The Hook 10 Mile 2016

The 15th May 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
172
Male David Meacock Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal David Meacock Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 1/101
00:54:47
00:54:48
2
135
Male Matthew King Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Matthew King Winchester 17-39 1/51
00:55:03
00:55:04
3
118
Male Richard Gowen Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Richard Gowen Hook 40-59 2/101
00:56:37
00:56:38
4
216
Male Alex Hamilton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 3/101
00:57:27
00:57:28
5
21
Male Karl Westhead Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 4/101
00:59:25
00:59:25
6
71
Male Andy Goddard Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 2/51
01:00:25
01:00:27
7
1
Female Charlotte Purdue Aldershot 17-39 1/54
01:00:40
01:00:41
8
317
Male James Boffin Hart Road Runners 17-39 3/51
01:00:56
01:01:01
9
257
Male Richard Johnson Camberley 40-59 5/101
01:01:15
01:01:20
10
264
Male Matthew Shaylor Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 6/101
01:01:41
01:01:43
11
303
Male Graham Hall Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 7/101
01:01:46
01:01:51
12
81
Male Lee Bowell Reading 17-39 4/51
01:01:58
01:02:01
13
217
Male Ian Leicester Fleet 17-39 5/51
01:02:07
01:02:12
14
265
Male Gordon Bateman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 6/51
01:02:59
01:03:02
15
241
Male Jon Cross Hart Road Runners 40-59 8/101
01:03:15
01:03:17
16
131
Male Vincent Riviere Basingstoke 17-39 7/51
01:03:24
01:03:26
17
283
Male Dave Lowthian Forest of Dean AC 40-59 9/101
01:03:36
01:03:38
18
220
Male Marc Soane Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 10/101
01:03:39
01:03:40
19
77
Male Rohan Chaffey Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 8/51
01:03:49
01:03:50
20
92
Male Oliver Parsons Wokingham 40-59 11/101
01:04:39
01:04:40
21
247
Female Martha Hall Garden City Runners 17-39 2/54
01:04:56
01:04:56
22
345
Male Dean Harris Hook 17-39 9/51
01:05:03
01:05:06
23
72
Female Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners 17-39 3/54
01:05:08
01:05:10
24
12
Male David Williams 40-59 12/101
01:05:16
01:05:18
25
286
Male Mathias Cartailler Normandy 40-59 13/101
01:05:17
01:05:22
26
307
Male John Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 14/101
01:06:10
01:06:11
27
268
Male David Eastman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 10/51
01:06:16
01:06:23
28
171
Male Nick Onslow Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 15/101
01:06:21
01:06:26
29
34
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 16/101
01:06:40
01:06:41
30
52
Male Chris Sayers Yateley 40-59 17/101
01:06:35
01:06:44
31
251
Male Mike Hewison Windle Valley Runners 40-59 18/101
01:07:08
01:07:13
32
230
Male Joe Chick Winchester & District AC 17-39 11/51
01:07:34
01:07:39
33
154
Male Laurent Choquereau Egham 17-39 12/51
01:07:35
01:07:43
34
111
Male Ian Thompson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 19/101
01:08:04
01:08:05
35
326
Male Max Woods Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 20/101
01:08:13
01:08:18
36
256
Male Lloyd Packer Addlestone 40-59 21/101
01:08:17
01:08:23
37
94
Female Emma Perkins Bramley 40-59 1/60
01:08:28
01:08:33
38
148
Male Paul Field Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 22/101
01:08:42
01:08:47
39
195
Male Paul Davies Liss Runners 17-39 13/51
01:08:47
01:08:48
40
22
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 23/101
01:08:49
01:08:50
41
260
Male Timo Thornton Woking 40-59 24/101
01:08:54
01:08:54
42
331
Male Will Downey Witney Road Runners 17-39 14/51
01:08:50
01:08:58
43
75
Male Avi Govind Basingstoke 17-39 15/51
01:09:29
01:09:35
44
208
Male Rob Tripp Basingstoke 17-39 16/51
01:09:55
01:10:11
45
100
Male James Attwood Richmond-Upon-Thames 17-39 17/51
01:10:09
01:10:14
46
290
Male Mark Buckle Fleet 17-39 18/51
01:10:10
01:10:31
47
229
Male Neil Wilson North Warnborough 40-59 25/101
01:10:44
01:10:47
48
218
Male Simon Crewe-Read Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 26/101
01:10:34
01:10:52
49
353
Male Allen Long Salisbury 17-39 19/51
01:10:46
01:10:53
50
198
Male Mark Bentley Hook 40-59 27/101
01:10:58
01:11:00
51
275
Male John Ellwood Thames Valley Triathletes 40-59 28/101
01:11:13
01:11:17
52
206
Male Chris Wilson Liss Runners 40-59 29/101
01:11:24
01:11:24
53
85
Male Rob Ruffle Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 30/101
01:11:06
01:11:27
54
316
Male James Dicks Hook 17-39 20/51
01:11:33
01:11:38
55
222
Male Andrew Walls Tadley 40-59 31/101
01:11:34
01:11:40
56
238
Male Guy Harman Wokingham 40-59 32/101
01:11:29
01:11:43
57
150
Male John Collis Liss Runners 40-59 33/101
01:12:02
01:12:03
58
133
Male Peter Smith Hart Road Runners 60+ 1/11
01:12:03
01:12:10
59
322
Male Will Matthews Tidworth 40-59 34/101
01:12:16
01:12:21
60
336
Male Matthew Pillinger Os Runners 17-39 21/51
01:12:21
01:12:28
61
196
Male Mark Walker Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 35/101
01:12:37
01:12:46
62
159
Male Robin Henderson Hartley Wintney 40-59 36/101
01:12:57
01:13:09
63
205
Male James Anthony Basingstoke 40-59 37/101
01:13:04
01:13:18
64
76
Female Krissy Lloyd Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 4/54
01:13:15
01:13:21
65
288
Male Tony Brackstone Southern Counties Veterans AC 60+ 2/11
01:13:20
01:13:25
66
231
Male Rowan Hammond-Furniss Portsmouth 17-39 22/51
01:13:19
01:13:33
67
51
Male Neil Atkinson Hook 40-59 38/101
01:13:26
01:13:35
68
130
Male Steven Baker Hook 40-59 39/101
01:13:49
01:14:01
69
333
Male Trev Perrett Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 23/51
01:14:00
01:14:09
70
298
Male Stephen Holcomb Newbury 17-39 24/51
01:14:04
01:14:19
71
147
Female Jolene Sadler Fleet & Crookham AC 17-39 5/54
01:14:13
01:14:19
72
240
Male Nick Hill Farnham Runners 40-59 40/101
01:14:08
01:14:20
73
308
Male Mark Vines Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 41/101
01:14:18
01:14:36
74
38
Male Duncan Pinteau Fleet 17-39 25/51
01:15:21
01:15:26
75
74
Male Lee Graham Basingstoke 40-59 42/101
01:15:08
01:15:29
76
70
Male Mark Applebee Alton 40-59 43/101
01:15:26
01:15:32
77
234
Male Paul Hinton Salisbury 40-59 44/101
01:15:06
01:15:35
78
210
Male Alan Richard Wokingham 60+ 3/11
01:15:45
01:15:51
79
11
Male Terry Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 45/101
01:15:59
01:16:16
80
228
Male Graham Swain Hook 40-59 46/101
01:16:09
01:16:22
81
287
Female Jackie Price Yateley 40-59 2/60
01:16:17
01:16:33
82
123
Male Stuart Bausor Hook 17-39 26/51
01:16:07
01:16:34
83
177
Male Peter Kavanagh Basingstoke 40-59 47/101
01:16:15
01:16:35
84
63
Male David Matthews Basingstoke 40-59 48/101
01:16:36
01:16:41
85
352
Female Jilly Raw Pewsey 17-39 6/54
01:16:41
01:16:55
86
32
Male Dan Hanson Hartley Wintney 17-39 27/51
01:16:51
01:17:06
87
54
Male Mark Norris Basingstoke 40-59 49/101
01:17:13
01:17:19
88
80
Female Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 7/54
01:17:24
01:17:29
89
104
Male Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers 40-59 50/101
01:17:15
01:17:36
90
35
Male Andrew Mitty Andover 40-59 51/101
01:17:18
01:17:42
91
58
Male Steve Van Den Heever Crookham Village 40-59 52/101
01:18:00
01:18:11
92
329
Male Ian Watson Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 53/101
01:18:07
01:18:13
93
270
Male Chris Mott Hook 17-39 28/51
01:18:15
01:18:26
94
292
Male Brian Dorkings Church Crookham 40-59 54/101
01:18:29
01:18:36
95
173
Female Sarah Fowler Newbury AC 40-59 3/60
01:18:32
01:18:41
96
160
Male William Moore Hook 17-39 29/51
01:18:30
01:18:43
97
139
Male Charlie Page Hampshire 17-39 30/51
01:18:19
01:18:50
98
346
Female Hannah Oliver Rotherwick 17-39 8/54
01:19:02
01:19:07
99
339
Female Claire Boyle Overton Harriers AC 17-39 9/54
01:19:02
01:19:07
100
289
Male Jonny Brewster Fleet & Crookham AC 17-39 31/51
01:19:02
01:19:09
101
344
Male Richard Perkins Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 55/101
01:19:07
01:19:10
102
330
Female Sophie Crathern Fleet 17-39 10/54
01:19:08
01:19:17
103
258
Male Russell Packer Camberley 40-59 56/101
01:19:13
01:19:21
104
259
Male Scott Packer Camberley 17-39 32/51
01:19:13
01:19:21
105
31
Male David Simpson Hook 40-59 57/101
01:19:17
01:19:25
106
69
Female Charlotte Earl Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 11/54
01:19:28
01:19:37
107
327
Male Ben Sutton Frimley 17-39 33/51
01:19:46
01:20:01
108
199
Male Roy Hastings Basingstoke 40-59 58/101
01:19:53
01:20:02
109
60
Male Christopher Jackson Farnham Runners 60+ 4/11
01:19:58
01:20:03
110
144
Male Colin Wilson Hook 40-59 59/101
01:19:59
01:20:10
111
28
Male David Goodbourn Fleet 40-59 60/101
01:20:04
01:20:12
112
14
Male Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 61/101
01:20:13
01:20:23
113
296
Male Nathan Jones Southsea 40-59 62/101
01:20:15
01:20:26
114
239
Female Julie Hewson Hook 40-59 4/60
01:20:41
01:20:52
115
197
Male Ian Bromley Frimley 40-59 63/101
01:20:48
01:21:10
116
122
Male Jamie Howie Camberley 17-39 34/51
01:20:51
01:21:12
117
325
Female Sacha Louise Kendall Woods Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 5/60
01:20:58
01:21:18
118
280
Female Rebecca Trumper Coulsdon 17-39 12/54
01:21:17
01:21:35
119
248
Male John Roe Ampfield 60+ 5/11
01:21:34
01:21:38
120
282
Male Chris Ashton Exminster 17-39 35/51
01:21:20
01:21:38
121
273
Male Matthew Bass Hook 40-59 64/101
01:21:32
01:21:38
122
304
Male Ian Saunderson Basingstoke 40-59 65/101
01:21:29
01:21:51
123
191
Female Debbie Cook Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 13/54
01:21:49
01:21:54
124
237
Male Simon Curry Hook 40-59 66/101
01:21:57
01:22:05
125
113
Female Francesca Smith Hart Road Runners 40-59 6/60
01:22:05
01:22:12
126
39
Male Neil Bausor Hart Road Runners 60+ 6/11
01:21:48
01:22:14
127
221
Female Tracy Thornton Woking 17-39 14/54
01:22:10
01:22:19
128
132
Male Innes Donaldson Basingstoke 17-39 36/51
01:21:53
01:22:24
129
291
Male Mark Palmer Fleet 40-59 67/101
01:22:16
01:22:27
130
269
Female Claire Mylrea Hartley Wintney 40-59 7/60
01:22:20
01:22:30
131
324
Male Matthew Bowles Thornton Heath 17-39 37/51
01:22:06
01:22:33
132
57
Female Nicola Vaughan Farnham 17-39 15/54
01:22:31
01:22:40
133
190
Female Sophie Le Saux Sandhurst 40-59 8/60
01:22:41
01:23:03
134
332
Male Neil Wheeler Basingstoke 17-39 38/51
01:22:58
01:23:14
135
249
Female Claire Mcandrew Alton 40-59 9/60
01:22:41
01:23:15
136
242
Female Nichola Sherar Hart Road Runners 17-39 16/54
01:23:02
01:23:28
137
207
Male Stewart Rawson Basingstoke 40-59 68/101
01:23:27
01:23:42
138
338
Male Keith Cannon Basingstoke 40-59 69/101
01:23:32
01:23:47
139
213
Male John Bleach Wallingford 17-39 39/51
01:23:48
01:24:04
140
114
Male Paul Warner Hook 17-39 40/51
01:23:57
01:24:06
141
337
Male Roy Behounek Basingstoke 17-39 41/51
01:24:00
01:24:23
142
141
Male Matt Heath Sherfield Park Runners 17-39 42/51
01:24:06
01:24:25
143
25
Female Chara Bean Alton 17-39 17/54
01:24:10
01:24:38
144
46
Male Gary Johnston Hook 40-59 70/101
01:24:39
01:24:51
145
243
Male Chris Szabo-Hemmings Farnham Triathlon Club 40-59 71/101
01:24:35
01:24:57
146
127
Female Bethany King Aylesbury 17-39 18/54
01:24:35
01:25:04
147
155
Male Luke Adley Hook 17-39 43/51
01:25:00
01:25:06
148
15
Female Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 10/60
01:25:04
01:25:13
149
55
Male Mark Rixon Reading 17-39 44/51
01:25:05
01:25:21
150
45
Female Sonia Carimando Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 11/60
01:25:05
01:25:33
151
244
Female Fleur Baugh Camberley 40-59 12/60
01:25:13
01:25:35
152
106
Female Nicola Adams Farnborough 17-39 19/54
01:25:22
01:25:42
153
186
Female Helen Brooker Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 13/60
01:25:16
01:25:44
154
129
Male Alan Sewell Basingstoke 40-59 72/101
01:25:35
01:25:47
155
73
Female Trisha Reilly Littledown Harriers 40-59 14/60
01:25:32
01:25:48
156
309
Male Russell Beaven Chineham Park RC 40-59 73/101
01:25:27
01:25:55
157
84
Female Pauline Jones Chineham Park RC 40-59 15/60
01:25:32
01:25:55
158
341
Male Brian Duggan Chineham Park RC 40-59 74/101
01:25:31
01:25:55
159
201
Female Christine Roberts Basingstoke 40-59 16/60
01:25:43
01:25:57
160
79
Female Janette Teague Hart Road Runners 40-59 17/60
01:25:35
01:26:03
161
42
Female Michelle Murphy Hook 40-59 18/60
01:25:45
01:26:04
162
224
Female Natalie Howell Fleet 17-39 20/54
01:26:13
01:26:25
163
302
Male Shaun Hopgood Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 75/101
01:26:00
01:26:30
164
99
Female Sara Smith Basingstoke 17-39 21/54
01:26:20
01:26:33
165
272
Female Vicky Herdman-Grant Hook 17-39 22/54
01:26:17
01:26:40
166
143
Female Jackie Wilson Hook 40-59 19/60
01:26:38
01:26:50
167
65
Female Jo Hensman Fulham RC 40-59 20/60
01:26:42
01:27:06
168
253
Male Matthew Burt Basingstoke 40-59 76/101
01:27:37
01:27:46
169
312
Male Mark Bristow Hook 40-59 77/101
01:27:29
01:27:48
170
315
Male Tyrone Hopes Hook 40-59 78/101
01:27:53
01:28:04
171
209
Male Adam Parker Basingstoke 40-59 79/101
01:28:14
01:28:33
172
64
Male Terence William Hook 40-59 80/101
01:28:24
01:28:44
173
174
Female Louise Chilvers Basingstoke 17-39 23/54
01:28:31
01:28:48
174
187
Female Allison Bevilacqua Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 21/60
01:28:23
01:28:51
175
164
Female Jane Bannister Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 22/60
01:28:32
01:28:52
176
314
Male Jonathan Bushman Hook 40-59 81/101
01:28:54
01:29:06
177
271
Female Teresa Harper Hook 17-39 24/54
01:28:47
01:29:11
178
263
Female Nikki Pickering Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 23/60
01:28:43
01:29:13
179
320
Male Guy Broad North Warnborough 40-59 82/101
01:29:28
01:29:38
180
17
Female Gemma Woolley William Grant & Sons 17-39 25/54
01:29:10
01:29:40
181
145
Female Amy Osborne Basingstoke 17-39 26/54
01:29:26
01:29:41
182
146
Male Shaun Justice Andover 17-39 45/51
01:29:28
01:29:42
183
116
Female Christina Lambourne Newbury 17-39 27/54
01:29:34
01:29:43
184
67
Male Philip Hickson London 40-59 83/101
01:29:30
01:29:55
185
48
Male Simon Hickson Hook 60+ 7/11
01:29:30
01:29:56
186
299
Male Stuart Edmonds Chineham Park RC 40-59 84/101
01:29:29
01:29:56
187
310
Male Fabio Soares Basingstoke 17-39 46/51
01:29:56
01:30:02
188
105
Female Caroline Meek Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 28/54
01:30:11
01:30:24
189
294
Female Lisa Humphreys Uknetrunner 17-39 29/54
01:30:01
01:30:25
190
124
Female Michelle Maddocks Basingstoke 17-39 30/54
01:30:35
01:30:35
191
178
Female Jane Cockayne Gosport Road Runners 40-59 24/60
01:30:29
01:30:57
192
40
Female Nicola Dale Basingstoke 60+ 1/4
01:30:52
01:31:03
193
203
Female Claire Bailey Basingstoke 40-59 25/60
01:30:48
01:31:20
194
134
Male John Moule Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 85/101
01:31:07
01:31:25
195
119
Male David Langley Basingstoke 40-59 86/101
01:31:15
01:31:28
196
68
Male Richard Barker Chineham Park RC 40-59 87/101
01:31:06
01:31:31
197
219
Female Nina Muir Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 26/60
01:31:19
01:31:35
198
162
Male Chris Webber Hook 40-59 88/101
01:31:16
01:31:42
199
156
Female Veronica Barroso Basingstoke 17-39 31/54
01:31:39
01:31:48
200
348
Male Luke Trueman Wokingham 17-39 47/51
01:31:40
01:31:59
201
267
Female Hazel Eastman Basingstoke 17-39 32/54
01:31:34
01:32:05
202
128
Male Andrew Lowe Fleet 40-59 89/101
01:31:49
01:32:10
203
225
Female Dawn Fiske Axford 40-59 27/60
01:32:05
01:32:21
204
328
Female Amy Panther Alton Runners 17-39 33/54
01:32:07
01:32:24
205
110
Female Joanna Davis Hook 17-39 34/54
01:32:18
01:32:38
206
168
Female Claire Tallack Gosport 40-59 28/60
01:32:14
01:32:39
207
169
Female Mandy Grant Gosport 40-59 29/60
01:32:15
01:32:40
208
357
Female Kate Hayward Bordon 17-39 35/54
01:32:37
01:32:45
209
194
Female Zoe Mcandrew 40-59 30/60
01:32:29
01:33:02
210
319
Female Rupinder Whybrow Hook 40-59 31/60
01:32:49
01:33:20
211
318
Female Ella Bartlett Hook 17-39 36/54
01:32:50
01:33:22
212
295
Female Verity Wright Portsmouth 40-59 32/60
01:33:01
01:33:23
213
142
Male Paul Warriner Sandhurst 40-59 90/101
01:32:54
01:33:24
214
167
Female Jenny Froud Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 60+ 2/4
01:33:19
01:33:33
215
214
Female Eni Font Freide 40-59 33/60
01:33:26
01:33:33
216
245
Female Julie Bailey Farnham 40-59 34/60
01:33:49
01:34:05
217
350
Female Claire Loveridge Spencers Wood 40-59 35/60
01:33:45
01:34:08
218
184
Male John Doughty Hook 40-59 91/101
01:33:52
01:34:22
219
24
Female Tracy Woodman Farnborough 40-59 36/60
01:34:01
01:34:26
220
202
Male Matthew Bailey Basingstoke 40-59 92/101
01:33:57
01:34:29
221
342
Female Julie Mobey Basingstoke 40-59 37/60
01:34:11
01:34:34
222
343
Male Sean Wheatley Basingstoke 40-59 93/101
01:34:14
01:34:35
223
278
Female Jayne Shelbourn-Barrow Eastleigh RC 40-59 38/60
01:34:19
01:34:47
224
47
Male Ross Connell Reading Joggers 40-59 94/101
01:34:50
01:35:11
225
321
Female Heather Matthews Tidworth 17-39 37/54
01:34:54
01:35:15
226
138
Female Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners 60+ 3/4
01:35:13
01:35:29
227
107
Female Debbie Thompson Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 39/60
01:35:18
01:35:33
228
223
Male Francis Watters Cobham 60+ 8/11
01:35:31
01:35:46
229
261
Female Tiffany Saul Hungerford 17-39 38/54
01:35:14
01:35:47
230
335
Female Sarah Norris Farmer Basingstoke 17-39 39/54
01:35:48
01:36:10
231
284
Male Andy Salter Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 95/101
01:37:30
01:37:34
232
301
Female Jo Hopgood Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 40/60
01:37:30
01:38:01
233
349
Female Hannah Vose Wokingham 17-39 40/54
01:37:54
01:38:14
234
281
Female Victoria Prince Thornton Heath 17-39 41/54
01:37:53
01:38:19
235
137
Male Gareth Tuck Hook 40-59 96/101
01:38:00
01:38:29
236
126
Male Paul Hancock Hook 40-59 97/101
01:38:01
01:38:30
237
181
Male Simon Parker Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 98/101
01:38:15
01:38:35
238
182
Female Kris Garratt Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 42/54
01:38:44
01:38:59
239
115
Male Jay Smith Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 48/51
01:38:46
01:38:59
240
233
Female Nalini Ramachandram Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 43/54
01:38:53
01:39:09
241
140
Female Nicky Harris Bracknell Forest Runners 40-59 41/60
01:38:42
01:39:13
242
37
Female Irene Searle Hook 40-59 42/60
01:39:21
01:39:44
243
158
Female Wendy Willshire Basingstoke 40-59 43/60
01:39:39
01:39:49
244
36
Female Karen Marriott Andover 40-59 44/60
01:40:03
01:40:26
245
323
Male James Pickering Hampton 17-39 49/51
01:39:57
01:40:27
246
279
Female Jackie Stallwood Datchet Dashers 60+ 4/4
01:40:10
01:40:41
247
161
Female Hayley Noakes Basingstoke 17-39 44/54
01:40:47
01:41:17
248
347
Female Claire Cole Hook 40-59 45/60
01:40:55
01:41:18
249
109
Female Sara Lee Basingstoke 40-59 46/60
01:41:09
01:41:28
250
175
Female Donna Black Basingstoke 40-59 47/60
01:41:11
01:41:29
251
254
Male Ashley Packer Staines 17-39 50/51
01:42:20
01:42:29
252
255
Male Darren Packer Hook 40-59 99/101
01:42:21
01:42:30
253
108
Female Lyndsey Barnes Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 45/54
01:42:13
01:42:44
254
227
Female Laura Wright Lee On Solent 17-39 46/54
01:42:32
01:42:54
255
277
Female Catherine Skelton Maidenhead 17-39 47/54
01:42:37
01:43:04
256
96
Female Lucy Drummond Fleet 40-59 48/60
01:45:06
01:45:21
257
351
Female Bryony Trafford-Smith Datchet Dashers 40-59 49/60
01:44:56
01:45:24
258
117
Female Alex Ruxton Pulborough 40-59 50/60
01:45:32
01:46:03
259
153
Male Peter Brookes Bracknell Forest Runners 60+ 9/11
01:46:17
01:46:48
260
82
Male Ben Alexander Aldershot 17-39 51/51
01:47:09
01:47:43
261
62
Female Elizabeth Susans Basingstoke 17-39 48/54
01:47:20
01:47:54
262
112
Female Jayne Cole Fleet 40-59 51/60
01:48:07
01:48:24
263
340
Male Mark Sherwood Chineham Park RC 40-59 100/101
01:48:28
01:48:55
264
192
Female Heather Menzies Kingston Upon Thames 40-59 52/60
01:49:44
01:49:57
265
56
Male John Southgate Hart Road Runners 60+ 10/11
01:51:11
01:51:30
266
89
Female Caroline Edge Tadley 40-59 53/60
01:51:11
01:51:37
267
166
Female Bridgette Billings Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 54/60
01:51:27
01:51:45
268
120
Female Nia Williams Harrow 40-59 55/60
01:51:35
01:52:08
269
266
Female Victoria Hurst Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 56/60
01:52:07
01:52:33
270
262
Female Jacqui Humphris Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 57/60
01:52:07
01:52:33
271
179
Female Kirsty French Portsmouth Triathletes 17-39 49/54
01:52:26
01:52:46
272
180
Female Rebecca Stubbs Portsmouth Triathletes 17-39 50/54
01:52:26
01:52:46
273
311
Female Clare Hawkins Baughurst 17-39 51/54
01:52:36
01:53:02
274
88
Female Jane Ladenburger Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 58/60
01:53:38
01:53:57
275
91
Female Wendy Marsh Hart Road Runners 40-59 59/60
01:56:19
01:56:36
276
90
Female Gail Hillier Tadley 40-59 60/60
01:56:24
01:56:41
277
101
Female Emma Higgs Hook 17-39 52/54
01:56:19
01:56:44
278
102
Female Michele White Basingstoke 17-39 53/54
01:56:19
01:56:44
279
87
Female Danielle Williams Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 54/54
01:56:26
01:56:45
280
136
Male Walter Thorpe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 60+ 11/11
01:59:01
01:59:27
281
246
Male Christopher Norkett Alresford 40-59 101/101
02:07:10
02:07:39

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62