The Stockton Standard Duathlon 2016

The 24th April 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
570
Male Daniel Jenkin Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Daniel Jenkin Redvenom.co.uk
00:33:14
00:57:51
00:16:23
01:48:41
2
507
Male Richard Ebbage Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Richard Ebbage Royal Marines Triathlon
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:50:28
3
502
Male Robert Drake Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Robert Drake South London Harriers
00:33:37
00:59:35
00:16:29
01:50:40
4
509
Male Peter Ellis RAF Triathlon
00:35:37
00:57:45
00:17:01
01:51:33
5
447
Male Paul Brown NRG / TriScience RT
00:34:39
00:59:03
00:17:51
01:52:33
6
542
Male Matthew Hallam Jackpot Racing
00:35:39
00:59:16
00:17:37
01:53:35
7
529
Male Hedley Fletcher Ryton Tri Club
00:37:31
00:56:54
00:17:59
01:53:55
8
466
Male Michael Chadwick Blizard Triathlon Race Team
00:36:11
00:58:55
00:18:14
01:54:35
9
734
Male Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club
00:36:47
01:00:50
00:18:14
01:57:04
10
670
Male Colin Robson NE31 Tri Club
00:37:00
01:01:00
00:18:37
01:57:46
11
554
Male Matthew Hill RAF Triathlon
00:35:46
01:02:41
00:18:07
01:57:52
12
737
Male Harry Walker
00:38:09
00:58:36
00:19:30
01:57:55
13
700
Male William Sisson Team Jed
00:38:38
00:59:56
00:18:27
01:58:22
14
588
Male Dean Kirkham
00:37:12
01:01:32
00:18:34
01:58:29
15
760
Male Nick Zissler Triology / Bike Science North East
00:36:24
01:02:39
00:18:18
01:58:38
16
671
Male Paul Robson Sun City Tri Club
00:37:55
01:00:14
00:19:25
01:59:05
17
490
Male Peter Cusick Chippenham Tri
00:37:15
01:02:41
00:18:42
01:59:45
18
691
Male Jacob Shannon Triology / Bike Science North East / Leeds Triathlon Centre
00:37:42
01:01:36
00:19:13
01:59:51
19
715
Male Andrew Stenson RAF Triathlon
00:37:16
01:02:34
00:19:09
02:00:19
20
578
Male Carl Jones Triology / Bike Science North East
00:36:43
01:03:44
00:18:20
02:00:25
21
536
Male Simon Greenwell NRG/Godleys RT
00:36:27
01:03:45
00:19:19
02:00:48
22
732
Male Matthew Turnbull Hartlepool Triathletes
00:37:10
01:00:56
00:21:33
02:01:08
23
481
Male Matt Collison
00:38:17
01:02:11
00:19:18
02:01:26
24
756
Male Mark York LincsQuad
00:40:03
01:00:36
00:19:25
02:01:32
25
485
Male Zachary Cooper
00:37:58
01:04:18
00:18:56
02:02:35
26
694
Male Andrew Shaw Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:36:26
01:07:56
00:17:08
02:03:02
27
607
Male Greg Macdonald RAF Triathlon
00:37:20
01:04:55
00:19:28
02:03:06
28
696
Male Alan Shepherd Darlington Tri Club
00:37:05
01:06:00
00:18:54
02:03:30
29
717
Male Nicholas Stevenson Blaydon Cycling Club
00:40:24
01:01:05
00:19:24
02:03:44
30
563
Male Andrew Hyde Godleys Cycles
00:39:00
01:04:09
00:19:45
02:04:28
31
426
Male Matthew Allsop Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:39:41
01:04:05
00:18:58
02:04:51
32
465
Male Anthony Cassidy Mossley Hill AC
00:39:33
01:03:52
00:20:11
02:04:51
33
730
Male Carl Tomlinson Tri lakeland
00:40:31
01:04:34
00:18:20
02:05:05
34
651
Male Daniel Pebody TEAM CHERWELL
00:39:59
01:03:03
00:20:59
02:05:08
35
503
Male Christopher Duck Kingfishers Triathlon Club Scarborough
00:39:42
01:04:08
00:19:44
02:05:18
36
430
Male Mark Atkinson Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon Club
00:38:16
01:06:13
00:18:19
02:05:23
37
712
Male Byron Spence Performance Sport Consultants
00:41:06
01:02:19
00:20:58
02:05:51
38
751
Male Shaun Wood Ful-on Tri
00:38:51
01:05:25
00:19:22
02:06:06
39
702
Male Adam Smith
00:39:01
01:05:07
00:20:47
02:06:14
40
601
Male Jordan Lockett Ocean Lake Tri
00:37:16
01:07:56
00:19:27
02:06:25
41
471
Male Dave Christie Harrogate triathlon club
00:39:39
01:05:11
00:19:40
02:06:28
42
724
Male Colin Taylor Darlington Triathlon Club
00:37:48
01:07:13
00:20:00
02:06:51
43
660
Male David Quinn North Shields Poly
00:39:35
01:05:21
00:19:59
02:07:00
44
488
Male David Cunningham Tri 4u
00:39:49
01:05:58
00:19:45
02:07:03
45
424
Female Dionne Allen Racepace
00:38:53
01:07:34
00:19:23
02:07:16
46
721
Male Gordon Stutchbury Sun City Tri
00:40:25
01:04:22
00:21:02
02:07:21
47
632
Male Tim Miley Force 10
00:39:23
01:06:38
00:19:32
02:07:37
48
552
Male Martin Heardman GRC Tri
00:40:26
01:06:53
00:19:29
02:08:05
49
450
Male Kristian Bunting Godleys Cycles
00:41:42
01:03:49
00:20:25
02:08:09
50
618
Male Arran Mccloskey Newcastle University Tri Club
00:41:00
01:02:18
00:22:48
02:08:16
51
581
Male Kevin Kendall Sun City Tri
00:42:37
01:03:28
00:20:28
02:08:22
52
568
Male Tom Jackson Taylor Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:40:52
01:05:53
00:19:28
02:08:33
53
567
Female Nichola Jackson Preston harriers
00:39:22
01:08:46
00:19:22
02:08:44
54
586
Male Pat Kinch
00:43:34
01:01:14
00:21:40
02:08:47
55
562
Male Kevin Hunt Preston harriers
00:39:29
01:07:17
00:19:59
02:08:51
56
684
Male Tim Savage Team Genesis
00:39:17
01:08:24
00:20:06
02:09:21
57
617
Male Kevin Mccloskey Knutsford tri club
00:41:15
01:05:26
00:21:38
02:10:30
58
634
Male Kevin Moment Kingfishers Triathlon Club Scarborough
00:40:37
01:08:03
00:20:16
02:10:58
59
585
Male David Kent
00:42:26
01:04:48
00:21:23
02:11:04
60
603
Male Andrew Long Team Dillon Coaching
00:40:07
01:08:27
00:20:24
02:11:09
61
477
Male Sheldon Cockburn Godleys Cycles
00:39:14
01:07:31
00:22:59
02:11:10
62
716
Male Graham Stephenson NE31 Tri Club
00:42:00
01:07:48
00:19:55
02:11:18
63
427
Male Brendan Anglim NYP Tri
00:41:00
01:05:33
00:24:25
02:12:06
64
621
Male Paul Mcgough
00:42:17
01:07:40
00:20:50
02:12:23
65
641
Male John Nash Durham Triathlon Club
00:39:23
01:10:46
00:20:06
02:12:28
66
644
Male Martin Officer
00:40:46
01:09:23
00:19:57
02:12:42
67
669
Unisex Paul Robinson NRG/TRISCIENCE RT
00:46:56
01:02:27
00:21:47
02:12:44
68
469
Male Sam Chapman Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:42:59
01:05:28
00:22:15
02:12:53
69
531
Male Tony Gladstone NE31 Tri Club
00:44:56
01:04:07
00:22:38
02:13:08
70
638
Male Dave Murray Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:43:07
01:07:16
00:21:31
02:13:25
71
442
Male Graham Bradshaw Durham Triathlon Club
00:43:32
01:07:54
00:20:56
02:14:18
72
652
Male Richard Pennock Harrogate Tri Club
00:44:26
01:06:24
00:21:34
02:14:28
73
459
Male George Butler Tri Rivington
00:40:19
01:10:14
00:22:54
02:14:41
74
528
Male Michael Flaherty Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:46:15
01:04:45
00:21:51
02:14:45
75
508
Female Donna Edmondson Booker Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:41:51
01:10:12
00:21:24
02:14:55
76
646
Male Adam Orourke Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:41:34
01:08:40
00:23:18
02:15:36
77
537
Male Angus Greenwood Yonda Racing
00:43:00
01:09:05
00:21:28
02:15:41
78
462
Male Richard Carr Ryton Tri
00:42:38
01:09:33
00:22:06
02:16:06
79
755
Male Anthony Yeats LincsQuad
00:41:49
01:11:20
00:21:09
02:16:12
80
454
Male Simon Burnley Kingfishers Triathlon Club Scarborough
00:43:13
01:09:49
00:20:57
02:16:29
81
579
Male Richard Keenlyside NRG / TriScience RT
00:44:24
01:06:40
00:23:18
02:16:37
82
429
Male Graham Atkins Aycliffe Tri Club
00:43:02
01:10:08
00:22:27
02:16:42
83
501
Male Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:41:34
01:12:21
00:21:34
02:16:43
84
741
Male Andrew Wheeler Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:44:38
01:07:09
00:22:13
02:16:43
85
657
Male Tom Pollard Hyde Park Harriers
00:39:22
01:16:05
00:19:49
02:16:51
86
753
Male Nick Wright T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
00:43:18
01:09:47
00:22:12
02:17:08
87
710
Male Andrew Softley NE31 Tri Club
00:44:29
01:08:21
00:23:01
02:17:18
88
533
Male Richie Grant Hartlepool CC
00:45:33
01:06:41
00:22:44
02:17:21
89
513
Male Steven Evans
00:46:55
01:05:22
00:23:31
02:17:53
90
530
Male Richard Frost
00:42:42
01:11:27
00:21:10
02:18:21
91
746
Male Kevan Williams Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue
00:44:25
01:06:57
00:25:23
02:19:10
92
693
Male Roland Shaw Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
00:47:17
01:07:11
00:23:06
02:19:13
93
493
Male Matthew Davey Hartlepool Triathlon Club
00:43:16
01:09:39
00:24:49
02:19:19
94
500
Male Harry Dowdell NYP Tri
00:43:33
01:08:30
00:25:15
02:19:23
95
720
Male Andrew Strachan
00:42:00
01:10:06
00:24:55
02:19:25
96
446
Male Michael Brown
00:45:56
01:07:40
00:24:18
02:19:26
97
640
Male Craig Napper ne31
00:43:59
01:11:37
00:21:38
02:19:34
98
489
Female Lyndsey Curry
00:43:48
01:11:58
00:22:05
02:19:52
99
745
Male Paul Williams Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:43:34
01:09:15
00:24:57
02:20:21
100
434
Male Andrew Barnes NE31 Tri Club
00:47:04
01:09:26
00:21:24
02:20:23
101
604
Male Adam Loughran Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:43:56
01:09:24
00:23:49
02:20:30
102
614
Male Liam Marshall Blue Lagooners
00:44:28
01:10:01
00:22:14
02:20:41
103
706
Male Darren Smith Hartlepool Triathletes
00:44:59
01:10:36
00:22:51
02:20:53
104
723
Female Nik Tarrega
00:43:15
01:13:56
00:22:25
02:20:55
105
451
Female Elizabeth Burgess Derby Triathlon Club
00:45:13
01:11:22
00:22:22
02:20:56
106
595
Female Hayley Lawrence Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:45:55
01:11:10
00:22:02
02:21:02
107
648
Male Rob Partington Sheffield Tri Club
00:43:19
01:14:58
00:20:47
02:21:05
108
440
Female Joanne Bolton
00:43:41
01:14:36
00:21:09
02:21:08
109
678
Male Kevin Ross Heaton Harriers
00:46:32
01:07:10
00:23:32
02:21:13
110
754
Male Neil Yates Hartlepool Triathletes
00:46:53
01:07:33
00:23:56
02:21:14
111
474
Male Jimmy Clark
00:44:50
01:10:39
00:22:34
02:22:11
112
428
Male Mick Anglim Hardley Runners
00:45:41
01:11:05
00:23:52
02:22:20
113
468
Male Ian Chapman NYP Tri
00:42:36
01:16:10
00:22:03
02:22:22
114
685
Male Bill Sawyer
00:43:05
01:13:27
00:22:46
02:22:46
115
726
Male Barry Thomas velorubbers
00:44:54
01:11:18
00:23:04
02:22:47
116
690
Male Grant Shann
00:44:50
01:14:42
00:21:16
02:23:35
117
742
Male Stephen White
00:43:07
01:11:09
00:24:53
02:23:42
118
707
Male Andrew Smith Darlington Triathlon Club
00:46:36
01:11:55
00:22:38
02:23:48
119
594
Male Dean Law
00:46:55
01:10:40
00:23:11
02:23:58
120
699
Male Richard Sill Ryton Tri Club
00:47:22
01:10:18
00:24:51
02:24:29
121
433
Male Mario Barbosa Crosstrax
00:44:06
01:11:42
00:26:43
02:24:33
122
470
Male Keith Charlton One Life Racing
00:45:52
01:10:56
00:25:52
02:24:40
123
569
Male James Howard Jeffrey Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:44:53
01:14:29
00:23:18
02:24:46
124
673
Male Oliver Rodgers
00:43:54
01:16:08
00:22:42
02:25:08
125
658
Male Leeon Poole leeon
00:43:46
01:08:46
00:29:54
02:25:09
126
520
Male Simon Fawcett Sun City Tri
00:48:09
01:10:01
00:25:54
02:25:14
127
675
Male Patrick Rooney
00:43:41
01:16:32
00:22:35
02:25:16
128
582
Male Sean Kennedy Tri Northumberland
00:48:35
01:09:30
00:25:25
02:25:40
129
452
Male John Burnham Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club
00:46:54
01:12:12
00:24:59
02:25:48
130
608
Male Oliver Mack
00:45:57
01:13:51
00:23:11
02:26:13
131
436
Male Andrew Bate Hartlepool Triathletes
00:46:53
01:12:22
00:23:28
02:26:16
132
576
Male William Johnstone Preston harriers
00:43:47
01:16:21
00:22:35
02:26:17
133
661
Male Nick Ranns
00:46:47
01:13:35
00:23:25
02:26:35
134
623
Female Angela Mcgurk Blaydon Cyle Club
00:42:19
01:21:22
00:20:43
02:26:35
135
743
Male Andrew Whiteside Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:51:49
01:06:50
00:24:58
02:26:43
136
555
Male Robert Hill
00:46:29
01:13:09
00:22:29
02:26:54
137
445
Male Neil Brooks
00:48:35
01:11:16
00:23:55
02:26:58
138
497
Male Jonathan Davison
00:47:27
01:13:19
00:22:41
02:27:03
139
749
Male Alex Witty Durham Triathlon Club
00:47:18
01:15:47
00:22:46
02:27:11
140
663
Male Joseph Reed
00:50:04
01:10:31
00:23:17
02:27:14
141
633
Female Jen Milsom Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:46:13
01:15:57
00:23:14
02:27:15
142
557
Female Megan Holmes Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:48:34
01:12:53
00:24:20
02:27:20
143
458
Male Michael Butler Darlington Triathlon Club
00:47:53
01:12:51
00:24:43
02:27:36
144
525
Male Mark Finlay NE31 Tri Club
00:48:54
01:11:36
00:24:51
02:27:47
145
602
Male Glen Logan
00:49:11
01:11:23
00:23:45
02:27:58
146
516
Male Simon Fairbairn
00:47:16
01:15:05
00:23:26
02:28:00
147
704
Male Graeme Smith
00:43:14
01:16:10
00:26:41
02:28:08
148
435
Male Paul Barnes
00:47:06
01:13:23
00:25:41
02:28:42
149
574
Female Zoey Johnson Urwin Darlington Triathlon Club
00:47:27
01:13:26
00:25:53
02:28:54
150
676
Male Daniel Ross
00:45:55
01:16:36
00:24:20
02:29:08
151
680
Male Graeme Roxburgh GRC Tri
00:46:10
01:16:30
00:23:31
02:29:12
152
526
Female Kath Finn Kendal Tri Club
00:51:28
01:09:58
00:25:56
02:29:29
153
655
Female Rebecca Pidgeon Darlington Triathlon Club
00:47:05
01:18:17
00:21:56
02:29:40
154
566
Male Peter Jackson
00:49:24
01:11:26
00:25:57
02:29:54
155
677
Male Andrew Ross St Helens Crc
00:49:02
01:09:44
00:28:43
02:29:58
156
589
Unisex Rebecca Kirton skirton
00:52:45
01:11:12
00:24:57
02:30:02
157
431
Male Mark Ayre
00:45:16
01:18:37
00:24:05
02:30:08
158
728
Male Shaun Thornton teesdale tri
00:47:36
01:15:57
00:22:48
02:30:18
159
681
Female Amy Royston Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:49:55
01:12:34
00:25:56
02:30:21
160
665
Male Stuart Rimmer Aycliffe Tri Club
00:44:48
01:14:35
00:26:50
02:30:25
161
515
Male Peter Exton RG Active Race Team Essex
00:48:44
01:12:44
00:25:39
02:30:36
162
701
Male Rob Smelt
00:51:30
01:09:25
00:26:46
02:30:37
163
668
Male Joe Robinson Blood Sweat and Tees Tri
00:45:53
01:18:58
00:23:54
02:30:40
164
686
Female Steph Scott One Life Racing
00:46:54
01:18:11
00:23:45
02:31:06
165
423
Male Tommy Addison
00:47:49
01:17:03
00:24:11
02:31:21
166
626
Male Stephen Mcniff Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:46:58
01:14:52
00:27:08
02:31:23
167
740
Female Wendely Wesselink Cleveland TriClub
00:47:03
01:18:11
00:23:18
02:31:31
168
620
Male James Mcgarry
00:45:38
01:18:03
00:24:02
02:31:42
169
709
Male Nathaniel Snell Orchard Eagles Running Club
00:47:08
01:18:34
00:23:17
02:31:45
170
484
Female Claire Cook Tricademy Coaching
00:52:56
01:13:01
00:24:35
02:31:55
171
722
Male Craig Sutton Harrogate Tri Club
00:48:42
01:14:14
00:26:08
02:32:16
172
476
Male Chris Clynes Durham Triathlon Club
00:52:22
01:11:56
00:25:17
02:32:23
173
549
Female Michelle Hartley NE31 Tri Club
00:50:13
01:16:17
00:23:53
02:32:29
174
738
Male Henry Walker
00:49:09
01:16:06
00:24:39
02:32:50
175
689
Male Michael Shakesheff
00:46:07
01:19:51
00:25:16
02:33:05
176
628
Male John Meager
00:48:24
01:14:41
00:27:02
02:33:24
177
719
Female Kay Stokes Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:51:18
01:14:19
00:26:01
02:33:42
178
448
Male Ste Brown
00:45:14
01:20:57
00:25:25
02:34:01
179
609
Male Tony Main Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:53:08
01:11:37
00:27:22
02:34:02
180
643
Male David Noble
00:47:29
01:18:28
00:25:49
02:34:07
181
612
Male Michael Mansfield Valley Striders Cycling Club
00:48:43
01:18:30
00:24:18
02:34:08
182
642
Male Gordon Nelson
00:43:12
01:26:56
00:21:30
02:34:15
183
757
Male Roland Young
00:47:52
01:17:32
00:26:33
02:34:23
184
616
Male Brian Mc Nabb None
00:46:17
01:21:36
00:23:53
02:34:35
185
625
Male Kenny Mclellan
00:51:01
01:14:51
00:27:13
02:34:51
186
900
Male Mike Salt Harrogate Tri Club
00:49:41
01:17:11
00:25:50
02:35:08
187
572
Male Matt Johnson
00:50:15
01:16:58
00:24:48
02:35:23
188
506
Male Andrew Dyson North Shields Poly
00:50:45
01:17:11
00:25:27
02:35:31
189
432
Male Richard Barber NE33 3DQ
00:50:21
01:16:39
00:26:30
02:35:34
190
550
Female Melanie Haughan Sun City Tri
00:48:52
01:19:41
00:24:34
02:35:36
191
575
Male Alan Johnston Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:47:27
01:18:17
00:27:13
02:35:38
192
727
Male John Thornburn
00:48:21
01:22:38
00:22:44
02:35:43
193
631
Male Andy Middleton Elswick Harriers
00:48:26
01:17:46
00:27:07
02:35:47
194
518
Male Ken Farrell
00:48:45
01:20:49
00:22:47
02:35:48
195
443
Male Michael Brennand Preston harriers
00:48:30
01:19:22
00:24:04
02:35:50
196
539
Male Timothy Griffiths One Life Racing
00:47:21
01:20:20
00:25:27
02:36:03
197
496
Female Katherine Davis North Shields Poly
00:43:12
01:30:35
00:21:33
02:37:16
198
596
Male John Lewins
00:51:09
01:20:47
00:23:01
02:37:18
199
521
Male James Fell Pactrac (Peterborough Area Combined)
00:50:40
01:14:55
00:29:23
02:37:51
200
439
Male Benjamin Bingham
00:49:19
01:15:14
00:29:53
02:38:06
201
674
Female Andrea Rodgers Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:53:55
01:16:21
00:25:28
02:38:50
202
629
Male Stephen Meek None
00:51:46
01:18:30
00:25:48
02:38:52
203
653
Male Jo Petrie Sun City Tri
00:51:30
01:19:00
00:25:06
02:38:58
204
705
Male David Lee Smith None
00:50:19
01:18:39
00:27:31
02:40:24
205
639
Female Carol Murray Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:50:56
01:21:05
00:25:30
02:40:33
206
605
Male Stephen Lumley
00:46:37
01:20:27
00:28:00
02:40:45
207
482
Male Paul Connelly
00:52:48
01:17:10
00:27:25
02:40:57
208
444
Male Matthew Briggs
00:50:53
01:19:00
00:27:57
02:41:01
209
627
Female Catherine Mcshane Nymac
00:45:49
01:29:56
00:22:47
02:41:03
210
606
Male Martin Lush not attached
00:51:02
01:17:15
00:29:12
02:41:03
211
711
Male Mark Sowerby
00:51:41
01:17:06
00:29:45
02:41:54
212
682
Male Steven Rushby Hartlepool Triathletes
00:54:46
01:14:19
00:30:24
02:42:05
213
697
Male Michael Shovlin
00:50:12
01:20:18
00:29:20
02:42:41
214
505
Male Matthew Dunn Orchard Eagles Running Club
00:51:05
01:19:20
00:28:35
02:42:56
215
535
Male Barnabas Green Blood Sweat & Tees Fitness
00:49:41
01:19:04
00:31:44
02:43:35
216
472
Female Nicola Christie harrogate tri
00:49:49
01:25:47
00:26:01
02:43:51
217
667
Female Eleanor Robinson BelperTenTwenty
00:51:57
01:23:26
00:25:21
02:44:29
218
600
Male Scott Llewellyn Hartlepool Triathletes
00:54:02
01:17:37
00:30:05
02:44:34
219
475
Male Steve Clift
00:45:23
01:33:00
00:23:56
02:44:39
220
637
Female Eleonora Muir
00:53:38
01:20:39
00:24:44
02:44:58
221
545
Male Andy Harland
00:49:24
01:23:14
00:27:07
02:45:11
222
592
Male Fergus Laird
00:49:37
01:22:18
00:29:05
02:45:28
223
438
Male Richard Bevis
00:52:46
01:21:41
00:27:20
02:45:47
224
480
Female Julie Collinson Total Racing Newcastle
00:51:06
01:25:34
00:26:36
02:45:50
225
619
Female Mairi Mccloskey Knutsford tri club
00:53:40
01:24:42
00:24:41
02:45:51
226
421
Male Haytham Abbas
00:49:18
01:25:39
00:29:51
02:46:32
227
583
Male Graham Kennedy N/a
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
02:46:38
228
441
Male Lee Boothby Lee Boothby
00:52:53
01:15:55
00:34:44
02:47:01
229
511
Male Jeffrey Emmerson
00:51:14
01:25:28
00:27:53
02:47:17
230
546
Female Claire Harlow
00:52:49
01:23:25
00:28:02
02:47:31
231
593
Male Nick Latham
00:53:42
01:23:41
00:27:07
02:47:42
232
547
Male Doug Harris CLEVELAND TRI CLUB
00:55:09
01:15:44
00:33:21
02:48:34
233
590
Male Richard Kitson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:51:23
01:24:33
00:31:08
02:49:47
234
647
Male Mark Palmer
00:50:19
01:26:38
00:29:26
02:50:26
235
580
Male Darren Keighley
00:51:19
01:31:28
00:24:55
02:50:52
236
635
Male John Moore Halifax Harriers
00:51:33
01:30:19
00:27:43
02:51:21
237
739
Male Darren Ward
00:56:04
01:21:35
00:30:35
02:51:28
238
659
Female Jane Queenan
00:54:14
01:25:30
00:26:43
02:51:31
239
759
Male Jon Zigmond NYP Tri
00:57:22
01:21:11
00:29:21
02:51:33
240
491
Female Jane Cutler
00:52:10
01:25:43
00:31:00
02:51:50
241
492
Male Shaun Cutler
00:51:53
01:25:33
00:31:00
02:51:50
242
729
Female Rosemary Todhunter One Life Racing
00:56:45
01:23:40
00:29:18
02:52:52
243
548
Male Daniel Harrison
00:55:53
01:22:54
00:29:51
02:53:01
244
679
Female Melanie Rowland Aycliffe Tri Club
01:01:29
01:17:19
00:32:28
02:53:54
245
615
Female Gemma Marshall Darlington Tri Club
01:00:40
01:19:02
00:30:14
02:53:59
246
636
Male Oliver Moore Darlington Triathlon Club
01:00:38
01:21:59
00:27:43
02:53:59
247
649
Male Barry Pascoe NE31 Tri Club
00:53:45
01:24:42
00:29:29
02:54:44
248
687
Male Ian Scott
00:52:32
01:31:50
00:27:54
02:54:49
249
522
Male John Fellowes
00:49:55
01:12:34
00:48:25
02:55:14
250
456
Female Claire Burns Hartlepool Triathletes
00:58:58
01:21:35
00:32:28
02:55:41
251
725
Male Stephen Thomas Durham Triathlon Club
00:52:39
01:33:29
00:27:40
02:57:23
252
449
Male John Bulmer Hartlepool Triathletes
00:50:04
01:29:07
00:38:21
03:00:18
253
672
Male Keith Robson Manchester Tri
01:07:46
01:10:05
00:36:08
03:00:26
254
650
Unisex Chandrakant Patel
00:59:24
01:26:53
00:29:59
03:00:49
255
514
Male Geraint Evans
00:58:12
01:28:37
00:33:37
03:03:08
256
467
Male Robert Chaplin Spenborough And District A C
00:53:44
01:33:50
00:33:39
03:04:39
257
624
Female Sheila Mcintyre
00:54:45
01:37:55
00:28:41
03:06:08
258
479
Male Jean Paul Colback
01:05:18
01:16:16
00:43:00
03:11:50
259
464
Male Simon Carter
01:03:03
01:35:16
00:35:14
03:16:20
260
610
Female Sandra Main Cleveland Triathlon Club
01:05:37
01:38:00
00:30:42
03:16:35
261
494
Male Vaughn Davies
01:05:37
01:34:37
00:33:08
03:17:23
262
457
Male Wayne Burns
00:59:38
01:35:03
00:38:02
03:17:57
263
564
Female Claire Ingram
00:59:40
01:34:59
00:38:02
03:17:58