The Blackpool Fun Run 2016

The 8th May 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1384
Male Rob Danson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Rob Danson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 16-25 1/107
00:33:20
00:33:23
2
1208
Male Julian Goodwin Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Julian Goodwin 36-45 1/181
00:35:44
00:35:46
3
213
Male Edward James Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Edward James Belper Harriers 26-35 1/181
00:36:13
00:36:14
4
40
Male Mathew Oldham 36-45 2/181
00:36:35
00:36:37
5
503
Male Michael Osinski-Gray 26-35 2/181
00:36:38
00:36:41
6
1192
Male James Greenaway 26-35 3/181
00:36:41
00:36:44
7
521
Male Graham Rose 26-35 4/181
00:36:43
00:36:46
8
141
Male Ryan Watmough 15 and Under 1/58
00:36:43
00:36:47
9
142
Male Rhys Watmough 15 and Under 2/58
00:36:57
00:37:00
10
1058
Male Andrew Woodward 26-35 5/181
00:37:05
00:37:08
11
876
Male Mike Toft 26-35 6/181
00:37:10
00:37:15
12
290
Male Nick Tattersall 26-35 7/181
00:37:19
00:37:21
13
1736
Male Chris Mccarthy 26-35 8/181
00:37:17
00:37:22
14
978
Male Jason Barlow WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 46-55 1/170
00:37:28
00:37:31
15
979
Male Lee Barlow WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 36-45 3/181
00:37:55
00:37:58
16
384
Male Robert Hegarty 26-35 9/181
00:38:04
00:38:11
17
742
Male Troy Watson Team Ribby Hall Village 46-55 2/170
00:38:15
00:38:19
18
369
Male Michael Bentley 46-55 3/170
00:38:37
00:38:38
19
1375
Female Caroline Betmead 36-45 1/177
00:38:53
00:38:56
20
457
Male Phil Morris 26-35 10/181
00:39:31
00:39:38
21
455
Male Howard Jones 46-55 4/170
00:39:49
00:39:52
22
1048
Male Joseph Palmer 16-25 2/107
00:40:23
00:40:28
23
80
Male Bruce Aspden 36-45 4/181
00:40:16
00:40:31
24
881
Male Jason Harbour 46-55 5/170
00:39:52
00:40:34
25
1003
Male George Robinson 15 and Under 3/58
00:40:27
00:40:50
26
1704
Male Luke Hemmings TEAM HEMMINGS 16-25 3/107
00:40:24
00:40:52
27
1746
Male Jack Keighley 16-25 4/107
00:41:17
00:41:20
28
1198
Male Chris Williams 26-35 11/181
00:41:17
00:41:23
29
194
Male Bob Lauder 46-55 6/170
00:41:19
00:41:24
30
883
Female Olivia Partington Team Ribby Hall Village 16-25 1/76
00:41:25
00:41:30
31
1581
Female Gary Stirrup 46-55 1/107
00:41:29
00:41:32
32
894
Male Dominik Moszkowicz 26-35 12/181
00:41:34
00:41:34
33
948
Male Mick Arthur 46-55 7/170
00:41:35
00:41:38
34
1809
Male Matthew Gaunt BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 15 and Under 4/58
00:41:23
00:41:46
35
880
Male Mark Brierley 26-35 13/181
00:41:53
00:41:57
36
1288
Male Neil Hamilton 46-55 8/170
00:41:56
00:41:59
37
1255
Male David Russel 36-45 5/181
00:41:10
00:42:11
38
2083
Male Garen Tchobanian 16-25 5/107
00:42:03
00:42:16
39
1749
Male David Canning 16-25 6/107
00:42:11
00:42:17
40
609
Male Jordan Dempsey Team Ribby Hall Village 26-35 14/181
00:42:17
00:42:23
41
726
Male Aaron Galvin Team Ribby Hall Village 26-35 15/181
00:42:21
00:42:24
42
1263
Male Shaun Breakell Park Community Academy 16-25 7/107
00:40:48
00:42:32
43
767
Male Paul Ellis 46-55 9/170
00:42:31
00:42:35
44
1806
Male Daniel Ball PIPPA 26-35 16/181
00:42:32
00:42:40
45
1915
Male Darren Bullock 26-35 17/181
00:42:07
00:42:43
46
945
Male Joseph Tyldesley 26-35 18/181
00:42:35
00:42:45
47
1577
Male Carl Williams BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 46-55 10/170
00:42:29
00:42:51
48
1579
Male Steve Macha 46-55 11/170
00:42:31
00:42:55
49
1755
Female Julie Neish 36-45 2/177
00:42:56
00:43:00
50
1290
Male Neil Short 46-55 12/170
00:43:00
00:43:05
51
1901
Male Richard Chaelesworth 46-55 13/170
00:42:59
00:43:05
52
1588
Male James Hall 46-55 14/170
00:42:51
00:43:08
53
157
Male Mark Dunn 36-45 6/181
00:43:15
00:43:22
54
1807
Male Lee Campbell BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 46-55 15/170
00:43:16
00:43:28
55
688
Male Andrew Would 46-55 16/170
00:43:15
00:43:35
56
1816
Male Nigel Shepherd WESHAM RR 56-65 1/70
00:43:30
00:43:36
57
2077
Male Dean Heningway 36-45 7/181
00:43:11
00:43:37
58
1281
Male Andy Carey 26-35 19/181
00:43:33
00:43:40
59
1348
Male Daniel Richardson 16-25 8/107
00:43:19
00:43:41
60
104
Male Barry Harper 26-35 20/181
00:42:49
00:43:47
61
1226
Male John-Paul Chapman 36-45 8/181
00:43:51
00:43:53
62
247
Male Stephen Needham 36-45 9/181
00:43:51
00:43:55
63
1353
Male Bob Hewson 15 and Under 5/58
00:43:30
00:43:58
64
473
Male Neil Windle 36-45 10/181
00:43:46
00:43:59
65
1771
Unknown
00:43:36
00:43:59
66
37
Male Mark Walker 46-55 17/170
00:43:59
00:44:06
67
989
Female Carmell Sullivan WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 46-55 2/107
00:44:05
00:44:09
68
1302
Male Michael Treece-Birch 26-35 21/181
00:44:06
00:44:16
69
667
Male Paul Sparrow 46-55 18/170
00:43:58
00:44:19
70
1241
Male Graeme Sergeant 46-55 19/170
00:44:12
00:44:19
71
1515
Male Peter Challoner 26-35 22/181
00:44:17
00:44:21
72
1240
Male Ian Harrison 46-55 20/170
00:44:09
00:44:22
73
21
Male Steve Renshall 46-55 21/170
00:44:05
00:44:23
74
735
Male Nicholas Haughton 26-35 23/181
00:43:42
00:44:28
75
1503
Male Mark Valley 36-45 11/181
00:44:20
00:44:28
76
1801
Male Andrew Hall MATLOCK AC 46-55 22/170
00:44:19
00:44:28
77
1912
Male Christian Coda 26-35 24/181
00:44:25
00:44:29
78
846
Male Frazer Swindells 16-25 9/107
00:44:29
00:44:34
79
1906
Male Martyn Coyne RIBBY HALL 36-45 12/181
00:44:35
00:44:39
80
489
Male John Gunther 36-45 13/181
00:44:29
00:44:40
81
927
Male Stuart Foster Stuart Foster 26-35 25/181
00:44:38
00:44:46
82
2081
Male Liam Openshaw 16-25 10/107
00:43:32
00:44:46
83
2099
Male Ryan Neve 16-25 11/107
00:43:31
00:44:46
84
1060
Female Nicola Earnshaw 46-55 3/107
00:44:31
00:44:48
85
237
Female Michelle Marshall 36-45 3/177
00:44:01
00:44:50
86
1232
Male James Mcgrath 46-55 23/170
00:44:34
00:44:51
87
1356
Male Steve Canavan 36-45 14/181
00:43:15
00:44:59
88
329
Male Andrew Gunderson 36-45 15/181
00:44:56
00:45:02
89
1824
Male Craig Stones Reform Health Club 26-35 26/181
00:44:59
00:45:06
90
634
Male Bradley Sharples RUFC 16-25 12/107
00:44:05
00:45:12
91
1021
Male Roland Highton 26-35 27/181
00:45:15
00:45:20
92
1173
Male David Shaw 36-45 16/181
00:45:13
00:45:23
93
262
Male Derek Power 56-65 2/70
00:45:09
00:45:30
94
302
Male Ethan Leeder Ooh La La! 15 and Under 6/58
00:45:13
00:45:31
95
779
Male Lennon Jackson 15 and Under 7/58
00:44:44
00:45:32
96
204
Male Phil Smith 36-45 17/181
00:44:54
00:45:38
97
1153
Male Stuart Mcleish 36-45 18/181
00:45:08
00:45:38
98
906
Male Myles Holdsworth The Utility Forum 36-45 19/181
00:45:29
00:45:41
99
1784
Male Jeff Wilson BLACKPOOL FYLDE AC 36-45 20/181
00:45:45
00:45:49
100
1576
Male Steven Tuck 46-55 24/170
00:45:46
00:45:53
101
1751
Male Mark Langley 26-35 28/181
00:45:44
00:45:54
102
780
Male Mathew Jackson 15 and Under 8/58
00:45:01
00:45:56
103
993
Female Nicola Unsworth WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 36-45 4/177
00:45:52
00:45:59
104
1894
Male George Kennedy 56-65 3/70
00:45:53
00:45:59
105
656
Male Luke Speakman 26-35 29/181
00:45:56
00:46:00
106
472
Male Andrew Lamb 46-55 25/170
00:45:56
00:46:05
107
1148
Male Jonathon Heathcote 26-35 30/181
00:43:39
00:46:10
108
660
Male Robbie Maddison 26-35 31/181
00:45:46
00:46:14
109
1501
Male Thomas Mullins BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 16-25 13/107
00:45:33
00:46:14
110
837
Male Tony Smith 36-45 21/181
00:45:55
00:46:15
111
933
Male Geoff Leech 46-55 26/170
00:46:03
00:46:15
112
1342
Female Sarah Linton 36-45 5/177
00:46:06
00:46:16
113
1710
Male Adam Mcknight 26-35 32/181
00:46:15
00:46:22
114
902
Male Dave Walton The Utility Forum 26-35 33/181
00:46:09
00:46:23
115
1369
Female Karen Dunford 46-55 4/107
00:46:14
00:46:23
116
766
Male David Stone 36-45 22/181
00:46:09
00:46:29
117
857
Male Luke Earnshaw 26-35 34/181
00:46:22
00:46:30
118
1897
Male Elliot Costella WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 16-25 14/107
00:46:24
00:46:32
119
1911
Male Javub Kozak 26-35 35/181
00:46:33
00:46:36
120
702
Male Gerald Edwards Team Ribby Hall Village 46-55 27/170
00:46:29
00:46:38
121
1138
Male Shaun Taylor 46-55 28/170
00:46:34
00:46:42
122
1065
Male Callum Haworth Team Ribby Hall Village 16-25 15/107
00:45:38
00:46:44
123
528
Male Lee Williams 26-35 36/181
00:46:42
00:46:46
124
2084
Male Eric Pent 26-35 37/181
00:46:33
00:46:46
125
693
Male Mathew Gardt 26-35 38/181
00:46:10
00:46:49
126
1374
Male Leroy Coleman 36-45 23/181
00:45:21
00:46:51
127
1902
Male Ian Salt Heanor RC 36-45 24/181
00:46:48
00:46:53
128
1817
Male Anton Logue 46-55 29/170
00:46:43
00:46:55
129
743
Male Brendan Whitworth 46-55 30/170
00:46:46
00:46:58
130
1514
Male Adam Challoner 26-35 39/181
00:46:56
00:47:01
131
586
Male Adam Kielty The Mat Pack 26-35 40/181
00:45:09
00:47:02
132
810
Male Paul Challoner 26-35 41/181
00:46:57
00:47:02
133
174
Male Cameron Standfield 16-25 16/107
00:46:37
00:47:04
134
1053
Male Richard Pinches 46-55 31/170
00:46:56
00:47:04
135
1881
Male Andrew Wright 36-45 25/181
00:46:34
00:47:05
136
1215
Female Kathryn Maunder 26-35 1/150
00:46:41
00:47:07
137
861
Female Michelle Hook 16-25 2/76
00:46:45
00:47:11
138
1085
Female Jane Tregonning 36-45 6/177
00:47:02
00:47:13
139
972
Male Mathew Brierley 16-25 17/107
00:46:40
00:47:16
140
895
Female Sinead Hawthorn 26-35 2/150
00:46:43
00:47:18
141
1900
Unknown
00:47:01
00:47:18
142
1013
Male Sean Spencer 16-25 18/107
00:46:52
00:47:20
143
1808
Male Ewan Ling BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 15 and Under 9/58
00:46:55
00:47:20
144
668
Female Victoria Duckett 36-45 7/177
00:47:22
00:47:28
145
1720
Male James Neve 16-25 19/107
00:46:22
00:47:39
146
1352
Male Darren Hewson 36-45 26/181
00:46:51
00:47:40
147
584
Female Trudie Webster The Mat Pack 36-45 8/177
00:45:48
00:47:41
148
2096
Male Mike Coyle 46-55 32/170
00:47:18
00:47:42
149
804
Male Terry Lonergan 66+ 1/41
00:47:37
00:47:45
150
723
Female Lauren Stott Team Ribby Hall Village 16-25 3/76
00:45:29
00:47:47
151
893
Male Joseph Stanyer Joseph Stanyer 16-25 20/107
00:47:05
00:47:47
152
71
Male Daniel Bickerstaffe 36-45 27/181
00:47:20
00:47:49
153
1776
Male Kevin Ward TEAM RIBBY 46-55 33/170
00:47:31
00:47:49
154
632
Male Alfie Ellis RUFC 15 and Under 10/58
00:46:44
00:47:51
155
1104
Female Natali Harper 36-45 9/177
00:47:27
00:47:51
156
985
Female Elizabeth Jones WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 26-35 3/150
00:47:36
00:47:52
157
787
Male Duncan Beattie 46-55 34/170
00:47:37
00:47:54
158
1883
Male Alan Wilkinson BLACKPOOL WYRE FYLDE AC 66+ 2/41
00:47:46
00:47:55
159
1236
Male Jonathan Lawson 46-55 35/170
00:47:51
00:47:58
160
1813
Female Natasha Armstead 36-45 10/177
00:47:39
00:47:59
161
2003
Male Simon Rolley 36-45 28/181
00:47:54
00:47:59
162
1770
Female Hattie Rigby 15 and Under 1/39
00:47:37
00:48:00
163
243
Male Mark Bunker 46-55 36/170
00:47:37
00:48:02
164
1783
Female Kat Connor 26-35 4/150
00:47:53
00:48:02
165
1889
Male Paul Beech 36-45 29/181
00:47:00
00:48:05
166
1152
Male Carl Dale 26-35 42/181
00:46:17
00:48:07
167
1773
Male James Naylor 56-65 4/70
00:47:57
00:48:07
168
1277
Male Max Holman 15 and Under 11/58
00:47:35
00:48:08
169
569
Male Laurie Sharrock 26-35 43/181
00:48:05
00:48:10
170
1183
Male Jordan Foster Team Tower 16-25 21/107
00:47:17
00:48:12
171
1723
Male David Ratcliffe N/APP 46-55 37/170
00:47:27
00:48:13
172
306
Male John Mcmeeking 26-35 44/181
00:47:13
00:48:18
173
1472
Male Stephen Trainer 46-55 38/170
00:47:56
00:48:19
174
1050
Male Steven Slaney 36-45 30/181
00:46:47
00:48:20
175
493
Male Greg Emmerson 26-35 45/181
00:45:44
00:48:21
176
1895
Male Richard Edwards 36-45 31/181
00:47:15
00:48:22
177
961
Male Spencer Brennand Running Fwends 26-35 46/181
00:47:47
00:48:24
178
1871
Male Rafal Raczek 26-35 47/181
00:47:58
00:48:29
179
47
Male Andrew Dowdall 46-55 39/170
00:48:09
00:48:32
180
203
Male Martin Huck 36-45 32/181
00:47:47
00:48:32
181
352
Male Anthony Singleton 26-35 48/181
00:48:12
00:48:37
182
741
Male Robert Hearn 26-35 49/181
00:48:32
00:48:41
183
572
Male Adam Mattison 26-35 50/181
00:46:58
00:48:44
184
699
Male Leon Eldershaw 46-55 40/170
00:46:52
00:48:44
185
116
Male Pauline Higgingbottom 46-55 41/170
00:48:34
00:48:48
186
856
Male Robert Harrison 36-45 33/181
00:48:13
00:48:57
187
155
Female Hilary Seward 46-55 5/107
00:48:37
00:48:59
188
763
Male Phillipe Carey 36-45 34/181
00:46:18
00:48:59
189
928
Male David Gaskill 46-55 42/170
00:48:19
00:49:01
190
644
Male James Amor RUFC 15 and Under 12/58
00:47:57
00:49:04
191
614
Male Adrian Kalinski Team Ribby Hall Village 26-35 51/181
00:49:01
00:49:05
192
833
Male David Hull 56-65 5/70
00:48:57
00:49:07
193
1707
Male Michael Mcshane 56-65 6/70
00:49:00
00:49:07
194
267
Male Adam Tite 26-35 52/181
00:49:00
00:49:08
195
114
Male Craig Harper 26-35 53/181
00:48:13
00:49:09
196
1907
Male Andrew Owen 36-45 35/181
00:47:53
00:49:09
197
1039
Female Becky Rogers 26-35 5/150
00:49:03
00:49:11
198
1769
Female Sally Rigby 46-55 6/107
00:48:48
00:49:11
199
1815
Male Ben Armstead 15 and Under 13/58
00:48:53
00:49:12
200
986
Male Philip Leaver WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 56-65 7/70
00:49:01
00:49:16
201
1772
Female Amy Naylor 36-45 11/177
00:49:11
00:49:20
202
301
Male Jayson Liggett Ooh La La! 46-55 43/170
00:49:03
00:49:23
203
987
Male Sean Murray WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 26-35 54/181
00:48:33
00:49:24
204
1780
Male Mark Hunt 46-55 44/170
00:49:20
00:49:25
205
1400
Male Jamie Mcgowan 26-35 55/181
00:48:23
00:49:26
206
1175
Male Jonathan Ryan Three J's 16-25 22/107
00:46:54
00:49:27
207
518
Male Chris Taylor 26-35 56/181
00:49:16
00:49:31
208
1709
Male Richard Hunt 36-45 36/181
00:49:24
00:49:32
209
376
Female Lisa Horner 26-35 6/150
00:49:22
00:49:35
210
554
Male Thomas Blockeel 26-35 57/181
00:48:14
00:49:40
211
541
Male Ross Heubner 16-25 23/107
00:48:39
00:49:41
212
1744
Male Ryan Aldred 26-35 58/181
00:48:57
00:49:41
213
45
Female Adele Walker 36-45 12/177
00:49:37
00:49:43
214
983
Male Michael Edge WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 56-65 8/70
00:49:28
00:49:45
215
1598
Male Darren Clarke TEAM CLARKY 46-55 45/170
00:48:54
00:49:46
216
303
Male Harvey Leeder Ooh La La! 15 and Under 14/58
00:49:29
00:49:49
217
1747
Male Paul Barton 26-35 59/181
00:48:33
00:49:51
218
1161
Male Stephen Bury 66+ 3/41
00:48:06
00:49:53
219
917
Male Kieron Griffiths Hyper Blackpool 36-45 37/181
00:47:11
00:49:54
220
673
Male Paul Cooke 36-45 38/181
00:49:45
00:49:58
221
1825
Female Basia Pawelczak Reform Health Club 16-25 4/76
00:49:51
00:49:58
222
344
Male David Greene 46-55 46/170
00:49:41
00:49:59
223
1505
Male Stephen Turner FYLDE COASTERS/WARRIORS 46-55 47/170
00:49:21
00:49:59
224
154
Female Claire Watmough 36-45 13/177
00:49:33
00:50:00
225
134
Female Amanda Earnshaw 26-35 7/150
00:49:25
00:50:01
226
1766
Female Sarah Proudmore 46-55 7/107
00:49:53
00:50:01
227
32
Female Daniell Whitehouse 26-35 8/150
00:50:00
00:50:04
228
844
Male Robert Hadden 26-35 60/181
00:49:01
00:50:05
229
332
Male Adam Robinson 16-25 24/107
00:49:22
00:50:06
230
944
Male Jimmy Tennant 36-45 39/181
00:49:31
00:50:06
231
1126
Male Lee Barratt 26-35 61/181
00:49:32
00:50:08
232
2097
Male Edward Jackson 16-25 25/107
00:49:47
00:50:10
233
1047
Male Anthony Ellison 26-35 62/181
00:47:34
00:50:14
234
67
Male Ben Harper 36-45 40/181
00:49:20
00:50:17
235
1394
Male Rob Moulding 16-25 26/107
00:49:30
00:50:17
236
898
Male Richard Pinkney 46-55 48/170
00:49:24
00:50:20
237
511
Male Ste Dawber Brabra Ethel 15 and Under 15/58
00:49:19
00:50:25
238
527
Male James Garbe 26-35 63/181
00:49:28
00:50:27
239
307
Male David Mcmeeking 26-35 64/181
00:49:23
00:50:30
240
971
Male Andy Spencer 36-45 41/181
00:50:05
00:50:32
241
669
Male Alan Littler 66+ 4/41
00:50:04
00:50:35
242
832
Male Edward Mccarthy 46-55 49/170
00:48:46
00:50:35
243
1035
Male Nicholas Fleet 36-45 42/181
00:50:06
00:50:36
244
981
Male Peter Bartlett WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 66+ 5/41
00:50:22
00:50:39
245
1370
Male Ben Lee 15 and Under 16/58
00:50:22
00:50:41
246
984
Female Kath Hoyer WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 56-65 1/29
00:50:32
00:50:44
247
208
Male Paul Wright Wright Runners 36-45 43/181
00:50:10
00:50:47
248
252
Male Edward Kirkham 36-45 44/181
00:50:27
00:50:49
249
299
Male Dorian Lucas 16-25 27/107
00:49:56
00:50:49
250
920
Male John Lever 36-45 45/181
00:50:27
00:50:49
251
1230
Female Jennifer Aldworth Team Ribby Hall Village 26-35 9/150
00:50:34
00:50:50
252
549
Male Adam Stevenson 15 and Under 17/58
00:49:55
00:50:52
253
1842
Male Luke Phillips 16-25 28/107
00:50:38
00:50:57
254
1578
Male Richard Percival 46-55 50/170
00:50:48
00:50:58
255
1107
Male Gavin Kirkham 36-45 46/181
00:50:52
00:51:00
256
1108
Female Amanda Lee 36-45 14/177
00:50:51
00:51:00
257
996
Female Kitty Churchill 46-55 8/107
00:50:59
00:51:11
258
598
Male Lee Tasker 36-45 47/181
00:50:40
00:51:14
259
244
Male James Clayton 36-45 48/181
00:50:49
00:51:17
260
180
Male Mark Whitehouse 36-45 49/181
00:50:16
00:51:19
261
135
Male Dave Earnshaw 56-65 9/70
00:50:46
00:51:21
262
300
Female Carole Webster Ooh La La! 36-45 15/177
00:51:02
00:51:22
263
1022
Male Jeff Jacks Team Dunelm 26-35 65/181
00:49:23
00:51:22
264
834
Male Stephen Boyle 16-25 29/107
00:50:59
00:51:24
265
128
Male Stephen Harbach 56-65 10/70
00:50:28
00:51:25
266
1087
Male James Patrickson 46-55 51/170
00:50:43
00:51:25
267
1146
Male Daniel Higgins 36-45 50/181
00:51:19
00:51:28
268
591
Male Dawid Przybylski The Mat Pack 26-35 66/181
00:49:35
00:51:30
269
1324
Female Sara Ward WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 46-55 9/107
00:51:17
00:51:31
270
1171
Male Chris Wade 26-35 67/181
00:51:27
00:51:32
271
947
Male Paul Mather 36-45 51/181
00:49:32
00:51:34
272
887
Male Tony Gornall The Tgor Trio 56-65 11/70
00:51:11
00:51:37
273
1741
Male Joseph Turner 16-25 30/107
00:50:53
00:51:37
274
583
Female Lisa Wells The Mat Pack 46-55 10/107
00:49:48
00:51:40
275
874
Male Liam Tillett 16-25 31/107
00:51:16
00:51:42
276
966
Female Amy Hunter Breck Primary School 26-35 10/150
00:51:29
00:51:45
277
1379
Male Steve Simpson 36-45 52/181
00:51:16
00:51:46
278
1336
Female Nikki Wilford 36-45 16/177
00:50:47
00:51:48
279
1805
Female Andrea Oneill BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 46-55 11/107
00:51:25
00:51:49
280
417
Male Matt Twidale 36-45 53/181
00:51:38
00:51:51
281
919
Male Mark Hanlon 36-45 54/181
00:51:33
00:51:51
282
1098
Male Alberto Elbo 46-55 52/170
00:51:24
00:51:52
283
266
Male James Eccles 36-45 55/181
00:51:46
00:51:54
284
677
Male Peter Cobb 46-55 53/170
00:51:00
00:51:54
285
762
Male Steven Holmes 36-45 56/181
00:51:24
00:51:54
286
1209
Male David Nolan 46-55 54/170
00:51:27
00:51:54
287
1071
Male Dominic Palmer 16-25 32/107
00:50:48
00:51:55
288
1377
Male Laurence Barnes 16-25 33/107
00:50:27
00:51:56
289
1596
Male Remi Preisiver 36-45 57/181
00:49:15
00:51:56
290
110
Male Robert Wilson 36-45 58/181
00:51:02
00:51:57
291
1274
Male Paul Harrison Team Ribby Hall Village 15 and Under 18/58
00:51:39
00:52:01
292
1282
Male Jamie Wright 16-25 34/107
00:51:24
00:52:01
293
164
Male Russell Dawson 56-65 12/70
00:51:50
00:52:04
294
1141
Female Amy Horrocks 36-45 17/177
00:50:58
00:52:05
295
428
Male Graham Goodson 36-45 59/181
00:51:51
00:52:06
296
219
Male Steve Thompson 46-55 55/170
00:51:55
00:52:07
297
1786
Male Paul Mcaleese FYLDE COASTERS/WARRIORS 46-55 56/170
00:51:32
00:52:09
298
288
Female Caitlin Rigby 15 and Under 2/39
00:51:23
00:52:12
299
1775
Female Rachel Ward TEAM RIBBY 16-25 5/76
00:51:57
00:52:14
300
858
Male Kenneth Watthey 26-35 68/181
00:51:00
00:52:18
301
619
Male James Lilley RUFC 16-25 35/107
00:50:23
00:52:25
302
1001
Male Andrew Dove 26-35 69/181
00:51:26
00:52:25
303
795
Female Gillian Pryor 36-45 18/177
00:52:16
00:52:26
304
1284
Male Christopher Cassidy 26-35 70/181
00:52:04
00:52:26
305
198
Male Paul Parker 46-55 57/170
00:51:11
00:52:29
306
1088
Female Rachel Long 36-45 19/177
00:49:49
00:52:29
307
578
Male Josh Nyland 16-25 36/107
00:52:06
00:52:33
308
1197
Female Claire Hardman 36-45 20/177
00:51:32
00:52:34
309
1069
Male Neill Fraser 26-35 71/181
00:52:08
00:52:36
310
784
Male Chris Hornby 36-45 60/181
00:52:00
00:52:38
311
936
Male Ross Mcalpine 26-35 72/181
00:52:01
00:52:38
312
1017
Male Iain Cookney 26-35 73/181
00:52:00
00:52:41
313
1828
Male James Mansfield 16-25 37/107
00:51:24
00:52:43
314
2076
Male Daniel Heathcote 26-35 74/181
00:50:12
00:52:43
315
34
Male John Wiseman 46-55 58/170
00:51:10
00:52:44
316
977
Male David Young WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 66+ 6/41
00:52:33
00:52:50
317
294
Male Steve O'keefe 46-55 59/170
00:52:02
00:52:51
318
471
Male Jack Hartley 16-25 38/107
00:52:14
00:52:53
319
877
Male Alan Townhill 46-55 60/170
00:52:31
00:52:53
320
1392
Male Mark Evans 36-45 61/181
00:51:42
00:52:55
321
1917
Female Alison Kitching 36-45 21/177
00:52:43
00:52:55
322
214
Female Helen Brunt Belper Harriers 26-35 11/150
00:52:45
00:53:03
323
355
Male Damon Capper 36-45 62/181
00:52:40
00:53:06
324
982
Female Bernadette Dickinson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 46-55 12/107
00:52:48
00:53:06
325
1073
Female Dawn Hodgkins Park Community Academy 46-55 13/107
00:52:40
00:53:09
326
1346
Male Carl Binks 36-45 63/181
00:53:06
00:53:13
327
761
Male Adam Sewell Team Chad 26-35 75/181
00:52:19
00:53:17
328
1275
Male Darren Holman 46-55 61/170
00:52:46
00:53:19
329
868
Male John Farrell 36-45 64/181
00:53:10
00:53:21
330
884
Male Bradley Flatt 16-25 39/107
00:52:15
00:53:21
331
786
Male William Ellison 46-55 62/170
00:52:33
00:53:25
332
1252
Female Aimee Holding 26-35 12/150
00:52:32
00:53:35
333
474
Male Dave Epton 26-35 76/181
00:52:15
00:53:36
334
366
Female Louise Clegg 16-25 6/76
00:52:25
00:53:39
335
470
Male Roger Mayor 36-45 65/181
00:52:48
00:53:39
336
1742
Female Lauren Woodley 16-25 7/76
00:52:57
00:53:41
337
22
Male David Shepherd 26-35 77/181
00:51:05
00:53:45
338
1133
Male Nathan Hall 16-25 40/107
00:53:14
00:53:46
339
992
Male Dave Waywell WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 66+ 7/41
00:53:44
00:53:56
340
467
Male Daniel Swarbrick 36-45 66/181
00:52:19
00:53:57
341
186
Male Paul West 36-45 67/181
00:53:13
00:54:00
342
1331
Male Kevin Neve 46-55 63/170
00:52:43
00:54:00
343
1070
Male Carl Barnard 46-55 64/170
00:53:31
00:54:02
344
1195
Male Paul Wilkinson 36-45 68/181
00:53:16
00:54:02
345
15
Male Craig Isherwood 36-45 69/181
00:53:51
00:54:03
346
778
Female Michelle Abbott 26-35 13/150
00:53:07
00:54:03
347
871
Male Stephen Mckelvey 46-55 65/170
00:53:29
00:54:03
348
129
Male Damian Hoskison 36-45 70/181
00:53:22
00:54:04
349
1383
Male Robert Danson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 46-55 66/170
00:53:53
00:54:08
350
995
Female Kristina Barratt 26-35 14/150
00:53:34
00:54:09
351
1919
Female Angela Lyuse 26-35 15/150
00:53:44
00:54:09
352
827
Male Warren Green 36-45 71/181
00:53:59
00:54:10
353
1206
Male David Stott 36-45 72/181
00:52:18
00:54:10
354
170
Female Mandy Hughes 46-55 14/107
00:53:15
00:54:11
355
171
Male Mark Hughes 46-55 67/170
00:53:15
00:54:11
356
1103
Male Jamie Fearnley 36-45 73/181
00:52:54
00:54:12
357
1788
Female Shannon Moores BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 16-25 8/76
00:54:04
00:54:12
358
2090
Female Nat Cax 26-35 16/150
00:51:57
00:54:12
359
1843
Male Chris Jones 46-55 68/170
00:53:27
00:54:14
360
1869
Female Stasia Bligh 36-45 22/177
00:53:26
00:54:14
361
51
Male John Platt 36-45 74/181
00:53:34
00:54:16
362
1759
Male Nigel Sutcliffe AMIGOS 36-45 75/181
00:52:22
00:54:17
363
1234
Male Jonathan Cooper 26-35 78/181
00:53:16
00:54:18
364
497
Male Mike Smith 36-45 76/181
00:53:26
00:54:19
365
1276
Female Laura Holman 36-45 23/177
00:53:46
00:54:19
366
892
Male Karl Perry 36-45 77/181
00:53:33
00:54:21
367
853
Male Barry O'cleirigh 56-65 13/70
00:53:10
00:54:26
368
1030
Male Zak Talbot Team Dunelm 16-25 41/107
00:52:26
00:54:26
369
1590
Male Steve Smith 26-35 79/181
00:54:22
00:54:27
370
1067
Male Walter Bottomley 46-55 69/170
00:54:01
00:54:28
371
1385
Male Tom Mawdsley 16-25 42/107
00:53:30
00:54:32
372
1798
Male Shaun Toon LADY ACRES HARRIERS 36-45 78/181
00:52:30
00:54:32
373
617
Male Thomas Cardwell 56-65 14/70
00:53:44
00:54:34
374
753
Female Claire Jarvis 36-45 24/177
00:53:25
00:54:36
375
662
Female Lynsey Rees 26-35 17/150
00:54:17
00:54:37
376
163
Male Brian Ward 46-55 70/170
00:53:26
00:54:38
377
801
Male Gerald Meehan 66+ 8/41
00:53:17
00:54:38
378
1325
Female Debbie Myerscough WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 46-55 15/107
00:54:25
00:54:40
379
230
Male Mike Edmonds 26-35 80/181
00:54:06
00:54:41
380
482
Male Carl Padgett 36-45 79/181
00:54:13
00:54:42
381
696
Male David Wood 26-35 81/181
00:51:51
00:54:44
382
1052
Female Sue Mcdougall 46-55 16/107
00:54:26
00:54:44
383
538
Male Lee Morrison 36-45 80/181
00:54:13
00:54:46
384
540
Male Francis Morrison 15 and Under 19/58
00:54:12
00:54:46
385
1502
Male Gary Mullins 46-55 71/170
00:54:06
00:54:47
386
811
Female Julie Taberner 56-65 2/29
00:54:19
00:54:50
387
675
Female Claire Greenwood 26-35 18/150
00:53:49
00:54:52
388
276
Female Louise Johnson 36-45 25/177
00:53:04
00:54:54
389
1283
Male Ray Rowlanda 56-65 15/70
00:53:48
00:54:55
390
1504
Male Scott Mcphee 36-45 81/181
00:53:54
00:54:55
391
1719
Male Callum Hall 16-25 43/107
00:53:57
00:54:55
392
1830
Male Richard Goorney 36-45 82/181
00:53:49
00:54:57
393
39
Female Samantha Blackburn 26-35 19/150
00:54:18
00:54:58
394
1827
Male Adrian Atkinson 36-45 83/181
00:54:31
00:54:59
395
1229
Female Natalie Makin 16-25 9/76
00:53:30
00:55:00
396
665
Male John Hanlon 36-45 84/181
00:54:07
00:55:03
397
838
Female Kayleigh Austin 16-25 10/76
00:54:01
00:55:04
398
1908
Female Cheryl Mailn 46-55 17/107
00:53:33
00:55:04
399
731
Male Ian Ireland 46-55 72/170
00:53:41
00:55:06
400
1213
Male James Mcathey 36-45 85/181
00:54:35
00:55:06
401
115
Male Gary Moore 46-55 73/170
00:54:42
00:55:07
402
1701
Female Chloe Gray 16-25 11/76
00:53:21
00:55:08
403
882
Male Ciaran Hodgkinson 26-35 82/181
00:52:55
00:55:10
404
359
Male Ian Oxborrow 36-45 86/181
00:53:46
00:55:11
405
1399
Female Charlotte Burns 15 and Under 3/39
00:54:46
00:55:11
406
1810
Female Helen Wassall BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 36-45 26/177
00:54:48
00:55:12
407
1811
Male Harry Macconnell BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 15 and Under 20/58
00:54:48
00:55:12
408
897
Female Kelly Lovick 26-35 20/150
00:54:02
00:55:13
409
2074
Male Robert Mckellan 26-35 83/181
00:54:23
00:55:13
410
452
Female Shelley Brady Devonshire Primary Academy 36-45 27/177
00:54:55
00:55:14
411
1833
Male Tim Armit FYLDE TRI CLUB 46-55 74/170
00:53:41
00:55:14
412
1398
Female Brittany Wiseman 26-35 21/150
00:54:50
00:55:15
413
1905
Female Kirsty Holland 26-35 22/150
00:55:07
00:55:16
414
324
Male Damian Seaton 36-45 87/181
00:54:49
00:55:18
415
863
Male Andrew Scott Team Ribby Hall Village 36-45 88/181
00:54:58
00:55:19
416
864
Female Claire Scott Team Ribby Hall Village 36-45 28/177
00:54:59
00:55:21
417
1756
Male Paul Melling 46-55 75/170
00:54:25
00:55:21
418
380
Female Deborah Lowe 36-45 29/177
00:54:36
00:55:25
419
690
Male James Cheshire 16-25 44/107
00:55:22
00:55:27
420
935
Male Roddy Mackay 16-25 45/107
00:54:15
00:55:29
421
481
Female Reim Medhurst 16-25 12/76
00:54:06
00:55:30
422
1016
Male Paul Mogridge 36-45 89/181
00:53:58
00:55:30
423
1927
Male Paul Littlewood 46-55 76/170
00:54:27
00:55:30
424
509
Male Luke Stanton 15 and Under 21/58
00:54:09
00:55:31
425
1753
Female Sarah Warham 46-55 18/107
00:54:45
00:55:32
426
1730
Male Martin Duckworth 26-35 84/181
00:53:09
00:55:33
427
813
Female Bridie Mcelroy 26-35 23/150
00:55:08
00:55:36
428
910
Male Stephen Jones 46-55 77/170
00:54:23
00:55:37
429
2078
Female Gemma Molloy 26-35 24/150
00:54:46
00:55:37
430
1298
Male James Anderton Beaverbrooks 36-45 90/181
00:54:48
00:55:38
431
1896
Female Danielle Parkinson 16-25 13/76
00:53:14
00:55:38
432
31
Male Ben Jones 26-35 85/181
00:54:45
00:55:39
433
1157
Male Stuart Vallance 26-35 86/181
00:53:01
00:55:39
434
1296
Female Ingrid Parkes 26-35 25/150
00:54:46
00:55:39
435
1018
Female Lorna Pickup 36-45 30/177
00:55:06
00:55:40
436
176
Female Danielle Baines 16-25 14/76
00:53:13
00:55:42
437
1839
Male Frank O'donnell LADYACRE HARRIERS 46-55 78/170
00:53:49
00:55:52
438
1012
Male Jordan Kenyon 15 and Under 22/58
00:54:30
00:55:53
439
1244
Male Niall Eaves Good Boy Max 46-55 79/170
00:55:14
00:55:53
440
28
Male Ian Martin 46-55 80/170
00:53:38
00:55:54
441
448
Male Peter Fenton 26-35 87/181
00:54:00
00:55:54
442
325
Male John Asquith 56-65 16/70
00:54:29
00:55:55
443
548
Female Deborah Stevenson 36-45 31/177
00:54:58
00:55:56
444
285
Male Jamie Ford 15 and Under 23/58
00:54:32
00:55:57
445
72
Female Annette Sagar 26-35 26/150
00:54:58
00:55:58
446
1061
Male David Barker 46-55 81/170
00:53:18
00:56:01
447
1119
Female Janette Studholme 46-55 19/107
00:55:50
00:56:01
448
1349
Female Rachel Hargreaves 36-45 32/177
00:55:12
00:56:03
449
628
Male Ian Cameron RUFC 56-65 17/70
00:54:20
00:56:04
450
818
Male Thomas Fahey 15 and Under 24/58
00:55:45
00:56:04
451
829
Female Gail Bristo 46-55 20/107
00:55:28
00:56:05
452
1117
Male Steven Salthouse Invibio 36-45 91/181
00:53:25
00:56:05
453
1733
Male Chris Nay 26-35 88/181
00:55:02
00:56:05
454
946
Male Nigel Hissey 46-55 82/170
00:54:30
00:56:07
455
441
Male Andrew Pearce Invibio 26-35 89/181
00:54:04
00:56:08
456
1083
Male Trevor Panther 36-45 92/181
00:55:26
00:56:08
457
1014
Female Janette Keighley 46-55 21/107
00:55:47
00:56:09
458
1194
Male Ross Wood 66+ 9/41
00:55:57
00:56:09
459
734
Female Marian Cox 56-65 3/29
00:55:24
00:56:10
460
2075
Male Jamie Atherton 26-35 90/181
00:53:13
00:56:11
461
1367
Male Howard Moore 46-55 83/170
00:54:28
00:56:13
462
35
Male Dale Theaker 46-55 84/170
00:55:50
00:56:14
463
1511
Male Lawrence Barnes 46-55 85/170
00:54:10
00:56:15
464
1191
Male Nathan Winward Team Tower 16-25 46/107
00:55:22
00:56:18
465
1165
Male Adam Connell 26-35 91/181
00:53:56
00:56:22
466
1750
Female Julie Cruse 46-55 22/107
00:55:55
00:56:23
467
1092
Male Graeme Hall Team Ribby Hall Village 46-55 86/170
00:55:47
00:56:25
468
1923
Female Ashley Johnston 26-35 27/150
00:53:32
00:56:31
469
206
Male Ian Barrans 36-45 93/181
00:55:33
00:56:33
470
774
Male Mathew Worthington Team Ribby Hall Village 16-25 47/107
00:55:31
00:56:35
471
1779
Female Helen Morris 46-55 23/107
00:55:35
00:56:35
472
980
Male Tanya Barlow WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 36-45 94/181
00:55:59
00:56:36
473
991
Male Stuart Topping WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 36-45 95/181
00:55:59
00:56:36
474
849
Male Chris Conroy 56-65 18/70
00:53:45
00:56:37
475
867
Male Robin Calcutt 46-55 87/170
00:55:45
00:56:38
476
1184
Female Fiona Mckinnon Team Tower 26-35 28/150
00:55:31
00:56:40
477
1185
Male Ian Marrington Team Tower 26-35 92/181
00:55:31
00:56:40
478
269
Male Ant Wood 46-55 88/170
00:55:20
00:56:42
479
1081
Male Stephen Craig Thornton Cleveleys Brass Band 36-45 96/181
00:55:16
00:56:46
480
143
Male Simon Whitton 46-55 89/170
00:56:38
00:56:47
481
1831
Male Philip Waldram 46-55 90/170
00:56:44
00:56:48
482
841
Male Warren Meikle 36-45 97/181
00:56:19
00:56:49
483
561
Male Alan Stuart 56-65 19/70
00:56:01
00:56:51
484
148
Male Martin Chadderton 46-55 91/170
00:56:19
00:56:52
485
698
Male Chris Mann 26-35 93/181
00:54:26
00:56:52
486
896
Male Josh Regan 26-35 94/181
00:54:18
00:56:53
487
1156
Male Linda Smith 46-55 92/170
00:56:00
00:56:54
488
1231
Male Matthew Hill Team Ribby Hall Village 26-35 95/181
00:56:39
00:56:54
489
485
Male Gareth Chadwick 36-45 98/181
00:55:34
00:56:55
490
1037
Male Chris Atkinson 36-45 99/181
00:55:49
00:56:55
491
268
Female Kelly Gaze 36-45 33/177
00:56:47
00:56:56
492
322
Female Debbie Callender Steve's Angels 26-35 29/150
00:55:29
00:56:56
493
1243
Male Aidan Eaves Good Boy Max 16-25 48/107
00:56:16
00:56:56
494
1245
Male Ben Cross Good Boy Max 16-25 49/107
00:56:15
00:56:56
495
689
Male Michael Cheshire 46-55 93/170
00:56:52
00:56:58
496
88
Female Ashleigh Corrigan 16-25 15/76
00:55:18
00:57:01
497
1112
Male Jack Crossland Kn-ickers Down 16-25 50/107
00:56:41
00:57:02
498
1111
Male Sam Purvis Kn-ickers Down 16-25 51/107
00:56:41
00:57:03
499
90
Male Philip Saxton 56-65 20/70
00:55:59
00:57:04
500
888
Male Steve Richardson The Tgor Trio 26-35 96/181
00:55:50
00:57:04
501
1113
Male Jack Ashton Kn-ickers Down 16-25 52/107
00:56:42
00:57:04
502
553
Female Joanna Borecka 26-35 30/150
00:55:49
00:57:09
503
42
Male David Sargent 26-35 97/181
00:56:55
00:57:11
504
1301
Male Umesh Dholakia Umesh Dholakia 46-55 94/170
00:55:46
00:57:15
505
1913
Female Chick Lynsey SIMPSON 26-35 31/150
00:56:46
00:57:15
506
287
Male Antony Rigby 36-45 100/181
00:56:27
00:57:16
507
546
Female Alicia Narusawa 56-65 4/29
00:56:45
00:57:16
508
1804
Female Lauren Coleman 26-35 32/150
00:55:59
00:57:16
509
1930
Male Karl Trusler 26-35 98/181
00:54:44
00:57:17
510
862
Female Faye Atherton 36-45 34/177
00:55:27
00:57:18
511
1160
Female Claire Taylor 36-45 35/177
00:54:59
00:57:18
512
552
Female Pam Buckel 36-45 36/177
00:56:24
00:57:20
513
1227
Male Craig Davies 46-55 95/170
00:55:48
00:57:20
514
899
Male Simon Duncan Superheroes 46-55 96/170
00:54:44
00:57:21
515
1303
Female Tracy Lawton 36-45 37/177
00:56:37
00:57:21
516
275
Male Barry Edwards 46-55 97/170
00:57:12
00:57:24
517
931
Male Anthony Hughes Panty Liners 26-35 99/181
00:55:52
00:57:27
518
1745
Male Col Mustard 46-55 98/170
00:57:12
00:57:29
519
1740
Male Paul Wilkinson 46-55 99/170
00:57:07
00:57:35
520
2079
Female Yolanda Starkie 26-35 33/150
00:57:18
00:57:35
521
1735
Male Simon Cox 36-45 101/181
00:56:00
00:57:38
522
443
Male Phil Ballantyne 36-45 102/181
00:57:03
00:57:42
523
819
Male Garry Trickett 36-45 103/181
00:57:11
00:57:42
524
1287
Male 4 U Barbers 4 U Barbers 36-45 104/181
00:57:42
00:57:47
525
1372
Male Ashley Preece 26-35 100/181
00:57:15
00:57:47
526
1338
Male Sean Cassidy 26-35 101/181
00:55:19
00:57:48
527
1261
Female Claire Collins Park Community Academy 36-45 38/177
00:55:53
00:57:49
528
757
Female Rachel Warren Hargreave Hale 16-25 16/76
00:57:31
00:57:50
529
1595
Female Gemma Jebson 26-35 34/150
00:56:27
00:57:50
530
338
Female Tracey Wormwell 46-55 24/107
00:55:39
00:57:51
531
678
Male Lewis Walsh 16-25 53/107
00:57:17
00:57:51
532
765
Male Paul Covill 36-45 105/181
00:57:17
00:57:51
533
440
Female Rachael Swales 16-25 17/76
00:57:14
00:57:52
534
1086
Female Janet Walsh 46-55 25/107
00:57:24
00:57:52
535
1115
Male Nigel Rogers 36-45 106/181
00:57:08
00:57:55
536
1187
Male Tj Hart Team Tower 16-25 54/107
00:56:30
00:57:55
537
11
Male Llee Meakin 26-35 102/181
00:57:13
00:57:56
538
1145
Male Stephen Grice 46-55 100/170
00:56:23
00:57:59
539
1389
Male Paul O'donaghue 46-55 101/170
00:57:46
00:58:02
540
1002
Female Sarah Robinson 46-55 26/107
00:57:18
00:58:03
541
393
Female Monique Rowlands Devonshire Primary Academy 36-45 39/177
00:56:42
00:58:05
542
1829
Female Sally Povey 46-55 27/107
00:56:45
00:58:05
543
1090
Female Louise Sefton 15 and Under 4/39
00:56:47
00:58:06
544
1097
Female Jagjit Walia 46-55 28/107
00:57:34
00:58:07
545
336
Female Victoria Keegan 36-45 40/177
00:56:31
00:58:09
546
680
Female Camille Winkleman 15 and Under 5/39
00:57:07
00:58:10
547
1814
Male Andrew Armstead 36-45 107/181
00:57:50
00:58:10
548
593
Female Sarah Heath The Mat Pack 46-55 29/107
00:56:18
00:58:11
549
679
Male Timothy Winkleman 56-65 21/70
00:57:08
00:58:11
550
270
Female Carly Pickles 26-35 35/150
00:57:59
00:58:14
551
1011
Male Pauline Howorth 26-35 103/181
00:57:57
00:58:15
552
1586
Female Lisa Martin 26-35 36/150
00:57:17
00:58:15
553
1594
Female Jemma Perrett 26-35 37/150
00:57:25
00:58:15
554
886
Female Elizabeth Andrew 15 and Under 6/39
00:56:53
00:58:16
555
1390
Male Jack O'donaghue 15 and Under 25/58
00:58:03
00:58:18
556
1722
Male Andrew Beaumont 36-45 108/181
00:56:53
00:58:20
557
56
Female Katie Ingham 36-45 41/177
00:57:24
00:58:22
558
456
Female Carrie Webster 26-35 38/150
00:55:45
00:58:24
559
581
Female Michala Morton Tameside Huskies 36-45 42/177
00:53:58
00:58:24
560
1239
Male Gordon Russel 66+ 10/41
00:57:20
00:58:24
561
1116
Male David Rowlands 16-25 55/107
00:57:18
00:58:25
562
526
Female Claire Garbe 26-35 39/150
00:57:33
00:58:32
563
697
Male Norfrey Almira 36-45 109/181
00:56:55
00:58:33
564
1025
Male Reece Lancashire Team Dunelm 16-25 56/107
00:56:33
00:58:33
565
953
Female Jodie Godwin Team Scarlett 26-35 40/150
00:58:28
00:58:36
566
139
Male Steven Parr 56-65 22/70
00:56:55
00:58:37
567
926
Female Alison Ellison 36-45 43/177
00:58:20
00:58:41
568
994
Female Laura Mckenzie 16-25 18/76
00:58:22
00:58:41
569
1205
Female Gill Charles 46-55 30/107
00:58:21
00:58:41
570
1202
Female Anya Jackson 15 and Under 7/39
00:58:19
00:58:42
571
475
Male David Turner 56-65 23/70
00:58:02
00:58:46
572
1899
Male Danny Forrest 26-35 104/181
00:57:50
00:58:50
573
328
Male Steven Hackwood 46-55 102/170
00:57:52
00:58:51
574
1731
Male Mick Parkinson 46-55 103/170
00:56:28
00:58:52
575
2098
Male Ian Donald Squires 56-65 24/70
00:56:24
00:58:55
576
2100
Male George Burns 16-25 57/107
00:57:42
00:58:57
577
1362
Female Amanda Wilkinson 36-45 44/177
00:58:11
00:58:58
578
1186
Male Ash David Team Tower 16-25 58/107
00:58:05
00:58:59
579
1057
Female Alona Versinina 26-35 41/150
00:58:55
00:59:01
580
1706
Male Tim Craven 46-55 104/170
00:58:32
00:59:01
581
1510
Female Lisa Gaffikin 36-45 45/177
00:58:59
00:59:05
582
754
Female Maxine Turley Hargreave Hale 36-45 46/177
00:58:47
00:59:07
583
885
Female Caroline Andrew 16-25 19/76
00:57:44
00:59:07
584
365
Male Dominic Lawson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 16-25 59/107
00:57:40
00:59:09
585
967
Female Edwina Bennett Breck Primary School 56-65 5/29
00:58:28
00:59:09
586
140
Female Tania Dulay 46-55 31/107
00:58:05
00:59:12
587
138
Male Keith Luty 56-65 25/70
00:58:07
00:59:13
588
1354
Male Miles Drobny 15 and Under 26/58
00:57:58
00:59:13
589
282
Female Julie Otley 46-55 32/107
00:58:39
00:59:19
590
594
Male Mike Pollard 56-65 26/70
00:58:04
00:59:22
591
25
Female Theresa Holt 46-55 33/107
00:58:13
00:59:24
592
737
Male Jason Williams 36-45 110/181
00:58:39
00:59:26
593
1056
Male Chris Price 36-45 111/181
00:57:37
00:59:26
594
1506
Female Joanne Thompson 36-45 47/177
00:57:52
00:59:26
595
1055
Female Julie Evans 36-45 48/177
00:57:39
00:59:27
596
18
Female Charlotte Dearden 26-35 42/150
00:56:30
00:59:30
597
672
Female Joanne Lovick 46-55 34/107
00:58:21
00:59:31
598
1826
Male Harry Fearon 56-65 27/70
00:58:33
00:59:31
599
934
Male Jon Mackay 46-55 105/170
00:58:18
00:59:33
600
648
Male Josh Mccann RUFC 15 and Under 27/58
00:58:27
00:59:34
601
1910
Male Adam Coldwell 26-35 105/181
00:59:21
00:59:34
602
513
Male Tim Green 26-35 106/181
00:57:11
00:59:35
603
1716
Female Michaela Paterson 16-25 20/76
00:57:48
00:59:35
604
202
Female Kirsty Waywell 36-45 49/177
00:59:13
00:59:36
605
703
Female Marion Rotheray RUFC 46-55 35/107
00:57:29
00:59:36
606
941
Male David Armstrong 36-45 112/181
00:58:47
00:59:36
607
785
Male Michael Brownwood 36-45 113/181
00:58:55
00:59:38
608
254
Male Michael Whittaker 26-35 107/181
00:58:31
00:59:39
609
1132
Female Joanne Lister-Ward 36-45 50/177
00:59:09
00:59:40
610
740
Male Alex Taylor 26-35 108/181
00:58:59
00:59:41
611
2001
Male Lee Watson 26-35 109/181
00:57:01
00:59:41
612
1269
Male David Morris Park Community Academy 15 and Under 28/58
00:57:45
00:59:42
613
1259
Male Elliot Ward Park Community Academy 16-25 60/107
00:57:46
00:59:43
614
1355
Female Elizabeth Canavan 26-35 43/150
00:59:04
00:59:45
615
642
Male Greg Ainsworth RUFC 16-25 61/107
00:57:38
00:59:46
616
239
Male Michael Bennett 26-35 110/181
00:57:40
00:59:47
617
641
Male Feargus Anderson RUFC 16-25 62/107
00:57:39
00:59:47
618
564
Female Alex Holden 26-35 44/150
00:58:01
00:59:48
619
879
Male John Murray 66+ 11/41
00:57:59
00:59:48
620
1200
Female Yasmin Bannister 15 and Under 8/39
00:59:24
00:59:48
621
664
Male Mike Loder 26-35 111/181
00:59:36
00:59:49
622
891
Male Chris Deane 26-35 112/181
00:58:45
00:59:50
623
794
Male Chris Hulme 46-55 106/170
00:59:27
00:59:54
624
130
Male Winston Piper 46-55 107/170
00:58:33
00:59:55
625
450
Female Zoe Entwistle 26-35 45/150
00:59:30
00:59:55
626
952
Female Sara Reeves Team Scarlett 46-55 36/107
00:59:49
00:59:57
627
714
Female Suzy Clayton-Jones 36-45 51/177
00:59:11
00:59:59
628
716
Female Diane Evans 26-35 46/150
00:59:11
00:59:59
629
872
Male Simon Moore 36-45 114/181
00:58:26
00:59:59
630
964
Female Justine Simmons Breck Primary School 36-45 52/177
00:59:43
00:59:59
631
1063
Male Graham Shorrock 46-55 108/170
00:57:34
00:59:59
632
758
Female Laura Porter 26-35 47/150
00:59:35
01:00:00
633
1210
Male Stephen Thompson For Parky 46-55 109/170
00:59:32
01:00:00
634
326
Female Debbie Asquith 46-55 37/107
00:58:35
01:00:01
635
241
Female Lynne Wagstaff 46-55 38/107
00:59:29
01:00:02
636
1174
Female Janet Ryan Three J's 46-55 39/107
00:57:30
01:00:03
637
640
Male Daniel Ashworth RUFC 15 and Under 29/58
00:57:51
01:00:06
638
681
Male Andy Bolton 36-45 115/181
00:59:12
01:00:07
639
1091
Female Susan Patrickson 46-55 40/107
00:59:24
01:00:07
640
297
Female Beth True 16-25 21/76
00:59:13
01:00:08
641
74
Male David Haworth 36-45 116/181
00:59:09
01:00:11
642
710
Male Darren Magrane 46-55 110/170
00:59:30
01:00:11
643
1589
Female Sophie Wilcock 26-35 48/150
01:00:12
01:00:12
644
959
Female Chantelle Brennand Running Fwends 26-35 49/150
00:59:37
01:00:14
645
507
Female Louise Chennells 26-35 50/150
00:58:45
01:00:16
646
508
Male Paul Heaton 26-35 113/181
00:58:44
01:00:16
647
1388
Female Diane Annis
00:59:57
01:00:18
648
490
Male Sam Holt 16-25 63/107
00:58:51
01:00:19
649
809
Female Rachael Gregson 26-35 51/150
00:59:13
01:00:20
650
1721
Male Kane Roberts 16-25 64/107
00:59:39
01:00:21
651
1878
Male Elliott Bell 36-45 117/181
00:59:26
01:00:22
652
487
Male Mathew Stockton 16-25 65/107
00:58:38
01:00:23
653
1254
Female Sarah Ball 36-45 53/177
00:58:33
01:00:23
654
279
Female Wendy Buck 46-55 41/107
00:59:45
01:00:24
655
2072
Unknown
00:58:48
01:00:24
656
1818
Male Russ Guest 36-45 118/181
00:58:28
01:00:26
657
1340
Male Daniel Marcinko 26-35 114/181
00:59:12
01:00:29
658
1512
Male David Fletcher 26-35 115/181
00:59:00
01:00:29
659
715
Female Sarah Heydon 26-35 52/150
00:59:43
01:00:30
660
486
Male Stefan Bamber 36-45 119/181
00:58:48
01:00:32
661
1822
Male Terry Maunder 56-65 28/70
00:58:44
01:00:32
662
1703
Female Michelle Willis 36-45 54/177
00:59:39
01:00:34
663
1204
Male Drew Dillingham 26-35 116/181
00:58:02
01:00:35
664
189
Male Paul Shepherd 36-45 120/181
00:58:10
01:00:36
665
1782
Female Josie Galbraith BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 46-55 42/107
00:59:56
01:00:36
666
158
Male Christopher Hodgson 26-35 117/181
00:58:08
01:00:39
667
545
Male Sarbjeet Boora 26-35 118/181
00:58:57
01:00:40
668
1163
Female Victoria Berry 36-45 55/177
00:58:53
01:00:40
669
1708
Male Rob Ford 46-55 111/170
01:00:10
01:00:40
670
732
Female Kelly Taylor 36-45 56/177
01:00:26
01:00:41
671
1219
Male Mike Alford 46-55 112/170
00:59:37
01:00:42
672
1101
Female Amanda Collison 36-45 57/177
01:00:02
01:00:44
673
1391
Female Joanne Cookney 26-35 53/150
01:00:03
01:00:44
674
830
Male Michael Helm 56-65 29/70
00:58:05
01:00:46
675
942
Male Keith Nicol 46-55 113/170
00:59:29
01:00:47
676
1904
Male James Fahey 26-35 119/181
00:59:12
01:00:50
677
1068
Female Olivia Johnson Allen 16-25 22/76
01:00:12
01:00:51
678
347
Female Susan Clegg 36-45 58/177
01:00:36
01:00:54
679
1890
Male Liam Hill 16-25 66/107
01:00:21
01:00:54
680
724
Female Teri Mather 36-45 59/177
00:58:57
01:00:57
681
185
Male Dan West 36-45 121/181
01:00:12
01:00:59
682
312
Male Andy Jones 36-45 122/181
00:59:32
01:01:01
683
86
Female Elizabeth Palmer 36-45 60/177
00:59:22
01:01:03
684
504
Female Rachael Slater Fylde Fighters 36-45 61/177
00:58:37
01:01:03
685
313
Female Jill Eyre 36-45 62/177
00:59:37
01:01:06
686
309
Male Lee Brindle 26-35 120/181
00:58:35
01:01:07
687
1
Male Mark Adlestone 56-65 30/70
01:00:43
01:01:12
688
136
Male Graeme Richardson 36-45 123/181
00:58:39
01:01:12
689
449
Female Mel Harling 36-45 63/177
00:59:51
01:01:15
690
41
Male Ted Davenport 15 and Under 30/58
01:00:36
01:01:18
691
1093
Male Bernard James Singleton 66+ 12/41
00:59:52
01:01:19
692
419
Female Vikki Wrigley 36-45 64/177
01:00:00
01:01:21
693
1289
Female Catherine Powell 15 and Under 9/39
01:00:17
01:01:28
694
308
Female Jane Joyce 46-55 43/107
01:00:28
01:01:30
695
836
Male Andy Kaziol 36-45 124/181
01:01:07
01:01:35
696
990
Female Laura Taylor WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 26-35 54/150
01:00:58
01:01:36
697
1357
Female Steffani Hull 16-25 23/76
01:00:56
01:01:37
698
478
Male Alan Johnson 46-55 114/170
01:01:06
01:01:38
699
1714
Male John Howorth 56-65 31/70
00:59:07
01:01:38
700
1100
Female Lucynda Bateson 26-35 55/150
00:59:22
01:01:39
701
1337
Male Paul Gaskin 36-45 125/181
01:00:39
01:01:39
702
150
Male Jason Taylor 36-45 126/181
01:01:04
01:01:43
703
921
Male Kyle Barker 16-25 67/107
01:00:26
01:01:43
704
807
Female Helen Lovell 46-55 44/107
01:00:32
01:01:49
705
1926
Male Anthony O'brien 16-25 68/107
00:59:38
01:01:52
706
530
Male James Meredith 66+ 13/41
01:01:23
01:01:53
707
464
Male Callum Repath 26-35 121/181
00:59:08
01:01:55
708
26
Female Susan Layfield 46-55 45/107
01:00:45
01:01:56
709
1040
Male Martin Lindop 26-35 122/181
00:59:29
01:01:56
710
842
Male Ben Sherman 36-45 127/181
01:01:24
01:01:57
711
1041
Male David Slack 46-55 115/170
00:59:31
01:01:57
712
1393
Male Phil Moulding 46-55 116/170
01:01:10
01:01:57
713
951
Male Gary Sharratt 36-45 128/181
00:59:33
01:02:00
714
505
Male Andrew Slater Fylde Fighters 26-35 123/181
00:59:35
01:02:01
715
1785
Male Wayne Waldron 56-65 32/70
01:01:25
01:02:01
716
635
Male Callum Parker RUFC 16-25 69/107
00:59:49
01:02:03
717
1508
Male Paul Fort 36-45 129/181
01:01:30
01:02:03
718
1584
Female Jayne Fort 36-45 65/177
01:01:29
01:02:03
719
1335
Female Dawn Simmons 46-55 46/107
01:01:57
01:02:06
720
62
Male David Senior 66+ 14/41
01:00:19
01:02:08
721
839
Female Sarah Moss 36-45 66/177
01:01:07
01:02:12
722
1764
Female Kelly Hancock 26-35 56/150
01:01:56
01:02:14
723
631
Male Alex Ogden RUFC 16-25 70/107
01:00:06
01:02:15
724
1136
Male Brett Stevens 36-45 130/181
01:02:03
01:02:16
725
1864
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 1/25
00:59:31
01:02:17
726
251
Male Kieron Casey 46-55 117/170
01:02:14
01:02:18
727
1774
Male Mark Coppock FYLDE COAST FLOORING 36-45 131/181
01:02:05
01:02:18
728
1387
Female Carol Reaney 56-65 6/29
01:01:58
01:02:21
729
1224
Male Patrick Haley Devonshire Primary Academy 26-35 124/181
01:00:59
01:02:23
730
1036
Male Kev Malone 26-35 125/181
01:02:07
01:02:24
731
949
Male Gareth Mcguire Invibio 26-35 126/181
01:00:21
01:02:25
732
492
Female Claire Cragg 26-35 57/150
01:00:00
01:02:26
733
1076
Male Adam Taylor Thornton Cleveleys Brass Band 16-25 71/107
01:00:56
01:02:27
734
1334
Female Kalyn Macpherson 16-25 24/76
01:01:58
01:02:29
735
1860
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 2/25
00:59:40
01:02:30
736
1799
Male Charlie Laccohee 15 and Under 31/58
01:02:01
01:02:31
737
1521
Male Michael Openshaw 26-35 127/181
00:59:52
01:02:32
738
120
Male Andrew Sherrington 36-45 132/181
01:02:05
01:02:36
739
1918
Female Francesca Jennings 26-35 58/150
01:01:29
01:02:37
740
334
Female Kim Mcguire 56-65 7/29
01:01:32
01:02:39
741
1043
Female Lindsey Calvert 26-35 59/150
01:02:01
01:02:40
742
1476
Male Peter Kelly 56-65 33/70
01:02:19
01:02:41
743
1597
Female Debbie Clarke 46-55 47/107
01:01:50
01:02:41
744
1099
Female Jenny Walsh 26-35 60/150
01:01:24
01:02:42
745
1519
Male Chris Denny 26-35 128/181
01:00:50
01:02:42
746
625
Male Damian Ashworth RUFC 36-45 133/181
01:00:36
01:02:47
747
1059
Male Mark Thompson Mark Thompson 46-55 118/170
01:01:36
01:02:48
748
1046
Female Jane Robson 46-55 48/107
01:02:04
01:02:49
749
717
Male Callum Clayton-Jones 15 and Under 32/58
01:02:04
01:02:51
750
692
Male John-Paul Salisbury 36-45 134/181
01:00:50
01:02:54
751
1743
Female Stephen Kershaw 26-35 61/150
01:02:09
01:02:55
752
33
Male Stuart Bradley 16-25 72/107
01:00:28
01:02:57
753
1062
Female Nikki Shorrock 36-45 67/177
01:00:32
01:03:00
754
929
Male Graham Helliwell 46-55 119/170
01:02:16
01:03:07
755
1118
Male David Shaw 46-55 120/170
01:02:21
01:03:10
756
1717
Male Roger Pealin 66+ 15/41
01:01:22
01:03:14
757
149
Male Paul Thompson 46-55 121/170
01:01:54
01:03:16
758
878
Female Natalie Barr 16-25 25/76
01:02:35
01:03:16
759
368
Male John Jackson 26-35 129/181
01:02:28
01:03:22
760
83
Male Chris Wade 46-55 122/170
01:02:24
01:03:25
761
146
Female Pamela Brisco 46-55 49/107
01:02:23
01:03:25
762
112
Female Pauline Brown 56-65 8/29
01:03:14
01:03:26
763
1019
Female Nicola Jardine 26-35 62/150
01:01:29
01:03:27
764
1299
Female Laura Stephenson 26-35 63/150
01:02:00
01:03:28
765
1201
Female Emma Jade Ronson 15 and Under 10/39
01:01:35
01:03:31
766
346
Male Graham Young 46-55 123/170
01:01:29
01:03:32
767
1803
Male Colin Thomas 36-45 135/181
01:02:46
01:03:35
768
231
Female Cassie Reid Jack's Belles 36-45 68/177
01:01:55
01:03:36
769
430
Female Amanda Winter Invibio 26-35 64/150
01:00:57
01:03:37
770
1158
Female Lauren Dean 26-35 65/150
01:02:01
01:03:38
771
755
Female Amy Grimshaw Hargreave Hale 26-35 66/150
01:03:19
01:03:39
772
637
Male Ciaran Thornborough RUFC 16-25 73/107
01:01:31
01:03:40
773
1121
Male Luke Smith 16-25 74/107
01:02:50
01:03:41
774
582
Male Colin Mcvety Tameside Huskies 46-55 124/170
01:00:41
01:03:42
775
1270
Male Sam Shaw Park Community Academy 15 and Under 33/58
01:01:45
01:03:43
776
1582
Unknown
01:02:56
01:03:43
777
1762
Male Brett Perry 46-55 125/170
01:02:50
01:03:43
778
1179
Male Kyle Wood Sandra's Soldiers 16-25 75/107
01:02:43
01:03:46
779
1147
Female Rachael Wignall 16-25 26/76
01:03:23
01:03:49
780
1821
Male John Maddock 66+ 16/41
01:01:35
01:03:51
781
1916
Female Lisa Beardsall RUNNING FRIENDS 26-35 67/150
01:03:13
01:03:51
782
1737
Female Carole Bailey 36-45 69/177
01:02:42
01:03:53
783
1365
Male David Warburton 36-45 136/181
01:02:23
01:03:54
784
603
Female Laura Byrne 26-35 68/150
01:02:35
01:03:58
785
769
Male Mark Smith 36-45 137/181
01:01:26
01:04:00
786
73
Female Joanne Rushworth 26-35 69/150
01:02:17
01:04:02
787
1341
Female Jessica Rose 36-45 70/177
01:02:57
01:04:02
788
228
Female Joanna Heaton 26-35 70/150
01:02:35
01:04:06
789
1207
Female Debbie Hindley 36-45 71/177
01:02:55
01:04:06
790
2082
Male Kevin Winkley 56-65 34/70
01:03:01
01:04:06
791
429
Male Will Stephens 36-45 138/181
01:02:47
01:04:07
792
1123
Female Anna Wynne 16-25 27/76
01:01:33
01:04:08
793
713
Female Anna Dabrowski 15 and Under 11/39
01:03:19
01:04:10
794
172
Female Pamela Tyson 36-45 72/177
01:03:31
01:04:11
795
173
Male Edward Tyson 66+ 17/41
01:03:32
01:04:11
796
1049
Female Helen Thompson 36-45 73/177
01:02:57
01:04:11
797
657
Male Timothy Freshney 46-55 126/170
01:03:07
01:04:12
798
855
Female Paula James 46-55 50/107
01:02:50
01:04:12
799
113
Male Lee Sherrington 36-45 139/181
01:03:42
01:04:15
800
179
Female Sharon Preston 46-55 51/107
01:03:46
01:04:16
801
280
Male Peter Farrar 36-45 140/181
01:02:40
01:04:16
802
281
Female Sarah Farrar 36-45 74/177
01:02:39
01:04:16
803
2085
Male Derek Winward 56-65 35/70
01:02:26
01:04:17
804
2073
Male Keiron Murrphy 26-35 130/181
01:01:20
01:04:19
805
854
Female Sara Byrne 36-45 75/177
01:02:59
01:04:21
806
1326
Female Sarah Mcgovern 36-45 76/177
01:01:09
01:04:25
807
1327
Male Paul Rogers 56-65 36/70
01:01:10
01:04:25
808
764
Male Peter Nicholson 46-55 127/170
01:02:28
01:04:26
809
13
Male William Alsworth 46-55 128/170
01:03:07
01:04:29
810
165
Male Graeme Jackson 46-55 129/170
01:02:48
01:04:32
811
535
Female Alex Allen 26-35 71/150
01:03:05
01:04:32
812
725
Male Rob Mccann Team Ribby Hall Village 36-45 141/181
01:02:50
01:04:35
813
560
Female Helen Littler 36-45 77/177
01:04:07
01:04:38
814
1095
Female Jane Molyneux 36-45 78/177
01:03:57
01:04:39
815
558
Female Sam Scott 36-45 79/177
01:03:21
01:04:44
816
1520
Male Ismail Tagari 36-45 142/181
01:02:53
01:04:45
817
229
Female Kimberley Edge 26-35 72/150
01:04:10
01:04:46
818
691
Female Julia Frost 26-35 73/150
01:03:39
01:04:47
819
542
Male Aaron Lundie 15 and Under 34/58
01:03:52
01:04:49
820
1836
Male Alan Rogers 56-65 37/70
01:03:14
01:04:49
821
351
Male Andrew Nelson 26-35 131/181
01:03:23
01:04:50
822
261
Male Jason Currey 36-45 143/181
01:04:35
01:04:52
823
468
Female Jayne Hamilton 46-55 52/107
01:02:59
01:04:53
824
1072
Female Alice Bryze 36-45 80/177
01:03:18
01:04:55
825
295
Female Jayne Tomlinson 46-55 53/107
01:04:31
01:04:57
826
1363
Male Robbie Pendlebury-Wellings 36-45 144/181
01:04:10
01:04:57
827
602
Female Kelly Warren 36-45 81/177
01:03:17
01:04:58
828
925
Female Celma Naylor 46-55 54/107
01:03:23
01:04:58
829
1364
Male John Wellings 46-55 130/170
01:04:12
01:04:58
830
1702
Male Trevor Grundy 66+ 18/41
01:02:17
01:04:59
831
826
Female Ally Gauthier 56-65 9/29
01:02:25
01:05:00
832
253
Male Mark Blease 26-35 132/181
01:03:24
01:05:05
833
1718
Male David Hall 46-55 131/170
01:04:21
01:05:19
834
1725
Male Scott Hannah-Serventi 16-25 76/107
01:02:53
01:05:19
835
924
Female Nicola Dale-Hutchinson 36-45 82/177
01:03:45
01:05:22
836
1144
Male Alan Fahey 26-35 133/181
01:05:04
01:05:23
837
1142
Female Teresina Valiant 26-35 74/150
01:02:39
01:05:25
838
423
Male Aidan Raybould 36-45 145/181
01:04:18
01:05:26
839
1212
Female Kate Farrell 36-45 83/177
01:04:57
01:05:29
840
277
Female Tracy Howarth 36-45 84/177
01:03:04
01:05:32
841
370
Male Hadrian Howarth 36-45 146/181
01:03:05
01:05:32
842
750
Male Alan Wood 56-65 38/70
01:02:56
01:05:32
843
626
Male Paul Sharples RUFC 36-45 147/181
01:03:35
01:05:39
844
816
Female Kirsty Wright 36-45 85/177
01:03:47
01:05:39
845
1154
Male Michael Yates 26-35 134/181
01:05:10
01:05:39
846
736
Female Angela Bickerstaffe 46-55 55/107
01:05:14
01:05:41
847
988
Male Julie Rooney WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 36-45 148/181
01:05:27
01:05:42
848
789
Male James Dagger 46-55 132/170
01:03:39
01:05:48
849
373
Male David Adams 36-45 149/181
01:04:28
01:05:49
850
284
Male Gary Ford 36-45 150/181
01:04:26
01:05:50
851
383
Male Nazim Momoniat 46-55 133/170
01:05:11
01:05:50
852
1045
Male Warren Smith 36-45 151/181
01:04:12
01:05:52
853
1884
Female Emma Ford 26-35 75/150
01:05:22
01:05:52
854
1887
Female Joanna Ford 26-35 76/150
01:05:24
01:05:54
855
76
Female Michelle Bond 26-35 77/150
01:04:48
01:05:59
856
1761
Male Timothy Boulton 26-35 135/181
01:05:06
01:06:00
857
255
Male Jim Whitworth 66+ 19/41
01:05:53
01:06:04
858
712
Male Maciej Dabrowski 56-65 39/70
01:05:15
01:06:05
859
1787
Male Mark Horan 46-55 134/170
01:05:35
01:06:05
860
912
Female Sarah Louise Leaver 26-35 78/150
01:03:41
01:06:06
861
248
Female Margaret Casey 56-65 10/29
01:05:12
01:06:07
862
782
Male Colin Pownall 36-45 152/181
01:04:58
01:06:07
863
1921
Unknown
01:03:41
01:06:07
864
544
Male Christopher Evans 26-35 136/181
01:04:24
01:06:08
865
1872
Male Robert Massey 66+ 20/41
01:04:43
01:06:12
866
566
Male Leslie Holden 56-65 40/70
01:04:25
01:06:14
867
305
Male Ben Rudge Undertrained and Overconfident 16-25 77/107
01:03:43
01:06:20
868
349
Female Anita Fish 46-55 56/107
01:04:40
01:06:20
869
156
Female Rebecca Seward 16-25 28/76
01:05:11
01:06:21
870
543
Male Ashley Spiers Friends of Dorothy 26-35 137/181
01:04:37
01:06:21
871
666
Male Darren Mcmillan 46-55 135/170
01:04:41
01:06:21
872
711
Female Margaret Sutcliffe 66+ 1/13
01:05:50
01:06:23
873
722
Male Terence Wainwright 66+ 21/41
01:05:48
01:06:23
874
1028
Female Sammie-Jo Wealthall Team Dunelm 26-35 79/150
01:04:25
01:06:23
875
1838
Female Kirsten Gorman 36-45 86/177
01:06:15
01:06:26
876
1873
Female Natalie Thickett 26-35 80/150
01:06:13
01:06:26
877
121
Male Norman Greenwood 15 and Under 35/58
01:06:04
01:06:27
878
207
Female Deborah Jackson 46-55 57/107
01:04:38
01:06:27
879
1874
Male Ian Swift 36-45 153/181
01:06:13
01:06:27
880
1732
Female Christina Hardwick 46-55 58/107
01:05:46
01:06:29
881
29
Male Steve Haydock 56-65 41/70
01:05:09
01:06:31
882
340
Male Daryl Rudge Undertrained and Overconfident 26-35 138/181
01:03:56
01:06:34
883
242
Male Colin Dyczka 56-65 42/70
01:06:16
01:06:49
884
604
Male Andrew Catlin 26-35 139/181
01:06:11
01:06:52
885
748
Female Samantha Hearn 36-45 87/177
01:05:56
01:06:54
886
197
Male Mathew Armistead 26-35 140/181
01:05:53
01:06:55
887
571
Male Jamie Capper 26-35 141/181
01:05:09
01:06:56
888
132
Male Steve Rider 26-35 142/181
01:06:19
01:06:57
889
232
Female Sarah Cook Jack's Belles 26-35 81/150
01:05:15
01:06:57
890
1332
Male Darren Skelly 36-45 154/181
01:06:04
01:06:57
891
1015
Female Beth Carleton 16-25 29/76
01:05:42
01:06:58
892
1051
Female Jane Slaney 36-45 88/177
01:05:26
01:06:59
893
647
Male John Mccann RUFC 16-25 78/107
01:04:54
01:07:02
894
797
Male Dylan Taylor 15 and Under 36/58
01:06:25
01:07:05
895
654
Male Taei Parker RUFC 16-25 79/107
01:05:59
01:07:06
896
1253
Male Andrew Wilkinson 36-45 155/181
01:06:08
01:07:08
897
1122
Female Linzi Thompson 16-25 30/76
01:06:20
01:07:11
898
563
Female Helen Turner 36-45 89/177
01:05:54
01:07:13
899
613
Male Thomas Roberts 16-25 80/107
01:04:59
01:07:13
900
414
Female Selina Salthouse Invibio 36-45 90/177
01:04:35
01:07:16
901
1127
Female Hester Holdsworth 36-45 91/177
01:05:43
01:07:18
902
1898
Female Hilary Goorney 66+ 2/13
01:06:10
01:07:19
903
1044
Male Andrew Bijsterbosch 46-55 136/170
01:07:00
01:07:20
904
1242
Female Helen Sergeant 36-45 92/177
01:06:41
01:07:20
905
1474
Unknown
01:07:04
01:07:21
906
1473
Female Lesley Slinger 36-45 93/177
01:07:08
01:07:23
907
1875
Female Lisa Tweedie 26-35 82/150
01:06:28
01:07:25
908
1876
Female Stephanie Rowe 26-35 83/150
01:06:28
01:07:26
909
2095
Male Karl Emyerington 36-45 156/181
01:07:02
01:07:27
910
462
Male Kenny Redpath 66+ 22/41
01:04:43
01:07:29
911
529
Female Laura Thornhill 36-45 94/177
01:07:00
01:07:29
912
706
Male Bradley Riches RUFC 15 and Under 37/58
01:06:22
01:07:34
913
866
Male Gary Andrew 46-55 137/170
01:05:51
01:07:37
914
1781
Male James Galbraith BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 46-55 138/170
01:06:58
01:07:37
915
1304
Male Dom Sanderson 16-25 81/107
01:05:06
01:07:40
916
618
Male Jon Armor RUFC 46-55 139/170
01:05:47
01:07:49
917
1168
Female Abigail Henry 26-35 84/150
01:05:23
01:07:49
918
395
Female Kirsty Padgett Devonshire Primary Academy 16-25 31/76
01:06:27
01:07:51
919
215
Female Gillian Hodgson Diamond Dogs 46-55 59/107
01:06:27
01:07:53
920
446
Male Brett Kellett 36-45 157/181
01:05:46
01:07:58
921
447
Female Emma Kellett 36-45 95/177
01:05:47
01:07:59
922
147
Male Tom Williams 66+ 23/41
01:07:04
01:08:05
923
567
Male Rob Street 56-65 43/70
01:07:20
01:08:05
924
873
Female Sarah Ramsay 36-45 96/177
01:06:32
01:08:05
925
1381
Male Ross Goodwin 16-25 82/107
01:05:36
01:08:11
926
36
Female Jacqui Beckwith 36-45 97/177
01:07:42
01:08:12
927
304
Male Stuart Skilton 56-65 44/70
01:06:46
01:08:13
928
916
Female Sarah Griffiths Hyper Blackpool 26-35 85/150
01:05:27
01:08:13
929
1042
Male Alan Calvert 56-65 45/70
01:07:32
01:08:13
930
1791
Male Andrew Gaulton BEE GROUP 26-35 143/181
01:07:03
01:08:13
931
875
Female Rachel Tillett 16-25 32/76
01:07:52
01:08:20
932
1203
Male Clive Barley 66+ 24/41
01:06:15
01:08:22
933
1924
Male Ty Roberts 26-35 144/181
01:07:04
01:08:22
934
550
Male Adrian Hutton 66+ 25/41
01:05:25
01:08:23
935
565
Female Lynn Holden 56-65 11/29
01:06:36
01:08:24
936
1286
Female Rochelle Lister 16-25 33/76
01:07:58
01:08:33
937
909
Female Emily Jones 15 and Under 12/39
01:07:17
01:08:34
938
353
Male Sam Hannah 56-65 46/70
01:05:53
01:08:35
939
354
Male Sarah Hannah 26-35 145/181
01:05:54
01:08:35
940
938
Female Felicity Morgan 26-35 86/150
01:06:43
01:08:36
941
695
Male Brett Hodgson 16-25 83/107
01:06:05
01:08:38
942
1870
Female Sarah Drachenberg 36-45 98/177
01:07:11
01:08:39
943
870
Female Marie Hopkinson 46-55 60/107
01:06:26
01:08:43
944
1333
Female Claire Greenwood 36-45 99/177
01:07:52
01:08:44
945
357
Male Neil Wallace Great Wallaces 26-35 146/181
01:06:08
01:08:45
946
358
Male Mason Wallace Great Wallaces 15 and Under 38/58
01:06:08
01:08:45
947
646
Male Joe Crompton RUFC 15 and Under 39/58
01:07:37
01:08:49
948
607
Male Liam Rathbone 15 and Under 40/58
01:07:48
01:08:51
949
770
Male Martin Clegg 26-35 147/181
01:07:31
01:08:52
950
1748
Male Freddie Gaskin 15 and Under 41/58
01:07:54
01:08:55
951
68
Male Simon Blackburn 26-35 148/181
01:06:51
01:08:56
952
363
Female Elizabeth Wilson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 16-25 34/76
01:07:28
01:08:57
953
444
Female Amy Smith 16-25 35/76
01:08:18
01:08:58
954
585
Male Thomas Marsden The Mat Pack 46-55 140/170
01:07:34
01:09:00
955
890
Female Margaret Holden 66+ 3/13
01:08:41
01:09:00
956
536
Male Jason Broadbent 36-45 158/181
01:07:31
01:09:02
957
362
Male Graham Clements WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 36-45 159/181
01:07:32
01:09:03
958
1585
Female Holly Mcguire 26-35 87/150
01:07:56
01:09:05
959
1084
Female Agnieszka Zoltak 26-35 88/150
01:08:55
01:09:06
960
1089
Female Izabela Kazmierczak 26-35 89/150
01:08:56
01:09:06
961
70
Female Hannah Jones 15 and Under 13/39
01:07:04
01:09:09
962
425
Female Tara Mckenzie 16-25 36/76
01:07:56
01:09:10
963
426
Male Joseph Slinger 26-35 149/181
01:07:56
01:09:10
964
1139
Male David Douglas 56-65 47/70
01:08:03
01:09:16
965
61
Female Jo Bonney 36-45 100/177
01:08:18
01:09:18
966
615
Male Sam Kalinski Team Ribby Hall Village 26-35 150/181
01:08:57
01:09:19
967
1778
Female Hannah Morris 16-25 37/76
01:08:19
01:09:19
968
1477
Male Robert Benson 26-35 151/181
01:07:57
01:09:22
969
555
Female Lucy Saunders 46-55 61/107
01:08:11
01:09:23
970
556
Female Dawn Saunders 36-45 101/177
01:08:12
01:09:23
971
514
Male Mike Barnes 56-65 48/70
01:07:58
01:09:26
972
1180
Male Andy Pomfit Sandra's Soldiers 36-45 160/181
01:08:22
01:09:26
973
510
Female Rebecca Hetherington 26-35 90/150
01:06:35
01:09:30
974
1347
Male Josh Taylor 16-25 84/107
01:06:34
01:09:30
975
394
Female Kirsty Pemberton Devonshire Primary Academy 16-25 38/76
01:08:09
01:09:31
976
260
Male Russell Newby 36-45 161/181
01:08:27
01:09:32
977
479
Female Sarah Hancock 46-55 62/107
01:08:03
01:09:32
978
798
Female Caroline Ayres 46-55 63/107
01:07:24
01:09:33
979
1291
Male Jordan Tyhurst 16-25 85/107
01:07:24
01:09:33
980
1855
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 3/25
01:06:39
01:09:35
981
422
Male Simon Green 36-45 162/181
01:08:28
01:09:36
982
1852
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 4/25
01:06:41
01:09:36
983
1854
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 5/25
01:06:41
01:09:36
984
1856
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 6/25
01:06:43
01:09:36
985
1862
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 7/25
01:06:43
01:09:36
986
1863
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 8/25
01:06:44
01:09:36
987
1859
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 9/25
01:06:40
01:09:37
988
911
Female Helen Jones 36-45 102/177
01:08:22
01:09:38
989
533
Female Liz Mccooey 56-65 12/29
01:09:02
01:09:40
990
534
Male Peter Mccooey 56-65 49/70
01:09:02
01:09:40
991
659
Female Susannah Clarke 46-55 64/107
01:08:16
01:09:42
992
1295
Male Phillip Beet 46-55 141/170
01:08:28
01:09:42
993
1294
Female Carol Beet 46-55 65/107
01:08:29
01:09:43
994
103
Female Samantha Smith 46-55 66/107
01:08:36
01:09:47
995
105
Female Sharon Nicolson 36-45 103/177
01:08:36
01:09:47
996
102
Male Keith Smith 46-55 142/170
01:08:40
01:09:52
997
421
Female Jennifer Mckay 26-35 91/150
01:07:47
01:09:56
998
431
Female Heather Collins 26-35 92/150
01:07:47
01:09:56
999
1279
Male Dave Aspin 66+ 26/41
01:08:42
01:10:00
1000
1005
Female Lucy Brookes 15 and Under 14/39
01:07:44
01:10:01
1001
694
Female Karen Gardt 56-65 13/29
01:09:27
01:10:05
1002
772
Female Michelle Sheridan 46-55 67/107
01:09:26
01:10:14
1003
469
Female Jackie Hamilton 56-65 14/29
01:08:28
01:10:22
1004
193
Female Victoria Bennett 36-45 104/177
01:08:39
01:10:23
1005
1879
Female Millie Thorne 15 and Under 15/39
01:08:18
01:10:24
1006
1880
Male Mike Thorne 36-45 163/181
01:08:18
01:10:24
1007
106
Male Terry Heyworth 46-55 143/170
01:09:42
01:10:27
1008
319
Female Karen Sharpe 26-35 93/150
01:08:51
01:10:32
1009
828
Female Alison Iredale 46-55 68/107
01:08:51
01:10:32
1010
1238
Female Claire Cobb 46-55 69/107
01:09:38
01:10:38
1011
224
Female Catherine Bell Jack's Belles 36-45 105/177
01:08:55
01:10:39
1012
233
Female Joanna Jennings Jack's Belles 36-45 106/177
01:08:55
01:10:39
1013
701
Female Zoe Macrae 26-35 94/150
01:07:56
01:10:46
1014
539
Female Trinity Morrison 15 and Under 16/39
01:10:12
01:10:47
1015
144
Female Yvonne Eaves 46-55 70/107
01:09:52
01:10:48
1016
145
Female Maxine Box 26-35 95/150
01:09:52
01:10:48
1017
629
Male Adam Robinson RUFC 15 and Under 42/58
01:08:33
01:10:48
1018
707
Male Ryan Hargreaves RUFC 16-25 86/107
01:08:35
01:10:48
1019
1920
Female Helen Binks BINKS 36-45 107/177
01:10:43
01:10:49
1020
976
Male George Duckett 66+ 27/41
01:09:06
01:10:50
1021
379
Female Catherine Thompson 36-45 108/177
01:08:17
01:10:52
1022
1802
Male Ian Benson 46-55 144/170
01:08:18
01:10:52
1023
1264
Male Josh Ferguson Park Community Academy 16-25 87/107
01:08:58
01:10:53
1024
1265
Male Ryan Anderson Park Community Academy 16-25 88/107
01:08:59
01:10:54
1025
310
Male Martyn Hamer 36-45 164/181
01:09:00
01:10:56
1026
1237
Male Tom Atkinson 46-55 145/170
01:09:36
01:10:58
1027
246
Female Julie Needham 36-45 109/177
01:09:26
01:10:59
1028
1507
Female Michelle Townhill BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 36-45 110/177
01:09:26
01:10:59
1029
812
Male Christopher Cumming Team Ribby Hall Village 36-45 165/181
01:09:54
01:11:01
1030
1268
Male Liam Beesley Park Community Academy 15 and Under 43/58
01:09:05
01:11:01
1031
1841
Female Amelia Wilmot Fantastic Mr Fox 15 and Under 17/39
01:10:19
01:11:03
1032
1182
Male Christian Jackson Team Tower 16-25 89/107
01:10:09
01:11:04
1033
537
Female Penny Morrison 46-55 71/107
01:10:32
01:11:07
1034
745
Male Phil Sanderson 26-35 152/181
01:09:43
01:11:10
1035
746
Male James Wilson 16-25 90/107
01:09:43
01:11:10
1036
1172
Female Maxine Mcmahon 36-45 111/177
01:10:18
01:11:11
1037
1592
Male Ross Chambers 26-35 153/181
01:09:42
01:11:11
1038
805
Female Alison Pearson 46-55 72/107
01:09:54
01:11:13
1039
1713
Male Paul Hodgson 26-35 154/181
01:09:39
01:11:15
1040
1752
Male Achal Mittal 16-25 91/107
01:09:48
01:11:15
1041
974
Male Anthony Hession 66+ 28/41
01:09:58
01:11:17
1042
998
Male Darren Goodwin 46-55 146/170
01:10:51
01:11:18
1043
1583
Male Alec Lynott 26-35 155/181
01:09:45
01:11:19
1044
1914
Female Rachael Sanderson 26-35 96/150
01:09:46
01:11:22
1045
27
Male Stuart Murray 56-65 50/70
01:09:03
01:11:36
1046
852
Female Cath Kippax 36-45 112/177
01:10:20
01:11:38
1047
606
Female Sally Rathbone 36-45 113/177
01:10:37
01:11:39
1048
803
Female Amanda Greaves 46-55 73/107
01:10:37
01:11:39
1049
85
Female Anne-Marie Bradley 36-45 114/177
01:11:19
01:11:41
1050
661
Male Mark Rees 36-45 166/181
01:11:22
01:11:42
1051
1909
Female Ellie Griffiths 16-25 39/76
01:09:51
01:11:45
1052
400
Male Dan Simm Devonshire Primary Academy 36-45 167/181
01:10:21
01:11:46
1053
82
Female Joanne Phasey 36-45 115/177
01:10:23
01:11:47
1054
1134
Female Becki White 26-35 97/150
01:11:15
01:11:48
1055
1177
Female Sarah Rossall Sandra's Soldiers 16-25 40/76
01:10:47
01:11:51
1056
1167
Female Nikki Bentley 26-35 98/150
01:10:12
01:11:59
1057
1075
Female Amy Irving 15 and Under 18/39
01:10:46
01:12:04
1058
1867
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 10/25
01:09:13
01:12:06
1059
1865
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 11/25
01:09:12
01:12:07
1060
815
Female Carol Punter 46-55 74/107
01:11:43
01:12:09
1061
48
Female Rachel Melton 26-35 99/150
01:11:13
01:12:12
1062
1074
Female Esther Irving 36-45 116/177
01:10:57
01:12:15
1063
869
Female Ann Haydock 56-65 15/29
01:11:19
01:12:16
1064
1110
Female Julia Porter 56-65 16/29
01:11:18
01:12:16
1065
1024
Female Rachel Taylor Team Dunelm 16-25 41/76
01:10:16
01:12:17
1066
599
Male Steve Jelley 15 and Under 44/58
01:10:17
01:12:21
1067
939
Male Faisal Mulla 26-35 156/181
01:09:36
01:12:21
1068
515
Female Kate Robinson 46-55 75/107
01:10:18
01:12:22
1069
1064
Female Helen Bradley Tsopanoglou 46-55 76/107
01:10:39
01:12:23
1070
1102
Female Judith Dooler 46-55 77/107
01:11:28
01:12:23
1071
87
Female Heather Tsopanolgou 36-45 117/177
01:10:40
01:12:24
1072
1478
Male Thomas Benson 26-35 157/181
01:11:03
01:12:29
1073
671
Female Theresa Mccarren 36-45 118/177
01:11:23
01:12:36
1074
950
Female Michelle Dalziel 26-35 100/150
01:11:17
01:12:39
1075
1278
Female Kate Burgess 36-45 119/177
01:11:20
01:12:39
1076
1257
Male Craig Brown Park Community Academy 26-35 158/181
01:10:43
01:12:41
1077
1271
Male Lewis Carr Park Community Academy 15 and Under 45/58
01:10:42
01:12:41
1078
1819
Female Roma Turibocchi DEB N ROMA 15 and Under 19/39
01:10:19
01:12:48
1079
52
Female Kathryn Chester 46-55 78/107
01:11:25
01:12:49
1080
53
Female Alexandra Chester 15 and Under 20/39
01:11:25
01:12:49
1081
756
Male Terry Rowell 15 and Under 46/58
01:10:15
01:12:56
1082
381
Male Iain Duncan 46-55 147/170
01:10:25
01:13:05
1083
532
Female Louise Green 46-55 79/107
01:10:35
01:13:08
1084
339
Female Laurissa Morrison Undertrained and Overconfident 16-25 42/76
01:10:31
01:13:09
1085
1251
Female Faith Currie 15 and Under 21/39
01:11:52
01:13:09
1086
1517
Male Lucas Rolley SLO MO
01:12:24
01:13:12
1087
1789
Male Luke Morrison 26-35 159/181
01:12:37
01:13:12
1088
1832
Female Lynsey Morrison 26-35 101/150
01:12:36
01:13:12
1089
2002
Male Jason Fleetwood SLO MO 36-45 168/181
01:12:24
01:13:12
1090
1250
Female Claire Currie 36-45 120/177
01:12:03
01:13:21
1091
1593
Male Paul Birch 26-35 160/181
01:11:25
01:13:22
1092
1882
Male Mike Walsh THORNTON CLEVELEYS RC 66+ 29/41
01:10:51
01:13:22
1093
1351
Male Joseph Birtwistle 26-35 161/181
01:10:50
01:13:25
1094
718
Female Andrea Watkins Team Ribby Hall Village 36-45 121/177
01:08:27
01:13:27
1095
1159
Female Donna Shannon 36-45 122/177
01:10:58
01:13:28
1096
30
Female Louise Haydock 46-55 80/107
01:12:09
01:13:31
1097
1266
Male Kessler Thornton Park Community Academy 16-25 92/107
01:11:35
01:13:31
1098
1858
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 12/25
01:10:41
01:13:34
1099
1029
Female Chloe Simon Team Dunelm 16-25 43/76
01:11:35
01:13:35
1100
91
Female Alexandra Mckenna 16-25 44/76
01:12:20
01:13:36
1101
1845
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 13/25
01:10:40
01:13:36
1102
1726
Female Rachel Hobill THE HOB NOBS 36-45 123/177
01:12:44
01:13:40
1103
117
Female Beth Higgingbottom 36-45 124/177
01:11:56
01:13:44
1104
705
Male Graham Robinson RUFC 46-55 148/170
01:11:28
01:13:47
1105
454
Female Laura Eaves 36-45 125/177
01:10:09
01:13:52
1106
1600
Female Nicola Lamb 16-25 45/76
01:11:07
01:13:53
1107
559
Female Kathryn Hempel 56-65 17/29
01:13:27
01:13:55
1108
904
Female Janette Ball The Utility Forum 46-55 81/107
01:13:40
01:13:55
1109
1235
Male Mark Neath 26-35 162/181
01:11:14
01:13:56
1110
398
Male Andrew Brannigan Devonshire Primary Academy 36-45 169/181
01:12:35
01:14:00
1111
739
Female Annaliese Wade 26-35 102/150
01:13:17
01:14:00
1112
901
Male Chris Holdsworth The Utility Forum 66+ 30/41
01:13:45
01:14:00
1113
1004
Male Noal Brookes 56-65 51/70
01:11:43
01:14:01
1114
1216
Male Stephen Mcguiness 26-35 163/181
01:11:26
01:14:01
1115
2093
Female Emily Holdsworth The Swallows 15 and Under 22/39
01:13:27
01:14:04
1116
118
Female Kathleen Walmsley 66+ 4/13
01:12:51
01:14:07
1117
388
Female Nina Ireland 36-45 126/177
01:11:15
01:14:11
1118
531
Female Rebekah Shepherd 16-25 46/76
01:13:43
01:14:12
1119
547
Female Piyaporn Birtwistle 56-65 18/29
01:11:43
01:14:12
1120
1297
Female Hayley Greenaway 26-35 103/150
01:12:26
01:14:12
1121
2094
Female Ruby Jackson 15 and Under 23/39
01:13:33
01:14:12
1122
1760
Female Georgia Fox 15 and Under 24/39
01:13:31
01:14:13
1123
551
Female Faye Walker 16-25 47/76
01:12:27
01:14:15
1124
1840
Male Christopher Wilmott Fantastic Mr Fox 36-45 170/181
01:13:33
01:14:16
1125
89
Female Wendy Booth-Saxton 16-25 48/76
01:13:11
01:14:17
1126
1066
Male Declan Brown 16-25 93/107
01:13:02
01:14:23
1127
1471
Male Alan Fazackerley 66+ 31/41
01:13:46
01:14:30
1128
1221
Male Graham Brook 46-55 149/170
01:13:55
01:14:33
1129
1222
Female Emily Brook 15 and Under 25/39
01:13:56
01:14:33
1130
684
Female Gillian Brown 36-45 127/177
01:12:04
01:14:34
1131
399
Female Nicola Horabin Devonshire Primary Academy 36-45 128/177
01:13:10
01:14:36
1132
408
Female Rachel Thomas Devonshire Primary Academy 36-45 129/177
01:13:10
01:14:36
1133
685
Female Laura Brannigan 16-25 49/76
01:12:07
01:14:37
1134
1580
Female Trudy Donnelly 56-65 19/29
01:12:55
01:14:38
1135
963
Male Tom Rosebury Breck Primary School 16-25 94/107
01:14:30
01:14:44
1136
970
Male Kane Cleland Breck Primary School 26-35 164/181
01:14:30
01:14:44
1137
378
Male Macauley Glennon 56-65 52/70
01:14:01
01:14:46
1138
432
Female Ella Bradshaw 15 and Under 26/39
01:14:11
01:14:50
1139
562
Male James Scott 26-35 165/181
01:12:42
01:14:50
1140
108
Male Colin Sutcliffe 46-55 150/170
01:11:02
01:14:51
1141
494
Male Bob Hunt 36-45 171/181
01:13:53
01:14:53
1142
119
Male David Dewhirst 56-65 53/70
01:13:55
01:14:55
1143
1599
Female Lauren Clarke
01:14:05
01:14:56
1144
79
Female Sue Cawley 46-55 82/107
01:13:32
01:14:58
1145
823
Female Emma Frost 16-25 50/76
01:13:16
01:14:58
1146
824
Female Stefanie Scalzo 16-25 51/76
01:13:16
01:14:58
1147
2088
Male Colin Appleby 46-55 151/170
01:13:06
01:15:03
1148
638
Male Cole Scott RUFC 16-25 95/107
01:13:01
01:15:08
1149
655
Male Tom Greenwood RUFC 15 and Under 47/58
01:13:00
01:15:08
1150
1150
Female Rachaelle Leitch 36-45 130/177
01:12:13
01:15:09
1151
44
Female Hayley Johnson 26-35 104/150
01:14:02
01:15:17
1152
1888
Female Suzanne Lamb 46-55 83/107
01:13:35
01:15:26
1153
956
Male Zarah Bryan 26-35 166/181
01:12:38
01:15:34
1154
570
Male Wayne Davies 46-55 152/170
01:12:40
01:15:37
1155
1272
Male Laim Mcfayden Park Community Academy 15 and Under 48/58
01:13:50
01:15:48
1156
1256
Male Stuart Johnson Park Community Academy 26-35 167/181
01:13:50
01:15:49
1157
605
Female Lynn Mawdsley 56-65 20/29
01:15:25
01:15:51
1158
123
Male Brian Harding 66+ 32/41
01:14:29
01:15:51
1159
273
Female Susan Caputo 36-45 131/177
01:14:28
01:15:52
1160
274
Female Steph Rook 26-35 105/150
01:14:28
01:15:52
1161
1516
Male Chris Horrocks 26-35 168/181
01:14:02
01:15:54
1162
1034
Female Chloe Dickinson 16-25 52/76
01:13:10
01:15:55
1163
1475
Unknown
01:15:44
01:16:01
1164
2086
Female Hayley Lunt 36-45 132/177
01:13:21
01:16:01
1165
4
Female Lisa Haddock 36-45 133/177
01:13:36
01:16:02
1166
733
Female Margaret Jackman 36-45 134/177
01:13:47
01:16:03
1167
781
Female Amy Harrison 26-35 106/150
01:14:27
01:16:05
1168
1292
Male Andrew Lang 46-55 153/170
01:13:33
01:16:07
1169
122
Male Simon Allsop 46-55 154/170
01:15:08
01:16:09
1170
865
Female Rachel Tax 36-45 135/177
01:15:07
01:16:09
1171
1587
Female Hannah Shore 16-25 53/76
01:15:25
01:16:09
1172
1262
Female Helen Casey Park Community Academy 26-35 107/150
01:14:17
01:16:14
1173
760
Male Andrew Reid 46-55 155/170
01:13:40
01:16:18
1174
124
Male D Thompson 56-65 54/70
01:15:19
01:16:19
1175
126
Female J Thompson 36-45 136/177
01:15:21
01:16:20
1176
218
Female Anna Czarnecka 36-45 137/177
01:15:25
01:16:28
1177
220
Female Nicky Shepherd 36-45 138/177
01:15:24
01:16:28
1178
1932
Female Dalia Houlden 36-45 139/177
01:14:37
01:16:33
1179
790
Female Ellie Beckett 15 and Under 27/39
01:15:22
01:16:38
1180
1812
Male Ryan Thornton 26-35 169/181
01:16:10
01:16:38
1181
1931
Female Camille Lewis RIBBY HALL TEAM 26-35 108/150
01:16:34
01:16:44
1182
1023
Female Gina Croft Team Dunelm 16-25 54/76
01:14:51
01:16:50
1183
1797
Unknown
01:14:48
01:16:54
1184
480
Male Garry Aspinall 46-55 156/170
01:15:34
01:16:55
1185
2087
Male Brasley Burrow 46-55 157/170
01:14:15
01:16:55
1186
557
Male Rob Saunders 46-55 158/170
01:15:44
01:16:57
1187
1891
Male David Paul Simpson 26-35 170/181
01:14:10
01:16:59
1188
1729
Female Sarah Crahan 36-45 140/177
01:15:27
01:17:01
1189
216
Male Nicholas Whitelaw Diamond Dogs 46-55 159/170
01:15:33
01:17:02
1190
1727
Female Evie Crahan 15 and Under 28/39
01:15:27
01:17:02
1191
1892
Female Melanie Williams 36-45 141/177
01:15:29
01:17:02
1192
49
Female Naomi Simmons 26-35 109/150
01:16:34
01:17:05
1193
75
Female Kimberley Simmons 26-35 110/150
01:16:33
01:17:05
1194
1038
Female Carol Atkinson 36-45 142/177
01:16:00
01:17:05
1195
727
Male Jason Crowther Team Ribby Hall Village 36-45 172/181
01:16:47
01:17:09
1196
728
Female Sarah Anderson Team Ribby Hall Village 36-45 143/177
01:16:49
01:17:10
1197
759
Female Angela Stirzaker Team Ribby Hall Village 16-25 55/76
01:16:58
01:17:10
1198
814
Female Caroline Hendry 46-55 84/107
01:16:37
01:17:13
1199
263
Female Francesca Shakespeare 15 and Under 29/39
01:16:21
01:17:15
1200
291
Female Sarah Ellis 36-45 144/177
01:15:34
01:17:24
1201
292
Female Kellie Warren 36-45 145/177
01:15:34
01:17:24
1202
1140
Female Krystal Drake 16-25 56/76
01:16:32
01:17:26
1203
806
Female Victoria Waterhouse 36-45 146/177
01:17:19
01:17:29
1204
2080
Male Joseph Waterhouse 15 and Under 49/58
01:17:19
01:17:29
1205
792
Female Gemma Vaughan Cuffe & Taylor 26-35 111/150
01:16:30
01:17:34
1206
687
Female Lianne Lundie 36-45 147/177
01:16:41
01:17:38
1207
333
Male Kieran Wilson 16-25 96/107
01:16:54
01:17:39
1208
1724
Male Adam Hepworth 16-25 97/107
01:16:37
01:17:40
1209
14
Female Claire Keane 36-45 148/177
01:17:20
01:17:42
1210
525
Male Nathan Theaker 16-25 98/107
01:17:22
01:17:46
1211
1705
Female Tracey Robinson 46-55 85/107
01:16:24
01:17:47
1212
416
Female Stacey Callagher Gusto Lytham 36-45 149/177
01:16:44
01:18:04
1213
516
Female Claire Forrest 36-45 150/177
01:15:14
01:18:12
1214
517
Female Tabitha Forrest 15 and Under 30/39
01:15:21
01:18:19
1215
1032
Female Wendy Robertson 66+ 5/13
01:17:39
01:18:26
1216
1033
Male Les Robertson 66+ 33/41
01:17:38
01:18:26
1217
94
Male James Wright 15 and Under 50/58
01:17:10
01:18:27
1218
92
Female Amanda Wright 46-55 86/107
01:17:27
01:18:45
1219
451
Female Zoe-Louise Conolly 16-25 57/76
01:17:28
01:18:47
1220
943
Female Jamie Roney 16-25 58/76
01:17:28
01:18:47
1221
1120
Female Elizabeth Tanner 56-65 21/29
01:16:59
01:18:50
1222
1162
Female Susanne Knowles 36-45 151/177
01:17:05
01:18:54
1223
23
Female Faye Minto 26-35 112/150
01:17:53
01:18:58
1224
2092
Female Lisa Ranby 46-55 87/107
01:16:31
01:19:04
1225
1922
Male Muhammed Hahiza 16-25 99/107
01:16:20
01:19:07
1226
377
Male Stephen Bates 26-35 171/181
01:17:49
01:19:08
1227
1027
Female Paulene Elllis Team Dunelm 66+ 6/13
01:17:10
01:19:10
1228
775
Male Mathew Delooze 16-25 100/107
01:16:55
01:19:14
1229
776
Male Joseph Delooze 16-25 101/107
01:16:57
01:19:14
1230
777
Male Brian Delooze 56-65 55/70
01:16:58
01:19:15
1231
1082
Male David Cummins Thornton Cleveleys Brass Band 46-55 160/170
01:17:42
01:19:16
1232
663
Female Dawn Peacock 26-35 113/150
01:17:31
01:19:18
1233
1077
Male Ian Holland Thornton Cleveleys Brass Band 26-35 172/181
01:17:46
01:19:20
1234
1851
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 14/25
01:16:42
01:19:25
1235
1846
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 15/25
01:16:39
01:19:26
1236
1847
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 16/25
01:16:39
01:19:26
1237
1853
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 17/25
01:16:33
01:19:28
1238
1211
Female Maisie Thompson For Parky 15 and Under 31/39
01:19:02
01:19:29
1239
283
Female Vistori Reed 26-35 114/150
01:18:32
01:19:31
1240
77
Female Julie Douglas 36-45 152/177
01:17:12
01:19:40
1241
439
Female Emma Pearson 26-35 115/150
01:18:03
01:19:42
1242
1196
Female Kim Wood 56-65 22/29
01:17:56
01:19:42
1243
1820
Female Debra Mcgilloway DEB N ROMA 26-35 116/150
01:17:13
01:19:42
1244
747
Female Jaclyn Redman 36-45 153/177
01:17:27
01:19:44
1245
1105
Female Laura Jarvis 26-35 117/150
01:18:52
01:19:44
1246
1149
Male David Booth 36-45 173/181
01:18:43
01:19:44
1247
1866
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 18/25
01:17:04
01:19:47
1248
500
Female Sophie Ferguson 16-25 59/76
01:18:51
01:19:48
1249
392
Female Caroline Lawson Devonshire Primary Academy 26-35 118/150
01:18:36
01:20:01
1250
1155
Female Samantha Sinclair 26-35 119/150
01:19:35
01:20:01
1251
1837
Female Gina Biggs 26-35 120/150
01:18:16
01:20:04
1252
1166
Female Victoria Lee 26-35 121/150
01:17:43
01:20:09
1253
802
Female Helen Grenier 56-65 23/29
01:18:49
01:20:10
1254
1877
Male Paul Woodward 56-65 56/70
01:19:57
01:20:15
1255
627
Male John Greenwood RUFC 36-45 174/181
01:18:01
01:20:21
1256
620
Male Nick Rothery RUFC 46-55 161/170
01:18:03
01:20:23
1257
1199
Female Sue Rigby 36-45 154/177
01:20:05
01:20:24
1258
1214
Female Anne Marie Schofield Team Ribby Hall Village 36-45 155/177
01:20:05
01:20:24
1259
8
Female Emily Trotter 26-35 122/150
01:17:58
01:20:31
1260
1267
Female Kayleigh Cooper Park Community Academy 16-25 60/76
01:18:38
01:20:34
1261
608
Female Kelly Galtrey 36-45 156/177
01:19:24
01:20:36
1262
1260
Female Clare Jackson Park Community Academy 26-35 123/150
01:18:41
01:20:37
1263
1754
Male Amory Neish-Melling 16-25 102/107
01:18:42
01:20:39
1264
1258
Male Stuart Bradford Park Community Academy 46-55 162/170
01:18:43
01:20:40
1265
835
Female Christina Mattocks 26-35 124/150
01:19:45
01:20:42
1266
1848
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 19/25
01:17:59
01:20:46
1267
420
Male George Flanagan 66+ 34/41
01:18:20
01:20:49
1268
1844
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 20/25
01:17:53
01:20:49
1269
700
Male Stephen Maylor 46-55 163/170
01:19:36
01:20:57
1270
256
Female Rebecca Ratcliffe 26-35 125/150
01:20:22
01:20:59
1271
258
Female Janine Connor 36-45 157/177
01:20:22
01:20:59
1272
187
Male Jack West 16-25 103/107
01:20:18
01:21:06
1273
955
Male Shaun Lamb Team Scarlett 16-25 104/107
01:18:20
01:21:06
1274
954
Female Taryn Reeves Team Scarlett 16-25 61/76
01:21:07
01:21:07
1275
286
Female Karen Rigby 36-45 158/177
01:20:21
01:21:12
1276
1728
Female Estelle Crahan 16-25 62/76
01:19:42
01:21:16
1277
506
Male Andrew Morgan 46-55 164/170
01:19:53
01:21:34
1278
968
Female Anita Wylie Breck Primary School 46-55 88/107
01:21:19
01:21:34
1279
43
Female Michelle Dickinson 26-35 126/150
01:20:29
01:21:45
1280
498
Female Eleanor Benson 26-35 127/150
01:20:32
01:21:54
1281
499
Male Jake Wilson 15 and Under 51/58
01:20:32
01:21:54
1282
1143
Female Karen Schofield 46-55 89/107
01:21:18
01:22:15
1283
1358
Female Sarah Fishwick 36-45 159/177
01:21:07
01:22:22
1284
1359
Female Rachel Fishwick 15 and Under 32/39
01:21:06
01:22:22
1285
167
Female Charlotte Evans 26-35 128/150
01:22:01
01:22:26
1286
348
Male Stephen Scott 26-35 173/181
01:20:20
01:22:28
1287
1479
Female Zoe Dickinson 26-35 129/150
01:21:23
01:22:28
1288
729
Male Liam Colston 26-35 174/181
01:21:53
01:22:30
1289
342
Female Sheila Barbour 56-65 24/29
01:21:43
01:22:37
1290
374
Female Nicola Wignall 36-45 160/177
01:21:19
01:23:04
1291
751
Male Mick Lancashire 56-65 57/70
01:21:19
01:23:04
1292
1169
Female Lisa Townend 16-25 63/76
01:21:22
01:23:12
1293
160
Male Anthony Yule 26-35 175/181
01:21:46
01:23:31
1294
321
Female Nin Fletcher Steve's Angels 36-45 161/177
01:22:25
01:23:53
1295
323
Female Joanna Dent Steve's Angels 46-55 90/107
01:22:24
01:23:53
1296
320
Female Audrey Oldham Steve's Angels 46-55 91/107
01:22:24
01:23:54
1297
1795
Male William Sharp 46-55 165/170
01:21:22
01:23:56
1298
771
Male David Clegg 46-55 166/170
01:22:49
01:24:11
1299
800
Male Stephen Nevin 56-65 58/70
01:23:18
01:24:30
1300
903
Female Lynette Toon The Utility Forum 46-55 92/107
01:23:19
01:24:30
1301
1247
Male George Wincott 15 and Under 52/58
01:23:25
01:24:30
1302
1246
Female Janine Wincott 36-45 162/177
01:23:38
01:24:42
1303
63
Female Carol Senior 56-65 25/29
01:22:59
01:24:49
1304
1130
Female Alexandra Higson-Turner 15 and Under 33/39
01:24:42
01:25:07
1305
361
Female Rachel Wilson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 36-45 163/177
01:23:41
01:25:10
1306
364
Female Victoria Wilson WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 15 and Under 34/39
01:23:42
01:25:10
1307
1128
Female Debbie Kirkley 46-55 93/107
01:24:49
01:25:15
1308
477
Male Bernard Brown 66+ 35/41
01:22:34
01:25:16
1309
1080
Female Katie Craig Thornton Cleveleys Brass Band 36-45 164/177
01:23:47
01:25:17
1310
1096
Male Martin Hillary 66+ 36/41
01:23:38
01:25:31
1311
1777
Female Laura Mckennerney 26-35 130/150
01:23:38
01:25:31
1312
1395
Female Emily Fenton 16-25 64/76
01:24:48
01:25:37
1313
1396
Male Shaun Fenton 36-45 175/181
01:24:49
01:25:37
1314
1397
Female Brittany Arrow 16-25 65/76
01:24:49
01:25:37
1315
387
Female Victoria Bewnson 36-45 165/177
01:24:08
01:25:47
1316
459
Female Charlotte Brierley 26-35 131/150
01:24:09
01:25:47
1317
491
Male Chris Brierley 56-65 59/70
01:24:09
01:25:47
1318
568
Female Katie Newton 16-25 66/76
01:24:08
01:25:47
1319
1823
Female Julie Dean Reform Health Club 46-55 94/107
01:23:30
01:25:49
1320
600
Male John Bell 66+ 37/41
01:23:42
01:25:51
1321
650
Male Mathew Cornthwaite RUFC 15 and Under 53/58
01:24:47
01:25:55
1322
1850
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 21/25
01:23:04
01:25:57
1323
1849
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 22/25
01:23:04
01:25:58
1324
1868
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 23/25
01:23:05
01:25:58
1325
1344
Male Anthony Satchwell 26-35 176/181
01:23:52
01:26:34
1326
433
Male Bradley Taylor 15 and Under 54/58
01:25:57
01:26:35
1327
1164
Female Rachel Ballard 46-55 95/107
01:24:56
01:26:45
1328
623
Female Lisa Robinson RUFC 36-45 166/177
01:24:39
01:26:50
1329
639
Male Conor Rothery RUFC 15 and Under 55/58
01:24:39
01:26:50
1330
1800
Male Andy Walker 46-55 167/170
01:26:03
01:27:12
1331
1792
Male Alex Zajac BEE GROUP 56-65 60/70
01:26:03
01:27:13
1332
356
Male Michael Flynn 36-45 176/181
01:25:15
01:27:20
1333
860
Male Steven Robinson Healthwatch 26-35 177/181
01:25:15
01:27:20
1334
1861
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 24/25
01:24:38
01:27:32
1335
783
Female Hayley Jones 46-55 96/107
01:26:33
01:27:47
1336
153
Female Susan Whallet 16-25 67/76
01:26:31
01:28:01
1337
152
Male Alan Whalley 56-65 61/70
01:26:32
01:28:02
1338
484
Male David Wilkinson 66+ 38/41
01:27:51
01:28:09
1339
850
Male John Carr 56-65 62/70
01:27:10
01:28:26
1340
501
Female Christine Tinkler 46-55 97/107
01:27:48
01:28:35
1341
1135
Female Sophie Ingham 16-25 68/76
01:27:13
01:28:35
1342
390
Female Kayleigh Glennon 16-25 69/76
01:27:15
01:28:36
1343
1734
Female Gemma Davison 26-35 132/150
01:26:23
01:28:52
1344
932
Female Andrea Davison Panty Liners 36-45 167/177
01:26:24
01:28:53
1345
162
Male Michael Sugden 66+ 39/41
01:26:44
01:28:54
1346
259
Female Megan Ditchfield 16-25 70/76
01:26:44
01:28:54
1347
808
Female Star Bickerstaff 16-25 71/76
01:27:36
01:28:57
1348
1151
Male Trevor Remnant 46-55 168/170
01:26:46
01:28:57
1349
495
Male Austin Glennon 56-65 63/70
01:28:34
01:29:18
1350
686
Female Emily Morris Team Ribby Hall Village 16-25 72/76
01:29:17
01:29:38
1351
616
Female Joan Edge Team Ribby Hall Village 46-55 98/107
01:29:18
01:29:39
1352
1054
Male David James 26-35 178/181
01:27:22
01:29:48
1353
1249
Female Fiona O'donoghue 46-55 99/107
01:29:05
01:29:58
1354
1026
Female Tayla Holroyd Team Dunelm 16-25 73/76
01:29:07
01:31:06
1355
125
Male No Details 56-65 64/70
01:30:00
01:31:13
1356
1293
Female Zoe Rogers 26-35 133/150
01:29:54
01:31:42
1357
1715
Female Pauline Cummins 46-55 100/107
01:30:53
01:32:28
1358
1857
Unknown Guest Rossall School 15 and Under 25/25
01:30:15
01:33:07
1359
1793
Male Ian Gibson BEE GROUP 26-35 179/181
01:31:34
01:34:06
1360
1796
Female Anita Patrick BEE GROUP 66+ 7/13
01:32:56
01:34:06
1361
590
Female Amy Mccluskey The Mat Pack 16-25 74/76
01:32:18
01:34:12
1362
791
Female Louise Edwards The Mat Pack 26-35 134/150
01:32:18
01:34:12
1363
589
Female Paula Ellarby The Mat Pack 46-55 101/107
01:32:20
01:34:14
1364
397
Female Alex Fitzpatrick Devonshire Primary Academy 26-35 135/150
01:33:02
01:34:28
1365
402
Unknown
01:33:04
01:34:29
1366
458
Male Dean Williams 26-35 180/181
01:32:55
01:34:44
1367
137
Female Susan Lewellin 56-65 26/29
01:32:58
01:34:51
1368
264
Female Louise Wallis 36-45 168/177
01:33:17
01:34:51
1369
1190
Female Vicki Southern Team Tower 26-35 136/150
01:32:12
01:34:51
1370
975
Male James Brierley 56-65 65/70
01:34:38
01:35:24
1371
1757
Female Gracie Jackson 15 and Under 35/39
01:35:54
01:36:45
1372
1758
Male Gary Jackson 46-55 169/170
01:35:56
01:36:46
1373
796
Male Steve Cargan 56-65 66/70
01:34:25
01:37:02
1374
1300
Female Lisa Hall 26-35 137/150
01:35:40
01:37:28
1375
1181
Female Elle Wallace Sandra's Soldiers 15 and Under 36/39
01:36:27
01:37:31
1376
314
Male William Porter 36-45 177/181
01:35:21
01:37:47
1377
315
Female Donna Blundell 26-35 138/150
01:35:21
01:37:47
1378
316
Female Katie Blundell 15 and Under 37/39
01:35:21
01:37:47
1379
1178
Female Donna Martindale Sandra's Soldiers 26-35 139/150
01:37:12
01:38:16
1380
341
Female Amy Rudge Undertrained and Overconfident 26-35 140/150
01:35:44
01:38:23
1381
1509
Unknown
01:38:05
01:39:21
1382
1738
Female Laura Pearson HOT WHEELS 26-35 141/150
01:38:06
01:39:21
1383
1188
Female Nadine Eddiford Team Tower 26-35 142/150
01:36:44
01:39:22
1384
1739
Female Dawn Baxter HOT WHEELS 26-35 143/150
01:38:06
01:39:22
1385
100
Female Jeanette Wainwright 36-45 169/177
01:38:22
01:40:12
1386
101
Male Steven Foulds 36-45 178/181
01:38:22
01:40:12
1387
1712
Female Claire Wright LETS DO IT FOR MARK 26-35 144/150
01:39:17
01:41:18
1388
1711
Male Steven Millett LETS DO IT FOR MARK 36-45 179/181
01:39:23
01:41:25
1389
427
Female Nuala Herbert M.S.A> Blackpool 66+ 8/13
01:39:07
01:41:31
1390
738
Female Joanne Pulfer 36-45 170/177
01:39:07
01:41:31
1391
1767
Male Thomas Pridding 56-65 67/70
01:41:54
01:43:43
1392
16
Female Deborah Bennett 36-45 171/177
01:42:51
01:44:33
1393
343
Male Fred Barbour 56-65 68/70
01:44:15
01:45:15
1394
682
Female Susan Wainwright 46-55 102/107
01:45:14
01:46:08
1395
1125
Female Emma Kay 36-45 172/177
01:45:14
01:46:08
1396
1094
Male Alwin Stockdale 66+ 40/41
01:45:29
01:46:14
1397
2091
Female Claire Holdsworth The Swallows 36-45 173/177
01:44:43
01:46:38
1398
360
Male David Blant 66+ 41/41
01:44:43
01:46:39
1399
1790
Male John Crane 36-45 180/181
01:45:38
01:46:48
1400
424
Female Susan Springfield 66+ 9/13
01:45:04
01:46:57
1401
1170
Female Amanda Townend 36-45 174/177
01:45:09
01:47:01
1402
396
Female Charlotte Corkhill Devonshire Primary Academy 16-25 75/76
01:46:22
01:47:53
1403
407
Female Kelly Harrison Devonshire Primary Academy 16-25 76/76
01:46:21
01:47:53
1404
405
Female Alison Goulding Devonshire Primary Academy 46-55 103/107
01:46:21
01:47:54
1405
406
Female Elizabeth Heaney Devonshire Primary Academy 46-55 104/107
01:46:22
01:47:54
1406
651
Male Mitchell Southward RUFC 15 and Under 56/58
01:46:51
01:49:04
1407
636
Male Cavan Sielski RUFC 16-25 105/107
01:46:51
01:49:08
1408
652
Male Oscar Johnson RUFC 16-25 106/107
01:46:51
01:49:08
1409
1835
Male Harry Johnson 15 and Under 57/58
01:46:53
01:49:10
1410
1834
Male Phil Shaw 16-25 107/107
01:46:56
01:49:13
1411
1189
Female Kyla Harris Team Tower 26-35 145/150
01:46:49
01:49:28
1412
1885
Female Isobel Harrison 15 and Under 38/39
01:48:58
01:49:40
1413
1886
Female Angela Harrison 46-55 105/107
01:50:00
01:50:44
1414
1106
Female Joanne Kennedy 36-45 175/177
01:50:32
01:52:41
1415
350
Female Amanda Bennett 36-45 176/177
01:50:39
01:52:43
1416
69
Female Caroline Jones 26-35 146/150
01:51:12
01:53:17
1417
331
Female Margaret Ball 66+ 10/13
01:50:20
01:53:33
1418
1007
Female Pauline Turner 26-35 147/150
01:54:18
01:55:11
1419
1010
Female Daneille Twibill Fat Fighter's 26-35 148/150
01:54:22
01:55:16
1420
1009
Female Wendy Arrandale Fat Fighter's 46-55 106/107
01:54:25
01:55:17
1421
831
Female Brenda Giles Swallows All Sorts 66+ 11/13
01:53:52
01:55:46
1422
674
Female Anne Nyland The Swallows Allsorts 56-65 27/29
01:53:53
01:55:47
1423
372
Female Christine Entwistle The Swallows 66+ 12/13
01:53:55
01:55:51
1424
371
Female Carol Bowie The Swallows 15 and Under 39/39
01:53:56
01:55:52
1425
127
Female Joan Partridge 56-65 28/29
01:54:35
01:56:41
1426
159
Female Michael White 66+ 13/13
01:54:35
01:56:41
1427
131
Female Nicole Partridge 26-35 149/150
01:54:38
01:56:44
1428
2089
Female Steph Walker 26-35 150/150
01:56:20
01:56:57
1429
2070
Female Nicola Smith 36-45 177/177
01:32:35
01:59:24
1430
2071
Male Barry Sharples 46-55 170/170
01:32:34
01:59:25
1431
330
Female Sharon Knewstubb 46-55 107/107
01:57:23
02:00:25
1432
1078
Female Marilyn Marshall Thornton Cleveleys Brass Band 56-65 29/29
01:58:42
02:00:25
1433
1079
Male Steven Marshall Thornton Cleveleys Brass Band 56-65 69/70
01:58:43
02:00:25
1434
817
Male David Porteous 56-65 70/70
01:58:18
02:01:22
1435
645
Male James Parsons-Bonney RUFC 15 and Under 58/58
02:01:46
02:04:06
1436
622
Male Richard Parsons RUFC 36-45 181/181
02:02:30
02:04:50
1437
1763
Male Lee Mccarthy 26-35 181/181
02:05:30
02:07:39

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2019 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62