The Stockton Standard Duathlon 2016

The 24th April 2016

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
570
Male Daniel Jenkin Redvenom.co.uk
00:33:14
00:57:51
00:16:23
01:48:41
2
507
Male Richard Ebbage Royal Marines Triathlon
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:50:28
3
502
Male Robert Drake South London Harriers
00:33:37
00:59:35
00:16:29
01:50:40
4
509
Male Peter Ellis RAF Triathlon
00:35:37
00:57:45
00:17:01
01:51:33
5
447
Male Paul Brown NRG / TriScience RT
00:34:39
00:59:03
00:17:51
01:52:33
6
542
Male Matthew Hallam Jackpot Racing
00:35:39
00:59:16
00:17:37
01:53:35
7
529
Male Hedley Fletcher Ryton Tri Club
00:37:31
00:56:54
00:17:59
01:53:55
8
466
Male Michael Chadwick Blizard Triathlon Race Team
00:36:11
00:58:55
00:18:14
01:54:35
9
734
Male Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club
00:36:47
01:00:50
00:18:14
01:57:04
10
670
Male Colin Robson NE31 Tri Club
00:37:00
01:01:00
00:18:37
01:57:46
11
554
Male Matthew Hill RAF Triathlon
00:35:46
01:02:41
00:18:07
01:57:52
12
737
Male Harry Walker
00:38:09
00:58:36
00:19:30
01:57:55
13
700
Male William Sisson Team Jed
00:38:38
00:59:56
00:18:27
01:58:22
14
588
Male Dean Kirkham
00:37:12
01:01:32
00:18:34
01:58:29
15
760
Male Nick Zissler Triology / Bike Science North East
00:36:24
01:02:39
00:18:18
01:58:38
16
671
Male Paul Robson Sun City Tri Club
00:37:55
01:00:14
00:19:25
01:59:05
17
490
Male Peter Cusick Chippenham Tri
00:37:15
01:02:41
00:18:42
01:59:45
18
691
Male Jacob Shannon Triology / Bike Science North East / Leeds Triathlon Centre
00:37:42
01:01:36
00:19:13
01:59:51
19
715
Male Andrew Stenson RAF Triathlon
00:37:16
01:02:34
00:19:09
02:00:19
20
578
Male Carl Jones Triology / Bike Science North East
00:36:43
01:03:44
00:18:20
02:00:25
21
536
Male Simon Greenwell NRG/Godleys RT
00:36:27
01:03:45
00:19:19
02:00:48
22
732
Male Matthew Turnbull Hartlepool Triathletes
00:37:10
01:00:56
00:21:33
02:01:08
23
481
Male Matt Collison
00:38:17
01:02:11
00:19:18
02:01:26
24
756
Male Mark York LincsQuad
00:40:03
01:00:36
00:19:25
02:01:32
25
485
Male Zachary Cooper
00:37:58
01:04:18
00:18:56
02:02:35
26
694
Male Andrew Shaw Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:36:26
01:07:56
00:17:08
02:03:02
27
607
Male Greg Macdonald RAF Triathlon
00:37:20
01:04:55
00:19:28
02:03:06
28
696
Male Alan Shepherd Darlington Tri Club
00:37:05
01:06:00
00:18:54
02:03:30
29
717
Male Nicholas Stevenson Blaydon Cycling Club
00:40:24
01:01:05
00:19:24
02:03:44
30
563
Male Andrew Hyde Godleys Cycles
00:39:00
01:04:09
00:19:45
02:04:28
31
426
Male Matthew Allsop Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:39:41
01:04:05
00:18:58
02:04:51
32
465
Male Anthony Cassidy Mossley Hill AC
00:39:33
01:03:52
00:20:11
02:04:51
33
730
Male Carl Tomlinson Tri lakeland
00:40:31
01:04:34
00:18:20
02:05:05
34
651
Male Daniel Pebody TEAM CHERWELL
00:39:59
01:03:03
00:20:59
02:05:08
35
503
Male Christopher Duck Kingfishers Triathlon Club Scarborough
00:39:42
01:04:08
00:19:44
02:05:18
36
430
Male Mark Atkinson Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon Club
00:38:16
01:06:13
00:18:19
02:05:23
37
712
Male Byron Spence Performance Sport Consultants
00:41:06
01:02:19
00:20:58
02:05:51
38
751
Male Shaun Wood Ful-on Tri
00:38:51
01:05:25
00:19:22
02:06:06
39
702
Male Adam Smith
00:39:01
01:05:07
00:20:47
02:06:14
40
601
Male Jordan Lockett Ocean Lake Tri
00:37:16
01:07:56
00:19:27
02:06:25
41
471
Male Dave Christie Harrogate triathlon club
00:39:39
01:05:11
00:19:40
02:06:28
42
724
Male Colin Taylor Darlington Triathlon Club
00:37:48
01:07:13
00:20:00
02:06:51
43
660
Male David Quinn North Shields Poly
00:39:35
01:05:21
00:19:59
02:07:00
44
488
Male David Cunningham Tri 4u
00:39:49
01:05:58
00:19:45
02:07:03
45
424
Female Dionne Allen Racepace
00:38:53
01:07:34
00:19:23
02:07:16
46
721
Male Gordon Stutchbury Sun City Tri
00:40:25
01:04:22
00:21:02
02:07:21
47
632
Male Tim Miley Force 10
00:39:23
01:06:38
00:19:32
02:07:37
48
552
Male Martin Heardman GRC Tri
00:40:26
01:06:53
00:19:29
02:08:05
49
450
Male Kristian Bunting Godleys Cycles
00:41:42
01:03:49
00:20:25
02:08:09
50
618
Male Arran Mccloskey Newcastle University Tri Club
00:41:00
01:02:18
00:22:48
02:08:16
51
581
Male Kevin Kendall Sun City Tri
00:42:37
01:03:28
00:20:28
02:08:22
52
568
Male Tom Jackson Taylor Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:40:52
01:05:53
00:19:28
02:08:33
53
567
Female Nichola Jackson Preston harriers
00:39:22
01:08:46
00:19:22
02:08:44
54
586
Male Pat Kinch
00:43:34
01:01:14
00:21:40
02:08:47
55
562
Male Kevin Hunt Preston harriers
00:39:29
01:07:17
00:19:59
02:08:51
56
684
Male Tim Savage Team Genesis
00:39:17
01:08:24
00:20:06
02:09:21
57
617
Male Kevin Mccloskey Knutsford tri club
00:41:15
01:05:26
00:21:38
02:10:30
58
634
Male Kevin Moment Kingfishers Triathlon Club Scarborough
00:40:37
01:08:03
00:20:16
02:10:58
59
585
Male David Kent
00:42:26
01:04:48
00:21:23
02:11:04
60
603
Male Andrew Long Team Dillon Coaching
00:40:07
01:08:27
00:20:24
02:11:09
61
477
Male Sheldon Cockburn Godleys Cycles
00:39:14
01:07:31
00:22:59
02:11:10
62
716
Male Graham Stephenson NE31 Tri Club
00:42:00
01:07:48
00:19:55
02:11:18
63
427
Male Brendan Anglim NYP Tri
00:41:00
01:05:33
00:24:25
02:12:06
64
621
Male Paul Mcgough
00:42:17
01:07:40
00:20:50
02:12:23
65
641
Male John Nash Durham Triathlon Club
00:39:23
01:10:46
00:20:06
02:12:28
66
644
Male Martin Officer
00:40:46
01:09:23
00:19:57
02:12:42
67
669
Unisex Paul Robinson NRG/TRISCIENCE RT
00:46:56
01:02:27
00:21:47
02:12:44
68
469
Male Sam Chapman Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:42:59
01:05:28
00:22:15
02:12:53
69
531
Male Tony Gladstone NE31 Tri Club
00:44:56
01:04:07
00:22:38
02:13:08
70
638
Male Dave Murray Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:43:07
01:07:16
00:21:31
02:13:25
71
442
Male Graham Bradshaw Durham Triathlon Club
00:43:32
01:07:54
00:20:56
02:14:18
72
652
Male Richard Pennock Harrogate Tri Club
00:44:26
01:06:24
00:21:34
02:14:28
73
459
Male George Butler Tri Rivington
00:40:19
01:10:14
00:22:54
02:14:41
74
528
Male Michael Flaherty Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:46:15
01:04:45
00:21:51
02:14:45
75
508
Female Donna Edmondson Booker Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:41:51
01:10:12
00:21:24
02:14:55
76
646
Male Adam Orourke Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:41:34
01:08:40
00:23:18
02:15:36
77
537
Male Angus Greenwood Yonda Racing
00:43:00
01:09:05
00:21:28
02:15:41
78
462
Male Richard Carr Ryton Tri
00:42:38
01:09:33
00:22:06
02:16:06
79
755
Male Anthony Yeats LincsQuad
00:41:49
01:11:20
00:21:09
02:16:12
80
454
Male Simon Burnley Kingfishers Triathlon Club Scarborough
00:43:13
01:09:49
00:20:57
02:16:29
81
579
Male Richard Keenlyside NRG / TriScience RT
00:44:24
01:06:40
00:23:18
02:16:37
82
429
Male Graham Atkins Aycliffe Tri Club
00:43:02
01:10:08
00:22:27
02:16:42
83
501
Male Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:41:34
01:12:21
00:21:34
02:16:43
84
741
Male Andrew Wheeler Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:44:38
01:07:09
00:22:13
02:16:43
85
657
Male Tom Pollard Hyde Park Harriers
00:39:22
01:16:05
00:19:49
02:16:51
86
753
Male Nick Wright T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
00:43:18
01:09:47
00:22:12
02:17:08
87
710
Male Andrew Softley NE31 Tri Club
00:44:29
01:08:21
00:23:01
02:17:18
88
533
Male Richie Grant Hartlepool CC
00:45:33
01:06:41
00:22:44
02:17:21
89
513
Male Steven Evans
00:46:55
01:05:22
00:23:31
02:17:53
90
530
Male Richard Frost
00:42:42
01:11:27
00:21:10
02:18:21
91
746
Male Kevan Williams Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue
00:44:25
01:06:57
00:25:23
02:19:10
92
693
Male Roland Shaw Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
00:47:17
01:07:11
00:23:06
02:19:13
93
493
Male Matthew Davey Hartlepool Triathlon Club
00:43:16
01:09:39
00:24:49
02:19:19
94
500
Male Harry Dowdell NYP Tri
00:43:33
01:08:30
00:25:15
02:19:23
95
720
Male Andrew Strachan
00:42:00
01:10:06
00:24:55
02:19:25
96
446
Male Michael Brown
00:45:56
01:07:40
00:24:18
02:19:26
97
640
Male Craig Napper ne31
00:43:59
01:11:37
00:21:38
02:19:34
98
489
Female Lyndsey Curry
00:43:48
01:11:58
00:22:05
02:19:52
99
745
Male Paul Williams Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:43:34
01:09:15
00:24:57
02:20:21
100
434
Male Andrew Barnes NE31 Tri Club
00:47:04
01:09:26
00:21:24
02:20:23
101
604
Male Adam Loughran Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:43:56
01:09:24
00:23:49
02:20:30
102
614
Male Liam Marshall Blue Lagooners
00:44:28
01:10:01
00:22:14
02:20:41
103
706
Male Darren Smith Hartlepool Triathletes
00:44:59
01:10:36
00:22:51
02:20:53
104
723
Female Nik Tarrega
00:43:15
01:13:56
00:22:25
02:20:55
105
451
Female Elizabeth Burgess Derby Triathlon Club
00:45:13
01:11:22
00:22:22
02:20:56
106
595
Female Hayley Lawrence Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:45:55
01:11:10
00:22:02
02:21:02
107
648
Male Rob Partington Sheffield Tri Club
00:43:19
01:14:58
00:20:47
02:21:05
108
440
Female Joanne Bolton
00:43:41
01:14:36
00:21:09
02:21:08
109
678
Male Kevin Ross Heaton Harriers
00:46:32
01:07:10
00:23:32
02:21:13
110
754
Male Neil Yates Hartlepool Triathletes
00:46:53
01:07:33
00:23:56
02:21:14
111
474
Male Jimmy Clark
00:44:50
01:10:39
00:22:34
02:22:11
112
428
Male Mick Anglim Hardley Runners
00:45:41
01:11:05
00:23:52
02:22:20
113
468
Male Ian Chapman NYP Tri
00:42:36
01:16:10
00:22:03
02:22:22
114
685
Male Bill Sawyer
00:43:05
01:13:27
00:22:46
02:22:46
115
726
Male Barry Thomas velorubbers
00:44:54
01:11:18
00:23:04
02:22:47
116
690
Male Grant Shann
00:44:50
01:14:42
00:21:16
02:23:35
117
742
Male Stephen White
00:43:07
01:11:09
00:24:53
02:23:42
118
707
Male Andrew Smith Darlington Triathlon Club
00:46:36
01:11:55
00:22:38
02:23:48
119
594
Male Dean Law
00:46:55
01:10:40
00:23:11
02:23:58
120
699
Male Richard Sill Ryton Tri Club
00:47:22
01:10:18
00:24:51
02:24:29
121
433
Male Mario Barbosa Crosstrax
00:44:06
01:11:42
00:26:43
02:24:33
122
470
Male Keith Charlton One Life Racing
00:45:52
01:10:56
00:25:52
02:24:40
123
569
Male James Howard Jeffrey Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:44:53
01:14:29
00:23:18
02:24:46
124
673
Male Oliver Rodgers
00:43:54
01:16:08
00:22:42
02:25:08
125
658
Male Leeon Poole leeon
00:43:46
01:08:46
00:29:54
02:25:09
126
520
Male Simon Fawcett Sun City Tri
00:48:09
01:10:01
00:25:54
02:25:14
127
675
Male Patrick Rooney
00:43:41
01:16:32
00:22:35
02:25:16
128
582
Male Sean Kennedy Tri Northumberland
00:48:35
01:09:30
00:25:25
02:25:40
129
452
Male John Burnham Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club
00:46:54
01:12:12
00:24:59
02:25:48
130
608
Male Oliver Mack
00:45:57
01:13:51
00:23:11
02:26:13
131
436
Male Andrew Bate Hartlepool Triathletes
00:46:53
01:12:22
00:23:28
02:26:16
132
576
Male William Johnstone Preston harriers
00:43:47
01:16:21
00:22:35
02:26:17
133
661
Male Nick Ranns
00:46:47
01:13:35
00:23:25
02:26:35
134
623
Female Angela Mcgurk Blaydon Cyle Club
00:42:19
01:21:22
00:20:43
02:26:35
135
743
Male Andrew Whiteside Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:51:49
01:06:50
00:24:58
02:26:43
136
555
Male Robert Hill
00:46:29
01:13:09
00:22:29
02:26:54
137
445
Male Neil Brooks
00:48:35
01:11:16
00:23:55
02:26:58
138
497
Male Jonathan Davison
00:47:27
01:13:19
00:22:41
02:27:03
139
749
Male Alex Witty Durham Triathlon Club
00:47:18
01:15:47
00:22:46
02:27:11
140
663
Male Joseph Reed
00:50:04
01:10:31
00:23:17
02:27:14
141
633
Female Jen Milsom Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:46:13
01:15:57
00:23:14
02:27:15
142
557
Female Megan Holmes Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:48:34
01:12:53
00:24:20
02:27:20
143
458
Male Michael Butler Darlington Triathlon Club
00:47:53
01:12:51
00:24:43
02:27:36
144
525
Male Mark Finlay NE31 Tri Club
00:48:54
01:11:36
00:24:51
02:27:47
145
602
Male Glen Logan
00:49:11
01:11:23
00:23:45
02:27:58
146
516
Male Simon Fairbairn
00:47:16
01:15:05
00:23:26
02:28:00
147
704
Male Graeme Smith
00:43:14
01:16:10
00:26:41
02:28:08
148
435
Male Paul Barnes
00:47:06
01:13:23
00:25:41
02:28:42
149
574
Female Zoey Johnson Urwin Darlington Triathlon Club
00:47:27
01:13:26
00:25:53
02:28:54
150
676
Male Daniel Ross
00:45:55
01:16:36
00:24:20
02:29:08
151
680
Male Graeme Roxburgh GRC Tri
00:46:10
01:16:30
00:23:31
02:29:12
152
526
Female Kath Finn Kendal Tri Club
00:51:28
01:09:58
00:25:56
02:29:29
153
655
Female Rebecca Pidgeon Darlington Triathlon Club
00:47:05
01:18:17
00:21:56
02:29:40
154
566
Male Peter Jackson
00:49:24
01:11:26
00:25:57
02:29:54
155
677
Male Andrew Ross St Helens Crc
00:49:02
01:09:44
00:28:43
02:29:58
156
589
Unisex Rebecca Kirton skirton
00:52:45
01:11:12
00:24:57
02:30:02
157
431
Male Mark Ayre
00:45:16
01:18:37
00:24:05
02:30:08
158
728
Male Shaun Thornton teesdale tri
00:47:36
01:15:57
00:22:48
02:30:18
159
681
Female Amy Royston Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:49:55
01:12:34
00:25:56
02:30:21
160
665
Male Stuart Rimmer Aycliffe Tri Club
00:44:48
01:14:35
00:26:50
02:30:25
161
515
Male Peter Exton RG Active Race Team Essex
00:48:44
01:12:44
00:25:39
02:30:36
162
701
Male Rob Smelt
00:51:30
01:09:25
00:26:46
02:30:37
163
668
Male Joe Robinson Blood Sweat and Tees Tri
00:45:53
01:18:58
00:23:54
02:30:40
164
686
Female Steph Scott One Life Racing
00:46:54
01:18:11
00:23:45
02:31:06
165
423
Male Tommy Addison
00:47:49
01:17:03
00:24:11
02:31:21
166
626
Male Stephen Mcniff Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:46:58
01:14:52
00:27:08
02:31:23
167
740
Female Wendely Wesselink Cleveland TriClub
00:47:03
01:18:11
00:23:18
02:31:31
168
620
Male James Mcgarry
00:45:38
01:18:03
00:24:02
02:31:42
169
709
Male Nathaniel Snell Orchard Eagles Running Club
00:47:08
01:18:34
00:23:17
02:31:45
170
484
Female Claire Cook Tricademy Coaching
00:52:56
01:13:01
00:24:35
02:31:55
171
722
Male Craig Sutton Harrogate Tri Club
00:48:42
01:14:14
00:26:08
02:32:16
172
476
Male Chris Clynes Durham Triathlon Club
00:52:22
01:11:56
00:25:17
02:32:23
173
549
Female Michelle Hartley NE31 Tri Club
00:50:13
01:16:17
00:23:53
02:32:29
174
738
Male Henry Walker
00:49:09
01:16:06
00:24:39
02:32:50
175
689
Male Michael Shakesheff
00:46:07
01:19:51
00:25:16
02:33:05
176
628
Male John Meager
00:48:24
01:14:41
00:27:02
02:33:24
177
719
Female Kay Stokes Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:51:18
01:14:19
00:26:01
02:33:42
178
448
Male Ste Brown
00:45:14
01:20:57
00:25:25
02:34:01
179
609
Male Tony Main Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:53:08
01:11:37
00:27:22
02:34:02
180
643
Male David Noble
00:47:29
01:18:28
00:25:49
02:34:07
181
612
Male Michael Mansfield Valley Striders Cycling Club
00:48:43
01:18:30
00:24:18
02:34:08
182
642
Male Gordon Nelson
00:43:12
01:26:56
00:21:30
02:34:15
183
757
Male Roland Young
00:47:52
01:17:32
00:26:33
02:34:23
184
616
Male Brian Mc Nabb None
00:46:17
01:21:36
00:23:53
02:34:35
185
625
Male Kenny Mclellan
00:51:01
01:14:51
00:27:13
02:34:51
186
900
Male Mike Salt Harrogate Tri Club
00:49:41
01:17:11
00:25:50
02:35:08
187
572
Male Matt Johnson
00:50:15
01:16:58
00:24:48
02:35:23
188
506
Male Andrew Dyson North Shields Poly
00:50:45
01:17:11
00:25:27
02:35:31
189
432
Male Richard Barber NE33 3DQ
00:50:21
01:16:39
00:26:30
02:35:34
190
550
Female Melanie Haughan Sun City Tri
00:48:52
01:19:41
00:24:34
02:35:36
191
575
Male Alan Johnston Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:47:27
01:18:17
00:27:13
02:35:38
192
727
Male John Thornburn
00:48:21
01:22:38
00:22:44
02:35:43
193
631
Male Andy Middleton Elswick Harriers
00:48:26
01:17:46
00:27:07
02:35:47
194
518
Male Ken Farrell
00:48:45
01:20:49
00:22:47
02:35:48
195
443
Male Michael Brennand Preston harriers
00:48:30
01:19:22
00:24:04
02:35:50
196
539
Male Timothy Griffiths One Life Racing
00:47:21
01:20:20
00:25:27
02:36:03
197
496
Female Katherine Davis North Shields Poly
00:43:12
01:30:35
00:21:33
02:37:16
198
596
Male John Lewins
00:51:09
01:20:47
00:23:01
02:37:18
199
521
Male James Fell Pactrac (Peterborough Area Combined)
00:50:40
01:14:55
00:29:23
02:37:51
200
439
Male Benjamin Bingham
00:49:19
01:15:14
00:29:53
02:38:06
201
674
Female Andrea Rodgers Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:53:55
01:16:21
00:25:28
02:38:50
202
629
Male Stephen Meek None
00:51:46
01:18:30
00:25:48
02:38:52
203
653
Male Jo Petrie Sun City Tri
00:51:30
01:19:00
00:25:06
02:38:58
204
705
Male David Lee Smith None
00:50:19
01:18:39
00:27:31
02:40:24
205
639
Female Carol Murray Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:50:56
01:21:05
00:25:30
02:40:33
206
605
Male Stephen Lumley
00:46:37
01:20:27
00:28:00
02:40:45
207
482
Male Paul Connelly
00:52:48
01:17:10
00:27:25
02:40:57
208
444
Male Matthew Briggs
00:50:53
01:19:00
00:27:57
02:41:01
209
627
Female Catherine Mcshane Nymac
00:45:49
01:29:56
00:22:47
02:41:03
210
606
Male Martin Lush not attached
00:51:02
01:17:15
00:29:12
02:41:03
211
711
Male Mark Sowerby
00:51:41
01:17:06
00:29:45
02:41:54
212
682
Male Steven Rushby Hartlepool Triathletes
00:54:46
01:14:19
00:30:24
02:42:05
213
697
Male Michael Shovlin
00:50:12
01:20:18
00:29:20
02:42:41
214
505
Male Matthew Dunn Orchard Eagles Running Club
00:51:05
01:19:20
00:28:35
02:42:56
215
535
Male Barnabas Green Blood Sweat & Tees Fitness
00:49:41
01:19:04
00:31:44
02:43:35
216
472
Female Nicola Christie harrogate tri
00:49:49
01:25:47
00:26:01
02:43:51
217
667
Female Eleanor Robinson BelperTenTwenty
00:51:57
01:23:26
00:25:21
02:44:29
218
600
Male Scott Llewellyn Hartlepool Triathletes
00:54:02
01:17:37
00:30:05
02:44:34
219
475
Male Steve Clift
00:45:23
01:33:00
00:23:56
02:44:39
220
637
Female Eleonora Muir
00:53:38
01:20:39
00:24:44
02:44:58
221
545
Male Andy Harland
00:49:24
01:23:14
00:27:07
02:45:11
222
592
Male Fergus Laird
00:49:37
01:22:18
00:29:05
02:45:28
223
438
Male Richard Bevis
00:52:46
01:21:41
00:27:20
02:45:47
224
480
Female Julie Collinson Total Racing Newcastle
00:51:06
01:25:34
00:26:36
02:45:50
225
619
Female Mairi Mccloskey Knutsford tri club
00:53:40
01:24:42
00:24:41
02:45:51
226
421
Male Haytham Abbas
00:49:18
01:25:39
00:29:51
02:46:32
227
583
Male Graham Kennedy N/a
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
02:46:38
228
441
Male Lee Boothby Lee Boothby
00:52:53
01:15:55
00:34:44
02:47:01
229
511
Male Jeffrey Emmerson
00:51:14
01:25:28
00:27:53
02:47:17
230
546
Female Claire Harlow
00:52:49
01:23:25
00:28:02
02:47:31
231
593
Male Nick Latham
00:53:42
01:23:41
00:27:07
02:47:42
232
547
Male Doug Harris CLEVELAND TRI CLUB
00:55:09
01:15:44
00:33:21
02:48:34
233
590
Male Richard Kitson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:51:23
01:24:33
00:31:08
02:49:47
234
647
Male Mark Palmer
00:50:19
01:26:38
00:29:26
02:50:26
235
580
Male Darren Keighley
00:51:19
01:31:28
00:24:55
02:50:52
236
635
Male John Moore Halifax Harriers
00:51:33
01:30:19
00:27:43
02:51:21
237
739
Male Darren Ward
00:56:04
01:21:35
00:30:35
02:51:28
238
659
Female Jane Queenan
00:54:14
01:25:30
00:26:43
02:51:31
239
759
Male Jon Zigmond NYP Tri
00:57:22
01:21:11
00:29:21
02:51:33
240
491
Female Jane Cutler
00:52:10
01:25:43
00:31:00
02:51:50
241
492
Male Shaun Cutler
00:51:53
01:25:33
00:31:00
02:51:50
242
729
Female Rosemary Todhunter One Life Racing
00:56:45
01:23:40
00:29:18
02:52:52
243
548
Male Daniel Harrison
00:55:53
01:22:54
00:29:51
02:53:01
244
679
Female Melanie Rowland Aycliffe Tri Club
01:01:29
01:17:19
00:32:28
02:53:54
245
615
Female Gemma Marshall Darlington Tri Club
01:00:40
01:19:02
00:30:14
02:53:59
246
636
Male Oliver Moore Darlington Triathlon Club
01:00:38
01:21:59
00:27:43
02:53:59
247
649
Male Barry Pascoe NE31 Tri Club
00:53:45
01:24:42
00:29:29
02:54:44
248
687
Male Ian Scott
00:52:32
01:31:50
00:27:54
02:54:49
249
522
Male John Fellowes
00:49:55
01:12:34
00:48:25
02:55:14
250
456
Female Claire Burns Hartlepool Triathletes
00:58:58
01:21:35
00:32:28
02:55:41
251
725
Male Stephen Thomas Durham Triathlon Club
00:52:39
01:33:29
00:27:40
02:57:23
252
449
Male John Bulmer Hartlepool Triathletes
00:50:04
01:29:07
00:38:21
03:00:18
253
672
Male Keith Robson Manchester Tri
01:07:46
01:10:05
00:36:08
03:00:26
254
650
Unisex Chandrakant Patel
00:59:24
01:26:53
00:29:59
03:00:49
255
514
Male Geraint Evans
00:58:12
01:28:37
00:33:37
03:03:08
256
467
Male Robert Chaplin Spenborough And District A C
00:53:44
01:33:50
00:33:39
03:04:39
257
624
Female Sheila Mcintyre
00:54:45
01:37:55
00:28:41
03:06:08
258
479
Male Jean Paul Colback
01:05:18
01:16:16
00:43:00
03:11:50
259
464
Male Simon Carter
01:03:03
01:35:16
00:35:14
03:16:20
260
610
Female Sandra Main Cleveland Triathlon Club
01:05:37
01:38:00
00:30:42
03:16:35
261
494
Male Vaughn Davies
01:05:37
01:34:37
00:33:08
03:17:23
262
457
Male Wayne Burns
00:59:38
01:35:03
00:38:02
03:17:57
263
564
Female Claire Ingram
00:59:40
01:34:59
00:38:02
03:17:58