The Ashdon 3k Fun Run 2016

The 2nd May 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
534
Male Alfie Kennard Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Alfie Kennard U16 1/21
00:10:32
00:10:36
2
577
Male Jake Latham Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Jake Latham U16 2/21
00:10:45
00:10:46
3
509
Male Rhys Edwards Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Rhys Edwards Woodford Green with Essex Ladies AC U16 3/21
00:10:51
00:10:55
4
525
Male Max Godfrey U16 4/21
00:10:59
00:11:01
5
502
Male Finn Mcgrath U16 5/21
00:11:07
00:11:11
6
511
Male Ryan Splarn U16 6/21
00:11:19
00:11:22
7
564
Male Alex Swarbrick U16 7/21
00:11:41
00:11:43
8
503
Male Connall Mcerlain U11 1/21
00:11:45
00:11:46
9
504
Male Alfie Lee U11 2/21
00:11:52
00:11:53
10
551
Male Matthew Oliver U16 8/21
00:11:53
00:11:55
11
520
Female Indigo Collecott U16 1/18
00:12:03
00:12:05
12
527
Male Ben Allen U16 9/21
00:12:03
00:12:07
13
541
Male Max Webb Cambridge Triathlon Club U11 3/21
00:12:15
00:12:19
14
554
Male Jonathon Rees U16 10/21
00:12:27
00:12:28
15
510
Male Benjamin Splarn U16 11/21
00:12:28
00:12:31
16
516
Male Vincent Anderson U16 12/21
00:12:29
00:12:33
17
570
Female Sasha Eloise Clarke U16 2/18
00:12:29
00:12:33
18
591
Male Robbie Kew U16 13/21
00:12:52
00:12:56
19
562
Male Sam Scott-Priestley U11 4/21
00:13:03
00:13:04
20
514
Female Stephanie Allen St Edmund Pacers U11 1/14
00:13:03
00:13:08
21
507
Male Tom Mason Cambridge & Coleridge AC U16 14/21
00:13:13
00:13:16
22
586
Male Edmond Moulton U16 15/21
00:13:18
00:13:22
23
576
Male Ben Sanford U11 5/21
00:13:21
00:13:25
24
565
Male Liam Swarbrick U16 16/21
00:13:25
00:13:26
25
561
Male Ben Scott-Priestley U11 6/21
00:13:34
00:13:37
26
569
Female Isabelle Revans U16 3/18
00:13:41
00:13:43
27
506
Male Finley Newman Tiptree Road Runners U16 17/21
00:13:42
00:13:45
28
582
Female Jess Gittins U16 4/18
00:13:44
00:13:47
29
532
Female Mia Hickey Waldenjnr U11 2/14
00:13:53
00:13:55
30
540
Female Holly Webb Cambridge Triathlon Club U16 5/18
00:14:11
00:14:15
31
575
Female Juliet Bigley U16 6/18
00:14:12
00:14:15
32
590
Male Ashton Burley U11 7/21
00:14:13
00:14:19
33
583
Female Beatriz Martinez U16 7/18
00:14:44
00:14:47
34
526
Female Kate Wardley U16 8/18
00:14:52
00:14:56
35
505
Male Henry Dewell U11 8/21
00:14:56
00:14:57
36
513
Female Amber Connelly U16 9/18
00:14:51
00:14:58
37
542
Male Finlay Kidman U11 9/21
00:14:55
00:14:59
38
548
Female Ellie Linton U16 10/18
00:14:58
00:15:02
39
552
Male Thomas Oliver U11 10/21
00:15:03
00:15:06
40
549
Female Lily Davis U16 11/18
00:15:05
00:15:08
41
571
Female Aliyah Haynes U11 3/14
00:15:13
00:15:17
42
574
Female Beth Aris U11 4/14
00:15:18
00:15:20
43
581
Female Megan Gittins U11 5/14
00:15:37
00:15:37
44
545
Male Ben Macdermott U16 18/21
00:16:09
00:16:12
45
535
Male Oscar Lewis U8 1/11
00:16:24
00:16:29
46
536
Male Ethan Lewis U8 2/11
00:16:28
00:16:34
47
521
Male Adam Slayford Flyers Southend U16 19/21
00:16:30
00:16:35
48
555
Male Edward Rees U11 11/21
00:17:26
00:17:29
49
566
Female Anna Clarke U16 12/18
00:17:36
00:17:44
50
567
Male Kieron Farrow U8 3/11
00:17:34
00:17:44
51
573
Female Hetty Aris U16 13/18
00:17:43
00:17:47
52
557
Female Eleanor Dewell U16 14/18
00:17:45
00:17:48
53
593
Female Daisy Hanbury-Tracey U16 15/18
00:17:52
00:17:55
54
592
Female Lily Oliver U16 16/18
00:17:54
00:18:01
55
518
Female Lois Henley U8 1/7
00:18:01
00:18:06
56
528
Male Thomas Allen U11 12/21
00:18:16
00:18:20
57
517
Male Joseph Henley Saffron Striders RC U11 13/21
00:18:20
00:18:22
58
523
Male Reuben Menzies U16 20/21
00:18:19
00:18:23
59
559
Female Ella Halls U11 6/14
00:18:26
00:18:29
60
522
Female Evie Menzie-Moss U11 7/14
00:18:24
00:18:30
61
538
Male Ethan Wood U8 4/11
00:18:47
00:18:53
62
550
Male Louie Davis U16 21/21
00:19:23
00:19:28
63
558
Male Oliver Mcmahon U8 5/11
00:19:25
00:19:28
64
594
Female Isla Smith U11 8/14
00:19:45
00:19:51
65
512
Female Faye Connelly U16 17/18
00:19:45
00:19:52
66
546
Male Jacob Pinkard U11 14/21
00:19:58
00:20:01
67
563
Female Francesca Cooke U8 2/7
00:19:53
00:20:02
68
556
Male Harry Little U11 15/21
00:20:05
00:20:09
69
560
Male James Gordon U8 6/11
00:19:53
00:20:24
70
578
Female Lawrence Addison U11 9/14
00:20:20
00:20:24
71
587
Female Jessica Bayre U8 3/7
00:20:35
00:20:54
72
515
Male Harry Fish U11 16/21
00:21:15
00:21:18
73
572
Female Esther Haynes U11 10/14
00:22:09
00:22:30
74
568
Male Olivia Bidwell U8 7/11
00:22:51
00:23:00
75
580
Female Holly Miles U8 4/7
00:22:51
00:23:00
76
519
Male Samuel Henley U8 8/11
00:25:15
00:25:21
77
544
Female Angela Ford U11 11/14
00:25:22
00:25:27
78
530
Female Emma Goshawk U11 12/14
00:25:30
00:25:40
79
531
Female Laura Goshawk U8 5/7
00:25:29
00:25:41
80
584
Female Olivia Bissett U16 18/18
00:25:38
00:25:41
81
585
Female Aoife Grindle U11 13/14
00:25:37
00:25:41
82
553
Male Jacques Paddon U11 17/21
00:25:37
00:25:46
83
529
Male James Goshawk U8 9/11
00:25:36
00:25:48
84
537
Male Joel Wood U11 18/21
00:26:00
00:26:05
85
524
Male Edward Moseley Haverhill Running Club U8 10/11
00:26:13
00:26:27
86
543
Male John Ford U11 19/21
00:26:51
00:27:20
87
533
Male Bodie Hickey U11 20/21
00:26:57
00:27:25
88
539
Male Reuben Wood U8 11/11
00:28:54
00:28:58
89
579
Male Lewis Miles U11 21/21
00:29:03
00:29:12
90
547
Female Hettie Peel U8 6/7
00:29:21
00:29:28
91
589
Female Kirsty Bayre U11 14/14
00:41:46
00:42:05
92
588
Female Ruth Bayre U8 7/7
00:41:46
00:42:06