The Marston Forest 5k 2016

The 10th June 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
184
Male Tim Harris Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 1/64
00:15:52
00:15:54
2
197
Male Steven Horton Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Steven Horton Bedford & County AC Ages 17-39 2/64
00:16:03
00:16:03
3
137
Male Paul Farmer Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Paul Farmer Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 3/64
00:16:28
00:16:28
4
305
Male Paul Mizon Redway Runners Ages 17-39 4/64
00:16:50
00:16:52
5
139
Male Ryan Faulkner Herts Phoenix AC Ages 17-39 5/64
00:17:09
00:17:11
6
247
Male Peter Mackrell Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 17-39 6/64
00:17:26
00:17:29
7
166
Male Steven Upton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 1/44
00:17:31
00:17:33
8
106
Male Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 17-39 7/64
00:17:40
00:17:40
9
62
Female Alice Burgin Bedford & County AC Ages 17-34 1/30
00:17:46
00:17:47
10
99
Male Stuart Dare Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-39 8/64
00:17:55
00:17:55
11
31
Male Martin Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 50-59 1/58
00:18:02
00:18:04
12
276
Male Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 9/64
00:18:06
00:18:08
13
124
Male Richard Laursen Bedford & County AC Ages 10-16 1/12
00:18:08
00:18:09
14
41
Male Andrew Blair Bedford & County AC Ages 50-59 2/58
00:18:13
00:18:15
15
103
Male Paul Davies Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 10/64
00:18:16
00:18:17
16
102
Male Oliver Davies Bedford & County AC Ages 10-16 2/12
00:18:20
00:18:20
17
271
Male Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 2/44
00:18:22
00:18:25
18
273
Male Adam Hills Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-39 11/64
00:18:27
00:18:29
19
299
Male John Murphy Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 3/44
00:18:31
00:18:31
20
235
Male Stuart Lamond Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 12/64
00:18:34
00:18:36
21
379
Male Trevor Watson Ages 40-49 4/44
00:18:46
00:18:48
22
35
Male Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers Ages 50-59 3/58
00:19:04
00:19:06
23
96
Male Tony Daglish Redway Runners Ages 50-59 4/58
00:19:14
00:19:15
24
377
Male Benjamin Warren Luton Athletic Club Ages 10-16 3/12
00:19:16
00:19:16
25
134
Male Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 5/44
00:19:20
00:19:23
26
259
Male Jed Noblett Luton Athletic Club Ages 10-16 4/12
00:19:23
00:19:23
27
337
Male Andy Sealey Shenley Striders Ages 17-39 13/64
00:19:24
00:19:25
28
181
Male Keith Hammond Ages 50-59 5/58
00:19:28
00:19:30
29
339
Male Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 40-49 6/44
00:19:31
00:19:31
30
46
Female Nicola Bowerman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 1/63
00:19:32
00:19:33
31
44
Male Ben Bodsworth Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 14/64
00:19:32
00:19:35
32
243
Male Neil Lovesey Bedford Harriers AC Ages 60+ 1/21
00:19:36
00:19:37
33
179
Male Ian Halpin Ages 17-39 15/64
00:19:32
00:19:38
34
190
Male Daniel Holder Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 16/64
00:19:36
00:19:42
35
120
Male Joshua Dyball Ages 17-39 17/64
00:19:51
00:19:53
36
390
Male Paul Wilkerson Bedford & County AC Ages 60+ 2/21
00:19:56
00:19:59
37
27
Male Brian Barlow MK Lakeside Runners Ages 40-49 7/44
00:19:54
00:20:00
38
370
Male Michael Turnbull Ages 17-39 18/64
00:19:57
00:20:01
39
85
Male Mark Cornell Dunstable RRC Ages 50-59 6/58
00:19:56
00:20:02
40
200
Female Lauren Nichols Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 10-16 1/5
00:20:05
00:20:06
41
342
Male David Shukri Ages 17-39 19/64
00:20:17
00:20:19
42
13
Male Mark.79 Atkinson MK Lakeside Runners Ages 17-39 20/64
00:20:19
00:20:23
43
158
Male Neil Summerfield Ages 40-49 8/44
00:20:22
00:20:24
44
163
Male John Mcburney Ages 40-49 9/44
00:20:18
00:20:26
45
192
Male Jamie Holmes Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 10/44
00:20:25
00:20:26
46
71
Male Richard Cartwright MK Lakeside Runners Ages 17-39 21/64
00:20:30
00:20:33
47
98
Male Kevin Darcy Dunstable RRC Ages 50-59 7/58
00:20:28
00:20:33
48
319
Male Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC Ages 50-59 8/58
00:20:33
00:20:37
49
244
Male Lewis Macey Ages 17-39 22/64
00:20:34
00:20:40
50
169
Male Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 23/64
00:20:43
00:20:45
51
340
Female Johanna Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 17-34 2/30
00:20:42
00:20:46
52
334
Male Adam Schofield Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 10-16 5/12
00:20:42
00:20:51
53
12
Male Mark.68 Atkinson MK Lakeside Runners Ages 40-49 11/44
00:20:47
00:20:53
54
176
Male Christopher Green Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 24/64
00:20:55
00:21:00
55
39
Female Sarah Bird Redway Runners Ages 35-44 2/63
00:21:01
00:21:04
56
187
Male Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 50-59 9/58
00:20:59
00:21:08
57
333
Female Linda Scanlan Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 3/63
00:21:14
00:21:18
58
72
Female Sarah Cashin Ages 35-44 4/63
00:21:16
00:21:20
59
245
Male Stewart Mackay Dunstable RRC Ages 50-59 10/58
00:21:16
00:21:21
60
322
Female Elizabeth Rollinson Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 5/63
00:21:18
00:21:21
61
114
Female Michelle Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 3/30
00:21:19
00:21:22
62
283
Female Paula Nicol Boxfit Tri Ages 35-44 6/63
00:21:20
00:21:25
63
287
Female Georgia Nunn Luton Athletic Club Ages 10-16 2/5
00:21:23
00:21:25
64
38
Male Christian Webb Ages 17-39 25/64
00:21:23
00:21:28
65
288
Female Hattie Oakley-King Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 4/30
00:21:26
00:21:29
66
61
Male Phil Burfield Ages 17-39 26/64
00:21:26
00:21:33
67
153
Male Alan Daglish Luton Athletic Club Ages 60+ 3/21
00:21:34
00:21:35
68
49
Male Matt Bowmer Bedford Harriers AC Ages 50-59 11/58
00:21:32
00:21:36
69
2
Male Martin Addrison Leighton Fun Runners Ages 50-59 12/58
00:21:30
00:21:37
70
290
Male Maurice O'connell Redway Runners Ages 60+ 4/21
00:21:32
00:21:38
71
164
Male Charlie White Ages 17-39 27/64
00:21:37
00:21:42
72
165
Female Katie Gibbons Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 7/63
00:21:38
00:21:43
73
126
Female Rachel Edwards Redway Runners Ages 45-54 1/59
00:21:43
00:21:44
74
349
Male Marc Stewart Ages 17-39 28/64
00:21:38
00:21:46
75
4
Male Quinn Allen Ages 17-39 29/64
00:21:49
00:21:50
76
236
Male Robert Lands Bedford & County AC Ages 50-59 13/58
00:21:45
00:21:50
77
79
Male Steve Clarke Shenley Striders Ages 40-49 12/44
00:21:49
00:21:51
78
393
Male Tom Willis Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 14/58
00:21:47
00:21:51
79
40
Male Paul Birmingham Ages 17-39 30/64
00:21:51
00:21:57
80
6
Male Thomas Ardron Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 10-16 6/12
00:21:54
00:21:59
81
211
Male Alex Jefferson Ages 17-39 31/64
00:21:54
00:21:59
82
218
Male Brian Joy Ages 40-49 13/44
00:21:52
00:21:59
83
157
Male Jose Ariza Bedford Harriers AC Ages 40-49 14/44
00:22:01
00:22:01
84
376
Male Lennie Warner MK Lakeside Runners Ages 17-39 32/64
00:21:56
00:22:01
85
294
Male Mike Orme Ages 17-39 33/64
00:21:51
00:22:02
86
107
Male Morris Dempster Bedford Harriers AC Ages 60+ 5/21
00:21:54
00:22:03
87
234
Male Harry Kutner Ages 10-16 7/12
00:21:49
00:22:05
88
284
Male Eddie Nock Ages 17-39 34/64
00:21:58
00:22:08
89
51
Female Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 45-54 2/59
00:22:12
00:22:15
90
311
Male Kristian Purcell Ages 17-39 35/64
00:22:17
00:22:21
91
341
Female Gillian Sheppard Ages 45-54 3/59
00:22:14
00:22:21
92
378
Female Teresa Warren Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 4/59
00:22:11
00:22:23
93
345
Female Deborah Smith Ages 35-44 8/63
00:22:22
00:22:27
94
350
Male Iain Stott Ages 50-59 15/58
00:22:19
00:22:28
95
119
Male Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 16/58
00:22:27
00:22:31
96
260
Male Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 17-39 36/64
00:22:28
00:22:31
97
374
Female Julie Pritchett Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 9/63
00:22:29
00:22:33
98
353
Male Graham Sturge Ages 40-49 15/44
00:22:26
00:22:38
99
115
Male Terry Down Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 60+ 6/21
00:22:35
00:22:40
100
30
Male Paul Barton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 37/64
00:22:36
00:22:42
101
94
Male Ross Dougall Ages 17-39 38/64
00:22:33
00:22:42
102
306
Male Simon Place Ages 50-59 17/58
00:22:35
00:22:45
103
76
Female Louise Clark Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 10/63
00:22:47
00:22:48
104
48
Male Jon Bowler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 39/64
00:22:44
00:22:50
105
54
Male Mike Brewer Ages 40-49 16/44
00:22:40
00:22:52
106
279
Male Nathan Newall Ages 40-49 17/44
00:22:44
00:22:59
107
135
Female Diane Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 55+ 1/15
00:22:54
00:23:01
108
232
Male Stuart Knight Ages 40-49 18/44
00:22:39
00:23:01
109
88
Male James Coulson MK Lakeside Runners Ages 40-49 19/44
00:23:01
00:23:05
110
161
Male Paul Garrett Ages 17-39 40/64
00:22:56
00:23:06
111
117
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 50-59 18/58
00:23:01
00:23:08
112
286
Male Barry Norwood Ages 50-59 19/58
00:23:08
00:23:12
113
183
Male James Hare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 10-16 8/12
00:23:04
00:23:13
114
97
Female Amanda Darcy Ages 45-54 5/59
00:23:09
00:23:16
115
293
Male Dan Russell Ages 17-39 41/64
00:23:13
00:23:22
116
113
Female Sally Dickinson Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 11/63
00:23:18
00:23:26
117
396
Male Richard Winstanley Ages 17-39 42/64
00:22:49
00:23:26
118
32
Female Annette Bell Royal Air Force AC Ages 45-54 6/59
00:23:26
00:23:34
119
366
Male Mike Townsend Ages 17-39 43/64
00:23:16
00:23:37
120
219
Female Mckenna Keefe Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 10-16 3/5
00:23:25
00:23:38
121
329
Male Akhil Samani Ages 17-39 44/64
00:23:00
00:23:40
122
307
Male Tony Ploszajski Achilles Club Ages 50-59 20/58
00:23:40
00:23:46
123
246
Male Tim Mackley Redway Runners Ages 50-59 21/58
00:23:41
00:23:48
124
140
Male Stephen Faulkner Ages 50-59 22/58
00:23:43
00:23:50
125
129
Male Nick Hunter Ages 17-39 45/64
00:23:35
00:23:55
126
363
Male Nicholas Tomkins Shenley Striders Ages 50-59 23/58
00:23:56
00:23:56
127
63
Male Nigel Bush Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 7/21
00:23:53
00:23:59
128
324
Female Katie Ruditis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 5/30
00:23:56
00:24:02
129
256
Male Mark Mcloughlin Leighton Fun Runners Ages 50-59 24/58
00:24:08
00:24:18
130
201
Male Adrian Hunt Ages 50-59 25/58
00:24:03
00:24:19
131
100
Female Molly Noblett Ages 10-16 4/5
00:24:12
00:24:20
132
266
Male Gary Moore Bedford Harriers AC Ages 50-59 26/58
00:24:11
00:24:20
133
141
Male Alan Field Biggleswade AC Ages 50-59 27/58
00:24:06
00:24:26
134
336
Male Stephen Scott Redway Runners Ages 50-59 28/58
00:24:21
00:24:28
135
33
Female Fiona Bell Bedford Harriers AC Ages 45-54 7/59
00:24:22
00:24:32
136
105
Female Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC Ages 55+ 2/15
00:24:18
00:24:33
137
16
Male Matthew Austin Ages 40-49 20/44
00:24:13
00:24:34
138
233
Female Kat Kouwenberg Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 12/63
00:24:13
00:24:34
139
303
Male Anthony Phillips Ages 50-59 29/58
00:24:18
00:24:38
140
217
Male Tony Jones Bedford Harriers AC Ages 50-59 30/58
00:24:34
00:24:43
141
95
Male David Cullum Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 50-59 31/58
00:24:38
00:24:46
142
270
Female Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC Ages 35-44 13/63
00:24:27
00:24:46
143
159
Male Dean Garrett Ages 17-39 46/64
00:24:39
00:24:50
144
240
Male Paul Levermore Ages 40-49 21/44
00:24:44
00:24:51
145
74
Male Mark Cheadle Fairlands Valley Spartans Ages 17-39 47/64
00:24:38
00:24:54
146
127
Male James Eley Ages 17-39 48/64
00:24:35
00:24:54
147
275
Male John Murphy Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-39 49/64
00:24:46
00:24:55
148
188
Male Robert Hill Ages 50-59 32/58
00:24:39
00:24:58
149
203
Male Jon Hunt Ages 50-59 33/58
00:24:52
00:25:03
150
304
Male Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners Ages 60+ 8/21
00:24:56
00:25:06
151
185
Male Kieran Hawkes Ages 17-39 50/64
00:25:02
00:25:10
152
147
Male Pete Fossey Ages 60+ 9/21
00:25:01
00:25:15
153
66
Male Simon Cain Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 22/44
00:25:08
00:25:17
154
301
Male Thomas Peet Ages 10-16 9/12
00:24:56
00:25:17
155
130
Male David England Ages 40-49 23/44
00:25:07
00:25:22
156
80
Female Hannah Connelly Redway Runners Ages 35-44 14/63
00:25:06
00:25:23
157
17
Male Paul Baggaley Ages 50-59 34/58
00:25:21
00:25:32
158
318
Female Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 8/59
00:25:24
00:25:32
159
381
Female Lorraine Webb Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 15/63
00:25:29
00:25:34
160
10
Male Stephen Atkins Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 10/21
00:25:20
00:25:38
161
122
Male Sam Eagles Ages 10-16 10/12
00:25:22
00:25:41
162
313
Female Tara Quinn Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 16/63
00:25:25
00:25:41
163
121
Male Jeremy Eagles Ages 40-49 24/44
00:25:22
00:25:42
164
155
Female Rachel Garner Ages 17-34 6/30
00:25:33
00:25:44
165
160
Male Karl Garrett Ages 17-39 51/64
00:25:31
00:25:45
166
398
Male David Worsley Shenley Striders Ages 60+ 11/21
00:25:46
00:25:46
167
162
Male Ian Gascoigne Ages 50-59 35/58
00:25:34
00:25:48
168
343
Male Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 12/21
00:25:30
00:25:48
169
364
Female Fiona Towell Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 45-54 9/59
00:25:44
00:25:50
170
131
Male Guy England Ages 17-39 52/64
00:25:36
00:25:52
171
143
Female Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 17/63
00:25:39
00:25:52
172
394
Male Anthony Willmoth-Riley Stopsley Striders Ages 60+ 13/21
00:25:53
00:25:58
173
26
Male Enrique Baqueiro Redway Runners Ages 50-59 36/58
00:25:52
00:26:00
174
145
Female Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners Ages 35-44 18/63
00:25:58
00:26:04
175
230
Male Shaun Kirtley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 25/44
00:25:54
00:26:06
176
93
Male Alan Critch Ages 50-59 37/58
00:25:42
00:26:07
177
67
Male Christopher Harper Ages 40-49 26/44
00:25:32
00:26:10
178
59
Male Alan Bullimore Ages 50-59 38/58
00:25:54
00:26:11
179
387
Male Gareth Hunter Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 53/64
00:26:08
00:26:20
180
224
Male Malcolm Kidby Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 40-49 27/44
00:25:45
00:26:22
181
248
Female Alison March Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 10/59
00:26:14
00:26:24
182
251
Male Matthew Mccormick Ages 17-39 54/64
00:26:20
00:26:24
183
227
Male Colin King-Lee Ages 50-59 39/58
00:26:03
00:26:26
184
75
Female Lynn Christison Ages 35-44 19/63
00:26:18
00:26:28
185
335
Female Sarah Schofield Ages 35-44 20/63
00:26:06
00:26:28
186
348
Male Ian Stevens Redway Runners Ages 60+ 14/21
00:25:57
00:26:29
187
269
Male Steve Moore Ages 50-59 40/58
00:26:10
00:26:31
188
239
Male David Lee Ages 40-49 28/44
00:26:13
00:26:32
189
29
Female Susan Barnett Eastern Veterans AC Ages 55+ 3/15
00:26:28
00:26:40
190
92
Female Emmeline Creamer Ages 35-44 21/63
00:26:25
00:26:44
191
20
Male Garry Baker Ages 40-49 29/44
00:26:13
00:26:48
192
60
Male James Bunyan Dunstable RRC Ages 60+ 15/21
00:26:36
00:26:54
193
152
Male Andy Gallagher Ages 17-39 55/64
00:26:19
00:26:54
194
274
Male David Mulholland Ages 17-39 56/64
00:26:52
00:26:56
195
21
Female Jessica Balderston Ages 17-34 7/30
00:26:46
00:26:58
196
136
Male Nigel Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 50-59 41/58
00:26:46
00:26:58
197
272
Male Matthew Morris Ages 40-49 30/44
00:26:44
00:26:59
198
125
Female Sharon Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 45-54 11/59
00:26:46
00:27:00
199
312
Male Adrian Quarry Bedford Harriers AC Ages 60+ 16/21
00:26:47
00:27:04
200
222
Male John Kenyon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 31/44
00:26:53
00:27:08
201
291
Female Edita Olsjakova-Unsworth Redway Runners Ages 35-44 22/63
00:26:53
00:27:08
202
221
Female Jacky Keenan Bedford Harriers AC Ages 55+ 4/15
00:26:57
00:27:11
203
338
Female Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 45-54 12/59
00:27:09
00:27:20
204
351
Male Simon Strong Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 32/44
00:27:03
00:27:21
205
295
Male Andrew Pate Northampton Road Runners Ages 50-59 42/58
00:27:06
00:27:24
206
391
Female Katherine Wilkins Ages 17-34 8/30
00:27:15
00:27:24
207
175
Female Alice Graves-Morris Ages 35-44 23/63
00:27:12
00:27:28
208
317
Male John Reade Dunstable RRC Ages 60+ 17/21
00:27:11
00:27:31
209
359
Male Stephen Tew Ages 40-49 33/44
00:27:13
00:27:35
210
146
Male David Foskett Ages 40-49 34/44
00:27:16
00:27:36
211
289
Male Frankie O'connell Ages 50-59 43/58
00:27:28
00:27:38
212
83
Male Graham Cooper Leighton Fun Runners Ages 50-59 44/58
00:27:30
00:27:42
213
3
Female Natalie Ahlrichs Leighton Fun Runners Ages 17-34 9/30
00:27:32
00:27:45
214
330
Male Lee Sample Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) Ages 17-39 57/64
00:27:29
00:27:46
215
37
Male Glyn Raymen Ages 40-49 35/44
00:27:25
00:27:49
216
280
Male Charlie Neyland Ages 10-16 11/12
00:27:42
00:27:50
217
395
Male Stephen Wilson Shenley Striders Ages 50-59 45/58
00:27:44
00:27:50
218
81
Female Suzanne Connors Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 24/63
00:27:36
00:27:54
219
82
Female Hannah Cook Ages 35-44 25/63
00:27:39
00:27:55
220
380
Male Brian Webb Bedford & County AC Ages 60+ 18/21
00:27:47
00:27:56
221
177
Female Victoria Green Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 26/63
00:27:47
00:27:57
222
202
Female Jayne Hunt Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 13/59
00:27:34
00:27:58
223
328
Female Kathy Sadler Ages 45-54 14/59
00:27:35
00:27:58
224
205
Male Clive Inwards Ages 40-49 36/44
00:27:44
00:28:02
225
116
Female Carol Downs Redway Runners Ages 45-54 15/59
00:27:32
00:28:03
226
373
Male David Verney Ages 60+ 19/21
00:27:42
00:28:03
227
112
Female Lorraine Devereux Redway Runners Ages 35-44 27/63
00:27:46
00:28:05
228
281
Male Michael Neyland Ages 40-49 37/44
00:27:59
00:28:06
229
43
Female Helen Blucher-Altona Redway Runners Ages 45-54 16/59
00:27:41
00:28:12
230
278
Female Kate Neale Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 17/59
00:27:57
00:28:14
231
178
Female Charlene Halpin Ages 17-34 10/30
00:28:09
00:28:16
232
57
Male David Brown Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 38/44
00:28:04
00:28:17
233
189
Male Geoff Hiskett Ages 50-59 46/58
00:28:03
00:28:18
234
9
Female Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 18/59
00:28:12
00:28:19
235
167
Male Mervyn Gilham Herts Phoenix AC Ages 60+ 20/21
00:27:56
00:28:20
236
327
Male David Ryan Dunstable RRC Ages 50-59 47/58
00:28:03
00:28:20
237
174
Female Lizzie Goulding Ages 17-34 11/30
00:27:50
00:28:21
238
371
Female Carrie Tyas Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 28/63
00:28:11
00:28:22
239
53
Female Helen Brett Shenley Striders Ages 55+ 5/15
00:28:16
00:28:24
240
36
Female Claire Belmar Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 29/63
00:28:17
00:28:36
241
47
Female Teresa Bowker Ages 17-34 12/30
00:28:25
00:28:39
242
314
Male Nick Ramscar Ages 17-39 58/64
00:28:19
00:28:41
243
56
Female Louise Britton MK Lakeside Runners Ages 35-44 30/63
00:28:21
00:28:44
244
7
Female Natalie Asaro Buckingham & Stowe RC Ages 35-44 31/63
00:28:24
00:28:45
245
215
Female Kellie Jones Ages 35-44 32/63
00:28:29
00:28:48
246
358
Female Cindy Taylor-Carter Bedford Harriers AC Ages 45-54 19/59
00:28:37
00:28:53
247
385
Female Chloe Wheeler Ages 17-34 13/30
00:28:40
00:28:55
248
372
Female Pamela Vaz Ages 35-44 33/63
00:28:46
00:28:57
249
400
Male Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 60+ 21/21
00:28:46
00:29:02
250
28
Male Barry Barnett Purple Patch Runners Ages 40-49 39/44
00:28:42
00:29:03
251
282
Male Graeme Nicholson Ages 50-59 48/58
00:28:57
00:29:04
252
118
Female Sandra Dunsterville Ages 45-54 20/59
00:29:03
00:29:15
253
171
Female Magdalena Golebiewska Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 34/63
00:28:59
00:29:16
254
361
Male Rob Thorne Redway Runners Ages 50-59 49/58
00:29:03
00:29:29
255
148
Female Rebecca Fowler Ages 17-34 14/30
00:29:22
00:29:35
256
357
Female Nicola Taylor Ages 45-54 21/59
00:29:23
00:29:35
257
320
Female Vicki Rocquelin Ages 35-44 35/63
00:29:22
00:29:36
258
367
Female Jacqueline Traxon Ages 45-54 22/59
00:29:01
00:29:36
259
399
Female Julie Wrigley Ages 45-54 23/59
00:29:22
00:29:36
260
214
Female Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 24/59
00:29:26
00:29:40
261
315
Female Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 25/59
00:29:32
00:29:46
262
194
Female Jan Hopgood Ages 55+ 6/15
00:29:34
00:29:49
263
55
Male Lee Bristow Ages 40-49 40/44
00:29:33
00:29:58
264
226
Female Nicola King Ages 45-54 26/59
00:29:52
00:30:02
265
70
Male Phil Carroll Ages 50-59 50/58
00:29:42
00:30:08
266
195
Female Iris Hornsey Fairlands Valley Spartans Ages 55+ 7/15
00:29:44
00:30:09
267
216
Male Owen Jones Ages 40-49 41/44
00:29:40
00:30:11
268
302
Female Maria Petts Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 36/63
00:29:55
00:30:18
269
45
Female Rebecca Bolton Ages 35-44 37/63
00:30:01
00:30:21
270
384
Female Deborah Wells Ages 35-44 38/63
00:30:09
00:30:22
271
210
Female Rachel Phillpot Ages 17-34 15/30
00:30:10
00:30:24
272
22
Female Kathryn Balderston Ages 45-54 27/59
00:30:16
00:30:29
273
268
Female Louise Moore Ages 35-44 39/63
00:29:52
00:30:29
274
252
Female Claire Mcfauld Dunstable RRC Ages 17-34 16/30
00:30:18
00:30:36
275
392
Male Laurence Willis Ages 17-39 59/64
00:30:11
00:30:36
276
110
Female Amy Desir Ages 17-34 17/30
00:30:25
00:30:38
277
355
Male Harvey Sweetland-Jones Ages 10-16 12/12
00:30:19
00:30:38
278
198
Female Briony Houghton Leighton Fun Runners Ages 17-34 18/30
00:30:28
00:30:39
279
199
Female Sophie Houghton Ages 17-34 19/30
00:30:29
00:30:40
280
209
Female Paula Jays Ages 35-44 40/63
00:30:25
00:30:43
281
228
Male James King-Lee Ages 17-39 60/64
00:30:23
00:30:47
282
331
Female Marisol Sanchez Ages 35-44 41/63
00:30:19
00:30:47
283
204
Female Tammy Hunt Ages 45-54 28/59
00:30:23
00:30:49
284
168
Female Lauren Dimmock Ages 17-34 20/30
00:31:01
00:31:01
285
365
Female Heather Townsend Ages 35-44 42/63
00:30:56
00:31:15
286
182
Female Sharon Hammond Ages 45-54 29/59
00:30:59
00:31:21
287
42
Male Andrew Blount Ages 50-59 51/58
00:31:04
00:31:24
288
362
Female Louise Threader Ages 45-54 30/59
00:31:18
00:31:35
289
264
Male Darren Monk Ages 50-59 52/58
00:31:04
00:31:37
290
138
Female Diane Faulkner Ages 55+ 8/15
00:31:19
00:31:40
291
151
Female Lisa French Ages 35-44 43/63
00:31:17
00:31:40
292
1
Female Angela Adderson Ages 45-54 31/59
00:31:28
00:31:41
293
352
Male Ian Sturdgess Bedford Harriers AC Ages 50-59 53/58
00:31:25
00:31:46
294
213
Female Andrea Johnson Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 44/63
00:31:34
00:31:54
295
308
Female Samantha Polman Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 45/63
00:31:36
00:31:55
296
389
Female Donna Wiggett Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 46/63
00:31:42
00:31:55
297
90
Male Martin Cowley Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 42/44
00:31:32
00:32:01
298
267
Female Judy Moore Ages 45-54 32/59
00:31:43
00:32:05
299
354
Female Shelah Surgey Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 33/59
00:31:42
00:32:11
300
326
Female Ali Rutherford Redway Runners Ages 45-54 34/59
00:31:48
00:32:13
301
11
Female Cloe Atkinson Redway Runners Ages 35-44 47/63
00:31:44
00:32:14
302
64
Female Emma Butcher Ages 35-44 48/63
00:31:59
00:32:21
303
261
Male Adam Mitchell Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 61/64
00:32:01
00:32:26
304
89
Female Sinead Courtney Ages 17-34 21/30
00:32:09
00:32:29
305
346
Male Derek Smith Redway Runners Ages 50-59 54/58
00:32:11
00:32:37
306
238
Male Mark Layzell Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 43/44
00:32:17
00:32:39
307
132
Female Liz Evans Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 35/59
00:32:34
00:32:48
308
91
Female Elizabeth Cox Ages 35-44 49/63
00:32:44
00:32:54
309
149
Female Emily Fox-Johnson Ages 35-44 50/63
00:32:34
00:32:55
310
170
Female Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 55+ 9/15
00:32:49
00:32:57
311
24
Female Julia Baldwin Redway Runners Ages 45-54 36/59
00:32:33
00:32:59
312
196
Female Sarah Horton Ages 17-34 22/30
00:32:48
00:33:10
313
257
Female Kirsti Meachem Ages 35-44 51/63
00:32:40
00:33:10
314
316
Female Lisa Raphael Ages 45-54 37/59
00:32:40
00:33:10
315
344
Female Rachel Slater Ages 45-54 38/59
00:32:45
00:33:17
316
231
Male Rob Knight Ages 40-49 44/44
00:32:53
00:33:25
317
58
Female Alison Bryant Ages 35-44 52/63
00:32:54
00:33:26
318
123
Female Jeannette Eames Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 39/59
00:33:15
00:33:44
319
347
Female Joanne Spicer Ages 35-44 53/63
00:33:23
00:33:46
320
109
Female Cheryl Denton Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 54/63
00:33:31
00:33:50
321
382
Female Carol Webber Redway Runners Ages 45-54 40/59
00:33:33
00:33:57
322
383
Male Mike Webber Redway Runners Ages 50-59 55/58
00:33:32
00:33:57
323
208
Female Amy Jarvis Ages 35-44 55/63
00:33:37
00:33:58
324
104
Female Samantha Dawson FitMK (Unaffiliated) Ages 17-34 23/30
00:33:31
00:33:59
325
87
Male David Cornwall Ages 50-59 56/58
00:33:32
00:34:00
326
258
Female Debbie Metcalfe Ages 45-54 41/59
00:33:33
00:34:04
327
86
Female Sarah Cornell Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 42/59
00:33:49
00:34:08
328
69
Female Janet Carroll Ages 45-54 43/59
00:33:43
00:34:16
329
298
Female Gaynor Pearson Ages 45-54 44/59
00:34:05
00:34:28
330
356
Female Rachel Swinson Ages 45-54 45/59
00:34:01
00:34:28
331
297
Female Debbie Pearson Ages 35-44 56/63
00:34:02
00:34:29
332
52
Male Terry Walden Ages 17-39 62/64
00:34:33
00:34:33
333
111
Female Marie Dever SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 57/63
00:34:07
00:34:35
334
133
Female Claire Flowers Ages 35-44 58/63
00:34:05
00:34:35
335
78
Female Sarah Clarke Ages 17-34 24/30
00:34:04
00:34:36
336
220
Female Theresa Keefe Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 45-54 46/59
00:34:45
00:34:59
337
255
Female Teresa Mcgivern Ages 55+ 10/15
00:34:44
00:34:59
338
277
Female Lynda Murray Redway Runners Ages 45-54 47/59
00:34:35
00:35:02
339
101
Female Ann Davies Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 55+ 11/15
00:34:40
00:35:15
340
23
Female Alice Baldwin Redway Runners Ages 10-16 5/5
00:34:55
00:35:21
341
254
Male Sean Mcgivern Ages 50-59 57/58
00:35:05
00:35:21
342
263
Female Claire Monk Ages 45-54 48/59
00:34:56
00:35:29
343
14
Female Alexandra Austin Ages 35-44 59/63
00:35:34
00:36:03
344
154
Female Claire Gallego Ages 35-44 60/63
00:35:52
00:36:08
345
108
Female Ann Dennis Ages 45-54 49/59
00:35:39
00:36:12
346
253
Female Alison Mcgahey Ages 45-54 50/59
00:36:05
00:36:20
347
212
Male Richard Jeffery Ages 17-39 63/64
00:36:13
00:36:28
348
292
Female Tina Gordon Ages 45-54 51/59
00:36:23
00:36:40
349
241
Female Natalie Lewis Ages 17-34 25/30
00:36:33
00:36:51
350
242
Female Sarah Lewis Ages 17-34 26/30
00:36:35
00:36:51
351
25
Male Michael Ball Ages 50-59 58/58
00:36:33
00:37:04
352
84
Female Fiona Copeland Redway Runners Ages 45-54 52/59
00:36:55
00:37:07
353
150
Female Jane Freer Ages 45-54 53/59
00:36:34
00:37:07
354
225
Female Penny Kilbey Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 54/59
00:37:04
00:37:35
355
262
Female Wendy Mitchell Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 55/59
00:37:21
00:37:44
356
128
Female Zena Ellis Stopsley Striders Ages 17-34 27/30
00:37:42
00:38:12
357
68
Female Linda Carey Ages 45-54 56/59
00:38:00
00:38:30
358
300
Female Annie Peet Rushden Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 61/63
00:38:00
00:38:30
359
65
Female Carmel Byrne Ages 35-44 62/63
00:39:19
00:39:53
360
142
Female Anne Field Biggleswade AC Ages 55+ 12/15
00:40:30
00:40:51
361
173
Female Gwynneth Gordon Ages 17-34 28/30
00:40:37
00:41:00
362
332
Female Arlette Sanchez-Garcia MK Lakeside Runners Ages 55+ 13/15
00:40:33
00:41:05
363
15
Female Marjorie Austin Ages 55+ 14/15
00:42:09
00:42:35
364
193
Female Deborah Hooker Ages 45-54 57/59
00:42:46
00:43:09
365
265
Female Emma Moorbey Ages 45-54 58/59
00:42:42
00:43:12
366
296
Female Carol Pate Ages 55+ 15/15
00:42:47
00:43:12
367
206
Female Ellie Jaggers Ages 35-44 63/63
00:42:57
00:43:24
368
229
Female Lyn King-Lee Ages 45-54 59/59
00:46:52
00:47:15
369
19
Female Bryony Baines Ages 17-34 29/30
00:54:31
00:54:59
370
191
Female Jessie Holder Ages 17-34 30/30
00:54:31
00:54:59
371
375
Male Harry Walter Ages 17-39 64/64
00:54:34
00:54:59