The Wargrave Charity 10k 2016

The 12th June 2016
Please Note: Headphones are not allowed all runners found to be wearing them have been disqualified.

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
159
Male Alexander Miller Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Alexander Miller Belgrave Harriers SNR 1/71
00:33:43
00:33:43
2
397
Male David Lewis Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal David Lewis Reading AC SNR 2/71
00:33:50
00:33:50
3
231
Male James Samson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal James Samson Datchet Dashers SNR 3/71
00:34:33
00:34:35
4
485
Male David Mccoy Reading Roadrunners SNR 4/71
00:35:29
00:35:29
5
447
Male Ben Paviour Vet 40 1/70
00:35:34
00:35:36
6
441
Male Oliver Hill Finch Coasters SNR 5/71
00:35:34
00:35:37
7
111
Male Ben Martin-Dye Bracknell Forest Runners Vet 40 2/70
00:35:50
00:35:52
8
291
Male Steve Fell SNR 6/71
00:36:16
00:36:19
9
271
Male David De Jong Bracknell Forest Runners SNR 7/71
00:36:18
00:36:20
10
48
Male Stephen Elsmere Newbury AC SNR 8/71
00:36:53
00:36:55
11
65
Male Colin Seymour Fetch Everyone Running SNR 9/71
00:37:02
00:37:05
12
308
Male Alex Scott Wargrave Runners Vet 40 3/70
00:37:27
00:37:29
13
160
Female Samantha Amend Belgrave Harriers SNR 1/72
00:37:28
00:37:30
14
460
Male Douglas Kelley SNR 10/71
00:37:38
00:37:41
15
456
Male Andrew Gow SNR 11/71
00:37:43
00:37:46
16
128
Male Chris Moseley Wargrave Runners SNR 12/71
00:37:50
00:37:54
17
379
Male Rich Bookless Wargrave Runners SNR 13/71
00:38:07
00:38:10
18
83
Male Wayne Clements Datchet Dashers SNR 14/71
00:38:15
00:38:17
19
387
Male Brendan Morris Reading Roadrunners SNR 15/71
00:38:17
00:38:21
20
74
Male Martin Little Super Vet 50 1/60
00:38:20
00:38:23
21
154
Male Max Martin Reading AC JNR 1/9
00:38:21
00:38:24
22
59
Male Jon Kew Maidenhead AC Vet 40 4/70
00:38:21
00:38:25
23
112
Male Matthew Whitehouse Datchet Dashers Vet 40 5/70
00:38:43
00:38:45
24
316
Male Neil Hynes Maidenhead AC Vet 40 6/70
00:38:41
00:38:46
25
18
Male B Kirsopp Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 2/60
00:38:47
00:38:53
26
369
Male Philip Leake SNR 16/71
00:38:48
00:38:55
27
327
Male Andrew Smith Reading Roadrunners SNR 17/71
00:38:56
00:39:01
28
181
Male Scott Marlin Bracknell Forest Runners Vet 40 7/70
00:39:19
00:39:23
29
261
Male Richard Hallam-Baker Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 8/70
00:39:22
00:39:27
30
355
Male Mick Lane Ranelagh Harriers Super Vet 50 3/60
00:39:26
00:39:28
31
221
Male Mike Sheridan Newbury AC Master 60+ 1/34
00:39:27
00:39:32
32
199
Male Gavin Harper Vet 40 9/70
00:39:37
00:39:44
33
188
Female Laura Clements SNR 2/72
00:39:44
00:39:48
34
429
Male Andy Colling Super Vet 50 4/60
00:39:55
00:39:58
35
470
Female Caroline Hoskins Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 1/54
00:40:09
00:40:14
36
318
Male Alex Harris Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 10/70
00:40:14
00:40:19
37
99
Male Nick Harper SNR 18/71
00:40:20
00:40:27
38
260
Male Irwin Fairclough Newbury AC Master 60+ 2/34
00:40:25
00:40:33
39
326
Male Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers Vet 40 11/70
00:40:34
00:40:42
40
431
Male Jeremy Morris Vet 40 12/70
00:40:39
00:40:44
41
93
Male William Casson Datchet Dashers SNR 19/71
00:40:42
00:40:47
42
393
Male Russell Robinson SNR 20/71
00:40:44
00:40:51
43
234
Male Chris Sayers Vet 40 13/70
00:40:47
00:40:55
44
34
Male Frederick Cutts Vet 40 14/70
00:40:52
00:40:58
45
395
Male Adrian Bradshaw Wargrave Runners Vet 40 15/70
00:40:52
00:41:02
46
492
Male Sean Rooney Burnham Joggers Vet 40 16/70
00:41:03
00:41:13
47
62
Female Nikki Gray Reading Roadrunners SNR 3/72
00:41:11
00:41:16
48
5
Male Nick Hopper SNR 21/71
00:41:12
00:41:19
49
142
Male Kenneth Brown Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 5/60
00:41:21
00:41:26
50
13
Male Nick Flann Wargrave Runners Vet 40 17/70
00:41:29
00:41:37
51
193
Female Penelope Mccrabbe SNR 4/72
00:41:32
00:41:38
52
476
Male Wayne Lillis Newbury AC Vet 40 18/70
00:41:41
00:41:49
53
136
Male Chris Leppard Wargrave Runners SNR 22/71
00:41:52
00:41:58
54
259
Male Alan Freer Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 6/60
00:41:54
00:42:01
55
98
Male Shaun Chillingworth Vet 40 19/70
00:42:03
00:42:10
56
281
Male Simon Brown Super Vet 50 7/60
00:42:06
00:42:13
57
490
Male John Cobb WSEH AC Master 60+ 3/34
00:42:05
00:42:15
58
158
Male Tom Evans Vet 40 20/70
00:42:29
00:42:29
59
353
Male Clive Allen Datchet Dashers Vet 40 21/70
00:42:34
00:42:42
60
51
Male Geoff Ponter Runnymede Runners Super Vet 50 8/60
00:42:44
00:42:48
61
106
Male Simon Bennison Bracknell Forest Runners SNR 23/71
00:42:49
00:42:52
62
430
Male Stephen Hoile SNR 24/71
00:42:32
00:42:56
63
144
Male David Breingan Chiltern Harriers Super Vet 50 9/60
00:42:50
00:42:57
64
233
Male Samuel Lloyd JNR 2/9
00:42:55
00:43:01
65
45
Male Andrew Caldwell Vet 40 22/70
00:42:59
00:43:08
66
169
Male George Reich Reading Joggers Vet 40 23/70
00:43:02
00:43:10
67
449
Male Dan Haller SNR 25/71
00:43:00
00:43:10
68
317
Male Ewan Harris Reading Roadrunners JNR 3/9
00:43:06
00:43:11
69
375
Male Greg Hollingworth Vet 40 24/70
00:42:57
00:43:15
70
75
Female Katherine Sargeant Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 2/54
00:43:13
00:43:19
71
96
Male Peter Blanshard Datchet Dashers SNR 26/71
00:43:13
00:43:21
72
376
Male Jonathan Miller SNR 27/71
00:43:11
00:43:26
73
91
Female Sachiko Dixon Windle Valley Runners Vet 40 3/54
00:43:19
00:43:29
74
380
Male Philip Ribbins Windle Valley Runners Vet 40 25/70
00:43:20
00:43:29
75
40
Male David Allen Vet 40 26/70
00:43:16
00:43:30
76
262
Female Lesley Whiley Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 1/31
00:43:31
00:43:37
77
471
Male John Jackson SNR 28/71
00:43:28
00:43:45
78
435
Male Michael Hill Datchet Dashers Master 60+ 4/34
00:43:39
00:43:49
79
415
Female Lucy Buckby Datchet Dashers Vet 40 4/54
00:43:41
00:43:51
80
357
Male Brian Cullen SNR 29/71
00:43:32
00:43:51
81
220
Male Sean Sutcliffe Super Vet 50 10/60
00:43:45
00:44:06
82
278
Male Paul Ashby Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 11/60
00:44:02
00:44:10
83
44
Male Guy Ratcliffe Datchet Dashers Vet 40 27/70
00:44:22
00:44:27
84
109
Male Mark Andrew Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 28/70
00:44:18
00:44:35
85
81
Male John Noon Wargrave Runners Vet 40 29/70
00:44:31
00:44:41
86
119
Male Stuart Armstrong Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 12/60
00:44:41
00:44:50
87
275
Male Nick Clark Reading Joggers Super Vet 50 13/60
00:44:42
00:44:53
88
185
Male Keith Johnson Bracknell Forest Runners Vet 40 30/70
00:44:43
00:44:57
89
120
Female Katherine Mulholland Bracknell Forest Runners SNR 5/72
00:44:45
00:44:58
90
477
Female Jessica Sloan Newbury AC SNR 6/72
00:44:53
00:45:00
91
176
Male David Griffin Reading Joggers Vet 40 31/70
00:44:56
00:45:08
92
378
Male James Silman Reading Roadrunners SNR 30/71
00:44:53
00:45:12
93
203
Male Matthew Powell SNR 31/71
00:44:55
00:45:13
94
227
Male Philip Cartwright SNR 32/71
00:45:07
00:45:16
95
167
Male George Paddison SNR 33/71
00:44:56
00:45:19
96
9
Female Claire Powley Purple Patch Runners SNR 7/72
00:45:15
00:45:22
97
71
Female Jane Blance UKnetrunner.co.uk Vet 40 5/54
00:45:21
00:45:26
98
141
Male Alan Richard Master 60+ 5/34
00:45:23
00:45:31
99
303
Female Soraya Bux Handy Cross Runners SNR 8/72
00:45:21
00:45:35
100
88
Male Jayden Baker JNR 4/9
00:45:29
00:45:37
101
468
Male Anthony Doyle Vet 40 32/70
00:45:31
00:45:41
102
33
Male James Flitton Clapham Chasers SNR 34/71
00:45:32
00:45:43
103
182
Male Christopher James Reading Roadrunners SNR 35/71
00:45:27
00:45:44
104
408
Male Rhys Joyce SNR 36/71
00:45:23
00:45:46
105
73
Female Victoria Brookling WSEH AC Vet 40 6/54
00:45:43
00:45:49
106
205
Male Andy Ward Super Vet 50 14/60
00:45:46
00:45:53
107
482
Male Martyn Howley Vet 40 33/70
00:45:36
00:45:53
108
64
Male Ian Spencer Datchet Dashers Master 60+ 6/34
00:45:49
00:45:58
109
47
Female Rebecca Coxhead Newbury AC SNR 9/72
00:45:52
00:45:59
110
230
Male Terry Andrews Super Vet 50 15/60
00:45:54
00:46:07
111
381
Male Tony Brackstone Southern Counties Veterans AC Master 60+ 7/34
00:46:04
00:46:11
112
292
Female Becky Wenham Vet 40 7/54
00:46:03
00:46:12
113
328
Male Jon Cowles Vet 40 34/70
00:45:57
00:46:14
114
382
Male Gary Foreman Vet 40 35/70
00:46:00
00:46:14
115
147
Female Emma Plater Datchet Dashers SNR 10/72
00:46:00
00:46:19
116
67
Male Chris Ellis Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 16/60
00:46:06
00:46:22
117
217
Female Mary Janssen Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 2/31
00:46:06
00:46:23
118
457
Male Chris Lewington Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 17/60
00:46:12
00:46:24
119
287
Male Russell Haley Super Vet 50 18/60
00:46:11
00:46:26
120
464
Male Slawomir Rowinski Vet 40 36/70
00:46:10
00:46:26
121
213
Male Robert Nethersole Reading Joggers SNR 37/71
00:46:16
00:46:28
122
389
Male Sebastian Janssen Super Vet 50 19/60
00:46:15
00:46:32
123
305
Female Emma Theron Wargrave Runners SNR 11/72
00:46:22
00:46:34
124
479
Male Vincent Williams Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 37/70
00:46:35
00:46:40
125
285
Male Nick Roberts SNR 38/71
00:46:32
00:46:43
126
444
Female Jennifer Prescott SNR 12/72
00:46:41
00:46:46
127
254
Male Nick Deans Super Vet 50 20/60
00:46:40
00:46:52
128
455
Male Chris Belton Wargrave Runners Super Vet 50 21/60
00:46:39
00:46:53
129
22
Female Alison Jessopp Datchet Dashers Vet 40 8/54
00:46:45
00:46:55
130
341
Male Bruce Cooke Burnham Joggers Master 60+ 8/34
00:46:46
00:46:58
131
84
Male Brent Curless Datchet Dashers Master 60+ 9/34
00:46:48
00:46:59
132
411
Male David Dibben Reading Roadrunners Master 60+ 10/34
00:46:45
00:47:02
133
336
Male Javed Alikhan SNR 39/71
00:46:55
00:47:07
134
255
Female Emmajane Inman Bracknell Forest Runners SNR 13/72
00:46:53
00:47:08
135
219
Male Toby Herbert Datchet Dashers SNR 40/71
00:47:07
00:47:14
136
123
Male Nick Lindsley SNR 41/71
00:46:44
00:47:15
137
338
Male Simon Kay Super Vet 50 22/60
00:47:08
00:47:27
138
370
Female Joy Noad Super Vet 50 3/31
00:47:25
00:47:33
139
184
Female Helen Johnson Bracknell Forest Runners Super Vet 50 4/31
00:47:25
00:47:37
140
137
Female Stephanie Muzzall Datchet Dashers SNR 14/72
00:47:21
00:47:42
141
437
Male Keith Doward Wargrave Runners Super Vet 50 23/60
00:47:28
00:47:48
142
392
Male Edward Denham JNR 5/9
00:47:34
00:47:53
143
373
Male Robert Woodmansee Super Vet 50 24/60
00:47:36
00:47:57
144
442
Male Antony Frost PALMAR PARK Super Vet 50 25/60
00:47:52
00:48:02
145
300
Male Daniel Rickett Reading Roadrunners SNR 42/71
00:47:40
00:48:04
146
31
Male Mark Cook Vet 40 38/70
00:47:46
00:48:05
147
32
Male Samuel Cook Vet 40 39/70
00:47:45
00:48:05
148
478
Female Cat Cassell SNR 15/72
00:48:04
00:48:10
149
280
Male Andrew Crowle SNR 43/71
00:47:52
00:48:14
150
164
Female Julianna Copland Vet 40 9/54
00:48:00
00:48:15
151
286
Female Clare Haley Vet 40 10/54
00:48:01
00:48:15
152
178
Male Matthew Gingell Wargrave Runners Super Vet 50 26/60
00:47:56
00:48:19
153
105
Male Tony Streams Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 27/60
00:48:10
00:48:19
154
165
Male Jonathan Cann Vet 40 40/70
00:48:03
00:48:21
155
445
Male Mo Fassihinia Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 28/60
00:48:07
00:48:21
156
474
Male Sopeisa Vincent JNR 6/9
00:48:15
00:48:27
157
472
Male Jonathan Hall Vet 40 41/70
00:48:11
00:48:31
158
168
Male Peter Gutierrez Super Vet 50 29/60
00:48:09
00:48:32
159
361
Male Matt James SNR 44/71
00:48:19
00:48:32
160
61
Female Jane Hounsome Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 5/31
00:48:09
00:48:33
161
480
Female Victoria Howard SNR 16/72
00:48:24
00:48:38
162
346
Female Hannah Keogh SNR 17/72
00:48:23
00:48:41
163
268
Male Steve Norris Wargrave Runners SNR 45/71
00:48:33
00:48:44
164
360
Male Niall Mccarroll Vet 40 42/70
00:48:13
00:48:47
165
481
Male Jonathan Ashby SNR 46/71
00:48:26
00:48:50
166
487
Male Max Corless JNR 7/9
00:48:42
00:48:52
167
486
Male Liam Myers SNR 47/71
00:48:43
00:48:53
168
299
Female Nicole Rickett Reading Roadrunners SNR 18/72
00:48:54
00:49:18
169
166
Male Matt Ball Vet 40 43/70
00:48:54
00:49:20
170
356
Male Peter Reilly Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 30/60
00:49:04
00:49:22
171
443
Male Stephen Anton SNR 48/71
00:49:00
00:49:23
172
140
Male Colin Simpson SNR 49/71
00:49:06
00:49:25
173
293
Male Phil Dyer Vet 40 44/70
00:49:14
00:49:32
174
427
Female Joanne Smith Vet 40 11/54
00:49:06
00:49:33
175
236
Female Catherine Thorin Bracknell Forest Runners Vet 40 12/54
00:49:14
00:49:33
176
126
Male Charles Allen Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 31/60
00:49:11
00:49:36
177
139
Male John Mayall Super Vet 50 32/60
00:49:20
00:49:36
178
313
Female Julie Refseth Datchet Dashers SNR 19/72
00:49:12
00:49:37
179
377
Female Sadie Charles JNR 1/3
00:49:35
00:49:38
180
202
Male Ben James JNR 8/9
00:49:21
00:49:40
181
143
Male Kevin Burke Vet 40 45/70
00:49:23
00:49:42
182
282
Male Graeme Buck Vet 40 46/70
00:49:32
00:49:43
183
200
Male Matthew Almond Super Vet 50 33/60
00:49:17
00:49:44
184
314
Female Juliette Mann Vet 40 13/54
00:49:31
00:49:44
185
462
Male Will Rowson Super Vet 50 34/60
00:49:33
00:49:45
186
207
Male Andy Atkinson Reading Roadrunners Master 60+ 11/34
00:49:29
00:49:48
187
283
Male Andrew Denham Super Vet 50 35/60
00:49:32
00:49:51
188
209
Male Joseph Harris SNR 50/71
00:49:26
00:49:52
189
210
Female Katie Harris SNR 20/72
00:49:25
00:49:52
190
491
Female Ross Crawford Super Vet 50 6/31
00:49:29
00:49:52
191
151
Male Luke Tridgell SNR 51/71
00:49:32
00:49:55
192
416
Male Jack Worsley SNR 52/71
00:49:19
00:49:55
193
451
Male Cristian Muselli Vet 40 47/70
00:49:17
00:49:59
194
186
Male Adrian Turner Vet 40 48/70
00:49:55
00:50:09
195
190
Male Stephen Green Reading Joggers Master 60+ 12/34
00:50:05
00:50:17
196
454
Female Rebecca Worthington Vet 40 14/54
00:49:47
00:50:17
197
352
Male Mike Jackson Wargrave Runners Vet 40 49/70
00:49:52
00:50:19
198
440
Female Jana Marakova Datchet Dashers SNR 21/72
00:49:59
00:50:20
199
79
Male Stephen Dellow Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 36/60
00:50:14
00:50:25
200
192
Male Paul Cooper Vet 40 50/70
00:49:58
00:50:26
201
343
Female Joanne Sollesse Reading Roadrunners SNR 22/72
00:50:11
00:50:30
202
235
Male Malcolm Field Super Vet 50 37/60
00:50:20
00:50:38
203
368
Female Wendy Hooper SNR 23/72
00:50:24
00:50:40
204
256
Male Lee Davies SNR 53/71
00:50:34
00:50:54
205
72
Male Ross Nelson SNR 54/71
00:50:33
00:50:54
206
288
Male Gordon Selfridge Super Vet 50 38/60
00:50:45
00:50:54
207
133
Male Jeremy Tjebbes Vet 40 51/70
00:50:31
00:50:57
208
311
Male Simon Goldfinch Maidenhead AC Vet 40 52/70
00:50:45
00:51:01
209
3
Female Claire Seymour Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 15/54
00:50:43
00:51:02
210
127
Female Alison Allen Burnham Joggers Super Vet 50 7/31
00:50:39
00:51:03
211
302
Female Jodie Penny SNR 24/72
00:50:51
00:51:07
212
270
Female Viviane Ghuys Wargrave Runners Vet 40 16/54
00:50:39
00:51:10
213
180
Male Jon Redman Datchet Dashers SNR 55/71
00:50:48
00:51:14
214
177
Male Mike Stubbs Master 60+ 13/34
00:50:45
00:51:15
215
125
Male James Kiddie Reading Roadrunners Master 60+ 14/34
00:51:00
00:51:16
216
183
Female Lindsay Thackrah Finch Coasters SNR 25/72
00:51:05
00:51:23
217
467
Female Sarah Ball Wargrave Runners Vet 40 17/54
00:51:00
00:51:24
218
351
Male Stewart Wing Reading Roadrunners SNR 56/71
00:50:52
00:51:25
219
85
Male Colin Adams Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 39/60
00:51:02
00:51:27
220
204
Female Claire Boyles Datchet Dashers SNR 26/72
00:51:09
00:51:32
221
157
Male Gordon Trout Windle Valley Runners Master 60+ 15/34
00:51:07
00:51:33
222
57
Female Sheila Marshall Newbury AC Master 60+ 1/7
00:51:25
00:51:34
223
310
Female Karen Leck Vet 40 18/54
00:51:14
00:51:40
224
107
Male Tim Cole Master 60+ 16/34
00:51:15
00:51:42
225
161
Male Jay Cordingley SNR 57/71
00:51:16
00:51:43
226
297
Female Bea Nigolian Vet 40 19/54
00:51:23
00:51:46
227
463
Male Paul Sheraton Reading Joggers SNR 58/71
00:51:21
00:51:47
228
413
Male Martin Pennock Super Vet 50 40/60
00:51:22
00:51:51
229
493
Male James Cochrane Vet 40 53/70
00:51:20
00:51:54
230
403
Male Man Bahadur Gurung Super Vet 50 41/60
00:51:51
00:51:58
231
388
Male Henry Harding Super Vet 50 42/60
00:51:32
00:51:59
232
129
Male Richard Morgan Reading Roadrunners Master 60+ 17/34
00:51:41
00:52:00
233
58
Female Gemma Beck Datchet Dashers SNR 27/72
00:51:49
00:52:11
234
46
Female Susan Pye-Beraet Datchet Dashers Vet 40 20/54
00:52:05
00:52:16
235
363
Female Eleanor Knight Bracknell Forest Runners Vet 40 21/54
00:52:01
00:52:17
236
406
Male Jeremy Cooke Super Vet 50 43/60
00:52:08
00:52:32
237
124
Female Julie Atkin Bracknell Forest Runners Super Vet 50 8/31
00:52:25
00:52:38
238
197
Male Richard Woodhall Master 60+ 18/34
00:52:03
00:52:38
239
417
Male Andy Noad SNR 59/71
00:52:04
00:52:40
240
265
Male Dave Waterman Maidenhead AC Master 60+ 19/34
00:52:36
00:52:42
241
298
Male Jeff Carter SNR 60/71
00:52:21
00:52:44
242
383
Female Paula Foreman Vet 40 22/54
00:52:19
00:52:47
243
247
Male Simon Hockley SNR 61/71
00:52:12
00:52:47
244
104
Female Catherine Booth Vet 40 23/54
00:52:22
00:52:49
245
452
Female Claire Mcewen SNR 28/72
00:52:21
00:52:51
246
130
Female Susan Knight Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 9/31
00:52:32
00:52:54
247
391
Female Annabel Hough Datchet Dashers SNR 29/72
00:52:34
00:52:57
248
76
Female Helen Pitcher SNR 30/72
00:52:28
00:53:01
249
276
Male Dave Moseley Wargrave Runners Master 60+ 20/34
00:52:42
00:53:02
250
212
Male Carl Ramsey SNR 62/71
00:52:42
00:53:04
251
424
Male Christian Ssavill Vet 40 54/70
00:52:33
00:53:07
252
426
Female Hannah Allden SNR 31/72
00:52:44
00:53:08
253
386
Male Garth Farrar SNR 63/71
00:52:42
00:53:10
254
274
Female Carys Davies Reading Joggers Vet 40 24/54
00:52:59
00:53:18
255
402
Male Bharat Gurung Super Vet 50 44/60
00:53:15
00:53:21
256
446
Female Christina Leppard SNR 32/72
00:52:55
00:53:25
257
27
Male Quentin O'toole Super Vet 50 45/60
00:52:39
00:53:28
258
80
Male David Stratton Super Vet 50 46/60
00:53:09
00:53:29
259
335
Female Elaine Bradshaw Super Vet 50 10/31
00:52:56
00:53:30
260
135
Male Mike May Datchet Dashers Master 60+ 21/34
00:53:08
00:53:31
261
21
Male Mark Hammond Super Vet 50 47/60
00:53:09
00:53:39
262
95
Female Sarah Moss Datchet Dashers SNR 33/72
00:53:40
00:54:02
263
347
Male Paul Keogh Master 60+ 22/34
00:53:30
00:54:04
264
69
Male Russell Hern Super Vet 50 48/60
00:53:47
00:54:09
265
407
Male Eoin Sharkey Super Vet 50 49/60
00:53:41
00:54:13
266
153
Female Christina Calderon Reading Roadrunners SNR 34/72
00:53:59
00:54:28
267
459
Male Ian Gascoigne Super Vet 50 50/60
00:53:57
00:54:28
268
330
Male Ian Mckenzie Maidenhead AC Master 60+ 23/34
00:54:10
00:54:32
269
309
Female Susan Baylis SNR 35/72
00:54:08
00:54:34
270
249
Male Wayne Jones Vet 40 55/70
00:54:06
00:54:35
271
246
Male John (Sonny) Gavin Vet 40 56/70
00:54:08
00:54:36
272
189
Female Alice Papierowski SNR 36/72
00:54:15
00:54:43
273
307
Male John Mulligan Super Vet 50 51/60
00:54:09
00:54:46
274
484
Female Cherry Key Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 11/31
00:54:22
00:54:48
275
450
Female Emanuela Torri Vet 40 25/54
00:54:07
00:54:49
276
253
Female Rhona Southerton Super Vet 50 12/31
00:54:19
00:54:55
277
319
Male Cailean Carvalho SNR 64/71
00:54:31
00:55:04
278
306
Female Tanya Sheridan Vet 40 26/54
00:54:26
00:55:10
279
187
Female Samantha Foster Vet 40 27/54
00:54:45
00:55:13
280
414
Male Frank Cooper Reading Roadrunners Master 60+ 24/34
00:54:52
00:55:16
281
301
Male Barry Rimmer Master 60+ 25/34
00:54:53
00:55:21
282
97
Male David Glazier Datchet Dashers Master 60+ 26/34
00:54:58
00:55:23
283
312
Female Clare Fothergill SNR 37/72
00:54:49
00:55:25
284
398
Female Martha Desmond Vet 40 28/54
00:54:59
00:55:27
285
465
Female Samantha Bayle Reading Joggers Vet 40 29/54
00:54:59
00:55:30
286
461
Male Rob Holtom Vet 40 57/70
00:54:59
00:55:34
287
113
Male Paul Bosier Super Vet 50 52/60
00:55:02
00:55:35
288
489
Female Amy Zapalski Super Vet 50 13/31
00:55:10
00:55:50
289
90
Male Zachary Baker JNR 9/9
00:55:28
00:55:51
290
453
Male Damien Woolmer Master 60+ 27/34
00:55:17
00:55:52
291
345
Female Sunita Dawett Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 14/31
00:55:33
00:55:55
292
89
Male Nick Baker Vet 40 58/70
00:55:34
00:55:57
293
238
Male David Miller SNR 65/71
00:55:26
00:56:01
294
239
Female Sarah Miller SNR 38/72
00:55:29
00:56:03
295
466
Male Peter Hanks Super Vet 50 53/60
00:55:38
00:56:06
296
334
Male James Bruce SNR 66/71
00:55:32
00:56:12
297
400
Male Lawrence Marazzi Vet 40 59/70
00:55:42
00:56:20
298
425
Female Shirin Irvine Maidenhead AC SNR 39/72
00:55:52
00:56:25
299
162
Female Michelle Jenkins Datchet Dashers Vet 40 30/54
00:55:56
00:56:25
300
134
Female Pauline Siddons Maidenhead AC Master 60+ 2/7
00:56:15
00:56:26
301
122
Male Huw Thomas SNR 67/71
00:55:58
00:56:29
302
41
Female Christine Hawker Super Vet 50 15/31
00:56:02
00:56:33
303
222
Female Jo Ashby Super Vet 50 16/31
00:56:07
00:56:51
304
66
Female Rosie Ellis Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 17/31
00:56:35
00:57:06
305
228
Female Rhiannon Rees SNR 40/72
00:56:46
00:57:17
306
272
Male Anthony Hatch Windle Valley Runners Master 60+ 28/34
00:56:45
00:57:18
307
371
Male James Phillips SNR 68/71
00:56:46
00:57:29
308
36
Female Sandra Sheppard Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 18/31
00:57:12
00:57:29
309
170
Female Joanne Frew Wargrave Runners SNR 41/72
00:57:06
00:57:34
310
488
Female Lucy Pedrick Vet 40 31/54
00:57:09
00:57:40
311
433
Female Amber Tate Vet 40 32/54
00:57:14
00:57:53
312
473
Female Jo Hacket Vet 40 33/54
00:57:20
00:58:00
313
110
Female Mary Thane Blackwater Valley Runners Super Vet 50 19/31
00:57:32
00:58:05
314
332
Female Alison Townsend SNR 42/72
00:57:28
00:58:06
315
364
Male Mariusz Paluszkiewicz Vet 40 60/70
00:57:47
00:58:11
316
419
Male Richard Pink Vet 40 61/70
00:58:01
00:58:13
317
179
Female Karen Reilly Vet 40 34/54
00:57:43
00:58:15
318
409
Female Isobel Jenkin Super Vet 50 20/31
00:57:47
00:58:18
319
191
Male David Pearce Windle Valley Runners Master 60+ 29/34
00:57:51
00:58:25
320
320
Female Susannah Cleary Datchet Dashers SNR 43/72
00:58:06
00:58:30
321
439
Female Helen Pocock Maidenhead AC Vet 40 35/54
00:58:19
00:58:30
322
101
Female Kate Thomas SNR 44/72
00:58:12
00:58:43
323
458
Female K Lynsey Flitton Maidenhead AC SNR 45/72
00:58:18
00:58:50
324
16
Male Richard Wilson Vet 40 62/70
00:58:39
00:58:59
325
77
Male Michael Cook SNR 69/71
00:58:24
00:59:00
326
404
Female Heather Bowley Reading Roadrunners Master 60+ 3/7
00:58:44
00:59:08
327
100
Female Joanne Wakeling Bracknell Forest Runners SNR 46/72
00:59:03
00:59:17
328
78
Female Sarah Smith SNR 47/72
00:58:40
00:59:18
329
86
Female Clare Rees SNR 48/72
00:58:49
00:59:22
330
321
Female Eleanor Phipps Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 36/54
00:58:56
00:59:26
331
405
Female Rosie Coyle Vet 40 37/54
00:59:12
00:59:45
332
339
Female Sarah Evans Wargrave Runners SNR 49/72
00:59:07
00:59:48
333
258
Female Roseleen Merriman Super Vet 50 21/31
00:59:21
01:00:00
334
214
Female Maggie Wright SNR 50/72
00:59:38
01:00:20
335
428
Male Graham Marshall Super Vet 50 54/60
00:59:45
01:00:21
336
399
Female Noelle Nicholson SNR 51/72
00:59:45
01:00:24
337
251
Male Daniel Carini SNR 70/71
01:00:01
01:00:26
338
250
Male Daniel Hare Vet 40 63/70
01:00:02
01:00:28
339
394
Male Richard Rudman Super Vet 50 55/60
00:59:51
01:00:41
340
60
Male Nick Mckie Master 60+ 30/34
01:00:05
01:00:45
341
82
Female Joanna Harling Vet 40 38/54
01:00:26
01:00:55
342
242
Male Steven Williams Vet 40 64/70
01:00:22
01:00:58
343
333
Female Fiona Price Vet 40 39/54
01:00:25
01:01:00
344
294
Female Rosemary Walles Master 60+ 4/7
01:00:28
01:01:01
345
263
Female Verity Coles SNR 52/72
01:00:33
01:01:06
346
50
Female Clare Turner SNR 53/72
01:00:29
01:01:09
347
434
Female Stephanie Marshall SNR 54/72
01:00:45
01:01:19
348
448
Male Ciaran Mcgrory SNR 71/71
01:00:54
01:01:31
349
284
Male Chris Ward Vet 40 65/70
01:00:54
01:01:33
350
329
Female Anna Cowles Vet 40 40/54
01:01:05
01:01:44
351
1
Female Michelle Purnell Datchet Dashers SNR 55/72
01:01:33
01:01:59
352
229
Female Helen Roberts Vet 40 41/54
01:01:25
01:02:00
353
344
Female Caroline Nicholas SNR 56/72
01:01:19
01:02:02
354
436
Female Clare Hylands Vet 40 42/54
01:01:26
01:02:08
355
68
Female Grainne Newborough Super Vet 50 22/31
01:01:39
01:02:09
356
469
Female Heidi Daniele Vet 40 43/54
01:01:40
01:02:09
357
38
Female Angela Thorpe Bracknell Forest Runners Super Vet 50 23/31
01:01:56
01:02:10
358
264
Female Angela Poolton Super Vet 50 24/31
01:01:41
01:02:16
359
223
Female Raluca Ciucan SNR 57/72
01:02:18
01:02:18
360
232
Male Julian Borrilll Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 56/60
01:01:53
01:02:30
361
323
Male Saleem Landi Vet 40 66/70
01:01:49
01:02:36
362
218
Female Helen Aitchison SNR 58/72
01:02:11
01:02:52
363
432
Female Louise Cooke Vet 40 44/54
01:02:17
01:02:53
364
63
Female Olivia Van Zwanenberg SNR 59/72
01:02:14
01:02:54
365
331
Male Terry Grourk Master 60+ 31/34
01:02:21
01:03:00
366
390
Male Yash Maudgil Maidenhead AC Master 60+ 32/34
01:02:37
01:03:00
367
224
Male Alan Frost Super Vet 50 57/60
01:03:11
01:03:54
368
315
Female Karen Oliver Super Vet 50 25/31
01:03:38
01:04:16
369
337
Female Pennie Withers Vet 40 45/54
01:03:37
01:04:16
370
208
Female Liz Atkinson Reading Roadrunners Master 60+ 5/7
01:04:11
01:04:36
371
366
Female Yvonne Brown Super Vet 50 26/31
01:04:00
01:04:36
372
359
Male Al Odornan Vet 40 67/70
01:03:57
01:04:36
373
423
Male Sukjit Singh Burnham Joggers Super Vet 50 58/60
01:04:39
01:05:30
374
295
Female Sarah Roriston Vet 40 46/54
01:04:55
01:05:35
375
252
Male Michael Southerton Super Vet 50 59/60
01:07:10
01:07:58
376
103
Female Karen Paxford Super Vet 50 27/31
01:07:24
01:08:00
377
12
Female Helen Mcinnes Vet 40 47/54
01:07:26
01:08:07
378
121
Female Rachel Thorns Vet 40 48/54
01:07:52
01:08:32
379
483
Male Jerhard Taljard Vet 40 68/70
01:08:02
01:08:44
380
225
Female Alexandra Mackay SNR 60/72
01:08:02
01:08:49
381
226
Female Emily Upton SNR 61/72
01:08:03
01:08:49
382
418
Female Becky Bevan SNR 62/72
01:08:50
01:09:31
383
296
Female Caroline Little SNR 63/72
01:09:28
01:09:41
384
237
Female Sonia Majchrzak SNR 64/72
01:09:42
01:10:02
385
385
Female Louise Atkinson Reading Roadrunners SNR 65/72
01:09:31
01:10:16
386
131
Female Katy Aldrdge SNR 66/72
01:09:31
01:10:17
387
195
Female Marlene Chapman Master 60+ 6/7
01:09:34
01:10:17
388
114
Female Mary Wilson Reading Joggers Vet 40 49/54
01:09:56
01:10:27
389
52
Female Annalisa Baj Runnymede Runners Super Vet 50 28/31
01:09:51
01:10:32
390
475
Male Pier Passerini Vet 40 69/70
01:09:48
01:10:32
391
354
Male Tony Barnwell BRITISH AIRWAYS Master 60+ 33/34
01:09:53
01:10:33
392
279
Female Anne Mograby Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 29/31
01:10:14
01:10:39
393
198
Female Anjali Colbourne Vet 40 50/54
01:10:30
01:11:09
394
138
Female Gill Hattey Vet 40 51/54
01:10:31
01:11:10
395
148
Female Pat Keevil Vet 40 52/54
01:10:32
01:11:10
396
290
Female Molly Robinson SNR 67/72
01:10:27
01:11:12
397
438
Female Eileen French Super Vet 50 30/31
01:10:56
01:11:39
398
92
Female Georgia Bradley SNR 68/72
01:11:46
01:12:26
399
117
Female Eliza Gray SNR 69/72
01:11:46
01:12:26
400
248
Female Stephanie Dent SNR 70/72
01:11:57
01:12:38
401
384
Female Raina Poole SNR 71/72
01:12:15
01:12:46
402
108
Female Veronica Andrew Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 53/54
01:13:15
01:14:01
403
350
Female Julie Wing Reading Roadrunners Master 60+ 7/7
01:15:15
01:15:49
404
15
Male Stephen Chamberlain Super Vet 50 60/60
01:16:58
01:17:44
405
26
Female Regan O'toole JNR 2/3
01:18:31
01:19:18
406
25
Female Kaelan O'toole JNR 3/3
01:18:31
01:19:19
407
277
Female Michele Cross SNR 72/72
01:19:44
01:20:23
408
24
Female Sandra O'toole Super Vet 50 31/31
01:22:03
01:22:50
409
349
Male Stephen Wing Reading Roadrunners Master 60+ 34/34
01:23:15
01:23:59
410
211
Female Joanne Jones Vet 40 54/54
01:24:59
01:25:30
411
244
Male Andrew Homes Vet 40 70/70
01:27:45
01:28:21
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
215
Steve Wright  
00:41:03
00:41:11
Disqualified