The Walkington 10k 2016

The 15th July 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
512
Male Steve Bateson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/57
00:33:18
00:33:20
2
588
Male Jonathan Carter Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers 18-39 1/105
00:33:35
00:33:37
3
575
Male Alec Gibson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 2/105
00:33:58
00:34:00
4
3
Male Micheal Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 3/105
00:34:07
00:34:09
5
140
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 4/105
00:34:25
00:34:26
6
250
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 5/105
00:34:56
00:34:58
7
541
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 6/105
00:35:54
00:35:56
8
20
Male Steve Davey East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 7/105
00:36:05
00:36:08
9
527
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 2/57
00:36:15
00:36:17
10
533
Male Ryan Mancrief Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 8/105
00:36:20
00:36:22
11
627
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 18-39 9/105
00:37:05
00:37:08
12
431
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 18-39 10/105
00:37:07
00:37:10
13
576
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 11/105
00:37:16
00:37:19
14
450
Male James Peacock 18-39 12/105
00:37:24
00:37:26
15
322
Male Walter Somerville 18-39 13/105
00:37:24
00:37:28
16
84
Male James Pearsom City of Hull AC 40-44 3/57
00:37:35
00:37:37
17
518
Male Martin Ineson Goole Viking Striders 40-44 4/57
00:37:45
00:37:48
18
64
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 1/58
00:37:52
00:37:55
19
93
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 14/105
00:38:18
00:38:22
20
386
Male Huw Jones BRAT 50-54 1/38
00:38:41
00:38:45
21
220
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC 18-39 15/105
00:38:55
00:38:58
22
46
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 2/38
00:38:53
00:38:59
23
264
Male Shaun Pickering Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 16/105
00:39:10
00:39:12
24
122
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC U18 1/5
00:39:11
00:39:14
25
235
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 18-39 17/105
00:39:11
00:39:14
26
444
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 5/57
00:39:19
00:39:22
27
15
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 6/57
00:39:20
00:39:25
28
621
Male Steven Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 3/38
00:39:26
00:39:28
29
202
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 18/105
00:39:26
00:39:29
30
149
Male Sean Thompson 18-39 19/105
00:39:28
00:39:32
31
451
Male Andrew Fraser 18-39 20/105
00:39:53
00:39:56
32
224
Male Lewis Penna-Kincell Rothwell Harriers 18-39 21/105
00:40:02
00:40:06
33
248
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 22/105
00:40:05
00:40:08
34
412
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 23/105
00:40:11
00:40:13
35
121
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/11
00:40:11
00:40:14
36
9
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 7/57
00:40:15
00:40:18
37
498
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 50-54 4/38
00:40:21
00:40:27
38
411
Male Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC 45-49 2/58
00:40:43
00:40:49
39
443
Male Martn Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 2/11
00:40:51
00:40:54
40
218
Male Alex Wyke-Ulliott Leeds City AC U18 1/5
00:40:52
00:40:56
41
334
Male Tom Bennett 18-39 24/105
00:40:52
00:41:06
42
257
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 45-49 3/58
00:41:09
00:41:16
43
605
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 4/58
00:41:22
00:41:22
44
433
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 25/105
00:41:21
00:41:32
45
130
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 1/21
00:41:44
00:41:48
46
363
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 5/38
00:41:48
00:41:52
47
79
Male Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 6/38
00:41:50
00:41:54
48
349
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 26/105
00:41:50
00:41:54
49
434
Male Taylor Arnott Beverley AC U18 2/5
00:41:46
00:41:54
50
238
Male Tom Evans 18-39 27/105
00:41:53
00:41:58
51
6
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 1/17
00:41:59
00:42:04
52
320
Male Peter Cork 40-44 8/57
00:41:56
00:42:08
53
549
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 7/38
00:42:13
00:42:21
54
68
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 40-44 1/45
00:42:21
00:42:23
55
529
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 5/58
00:42:29
00:42:34
56
51
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 55-59 2/21
00:42:30
00:42:37
57
634
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 28/105
00:42:32
00:42:44
58
400
Male Chris Walker 18-39 29/105
00:42:31
00:42:45
59
341
Male John Dawson 18-39 30/105
00:42:49
00:42:53
60
568
Male Ian Wright 18-39 31/105
00:42:54
00:43:00
61
608
Male George Ellis 18-39 32/105
00:42:19
00:43:06
62
589
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 6/58
00:43:05
00:43:10
63
602
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 1/11
00:43:08
00:43:14
64
137
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/21
00:43:10
00:43:19
65
418
Male Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 9/57
00:43:17
00:43:23
66
230
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 18-39 33/105
00:43:27
00:43:29
67
344
Male Richard Harrison Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 7/58
00:43:26
00:43:32
68
369
Male Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 10/57
00:43:26
00:43:34
69
389
Male Graham Justice 45-49 8/58
00:43:35
00:43:39
70
436
Male Corey Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 34/105
00:43:30
00:43:40
71
421
Male James Crabtree 18-39 35/105
00:43:34
00:43:43
72
432
Male Paul Clark Beverley AC 45-49 9/58
00:43:36
00:43:50
73
141
Male Steve Kellett Danum Harriers 40-44 11/57
00:43:44
00:43:53
74
423
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 36/105
00:44:02
00:44:09
75
628
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 37/105
00:44:05
00:44:13
76
603
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 38/105
00:44:15
00:44:15
77
31
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 39/105
00:44:06
00:44:16
78
372
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 3/5
00:44:14
00:44:17
79
139
Male Iain Dixon 45-49 10/58
00:44:09
00:44:25
80
207
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers 40-44 12/57
00:44:26
00:44:33
81
577
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 8/38
00:44:24
00:44:38
82
345
Male James Cook 40-44 13/57
00:44:32
00:44:44
83
317
Male John Thackray 45-49 11/58
00:44:38
00:44:46
84
185
Male Roy Partington 55-59 4/21
00:44:38
00:44:52
85
600
Male Andy Steel 45-49 12/58
00:44:40
00:44:53
86
163
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 13/58
00:44:44
00:44:57
87
378
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 40/105
00:44:54
00:45:02
88
159
Male Martin Ward Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 41/105
00:44:58
00:45:06
89
136
Female Anna Devine 18-34 1/19
00:45:00
00:45:10
90
342
Male James Durham Beverley AC 18-39 42/105
00:45:06
00:45:13
91
339
Male Scott Meisel 18-39 43/105
00:44:59
00:45:16
92
407
Male David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 2/17
00:45:09
00:45:17
93
117
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC 45-49 14/58
00:45:00
00:45:18
94
476
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 1/43
00:45:01
00:45:19
95
74
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 2/45
00:45:20
00:45:25
96
454
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 9/38
00:45:05
00:45:31
97
95
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 45-49 15/58
00:45:26
00:45:33
98
8
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 16/58
00:45:33
00:45:39
99
558
Male Gavin Atkinson 18-39 44/105
00:45:24
00:45:39
100
422
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 3/17
00:45:36
00:45:42
101
337
Male Steve Babb 40-44 14/57
00:45:28
00:45:44
102
449
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 15/57
00:45:33
00:45:44
103
485
Male James Abel Driffield Striders 55-59 5/21
00:45:52
00:45:57
104
175
Male Gavin Markillie 40-44 16/57
00:45:46
00:46:00
105
182
Male Matthew Sreeves 45-49 17/58
00:45:58
00:46:12
106
500
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 6/21
00:46:17
00:46:22
107
188
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 10/38
00:46:09
00:46:31
108
183
Male Shane Jolly 40-44 17/57
00:45:58
00:46:34
109
147
Male Gary Walford 18-39 45/105
00:46:28
00:46:40
110
504
Male Wayne Stewart 40-44 18/57
00:46:19
00:46:40
111
355
Male Paul Abbott 18-39 46/105
00:46:43
00:46:50
112
525
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 18/58
00:46:44
00:46:50
113
236
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 7/21
00:46:25
00:46:54
114
492
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 47/105
00:46:52
00:46:55
115
350
Male Nick Baldwin 45-49 19/58
00:46:58
00:46:58
116
465
Male Paul Witherwick 45-49 20/58
00:46:42
00:46:58
117
362
Male Luke Thompson 18-39 48/105
00:46:51
00:47:05
118
67
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 50-54 11/38
00:46:57
00:47:08
119
458
Male Tim Shields 45-49 21/58
00:46:56
00:47:08
120
396
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 35-39 2/43
00:46:57
00:47:09
121
490
Male Mathew Bloomfield 18-39 49/105
00:47:04
00:47:15
122
104
Female Deborah Thompson 45-49 1/44
00:47:09
00:47:17
123
635
Male Stephen Walker RN Triathlon Association 45-49 22/58
00:46:22
00:47:21
124
135
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 19/57
00:46:28
00:47:24
125
571
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 12/38
00:47:18
00:47:27
126
590
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 20/57
00:47:19
00:47:33
127
517
Female Ali Blaney Goole Viking Striders 35-39 3/43
00:47:30
00:47:43
128
335
Male James Gregory 18-39 50/105
00:47:23
00:47:44
129
113
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 13/38
00:47:04
00:47:48
130
24
Male Dan Kidd 40-44 21/57
00:47:06
00:47:51
131
116
Male Shaun Teal 18-39 51/105
00:47:40
00:47:51
132
125
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 23/58
00:47:05
00:47:59
133
244
Male Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers 40-44 22/57
00:47:50
00:47:59
134
19
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 23/57
00:47:55
00:48:00
135
537
Male Lewis Morris 18-39 52/105
00:47:13
00:48:00
136
327
Female Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers 60+ 2/11
00:48:00
00:48:07
137
239
Male Steve Girking 50-54 14/38
00:47:52
00:48:08
138
326
Male Craig Martin 18-39 53/105
00:47:59
00:48:20
139
273
Male Wayne Tessier 40-44 24/57
00:48:21
00:48:21
140
528
Male Dan Hammond Beverley AC 40-44 25/57
00:48:17
00:48:22
141
364
Male Gavin Pearcey 45-49 24/58
00:48:14
00:48:23
142
609
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 2/44
00:48:13
00:48:24
143
179
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 25/58
00:47:51
00:48:29
144
534
Male Gary Robson 45-49 26/58
00:48:32
00:48:42
145
148
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 50-54 15/38
00:48:28
00:48:43
146
44
Female Sara Morrow Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 3/44
00:48:35
00:48:44
147
539
Male Leandro De Luca 40-44 26/57
00:48:32
00:48:46
148
552
Female Maura Chacksfield 45-49 4/44
00:48:25
00:48:46
149
227
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners 40-44 27/57
00:48:22
00:48:51
150
392
Female Pirjo Johnson Barton & District Ac 50-54 1/18
00:48:46
00:48:53
151
166
Male Paul Stephenson 40-44 28/57
00:48:20
00:48:55
152
306
Male Mark Fairpo 40-44 29/57
00:48:45
00:48:57
153
112
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 50-54 16/38
00:48:47
00:49:00
154
253
Male Stephen Burke 18-39 54/105
00:48:48
00:49:06
155
245
Female Elizabeth Beany 18-34 2/19
00:49:03
00:49:09
156
413
Male Gary Balchin Beverley AC 50-54 17/38
00:48:56
00:49:11
157
447
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 27/58
00:48:19
00:49:11
158
162
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 28/58
00:48:52
00:49:12
159
557
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 40-44 3/45
00:48:50
00:49:13
160
437
Male Ashley Arnott 18-39 55/105
00:49:04
00:49:15
161
164
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends 35-39 4/43
00:48:46
00:49:24
162
66
Male Jason Pea 18-39 56/105
00:49:05
00:49:29
163
415
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 4/17
00:49:30
00:49:30
164
593
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC 40-44 4/45
00:49:22
00:49:30
165
124
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/11
00:49:16
00:49:31
166
324
Female Sharron Wilson 40-44 5/45
00:49:10
00:49:32
167
360
Male Peter Needler 65+ 5/17
00:49:19
00:49:32
168
319
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 2/11
00:49:00
00:49:34
169
254
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 5/43
00:49:08
00:49:35
170
275
Male Niall Carruthers U18 4/5
00:49:28
00:49:36
171
323
Male Luke Jacobs 18-39 57/105
00:49:27
00:49:40
172
452
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 6/43
00:49:24
00:49:40
173
143
Male Jonathan Hunter 18-39 58/105
00:49:31
00:49:44
174
260
Male David Elsworthy 45-49 29/58
00:49:30
00:49:45
175
28
Male Jonathon Robinson 40-44 30/57
00:48:42
00:49:52
176
165
Male Mark Powell East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 30/58
00:49:46
00:50:06
177
331
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 31/58
00:49:20
00:50:08
178
99
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 8/21
00:49:42
00:50:13
179
5
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 40-44 31/57
00:49:57
00:50:14
180
313
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 18/38
00:49:15
00:50:14
181
371
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 32/58
00:49:20
00:50:14
182
54
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 33/58
00:49:23
00:50:19
183
119
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 2/18
00:50:12
00:50:28
184
619
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 60-64 3/11
00:50:24
00:50:33
185
214
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 4/11
00:50:18
00:50:36
186
279
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 9/21
00:50:24
00:50:42
187
416
Male Richard Wilson 40-44 32/57
00:50:11
00:50:43
188
216
Male Tom Hutton 18-39 59/105
00:50:26
00:50:45
189
556
Male Mike Fox 18-39 60/105
00:50:29
00:50:45
190
172
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 6/45
00:49:55
00:50:47
191
80
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 6/17
00:50:30
00:50:50
192
594
Male Kris Hilton 18-39 61/105
00:49:53
00:50:50
193
103
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 35-39 7/43
00:50:28
00:50:51
194
592
Male Adam Dennis 18-39 62/105
00:50:37
00:50:53
195
595
Male David Cook York Postal Harriers 50-54 19/38
00:50:23
00:50:55
196
88
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 3/11
00:50:39
00:50:56
197
189
Male Mark Clifford 40-44 33/57
00:50:23
00:50:57
198
543
Female Giulia Wilkins Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 8/43
00:50:21
00:51:00
199
555
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 34/58
00:50:49
00:51:06
200
30
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes 45-49 35/58
00:50:24
00:51:08
201
21
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies 45-49 5/44
00:50:42
00:51:11
202
383
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 34/57
00:50:52
00:51:11
203
157
Male Michael Anderson 18-39 63/105
00:51:10
00:51:17
204
133
Male Mike Pilsworth 45-49 36/58
00:50:46
00:51:22
205
581
Male Stewart Dickson 50-54 20/38
00:51:05
00:51:23
206
298
Male Kris Clarke Fitmums And Friends 18-39 64/105
00:51:00
00:51:26
207
246
Male Steven Waudby 45-49 37/58
00:51:03
00:51:31
208
572
Male Andy Elliott 18-39 65/105
00:51:01
00:51:33
209
107
Male Alan Worthington 18-39 66/105
00:50:59
00:51:34
210
442
Male Ray Smith 55-59 10/21
00:51:12
00:51:37
211
483
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club U18 2/5
00:51:10
00:51:39
212
373
Male Paul Bolton 40-44 35/57
00:50:54
00:51:45
213
152
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 6/44
00:51:13
00:51:52
214
268
Male Ismail Mustafa 18-39 67/105
00:51:15
00:51:52
215
495
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 21/38
00:51:37
00:51:53
216
507
Female June Priest 45-49 7/44
00:51:43
00:51:56
217
180
Female Suzie Rowe 40-44 7/45
00:51:34
00:51:57
218
269
Male Glenn Dixon 60-64 5/11
00:51:34
00:52:02
219
10
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners 65+ 7/17
00:51:11
00:52:03
220
501
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 3/19
00:51:24
00:52:03
221
343
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 8/45
00:51:44
00:52:09
222
161
Male Spencer Cooper 18-39 68/105
00:51:56
00:52:12
223
151
Female Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/44
00:51:41
00:52:14
224
213
Female Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers 40-44 9/45
00:51:58
00:52:14
225
531
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC 45-49 9/44
00:51:49
00:52:15
226
231
Male Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC 40-44 36/57
00:51:48
00:52:17
227
7
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 10/45
00:51:47
00:52:19
228
402
Male Gareth Baker 18-39 69/105
00:51:58
00:52:19
229
544
Male Les Phillips 50-54 22/38
00:51:57
00:52:23
230
228
Male Joe Garner 45-49 38/58
00:51:47
00:52:25
231
359
Female Alison Gilfillan 45-49 10/44
00:52:13
00:52:33
232
397
Female Becky Newton 35-39 9/43
00:52:01
00:52:35
233
570
Male Gethin Owen 40-44 37/57
00:52:07
00:52:35
234
96
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies 35-39 10/43
00:52:12
00:52:41
235
598
Male Paul Crossley 65+ 8/17
00:52:26
00:52:42
236
419
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 11/45
00:51:57
00:52:46
237
69
Male Steven Cook 18-39 70/105
00:52:23
00:52:49
238
56
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 39/58
00:52:15
00:52:50
239
569
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/44
00:52:03
00:52:53
240
348
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 11/43
00:52:12
00:52:55
241
524
Male Gary Smith 45-49 40/58
00:52:42
00:52:55
242
272
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 12/45
00:52:20
00:52:58
243
566
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 23/38
00:52:23
00:53:00
244
295
Male Andrew Frank 18-39 71/105
00:52:00
00:53:02
245
535
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 72/105
00:52:21
00:53:08
246
60
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers 60+ 4/11
00:52:55
00:53:10
247
457
Male Andrew Hunter 50-54 24/38
00:52:51
00:53:10
248
229
Female Sarah Anderson 35-39 12/43
00:52:41
00:53:11
249
37
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 41/58
00:52:58
00:53:12
250
186
Male Peter Minoughan 50-54 25/38
00:52:44
00:53:12
251
234
Male Daniel Williamson 18-39 73/105
00:53:03
00:53:12
252
630
Male David Hannigan 18-39 74/105
00:53:06
00:53:16
253
506
Male Rodney Horrocks 60-64 6/11
00:53:04
00:53:16
254
580
Female Julie Dickson 50-54 3/18
00:53:02
00:53:20
255
515
Female Jan Stott Beverley AC 55-59 3/11
00:53:02
00:53:22
256
71
Male Andrew Poole 45-49 42/58
00:53:12
00:53:29
257
174
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 13/45
00:52:55
00:53:30
258
464
Male Peter Carpenter 18-39 75/105
00:53:12
00:53:31
259
478
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60+ 5/11
00:53:04
00:53:33
260
401
Male James Herbert 18-39 76/105
00:53:12
00:53:34
261
154
Male Mark Waller 40-44 38/57
00:53:31
00:53:44
262
466
Female Philippa Hutchinson-Chan 35-39 13/43
00:53:13
00:53:44
263
271
Male Sam Bird 18-39 77/105
00:53:23
00:53:46
264
1
Male Wayne Dawson Team Airkool 18-39 78/105
00:52:50
00:53:48
265
554
Female Jordan Peacock Beverley AC U18 3/5
00:53:25
00:53:50
266
596
Male Gary Lickiss 40-44 39/57
00:53:14
00:53:50
267
167
Female Laura Kelsey 18-34 4/19
00:53:23
00:53:52
268
551
Female Philippa Lightowler 35-39 14/43
00:53:00
00:53:52
269
158
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 43/58
00:53:36
00:53:55
270
198
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC U18 4/5
00:53:31
00:53:56
271
356
Female Michelle Gannon 40-44 14/45
00:53:11
00:53:57
272
414
Female Allison English 35-39 15/43
00:53:34
00:53:57
273
252
Male Paul Wiles 18-39 79/105
00:53:19
00:53:59
274
78
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC 40-44 15/45
00:53:06
00:54:02
275
263
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 80/105
00:53:17
00:54:05
276
351
Female Sue Baldwin 35-39 16/43
00:53:20
00:54:05
277
467
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 12/44
00:53:25
00:54:05
278
191
Female Beverley Parry 45-49 13/44
00:53:44
00:54:09
279
526
Male Brian Long Hull Springhead Harriers 55-59 11/21
00:53:38
00:54:11
280
286
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 81/105
00:54:01
00:54:14
281
292
Male David Bateman 18-39 82/105
00:54:03
00:54:14
282
618
Male Kain Edgar Team Airkool 40-44 40/57
00:53:18
00:54:15
283
584
Female Geraldine Woolfall 40-44 16/45
00:53:27
00:54:17
284
171
Male James Hadley 18-39 83/105
00:53:35
00:54:20
285
410
Male Michael Whiteley Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 12/21
00:53:29
00:54:20
286
212
Male Russ Edwards 18-39 84/105
00:53:53
00:54:21
287
375
Female Rachel Fryer 18-34 5/19
00:53:54
00:54:25
288
32
Male Richard Owen 45-49 44/58
00:53:32
00:54:32
289
206
Male Nick Shakesby 45-49 45/58
00:54:19
00:54:39
290
315
Male Nigel Wallis 45-49 46/58
00:54:28
00:54:41
291
622
Female Liz Reid 45-49 14/44
00:54:31
00:54:41
292
82
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC 60-64 7/11
00:53:47
00:54:43
293
91
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 26/38
00:54:29
00:54:46
294
160
Male Ray Howe 60-64 8/11
00:54:24
00:54:46
295
446
Male James Townend 40-44 41/57
00:54:18
00:54:46
296
480
Female Alvis Babb 60+ 6/11
00:54:06
00:54:49
297
462
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 4/18
00:54:22
00:54:56
298
471
Male George Bennett-Teare U18 5/5
00:54:54
00:55:05
299
597
Male John Hankinson 45-49 47/58
00:54:40
00:55:07
300
607
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 17/43
00:54:21
00:55:07
301
381
Male Andrew Hannigan 18-39 85/105
00:55:02
00:55:12
302
169
Male Michael Kerrigan 45-49 48/58
00:54:30
00:55:15
303
153
Male Mike Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 27/38
00:54:39
00:55:19
304
586
Male Patrick Kelly 65+ 9/17
00:54:32
00:55:20
305
578
Female Jennifer Kemp 18-34 6/19
00:54:27
00:55:22
306
85
Male Ashley Earl 18-39 86/105
00:54:50
00:55:24
307
300
Female Lucy Overment 18-34 7/19
00:54:50
00:55:24
308
395
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 10/17
00:54:40
00:55:29
309
199
Female Margaret Boyd Hornsea Harriers 45-49 15/44
00:55:04
00:55:30
310
36
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 42/57
00:54:57
00:55:33
311
606
Male Jonathan Poulter Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 87/105
00:55:01
00:55:42
312
16
Female Linda Chilton 40-44 17/45
00:54:59
00:55:44
313
366
Male Rob Law 40-44 43/57
00:55:15
00:55:47
314
626
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 7/11
00:55:35
00:55:48
315
22
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 18/43
00:55:24
00:55:49
316
52
Female Victoria Dolton 35-39 19/43
00:55:29
00:55:50
317
302
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 45-49 16/44
00:55:01
00:55:51
318
488
Female Jenny Henderson 35-39 20/43
00:55:20
00:55:51
319
211
Female Deborah Adcock 55-59 4/11
00:55:09
00:55:53
320
505
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 50-54 5/18
00:55:43
00:56:05
321
481
Female Maya Goia 45-49 17/44
00:55:35
00:56:09
322
530
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 6/18
00:55:40
00:56:09
323
456
Female Angela Hunter 45-49 18/44
00:55:50
00:56:10
324
145
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 28/38
00:55:30
00:56:12
325
287
Female Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers 45-49 19/44
00:55:46
00:56:13
326
390
Male Darren Barnaby 18-39 88/105
00:55:27
00:56:14
327
118
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65+ 11/17
00:55:53
00:56:15
328
376
Male Carl Barnaby 18-39 89/105
00:55:28
00:56:15
329
29
Male Brian Young 55-59 13/21
00:55:54
00:56:18
330
340
Male Chris Swinden 50-54 29/38
00:55:50
00:56:18
331
388
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 18-34 8/19
00:55:25
00:56:22
332
482
Male Sam Bartle Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 90/105
00:55:43
00:56:23
333
114
Male Tony Arnold Haltemprice RRC 65+ 12/17
00:56:09
00:56:33
334
565
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 21/43
00:55:57
00:56:33
335
192
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 22/43
00:56:13
00:56:36
336
266
Male Richard Snow 40-44 44/57
00:56:15
00:56:42
337
219
Female Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers 50-54 7/18
00:56:25
00:56:43
338
611
Male David Rudd 50-54 30/38
00:56:12
00:56:45
339
106
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 14/21
00:56:16
00:56:49
340
49
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 91/105
00:56:13
00:56:50
341
38
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 8/18
00:56:21
00:56:53
342
314
Male Reid Haddow Otley AC 65+ 13/17
00:56:44
00:56:54
343
128
Female Claire Lyon Fitmums And Friends 35-39 23/43
00:56:15
00:56:56
344
285
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 45-49 20/44
00:56:15
00:56:56
345
40
Male Peter Draper 55-59 15/21
00:56:28
00:57:01
346
309
Male Thomas Hinch 18-39 92/105
00:56:37
00:57:01
347
190
Female Caroline Walker 18-34 9/19
00:56:38
00:57:02
348
629
Female Hannah Beckett Vegan Runners UK 18-34 10/19
00:56:05
00:57:02
349
332
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 18/45
00:56:12
00:57:04
350
438
Female Jemimah Pye 35-39 24/43
00:56:45
00:57:08
351
425
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 45/57
00:56:49
00:57:09
352
516
Male Mark Wannan 50-54 31/38
00:56:42
00:57:16
353
470
Female Rachael Bennett 40-44 19/45
00:57:10
00:57:22
354
92
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 11/19
00:56:25
00:57:24
355
289
Female Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 25/43
00:56:47
00:57:31
356
474
Female Deborah Wescott 45-49 21/44
00:56:40
00:57:31
357
587
Female Zoe Murrell 40-44 20/45
00:56:53
00:57:34
358
138
Male Paul Westbrook 55-59 16/21
00:57:19
00:57:36
359
276
Male Graham Henderson 18-39 93/105
00:56:35
00:57:40
360
445
Male Dave Barber 55-59 17/21
00:57:15
00:57:42
361
41
Female Jill Hood 50-54 9/18
00:56:48
00:57:46
362
612
Male Jonathan Young 45-49 49/58
00:57:15
00:57:52
363
208
Female Vicki Clamp Rothwell Harriers 18-34 12/19
00:57:52
00:58:08
364
267
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65+ 14/17
00:57:50
00:58:09
365
75
Female Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 26/43
00:57:08
00:58:10
366
76
Female Alex Bell 35-39 27/43
00:57:10
00:58:11
367
77
Male Jonny Utah 40-44 46/57
00:57:08
00:58:11
368
81
Female Shelly Goacher 40-44 21/45
00:57:09
00:58:11
369
354
Male Michael Hart 40-44 47/57
00:57:42
00:58:11
370
479
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 22/44
00:57:46
00:58:16
371
409
Female Catherine Moran Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 23/44
00:57:27
00:58:18
372
538
Female Pip Seminara Fitmums And Friends 45-49 24/44
00:57:19
00:58:18
373
35
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 10/18
00:57:44
00:58:24
374
463
Male Russell Wenn 18-39 94/105
00:57:50
00:58:26
375
514
Male Callum Smeaton 40-44 48/57
00:58:04
00:58:26
376
574
Male Jon Klemp 40-44 49/57
00:58:08
00:58:31
377
72
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 25/44
00:58:01
00:58:33
378
255
Female Katherine Hewitt 40-44 22/45
00:57:36
00:58:34
379
613
Female Victoria Walsh 40-44 23/45
00:57:58
00:58:36
380
357
Female Tracy Donaldson Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 24/45
00:58:02
00:58:46
381
398
Female Alison Windas 45-49 26/44
00:58:19
00:58:48
382
347
Male Michael Pearce 40-44 50/57
00:58:23
00:58:54
383
633
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 50/58
00:58:02
00:58:56
384
45
Female Angela Fairless Fitmums And Friends 35-39 28/43
00:58:10
00:58:59
385
296
Female Samantha Middleton-Frankton 40-44 25/45
00:58:35
00:59:01
386
316
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 27/44
00:58:34
00:59:01
387
197
Female Anne Wilkinson 55-59 5/11
00:58:36
00:59:03
388
277
Male Rob Hodgkinson 45-49 51/58
00:58:40
00:59:04
389
510
Female Anji Ward 40-44 26/45
00:58:27
00:59:05
390
604
Female Gill Prior-Jones 35-39 29/43
00:58:29
00:59:06
391
73
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 32/38
00:58:30
00:59:08
392
404
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders 55-59 18/21
00:58:19
00:59:08
393
55
Female Sarah Fell 40-44 27/45
00:58:52
00:59:17
394
288
Female Hannah Stillings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 30/43
00:58:53
00:59:17
395
4
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 33/38
00:58:48
00:59:25
396
178
Male Mark Waterson 50-54 34/38
00:58:36
00:59:30
397
497
Female Caroline O'neill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 31/43
00:59:08
00:59:34
398
560
Male John Murphy 45-49 52/58
00:58:46
00:59:34
399
336
Male Nick Stabeler 55-59 19/21
00:59:12
00:59:55
400
567
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 28/44
00:59:14
01:00:03
401
57
Female Michelle Durham 35-39 32/43
00:59:13
01:00:12
402
50
Male Jonathon Dolton 18-39 95/105
00:59:53
01:00:14
403
25
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 29/44
00:59:25
01:00:25
404
283
Female Katy Connolly 18-34 13/19
00:59:33
01:00:35
405
338
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 30/44
00:59:54
01:00:38
406
251
Female L Kilvington 35-39 33/43
01:00:24
01:00:42
407
53
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 31/44
00:59:48
01:00:44
408
303
Female Vicki Saxon 40-44 28/45
01:00:19
01:00:44
409
399
Male Chris Ransom 40-44 51/57
01:00:09
01:00:45
410
280
Female Lyeanda Robinson 40-44 29/45
00:59:49
01:00:47
411
243
Male Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 52/57
01:00:18
01:00:53
412
631
Male David Pullman Goole Viking Striders 65+ 15/17
01:00:37
01:00:53
413
123
Male John Forbes 45-49 53/58
01:00:39
01:00:54
414
168
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 14/19
01:00:23
01:00:57
415
579
Female Meryl Bainbridge 50-54 11/18
01:00:28
01:00:58
416
278
Female Helen Wakeley 45-49 32/44
01:00:00
01:00:59
417
274
Male Mark Robinson 40-44 53/57
01:01:05
01:01:05
418
308
Male Daniel Rudd 18-39 96/105
01:01:02
01:01:21
419
291
Female Karen Bateman 40-44 30/45
01:01:05
01:01:25
420
307
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 9/11
01:00:37
01:01:26
421
14
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 34/43
01:00:46
01:01:28
422
100
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 35-39 35/43
01:00:46
01:01:28
423
455
Female Jenny Rossington 35-39 36/43
01:01:12
01:01:32
424
521
Female Rachel Hilton 18-34 15/19
01:00:44
01:01:42
425
108
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 20/21
01:01:13
01:01:57
426
370
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 33/44
01:01:14
01:02:08
427
461
Female Rachel Diver York Rose Runners 18-34 16/19
01:01:33
01:02:14
428
469
Female Rebecca Wahl 18-34 17/19
01:01:33
01:02:14
429
187
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 40-44 31/45
01:01:49
01:02:23
430
181
Male Daniel Hardy 18-39 97/105
01:01:44
01:02:24
431
472
Female Beth Pettinger 18-34 18/19
01:02:01
01:02:32
432
310
Male Reginald Rudd 45-49 54/58
01:02:19
01:02:39
433
408
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies 60+ 8/11
01:02:18
01:02:48
434
127
Female Karen Babb 40-44 32/45
01:02:23
01:03:06
435
301
Female Shereen Morgan 45-49 34/44
01:02:42
01:03:06
436
18
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60+ 9/11
01:02:30
01:03:24
437
83
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/11
01:03:10
01:03:27
438
522
Male Christopher Leng 18-39 98/105
01:02:31
01:03:29
439
420
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 21/21
01:02:42
01:03:30
440
496
Male David Pickles 18-39 99/105
01:03:21
01:03:35
441
284
Female Zoe Stevens 40-44 33/45
01:03:15
01:03:37
442
318
Female Kirsty Thackray 40-44 34/45
01:03:22
01:03:44
443
61
Female Clare Breen 45-49 35/44
01:02:47
01:03:50
444
394
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 60+ 10/11
01:02:46
01:03:50
445
247
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 50-54 12/18
01:02:47
01:03:51
446
545
Female Allison Stabler Beverley AC 45-49 36/44
01:02:47
01:03:51
447
33
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 55/58
01:03:39
01:04:34
448
473
Male Steven Jones 18-39 100/105
01:04:07
01:04:57
449
43
Male Colin Garnham 18-39 101/105
01:04:37
01:05:08
450
548
Female Charlotte Tanikal 40-44 35/45
01:04:40
01:05:27
451
132
Female Lindsey Pilsworth 40-44 36/45
01:04:41
01:05:32
452
468
Female Fiona Buchanan 45-49 37/44
01:05:11
01:05:34
453
367
Female Jennie Kitchen 40-44 37/45
01:04:56
01:05:38
454
368
Female Jenny Knott 40-44 38/45
01:04:57
01:05:39
455
173
Female Claire Everingham 40-44 39/45
01:05:08
01:05:46
456
352
Female Sharron Wise 50-54 13/18
01:05:22
01:06:06
457
358
Male Neil Harrison 50-54 35/38
01:05:05
01:06:06
458
101
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC 40-44 40/45
01:05:53
01:06:12
459
440
Female Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders 55-59 7/11
01:05:24
01:06:13
460
304
Male Sam Kind 40-44 54/57
01:05:35
01:06:15
461
460
Male Alex Goulbourne 40-44 55/57
01:05:51
01:06:26
462
448
Female Karen Townend Fitmums And Friends 55-59 8/11
01:05:53
01:06:37
463
459
Male Andy Mann 50-54 36/38
01:06:30
01:07:06
464
632
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 38/44
01:06:17
01:07:11
465
294
Female Maryanne Frank 35-39 37/43
01:06:14
01:07:15
466
330
Female Theresa Bowen 35-39 38/43
01:06:14
01:07:15
467
387
Male James Appleyard 18-39 102/105
01:06:19
01:07:17
468
523
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 103/105
01:06:21
01:07:18
469
435
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC U18 5/5
01:07:11
01:07:38
470
196
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC 40-44 41/45
01:07:09
01:07:40
471
261
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 40-44 42/45
01:07:08
01:07:57
472
486
Female Sarah Smythe 55-59 9/11
01:07:28
01:08:27
473
353
Male Maurice Houlden 65+ 16/17
01:07:51
01:08:38
474
281
Female Rachel Archer 18-34 19/19
01:07:45
01:08:44
475
617
Male Richard Kilner Team Airkool 18-39 104/105
01:07:48
01:08:45
476
406
Male Alaric Beaumont-Baker 18-39 105/105
01:08:29
01:08:53
477
126
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 14/18
01:07:58
01:08:55
478
428
Female Cheryl Morrod Fitmums And Friends 50-54 15/18
01:08:21
01:08:57
479
542
Female Sonia Haywood 40-44 43/45
01:08:47
01:09:09
480
519
Female Christina Gabbitas 45-49 39/44
01:09:14
01:09:44
481
361
Male Michael Thompson 50-54 37/38
01:09:06
01:09:49
482
62
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 39/43
01:09:12
01:09:58
483
48
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 35-39 40/43
01:09:15
01:10:01
484
262
Female Caroline Taylor 40-44 44/45
01:09:17
01:10:05
485
155
Female Judith Horrocks Fitmums And Friends 60+ 11/11
01:10:16
01:10:42
486
200
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 38/38
01:09:58
01:10:46
487
559
Female Alison Arundel 45-49 40/44
01:10:08
01:11:02
488
550
Male Charlie Kilburn Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 56/57
01:10:10
01:11:03
489
494
Female Denise Thompson City of Hull AC 55-59 10/11
01:10:44
01:11:47
490
34
Female Claire Bell 35-39 41/43
01:10:58
01:12:01
491
205
Female Lisa Ashton 35-39 42/43
01:10:58
01:12:01
492
110
Female Aileen Jones 45-49 41/44
01:11:06
01:12:06
493
111
Male David Jones 45-49 56/58
01:11:06
01:12:06
494
13
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 57/57
01:12:09
01:12:38
495
65
Female Wendy Eagle 50-54 16/18
01:13:11
01:13:19
496
561
Female Anita Day 45-49 42/44
01:12:55
01:13:19
497
90
Female Andrea Thomson 45-49 43/44
01:12:58
01:13:52
498
430
Female Kate Harrison 40-44 45/45
01:13:43
01:14:22
499
87
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC 65+ 17/17
01:13:36
01:14:33
500
475
Male Dominic Wright 45-49 57/58
01:14:01
01:14:52
501
553
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 17/18
01:15:49
01:15:49
502
563
Female Louise Lambert 35-39 43/43
01:15:46
01:16:37
503
564
Male Tim Lambert 45-49 58/58
01:15:46
01:16:37
504
484
Female Susan Oliver 55-59 11/11
01:16:22
01:17:25
505
240
Male Steve Howarth 60-64 10/11
01:16:26
01:17:31
506
237
Male Tony Pickering 60-64 11/11
01:16:27
01:17:32
507
391
Female Debbie Winter West Hull Ladies 50-54 18/18
01:21:51
01:22:44
508
573
Female Janet Antons West Hull Ladies 45-49 44/44
01:24:14
01:25:07