The Humber Bridge Half Marathon 2016

The 26th June 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1110
Male Jason Cherriman Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jason Cherriman Leeds City AC 15-39 1/520
01:12:00
01:12:00
2
15
Male Timmy Davies Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 15-39 2/520
01:14:06
01:14:06
3
1127
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 3/520
01:14:39
01:14:40
4
1
Male Matthew Nutt Wimbledon Windmilers 15-39 4/520
01:15:46
01:15:46
5
293
Male Runar Saether White City Hull RRC 40-44 1/207
01:15:53
01:15:53
6
1534
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 5/520
01:16:12
01:16:12
7
1404
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 6/520
01:16:31
01:16:31
8
2096
Male Josh Rowe East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 7/520
01:18:15
01:18:15
9
949
Male Thomas Mckee East Hull Harriers Ac 15-39 8/520
01:19:26
01:19:27
10
1927
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 15-39 9/520
01:19:57
01:19:57
11
1428
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 2/207
01:20:20
01:20:21
12
1375
Male Rafal Mielczarczyk 15-39 10/520
01:20:44
01:20:45
13
643
Male Tim Baker 40-44 3/207
01:20:55
01:20:55
14
2257
Male Ben Sadowyj 15-39 11/520
01:21:20
01:21:21
15
2199
Male Robert Fletcher 15-39 12/520
01:21:23
01:21:24
16
1645
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 15-39 13/520
01:21:25
01:21:25
17
1795
Male Mark Bissell Knowsely Harriers AC 15-39 14/520
01:21:29
01:21:31
18
1601
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/169
01:21:33
01:21:34
19
1417
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders 40-44 4/207
01:21:59
01:22:00
20
2235
Male David Allinson 45-49 2/169
01:22:31
01:22:34
21
299
Male Walter Somerville 15-39 15/520
01:22:59
01:23:02
22
578
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac 40-44 5/207
01:23:09
01:23:11
23
1208
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 6/207
01:23:14
01:23:15
24
941
Male David Ball 15-39 16/520
01:23:15
01:23:16
25
1898
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 15-39 17/520
01:23:23
01:23:24
26
1826
Male Craig Pettit 15-39 18/520
01:23:22
01:23:25
27
1677
Female Sharon Barlow Performance Sports Consultants 35-39 1/121
01:23:26
01:23:27
28
1655
Male Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers AC 40-44 7/207
01:23:28
01:23:29
29
1915
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 15-39 19/520
01:23:44
01:23:45
30
1370
Male Mariusz Felczerek Above2000 15-39 20/520
01:23:48
01:23:49
31
1801
Male Andrew Reynolds Caistor Running Club 15-39 21/520
01:24:05
01:24:06
32
604
Male Warren Langler Watts 45-49 3/169
01:24:06
01:24:10
33
763
Male Dan Hand 15-39 22/520
01:24:18
01:24:27
34
2051
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac 45-49 4/169
01:24:30
01:24:30
35
1641
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 5/169
01:24:29
01:24:33
36
1459
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 15-34 1/217
01:24:33
01:24:33
37
1983
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC 15-39 23/520
01:24:35
01:24:40
38
1964
Male James Dixon 15-39 24/520
01:24:44
01:24:54
39
1373
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 1/125
01:25:12
01:25:14
40
1004
Male Steven Fell 40-44 8/207
01:25:28
01:25:36
41
1909
Male Mark Jackson 40-44 9/207
01:25:41
01:25:41
42
691
Male Andrew Picken 15-39 25/520
01:25:54
01:25:59
43
1065
Male David Hanks Kingstone Runners 15-39 26/520
01:26:28
01:26:31
44
1320
Male Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers 40-44 10/207
01:26:31
01:26:38
45
1962
Male Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners 40-44 11/207
01:26:44
01:26:47
46
2256
Male Jim Crisp 40-44 12/207
01:26:51
01:26:53
47
197
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 27/520
01:26:57
01:27:00
48
430
Male Peter Renvoize 15-39 28/520
01:26:58
01:27:02
49
1750
Male Kevin Handel Christian-Cooper 40-44 13/207
01:27:02
01:27:06
50
2237
Male Charles Lamb 15-39 29/520
01:27:22
01:27:24
51
2190
Male Andy Hemmings 15-39 30/520
01:27:33
01:27:38
52
694
Male Jordan Vickers 15-39 31/520
01:27:37
01:27:39
53
1785
Male John Parham Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 32/520
01:27:44
01:27:45
54
1818
Male Ashley Colley 15-39 33/520
01:28:02
01:28:04
55
1198
Male Mark Hoyle 15-39 34/520
01:27:58
01:28:05
56
1367
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 15-39 35/520
01:28:38
01:28:39
57
1229
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 6/169
01:28:38
01:28:39
58
1886
Male Giles Byworth Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 7/169
01:28:37
01:28:41
59
1341
Male Mark Jones 15-39 36/520
01:28:46
01:28:59
60
2052
Male Paul Okey Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 15-39 37/520
01:28:56
01:29:01
61
1947
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 1/61
01:29:20
01:29:21
62
253
Male Matthew Wigglesworth Gilberdyke Running Club 15-39 38/520
01:27:36
01:29:37
63
2189
Male Nick Maynard 40-44 14/207
01:29:47
01:29:51
64
109
Male Matthew Rhodes 15-39 39/520
01:29:54
01:29:54
65
1029
Male Craig Linacre Mansfield Harriers & AC 45-49 8/169
01:30:08
01:30:08
66
460
Male Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 15-39 40/520
01:30:14
01:30:18
67
2
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC 15-34 2/217
01:30:37
01:30:38
68
46
Male Nick Shipley 15-39 41/520
01:30:38
01:30:39
69
513
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 15/207
01:30:40
01:30:43
70
1701
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 50-54 2/125
01:30:42
01:30:43
71
779
Male Daniel Stephenson 15-39 42/520
01:30:21
01:30:45
72
757
Male Paul Bennett 40-44 16/207
01:30:54
01:31:00
73
2110
Male Darren Taylor 40-44 17/207
01:31:01
01:31:02
74
772
Female Naomi Drakeford 15-34 3/217
01:31:09
01:31:10
75
749
Male Michael Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners 50-54 3/125
01:31:10
01:31:15
76
554
Male Stephen Monaghan London Heathside Runners AC 45-49 9/169
01:30:24
01:31:16
77
2123
Male Mark Jackson Newark Striders 40-44 18/207
01:31:34
01:31:39
78
1358
Male Kristian Knight 15-39 43/520
01:31:35
01:31:42
79
2194
Male John Stockdale 40-44 19/207
01:31:27
01:31:51
80
1885
Male Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 20/207
01:31:30
01:32:03
81
1054
Male Andy Sheldon City of Hull AC 15-39 44/520
01:32:03
01:32:08
82
726
Male Simon Daniel 40-44 21/207
01:31:25
01:32:10
83
601
Male Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 22/207
01:32:19
01:32:23
84
159
Male Nick Rossington Grantham Running Club 50-54 4/125
01:32:22
01:32:24
85
2150
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 5/125
01:32:23
01:32:25
86
1466
Male Adam Smith 40-44 23/207
01:32:43
01:32:48
87
2114
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC 15-39 45/520
01:32:48
01:32:49
88
2060
Female Sarah Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/105
01:32:50
01:32:52
89
1266
Male Richard Vaughan 40-44 24/207
01:32:28
01:32:56
90
1087
Male Nick Stubbs 40-44 25/207
01:33:02
01:33:09
91
535
Male Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners 15-39 46/520
01:32:44
01:33:11
92
1002
Male Chris Fell 15-39 47/520
01:33:07
01:33:16
93
1783
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 15-39 48/520
01:33:18
01:33:22
94
1996
Male Mark Winter Newark Strikers 45-49 10/169
01:33:15
01:33:27
95
1394
Male Mark Lawson Humberside Fire & Rescue Service 40-44 26/207
01:33:17
01:33:30
96
296
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 11/169
01:33:26
01:33:32
97
1932
Male Paul Lyons 15-39 49/520
01:31:36
01:33:33
98
1987
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac 40-44 27/207
01:33:26
01:33:33
99
2164
Male Simon Hall 15-39 50/520
01:33:33
01:33:37
100
158
Unknown Ian Keal 40-44 1/2
01:33:43
01:33:44
101
1500
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 15-39 51/520
01:33:43
01:33:45
102
427
Male Thomas Mawer 15-39 52/520
01:33:47
01:33:49
103
1612
Male William Hawkins White City Hull RRC 15-39 53/520
01:33:45
01:33:52
104
1483
Female Melissa Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 4/217
01:34:00
01:34:07
105
909
Male Richard Mccoid City of Hull AC 15-39 54/520
01:34:06
01:34:09
106
186
Male Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 28/207
01:34:02
01:34:14
107
1860
Male Andrew Beverley 40-44 29/207
01:33:44
01:34:14
108
2010
Male Simon Scully Doncaster AC 45-49 12/169
01:34:14
01:34:15
109
2100
Male Neal Lamont 45-49 13/169
01:33:37
01:34:17
110
408
Male Matthew Stone Striders of Croydon AC 50-54 6/125
01:32:24
01:34:18
111
767
Male Pawel Zurek 15-39 55/520
01:34:10
01:34:22
112
130
Male Philip Carter Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 56/520
01:34:20
01:34:22
113
1038
Male Stephen Tether 45-49 14/169
01:34:22
01:34:26
114
1763
Male Jason Robinson 15-39 57/520
01:34:25
01:34:35
115
1761
Male Nathan Addlesee 15-39 58/520
01:34:25
01:34:35
116
2224
Male Peter Love 15-39 59/520
01:34:37
01:34:37
117
1851
Male Andrew Mason 40-44 30/207
01:34:37
01:34:45
118
1090
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 15-39 60/520
01:34:43
01:34:47
119
1069
Female Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders 35-39 2/121
01:34:48
01:34:53
120
1034
Male Paul Mcewan LincsQuad 15-39 61/520
01:34:10
01:34:54
121
2085
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/58
01:34:55
01:34:57
122
2078
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 2/61
01:34:38
01:35:03
123
4
Male Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 62/520
01:35:03
01:35:08
124
664
Male Andrew Proctor 45-49 15/169
01:34:59
01:35:10
125
1126
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac 40-44 31/207
01:35:13
01:35:15
126
2038
Male Jorge Sosa Padron Jorge&Paola 15-39 63/520
01:35:12
01:35:21
127
1191
Male Stephen Hinchliffe 15-39 64/520
01:34:56
01:35:26
128
1923
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 7/125
01:35:27
01:35:36
129
1934
Male Nigel Kitson 45-49 16/169
01:34:17
01:35:37
130
1413
Male Andy Lawty 40-44 32/207
01:34:58
01:35:42
131
1329
Male Mark Smith 15-39 65/520
01:35:27
01:35:45
132
1527
Male Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC 45-49 17/169
01:35:49
01:35:55
133
1516
Male James Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 33/207
01:34:48
01:35:59
134
1624
Male Mark Prince 15-39 66/520
01:36:02
01:36:12
135
1900
Male Mark Patrick Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 18/169
01:35:45
01:36:14
136
1973
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 34/207
01:36:19
01:36:22
137
1457
Male Robert Savage 40-44 35/207
01:36:24
01:36:27
138
695
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 15-39 67/520
01:36:02
01:36:28
139
2068
Male James Crabtree 15-39 68/520
01:35:58
01:36:29
140
2097
Male Peter Tindall LincsQuad 15-39 69/520
01:35:48
01:36:33
141
1263
Male Jonathan Seymour 15-39 70/520
01:36:34
01:36:36
142
546
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 50-54 8/125
01:36:39
01:36:39
143
1472
Female Katie Mchale Wakefield District Harriers & AC 15-34 5/217
01:36:38
01:36:40
144
716
Male Craig Turrell 55-59 3/61
01:36:39
01:36:43
145
1468
Male David Harrison Humber Triathletes 15-39 71/520
01:36:43
01:36:45
146
922
Male Neil Ramskill 15-39 72/520
01:35:37
01:36:47
147
1682
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers 40-44 36/207
01:36:43
01:36:56
148
1381
Male Edward Healey 15-39 73/520
01:36:42
01:36:59
149
1117
Male Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 74/520
01:35:10
01:37:07
150
2185
Male Ian Mccoid 55-59 4/61
01:37:04
01:37:12
151
770
Male James Chamberlain 15-39 75/520
01:36:49
01:37:19
152
567
Male John Flanagan 15-39 76/520
01:36:54
01:37:23
153
2137
Male Duncan Spence 15-39 77/520
01:35:54
01:37:24
154
1276
Male Chris Hull 40-44 37/207
01:37:15
01:37:25
155
1497
Male Tim Rushton 15-39 78/520
01:37:21
01:37:27
156
1805
Male Jose Dias 40-44 38/207
01:36:57
01:37:29
157
173
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers 50-54 9/125
01:37:23
01:37:33
158
2131
Male Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 39/207
01:37:24
01:37:37
159
1585
Male Conor Simpson 15-39 79/520
01:37:34
01:37:41
160
112
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 15-39 80/520
01:37:23
01:37:49
161
1027
Male Paul Drury 15-39 81/520
01:37:05
01:37:51
162
603
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC 45-49 19/169
01:37:48
01:38:00
163
1206
Male Kevin Hilton 50-54 10/125
01:38:05
01:38:09
164
1649
Female Kate Ayre Brough Runners 40-44 2/105
01:38:13
01:38:16
165
1599
Male Bryan Burnett 15-39 82/520
01:37:04
01:38:19
166
1695
Male Craig Derbyshire 15-39 83/520
01:36:22
01:38:23
167
1135
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 84/520
01:38:21
01:38:23
168
1687
Male Brendan Walsh WHMT 40-44 40/207
01:38:05
01:38:28
169
205
Male Mark Mawson 45-49 20/169
01:38:28
01:38:32
170
1806
Male Matt Jimmeson 15-39 85/520
01:38:05
01:38:37
171
972
Male Stefan Wilson 45-49 21/169
01:37:28
01:38:40
172
1018
Male Chris Price York Acorn 50-54 11/125
01:38:28
01:38:40
173
565
Male Jason Casson 15-39 86/520
01:38:09
01:38:40
174
2031
Male Stefan Lumley 15-39 87/520
01:36:40
01:38:44
175
1977
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 45-49 22/169
01:38:40
01:38:52
176
2092
Female Ann Dale Wetherby Runners 40-44 3/105
01:38:37
01:38:53
177
156
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers 40-44 41/207
01:38:41
01:38:53
178
983
Male Aaron Wedgwood 15-39 88/520
01:38:47
01:38:54
179
1188
Male Daniel Asquith 40-44 42/207
01:38:40
01:38:57
180
149
Male Lee Daly 45-49 23/169
01:38:45
01:38:58
181
1600
Female Joanna Andrews 15-34 6/217
01:37:58
01:39:07
182
1130
Male Matthew Woodhouse 15-39 89/520
01:38:36
01:39:09
183
52
Male David Wootley 15-39 90/520
01:38:06
01:39:11
184
866
Male Nick Constantine 40-44 43/207
01:39:03
01:39:12
185
1902
Male David Porter City of Hull AC 50-54 12/125
01:39:06
01:39:16
186
667
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 45-49 24/169
01:39:08
01:39:23
187
1469
Male Adam Hindson Brough Runners 40-44 44/207
01:38:59
01:39:24
188
407
Male Glyn Sparks 15-39 91/520
01:38:39
01:39:31
189
1979
Male Richard Scott Newark Striders 40-44 45/207
01:39:21
01:39:33
190
1832
Male David Cottle 15-39 92/520
01:39:29
01:39:35
191
13
Male Spencer Chapman 50-54 13/125
01:39:19
01:39:38
192
1918
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC 15-39 93/520
01:38:53
01:39:38
193
1914
Female Anna Michno 35-39 3/121
01:39:03
01:39:43
194
1825
Male Nathaniel Alabaster 15-39 94/520
01:39:23
01:39:48
195
1602
Male Ian Mortimer Desborough Rothwell Running Club 50-54 14/125
01:39:49
01:39:50
196
1008
Male Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers 15-39 95/520
01:39:39
01:39:51
197
2147
Female Allan Moore 35-39 4/121
01:39:43
01:39:53
198
638
Male Thomas Malcolm 15-39 96/520
01:39:31
01:39:56
199
190
Male Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 15/125
01:39:34
01:39:58
200
1748
Male Chris Peach Beverley AC 45-49 25/169
01:39:39
01:39:58
201
2090
Male Henry Clappison 15-39 97/520
01:39:27
01:40:00
202
1852
Male Marc Cooper City of Hull AC 15-39 98/520
01:40:00
01:40:04
203
752
Male Jon Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 46/207
01:39:52
01:40:05
204
893
Female Anna Devine 15-34 7/217
01:40:03
01:40:09
205
1556
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri 15-39 99/520
01:40:04
01:40:09
206
1672
Male Mark Croll 15-39 100/520
01:38:15
01:40:11
207
1651
Male Adrian Wilson Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 26/169
01:40:00
01:40:11
208
1849
Male Christopher Dean 15-39 101/520
01:38:33
01:40:12
209
1355
Male William Atkinson 15-39 102/520
01:39:19
01:40:13
210
1762
Male David Rollings 40-44 47/207
01:39:42
01:40:14
211
1408
Male Liam Gordon 15-39 103/520
01:39:35
01:40:15
212
1568
Male Mark Haxby 45-49 27/169
01:40:09
01:40:17
213
2176
Male Rich Mckeating 15-39 104/520
01:40:03
01:40:24
214
231
Male Chris Dunn Beverley AC 40-44 48/207
01:40:11
01:40:24
215
1880
Male Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/125
01:40:03
01:40:24
216
2059
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 49/207
01:40:12
01:40:24
217
2122
Female Sheryl Riley 50-54 2/58
01:40:15
01:40:25
218
1743
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders 15-34 8/217
01:38:36
01:40:26
219
564
Male Daniel Wrapson Heathside Running Club 15-39 105/520
01:40:08
01:40:28
220
1778
Male Jody Barford 15-39 106/520
01:39:53
01:40:30
221
1252
Male Matthew Hillary 15-39 107/520
01:39:54
01:40:30
222
955
Male David Tyas 15-39 108/520
01:40:22
01:40:36
223
1567
Male Richard Halls 15-39 109/520
01:39:52
01:40:49
224
1613
Male Paul Kippax 45-49 28/169
01:40:39
01:40:51
225
622
Male Steven Holmes 50-54 17/125
01:40:35
01:40:52
226
2161
Male Glenn Palmer 50-54 18/125
01:40:31
01:40:55
227
1681
Male Matt Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 110/520
01:40:30
01:40:57
228
1577
Male John Simpson 45-49 29/169
01:40:51
01:40:59
229
2125
Male Ray Flanagan Vegan Runners UK 15-39 111/520
01:40:12
01:41:02
230
1711
Male Jordan Tunnicliffe 15-39 112/520
01:40:57
01:41:02
231
1422
Male Desmond Wright 50-54 19/125
01:40:20
01:41:03
232
588
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 50/207
01:40:56
01:41:05
233
2191
Male Thomas O'reilly 15-39 113/520
01:41:08
01:41:14
234
2045
Male Martin Hunter 50-54 20/125
01:40:55
01:41:15
235
852
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/105
01:41:04
01:41:18
236
1015
Male Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 45-49 30/169
01:40:20
01:41:24
237
1954
Male Simon Shaw 45-49 31/169
01:41:25
01:41:26
238
1525
Female Gail Parker 55-59 1/19
01:40:44
01:41:27
239
1115
Male Neil Bannister 50-54 21/125
01:39:56
01:41:33
240
1688
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 15-39 114/520
01:41:13
01:41:33
241
1339
Male Bryan Dunbar 15-39 115/520
01:40:55
01:41:37
242
1072
Male Ashley Body 15-39 116/520
01:40:53
01:41:39
243
2077
Male Darren Atkinson 15-39 117/520
01:41:21
01:41:39
244
1653
Male Jon Morris 15-39 118/520
01:40:00
01:41:42
245
1961
Male Radoslaw Gruszkowski 15-39 119/520
01:41:30
01:41:44
246
971
Female Katie Johnson Scunthorpe & District AC 15-34 9/217
01:41:22
01:41:47
247
2081
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 22/125
01:41:21
01:41:51
248
1736
Male Garry Doubtfire 55-59 5/61
01:41:46
01:41:53
249
2148
Male Steven Bowley 15-39 120/520
01:41:15
01:41:56
250
2158
Male Kirk Conroy 40-44 51/207
01:41:49
01:42:02
251
825
Male Paul Shepherd 45-49 32/169
01:40:39
01:42:03
252
1921
Male Sonny Harrison 40-44 52/207
01:40:44
01:42:11
253
1513
Male Nick Brown 15-39 121/520
01:42:08
01:42:11
254
836
Male Tomasz Matyjasik 15-39 122/520
01:42:04
01:42:15
255
1014
Male Nick Hudson 15-39 123/520
01:42:08
01:42:17
256
2220
Male Michael Longley 15-39 124/520
01:41:54
01:42:21
257
2004
Male Richard Purcell Danum Harriers 55-59 6/61
01:41:43
01:42:29
258
1111
Male Michael Davies 55-59 7/61
01:41:55
01:42:29
259
930
Male Brendan Mcalinden Danum Harriers 50-54 23/125
01:42:21
01:42:29
260
1121
Unknown Paul Osborne 40-44 2/2
01:42:19
01:42:30
261
1995
Female Abigail Milner 15-34 10/217
01:42:30
01:42:34
262
1427
Female Florence Lambert 50-54 3/58
01:42:33
01:42:35
263
1683
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac 15-39 125/520
01:42:29
01:42:35
264
614
Male Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 24/125
01:42:08
01:42:35
265
684
Male Darrell Bright 15-39 126/520
01:41:43
01:42:35
266
1621
Male Lee Hatfield 45-49 33/169
01:42:24
01:42:36
267
1616
Male Artur Dolata 15-39 127/520
01:41:34
01:42:37
268
1804
Male Steve Kirkham 15-39 128/520
01:42:27
01:42:39
269
1727
Male Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club 40-44 53/207
01:42:04
01:42:40
270
1632
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 1/23
01:42:39
01:42:42
271
1913
Male David Barber 15-39 129/520
01:42:06
01:42:47
272
305
Female Michelle Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 5/105
01:42:27
01:42:48
273
2149
Male Wladyslaw Sobala 15-39 130/520
01:42:03
01:42:53
274
650
Male Michael Richardson 15-39 131/520
01:42:07
01:42:56
275
733
Male Chris Sawyer Valley Striders 55-59 8/61
01:42:32
01:43:00
276
416
Male Shaun Bonnar 15-39 132/520
01:42:17
01:43:01
277
709
Male Davide Calogero 15-39 133/520
01:41:50
01:43:02
278
1819
Female Chloe Tucker 15-34 11/217
01:42:42
01:43:03
279
2186
Male Daniel Toffolo 45-49 34/169
01:42:53
01:43:04
280
1316
Female Katie Wise 35-39 5/121
01:41:29
01:43:06
281
1611
Male Oliver Mortimer 15-39 134/520
01:43:05
01:43:06
282
951
Male Matthew Neal 15-39 135/520
01:42:57
01:43:07
283
94
Male Robert Tighe 15-39 136/520
01:43:09
01:43:10
284
2159
Male Kristian Crawford 15-39 137/520
01:42:59
01:43:12
285
1151
Male Steffan Russon 15-39 138/520
01:41:59
01:43:13
286
879
Male Will Thompson 15-39 139/520
01:43:03
01:43:13
287
587
Male Ian Allport 15-39 140/520
01:43:01
01:43:16
288
1848
Female Bethan Ashmead Latham 15-34 12/217
01:43:13
01:43:19
289
1536
Male Mark Dryden 45-49 35/169
01:42:02
01:43:22
290
1827
Male Rob Thorlby 45-49 36/169
01:41:56
01:43:24
291
801
Male Jonathan Armstrong 15-39 141/520
01:42:32
01:43:24
292
2175
Male Tom Loughton 15-39 142/520
01:42:22
01:43:25
293
652
Male Andrew Smith Humber Triathletes 40-44 54/207
01:43:28
01:43:34
294
1303
Male Tim Purdy 15-39 143/520
01:43:11
01:43:35
295
107
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 2/23
01:43:18
01:43:35
296
883
Male Saturnin Sowinski 50-54 25/125
01:42:37
01:43:39
297
1588
Male Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners 50-54 26/125
01:43:32
01:43:40
298
333
Male Paul Wilks 50-54 27/125
01:41:44
01:43:42
299
1697
Male David Meilhan 15-39 144/520
01:43:38
01:43:44
300
2089
Female Christabel Clappison 15-34 13/217
01:43:11
01:43:45
301
58
Male Lee Draper 40-44 55/207
01:43:31
01:43:46
302
708
Male David South 50-54 28/125
01:43:16
01:43:48
303
2111
Male Mark Ollerenshaw 40-44 56/207
01:42:35
01:43:53
304
1420
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 6/105
01:43:09
01:43:55
305
1406
Male Shaun Doyle 40-44 57/207
01:43:07
01:44:00
306
2046
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 9/61
01:42:57
01:44:00
307
1434
Male Chris Vagg 40-44 58/207
01:43:33
01:44:02
308
1710
Male Peter Lefley 40-44 59/207
01:43:59
01:44:05
309
935
Male Steve Babb 40-44 60/207
01:43:54
01:44:10
310
1627
Male David Cunningham 40-44 61/207
01:43:58
01:44:13
311
1347
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 37/169
01:43:58
01:44:13
312
1972
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 62/207
01:42:27
01:44:14
313
2165
Female Christine Keyworth 35-39 6/121
01:43:38
01:44:15
314
1088
Male Martin Swift Kingstone Runners 45-49 38/169
01:44:08
01:44:17
315
1202
Male Ian Wilkinson 15-39 145/520
01:44:15
01:44:20
316
1248
Male James Briggs 15-39 146/520
01:43:50
01:44:22
317
1543
Male Courtney Tarbotton 15-39 147/520
01:43:47
01:44:26
318
1610
Male Andy Steel 45-49 39/169
01:43:21
01:44:29
319
1822
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 40/169
01:44:24
01:44:32
320
1143
Female Katrina Jackson 45-49 1/95
01:43:41
01:44:32
321
1689
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad 45-49 41/169
01:44:19
01:44:38
322
2157
Male Steve Wright 15-39 148/520
01:44:37
01:44:38
323
1326
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 63/207
01:44:27
01:44:42
324
97
Male Paul Baker Selby Striders 15-39 149/520
01:44:24
01:44:44
325
811
Female Klaudia Lubieniecka 15-34 14/217
01:44:25
01:44:45
326
1786
Male Johann Goosen 45-49 42/169
01:44:08
01:44:47
327
49
Male Gary Walford 15-39 150/520
01:44:26
01:44:48
328
2144
Male Michael Reed 15-39 151/520
01:43:45
01:44:50
329
1654
Male Robert Timmons 15-39 152/520
01:43:12
01:44:54
330
1586
Male James Cook 40-44 64/207
01:43:44
01:44:57
331
1895
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 153/520
01:44:38
01:44:57
332
2115
Male Wayne Murtagh 15-39 154/520
01:44:15
01:45:01
333
1680
Male Marc Earnshaw 15-39 155/520
01:44:34
01:45:05
334
1324
Male Mark Lammiman 15-39 156/520
01:45:00
01:45:06
335
245
Male Marc Needler 15-39 157/520
01:44:56
01:45:07
336
44
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 65/207
01:45:09
01:45:10
337
1104
Male Francis Mwaba 50-54 29/125
01:44:41
01:45:12
338
584
Male Tim Groves 45-49 43/169
01:44:43
01:45:16
339
1001
Male Ian Clark 40-44 66/207
01:44:40
01:45:17
340
1552
Female Tina Brown City of Hull AC 15-39 1/7
01:45:08
01:45:18
341
2024
Male Daniel Smales 15-39 158/520
01:45:22
01:45:22
342
399
Male Robert Harrison Smalley Road Runners 40-44 67/207
01:44:19
01:45:26
343
1943
Male Steve Musgrave 15-39 159/520
01:45:05
01:45:28
344
696
Male Matthew Adams 15-39 160/520
01:44:25
01:45:29
345
1798
Male Andy Smith York Knavesmire Harriers 15-39 161/520
01:44:45
01:45:30
346
1296
Male Paul Trott Brough Runners 40-44 68/207
01:44:38
01:45:31
347
2023
Female Donna Lockyer 35-39 7/121
01:45:24
01:45:32
348
911
Male Scott Morley 15-39 162/520
01:44:38
01:45:36
349
1589
Male Anthony Johnson 15-39 163/520
01:44:02
01:45:36
350
1662
Male Paul Phillips 40-44 69/207
01:45:25
01:45:36
351
1228
Male Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners 40-44 70/207
01:45:28
01:45:37
352
926
Male David Askew Shelton Striders 15-39 164/520
01:45:15
01:45:41
353
1668
Male Timothy Brady 15-39 165/520
01:44:23
01:45:41
354
1968
Male Tony Cook 45-49 44/169
01:45:13
01:45:41
355
1765
Female Rebecca Wilson 15-34 15/217
01:45:27
01:45:43
356
2146
Male Peter Wilson 45-49 45/169
01:45:26
01:45:50
357
1658
Female Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC 40-44 7/105
01:45:17
01:45:51
358
1448
Male Andrew Stannard 15-39 166/520
01:45:34
01:45:51
359
1595
Male Darren Renshaw 40-44 71/207
01:45:06
01:45:54
360
1247
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 8/121
01:45:22
01:45:55
361
781
Male Nigel Beardow 15-39 167/520
01:45:16
01:46:00
362
261
Male Colin Brown 40-44 72/207
01:45:40
01:46:02
363
184
Female Linda Roche 45-49 2/95
01:45:51
01:46:05
364
1960
Male Geoff Brown 50-54 30/125
01:45:20
01:46:06
365
744
Male Nick Appleyard 15-39 168/520
01:45:25
01:46:07
366
2216
Male Rupert Wicks 45-49 46/169
01:45:45
01:46:08
367
620
Male David Hall 15-39 169/520
01:45:45
01:46:10
368
1290
Female Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC 15-34 16/217
01:44:11
01:46:13
369
593
Male Costin Durbaca 15-39 170/520
01:45:48
01:46:16
370
816
Male Stephen Wood Newcastle Staffs AC 45-49 47/169
01:45:56
01:46:17
371
142
Male Simon Mccartney 40-44 73/207
01:46:03
01:46:25
372
1916
Male Karol Mierzwa 15-39 171/520
01:44:33
01:46:26
373
550
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 15-39 172/520
01:46:11
01:46:26
374
1256
Male Martin Ward Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 173/520
01:46:03
01:46:27
375
884
Male Christopher Wilson 50-54 31/125
01:44:35
01:46:28
376
675
Female Maura Chacksfield 45-49 3/95
01:46:22
01:46:35
377
1571
Male Pawel Chmielewski 15-39 174/520
01:46:36
01:46:42
378
1504
Male James Gregory 15-39 175/520
01:46:00
01:46:47
379
380
Female Marie Sly 40-44 8/105
01:46:39
01:46:50
380
1597
Male Adam Oldfield 15-39 176/520
01:46:05
01:46:52
381
1415
Female Sarah Mitchell 35-39 9/121
01:45:28
01:46:53
382
492
Male Dan Humphrey 15-39 177/520
01:45:46
01:46:58
383
681
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 15-34 17/217
01:46:37
01:47:00
384
1279
Male Shaun Atkinson 15-39 178/520
01:46:01
01:47:01
385
590
Male Richard Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 179/520
01:46:11
01:47:01
386
1345
Male Ollie Rumney Vegan Runners UK 15-39 180/520
01:46:40
01:47:02
387
1356
Female Lorraine Carey 45-49 4/95
01:46:39
01:47:04
388
1237
Male Simon Cooke 45-49 48/169
01:46:59
01:47:06
389
1478
Male Liam Woodall 15-39 181/520
01:46:45
01:47:13
390
687
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 10/121
01:47:14
01:47:18
391
876
Male Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club 40-44 74/207
01:45:30
01:47:22
392
267
Female Mrs Davies Danum Harriers 45-49 5/95
01:46:38
01:47:26
393
582
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Running 40-44 75/207
01:46:08
01:47:29
394
2073
Male Dean Halligan 15-39 182/520
01:46:42
01:47:29
395
221
Male Gunnar Menzel 45-49 49/169
01:47:28
01:47:38
396
1675
Female Jennifer Thomas 15-34 18/217
01:45:55
01:47:39
397
1648
Female Mandy Taylor 50-54 4/58
01:47:35
01:47:41
398
740
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 76/207
01:46:21
01:47:42
399
1815
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers 15-39 2/7
01:47:30
01:47:42
400
1545
Male Matthew Sutton 15-39 183/520
01:47:06
01:47:42
401
1462
Male David Bate 45-49 50/169
01:46:49
01:47:43
402
397
Male David Bryan 60-64 1/28
01:46:05
01:47:43
403
2130
Male Ashley Evans Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 184/520
01:46:44
01:47:45
404
1512
Male Dave Broom 40-44 77/207
01:47:21
01:47:45
405
616
Male Michael Cordall 45-49 51/169
01:47:45
01:47:46
406
1685
Male Joshua Marsh 15-39 185/520
01:47:27
01:47:50
407
1452
Male John Gude 15-39 186/520
01:46:55
01:47:51
408
431
Male Jason Russell 15-39 187/520
01:46:16
01:47:52
409
307
Female Lucy Walker 35-39 11/121
01:47:04
01:47:52
410
1569
Male Rafal Mucha 15-39 188/520
01:47:02
01:47:52
411
1590
Male David Prissick 40-44 78/207
01:46:14
01:47:53
412
465
Male Matthew Tate 40-44 79/207
01:47:29
01:48:00
413
839
Male Des Miles 50-54 32/125
01:46:21
01:48:01
414
1772
Male Kenneth Hurford 15-39 189/520
01:47:08
01:48:02
415
2083
Male Gintautas Paulauskas 55-59 10/61
01:47:41
01:48:03
416
1650
Female Sarah Adamson 15-34 19/217
01:47:44
01:48:04
417
373
Male Fergus Macmillan 55-59 11/61
01:47:22
01:48:05
418
948
Male Ken Key 45-49 52/169
01:48:02
01:48:06
419
1271
Male Steve Meyer 15-39 190/520
01:47:45
01:48:06
420
2215
Male John Godding 55-59 12/61
01:45:33
01:48:07
421
1980
Male Jordan Poucher 15-39 191/520
01:47:52
01:48:08
422
1131
Male Christopher Hirst 15-39 192/520
01:47:12
01:48:09
423
1490
Male Andrew Vernon Humber Triathletes 15-39 193/520
01:48:04
01:48:10
424
1142
Male Stephen Headley Selby Striders 50-54 33/125
01:47:59
01:48:13
425
2204
Male Nathan Foster 15-39 194/520
01:46:32
01:48:13
426
789
Female Della Hatfield 15-34 20/217
01:47:40
01:48:13
427
304
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 15-34 21/217
01:47:54
01:48:15
428
1377
Male Alan Wadsworth Northampton Road Runners 15-39 195/520
01:47:25
01:48:15
429
1164
Male Chris Garnett 15-39 196/520
01:48:03
01:48:16
430
1109
Female Emily Wix 15-34 22/217
01:46:25
01:48:16
431
8
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone 15-34 23/217
01:48:03
01:48:23
432
2005
Male James Cook Roundhay Runners 15-39 197/520
01:48:12
01:48:26
433
732
Male Andrew Robinson 50-54 34/125
01:46:58
01:48:26
434
1844
Male Darren Hall 15-39 198/520
01:47:48
01:48:27
435
1673
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 53/169
01:47:32
01:48:30
436
809
Male David Hart 15-39 199/520
01:47:18
01:48:32
437
1304
Female Adele Burn 15-34 24/217
01:47:19
01:48:32
438
1635
Male Michael Noone 40-44 80/207
01:48:24
01:48:34
439
795
Male Ian Clough 55-59 13/61
01:47:50
01:48:34
440
1766
Male Darren Booth-Kirk 15-39 200/520
01:48:20
01:48:39
441
1730
Male Mark Fleming 60-64 2/28
01:47:50
01:48:41
442
1790
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 54/169
01:48:04
01:48:42
443
1340
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC 15-34 25/217
01:47:42
01:48:42
444
1959
Male Matt Holmes 15-39 201/520
01:47:14
01:48:43
445
387
Male Pete Wallroth 15-39 202/520
01:47:57
01:48:46
446
646
Male Dave Dewhirst 40-44 81/207
01:46:52
01:48:49
447
1928
Male Andrew Martin 45-49 55/169
01:47:56
01:48:50
448
1858
Male Reece Bird 40-44 82/207
01:48:31
01:48:50
449
92
Male Andrew Stoneley 55-59 14/61
01:47:09
01:48:51
450
905
Male Philip Buckley 40-44 83/207
01:47:15
01:48:53
451
1305
Male Samuel Clark 15-39 203/520
01:47:26
01:48:56
452
1259
Male Michael Conroy 15-39 204/520
01:46:56
01:48:58
453
1782
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 84/207
01:48:30
01:48:58
454
1298
Male Kevin Rennison City of Hull AC 55-59 15/61
01:48:38
01:49:01
455
1430
Female Sarah Paterson City of Hull AC 35-39 12/121
01:48:59
01:49:04
456
1637
Male Andrew Gant 15-39 205/520
01:48:05
01:49:04
457
1431
Male Stephen Putnam City of Hull AC 15-39 206/520
01:49:00
01:49:05
458
964
Male Stu Cousins 40-44 85/207
01:47:59
01:49:07
459
2063
Male Jon Wood 15-39 207/520
01:48:53
01:49:07
460
647
Male Noel Dewhirst 15-39 208/520
01:47:09
01:49:07
461
269
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC 15-34 26/217
01:48:47
01:49:08
462
265
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC 15-39 209/520
01:48:48
01:49:09
463
1742
Male Alan Blake 15-39 210/520
01:49:09
01:49:09
464
1325
Male Tom Hopper 15-39 211/520
01:47:37
01:49:09
465
758
Male Philip Henderson 50-54 35/125
01:48:51
01:49:12
466
1170
Male Steve Murfin 50-54 36/125
01:48:55
01:49:15
467
384
Male Paul Stebbing 15-39 212/520
01:49:06
01:49:21
468
570
Female Venika Moverley 15-34 27/217
01:48:32
01:49:21
469
1868
Male James Davey 15-39 213/520
01:48:12
01:49:22
470
2118
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 37/125
01:47:48
01:49:23
471
1793
Male James Dawson 40-44 86/207
01:48:10
01:49:24
472
1609
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 13/121
01:48:59
01:49:25
473
133
Male Liam Docherty 15-39 214/520
01:47:25
01:49:25
474
1025
Male Anthony Cocker 15-39 215/520
01:47:58
01:49:25
475
799
Female Helen Sweeting 15-34 28/217
01:48:57
01:49:27
476
734
Male Patrick Beech 15-39 216/520
01:49:16
01:49:28
477
1017
Male Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers & AC 55-59 16/61
01:49:14
01:49:30
478
1505
Female Elizabeth Mann 15-34 29/217
01:48:55
01:49:33
479
1154
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 35-39 14/121
01:49:16
01:49:34
480
175
Female Joanne Egan 50-54 5/58
01:49:18
01:49:38
481
1444
Male Brian Jones Wesham Road Runners 55-59 17/61
01:48:05
01:49:40
482
1332
Male Daniel Taylor 15-39 217/520
01:49:22
01:49:40
483
425
Male Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 56/169
01:49:37
01:49:41
484
943
Male John Escritt 55-59 18/61
01:49:07
01:49:42
485
1185
Male Michael Pickles 50-54 38/125
01:49:26
01:49:43
486
1759
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 40-44 9/105
01:49:19
01:49:44
487
606
Female Sara Morrow City of Hull AC 45-49 6/95
01:49:29
01:49:47
488
467
Female Sharon Wellings Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 10/105
01:49:15
01:49:47
489
1830
Male Matthew Jackson Heanor RC 15-39 218/520
01:48:42
01:49:48
490
649
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 15/121
01:49:27
01:49:50
491
1984
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 11/105
01:49:30
01:49:50
492
2099
Male Craig Rutter 15-39 219/520
01:49:51
01:49:52
493
1391
Male Richard Caton Cambridge & Coleridge AC 50-54 39/125
01:48:23
01:49:55
494
7
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 19/61
01:49:30
01:49:57
495
193
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 15-39 220/520
01:49:26
01:49:57
496
1768
Male Christopher Grubb 40-44 87/207
01:49:18
01:49:59
497
1615
Male Carl Dunn 15-39 221/520
01:48:51
01:50:02
498
826
Male Colin Vize 45-49 57/169
01:49:04
01:50:02
499
28
Female Sarah Kaminski 15-34 30/217
01:48:18
01:50:05
500
1294
Male Richard Hobson Ilkeston RC 15-39 222/520
01:49:49
01:50:07
501
1517
Male Craig Gillyon 40-44 88/207
01:49:57
01:50:08
502
191
Male Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 40/125
01:49:44
01:50:10
503
1957
Male Christian O'brien 15-39 223/520
01:48:43
01:50:10
504
1978
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 41/125
01:49:57
01:50:13
505
1456
Male Chris Robinson 15-39 224/520
01:49:51
01:50:14
506
472
Male Richard Atkinson 15-39 225/520
01:49:20
01:50:14
507
1836
Male Les Phillips Brough Runners 50-54 42/125
01:49:57
01:50:15
508
1823
Male Jason Lennon 45-49 58/169
01:49:18
01:50:17
509
2088
Male Alister Robson Fetch Everyone 40-44 89/207
01:49:01
01:50:17
510
2133
Male Simon Robinson 40-44 90/207
01:49:06
01:50:21
511
1749
Male Anthony Whelan Lincoln & District Runners 15-39 226/520
01:49:34
01:50:22
512
1348
Male Thomas Waldron 15-39 227/520
01:49:30
01:50:26
513
720
Male Paul Mcdermott 50-54 43/125
01:50:23
01:50:30
514
1911
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac 15-39 228/520
01:49:10
01:50:32
515
597
Male Paul Martin 15-39 229/520
01:50:17
01:50:33
516
503
Male Simon Worthington 15-39 230/520
01:49:05
01:50:33
517
820
Female Alexandra Dutton 15-34 31/217
01:49:56
01:50:33
518
422
Male Martin Guest 45-49 59/169
01:49:34
01:50:34
519
2160
Male Peter Wood 40-44 91/207
01:49:21
01:50:35
520
1410
Male Carl Henrickson Humberside Fire & Rescue Service 15-39 231/520
01:49:20
01:50:35
521
660
Male David Fowler 40-44 92/207
01:48:58
01:50:36
522
1278
Male Daniel Phillips 15-39 232/520
01:49:21
01:50:36
523
1684
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 16/121
01:50:08
01:50:36
524
2074
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 44/125
01:50:09
01:50:37
525
840
Male Philip Roberts Holme Pierrepont RC 65+ 3/23
01:49:47
01:50:37
526
493
Male Tristan Libell 15-39 233/520
01:49:10
01:50:38
527
1416
Male Paul Murphy Danum Harriers 45-49 60/169
01:49:52
01:50:38
528
308
Male Patrick Walker 40-44 93/207
01:50:18
01:50:39
529
1106
Male Grant Seaton Annan & District AC 40-44 94/207
01:48:49
01:50:40
530
216
Male Antony Drake 15-39 234/520
01:49:14
01:50:44
531
1694
Male Carl Harrington 40-44 95/207
01:49:11
01:50:44
532
933
Male Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 61/169
01:49:59
01:50:44
533
1693
Male Jody Murray 15-39 235/520
01:49:11
01:50:44
534
1499
Male Jamie Sullivan The Game Running Club 15-39 236/520
01:50:03
01:50:47
535
2238
Female Gemma Scott 15-34 32/217
01:49:45
01:50:47
536
223
Female Emma Simpsonn 15-34 33/217
01:50:04
01:50:48
537
751
Male Geoffrey Thornes Road Runners Club of the UK 65+ 4/23
01:50:19
01:50:49
538
579
Male Jason Pea 15-39 237/520
01:50:30
01:50:56
539
1989
Male Martin Solway 40-44 96/207
01:50:50
01:50:56
540
1854
Female Rowan Booth 15-34 34/217
01:49:04
01:50:57
541
383
Male Wayne Speight 50-54 45/125
01:49:57
01:50:57
542
1945
Female Emma Wright-Phillips LincsQuad 15-34 35/217
01:49:05
01:50:57
543
1696
Male Alan Brown 40-44 97/207
01:50:20
01:50:57
544
2020
Male Phil Gray 55-59 20/61
01:50:44
01:51:01
545
1526
Male Ian Smith 40-44 98/207
01:50:34
01:51:02
546
1581
Male Matthew Harrison 40-44 99/207
01:49:54
01:51:03
547
722
Male Stuart White 55-59 21/61
01:50:36
01:51:05
548
1829
Male Adam Ridler 45-49 62/169
01:49:42
01:51:09
549
1584
Male Marcin Boch 15-39 238/520
01:51:08
01:51:12
550
1506
Male Gerard Nugent 15-39 239/520
01:49:27
01:51:12
551
787
Female Sue Bains Northern Masters AC 60-64 1/15
01:50:49
01:51:16
552
2017
Female Rosie Millard 50-54 6/58
01:49:39
01:51:18
553
263
Male Stephen Campbell 15-39 240/520
01:49:45
01:51:23
554
1975
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 63/169
01:51:03
01:51:25
555
1063
Female Jacqui Cowie 45-49 7/95
01:50:11
01:51:26
556
929
Male Angelo Larusso Danum Harriers 60-64 3/28
01:50:29
01:51:27
557
319
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 55-59 22/61
01:50:33
01:51:31
558
515
Female Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 17/121
01:51:22
01:51:32
559
2192
Male James Howard 15-39 241/520
01:50:20
01:51:33
560
464
Male Gavin Pugh 15-39 242/520
01:50:59
01:51:33
561
1470
Male Rodney Horrocks 60-64 4/28
01:50:58
01:51:35
562
526
Male Michael Jordan 15-39 243/520
01:50:59
01:51:36
563
2239
Male Xavier Poetk 15-39 244/520
01:51:01
01:51:37
564
2142
Male Liam Gledhill 15-39 245/520
01:50:34
01:51:40
565
1894
Male Ian Richard Gray 65+ 5/23
01:51:20
01:51:43
566
147
Male James Locking 15-39 246/520
01:51:19
01:51:44
567
1249
Male Michael Chaplin 55-59 23/61
01:50:21
01:51:51
568
798
Male David Sweeting 15-39 247/520
01:51:27
01:51:57
569
1180
Female Claire Bastow 15-34 36/217
01:51:49
01:51:57
570
1956
Male Paul Smith 40-44 100/207
01:50:44
01:51:59
571
1628
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 46/125
01:51:25
01:52:00
572
1187
Female Jessica Walker 15-34 37/217
01:50:01
01:52:00
573
62
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 24/61
01:51:46
01:52:06
574
1618
Male David Mumby 45-49 64/169
01:51:07
01:52:15
575
2057
Male Marcus Goodwin 40-44 101/207
01:51:46
01:52:17
576
258
Female Laura Bakker Sk Rye 15-34 38/217
01:51:52
01:52:19
577
2035
Female Baiba Putna 35-39 18/121
01:51:30
01:52:21
578
985
Female Emma Brooke 35-39 19/121
01:52:17
01:52:25
579
1439
Male Andy Clark 40-44 102/207
01:51:41
01:52:30
580
1503
Male Ricahard Davison 40-44 103/207
01:52:24
01:52:31
581
255
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 40-44 12/105
01:51:42
01:52:32
582
897
Male Gary Young 50-54 47/125
01:52:18
01:52:32
583
1992
Female Nadia Atkinson 45-49 8/95
01:51:44
01:52:34
584
2029
Male Andrew Holroyd UKnetrunner.co.uk 15-39 248/520
01:51:57
01:52:34
585
1318
Male Chris Bradley 15-39 249/520
01:51:53
01:52:35
586
1690
Male Daniel Stevenson 15-39 250/520
01:52:12
01:52:40
587
1797
Male Peter Scott 15-39 251/520
01:51:35
01:52:43
588
1548
Female Cat Furness Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 2/19
01:52:28
01:52:43
589
634
Male George Walker 15-39 252/520
01:50:26
01:52:44
590
1077
Female Jane Ives 35-39 20/121
01:52:16
01:52:48
591
1078
Male Andrew Mclean 45-49 65/169
01:51:48
01:52:48
592
1596
Male Andrew Jakubowski 15-39 253/520
01:52:40
01:52:48
593
1433
Female Lauren Sapple 15-34 39/217
01:51:41
01:52:48
594
2154
Female Claire Guest Stainland Lions 35-39 21/121
01:51:32
01:52:50
595
2155
Female Rebecca O'neill Stainland Lions Road Runners 40-44 13/105
01:51:33
01:52:50
596
2255
Male Chris Wiles 40-44 104/207
01:51:34
01:52:51
597
1834
Male Ben Small 15-39 254/520
01:50:09
01:52:52
598
1234
Male Nick Beveridge Newark Striders 15-39 255/520
01:51:26
01:52:52
599
1789
Female Kay Suddaby 15-34 40/217
01:52:00
01:52:53
600
1575
Female Anne-Marie Salmon 45-49 9/95
01:51:44
01:52:57
601
2121
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC 45-49 66/169
01:51:42
01:52:58
602
489
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 105/207
01:52:15
01:53:03
603
67
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 35-39 22/121
01:52:38
01:53:07
604
369
Female Nicola Hanna 40-44 14/105
01:52:16
01:53:07
605
290
Female Rachael Pottinger 35-39 23/121
01:52:16
01:53:07
606
2163
Female Alison Pickard 35-39 24/121
01:52:48
01:53:10
607
1741
Male Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC 40-44 106/207
01:52:04
01:53:11
608
505
Male Barry John Case 50-54 48/125
01:51:57
01:53:12
609
1558
Male James Anderson 40-44 107/207
01:52:26
01:53:14
610
1524
Male Carl Painter 45-49 67/169
01:52:00
01:53:14
611
1319
Male Steve Donnelly 15-39 256/520
01:51:48
01:53:17
612
2200
Male Teillay Apexis 15-39 257/520
01:52:43
01:53:19
613
1986
Male Ian Greeves 40-44 108/207
01:53:00
01:53:20
614
873
Female Sarah Bainbridge 35-39 25/121
01:51:42
01:53:21
615
2236
Male Vincent Styche 45-49 68/169
01:50:33
01:53:21
616
1440
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 15/105
01:53:01
01:53:26
617
1454
Male Darren Marshall 50-54 49/125
01:52:26
01:53:27
618
1328
Male Rob Parkinson 45-49 69/169
01:51:27
01:53:29
619
1317
Male Simon Wise 45-49 70/169
01:51:55
01:53:32
620
1774
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 50/125
01:52:56
01:53:33
621
3
Female Georgina Allen 15-34 41/217
01:52:23
01:53:37
622
2007
Male Gary Wainman 15-39 258/520
01:52:17
01:53:37
623
1523
Female Yilin Liu 15-34 42/217
01:52:55
01:53:40
624
1299
Female Sarah Rowland 15-34 43/217
01:53:20
01:53:43
625
2098
Male Ian Dannatt 15-39 259/520
01:52:27
01:53:43
626
1274
Male Alex Appelbe 15-39 260/520
01:53:40
01:53:44
627
1820
Male Phil Walker 50-54 51/125
01:53:08
01:53:45
628
954
Male Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders 45-49 71/169
01:51:52
01:53:47
629
2025
Female Katy Cawthorn 40-44 16/105
01:53:29
01:53:48
630
418
Female Kelly Burrell 35-39 26/121
01:53:12
01:53:51
631
815
Female Amanda Wood Newcastle Staffs AC 50-54 7/58
01:53:32
01:53:53
632
613
Male Adam Callan 15-39 261/520
01:53:20
01:53:58
633
1061
Female Gail Kirk 40-44 17/105
01:53:28
01:53:59
634
940
Male Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers 15-39 262/520
01:53:25
01:54:05
635
260
Female Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers 35-39 27/121
01:53:25
01:54:05
636
1981
Male Lewis Poucher 15-39 263/520
01:53:50
01:54:07
637
1757
Male Jamil Salim 15-39 264/520
01:53:45
01:54:08
638
1464
Female Kerri-Dee Ross Barton & District Ac 15-34 44/217
01:52:30
01:54:10
639
1407
Female Nikki Foster Barton & District Ac 15-34 45/217
01:52:29
01:54:10
640
1089
Male Ben Wilson 15-39 265/520
01:52:35
01:54:12
641
1831
Female Sarah-Jane Wade Smalley Road Runners 35-39 28/121
01:53:06
01:54:12
642
1076
Male Christopher Hassan 15-39 266/520
01:53:32
01:54:15
643
1093
Male Joe Kelly 15-39 267/520
01:53:33
01:54:16
644
2108
Male Ben Payne 15-39 268/520
01:54:12
01:54:17
645
1744
Female Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 29/121
01:52:53
01:54:17
646
1764
Male Andrew Carroll 15-39 269/520
01:52:31
01:54:21
647
1123
Male Keith Ross Hull Springhead Harriers 60-64 5/28
01:53:26
01:54:23
648
1013
Male Nick Frere 40-44 109/207
01:53:52
01:54:24
649
1414
Male Drew Mitchell 15-39 270/520
01:53:31
01:54:26
650
1371
Male Michael Felice 15-39 271/520
01:53:31
01:54:28
651
581
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 8/58
01:54:07
01:54:28
652
1486
Male D Roebuck 50-54 52/125
01:53:26
01:54:29
653
2104
Male Mike Rosedale 40-44 110/207
01:53:23
01:54:30
654
1887
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC 65+ 6/23
01:53:53
01:54:34
655
1300
Male Stuart Sidwell 40-44 111/207
01:54:18
01:54:38
656
2026
Male Simon Walker 45-49 72/169
01:54:26
01:54:44
657
1940
Male Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 272/520
01:53:36
01:54:46
658
1728
Male Grant Sargeson 40-44 112/207
01:53:33
01:54:53
659
140
Male Michael Joyce 15-39 273/520
01:53:13
01:54:55
660
1901
Female Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers 35-39 30/121
01:52:59
01:54:57
661
1787
Male Robert O'mara Barton & District Ac 15-39 274/520
01:54:53
01:55:01
662
1652
Male Marek Niemczyk 15-39 275/520
01:54:36
01:55:02
663
1250
Male Daniel Cooper 15-39 276/520
01:54:46
01:55:16
664
2177
Male Colin Baker 60-64 6/28
01:55:00
01:55:17
665
1099
Male Wayne Bradley 45-49 73/169
01:54:32
01:55:21
666
323
Female Fay Littleproud 15-34 46/217
01:53:25
01:55:23
667
899
Female Sharon Brown 35-39 31/121
01:55:12
01:55:24
668
960
Male Martin Botfield Danum Harriers 15-39 277/520
01:54:26
01:55:26
669
2018
Male Ged Allan 60-64 7/28
01:55:00
01:55:27
670
2072
Male Peter Sugden 40-44 113/207
01:55:11
01:55:28
671
545
Male Kenneth Smith 55-59 25/61
01:54:03
01:55:31
672
1908
Male Richard Kirkham 15-39 278/520
01:55:13
01:55:31
673
1845
Male Waldemar Czechowski 40-44 114/207
01:54:54
01:55:35
674
1769
Male Shaun Barnes 45-49 74/169
01:55:07
01:55:36
675
1485
Male Shaun Phelan 50-54 53/125
01:55:07
01:55:36
676
1157
Male John Brisby 40-44 115/207
01:54:12
01:55:39
677
1607
Male Stuart Reid 15-39 279/520
01:54:13
01:55:40
678
1060
Female Emma Kelly 45-49 10/95
01:54:25
01:55:42
679
1203
Male Mark Richard Broxhan 15-39 280/520
01:53:47
01:55:42
680
1875
Male Mark Whittaker 15-39 281/520
01:55:20
01:55:45
681
580
Male Tom Watson 15-39 282/520
01:54:29
01:55:47
682
1477
Male Richard Winter Humber Triathletes 15-39 283/520
01:54:16
01:55:47
683
768
Male David Brookes 15-39 284/520
01:54:07
01:55:48
684
975
Female Emma Chisholm 15-34 47/217
01:55:45
01:55:48
685
982
Female Natalie Wainman 15-34 48/217
01:55:45
01:55:48
686
432
Male Michael Simpson 15-39 285/520
01:54:41
01:55:52
687
908
Female Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 18/105
01:54:56
01:55:53
688
1465
Male Mariusz Sagan 15-39 286/520
01:55:43
01:55:54
689
1474
Female Debbie Smales 40-44 19/105
01:55:40
01:55:55
690
746
Male Daniel Burkitt Kippax Harriers 15-39 287/520
01:55:14
01:55:56
691
2022
Male Steve Brewin 15-39 288/520
01:54:36
01:55:56
692
1807
Male Christopher Dicotteo 45-49 75/169
01:54:36
01:55:56
693
2153
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 76/169
01:55:35
01:55:56
694
607
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 77/169
01:55:38
01:55:58
695
1676
Male Phillip Bailey 40-44 116/207
01:54:50
01:55:59
696
2143
Male Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers 55-59 26/61
01:55:05
01:55:59
697
673
Male Richard Spence 45-49 78/169
01:54:50
01:56:02
698
2028
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke 15-39 289/520
01:54:39
01:56:04
699
1050
Male Mike Leitch 45-49 79/169
01:55:23
01:56:04
700
1461
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club 40-44 117/207
01:54:45
01:56:12
701
1665
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies 45-49 11/95
01:55:50
01:56:15
702
2102
Female Alex Handley 15-39 3/7
01:55:34
01:56:17
703
618
Male Rich Green 15-39 290/520
01:54:24
01:56:20
704
1850
Male James Woodley 15-39 291/520
01:56:24
01:56:25
705
61
Male Paul Gresty Chase Harriers Cannock 45-49 80/169
01:56:25
01:56:26
706
1421
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 12/95
01:55:31
01:56:26
707
596
Female Laura Martin 15-34 49/217
01:56:13
01:56:29
708
2001
Male Dave Featherston 15-39 292/520
01:55:16
01:56:30
709
1302
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 118/207
01:56:11
01:56:32
710
717
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 81/169
01:56:15
01:56:33
711
1813
Male Matthew Shakespeare 15-39 293/520
01:54:35
01:56:36
712
2195
Male Gary Balchin 50-54 54/125
01:55:19
01:56:36
713
276
Male James Hutton 40-44 119/207
01:55:39
01:56:38
714
800
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 27/61
01:56:18
01:56:40
715
2095
Male Mark Foster Wetherby Runners 45-49 82/169
01:54:47
01:56:41
716
945
Male Tony George York Tri 50-54 55/125
01:55:54
01:56:49
717
594
Male Philip Grant 40-44 120/207
01:55:14
01:56:49
718
856
Male Matt Riches 15-39 294/520
01:55:38
01:56:49
719
1262
Male Adam Race 15-39 295/520
01:55:43
01:56:50
720
1315
Male Wayne Stabeler 15-39 296/520
01:55:20
01:56:50
721
1603
Female Lisa Spencer 15-34 50/217
01:56:32
01:56:54
722
1598
Male Sheldon Kilroe 40-44 121/207
01:56:31
01:56:54
723
1874
Male William Patterson 15-39 297/520
01:56:50
01:56:55
724
2054
Male Collin Docherty 40-44 122/207
01:56:36
01:56:56
725
999
Female Lisa Read 40-44 20/105
01:55:57
01:56:57
726
1351
Male Paul Whitehurst Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 40-44 123/207
01:55:38
01:56:58
727
262
Female Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers 15-34 51/217
01:56:20
01:57:01
728
1678
Male Sam Briston 15-39 298/520
01:55:25
01:57:03
729
1754
Male Dean Bower 15-39 299/520
01:55:26
01:57:03
730
1712
Male Jamie Mitchell 15-39 300/520
01:56:38
01:57:04
731
1114
Female Alison Ray Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45-49 13/95
01:56:46
01:57:08
732
1481
Male Duncan Hemming-Tayler 40-44 124/207
01:56:08
01:57:09
733
2128
Male Jim Tipton 40-44 125/207
01:56:27
01:57:10
734
286
Male James Nightingale 40-44 126/207
01:56:17
01:57:10
735
1138
Male Jason Clark 45-49 83/169
01:56:15
01:57:10
736
910
Male Jeff Mcgillan 40-44 127/207
01:56:58
01:57:12
737
804
Male Martin Frain 15-39 301/520
01:55:30
01:57:13
738
48
Male Graeme Sutton 15-39 302/520
01:56:37
01:57:14
739
1286
Male Barry Bradley 50-54 56/125
01:56:31
01:57:14
740
1501
Female Jeanette Wilson 40-44 21/105
01:55:57
01:57:15
741
1623
Male Carl Henry 15-39 303/520
01:55:45
01:57:15
742
462
Female Trina Linley 45-49 14/95
01:55:33
01:57:15
743
1816
Male Tom Wells 15-39 304/520
01:56:01
01:57:20
744
363
Female Jean Entwistle 55-59 3/19
01:56:20
01:57:21
745
1800
Female Vicky Pawson 35-39 32/121
01:57:08
01:57:22
746
459
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends 35-39 33/121
01:56:01
01:57:22
747
759
Male Mike Johnson 45-49 84/169
01:57:08
01:57:23
748
494
Male Graham Liu 50-54 57/125
01:56:20
01:57:24
749
1334
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 28/61
01:57:02
01:57:24
750
689
Male Andrew Gray Beverley AC 40-44 128/207
01:55:43
01:57:26
751
1906
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 129/207
01:56:10
01:57:32
752
707
Male Tony Robinson 50-54 58/125
01:57:01
01:57:33
753
2254
Male Darren Hunter 50-54 59/125
01:56:56
01:57:34
754
341
Female Gillian Chatham 35-39 34/121
01:56:42
01:57:34
755
828
Male James Britton 45-49 85/169
01:56:13
01:57:34
756
1719
Male Richard Cooper 45-49 86/169
01:56:21
01:57:35
757
1997
Male Neil Baker 40-44 130/207
01:57:21
01:57:37
758
819
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 22/105
01:56:50
01:57:39
759
1952
Male Richard Wade 60-64 8/28
01:57:21
01:57:41
760
473
Male Rob Birkett 15-39 305/520
01:57:16
01:57:42
761
2014
Male John Layfield 40-44 131/207
01:56:47
01:57:42
762
14
Male Guy Clarke 50-54 60/125
01:56:54
01:57:44
763
166
Male Dan Mccormack 15-39 306/520
01:56:10
01:57:44
764
669
Female Laura Hetherington 15-34 52/217
01:57:32
01:57:45
765
1582
Male Roger Helm 50-54 61/125
01:56:32
01:57:45
766
2180
Female Alison Gray 15-34 53/217
01:57:31
01:57:45
767
2008
Female Katarzyna Majcher 15-34 54/217
01:57:34
01:57:45
768
843
Female Anna Toothill 15-34 55/217
01:57:29
01:57:48
769
747
Male Phillip Gibb 15-39 307/520
01:55:56
01:57:48
770
1631
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 7/23
01:57:29
01:57:50
771
1353
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 132/207
01:56:06
01:57:51
772
1643
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 87/169
01:56:33
01:57:52
773
665
Female Kate Stark 35-39 35/121
01:56:07
01:57:54
774
2047
Male Phil Atkinson 50-54 62/125
01:57:07
01:57:57
775
2107
Female Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 9/58
01:57:15
01:58:01
776
2234
Female Janet Suddaby 50-54 10/58
01:57:29
01:58:01
777
356
Female Sarah Baxby 15-34 56/217
01:57:45
01:58:03
778
1074
Male Dan Coulson 15-39 308/520
01:57:12
01:58:04
779
2228
Male Mark Hutchinson 15-39 309/520
01:57:38
01:58:04
780
2261
Male Andy Fixiton 45-49 88/169
01:57:38
01:58:05
781
182
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 55-59 4/19
01:57:10
01:58:07
782
39
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 29/61
01:56:30
01:58:07
783
234
Female Rachel Gordon Danum Harriers 45-49 15/95
01:57:20
01:58:08
784
916
Female Lucy Tennison 15-34 57/217
01:57:14
01:58:10
785
915
Male Jonathan Tennison 50-54 63/125
01:57:14
01:58:10
786
195
Female Lindsay Crowther 40-44 23/105
01:57:27
01:58:14
787
372
Female Annelis Knight 45-49 16/95
01:57:28
01:58:14
788
1293
Female Lucy May Graves 15-34 58/217
01:56:39
01:58:14
789
1244
Male David Rizzo 15-39 310/520
01:57:16
01:58:15
790
738
Female Isabel Hamshaw 15-34 59/217
01:57:46
01:58:17
791
1812
Male Stephen Irving 15-39 311/520
01:57:19
01:58:19
792
1073
Female Hayley Cocker 40-44 24/105
01:58:10
01:58:19
793
88
Female Dawn Shaw 50-54 11/58
01:57:52
01:58:20
794
1363
Male Andrew Shaw 55-59 30/61
01:57:52
01:58:20
795
497
Female Helen Nicholson 15-34 60/217
01:56:41
01:58:21
796
1657
Male Steve Longney 45-49 89/169
01:57:00
01:58:22
797
556
Male Richard Parry Chester Road Runners 40-44 133/207
01:57:03
01:58:23
798
1239
Male Allan Eccles 50-54 64/125
01:57:30
01:58:25
799
170
Female Lucy Northen 15-34 61/217
01:57:44
01:58:27
800
1963
Female Rosalyn Webster Chorlton Runners 15-34 62/217
01:57:36
01:58:27
801
1399
Male Thomas Webster 15-39 312/520
01:57:37
01:58:28
802
1277
Male Ged Peacock Otley AC 55-59 31/61
01:57:05
01:58:30
803
1211
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 9/28
01:58:16
01:58:34
804
268
Male Kelvyn Drewery 50-54 65/125
01:57:08
01:58:36
805
953
Male Richard Summerfield Barton & District Ac 65+ 8/23
01:58:03
01:58:39
806
818
Male Richard Bulmer 15-39 313/520
01:57:23
01:58:42
807
1842
Female Amy Bailiss York Acorn 35-39 36/121
01:57:34
01:58:43
808
1907
Male Yanik Croston 15-39 314/520
01:57:41
01:58:46
809
1718
Male Neil Kidd 15-39 315/520
01:56:58
01:58:50
810
411
Male Michael Telford 15-39 316/520
01:58:25
01:58:52
811
1393
Female Tamlyn Embley Tleleeds@yahoo.com 35-39 37/121
01:58:35
01:58:53
812
1871
Male Jake Tye 15-39 317/520
01:58:09
01:58:54
813
1738
Male Joe Lanham 40-44 134/207
01:58:26
01:58:55
814
1803
Male Paul Bowden 40-44 135/207
01:58:07
01:58:56
815
678
Male Shaun Bradford 15-39 318/520
01:57:20
01:59:00
816
359
Female Amy Bradley 15-34 63/217
01:58:35
01:59:01
817
528
Male Craig Sawyer 15-39 319/520
01:58:10
01:59:02
818
2065
Female Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders 50-54 12/58
01:58:01
01:59:09
819
1447
Male Peter Rushton 15-39 320/520
01:58:39
01:59:10
820
773
Male Ricci Hunter 15-39 321/520
01:58:24
01:59:11
821
379
Male Kevin Sharp 15-39 322/520
01:59:04
01:59:15
822
1449
Male Richard Stybar 15-39 323/520
01:58:44
01:59:15
823
551
Female Maureen Issott 45-49 17/95
01:58:24
01:59:16
824
2109
Male Garry Hobson Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 66/125
01:58:43
01:59:17
825
1292
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC 50-54 67/125
01:57:35
01:59:20
826
881
Male Glenn Dixon 60-64 10/28
01:58:08
01:59:22
827
1380
Male Carl Fitch Wombwell AC 45-49 90/169
01:58:36
01:59:30
828
1125
Male Robert Jude 15-39 324/520
01:58:10
01:59:30
829
1386
Male Matthew Robinson 15-39 325/520
01:58:27
01:59:31
830
2080
Male Mark Phillips 50-54 68/125
01:57:42
01:59:32
831
1656
Female Hayley Boyce 15-34 64/217
01:58:16
01:59:33
832
174
Male Richard Copeland 50-54 69/125
01:57:54
01:59:35
833
116
Female Leanne Waite 40-44 25/105
01:59:22
01:59:38
834
117
Female Lisa Walbridge 40-44 26/105
01:59:22
01:59:38
835
1441
Male David Hannigan 15-39 326/520
01:59:00
01:59:40
836
1047
Male Danny Uscroft-Mould 15-39 327/520
01:59:03
01:59:45
837
1949
Male James Dean 50-54 70/125
01:58:10
01:59:50
838
1112
Male John Hall 45-49 91/169
01:59:36
01:59:51
839
886
Male Mark Carrick 50-54 71/125
01:58:36
01:59:52
840
2061
Male Ian Bullass 45-49 92/169
01:58:10
01:59:52
841
871
Female Emma Adams Thorne Twilight Trotters 35-39 38/121
01:58:11
01:59:52
842
1876
Male John Parker 60-64 11/28
01:59:08
01:59:53
843
624
Male Lee Shaw 40-44 136/207
01:59:07
01:59:53
844
2156
Male Shaun Anderson 15-39 328/520
01:59:00
01:59:55
845
1402
Male Adam Bell 15-39 329/520
01:57:59
01:59:55
846
468
Male Peter Williams 40-44 137/207
01:59:31
02:00:02
847
608
Male Robert Wells 15-39 330/520
01:59:34
02:00:03
848
956
Male Stuart Watson 15-39 331/520
01:59:48
02:00:09
849
1438
Male Neil Brotherhead 60-64 12/28
01:59:27
02:00:10
850
436
Male Michael Allen 50-54 72/125
01:59:34
02:00:11
851
487
Male Dewi Bennett 40-44 138/207
01:58:31
02:00:12
852
236
Male Chris Hobson 55-59 32/61
01:58:41
02:00:12
853
6
Male Paul Batty 45-49 93/169
01:59:48
02:00:13
854
1333
Male Shaun Treanor 15-39 332/520
01:59:13
02:00:16
855
1667
Male Mark Treanor 50-54 73/125
01:59:13
02:00:16
856
1841
Male Gary Coupe 40-44 139/207
01:58:32
02:00:18
857
555
Female Marianne Ongenae 15-34 65/217
01:58:50
02:00:20
858
553
Male Corne Kunst 15-39 333/520
01:58:50
02:00:20
859
1083
Female Nicola Schofield 45-49 18/95
02:00:13
02:00:22
860
904
Female Alice Blackwell 15-34 66/217
02:00:02
02:00:23
861
55
Male Daniel Brown 15-39 334/520
01:58:58
02:00:25
862
1148
Female Holly Newton 15-34 67/217
01:58:50
02:00:25
863
544
Female Angela Smith 50-54 13/58
01:58:58
02:00:25
864
631
Male Adam Mccoid 15-39 335/520
02:00:19
02:00:26
865
1139
Female Katarina Claydon 15-34 68/217
01:58:59
02:00:27
866
810
Female Anna Kozlowska 35-39 39/121
01:59:51
02:00:27
867
241
Female Philippa Lightowler 35-39 40/121
01:59:13
02:00:27
868
2105
Male Neil Wood 40-44 140/207
01:59:28
02:00:30
869
1846
Female Laura Broddle 35-39 41/121
01:59:30
02:00:30
870
1409
Male Andrew Hannigan 15-39 336/520
01:59:50
02:00:31
871
776
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies 15-34 69/217
01:59:35
02:00:32
872
362
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 2/15
01:59:39
02:00:36
873
599
Male Matthew Buckley 15-39 337/520
01:59:14
02:00:41
874
486
Male Peter Atkinson 15-39 338/520
01:59:04
02:00:43
875
500
Male Shaun Stewart 15-39 339/520
01:59:05
02:00:43
876
1579
Female Karina Gorbenko 15-34 70/217
02:00:37
02:00:44
877
482
Male Samuel Scott 15-39 340/520
01:59:06
02:00:45
878
2041
Male Jamie Mawer 15-39 341/520
01:59:42
02:00:46
879
1200
Male Foreman Moyo 45-49 94/169
02:00:03
02:00:47
880
2140
Female Hannah Thomson Newark Striders 15-34 71/217
01:59:22
02:00:47
881
1634
Female Sophie Cooper Selby Sriders 15-34 72/217
01:58:59
02:00:51
882
1570
Male Daniel Bell Roundhay Runners 15-39 342/520
01:59:45
02:00:53
883
1982
Male Scott Barley 15-39 343/520
01:59:17
02:00:55
884
1771
Male Richard Fouuntain 45-49 95/169
01:59:28
02:00:59
885
215
Male Lee Stratford 40-44 141/207
01:59:30
02:00:59
886
18
Male David Giles Cleethorpes & District AC 15-39 344/520
01:59:53
02:01:00
887
1453
Female Emma Longfellow St Theresas AC 35-39 42/121
02:00:26
02:01:00
888
1843
Male Lee Sanderson 40-44 142/207
02:00:16
02:01:00
889
2225
Female Michelle Horsewood 50-54 14/58
01:59:29
02:01:01
890
312
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 40-44 27/105
01:59:39
02:01:03
891
2116
Male Simon Polkey 45-49 96/169
02:00:01
02:01:03
892
2093
Male Simon Barnes Team G.o.d. (grumpy Old Dad) 40-44 143/207
01:59:39
02:01:04
893
96
Male Daniel Zobkiw 15-39 345/520
01:59:47
02:01:05
894
880
Male Ben Croombs 15-39 346/520
01:59:47
02:01:05
895
389
Male Daniel Watts 15-39 347/520
01:59:34
02:01:12
896
1458
Female Emily Scott 15-34 73/217
01:59:42
02:01:13
897
1066
Male Alan Hart 15-39 348/520
02:01:01
02:01:15
898
1591
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 97/169
01:59:48
02:01:19
899
728
Male David Heard 15-39 349/520
01:59:28
02:01:22
900
2168
Male James Green Esk Valley Fell 40-44 144/207
01:59:40
02:01:24
901
2075
Female Katy Thorpe 35-39 43/121
02:00:36
02:01:24
902
547
Female Lesley Stainthorpe 40-44 28/105
02:00:47
02:01:26
903
91
Female Victoria Stone 35-39 44/121
01:59:57
02:01:30
904
2152
Male Martin Baker 15-39 350/520
02:00:17
02:01:31
905
896
Male Kevin Slater 60-64 13/28
02:00:39
02:01:36
906
1105
Male Mark Pollitt 40-44 145/207
02:01:08
02:01:38
907
2030
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 98/169
02:00:32
02:01:39
908
1067
Female Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners 40-44 29/105
02:01:27
02:01:39
909
688
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 30/105
02:01:02
02:01:39
910
901
Male Laurie Farmer 55-59 33/61
01:59:45
02:01:46
911
704
Female Debbie Scott Sweatshop Running Community 40-44 31/105
02:00:19
02:01:48
912
1507
Female Carol Scott 45-49 19/95
02:00:36
02:01:50
913
2227
Male David Mcintyre 50-54 74/125
02:01:35
02:01:50
914
1178
Male Chris Aldred 55-59 34/61
02:01:18
02:01:53
915
1240
Male Dan Wyrill York Acorn 15-39 351/520
02:00:44
02:01:53
916
1669
Male David Brooksbank 50-54 75/125
02:00:53
02:01:55
917
2233
Male Graham Park 45-49 99/169
02:00:31
02:01:56
918
997
Female Vicky Field 15-34 74/217
02:00:07
02:01:57
919
53
Male Michael Young 40-44 146/207
02:00:11
02:01:58
920
455
Male Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 100/169
02:00:57
02:01:59
921
1937
Female Sarah Mcdowell 15-34 75/217
02:00:38
02:02:00
922
1903
Female Debbie Middleton 45-49 20/95
02:00:53
02:02:00
923
1896
Male Charlie Dunn 15-39 352/520
02:01:58
02:02:04
924
1629
Male James Burnham #TeamWolfPack 15-39 353/520
02:01:53
02:02:04
925
2039
Male James Kurz 15-39 354/520
02:01:38
02:02:10
926
1310
Male Liam May 15-39 355/520
02:00:50
02:02:13
927
831
Female Sally Darley 40-44 32/105
02:01:08
02:02:18
928
1058
Male Sam Brown 15-39 356/520
02:02:12
02:02:23
929
727
Female Julie Davies 50-54 15/58
02:01:22
02:02:26
930
1352
Male Chris Woodcock 15-39 357/520
02:00:45
02:02:26
931
1539
Male Peter Hoyland 50-54 76/125
02:01:17
02:02:26
932
2027
Male Rob O'neill 45-49 101/169
02:01:11
02:02:27
933
2101
Male David Rudd 50-54 77/125
02:01:58
02:02:29
934
277
Male Gavin Kelsey 15-39 358/520
02:02:21
02:02:30
935
278
Female Laura Kelsey 15-34 76/217
02:02:21
02:02:30
936
1542
Male Jordan Hunt 15-39 359/520
02:01:52
02:02:31
937
1366
Male Doug Warburton 50-54 78/125
02:01:30
02:02:31
938
598
Male Stuart Blanchard 15-39 360/520
02:02:03
02:02:33
939
346
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 102/169
02:00:24
02:02:37
940
645
Female Sandra Davies 50-54 16/58
02:02:12
02:02:41
941
1494
Female Hayley Duffy 15-34 77/217
02:01:05
02:02:42
942
229
Male Shaun Coe Danum Harriers 50-54 79/125
02:01:46
02:02:44
943
2043
Male Patrick Caulfield 15-39 361/520
02:02:02
02:02:47
944
2117
Male Ian Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 147/207
02:01:01
02:02:49
945
2126
Female Andrea Crawley East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 33/105
02:01:01
02:02:50
946
1368
Female Rebecca Clayton 15-34 78/217
02:01:23
02:02:52
947
1969
Female Stella Dinsdale 65+ 1/5
02:02:34
02:02:54
948
1204
Female Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers 35-39 45/121
02:01:35
02:02:56
949
517
Female Suzanne O'hare 40-44 34/105
02:00:58
02:02:57
950
2076
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 46/121
02:02:32
02:02:57
951
2218
Male Gavin Hall 15-39 362/520
02:02:16
02:02:59
952
50
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 21/95
02:01:37
02:02:59
953
870
Male Sam Woollons 15-39 363/520
02:02:47
02:02:59
954
171
Female Tracy Parr Sleaford Town Runners 45-49 22/95
02:02:33
02:03:00
955
791
Female Naomi Morrison 45-49 23/95
02:02:36
02:03:03
956
1307
Female Emma Elbourne 15-34 79/217
02:02:05
02:03:04
957
83
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 47/121
02:02:26
02:03:06
958
1349
Female Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC 45-49 24/95
02:01:25
02:03:06
959
257
Female Anne Bakker 60-64 3/15
02:02:45
02:03:12
960
194
Female Susan Mcintyre 15-34 80/217
02:02:36
02:03:17
961
169
Male Michael Muralee 15-39 364/520
02:02:36
02:03:19
962
2087
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 17/58
02:01:45
02:03:20
963
2222
Male Stephen Powell 45-49 103/169
02:02:14
02:03:20
964
1703
Male James Glossop 15-39 365/520
02:02:07
02:03:21
965
114
Male Ray Todd 45-49 104/169
02:02:46
02:03:21
966
2021
Male John Hunsley 50-54 80/125
02:02:33
02:03:21
967
2042
Male Andy Wilson 45-49 105/169
02:02:33
02:03:21
968
1388
Male Brian Young 40-44 148/207
02:01:42
02:03:21
969
1936
Female Suzy Harrison 35-39 48/121
02:00:56
02:03:22
970
2000
Female Rachel Mayes 40-44 35/105
02:03:05
02:03:22
971
2145
Male Mark Powell East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 106/169
02:02:18
02:03:24
972
2055
Female Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 36/105
02:02:18
02:03:27
973
969
Female Sharon Dale Danum Harriers 45-49 25/95
02:02:40
02:03:28
974
923
Female Linda Rimmer Danum Harriers 40-44 37/105
02:02:42
02:03:29
975
1751
Male Mike Whitehouse 50-54 81/125
02:02:31
02:03:31
976
85
Female Jessica Milner 15-34 81/217
02:02:30
02:03:32
977
1883
Male Michael Brown 15-39 366/520
02:03:26
02:03:34
978
1560
Female Katie Peat 40-44 38/105
02:02:31
02:03:35
979
70
Female Diane Smith 50-54 18/58
02:01:54
02:03:37
980
1892
Male Richard Hart Lincoln & District Runners 40-44 149/207
02:01:54
02:03:38
981
1446
Male Gary Oxley 50-54 82/125
02:02:02
02:03:38
982
1133
Male Stephen Melbourne 45-49 107/169
02:02:41
02:03:41
983
350
Female Tacey Mell 15-34 82/217
02:02:25
02:03:43
984
853
Male Adrian Cook 45-49 108/169
02:03:44
02:03:44
985
697
Male Cameron Benoy 15-39 367/520
02:02:01
02:03:48
986
1991
Male Neil Barber 45-49 109/169
02:02:39
02:03:50
987
1999
Male Paul Mayes 40-44 150/207
02:03:33
02:03:50
988
2178
Female Ms Simpson 15-34 83/217
02:02:34
02:03:53
989
1792
Male Christopher Lees 15-39 368/520
02:02:16
02:03:54
990
569
Male Raymond Latus 45-49 110/169
02:01:58
02:03:54
991
927
Male Darren Hinsley 45-49 111/169
02:02:50
02:03:55
992
1994
Male Adam Evans 15-39 369/520
02:03:49
02:03:56
993
583
Male Ben Goundry Danum Harriers 15-39 370/520
02:03:12
02:03:59
994
1533
Male John Gunnee 50-54 83/125
02:02:51
02:03:59
995
1938
Male Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners 45-49 112/169
02:03:36
02:04:04
996
2016
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 113/169
02:03:39
02:04:07
997
443
Male Chris Mackman-Dalby 15-39 371/520
02:02:58
02:04:07
998
29
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 151/207
02:02:25
02:04:10
999
32
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 5/19
02:02:52
02:04:16
1000
659
Male Nicolas Daudet Sweatshop Running Community 40-44 152/207
02:03:18
02:04:19
1001
823
Male John Pickering 15-39 372/520
02:03:44
02:04:20
1002
367
Male Jason Goodman Rochford Running Club 15-39 373/520
02:02:52
02:04:21
1003
2013
Male Paul Germaney 50-54 84/125
02:03:59
02:04:21
1004
796
Male Darren Wilson 45-49 114/169
02:02:49
02:04:22
1005
1998
Male Stuart Bradley 50-54 85/125
02:03:31
02:04:25
1006
2070
Female Claire Grasby 15-34 84/217
02:02:19
02:04:29
1007
2188
Male Christian Curry 45-49 115/169
02:03:43
02:04:33
1008
1514
Male Simon Dockerill 40-44 153/207
02:03:02
02:04:35
1009
2141
Male Alexander Toohie 15-39 374/520
02:03:22
02:04:37
1010
718
Male Paul Jackson 45-49 116/169
02:04:25
02:04:39
1011
1192
Male Michael Jackson 15-39 375/520
02:04:26
02:04:40
1012
833
Male Mark Newland 50-54 86/125
02:03:59
02:04:40
1013
775
Male Mark Nash 50-54 87/125
02:03:17
02:04:42
1014
2138
Male Alan Spence 55-59 35/61
02:03:17
02:04:47
1015
1835
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 88/125
02:04:32
02:04:50
1016
204
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 45-49 26/95
02:03:50
02:04:50
1017
1670
Male Duncan Saltmarsh 50-54 89/125
02:03:16
02:04:51
1018
1691
Male Darrin Dobson 45-49 117/169
02:03:16
02:04:51
1019
1723
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 14/28
02:02:33
02:05:00
1020
110
Male James Riley 15-39 376/520
02:04:24
02:05:02
1021
1630
Female Francina Whelan Selby Sriders 50-54 19/58
02:03:14
02:05:05
1022
1052
Female Vivienne Martin 60-64 4/15
02:04:39
02:05:06
1023
2034
Male Gareth Rawson 15-39 377/520
02:04:25
02:05:09
1024
1108
Female Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 27/95
02:04:42
02:05:13
1025
676
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 36/61
02:04:21
02:05:13
1026
1070
Male Phil Bailey 65+ 9/23
02:05:05
02:05:13
1027
1269
Male Dominic Jeffrey 15-39 378/520
02:04:45
02:05:23
1028
1780
Male James Lowe 15-39 379/520
02:04:36
02:05:32
1029
1889
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 49/121
02:04:17
02:05:35
1030
2219
Male Peter Daniel 65+ 10/23
02:04:40
02:05:38
1031
1540
Male Jon Gladwin 45-49 118/169
02:04:22
02:05:39
1032
1343
Female Zoe Murrell 40-44 39/105
02:04:15
02:05:46
1033
1007
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 15-34 85/217
02:05:13
02:05:48
1034
353
Female Alexandra Spiller 35-39 50/121
02:04:27
02:05:50
1035
1817
Male Gareth West 15-39 380/520
02:04:09
02:05:50
1036
1369
Male Jonathan Dodds 15-39 381/520
02:05:23
02:05:52
1037
2009
Female Maria David South London Harriers 45-49 28/95
02:03:33
02:05:54
1038
1107
Male David Watson 15-39 382/520
02:04:47
02:05:55
1039
1767
Female Emma Cox 35-39 51/121
02:05:02
02:05:55
1040
981
Male Craig Stephen 15-39 383/520
02:04:06
02:05:55
1041
1847
Male Nicholas Middleton 15-39 384/520
02:04:22
02:05:56
1042
1824
Male Christopher Howell 15-39 385/520
02:04:23
02:05:57
1043
1471
Male Timothy John Mccall 15-39 386/520
02:04:21
02:05:59
1044
920
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 40-44 154/207
02:05:08
02:06:00
1045
2183
Male Matt Pritchard 15-39 387/520
02:04:51
02:06:03
1046
1574
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends 45-49 29/95
02:05:19
02:06:03
1047
690
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 155/207
02:05:41
02:06:04
1048
1313
Male Andrew Rylatt 40-44 156/207
02:04:37
02:06:07
1049
1546
Male Stuart Harris Valley Striders 15-39 388/520
02:05:28
02:06:11
1050
1925
Female Amy Scammell 15-34 86/217
02:05:29
02:06:11
1051
2245
Female Gwen Mcbride 35-39 52/121
02:05:34
02:06:11
1052
400
Female Florence Henderson 15-34 87/217
02:04:23
02:06:14
1053
1436
Female Natalie Bingham 15-34 88/217
02:05:25
02:06:14
1054
1149
Male Michael Nugent 40-44 157/207
02:04:31
02:06:15
1055
51
Female Julie Wilson 35-39 53/121
02:05:56
02:06:16
1056
402
Male Simon Lock 55-59 37/61
02:04:34
02:06:18
1057
1837
Female Caroline Metcalf 40-44 40/105
02:05:21
02:06:19
1058
1145
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 119/169
02:05:37
02:06:20
1059
2217
Female Leigh Quinn 40-44 41/105
02:05:38
02:06:20
1060
207
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 20/58
02:05:22
02:06:23
1061
254
Male Robert Watson 15-39 389/520
02:06:02
02:06:25
1062
178
Female Tracy Stead Humber Triathletes 35-39 54/121
02:04:36
02:06:26
1063
179
Female Caroline Vickers 40-44 42/105
02:04:37
02:06:26
1064
30
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 30/95
02:04:46
02:06:31
1065
479
Male Patrick Kelly 65+ 11/23
02:04:44
02:06:31
1066
573
Male Ian Summerill Peel Road Runners 40-44 158/207
02:05:26
02:06:34
1067
1424
Male Steve Burgess 15-39 390/520
02:06:17
02:06:36
1068
1756
Male Iain Mccready 45-49 120/169
02:05:38
02:06:36
1069
1495
Female Ursula Ghaleb Marshall Milton Keynes AC 60-64 5/15
02:06:14
02:06:37
1070
914
Male Steven James Skinner 15-39 391/520
02:06:11
02:06:37
1071
1578
Female Samantha Harrison 15-34 89/217
02:06:19
02:06:37
1072
1724
Male Phil Rayner 15-39 392/520
02:06:11
02:06:38
1073
1910
Male Chris Smith 15-39 393/520
02:04:49
02:06:39
1074
128
Male Paul Brewer 15-39 394/520
02:05:43
02:06:42
1075
1209
Male Richard Wood 40-44 159/207
02:04:50
02:06:42
1076
855
Male William Nicholson 15-39 395/520
02:05:51
02:06:43
1077
1809
Male Frazer Young 45-49 121/169
02:05:48
02:06:45
1078
1791
Female Emilie Baxter 15-34 90/217
02:05:03
02:06:47
1079
199
Male Mark Fox 45-49 122/169
02:06:12
02:06:49
1080
233
Female Maya Goia 45-49 31/95
02:05:37
02:06:50
1081
1912
Female Josephine Hartley 15-34 91/217
02:04:54
02:06:52
1082
1311
Male Richard Powell 40-44 160/207
02:05:13
02:06:57
1083
845
Female Gillian Cooney 50-54 21/58
02:05:48
02:06:57
1084
181
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 50-54 22/58
02:05:56
02:07:00
1085
2193
Male Lloyd Wilkinson-Cunningham 15-39 396/520
02:05:44
02:07:00
1086
887
Female Nicola Greenwood 15-34 92/217
02:05:26
02:07:02
1087
1639
Male Paul Firth Selby Striders 40-44 161/207
02:06:36
02:07:03
1088
2082
Male Neil Leadbeater 50-54 90/125
02:05:13
02:07:07
1089
508
Female Claire Newman 35-39 55/121
02:05:13
02:07:07
1090
991
Male Brian Lunn 45-49 123/169
02:05:20
02:07:16
1091
882
Male Kev Morris 15-39 397/520
02:06:17
02:07:16
1092
1418
Male Matthew Scott 15-39 398/520
02:06:47
02:07:16
1093
1888
Male Mike Kennedy Orchard Eagles Running Club 40-44 162/207
02:06:14
02:07:17
1094
1012
Female Kerry Cotterill 35-39 56/121
02:06:13
02:07:17
1095
1003
Male Denys Fell 65+ 12/23
02:05:47
02:07:19
1096
1275
Male Paul Deighton 45-49 124/169
02:07:02
02:07:23
1097
677
Female Ruth Watkins 15-34 93/217
02:06:51
02:07:30
1098
1423
Female Vanessa Brown 15-34 94/217
02:05:57
02:07:33
1099
1233
Female Nicola Young 15-34 95/217
02:07:04
02:07:39
1100
499
Female Kara Stead Pudsey Runners 40-44 43/105
02:06:10
02:07:44
1101
1917
Male Iain Moody 45-49 125/169
02:05:47
02:07:45
1102
1929
Female Lesley Mclelland 40-44 44/105
02:07:14
02:07:50
1103
730
Male Mark Knapton 40-44 163/207
02:07:33
02:07:53
1104
844
Female Joanne Beadle 35-39 57/121
02:05:57
02:07:55
1105
1225
Female Rachel Hopton 15-34 96/217
02:06:59
02:07:56
1106
1561
Male Stuart Ellerington 15-39 399/520
02:06:58
02:07:56
1107
1042
Female Michelle Holder 15-34 97/217
02:06:05
02:07:56
1108
1005
Female Donna Fletcher 50-54 23/58
02:06:05
02:07:56
1109
976
Male Martin Daley Brough Runners 50-54 91/125
02:06:49
02:08:03
1110
1974
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 32/95
02:06:04
02:08:03
1111
87
Female Eleanor Rylatt White City Hull RRC 15-34 98/217
02:06:36
02:08:06
1112
498
Female Jules Stead Pudsey Runners 50-54 24/58
02:06:32
02:08:07
1113
771
Female Elizabeth Davies 15-34 99/217
02:07:02
02:08:08
1114
1443
Female Faye Jessop 45-49 33/95
02:07:07
02:08:10
1115
232
Female Claire Gallafant 35-39 58/121
02:06:39
02:08:12
1116
1169
Female Charlene Murfin 15-34 100/217
02:07:57
02:08:16
1117
490
Female Jane Chandler Doncaster AC 50-54 25/58
02:06:43
02:08:20
1118
1869
Male Jonathan Seymour 15-39 400/520
02:04:20
02:08:22
1119
1737
Male Peter Callan 55-59 38/61
02:06:53
02:08:25
1120
2062
Male Sean Hewitt 40-44 164/207
02:07:09
02:08:25
1121
1028
Female Sarah Hancock 35-39 59/121
02:07:46
02:08:26
1122
196
Male Philip Kay 40-44 165/207
02:07:59
02:08:27
1123
1379
Female Jude Barton 45-49 34/95
02:08:00
02:08:28
1124
398
Male Iain Buckle 45-49 126/169
02:06:57
02:08:30
1125
1306
Male Louis Cromwell 15-39 401/520
02:06:52
02:08:35
1126
1101
Female Sophie Fodden 15-34 101/217
02:06:52
02:08:35
1127
1866
Male David Costello 45-49 127/169
02:07:04
02:08:37
1128
939
Female Chloe Airey 15-34 102/217
02:08:23
02:08:38
1129
1715
Female Linda Davy 50-54 26/58
02:06:47
02:08:40
1130
2064
Female Sarah Griffin 35-39 60/121
02:06:55
02:08:43
1131
592
Female Emma Dolan 15-39 4/7
02:06:56
02:08:43
1132
1518
Male Phillip Holtby 15-39 402/520
02:07:19
02:08:45
1133
1904
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 61/121
02:07:59
02:08:47
1134
1460
Female Michelle Stockman 15-34 103/217
02:08:03
02:08:50
1135
40
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 35/95
02:08:00
02:09:01
1136
309
Female Catherine Warren 50-54 27/58
02:08:09
02:09:11
1137
271
Female Kelly Gill Sweatshop Castleford 40-44 45/105
02:08:09
02:09:11
1138
1828
Male Graham Drewery 50-54 92/125
02:09:10
02:09:17
1139
742
Male Karl Wright 15-39 403/520
02:07:37
02:09:17
1140
1382
Male Mathew Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 166/207
02:08:29
02:09:18
1141
1383
Female Sharron Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/95
02:08:29
02:09:18
1142
1053
Male Jason Powdrell 40-44 167/207
02:07:55
02:09:18
1143
74
Male Ben Whitworth 40-44 168/207
02:08:09
02:09:18
1144
872
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends 35-39 62/121
02:08:30
02:09:19
1145
1095
Male Thomas Rendell 15-39 404/520
02:07:41
02:09:20
1146
1976
Female Ann Harvey 15-34 104/217
02:08:02
02:09:24
1147
1238
Male Paul Duxbury 45-49 128/169
02:07:49
02:09:26
1148
1859
Female Angela Hunter 45-49 37/95
02:07:51
02:09:29
1149
1863
Male Andrew Hunter 50-54 93/125
02:07:50
02:09:29
1150
967
Female Nicola Matterson 35-39 63/121
02:08:56
02:09:29
1151
1965
Male Mark Allbones 50-54 94/125
02:09:05
02:09:29
1152
2226
Female Halley Cook 15-34 105/217
02:08:55
02:09:29
1153
640
Male Chris Mumby 45-49 129/169
02:08:10
02:09:35
1154
635
Female Jane Courtney Mumby 40-44 46/105
02:08:11
02:09:35
1155
485
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 130/169
02:07:54
02:09:38
1156
1376
Female Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers 40-44 47/105
02:08:49
02:09:39
1157
609
Male Simon Aldred 50-54 95/125
02:08:42
02:09:41
1158
807
Male Richard Goodison 45-49 131/169
02:08:35
02:09:44
1159
1287
Male Nicholas Clarke Notts Ac 45-49 132/169
02:09:28
02:09:46
1160
1856
Female Catherine Wallace 35-39 64/121
02:07:12
02:09:47
1161
987
Female Sally Halliday 45-49 38/95
02:07:57
02:09:51
1162
1729
Male Neil Julier 15-39 405/520
02:08:23
02:09:53
1163
1035
Female Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 39/95
02:08:19
02:09:55
1164
198
Female Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 65/121
02:08:23
02:09:58
1165
661
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 169/207
02:08:43
02:10:01
1166
1055
Male Matthew Tomlinson 40-44 170/207
02:08:44
02:10:02
1167
390
Female Jane Watts 45-49 40/95
02:08:25
02:10:04
1168
2132
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 28/58
02:08:28
02:10:04
1169
888
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60-64 15/28
02:08:24
02:10:09
1170
894
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 48/105
02:08:24
02:10:10
1171
1183
Male Andrew Foster 45-49 133/169
02:09:30
02:10:11
1172
998
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 66/121
02:09:37
02:10:11
1173
488
Female Rachel Bennett 40-44 49/105
02:08:31
02:10:11
1174
706
Male David Halladay Wetherby Runners 50-54 96/125
02:09:37
02:10:13
1175
292
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders 55-59 6/19
02:09:37
02:10:13
1176
571
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 50/105
02:08:34
02:10:20
1177
846
Male Peter Dargue Hermitage Harriers 60-64 16/28
02:08:23
02:10:20
1178
394
Male Tony Allen 15-39 406/520
02:09:20
02:10:26
1179
1855
Female Joanne Bradley 40-44 51/105
02:08:42
02:10:27
1180
415
Male Christian Ashton 15-39 407/520
02:09:03
02:10:28
1181
2135
Female Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners 45-49 41/95
02:09:41
02:10:28
1182
345
Male Joshua Keighley 15-39 408/520
02:09:30
02:10:29
1183
2129
Male Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners 15-39 409/520
02:09:43
02:10:29
1184
1781
Female Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 52/105
02:08:54
02:10:31
1185
401
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies 15-34 106/217
02:09:58
02:10:33
1186
429
Female Suzanna Mcnally-Nidd 35-39 67/121
02:09:34
02:10:38
1187
1011
Female Rachael Cooney 15-34 107/217
02:09:33
02:10:40
1188
1150
Female Jane Pulford 40-44 53/105
02:10:00
02:10:41
1189
145
Female Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 29/58
02:10:02
02:10:41
1190
1617
Male David Garbera 15-39 410/520
02:09:04
02:10:41
1191
692
Female Naomi Richardson 35-39 68/121
02:09:10
02:10:42
1192
1475
Female Lisa Williams UKnetrunner.co.uk 40-44 54/105
02:08:55
02:10:43
1193
172
Female Shan Thomas 45-49 42/95
02:09:01
02:10:45
1194
483
Male Dan Shakesby 40-44 171/207
02:10:46
02:10:47
1195
965
Male David Farmer 15-39 411/520
02:08:49
02:10:49
1196
125
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 97/125
02:10:13
02:10:51
1197
285
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends 55-59 39/61
02:10:13
02:10:52
1198
275
Female Clare Hutton 35-39 69/121
02:09:56
02:10:53
1199
837
Female Tara Newland 40-44 55/105
02:10:15
02:10:56
1200
1930
Male Peter Houghton 15-39 412/520
02:09:41
02:11:02
1201
1291
Male Brian Foster 55-59 40/61
02:09:37
02:11:02
1202
2058
Male Thomas Oliver 15-39 413/520
02:09:35
02:11:03
1203
2032
Male Gary Casey 45-49 134/169
02:09:54
02:11:06
1204
714
Male Adam Rowson 15-39 414/520
02:09:16
02:11:09
1205
715
Female Victoria Rowson 15-34 108/217
02:09:18
02:11:09
1206
1872
Female Lisa Portess 40-44 56/105
02:09:28
02:11:14
1207
59
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 35-39 70/121
02:10:08
02:11:15
1208
86
Female Charlotte Moore 40-44 57/105
02:10:25
02:11:19
1209
1205
Male Jeremy Harris 45-49 135/169
02:10:16
02:11:21
1210
1794
Female Nicola Chelton Selby Striders 40-44 58/105
02:09:38
02:11:30
1211
516
Male Gareth Newby 40-44 172/207
02:10:33
02:11:31
1212
1939
Male Joshua Guthrie 15-39 415/520
02:10:11
02:11:34
1213
1094
Male Paul Kitchen 40-44 173/207
02:10:51
02:11:36
1214
2205
Female Olivia Bevins 15-34 109/217
02:09:38
02:11:40
1215
1214
Female Liz Johnson 35-39 71/121
02:09:39
02:11:40
1216
480
Male Craig Mann 15-39 416/520
02:10:13
02:11:44
1217
423
Female Fiona Jackson 15-34 110/217
02:11:34
02:11:44
1218
160
Male Edward Trafford 15-39 417/520
02:10:38
02:11:44
1219
1664
Female Nicola Stockdale Vegan Runners UK 40-44 59/105
02:11:37
02:11:50
1220
705
Female Emma Kerwin Clapham Pioneers 15-34 111/217
02:10:32
02:11:56
1221
1059
Female Debbie Holborn 45-49 43/95
02:11:11
02:11:57
1222
118
Male Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC 50-54 98/125
02:11:31
02:12:04
1223
1246
Male Daniel Armstrong 15-39 418/520
02:11:26
02:12:05
1224
1622
Female Kerry Peck Barton & District Ac 15-34 112/217
02:11:31
02:12:11
1225
612
Male Terry Breslin 65+ 13/23
02:11:59
02:12:12
1226
146
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 45-49 44/95
02:10:42
02:12:14
1227
217
Male Ben Fitzpatrick 45-49 136/169
02:10:42
02:12:16
1228
2181
Male Shane Moody 15-39 419/520
02:10:58
02:12:18
1229
188
Female Tina Lyons 45-49 45/95
02:10:25
02:12:18
1230
1881
Female Nicola Downey 15-34 113/217
02:11:23
02:12:23
1231
2167
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 72/121
02:10:24
02:12:24
1232
2243
Female Tracey Neal 45-49 46/95
02:10:20
02:12:25
1233
785
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 99/125
02:12:28
02:12:28
1234
1445
Female Laura Martin 35-39 73/121
02:11:28
02:12:30
1235
2120
Male Andrew Tait 65+ 14/23
02:11:44
02:12:32
1236
1758
Female Sue Hiles Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 47/95
02:12:17
02:12:33
1237
246
Female Natalie Pilcher Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 60/105
02:12:19
02:12:34
1238
1565
Male Jack Conway 15-39 420/520
02:11:16
02:12:35
1239
2174
Male Terry Sellers 55-59 41/61
02:11:06
02:12:37
1240
1476
Male Paul Williams 40-44 174/207
02:10:48
02:12:38
1241
1508
Female Sarah Sellers 15-34 114/217
02:11:07
02:12:38
1242
1541
Female Dianne Shaw 15-34 115/217
02:12:27
02:12:39
1243
1549
Female Chantelle Cowan 15-34 116/217
02:12:27
02:12:39
1244
1509
Female Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers 35-39 74/121
02:11:44
02:12:40
1245
1971
Male Mark Larard 15-39 421/520
02:11:36
02:12:42
1246
2091
Female Kerry-Ann Taylor 15-34 117/217
02:12:07
02:12:47
1247
1016
Female Emma Jane Parkin 35-39 75/121
02:12:07
02:12:47
1248
1821
Male Ben Marsden 15-39 422/520
02:11:54
02:12:52
1249
1745
Male Wieslaw Razik 15-39 423/520
02:12:31
02:12:56
1250
242
Female Sandrine Macdonald 45-49 48/95
02:11:05
02:12:58
1251
2134
Male Graham Allmendinger 45-49 137/169
02:11:36
02:13:01
1252
1289
Female Vicky Early Wombwell AC 40-44 61/105
02:11:14
02:13:04
1253
2179
Male Tom Martin 55-59 42/61
02:12:28
02:13:10
1254
847
Male Robert Harris 60-64 17/28
02:11:50
02:13:11
1255
518
Male David Tomkinson 45-49 138/169
02:12:07
02:13:11
1256
829
Female Paula Harris 15-34 118/217
02:11:51
02:13:12
1257
525
Male Justin Hakings 50-54 100/125
02:12:09
02:13:12
1258
1400
Male Dean Whiteley 40-44 175/207
02:11:22
02:13:15
1259
463
Male Ben Norman 15-39 424/520
02:11:44
02:13:17
1260
1129
Female Jade Watson 15-34 119/217
02:12:06
02:13:19
1261
1122
Female Clarissa Rippon 15-34 120/217
02:12:06
02:13:19
1262
984
Male Joel Wilson 15-39 425/520
02:12:24
02:13:24
1263
1398
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 62/105
02:12:25
02:13:28
1264
1163
Female Zoe Francis 40-44 63/105
02:12:08
02:13:28
1265
270
Female Karen Galvin 50-54 30/58
02:13:02
02:13:33
1266
849
Female Karen Smith 40-44 64/105
02:11:25
02:13:37
1267
2069
Male Martin Bell Kimberworth Striders RC 40-44 176/207
02:12:02
02:13:37
1268
2086
Female Clare Wright 35-39 76/121
02:12:22
02:13:46
1269
477
Male Danny Foster 15-39 426/520
02:13:11
02:13:48
1270
2066
Male Scott Gibson 15-39 427/520
02:12:16
02:13:50
1271
812
Female Nicola Mcilroy 40-44 65/105
02:12:58
02:13:52
1272
1096
Male Paul Storr 15-39 428/520
02:12:54
02:13:54
1273
414
Male Christopher Young 45-49 139/169
02:12:29
02:13:54
1274
1704
Male Gerald Jorgensen 45-49 140/169
02:13:22
02:13:56
1275
2067
Female Natalie Lowe Kimberworth Striders RC 15-34 121/217
02:12:24
02:13:59
1276
1230
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 31/58
02:12:56
02:13:59
1277
1924
Female Lindsay Radojevich Team Manvers 35-39 77/121
02:12:24
02:13:59
1278
374
Female Isobel Middleton 40-44 66/105
02:12:27
02:13:59
1279
1521
Female Wendi Hyland-Smith 35-39 78/121
02:13:31
02:14:00
1280
1922
Male Michael Abbott 55-59 43/61
02:12:53
02:14:03
1281
1706
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners 65+ 15/23
02:13:10
02:14:06
1282
507
Female Bianca Mooney Farsley Flyers 15-34 122/217
02:14:04
02:14:09
1283
1141
Female Fiona Headley Selby Striders 50-54 32/58
02:13:19
02:14:10
1284
1120
Female Sarah Nicholson 40-44 67/105
02:12:48
02:14:11
1285
2196
Female Jeanne Cuenod 15-34 123/217
02:13:06
02:14:13
1286
1870
Male David Seymour 15-39 429/520
02:10:13
02:14:14
1287
388
Male Bradley Watts 15-39 430/520
02:12:37
02:14:16
1288
1510
Male Michael Ward 65+ 16/23
02:12:50
02:14:17
1289
502
Female Paula Tate 40-44 68/105
02:14:09
02:14:25
1290
1776
Male Mark Mcegan 40-44 177/207
02:13:21
02:14:32
1291
1839
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 69/105
02:13:35
02:14:34
1292
644
Female Rosie Davies 15-34 124/217
02:14:06
02:14:34
1293
533
Female Dawn Morely 50-54 33/58
02:12:49
02:14:36
1294
64
Male Mark Johnson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 141/169
02:12:44
02:14:40
1295
1222
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 431/520
02:12:45
02:14:40
1296
1179
Male Gareth Allmark 15-39 432/520
02:14:14
02:14:44
1297
1283
Female Karen Gascoigne Taunton Running Club 40-44 70/105
02:12:51
02:14:45
1298
1770
Female Jennifer Perry 35-39 79/121
02:13:53
02:14:46
1299
1862
Male Mike Aramayo 50-54 101/125
02:14:47
02:14:48
1300
1661
Male Paul Hutchings 15-39 433/520
02:13:32
02:14:49
1301
658
Male Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners 15-39 434/520
02:14:02
02:14:49
1302
106
Female Caroline Maxwell 45-49 49/95
02:14:19
02:14:49
1303
1039
Female Louise Turner 15-34 125/217
02:12:53
02:14:52
1304
2127
Female Hannah Cocker 15-34 126/217
02:13:32
02:15:00
1305
1173
Male James Rice 15-39 435/520
02:13:07
02:15:00
1306
1152
Female Sharon Acklam 45-49 50/95
02:13:14
02:15:00
1307
679
Male Gary Briggs 15-39 436/520
02:13:39
02:15:04
1308
1784
Female Marie Elston 45-49 51/95
02:10:55
02:15:07
1309
1752
Female Helen Snowden 40-44 71/105
02:13:24
02:15:08
1310
766
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 72/105
02:13:34
02:15:09
1311
946
Female Sarah Glenton 15-34 127/217
02:12:21
02:15:12
1312
1405
Female Michelle Doyle 35-39 80/121
02:14:22
02:15:16
1313
1044
Male John Murphy 50-54 102/125
02:14:44
02:15:18
1314
1194
Male Jonathan Young 45-49 142/169
02:13:27
02:15:21
1315
1297
Male Hrvoje Matokovic 40-44 178/207
02:14:38
02:15:25
1316
524
Male Neil Fitzpatrick 40-44 179/207
02:13:50
02:15:26
1317
527
Male Brett Mcmann 40-44 180/207
02:13:51
02:15:26
1318
1955
Female Abbie Bateman 15-34 128/217
02:14:19
02:15:27
1319
1019
Female Helen Raine 45-49 52/95
02:13:36
02:15:31
1320
794
Male Lee Buckley 15-39 437/520
02:15:23
02:15:33
1321
1227
Male Stephen Sellers 45-49 143/169
02:14:01
02:15:39
1322
1779
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 40-44 73/105
02:14:08
02:15:40
1323
1530
Male Bashar Mikail Yasso 50-54 103/125
02:14:41
02:15:42
1324
352
Female Claire Phillips 15-34 129/217
02:13:48
02:15:45
1325
120
Male Andrew Allen Ymca 55-59 44/61
02:15:23
02:15:56
1326
1833
Female Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners 40-44 74/105
02:14:03
02:15:57
1327
2006
Female Leah Wright 40-44 75/105
02:14:11
02:16:00
1328
496
Female Lee-Ann Mcgarry Doncaster AC 45-49 53/95
02:14:28
02:16:04
1329
538
Female Hannah Furneaux 15-34 130/217
02:14:25
02:16:09
1330
539
Male Jamie Gregory 15-39 438/520
02:14:26
02:16:09
1331
358
Female Sarah Botting 35-39 81/121
02:14:25
02:16:19
1332
531
Male Chris Forrester 15-39 439/520
02:15:12
02:16:20
1333
1920
Male Max Beaumont 15-39 440/520
02:14:31
02:16:27
1334
739
Male Matthew Hartley 15-39 441/520
02:16:07
02:16:37
1335
980
Male Conrad Maddison Derwent Runners 55-59 45/61
02:15:17
02:16:40
1336
2119
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 7/19
02:15:57
02:16:44
1337
1309
Female Sarah Kilkenny 15-34 131/217
02:16:15
02:16:50
1338
36
Male Samuel Overton 15-39 442/520
02:15:43
02:16:54
1339
17
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 54/95
02:15:31
02:16:54
1340
1140
Male Tom Gray 15-39 443/520
02:15:26
02:17:00
1341
162
Female Sharon Brown 40-44 76/105
02:14:52
02:17:01
1342
165
Female Charlotte Jesney 15-34 132/217
02:14:53
02:17:01
1343
1573
Male Stephen Hodgson 65+ 17/23
02:16:22
02:17:09
1344
662
Female Lisa Morris 35-39 82/121
02:15:43
02:17:21
1345
1033
Male Dean Hodson 50-54 104/125
02:16:42
02:17:23
1346
2050
Male Paul Houlder 50-54 105/125
02:15:50
02:17:24
1347
105
Female Rachel Lister 35-39 83/121
02:15:27
02:17:27
1348
523
Female Emma Branch Fitmums And Friends 15-34 133/217
02:15:27
02:17:27
1349
1176
Female Debbie Scott Selby Striders 50-54 34/58
02:16:36
02:17:28
1350
996
Male Stephen Field 15-39 444/520
02:15:46
02:17:34
1351
136
Male Francis Gilchrist Sandbach Striders 15-39 445/520
02:16:48
02:17:35
1352
137
Male Gavin Gilchrist 60-64 18/28
02:16:48
02:17:36
1353
2214
Male Jamie Woodhouse 45-49 144/169
02:16:20
02:17:38
1354
1213
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 145/169
02:17:28
02:17:44
1355
1442
Male Lee Hurst 15-39 446/520
02:16:17
02:17:49
1356
295
Female Chloe Shipway 15-34 134/217
02:16:05
02:17:50
1357
1264
Male Ian Sommerville 15-39 447/520
02:16:58
02:17:54
1358
1702
Female Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers 15-34 135/217
02:17:01
02:17:57
1359
218
Male Andrew Henson 40-44 181/207
02:16:55
02:17:58
1360
774
Female Sarah Mason Selby Striders 45-49 55/95
02:16:09
02:18:01
1361
1455
Female Sarah Marshall 50-54 35/58
02:17:04
02:18:06
1362
1084
Male Jonny Shaw 15-39 448/520
02:17:03
02:18:10
1363
144
Female Sarah Watson 15-34 136/217
02:17:19
02:18:12
1364
274
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders 45-49 56/95
02:16:24
02:18:16
1365
803
Male Simon Farmery 45-49 146/169
02:17:07
02:18:24
1366
729
Male Mark Kelsey 15-39 449/520
02:17:14
02:18:25
1367
143
Female Clair Peacock 15-34 137/217
02:17:51
02:18:29
1368
857
Female Charley White 15-34 138/217
02:17:02
02:18:31
1369
737
Female Jo Bielby 15-34 139/217
02:17:23
02:18:42
1370
1538
Female Debbie Golding Notts women runners 35-39 84/121
02:17:58
02:18:43
1371
864
Female Alison Benson 40-44 77/105
02:17:05
02:18:56
1372
1713
Male Alan Priestman York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 106/125
02:17:22
02:18:58
1373
1557
Female Liza Brothers Valley Hill Runners 45-49 57/95
02:17:57
02:18:59
1374
2094
Male Russell Wenn 15-39 450/520
02:17:09
02:19:00
1375
329
Male Dan Smith 15-39 451/520
02:17:35
02:19:02
1376
561
Male Marc Dias 45-49 147/169
02:17:10
02:19:08
1377
824
Male Dean Shaw 40-44 182/207
02:17:38
02:19:16
1378
1184
Male Shaun Macrae 15-39 452/520
02:18:22
02:19:16
1379
1392
Female Karen Eastburn 40-44 78/105
02:19:16
02:19:18
1380
621
Female Joanne Harkin-Arro 45-49 58/95
02:17:57
02:19:20
1381
93
Female Margaret Thompson 50-54 36/58
02:17:53
02:19:23
1382
1563
Male Phil Dempster 15-39 453/520
02:18:04
02:19:26
1383
1562
Female Jade Monaghan 15-34 140/217
02:18:05
02:19:26
1384
424
Male Paul Kelly 15-39 454/520
02:18:56
02:19:28
1385
1330
Female Clare Stephenson Barton & District Ac 35-39 85/121
02:18:17
02:19:29
1386
410
Female Nicola Taylor 35-39 86/121
02:19:22
02:19:33
1387
1280
Female Kathy Boothman 40-44 79/105
02:19:03
02:19:35
1388
1726
Male Adrian Drinkall 15-39 455/520
02:17:59
02:19:38
1389
1638
Male David Felton 40-44 183/207
02:18:00
02:19:39
1390
913
Male John Sanderson 15-39 456/520
02:17:50
02:19:47
1391
2015
Female Jill Hood 50-54 37/58
02:17:49
02:19:50
1392
45
Male Paul Rose 50-54 107/125
02:18:12
02:19:50
1393
783
Female Alison Foster 15-34 141/217
02:18:48
02:19:52
1394
1082
Male Gavin Roberts 45-49 148/169
02:17:59
02:20:01
1395
1419
Female Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers 60-64 6/15
02:19:05
02:20:01
1396
180
Male Stephen Cundill 55-59 46/61
02:19:17
02:20:02
1397
534
Male John Crossland 50-54 108/125
02:18:46
02:20:02
1398
100
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65+ 18/23
02:19:20
02:20:07
1399
1993
Female Szerena Meljan 35-39 87/121
02:18:39
02:20:09
1400
504
Female Nicola Batch 35-39 88/121
02:19:07
02:20:24
1401
289
Male Michael Pearce 40-44 184/207
02:18:54
02:20:25
1402
1608
Female Jayne Marwood 50-54 38/58
02:18:28
02:20:28
1403
1245
Male Michael Seddon MerseyTri 15-39 457/520
02:19:44
02:20:37
1404
1010
Female Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers 55-59 8/19
02:18:49
02:20:39
1405
1254
Male John Mattinson 45-49 149/169
02:20:09
02:20:43
1406
862
Female Samantha Baross 15-34 142/217
02:20:40
02:20:50
1407
863
Female Vicky Baross 15-34 143/217
02:20:41
02:20:50
1408
1535
Female Stephanie Baxter Notts women runners 15-34 144/217
02:20:13
02:20:58
1409
474
Male Jon-Paul Burnett 40-44 185/207
02:19:41
02:21:01
1410
891
Female Hannah Richardson-Crump 35-39 89/121
02:19:30
02:21:02
1411
442
Male Sean Higgins 15-39 458/520
02:19:52
02:21:02
1412
743
Male Karl Marsden 15-39 459/520
02:21:06
02:21:10
1413
1056
Female Elizabeth Allen 50-54 39/58
02:19:41
02:21:14
1414
1057
Male Gary Allen 45-49 150/169
02:19:42
02:21:14
1415
2036
Male Paul Harrison 15-39 460/520
02:20:06
02:21:20
1416
1620
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies 60-64 7/15
02:20:33
02:21:35
1417
1877
Female Kelsey Drewery 15-34 145/217
02:20:34
02:21:35
1418
2184
Male Adam Walker 15-39 461/520
02:20:59
02:21:43
1419
1361
Male John Rush 50-54 109/125
02:20:49
02:21:47
1420
228
Male Ashley Chapman 15-39 462/520
02:21:39
02:21:50
1421
1031
Male Wesley Chapman 15-39 463/520
02:21:40
02:21:50
1422
1773
Female Nathalie Greenfield 15-34 146/217
02:20:42
02:21:54
1423
1251
Male Stephen Greenfield 55-59 47/61
02:20:42
02:21:55
1424
1679
Female Clare Gormley 15-39 5/7
02:20:56
02:21:57
1425
1576
Female Rosanna Cawthorn 40-44 80/105
02:20:57
02:21:57
1426
633
Female Caroline Nicholls 40-44 81/105
02:21:28
02:21:59
1427
611
Female Clare Bradley-Taylor 45-49 59/95
02:21:27
02:21:59
1428
122
Male Craig Bennett 15-39 464/520
02:21:25
02:22:03
1429
337
Female Jane Bennett 45-49 60/95
02:20:53
02:22:04
1430
1216
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 465/520
02:20:31
02:22:05
1431
1314
Male Vinny Shanks 15-39 466/520
02:20:40
02:22:06
1432
2103
Female Kelly Lapping 35-39 90/121
02:20:08
02:22:07
1433
1267
Female Kath Green Walk Jog Run 45-49 61/95
02:21:41
02:22:11
1434
351
Male Paul Parker 15-39 467/520
02:20:30
02:22:19
1435
421
Male Matt Dunn 40-44 186/207
02:20:30
02:22:19
1436
440
Male Chris Drewery 45-49 151/169
02:20:30
02:22:19
1437
222
Female Shoane Nidd 40-44 82/105
02:21:17
02:22:22
1438
1312
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 40-44 83/105
02:21:18
02:22:22
1439
1951
Female Georgie Blanchard 35-39 91/121
02:20:41
02:22:24
1440
279
Male Gavin King Team Manvers 45-49 152/169
02:20:34
02:22:26
1441
1212
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 62/95
02:22:13
02:22:29
1442
294
Female Jenny Shipp 40-44 84/105
02:21:18
02:22:32
1443
284
Male Andrew Morris 40-44 187/207
02:21:18
02:22:32
1444
992
Male Glynn Mortimer 45-49 153/169
02:21:55
02:22:32
1445
1159
Female Sam Burn 15-34 147/217
02:20:48
02:22:35
1446
1587
Male Andrew Wheatley 15-39 468/520
02:20:57
02:22:38
1447
1605
Male Paul Baggott 15-39 469/520
02:20:57
02:22:39
1448
335
Male Matthew Wort 15-39 470/520
02:20:56
02:22:50
1449
514
Male Nathan Graves Barton & District Ac 15-39 471/520
02:22:14
02:22:54
1450
318
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac 15-34 148/217
02:22:14
02:22:54
1451
2162
Male Nathan Wicks 15-39 472/520
02:22:27
02:23:04
1452
377
Female Becky Robinson 15-34 149/217
02:21:15
02:23:09
1453
1708
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 19/28
02:22:17
02:23:10
1454
325
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 188/207
02:20:51
02:23:11
1455
2112
Female Mandelin Clarkson 45-49 63/95
02:22:16
02:23:17
1456
1218
Female Laura Symons 15-34 150/217
02:22:36
02:23:18
1457
1853
Female Michele Room 15-34 151/217
02:21:30
02:23:19
1458
2244
Male Terry Eckersley 40-44 189/207
02:21:19
02:23:21
1459
1338
Female Debbie Bolton 50-54 40/58
02:21:38
02:23:33
1460
326
Male Chris Peill LincsQuad 45-49 154/169
02:22:28
02:23:39
1461
1411
Female Louisa Ingleson 35-39 92/121
02:21:59
02:23:45
1462
1511
Female Helen Barrows 15-34 152/217
02:22:29
02:23:46
1463
1023
Male Melvyn Burton Crossgate Harriers 60-64 20/28
02:22:30
02:23:46
1464
1796
Male David Scott 15-39 473/520
02:22:42
02:23:50
1465
471
Female Sue Ashforth 45-49 64/95
02:22:39
02:23:55
1466
1344
Male Matt Petch 15-39 474/520
02:23:02
02:23:56
1467
1132
Female Lois Mcgrath 50-54 41/58
02:22:50
02:23:58
1468
1162
Female Claire Ducker 15-34 153/217
02:22:14
02:24:00
1469
907
Female Leanne Kilvington 35-39 93/121
02:22:45
02:24:01
1470
1644
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 65/95
02:23:04
02:24:06
1471
469
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 94/121
02:23:03
02:24:06
1472
780
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley AC 35-39 95/121
02:22:07
02:24:07
1473
1970
Female Michelle Preston 35-39 96/121
02:22:07
02:24:07
1474
719
Male Peter Johnson Fitmums And Friends 15-39 475/520
02:23:26
02:24:28
1475
1879
Female Laura Wilkins 15-34 154/217
02:23:27
02:24:28
1476
1811
Male Simon Broxham 15-39 476/520
02:22:39
02:24:35
1477
577
Male Matthew Harrison 40-44 190/207
02:23:38
02:24:45
1478
124
Male Gavin Smith 55-59 48/61
02:23:12
02:24:46
1479
1385
Female Jackie Phillips 15-34 155/217
02:23:04
02:24:48
1480
2079
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac 45-49 66/95
02:22:54
02:24:49
1481
898
Male Stuart Bentley 15-39 477/520
02:23:52
02:24:54
1482
1950
Female Karen Faulkner 40-44 85/105
02:23:12
02:24:55
1483
2197
Male Joginder Singh 60-64 21/28
02:24:01
02:24:55
1484
139
Female Sally James 45-49 67/95
02:23:44
02:24:56
1485
1080
Female Jekaterina Morozova 15-34 156/217
02:23:50
02:24:58
1486
797
Male Stephen Smith 40-44 191/207
02:23:20
02:24:58
1487
2166
Female Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers & AC 35-39 97/121
02:23:10
02:25:04
1488
1189
Male Patrick Davis 50-54 110/125
02:24:11
02:25:07
1489
1102
Female Chelsey Green 45-49 68/95
02:24:10
02:25:15
1490
2171
Female Joanne Turvey 50-54 42/58
02:24:10
02:25:15
1491
95
Male Damian Whitehouse 15-39 478/520
02:23:48
02:25:16
1492
1700
Male Guy Pickles 15-39 479/520
02:24:01
02:25:19
1493
1660
Female Jeannette Richards Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 43/58
02:24:47
02:25:23
1494
563
Female Lisa Palmer 15-34 157/217
02:23:31
02:25:30
1495
572
Female Holly Sullivan 15-34 158/217
02:24:04
02:25:32
1496
76
Female Samantha Bulman 15-34 159/217
02:25:01
02:25:44
1497
2003
Female Patricia Bagshaw 45-49 69/95
02:23:49
02:25:46
1498
1337
Male Joe Bennett 15-39 480/520
02:24:20
02:25:49
1499
192
Male Michael Glover 40-44 192/207
02:24:36
02:25:50
1500
777
Male Ian Lawrence 45-49 155/169
02:24:14
02:25:50
1501
778
Female Rosalind Lawrence 40-44 86/105
02:24:13
02:25:50
1502
176
Female Jane Hairsine 55-59 9/19
02:24:45
02:25:58
1503
386
Female Rebecca Styles Bramhall Runners 40-44 87/105
02:25:27
02:26:02
1504
562
Female Jemma Jones 15-34 160/217
02:24:03
02:26:03
1505
111
Female Rebecca Rossington 15-34 161/217
02:24:55
02:26:07
1506
90
Male Jonathan Singleton 40-44 193/207
02:25:35
02:26:07
1507
835
Female Donna Black 35-39 98/121
02:24:11
02:26:09
1508
343
Male David Dance 60-64 22/28
02:26:01
02:26:10
1509
2172
Male Agron Alliaj 15-39 481/520
02:24:37
02:26:12
1510
2187
Male Neal Hewitt 45-49 156/169
02:24:02
02:26:15
1511
919
Male Neil Guilder 55-59 49/61
02:24:29
02:26:26
1512
1559
Male Nick Radford 55-59 50/61
02:24:29
02:26:26
1513
78
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 40-44 88/105
02:24:58
02:26:40
1514
1865
Female Louise Costello 45-49 70/95
02:25:09
02:26:42
1515
2124
Male Steven Dowson 15-39 482/520
02:24:45
02:26:43
1516
1220
Female Joanne Tomlin 65+ 2/5
02:24:46
02:26:43
1517
1551
Male Dominic Stevens 15-39 483/520
02:26:02
02:26:44
1518
917
Female Katy Bancroft 15-34 162/217
02:26:02
02:26:52
1519
1177
Female Caroline Tomlinson 50-54 44/58
02:25:15
02:26:58
1520
1071
Female Malgorzata Bednarska 55-59 10/19
02:24:56
02:26:58
1521
98
Female Joanne Bemment 45-49 71/95
02:25:05
02:27:07
1522
1966
Female Angelika Idziaszczyk 15-34 163/217
02:20:48
02:27:07
1523
1967
Male Gareth Christian 15-39 484/520
02:20:49
02:27:07
1524
322
Female Sharon Ledgard 50-54 45/58
02:26:34
02:27:08
1525
1384
Male Mark Pawson 40-44 194/207
02:26:12
02:27:08
1526
131
Female Lisa Chambers 45-49 72/95
02:26:18
02:27:09
1527
1502
Male Thomas Worthy 15-39 485/520
02:20:51
02:27:10
1528
1285
Male Leonardo Lari 40-44 195/207
02:25:55
02:27:12
1529
435
Male Richard Urquhart 45-49 157/169
02:27:17
02:27:22
1530
1619
Female Alison Shooter Northowram Pumas 50-54 46/58
02:25:58
02:27:28
1531
1709
Female Theresa Bollon Dewsbury Road Runners 15-39 6/7
02:26:01
02:27:31
1532
1480
Female Kate Collins 15-34 164/217
02:27:31
02:27:45
1533
1492
Female Maria Wolkowski 15-34 165/217
02:27:30
02:27:45
1534
34
Female Fiona Morrison North Norfolk Beach Runners 60-64 8/15
02:26:21
02:27:51
1535
698
Female Hana Cooper Fitmums And Friends 15-34 166/217
02:26:27
02:27:52
1536
438
Male James Cassidy 50-54 111/125
02:26:07
02:28:06
1537
540
Female Heather Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 11/19
02:27:42
02:28:12
1538
2223
Male Anthony Leroulley 15-39 486/520
02:27:37
02:28:12
1539
412
Male Nigel Whittington 55-59 51/61
02:27:01
02:28:26
1540
674
Female Elspeth Attwood 55-59 12/19
02:27:29
02:28:26
1541
822
Female Liz Nicholson 45-49 73/95
02:27:35
02:28:34
1542
654
Female Becky Tremain 15-34 167/217
02:27:04
02:28:35
1543
461
Female Dulce Farrow 35-39 99/121
02:28:03
02:28:43
1544
1732
Female Rachel Mcmahon 40-44 89/105
02:27:13
02:28:43
1545
808
Male Ian Hairsine 45-49 158/169
02:26:59
02:28:45
1546
38
Female Katie Parker 15-34 168/217
02:27:25
02:28:46
1547
619
Male Eric Haddlesey 60-64 23/28
02:27:22
02:29:02
1548
576
Male Ian Pattison 55-59 52/61
02:27:38
02:29:03
1549
1137
Male Simon Barrett 50-54 112/125
02:27:04
02:29:10
1550
1321
Male Gareth Hart 15-39 487/520
02:27:23
02:29:17
1551
663
Female Danielle Nelson 15-34 169/217
02:28:24
02:29:18
1552
2151
Female Fay Billany 15-34 170/217
02:28:26
02:29:18
1553
1295
Female Jenna Holdsworth 15-34 171/217
02:28:25
02:29:18
1554
682
Female Elena Petkova 15-34 172/217
02:28:10
02:29:22
1555
591
Male Matthew Dobson 15-39 488/520
02:28:46
02:29:25
1556
680
Male Mark Bunce 40-44 196/207
02:28:08
02:29:34
1557
2242
Male David Amers 15-39 489/520
02:26:53
02:29:36
1558
1755
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 55-59 53/61
02:29:08
02:29:37
1559
20
Male Andrew Green Kimberworth Striders RC 50-54 113/125
02:28:19
02:29:51
1560
1735
Female Laura Caley 15-34 173/217
02:27:49
02:29:51
1561
1734
Female Joanne Donoghue Fitmums And Friends 35-39 100/121
02:27:50
02:29:51
1562
1884
Male Bill Mccaw 55-59 54/61
02:28:24
02:29:52
1563
712
Male Joseph Haywood 15-39 490/520
02:28:36
02:29:57
1564
1009
Female Hannah Blythe 15-34 174/217
02:29:31
02:30:09
1565
979
Female Clare Fairfield 15-34 175/217
02:29:31
02:30:26
1566
1640
Female Anne-Marie Eastburn 35-39 101/121
02:28:32
02:30:27
1567
1136
Female Laura Barrett 45-49 74/95
02:28:23
02:30:29
1568
148
Female Lesley Waters 45-49 75/95
02:29:37
02:30:34
1569
1006
Female Meg Fletcher 15-34 176/217
02:30:09
02:30:46
1570
209
Female Jacqueline Hessey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 47/58
02:29:22
02:30:47
1571
23
Female Caroline Hastie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 102/121
02:29:23
02:30:47
1572
1156
Female Susan Bradbury 15-34 177/217
02:28:58
02:30:48
1573
153
Male Ademola Akomolafe 55-59 55/61
02:30:17
02:30:49
1574
989
Female Samantha Herbert 15-34 178/217
02:30:18
02:30:50
1575
629
Female Maria Dispirito Lady Runners Of Cheltenham 45-49 76/95
02:29:10
02:30:55
1576
958
Female Jo Wright 35-39 103/121
02:30:29
02:31:04
1577
2037
Male Steve Lamb Fitmums And Friends 55-59 56/61
02:30:14
02:31:07
1578
2044
Female Anna Fry 45-49 77/95
02:30:15
02:31:23
1579
1893
Female Sheila Ormerod 65+ 3/5
02:30:58
02:31:28
1580
1733
Male Charles Paterson 45-49 159/169
02:31:04
02:31:33
1581
1401
Female Jo Wilson Real Fitness 50-54 48/58
02:31:02
02:31:54
1582
1659
Male John Timson 15-39 491/520
02:30:16
02:32:04
1583
1753
Male Phillip Shaw 15-39 492/520
02:31:27
02:32:22
1584
912
Male Gary Morrod 50-54 114/125
02:31:26
02:32:22
1585
1646
Female Lyndsey Traves 15-34 179/217
02:30:41
02:32:34
1586
895
Female Rebecca Hessey Fitmums And Friends 15-34 180/217
02:31:13
02:32:36
1587
2262
Male Cezdry Kieznow 45-49 160/169
02:26:21
02:32:37
1588
183
Male Jonathan Newton 15-39 493/520
02:31:30
02:32:41
1589
56
Female Amanda Clarke 45-49 78/95
02:31:02
02:32:45
1590
656
Male Andy Butler 50-54 115/125
02:31:33
02:32:48
1591
1810
Female Melanie Johnson Humber Triathletes 40-44 90/105
02:31:33
02:32:49
1592
77
Male Matthew Burke 15-39 494/520
02:32:29
02:32:54
1593
409
Female Kirsty Taylor 35-39 104/121
02:32:45
02:32:55
1594
1566
Female Charlotte Haggerty 15-34 181/217
02:32:23
02:33:02
1595
63
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 79/95
02:32:33
02:33:05
1596
201
Female Jordan Storr 15-34 182/217
02:32:17
02:33:16
1597
349
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60-64 9/15
02:32:25
02:33:16
1598
2259
Male Harry Tomlin 15-39 495/520
02:30:38
02:33:21
1599
2260
Male Matthew Neal 15-39 496/520
02:30:39
02:33:23
1600
950
Female Sara Naraghi 15-34 183/217
02:31:53
02:33:30
1601
2203
Male Adrian Hirst 15-39 497/520
02:32:46
02:33:32
1602
1919
Female Chantel Hill 15-39 7/7
02:32:47
02:33:32
1603
1942
Female Helen Etherton 35-39 105/121
02:31:40
02:33:40
1604
1707
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 10/15
02:33:00
02:33:52
1605
1241
Female Jessica Marsden 15-34 184/217
02:33:04
02:34:01
1606
1226
Female Karen Marsden 50-54 49/58
02:33:05
02:34:02
1607
1899
Female Susan Harcourt 45-49 80/95
02:32:37
02:34:34
1608
1838
Male Ian Dalton Pocklington Runners 45-49 161/169
02:33:17
02:34:35
1609
19
Female Deborah Gillespie North Norfolk Beach Runners 50-54 50/58
02:33:08
02:34:37
1610
1390
Male Trevor Burton 55-59 57/61
02:32:56
02:34:43
1611
1725
Female Emma Mellor 15-34 185/217
02:33:19
02:35:02
1612
1219
Female Charlotte Tomlin 15-34 186/217
02:33:10
02:35:06
1613
177
Female Jeanette Jackson 45-49 81/95
02:33:15
02:35:17
1614
167
Female Frankie Duncan 40-44 91/105
02:33:41
02:35:28
1615
25
Female Natasha Hyde 35-39 106/121
02:33:42
02:35:28
1616
1243
Female Chantelle Nelson 15-34 187/217
02:34:23
02:35:52
1617
1532
Male Josh Hoyland 15-39 498/520
02:34:45
02:35:53
1618
1625
Female Imogen Pickles 15-34 188/217
02:34:45
02:36:03
1619
2019
Female Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 107/121
02:35:19
02:36:30
1620
364
Female Alison Fisher 45-49 82/95
02:34:23
02:36:33
1621
419
Female Kathryn Cheadle Sleaford Striders 45-49 83/95
02:34:24
02:36:34
1622
224
Female Rachel Storr 15-34 189/217
02:34:49
02:36:37
1623
348
Female Lynette Matkin 35-39 108/121
02:34:49
02:36:37
1624
1119
Female Alice Hamilton 15-34 190/217
02:35:24
02:36:41
1625
790
Female Jitka Jizerova 15-34 191/217
02:35:49
02:37:01
1626
1041
Male Steven Craven 15-39 499/520
02:36:24
02:37:15
1627
1788
Male Andrew Conlon 50-54 116/125
02:35:57
02:37:27
1628
1357
Male Gary Carmichael 40-44 197/207
02:36:06
02:37:30
1629
1174
Male Max Rice 15-39 500/520
02:35:38
02:37:31
1630
1365
Male Chris Tallett 40-44 198/207
02:36:07
02:37:31
1631
903
Male Craig Platten 15-39 501/520
02:35:37
02:37:33
1632
874
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC 55-59 13/19
02:36:54
02:37:44
1633
552
Female Elizabeth Bowen 40-44 92/105
02:36:43
02:37:50
1634
129
Female Liz Broddley 45-49 84/95
02:37:13
02:38:03
1635
484
Female Amy Usher-Goldsmith 15-34 192/217
02:37:01
02:38:09
1636
466
Male Leslie Usher 60-64 24/28
02:37:02
02:38:09
1637
2253
Female Julia Douglass 45-49 85/95
02:37:41
02:38:17
1638
238
Female Manda Keywood Thorne Twilight Trotters 40-44 93/105
02:38:11
02:38:18
1639
2084
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC 60-64 25/28
02:38:10
02:38:50
1640
1167
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 65+ 19/23
02:37:49
02:38:59
1641
506
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 40-44 94/105
02:37:26
02:39:08
1642
2202
Male Brian Garbutt 50-54 117/125
02:38:27
02:39:09
1643
1488
Female Suzi Stevens 35-39 109/121
02:38:50
02:39:17
1644
1926
Male Raymond Melucci 45-49 162/169
02:38:24
02:39:19
1645
26
Male Tom Ingram 40-44 199/207
02:38:20
02:39:22
1646
854
Female Melanie Dennison 15-34 193/217
02:37:23
02:39:37
1647
491
Female Kerry Chapman 35-39 110/121
02:37:54
02:39:45
1648
1322
Female Nicola Hawkins 15-34 194/217
02:38:47
02:39:52
1649
1323
Male Will Hawkins 50-54 118/125
02:38:47
02:39:52
1650
24
Female Vikki Hemmerman 15-34 195/217
02:39:43
02:40:17
1651
1146
Female Eliane Louden 15-34 196/217
02:38:12
02:40:17
1652
1199
Female Carol Martin Derbyshire Dynamos 40-44 95/105
02:39:46
02:40:19
1653
68
Female Emma Richardson Doncaster AC 35-39 111/121
02:39:49
02:40:23
1654
433
Male Mark Taylor Smalley Road Runners 40-44 200/207
02:38:31
02:40:23
1655
605
Female Alexandra Moore 15-34 197/217
02:38:59
02:40:26
1656
21
Female Charlotte Hankin 15-34 198/217
02:39:10
02:40:30
1657
625
Female Louise Barber Pink Ladies 45-49 86/95
02:39:02
02:40:36
1658
456
Female Lorraine Scott 50-54 51/58
02:39:18
02:40:37
1659
2071
Female Lisa Lambert 40-44 96/105
02:38:41
02:40:40
1660
81
Female Kim Hewson 50-54 52/58
02:38:41
02:40:40
1661
1335
Female Katie Andrews 15-34 199/217
02:40:31
02:41:07
1662
1528
Male Mark Long 50-54 119/125
02:40:31
02:41:07
1663
385
Female Katy Stephenson 40-44 97/105
02:40:35
02:41:25
1664
1493
Male Steve Bullows Hyde Striders 50-54 120/125
02:40:35
02:41:25
1665
264
Male Matthew Clarke 15-39 502/520
02:41:22
02:41:32
1666
65
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 201/207
02:40:36
02:41:32
1667
104
Male Jamie Lister 40-44 202/207
02:40:50
02:41:34
1668
1201
Female Fiona Weatherall 45-49 87/95
02:40:47
02:41:50
1669
1195
Male Alan Balmer 50-54 121/125
02:40:48
02:41:51
1670
310
Female Vicky Webster Woldsway To Health 45-49 88/95
02:41:35
02:42:09
1671
1671
Female Allison Lee 35-39 112/121
02:41:37
02:42:09
1672
249
Male Dale Robinson 15-39 503/520
02:40:17
02:42:14
1673
250
Female Natalie Robinson 15-34 200/217
02:40:17
02:42:14
1674
1633
Female Nicola Knapton 40-44 98/105
02:40:20
02:42:15
1675
1572
Female Claire Clark 40-44 99/105
02:40:21
02:42:15
1676
2106
Male Phill Rogers 15-39 504/520
02:41:33
02:42:15
1677
2170
Male Stephen Hadfield 45-49 163/169
02:40:59
02:42:17
1678
1931
Female Jemima O'connor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-34 201/217
02:40:20
02:42:17
1679
1985
Male Dave Nolan 15-39 505/520
02:38:11
02:42:20
1680
1882
Male Dean Brown 40-44 203/207
02:42:18
02:42:27
1681
741
Female Elizabeth Street 15-34 202/217
02:42:48
02:43:18
1682
288
Female Victoria Parr 35-39 113/121
02:42:22
02:43:29
1683
404
Female Katie Odgaard 35-39 114/121
02:42:22
02:43:29
1684
1260
Female Elaine Hazlerigg 60-64 11/15
02:41:34
02:43:51
1685
2169
Female Julie Maddock-Greene 50-54 53/58
02:43:11
02:43:55
1686
1032
Female Lesley Coates 50-54 54/58
02:43:40
02:44:30
1687
806
Male Joseph Frost 15-39 506/520
02:42:52
02:44:39
1688
805
Male Ian Frost 45-49 164/169
02:42:53
02:44:40
1689
2213
Female Angela Brown 45-49 89/95
02:42:58
02:44:44
1690
2002
Male Martin Winham Dog Shit Dodgers 40-44 204/207
02:44:21
02:44:58
1691
252
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 122/125
02:44:52
02:45:17
1692
1231
Female Eloise Worrell 15-34 203/217
02:44:05
02:46:06
1693
1933
Female Kelly Johnson 15-34 204/217
02:44:22
02:46:18
1694
1699
Male James Greaves 15-39 507/520
02:45:18
02:46:23
1695
12
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 12/15
02:45:30
02:46:36
1696
332
Female Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers 65+ 4/5
02:44:56
02:46:37
1697
1720
Female Leanne Booth 35-39 115/121
02:45:07
02:46:52
1698
1717
Female Kelly Borman Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 116/121
02:45:09
02:46:53
1699
1100
Female Joanne Clappison 15-34 205/217
02:44:36
02:47:08
1700
1175
Female Jessica Robinson 15-34 206/217
02:45:23
02:47:10
1701
9
Male Jayanta Brahma 15-39 508/520
02:46:36
02:47:29
1702
1861
Female Diane Eke 55-59 14/19
02:45:47
02:47:41
1703
814
Male Casper Welsh 50-54 123/125
02:46:35
02:47:56
1704
961
Male Anthony Bush 15-39 509/520
02:46:36
02:47:57
1705
375
Female Carol Mountain 45-49 90/95
02:46:41
02:48:11
1706
266
Female Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith 45-49 91/95
02:46:44
02:48:13
1707
311
Female Emma Wicks Born to run Netherton 35-39 117/121
02:46:44
02:48:14
1708
610
Male Karl Arro 45-49 165/169
02:47:14
02:48:36
1709
1840
Female Gillian Langton 60-64 13/15
02:48:11
02:49:02
1710
1098
Female Miranda Bartlett 60-64 14/15
02:48:13
02:49:03
1711
2198
Male Michael Dobson 50-54 124/125
02:48:25
02:49:41
1712
1891
Female Deborah Hopkins 40-44 100/105
02:49:30
02:50:27
1713
1953
Female Elaine Wade 60-64 15/15
02:49:33
02:50:37
1714
1614
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club 65+ 20/23
02:48:56
02:50:43
1715
686
Female Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 92/95
02:49:24
02:50:44
1716
685
Male Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 166/169
02:49:25
02:50:44
1717
1350
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 35-39 118/121
02:49:43
02:51:05
1718
101
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends 35-39 119/121
02:49:43
02:51:05
1719
1553
Male Paul Conway 45-49 167/169
02:50:01
02:51:21
1720
31
Female Julie Lindo 40-44 101/105
02:49:38
02:51:37
1721
1273
Male Gary Spaull 55-59 58/61
02:50:41
02:51:45
1722
1118
Male Michael Gill 60-64 26/28
02:50:33
02:51:47
1723
902
Female Sarah Farmer 15-34 207/217
02:50:05
02:52:06
1724
900
Female Alexandra Farmer 15-34 208/217
02:50:07
02:52:07
1725
1036
Male Andy Rollins 15-39 510/520
02:51:51
02:53:02
1726
1079
Male Michael Moore 15-39 511/520
02:51:52
02:53:03
1727
1491
Female Lesley White 55-59 15/19
02:52:30
02:53:41
1728
336
Female Amanda Astbury SRC Castleford 40-44 102/105
02:52:31
02:53:41
1729
636
Female Rachel Harrison 15-34 209/217
02:53:49
02:54:11
1730
995
Male Ben Wilson 15-39 512/520
02:53:35
02:54:11
1731
226
Female Alison Atkins 45-49 93/95
02:54:18
02:54:53
1732
755
Male Jerome Pennington 15-39 513/520
02:53:47
02:55:08
1733
2221
Male Matthew Pennington 15-39 514/520
02:53:47
02:55:09
1734
735
Female Judith Macdonald Stainland Lions Road Runners 55-59 16/19
02:53:29
02:55:15
1735
1354
Female Hazel Woollin Stainland Lions Road Runners 55-59 17/19
02:53:29
02:55:15
1736
724
Female Jeanette Campbell Stainland Lions 55-59 18/19
02:53:30
02:55:15
1737
150
Male Colin Mcgurran 15-39 515/520
02:54:39
02:55:18
1738
151
Female Rebecca Mcgurran 35-39 120/121
02:54:40
02:55:18
1739
736
Male Graham Smith 55-59 59/61
02:53:37
02:55:34
1740
764
Male Sean Smith 15-39 516/520
02:53:37
02:55:34
1741
1479
Male Gerard Byrne 55-59 60/61
02:54:13
02:56:00
1742
615
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends 50-54 55/58
02:54:39
02:56:01
1743
2258
Male Jon Welsh 15-39 517/520
02:55:59
02:58:41
1744
2240
Male Mark Weatherill 45-49 168/169
02:55:58
02:58:42
1745
2241
Male Kalvin Neal 50-54 125/125
02:55:58
02:58:43
1746
1272
Female Kelly Mills 50-54 56/58
02:57:12
02:59:14
1747
327
Female Michelle Richardson 40-44 103/105
02:57:13
02:59:14
1748
628
Male Richard Cooper 15-39 518/520
02:59:25
03:00:21
1749
1897
Male Andrew Briscoe 45-49 169/169
02:58:45
03:00:33
1750
1288
Female Sarah Coates 15-34 210/217
03:00:30
03:01:21
1751
447
Female Carol Smith 55-59 19/19
03:01:08
03:01:55
1752
152
Male Peter Taylor 65+ 21/23
03:02:25
03:04:16
1753
1857
Female Donna Houghton-Curtis 15-34 211/217
03:04:44
03:06:06
1754
1520
Female Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running & AC 45-49 94/95
03:04:45
03:06:07
1755
79
Female Louise Davies Tickhill Running & AC 15-34 212/217
03:04:46
03:06:07
1756
966
Female Gill Mallon 50-54 57/58
03:05:32
03:07:23
1757
376
Female Lauren-Kay Radford 15-34 213/217
03:05:44
03:07:38
1758
420
Male Terry Cheadle 55-59 61/61
03:08:57
03:11:05
1759
1739
Male Tony Smartt 65+ 22/23
03:09:51
03:11:18
1760
1740
Female Rachel Howlett 40-44 104/105
03:09:51
03:11:18
1761
1097
Female Lynette Banks 50-54 58/58
03:09:12
03:11:29
1762
1331
Male Russell Stones 15-39 519/520
03:12:56
03:14:09
1763
2201
Male Rederic Oudij 40-44 205/207
03:06:14
03:14:23
1764
2011
Male Panicos Piccos 60-64 27/28
03:12:57
03:14:38
1765
368
Male Alan Greig 60-64 28/28
03:17:54
03:20:07
1766
1168
Female Laura Humble 15-34 214/217
03:23:50
03:25:40
1767
1224
Female Maria Hargreaves 35-39 121/121
03:26:15
03:27:13
1768
2182
Male Matthew Waddingham 15-39 520/520
03:26:44
03:28:04
1769
2139
Male Anthony Weldon 65+ 23/23
03:26:27
03:28:21
1770
302
Male Robert Stephenson 40-44 206/207
03: