The Stockton Sprint Duathlon 2016

The 24th April 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
406
Male James M Wilson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James M Wilson NRG / TriScience RT
00:17:24
00:28:50
00:09:09
00:56:22
2
377
Male Michael Wallace Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Michael Wallace JMCS Race Team
00:17:16
00:30:15
00:08:45
00:57:16
3
86
Male Andrew Corrigan Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Andrew Corrigan
00:17:15
00:30:37
00:08:24
00:57:35
4
355
Male Callum Stewart Durham University Triathlon Club
00:17:39
00:30:42
00:08:24
00:57:37
5
101
Male Jason Cutler NRG / TriScience RT
00:17:49
00:30:20
00:08:57
00:58:16
6
144
Male Andy Grasby Triology multisport
00:17:50
00:30:39
00:08:50
00:58:35
7
329
Male Andrew Scott Durham University Triathlon Club
00:17:52
00:30:59
00:08:48
00:58:35
8
197
Male Joe Kelly Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:17:34
00:31:24
00:08:30
00:58:37
9
162
Male Lloyd Harrison
00:17:28
00:31:17
00:08:28
00:58:39
10
394
Male Kris Whitelaw Tyne Triathlon
00:19:34
00:28:25
00:09:41
00:58:49
11
45
Male Christian Brown Darlington Triathlon Club
00:17:12
00:32:01
00:08:37
00:58:57
12
259
Male Jon Moss
00:17:47
00:31:17
00:09:08
00:59:07
13
295
Male Benjamin Potter Darlington Triathlon Club
00:17:49
00:32:29
00:08:39
00:59:53
14
375
Male Garry Walker Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
00:18:37
00:30:51
00:09:36
01:00:10
15
85
Male Laurence Corbett Richmond Cycling Club
00:18:30
00:31:32
00:09:41
01:00:57
16
272
Male James Oldfield Sedgefield Harriers
00:17:39
00:33:43
00:08:33
01:01:29
17
365
Male Christopher Tidd Adept Precision Racing Team
00:19:58
00:30:53
00:09:21
01:01:44
18
257
Male Ray Christie SunCityTri
00:19:35
00:31:35
00:09:18
01:01:44
19
389
Male Tom Whelan North East Academy
00:19:01
00:32:01
00:09:51
01:01:55
20
380
Male Ian Walton Redvenom.co.uk
00:19:29
00:31:27
00:10:00
01:02:09
21
2
Male Stephen Addison Tyne Triathlon
00:20:28
00:30:34
00:10:14
01:02:35
22
319
Male Harry Robson Ricmond Triathlon Club
00:17:33
00:34:30
00:09:31
01:02:47
23
200
Male Robert Kingston Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:20:32
00:30:47
00:10:28
01:02:51
24
254
Male Graham Morris Racepace
00:18:22
00:32:45
00:09:24
01:03:06
25
175
Male Mark Hinder Scott Sports
00:18:58
00:32:36
00:09:52
01:03:10
26
191
Male Alan Johnson Gateshead harriers
00:17:49
00:34:46
00:08:55
01:03:11
27
376
Male Stuart Wall
00:19:12
00:33:40
00:09:12
01:03:15
28
278
Male Andy Pearson
00:19:56
00:32:05
00:10:14
01:03:35
29
343
Male Steven Smith None
00:19:07
00:32:44
00:10:05
01:03:42
30
349
Male Kevin Sorlie Tyneside Vagabonds
00:20:03
00:32:30
00:09:53
01:03:46
31
118
Male James Dytham Tri Northumberland
00:20:09
00:32:42
00:09:56
01:03:54
32
308
Male Ian Ritchie Sunderland harriers
00:17:09
00:36:12
00:08:40
01:03:56
33
107
Male Roger Davies
00:20:23
00:32:06
00:10:31
01:04:05
34
276
Male Kevin Patterson
00:18:49
00:35:06
00:08:56
01:04:28
35
404
Male Gary Wilson Hartlepool Triathletes
00:20:26
00:32:19
00:10:32
01:04:42
36
292
Male Steven Pollock Hartlepool Triathletes
00:19:36
00:33:59
00:10:00
01:04:52
37
261
Female Lauren Munro Bennett Durham University Triathlon Club
00:19:50
00:34:21
00:09:44
01:04:55
38
9
Male Daniel Anderson Sun City Tri
00:19:55
00:33:51
00:09:43
01:05:01
39
103
Male Paul Daniel
00:21:58
00:31:14
00:09:49
01:05:03
40
123
Male Tom Evans
00:19:36
00:33:59
00:10:07
01:05:10
41
325
Male Alessandro Schoenmaker ne31
00:19:54
00:33:17
00:10:07
01:05:23
42
364
Male Thomas Thornton
00:19:58
00:33:45
00:10:20
01:05:25
43
150
Male James Greer Richmond Triathlon Club
00:18:04
00:37:03
00:09:11
01:05:30
44
202
Male David Kirton CLEVELAND TRI CLUB
00:21:37
00:31:09
00:11:05
01:05:41
45
401
Male Jamie Wilson
00:20:01
00:34:25
00:09:44
01:05:43
46
395
Female Sophie Wickham Tyne Triathlon
00:20:41
00:33:32
00:10:30
01:05:46
47
317
Male Paul Robinson
00:19:27
00:34:59
00:10:05
01:05:49
48
336
Male Adam Shewry
00:19:13
00:35:39
00:09:52
01:05:52
49
38
Male Mark Booth Marsden Racers UK
00:19:49
00:34:36
00:09:29
01:05:53
50
147
Male David Greatorex Durham Tri Club
00:19:46
00:34:47
00:10:02
01:06:00
51
128
Male James Fewtrell
00:20:34
00:33:57
00:09:59
01:06:02
52
167
Male Paul Helliwell Darlington Harriers
00:18:36
00:34:35
00:09:02
01:06:02
53
392
Male Roger Whitehill
00:19:53
00:34:57
00:09:55
01:06:05
54
237
Male Andrew Mcgregor Sun City Tri
00:21:23
00:33:03
00:10:14
01:06:08
55
210
Male Alastair Lewis
00:19:36
00:35:04
00:10:03
01:06:09
56
351
Male Robert Spink Ferryhill wheelers
00:21:59
00:31:25
00:10:52
01:06:12
57
266
Male David Norman Sun City Tri
00:21:11
00:33:02
00:10:34
01:06:14
58
333
Male Maxwell Shaughnessy
00:19:52
00:35:32
00:09:42
01:06:18
59
374
Male David Walker
00:21:17
00:33:00
00:10:37
01:06:20
60
363
Male Austin Thompson Sun City Tri
00:20:38
00:33:55
00:09:57
01:06:26
61
65
Male Brendan Cassidy Sun city triathlon
00:20:49
00:33:45
00:10:22
01:06:26
62
305
Male Chris Redfern Sun City Tri
00:21:42
00:32:55
00:10:35
01:06:28
63
414
Male Dan Wright
00:21:13
00:32:27
00:10:47
01:06:29
64
205
Female Victoria Fawcett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
00:17:11
00:40:06
00:08:19
01:06:30
65
207
Male James Lee NYPtri
00:20:34
00:34:04
00:10:35
01:06:35
66
379
Male John Wallas Tri-ology Multisport
00:20:53
00:33:32
00:10:54
01:06:39
67
239
Male Steve Mclaughlin NE31 Tri Club
00:20:21
00:34:19
00:10:31
01:06:46
68
304
Male Ian Readman
00:20:33
00:34:18
00:10:22
01:06:52
69
293
Male Adam Poole Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
00:19:36
00:35:24
00:10:22
01:06:53
70
369
Male Alan Turnbull
00:21:15
00:33:11
00:11:03
01:06:59
71
240
Unisex Paige Mcleod Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:18:18
00:38:49
00:08:57
01:07:07
72
114
Male Michael Donnelly Gateshead harriers
00:20:33
00:34:11
00:10:31
01:07:09
73
120
Unisex Hollie Elliott Ryton Tri
00:22:35
00:33:39
00:09:56
01:07:13
74
232
Male Jack Mcconnell Total Racing Newcastle
00:19:49
00:33:47
00:10:37
01:07:14
75
158
Female Olivia Hanlon Tyne Triathlon
00:20:46
00:34:14
00:11:13
01:07:38
76
339
Male Dave Simpson
00:21:24
00:34:26
00:10:27
01:07:47
77
246
Male Peter Milburn Aycliffe Velo/ Aycliffe Running club
00:19:36
00:36:11
00:09:55
01:07:52
78
153
Male Jordan Gustavson Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:21:57
00:33:10
00:11:41
01:08:04
79
188
Female Sarah Jepson Racepace
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:22
80
168
Male Nathan Hemingbrough
00:18:59
00:38:16
00:09:18
01:08:24
81
367
Male Alasdair Toyn Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:22:51
00:32:18
00:12:03
01:08:27
82
403
Male Marc Wilson
00:21:14
00:34:33
00:11:18
01:08:40
83
165
Male Lee Head
00:22:21
00:34:26
00:10:48
01:08:43
84
24
Male Ian Begg Teesdale triathlon
00:21:27
00:35:18
00:10:26
01:08:45
85
3
Male Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:21:54
00:34:52
00:10:19
01:08:53
86
229
Male Neil Mccann TTCC
00:20:30
00:36:23
00:09:47
01:08:54
87
56
Female Christine Burns Tyne Triathlon
00:21:25
00:35:18
00:10:42
01:08:56
88
245
Male Anthony Metcalfe Mosley Hill AC
00:20:37
00:36:30
00:10:15
01:09:00
89
96
Male Alexander Cunningham Tri 4u
00:19:49
00:36:40
00:10:44
01:09:11
90
126
Female Clare Fearns Darlington Triathlon Club
00:22:19
00:35:06
00:10:21
01:09:12
91
385
Male Simon Wells
00:21:20
00:35:34
00:10:24
01:09:18
92
58
Male Richard Cahill
00:21:53
00:33:58
00:11:08
01:09:23
93
350
Male Peter Soward
00:22:16
00:34:51
00:10:46
01:09:26
94
338
Male Neil Simon
00:22:13
00:35:04
00:10:46
01:09:34
95
131
Female Blythe Fourie Racepace
00:20:37
00:38:25
00:09:35
01:09:39
96
285
Male Stephen Phillips Army Medical Services Triathlon
00:21:53
00:35:25
00:11:02
01:09:40
97
83
Male Paul Cook
00:20:37
00:37:14
00:10:25
01:09:44
98
99
Male Graham Currie Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:22:22
00:35:18
00:10:33
01:09:50
99
125
Male Mark Fairbank
00:22:28
00:34:37
00:10:57
01:09:52
100
253
Male John Morris
00:21:44
00:35:22
00:10:57
01:09:58
101
81
Male Dave Collinson
00:21:48
00:35:01
00:10:25
01:09:59
102
187
Male Thomas Jennings
00:22:05
00:34:49
00:10:51
01:10:05
103
372
Male Adrian Vanner
00:22:06
00:35:03
00:10:30
01:10:08
104
288
Male Tom Cullen
00:21:00
00:36:00
00:10:48
01:10:10
105
176
Male Andrew Hindson ne31
00:22:22
00:34:30
00:11:29
01:10:14
106
64
Male Richard Carter TTCC
00:22:10
00:33:48
00:11:50
01:10:18
107
206
Female Cheryl Laycock hartlepool triathlon
00:20:59
00:36:51
00:10:36
01:10:23
108
186
Male Andrew Jeffery
00:20:21
00:39:22
00:10:01
01:10:55
109
37
Male Jack Boaden Blaydon Harriers
00:19:10
00:40:36
00:09:36
01:11:06
110
300
Female Caroline Ratcliff Durham Triathlon Club
00:22:48
00:35:20
00:11:22
01:11:07
111
17
Male Stuart Baines
00:22:26
00:34:20
00:12:05
01:11:09
112
301
Male Jonathan Rattle
00:22:07
00:33:54
00:12:31
01:11:12
113
117
Male Jason Drake
00:24:01
00:33:48
00:11:17
01:11:13
114
226
Male Andrew Marshall
00:21:15
00:36:55
00:10:27
01:11:13
115
92
Male Neill Crowther
00:22:08
00:35:47
00:11:24
01:11:16
116
70
Male Keith Chenery Sun City Tri
00:22:43
00:35:23
00:11:01
01:11:20
117
223
Male Francis Manancourt
00:22:09
00:35:59
00:10:48
01:11:24
118
244
Male Gary Mcvittie
00:21:57
00:36:04
00:10:34
01:11:26
119
263
Male Christopher Nicholas Christopher Nicholas
00:22:18
00:34:24
00:11:00
01:11:42
120
35
Female Kath Blakey Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:23:08
00:35:35
00:11:35
01:11:44
121
184
Male Brian Iddon
00:22:33
00:37:25
00:10:35
01:11:45
122
112
Female Emma Dixon Ryton Tri Club
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:46
123
284
Female Clara Pettitt Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:21:39
00:38:35
00:10:23
01:11:56
124
228
Male Christopher Mccabe Sun City
00:24:02
00:33:03
00:12:41
01:12:01
125
303
Male Mark Rayner
00:22:30
00:35:13
00:11:52
01:12:01
126
268
Female Katherine O Mahony Durham University Triathlon Club
00:21:21
00:38:15
00:10:21
01:12:07
127
121
Female Dawn Elliott Sun City Tri
00:22:07
00:36:41
00:11:00
01:12:22
128
397
Male Richard Wilkinson
00:22:38
00:37:50
00:10:32
01:12:26
129
312
Male Andrew Robertson Durham Triathlon Club
00:22:50
00:36:15
00:12:05
01:12:38
130
174
Male Peter Hillerby Hillingdon Triathletes
00:23:16
00:35:55
00:11:49
01:12:38
131
63
Male Jeremy Carter
00:22:08
00:35:23
00:10:58
01:12:42
132
163
Male Steve Hawes Cleveland Triathlon
00:24:05
00:35:24
00:11:27
01:12:46
133
216
Male Andy Lowther
00:23:01
00:35:04
00:12:18
01:12:50
134
31
Male Andy Biggs Durham Triathlon Club
00:20:59
00:40:13
00:10:05
01:12:52
135
330
Female Gemma Scougal Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:22:51
00:37:33
00:10:49
01:13:00
136
193
Male Edryd Jones South Shields Harriers
00:21:59
00:37:25
00:11:31
01:13:02
137
106
Female Nicola Darragh Aycliffe Tri Club
00:22:29
00:37:57
00:11:16
01:13:05
138
280
Female Gemma Pearson Cleveland
00:22:10
00:38:12
00:11:30
01:13:07
139
362
Male Jamie Taylor
00:23:36
00:35:03
00:11:26
01:13:14
140
314
Male Steven Robinson
00:24:35
00:35:02
00:11:46
01:13:17
141
209
Male Paul Lewis
00:22:44
00:37:19
00:11:18
01:13:19
142
51
Male Richard Buller None
00:22:26
00:37:42
00:11:15
01:13:20
143
368
Male Garry Trillo
00:24:17
00:35:39
00:11:43
01:13:21
144
84
Male Anthony Cooney
00:23:03
00:35:48
00:11:13
01:13:22
145
279
Male Alan Pearson
00:23:05
00:36:46
00:11:44
01:13:24
146
291
Male Sonny Playforth
00:22:47
00:36:40
00:11:45
01:13:27
147
233
Male John Mcconnell Tricademy
00:23:26
00:37:09
00:11:17
01:13:28
148
212
Male Craig Lilford
00:22:22
00:37:39
00:11:22
01:13:34
149
98
Male Michael Currie
00:23:22
00:37:15
00:10:41
01:13:34
150
15
Male Ian Atherton Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:24:30
00:35:13
00:12:01
01:13:37
151
109
Male Maxwell Davies Hook
00:20:44
00:40:18
00:10:58
01:13:46
152
381
Male Andrew Walton
00:24:03
00:35:59
00:11:48
01:13:50
153
323
Male Liam Russell Steel City Striders
00:23:01
00:37:12
00:11:17
01:13:52
154
310
Male Paul Roberts None
00:20:53
00:41:09
00:10:46
01:13:53
155
79
Male Iain Clyde Darlington Triathlon Club
00:22:38
00:37:14
00:12:06
01:14:02
156
77
Male Max Clyde
00:22:12
00:38:11
00:12:17
01:14:04
157
14
Male Martin Aston
00:22:20
00:37:44
00:11:47
01:14:10
158
73
Male Tim Clark Yarm Squash
00:22:53
00:38:27
00:11:27
01:14:16
159
180
Male Phillip Howells Decorative Panels Furniture
00:24:55
00:34:01
00:12:08
01:14:17
160
122
Male Neil Embleton DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC
00:24:40
00:35:26
00:12:22
01:14:18
161
318
Female Lisa Robinson NE31 Tri Club
00:22:41
00:37:48
00:11:54
01:14:19
162
386
Male Martin Welsh
00:23:04
00:37:10
00:11:35
01:14:21
163
413
Female Hazel Wright
00:23:50
00:36:26
00:12:05
01:14:22
164
396
Female Yvette Wilkins Tyne Triathlon
00:24:19
00:37:08
00:11:23
01:14:25
165
149
Male Timothy Greenwood None
00:23:38
00:36:39
00:11:56
01:14:27
166
110
Female Mandy Dawson Elvet Striders
00:22:52
00:38:44
00:11:27
01:14:29
167
215
Male Stephen Lockey
00:24:53
00:34:58
00:12:32
01:14:31
168
142
Male Michael Gosney Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:21:59
00:38:12
00:10:32
01:14:31
169
248
Male David Miller N/a
00:23:16
00:38:17
00:10:43
01:14:37
170
353
Male Edward Steele
00:23:00
00:38:15
00:12:03
01:14:43
171
388
Male Chris Wheatley
00:24:56
00:35:03
00:13:07
01:14:46
172
190
Male David Johnson
00:22:04
00:40:09
00:11:01
01:14:58
173
22
Female Hannah Bayes
00:22:51
00:39:28
00:10:50
01:14:59
174
87
Male John Corvesor
00:25:06
00:36:21
00:12:10
01:15:20
175
352
Female Heather Steel
00:21:36
00:41:05
00:10:43
01:15:21
176
137
Female Rachel Galler Ryton Tri
00:23:39
00:36:20
00:11:26
01:15:24
177
148
Male Scott Green
00:24:39
00:35:43
00:13:16
01:15:26
178
41
Male Paul Bray
00:22:34
00:37:48
00:13:07
01:15:49
179
311
Male Adam Robertson
00:23:27
00:39:16
00:11:43
01:15:55
180
260
Male Paul Mulcrone
00:24:18
00:36:56
00:12:56
01:16:03
181
378
Male Jonathan Wallace
00:24:16
00:37:15
00:12:14
01:16:06
182
154
Male David Guzmics
00:22:58
00:38:43
00:11:33
01:16:30
183
185
Male Josh Inoue Durham University Triathlon Club
00:23:23
00:38:14
00:13:11
01:16:30
184
26
Male Brian Bell Watt cycle
00:23:39
00:36:03
00:12:07
01:16:30
185
235
Female Fiona Mcdonald Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:24:04
00:39:56
00:11:20
01:16:35
186
57
Male John Burnside
00:22:48
00:39:20
00:11:06
01:16:38
187
224
Male Anthony Marron TTCC
00:23:24
00:35:05
00:12:17
01:16:41
188
405
Male Duncan Wilson
00:22:56
00:36:49
00:14:28
01:16:47
189
164
Male Paul Haydon
00:23:47
00:37:53
00:12:47
01:16:52
190
204
Male Patrick Lally One Life Racing
00:22:48
00:40:36
00:11:58
01:16:54
191
111
Male Jeremy Demeyre
00:24:41
00:39:06
00:11:27
01:16:58
192
91
Male Roy Crisp
00:24:01
00:39:20
00:11:23
01:17:05
193
182
Male Darren Humphrey
00:24:11
00:39:44
00:11:52
01:17:08
194
348
Male Lee Somerville
00:24:53
00:39:07
00:12:12
01:17:21
195
361
Male Lee Taylor Sun City Tri
00:23:48
00:39:39
00:12:09
01:17:31
196
315
Female Emma Robinson
00:24:58
00:38:13
00:12:16
01:17:39
197
269
Male Bryan Odonoghue Hartlepool Triathletes
00:25:48
00:36:49
00:13:50
01:17:45
198
132
Female Cara Frank Royal Air Force
00:25:22
00:38:25
00:11:56
01:18:08
199
373
Male Richard Vernon
00:24:43
00:39:56
00:12:15
01:18:09
200
10
Male Richard Andrew Marske Rats
00:23:19
00:37:51
00:13:50
01:18:15
201
222
Female Eleanor Mallinson Durham University Triathlon Club
00:24:54
00:39:43
00:11:59
01:18:19
202
80
Female Helen Clyde Darlington Triathlon Club
00:25:19
00:37:52
00:13:07
01:18:26
203
347
Female Karen Smith
00:24:39
00:39:44
00:12:46
01:18:36
204
334
Male Ken Shewry
00:25:43
00:38:09
00:13:34
01:18:40
205
94
Male Andy Cruickshank
00:26:12
00:38:00
00:12:15
01:18:43
206
247
Female Victoria Miller
00:25:25
00:39:53
00:12:16
01:18:50
207
344
Female Sharon Smith Sun City Tri
00:23:11
00:42:07
00:11:40
01:18:52
208
116
Male Matthew Downey Coalfields Tri
00:23:37
00:40:50
00:11:52
01:18:56
209
249
Male Darren Mitchell
00:24:15
00:41:14
00:12:02
01:18:57
210
166
Male Stephen Heath
00:25:30
00:38:14
00:13:02
01:19:06
211
328
Male Jonny Scott
00:25:57
00:38:46
00:12:49
01:19:10
212
201
Male Lee Kirk
00:27:25
00:37:38
00:12:09
01:19:15
213
307
Female Jennifer Rees North Shields Poly
00:25:10
00:39:53
00:11:57
01:19:17
214
69
Male Peter Chapman Peter Chapman
00:26:25
00:37:54
00:12:51
01:19:23
215
316
Male David Robinson ne31tri
00:26:12
00:37:09
00:13:20
01:19:26
216
393
Male Neil Whitehouse
00:25:09
00:38:34
00:13:36
01:19:27
217
302
Female Rosie Rauch Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:25:34
00:39:41
00:12:10
01:19:28
218
135
Male Kevin Fuller cleveland wheelers
00:26:34
00:37:26
00:13:44
01:19:33
219
420
Male Julian Pinkney Darlington Harriers & Athletic Club
00:26:27
00:37:38
00:13:26
01:19:36
220
151
Male Ryan Greer Richmond Triathlon Club
00:26:05
00:38:58
00:13:01
01:19:39
221
75
Female Karen Clark Yarm
00:25:41
00:39:44
00:13:05
01:19:44
222
281
Male Michael Penketh Hartlepool Triathletes
00:25:08
00:39:00
00:14:02
01:19:45
223
181
Male Alfie Howells Decorative Panels Furniture
00:23:29
00:43:19
00:11:19
01:19:46
224
371
Male Kevin Turner
00:26:10
00:37:19
00:12:55
01:19:47
225
42
Female Jules Briggs Gateshead harriers
00:26:50
00:38:20
00:13:06
01:19:52
226
55
Female Joanne Burden Spenborough Ac
00:26:16
00:40:31
00:11:52
01:20:07
227
256
Male Rob Morrison
00:26:18
00:38:17
00:13:54
01:20:07
228
332
Male John Sharkey Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:26:00
00:39:35
00:13:43
01:20:18
229
277
Male Martin Paylor
00:28:09
00:35:57
00:14:07
01:20:38
230
345
Male Peter Smith
00:23:49
00:40:22
00:12:53
01:20:41
231
382
Female Tracey Warrior Aycliffe Tri Club
00:27:41
00:36:50
00:13:55
01:20:53
232
370
Male Stephen Turner derwent valley trail runners
00:26:13
00:38:05
00:14:27
01:20:58
233
255
Female Carole Morris Racepace
00:24:10
00:42:01
00:12:36
01:21:01
234
411
Female Shelley Woodward Hartlepool Triathletes
00:25:52
00:40:29
00:12:45
01:21:07
235
342
Female Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:26:50
00:39:25
00:13:00
01:21:08
236
28
Male Richard Berriman Fairfield Harriers
00:23:07
00:42:50
00:11:00
01:21:15
237
387
Unisex Gary West None
00:26:08
00:41:04
00:12:37
01:21:18
238
337
Male Don Shotton Tyne Triathlon
00:27:04
00:38:43
00:12:55
01:21:30
239
267
Female Anne Norton
00:26:14
00:39:51
00:12:52
01:21:48
240
68
Male John Chance Marske Rats
00:26:46
00:38:39
00:13:20
01:21:50
241
60
Female Caroline Campbell Gateshead harriers
00:25:48
00:41:01
00:13:05
01:21:58
242
72
Unisex Roy Clack Megamalex
00:29:47
00:37:46
00:12:49
01:22:04
243
59
Male Alistair Cairnie
00:27:01
00:38:53
00:13:53
01:22:25
244
340
Male Jag Singh
00:25:38
00:42:27
00:11:58
01:22:35
245
34
Male Vincent Blake Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:26:00
00:40:24
00:14:07
01:22:40
246
157
Male Gedi Hall Fairfield Harriers
00:24:41
00:43:25
00:12:23
01:22:43
247
275
Female Nikki Parker Bell Manilla
00:27:36
00:39:39
00:13:41
01:22:47
248
12
Female Lucy Armstrong
00:26:02
00:41:55
00:12:20
01:22:49
249
20
Female Lynne Bannister Alnwick
00:24:58
00:43:30
00:12:24
01:22:50
250
108
Male Alun Davies Valley Striders
00:27:03
00:39:13
00:13:28
01:22:55
251
29
Male Alastair Bevan
00:26:53
00:40:30
00:14:06
01:23:05
252
265
Male Wayne Nix
00:25:22
00:43:35
00:12:18
01:23:10
253
358
Male David Sullivan
00:27:32
00:40:27
00:12:54
01:23:26
254
296
Male Craig Powers
00:27:27
00:40:17
00:13:33
01:23:33
255
152
Male Brendan Gunn
00:25:50
00:41:22
00:13:44
01:23:38
256
89
Male Mark Cowling
00:29:02
00:37:16
00:14:38
01:23:54
257
208
Male Robert Lee
00:26:55
00:39:50
00:14:00
01:24:28
258
36
Male Michael Boaden castle tri
00:27:40
00:39:53
00:12:35
01:24:29
259
136
Male Alasdair Gallagher
00:28:08
00:39:10
00:15:02
01:24:38
260
76
Female Dawn Close
00:27:21
00:41:47
00:13:20
01:24:49
261
346
Male Chris Smith N/a
00:26:47
00:44:18
00:12:58
01:25:13
262
93
Female Natalie Crowther Darlington Triathlon Club
00:27:23
00:41:14
00:13:02
01:25:18
263
52
Female Amanda Bullock
00:27:30
00:38:55
00:14:48
01:25:20
264
415
Male Christopher Wright North York Moors AC
00:25:48
00:45:14
00:11:48
01:25:23
265
287
Male Craig Phillipson
00:26:38
00:41:55
00:14:38
01:25:46
266
416
Male Scott Young Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:27:46
00:41:54
00:14:17
01:25:46
267
417
Female Karen Crampton
00:25:24
00:45:57
00:12:47
01:25:51
268
391
Male Martin White New Marke Harriers
00:27:43
00:42:06
00:13:57
01:25:53
269
140
Female Kare Geldart
00:26:51
00:43:08
00:13:34
01:25:56
270
360
Male Kevin Tate
00:27:45
00:41:03
00:14:15
01:25:57
271
102
Male Clive Daniel None
00:27:58
00:40:18
00:14:31
01:26:05
272
195
Male Dilwyn Jones
00:28:20
00:40:21
00:13:49
01:26:08
273
250
Male Jonathan Mitson Non
00:26:01
00:43:30
00:13:38
01:26:29
274
105
Female Lisa Darby None
00:23:15
00:50:23
00:11:07
01:27:04
275
100
Female Vicky Cuthbertson Sun City Tri
00:28:22
00:41:48
00:14:59
01:27:09
276
335
Female Joanna Shewry
00:29:24
00:42:00
00:14:23
01:27:22
277
400
Female Lindsey Williams
00:28:31
00:38:50
00:13:46
01:27:26
278
217
Female Katie Lunn
00:25:28
00:46:34
00:12:45
01:27:37
279
159
Male Chris Hare
00:27:41
00:44:23
00:14:02
01:27:44
280
297
Male Andrew Pringle N/a
00:28:30
00:43:51
00:12:45
01:27:47
281
298
Male Christopher Pringle
00:28:04
00:44:06
00:12:48
01:27:50
282
134
Female Mandy Frost
00:26:19
00:43:30
00:14:19
01:28:00
283
324
Male Jorg Schmidt Jorg Schmidt
00:26:21
00:46:57
00:13:11
01:28:02
284
252
Male Peter Moralee
00:26:00
00:46:55
00:13:30
01:28:03
285
366
Female Sarah Towers
00:28:30
00:43:34
00:13:35
01:28:11
286
331
Male Chris Sellers None
00:30:42
00:39:06
00:16:16
01:28:11
287
192
Male Anthony Jones HALAL.... IS IT MEAT YOURE LOOKING FOR
00:26:49
00:45:52
00:13:29
01:28:15
288
306
Female Miriam Reedy
00:29:38
00:41:08
00:14:27
01:28:20
289
384
Female Michaela Welham
00:25:30
00:48:07
00:12:13
01:28:20
290
238
Female Victoria Mckinnon
00:27:50
00:44:27
00:13:51
01:28:25
291
30
Male Paul Julian
00:22:50
00:50:47
00:12:51
01:28:31
292
225
Female Joanne Marshall
00:27:57
00:44:40
00:14:01
01:28:34
293
236
Male Paul Mcgeeney
00:30:27
00:40:08
00:14:27
01:28:50
294
218
Male John Lunn
00:26:42
00:39:41
00:17:16
01:28:52
295
399
Male Gary Williams
00:28:33
00:38:51
00:15:14
01:28:55
296
410
Female Jayne Woods Stockton wheelers cc
00:29:00
00:43:27
00:15:03
01:29:22
297
419
Female Claire Turner
00:30:20
00:41:32
00:15:27
01:29:27
298
61
Male David Candeland
00:28:33
00:43:40
00:12:27
01:29:38
299
32
Female Kelly Bingham Hartlepool Triathletes
00:27:39
00:45:21
00:14:49
01:29:46
300
194
Male Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers
00:27:31
00:46:26
00:13:51
01:29:53
301
177
Female Keran Hodgson
00:28:35
00:44:27
00:13:28
01:29:55
302
145
Male Michael Gray
00:30:23
00:41:59
00:14:39
01:30:15
303
43
Male Peter Brooks Durham Triathlon Club
00:29:37
00:44:18
00:14:45
01:30:51
304
357
Male Mick Strickson Na
00:28:19
00:45:08
00:15:30
01:31:03
305
274
Male Ian Park CLEVELAND TRI
00:30:09
00:42:14
00:16:00
01:31:11
306
21
Female Sue Barnes NE31 Tri Club
00:30:10
00:44:15
00:14:10
01:31:19
307
299
Male Dave Ranson CrossFit DHM
00:30:40
00:40:38
00:17:22
01:31:21
308
53
Female Anne Bulmer Fairfield Harriers
00:30:06
00:43:19
00:14:16
01:31:23
309
170
Female Samantha Hewson Samantha Hewson
00:30:39
00:40:22
00:16:21
01:31:25
310
133
Female Jackie Frank
00:27:38
00:47:48
00:13:51
01:31:37
311
264
Female Clare Nicholson None
00:28:43
00:45:12
00:14:10
01:31:44
312
390
Female Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club
00:26:56
00:48:06
00:13:42
01:31:49
313
398
Female Vanessa Williams
00:28:26
00:47:53
00:14:25
01:32:19
314
1
Female Harriet Adams
00:28:36
00:43:52
00:15:15
01:33:02
315
143
Male Jon Graham
00:26:34
00:47:48
00:15:39
01:33:51
316
18
Female Sally Baines
00:31:58
00:43:35
00:15:08
01:33:54
317
320
Female Ellie Rose
00:30:00
00:47:19
00:14:46
01:33:59
318
273
Female Rachel Ord
00:30:49
00:44:17
00:15:34
01:34:13
319
359
Female Gemma Swan
00:30:48
00:44:13
00:15:34
01:34:13
320
282
Female Colleen Perry
00:27:40
00:48:53
00:14:52
01:34:15
321
227
Female Sarah Martin
00:30:07
00:46:32
00:14:40
01:34:21
322
234
Male Graham Mcdonald None
00:27:49
00:43:44
00:21:10
01:34:58
323
327
Male Harry Schofield
00:26:03
00:51:37
00:15:37
01:35:53
324
203
Male Palani Krishnamoorthy None
00:29:33
00:47:21
00:15:03
01:35:55
325
82
Female Louise Connolly
00:30:17
00:44:58
00:17:17
01:36:06
326
71
Male Alec Cinamon
00:29:17
00:46:54
00:15:26
01:37:01
327
418
Male Stephen Gray
00:30:25
00:48:10
00:14:49
01:37:28
328
326
Female Jodene Schofield
00:27:53
00:51:52
00:13:49
01:37:30
329
5
Female Jodie Allwood
00:30:28
00:49:01
00:14:58
01:37:32
330
27
Female Julie Berriman Fairfield Harriers
00:30:06
00:49:30
00:14:55
01:37:38
331
283
Female Barbara Petrie
00:33:22
00:47:48
00:15:40
01:39:27
332
104
Male Graham Darby None
00:31:24
00:49:12
00:15:35
01:39:56
333
211
Female Jenny Lewis
00:30:08
00:52:55
00:14:54
01:40:08
334
66
Female Emily Catchpole
00:31:09
00:51:40
00:15:29
01:40:36
335
179
Female Nicola Hopper N/a
00:29:05
00:54:21
00:14:48
01:40:47
336
290
Male Chris Pischos
00:34:33
00:47:53
00:15:48
01:40:52
337
294
Female Sara Porley
00:30:21
00:53:50
00:15:22
01:41:13
338
251
Female Stephanie Mitson Non
00:30:54
00:52:09
00:15:25
01:41:25
339
4
Female Sue Devenney
00:30:53
00:52:09
00:15:25
01:41:25
340
286
Female Rachel Smith
00:30:50
00:52:06
00:15:27
01:41:25
341
172
Male Keith Hildore New Marske Harriers
00:33:17
00:47:10
00:18:20
01:41:30
342
88
Female Frances Corvesor
00:29:37
00:54:56
00:14:41
01:41:32
343
47
Female Joanne Brown
00:32:33
00:48:56
00:17:07
01:41:33
344
160
Female Gillian Harris Quakers
00:28:01
00:55:44
00:14:15
01:41:50
345
219
Female Sheree Lyons
00:35:43
00:45:31
00:18:34
01:42:00
346
243
Female Caroline Mcnamara
00:33:22
00:49:08
00:17:33
01:42:04
347
408
Female Angela Wood
00:30:44
00:53:07
00:14:39
01:42:13
348
119
Male Steven Echanique Low Fell Running Club
00:30:05
00:47:43
00:17:32
01:42:52
349
146
Female Laura Gray
00:30:36
00:53:09
00:17:05
01:43:02
350
62
Male Steven Caraher
00:36:08
00:44:11
00:18:07
01:44:03
351
409
Male Duncan Woods Stockton wheelers cc
00:35:32
00:50:05
00:18:28
01:46:18
352
141
Female Eleanor Woods
00:35:32
00:50:28
00:18:30
01:46:18
353
138
Female Claire Galloway Durham Triathlon Club
00:37:55
00:54:51
00:18:35
01:54:44
354
7
Male Lee Anderson
00:34:58
01:07:54
00:17:36
02:04:16
355
412
Female Mary Wright CrossFit DHM
00:34:58
01:08:23
00:17:35
02:04:17