1 |
49 |
Male |
Anthony Whiteman |
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers |
16-39 |
1/1 |
00:15:54 |
00:15:56 |
|
2 |
32 |
Male |
Martin Dawson |
North Derbyshire RC |
V40 |
1/15 |
00:15:56 |
00:15:58 |
|
3 |
108 |
Male |
Paul Marchant |
Northern Veterans AC |
V40 |
2/15 |
00:16:02 |
00:16:04 |
|
4 |
73 |
Male |
Darren Newbould |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC |
V45 |
1/22 |
00:16:14 |
00:16:16 |
|
5 |
62 |
Male |
Simon Wright |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
1/16 |
00:16:43 |
00:16:45 |
|
6 |
126 |
Male |
Joe Fowler |
SHEFFIELD RC |
V40 |
3/15 |
00:16:53 |
00:16:54 |
|
7 |
57 |
Male |
Steve Marshall |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
4/15 |
00:17:09 |
00:17:12 |
|
8 |
16 |
Male |
Ian Whyman |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/22 |
00:17:10 |
00:17:12 |
|
9 |
115 |
Male |
Kevin Doyle |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V40 |
5/15 |
00:17:12 |
00:17:15 |
|
10 |
45 |
Male |
Stephen Maddison |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V40 |
6/15 |
00:17:28 |
00:17:30 |
|
11 |
67 |
Female |
Jenny Blizard |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
1/7 |
00:17:32 |
00:17:35 |
|
12 |
117 |
Male |
Chris Bannister |
Steel City Striders |
V45 |
3/22 |
00:17:34 |
00:17:37 |
|
13 |
3 |
Male |
Martin Williams |
City of Portsmouth AC |
V55 |
1/12 |
00:18:00 |
00:18:01 |
|
14 |
87 |
Male |
Ian Micklethwaite |
West Yorkshire Police Triathlon |
V45 |
4/22 |
00:18:10 |
00:18:13 |
|
15 |
107 |
Male |
Andrew Pearson |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
2/16 |
00:18:12 |
00:18:15 |
|
16 |
113 |
Male |
Jim Morris |
Stamford Striders |
V50 |
3/16 |
00:18:14 |
00:18:16 |
|
17 |
88 |
Female |
Fiona Davies |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
2/7 |
00:18:14 |
00:18:17 |
|
18 |
27 |
Male |
Simon Holt |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
7/15 |
00:18:16 |
00:18:18 |
|
19 |
34 |
Male |
Jonathan Buxton |
|
V50 |
4/16 |
00:18:18 |
00:18:21 |
|
20 |
102 |
Male |
Philip Markham |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V45 |
5/22 |
00:18:21 |
00:18:24 |
|
21 |
72 |
Male |
David Brooksbank |
Barnsley AC |
V55 |
2/12 |
00:18:22 |
00:18:25 |
|
22 |
12 |
Male |
Andrew Masterman |
Goole Viking Striders |
V45 |
6/22 |
00:18:27 |
00:18:30 |
|
23 |
54 |
Male |
Duncan Marlow |
Askern District RC |
V40 |
8/15 |
00:18:32 |
00:18:35 |
|
24 |
76 |
Male |
Mick Page |
Doncaster AC |
V60 |
1/6 |
00:18:39 |
00:18:39 |
|
25 |
18 |
Male |
Gary Brooks |
Sheffield Running Club |
V45 |
7/22 |
00:18:39 |
00:18:42 |
|
26 |
74 |
Male |
Colin Earl |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V50 |
5/16 |
00:18:43 |
00:18:45 |
|
27 |
29 |
Male |
Jed Turner |
Sheffield Running Club |
V55 |
3/12 |
00:18:43 |
00:18:46 |
|
28 |
114 |
Male |
Glenn Hardy |
City of Sheffield AC |
V50 |
6/16 |
00:18:50 |
00:18:53 |
|
29 |
104 |
Male |
John Comrie |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V50 |
7/16 |
00:19:00 |
00:19:03 |
|
30 |
122 |
Male |
Chris Lawson |
Doncaster AC |
V45 |
8/22 |
00:19:06 |
00:19:09 |
|
31 |
124 |
Male |
David Pearce |
Askern |
V40 |
9/15 |
00:19:09 |
00:19:11 |
|
32 |
19 |
Male |
Robert Davies |
Barnsley AC |
V50 |
8/16 |
00:19:10 |
00:19:13 |
|
33 |
33 |
Male |
David Langford |
Vegetarian Cycling & AC |
V45 |
9/22 |
00:19:11 |
00:19:14 |
|
34 |
82 |
Male |
Nick Osullivan |
Steel City Striders |
V45 |
10/22 |
00:19:11 |
00:19:14 |
|
35 |
123 |
Male |
Dave Birkett |
Doncaster AC |
V55 |
4/12 |
00:19:20 |
00:19:24 |
|
36 |
39 |
Male |
Paul Bond |
Doncaster AC |
V55 |
5/12 |
00:19:20 |
00:19:26 |
|
37 |
92 |
Male |
Simon Scully |
Doncaster AC |
V45 |
11/22 |
00:19:26 |
00:19:30 |
|
38 |
127 |
Female |
Deborah Platts-Fowler |
SHEFFIELD RC |
V40 |
3/7 |
00:19:28 |
00:19:31 |
|
39 |
53 |
Male |
Richard Docker |
|
V50 |
9/16 |
00:19:41 |
00:19:43 |
|
40 |
65 |
Male |
Mo Rodwell |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
10/16 |
00:19:44 |
00:19:47 |
|
41 |
99 |
Male |
Malc Leggett |
|
V55 |
6/12 |
00:19:44 |
00:19:49 |
|
42 |
112 |
Male |
Martin Hunt |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V45 |
12/22 |
00:19:46 |
00:19:51 |
|
43 |
105 |
Male |
Paul Greenwood |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V45 |
13/22 |
00:19:55 |
00:19:59 |
|
44 |
51 |
Male |
Malcolm Brine |
Mablethorpe Running Club |
V50 |
11/16 |
00:19:58 |
00:20:01 |
|
45 |
50 |
Female |
Janine Stones |
Mablethorpe Running Club |
V45 |
1/6 |
00:20:06 |
00:20:09 |
|
46 |
77 |
Male |
Adrian Leach |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V50 |
12/16 |
00:20:10 |
00:20:14 |
|
47 |
30 |
Male |
Mick Casey |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V65 |
1/8 |
00:20:14 |
00:20:19 |
|
48 |
103 |
Male |
Charlie Pearce |
|
V40 |
10/15 |
00:20:20 |
00:20:25 |
|
49 |
22 |
Male |
Dave Allemby |
Barnsley AC |
V60 |
2/6 |
00:20:21 |
00:20:25 |
|
50 |
7 |
Male |
Eric Latham |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
11/15 |
00:20:24 |
00:20:27 |
|
51 |
83 |
Male |
Mark Webster |
Doncaster AC |
V45 |
14/22 |
00:20:22 |
00:20:28 |
|
52 |
97 |
Male |
Martin Swift |
Kingstone Runners |
V45 |
15/22 |
00:20:24 |
00:20:29 |
|
53 |
11 |
Female |
Julie Masterman |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
1/7 |
00:20:25 |
00:20:30 |
|
54 |
9 |
Male |
Vic Shirley |
Northern Masters |
V70+ |
1/6 |
00:20:29 |
00:20:33 |
|
55 |
48 |
Female |
Jenny Wakeman |
Barnsley AC |
V55 |
1/2 |
00:20:38 |
00:20:42 |
|
56 |
80 |
Male |
Jonathan Hall |
Kingstone Runners |
V45 |
16/22 |
00:20:40 |
00:20:45 |
|
57 |
95 |
Male |
Philip Bussey |
Doncaster AC |
V65 |
2/8 |
00:20:45 |
00:20:48 |
|
58 |
20 |
Male |
Adrian Gough |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
12/15 |
00:21:04 |
00:21:09 |
|
59 |
40 |
Male |
Michael Knowles |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V55 |
7/12 |
00:21:08 |
00:21:11 |
|
60 |
46 |
Male |
Matthew Asbridge |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V45 |
17/22 |
00:21:09 |
00:21:14 |
|
61 |
98 |
Male |
Simon Parkin |
|
V45 |
18/22 |
00:21:13 |
00:21:19 |
|
62 |
100 |
Male |
Gordon Palmer |
|
V55 |
8/12 |
00:21:21 |
00:21:27 |
|
63 |
94 |
Female |
Naomi Biddlestone |
Barnsley AC |
V35 |
1/3 |
00:21:22 |
00:21:28 |
|
64 |
55 |
Male |
Stephen Cotter |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V55 |
9/12 |
00:21:36 |
00:21:40 |
|
65 |
84 |
Male |
Christopher Inman |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V60 |
3/6 |
00:21:44 |
00:21:49 |
|
66 |
81 |
Female |
Sian Mccourt |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V35 |
2/3 |
00:21:48 |
00:21:51 |
|
67 |
6 |
Male |
Nick Hilton |
|
V45 |
19/22 |
00:22:01 |
00:22:08 |
|
68 |
58 |
Male |
Kevin Guy |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V45 |
20/22 |
00:22:03 |
00:22:10 |
|
69 |
59 |
Male |
Brian Watts |
Askern District RC |
V70+ |
2/6 |
00:22:13 |
00:22:16 |
|
70 |
109 |
Male |
Simon David Tupling |
Airecentre Pacers |
V45 |
21/22 |
00:22:15 |
00:22:18 |
|
71 |
89 |
Male |
Rod Scholes |
Barnsley AC |
V70+ |
3/6 |
00:22:20 |
00:22:25 |
|
72 |
4 |
Female |
Paula Davies |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
2/6 |
00:22:21 |
00:22:26 |
|
73 |
69 |
Male |
Stewart Woodward |
Real Fitness |
V60 |
4/6 |
00:22:22 |
00:22:27 |
|
74 |
60 |
Female |
Elizabeth Jarvelainen |
|
V50 |
2/7 |
00:22:25 |
00:22:30 |
|
75 |
10 |
Female |
Yvonne Twelvetree |
Totley AC |
V65 |
1/1 |
00:22:30 |
00:22:33 |
|
76 |
66 |
Male |
George Mccarthy |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V65 |
3/8 |
00:22:32 |
00:22:37 |
|
77 |
64 |
Male |
Roy Butterworth |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V50 |
13/16 |
00:22:34 |
00:22:38 |
|
78 |
86 |
Female |
Victoria Thomas |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
3/6 |
00:22:44 |
00:22:47 |
|
79 |
61 |
Male |
Richard Docker |
|
V50 |
14/16 |
00:22:54 |
00:22:58 |
|
80 |
31 |
Female |
Gail Colville |
Barnsley AC |
V50 |
3/7 |
00:22:52 |
00:22:59 |
|
81 |
38 |
Male |
Lee Hopkins |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V40 |
13/15 |
00:22:52 |
00:23:00 |
|
82 |
129 |
Male |
Mike Thomas |
Kimberworth Striders |
V55 |
10/12 |
00:22:55 |
00:23:00 |
|
83 |
110 |
Male |
Andrew Betteridge |
|
V40 |
14/15 |
00:23:13 |
00:23:13 |
|
84 |
119 |
Female |
Emma Lester |
|
V35 |
3/3 |
00:23:19 |
00:23:24 |
|
85 |
93 |
Male |
Ian Gray |
Northern Masters |
V70+ |
4/6 |
00:23:26 |
00:23:30 |
|
86 |
85 |
Male |
Paul Brown |
Doncaster AC |
V65 |
4/8 |
00:23:32 |
00:23:41 |
|
87 |
14 |
Female |
Elise Hollowell |
|
V40 |
4/7 |
00:23:44 |
00:23:49 |
|
88 |
42 |
Male |
Bret Wilcock |
|
V55 |
11/12 |
00:23:47 |
00:23:52 |
|
89 |
90 |
Male |
Paul Brown |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V50 |
15/16 |
00:23:47 |
00:23:53 |
|
90 |
111 |
Male |
Andrew Mccracken |
|
V50 |
16/16 |
00:23:55 |
00:23:58 |
|
91 |
106 |
Male |
Simon Lord |
Retford AC |
V65 |
5/8 |
00:23:59 |
00:24:04 |
|
92 |
1 |
Male |
Bill Topping |
Doncaster AC |
V65 |
6/8 |
00:24:05 |
00:24:05 |
|
93 |
128 |
Male |
Dave Wright |
Rotherham Harriers |
V55 |
12/12 |
00:24:02 |
00:24:08 |
|
94 |
70 |
Female |
Alison Noble |
Barnsley AC |
V40 |
5/7 |
00:24:06 |
00:24:12 |
|
95 |
91 |
Male |
Robin Aconley |
|
V70+ |
5/6 |
00:24:14 |
00:24:18 |
|
96 |
101 |
Male |
Stewart Haigh |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V65 |
7/8 |
00:24:14 |
00:24:20 |
|
97 |
28 |
Female |
Nicola Wright |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
6/7 |
00:24:23 |
00:24:29 |
|
98 |
116 |
Female |
Caroline Fuller |
City of Sheffield AC |
V50 |
4/7 |
00:24:29 |
00:24:36 |
|
99 |
118 |
Male |
Ian Bullass |
|
V45 |
22/22 |
00:24:52 |
00:24:58 |
|
100 |
43 |
Male |
James Clayton |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
15/15 |
00:24:54 |
00:25:00 |
|
101 |
52 |
Male |
Malcolm Rhodes |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V65 |
8/8 |
00:25:26 |
00:25:30 |
|
102 |
47 |
Male |
Martyn Cartwright |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
V70+ |
6/6 |
00:25:40 |
00:25:44 |
|
103 |
125 |
Male |
Stuart Frith |
Kimberworth Striders |
V60 |
5/6 |
00:25:57 |
00:26:03 |
|
104 |
120 |
Female |
Harriet Eisner |
Totley AC |
V50 |
5/7 |
00:26:10 |
00:26:15 |
|
105 |
75 |
Female |
Janet Dutton |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V50 |
6/7 |
00:26:28 |
00:26:34 |
|
106 |
35 |
Male |
Martin Mcgann |
|
V60 |
6/6 |
00:26:36 |
00:26:42 |
|
107 |
78 |
Female |
Christine Stimpson |
Maltby RC |
V60 |
1/1 |
00:26:42 |
00:26:48 |
|
108 |
41 |
Female |
Susan Knowles |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V55 |
2/2 |
00:26:57 |
00:27:01 |
|
109 |
2 |
Female |
Annemarie Brooks |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
7/7 |
00:27:13 |
00:27:18 |
|
110 |
96 |
Female |
Helen Ellwood |
|
V45 |
4/6 |
00:27:14 |
00:27:20 |
|
111 |
121 |
Female |
Anne Bennett |
Barnsley AC |
V45 |
5/6 |
00:27:36 |
00:27:42 |
|
112 |
8 |
Female |
Donna Allen |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
7/7 |
00:28:23 |
00:28:29 |
|
113 |
37 |
Female |
Joanna Baker-Rogers |
|
V45 |
6/6 |
00:29:28 |
00:29:34 |
|