The Gilberdyke 10 Mile 2016

The 28th August 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1507
Male Ben Sadowyj Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Senior 1/53
00:54:56
00:54:57
2
1513
Male Steve Mason Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Steve Mason V55 1/20
00:58:12
00:58:13
3
1511
Male Pete Baker Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Pete Baker City of Hull AC Senior 2/53
00:58:23
00:58:24
4
1510
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers V40 1/19
00:59:22
00:59:23
5
1509
Male Danny Hare Senior 3/53
00:59:39
00:59:40
6
1516
Male Gareth Cooke Senior 4/53
00:59:55
00:59:56
7
1535
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 1/31
01:00:12
01:00:14
8
1570
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Senior 5/53
01:00:22
01:00:23
9
1514
Male Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 6/53
01:00:31
01:00:33
10
1830
Male Philip Batty Senior 7/53
01:00:55
01:00:56
11
1512
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC Senior 8/53
01:01:07
01:01:07
12
1523
Male Glen Johnson St Theresa's A.C. V40 2/19
01:02:19
01:02:22
13
1518
Male Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club V45 2/31
01:03:05
01:03:06
14
1536
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 9/53
01:03:04
01:03:06
15
1522
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 10/53
01:04:14
01:04:16
16
1520
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC Senior 11/53
01:04:31
01:04:32
17
1531
Male Paul Lyons Senior 12/53
01:04:25
01:04:35
18
1525
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V50 1/27
01:04:37
01:04:39
19
1826
Male Andrew Hemmines City of Hull AC Senior 13/53
01:04:36
01:04:39
20
1641
Male Jonny Simpson Senior 14/53
01:04:43
01:04:46
21
1529
Male Jonathan Buxton V50 2/27
01:05:08
01:05:11
22
1521
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC Senior 1/56
01:05:10
01:05:13
23
1501
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC V50 3/27
01:05:15
01:05:17
24
1527
Male Steve Barber Askern & District Rc Senior 15/53
01:05:49
01:05:50
25
1543
Male Stephen Clayton V45 3/31
01:05:54
01:05:59
26
1825
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V40 3/19
01:06:10
01:06:13
27
1549
Male James Downs V50 4/27
01:06:43
01:06:47
28
1540
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 4/31
01:06:56
01:06:59
29
1586
Male William Lansdall Gainsborough & Morton Striders Senior 16/53
01:06:59
01:07:02
30
1524
Male Richard Hoggard Senior 17/53
01:07:55
01:07:59
31
1562
Male Richard Vaughan V40 4/19
01:08:13
01:08:19
32
1557
Male Steve Tether V45 5/31
01:08:32
01:08:35
33
1547
Male Carl Barnaby Senior 18/53
01:08:42
01:08:47
34
1530
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club V45 6/31
01:08:51
01:08:54
35
1559
Female Nicola Brown Holmfirth Harriers AC V40 1/20
01:09:11
01:09:13
36
1595
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 19/53
01:09:23
01:09:29
37
1811
Male Graham Justice Beverley Athletic Club V45 7/31
01:09:33
01:09:42
38
1592
Male Tim Pattle Senior 20/53
01:09:40
01:09:46
39
1546
Male Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club V50 5/27
01:09:57
01:10:00
40
1833
Male Andrew Humphries Senior 21/53
01:10:02
01:10:05
41
1820
Male Richard Rex V45 8/31
01:09:58
01:10:06
42
1835
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club V40 5/19
01:10:22
01:10:27
43
1537
Female Jo Bolton Kimberworth Striders V50 1/16
01:10:32
01:10:34
44
1560
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC Senior 22/53
01:10:37
01:10:44
45
1548
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Senior 2/56
01:10:48
01:10:56
46
1544
Male Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc V45 9/31
01:11:04
01:11:09
47
1593
Female Catherine Payne Grantham Running Club V50 2/16
01:11:03
01:11:09
48
1701
Male Vinny Menon V45 10/31
01:10:52
01:11:17
49
1556
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC V55 2/20
01:11:16
01:11:20
50
1831
Male John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club Senior 23/53
01:11:20
01:11:28
51
1533
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders V60 1/7
01:11:28
01:11:31
52
1541
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC V50 3/16
01:11:57
01:12:01
53
1581
Female Caroline Garvey Barton & District Ac Senior 3/56
01:12:03
01:12:07
54
1553
Female Kelly Raven Askern & District Rc Senior 4/56
01:12:11
01:12:15
55
1551
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 6/27
01:12:16
01:12:16
56
1550
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 24/53
01:12:16
01:12:21
57
1576
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/20
01:12:22
01:12:32
58
1798
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC V50 7/27
01:12:37
01:12:42
59
1565
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V45 11/31
01:12:47
01:12:54
60
1538
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers Senior 5/56
01:13:01
01:13:03
61
1612
Male Andrew Battye Woodstock Harriers AC V60 2/7
01:13:00
01:13:06
62
1599
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Senior 25/53
01:12:55
01:13:07
63
1596
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V55 4/20
01:13:01
01:13:10
64
1563
Male Stanley Williams Askern & District Rc V60 3/7
01:13:10
01:13:13
65
1561
Male Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers & AC V65+ 1/8
01:13:14
01:13:18
66
1699
Male Dennis Mccarthy London FrontRunners V45 12/31
01:13:15
01:13:24
67
1832
Male Bill Pike Bridlington Road Runners V50 8/27
01:13:11
01:13:25
68
1651
Male Ian Wright Senior 26/53
01:13:19
01:13:30
69
1555
Male James Robinson Senior 27/53
01:13:23
01:13:31
70
1597
Male Graham Robinson V50 9/27
01:13:23
01:13:31
71
1725
Female Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield District H & AC V40 2/20
01:13:32
01:13:36
72
1639
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 28/53
01:13:26
01:13:37
73
1554
Male Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners V60 4/7
01:13:41
01:13:48
74
1573
Male Lee Callanan East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 29/53
01:13:51
01:14:02
75
1842
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wold Runners V40 3/20
01:13:54
01:14:05
76
1600
Male Paul Wilson V40 6/19
01:14:06
01:14:16
77
1577
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V55 1/6
01:14:21
01:14:23
78
1723
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 6/56
01:14:26
01:14:30
79
1552
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders V50 4/16
01:14:21
01:14:35
80
1587
Male Robert Mcardle Grantham Running Club V55 5/20
01:14:43
01:14:49
81
1663
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC V45 13/31
01:14:50
01:14:56
82
1650
Male Bruce Williams V55 6/20
01:15:00
01:15:05
83
1711
Female Helen Staff Senior 7/56
01:14:51
01:15:06
84
1575
Male James Collins Senior 30/53
01:15:27
01:15:36
85
1621
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 7/19
01:15:34
01:15:43
86
1579
Male Garry Doubtfire V60 5/7
01:15:48
01:15:48
87
1652
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC V40 8/19
01:15:43
01:15:54
88
1598
Male Paul Wiles V55 7/20
01:15:54
01:15:58
89
1558
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 4/20
01:15:51
01:15:59
90
1571
Male James Bland Senior 31/53
01:16:05
01:16:10
91
1566
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC V55 8/20
01:16:09
01:16:15
92
1590
Female Venika Moverley Senior 8/56
01:15:56
01:16:15
93
1564
Male Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers V50 10/27
01:16:20
01:16:25
94
1843
Male Daniel Longhorne Senior 32/53
01:16:11
01:16:28
95
1696
Male Simon King White City (hull) Rrc V40 9/19
01:16:17
01:16:31
96
1542
Male Craig Smalley City of Hull AC Senior 33/53
01:16:33
01:16:39
97
1822
Male Jonathon Parry North Derbyshire RC Senior 34/53
01:16:38
01:16:42
98
1619
Male Marcus Goodwin V40 10/19
01:16:41
01:16:50
99
1601
Male James Durham Beverley Athletic Club Senior 35/53
01:16:44
01:16:56
100
1841
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners V45 14/31
01:16:49
01:16:57
101
1637
Male Guy Richardson V40 11/19
01:17:03
01:17:17
102
1602
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/27
01:17:19
01:17:27
103
1628
Male Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club Senior 36/53
01:17:30
01:17:36
104
1689
Male Dave Dale Senior 37/53
01:17:21
01:17:38
105
1594
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V50 12/27
01:17:33
01:17:41
106
1583
Male Eddie Gormley V45 15/31
01:17:42
01:17:48
107
1839
Male Neil Baxter Skyrac V40 12/19
01:17:36
01:17:48
108
1609
Male Paul Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 13/27
01:17:49
01:18:02
109
1645
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 14/27
01:17:37
01:18:02
110
1502
Male Eddie Eggleton Senior 38/53
01:18:01
01:18:08
111
1604
Female Sheila Bradley Buxton AC V55 2/6
01:18:00
01:18:11
112
1623
Male Ian Hodges V50 15/27
01:18:15
01:18:27
113
1685
Male Richard Colley Senior 39/53
01:18:20
01:18:28
114
1615
Female Zoe Dale Beverley Athletic Club V45 1/21
01:18:23
01:18:34
115
1678
Male James Atkinson Senior 40/53
01:18:27
01:18:38
116
1698
Male Jonny Lister Halifax Harriers & AC V45 16/31
01:18:40
01:18:48
117
1625
Female Laura Holmes Senior 9/56
01:19:03
01:19:14
118
1647
Male Brian Watts V65+ 2/8
01:19:14
01:19:17
119
1827
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC Senior 10/56
01:19:09
01:19:19
120
1658
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac Senior 41/53
01:19:14
01:19:22
121
1629
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 11/56
01:19:14
01:19:24
122
1585
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC Senior 42/53
01:19:35
01:19:42
123
1606
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 12/56
01:19:25
01:19:45
124
1607
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V50 16/27
01:19:26
01:19:45
125
1638
Male Steven Rollinson V40 13/19
01:19:53
01:19:55
126
1642
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V50 17/27
01:20:17
01:20:25
127
1748
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club V55 9/20
01:20:16
01:20:33
128
1582
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V50 18/27
01:20:27
01:20:39
129
1591
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc V65+ 3/8
01:20:48
01:20:54
130
1834
Female Kate Little SHEFFIELD RC Senior 13/56
01:20:38
01:20:54
131
1608
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC V40 14/19
01:20:47
01:21:00
132
1622
Male Julian Hesp Barton & District Ac V45 17/31
01:20:49
01:21:00
133
1610
Male Martin Young White City (hull) Rrc V55 10/20
01:20:54
01:21:08
134
1574
Female Maura Chacksfield V45 2/21
01:21:13
01:21:27
135
1673
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/7
01:21:28
01:21:38
136
1617
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac Senior 14/56
01:21:33
01:21:46
137
1700
Male Andrew Mclean V45 18/31
01:21:24
01:21:48
138
1631
Male Phil Kay V40 15/19
01:21:39
01:22:03
139
1660
Female Nicola Blyth White City (hull) Rrc Senior 15/56
01:21:51
01:22:05
140
1829
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 43/53
01:21:59
01:22:11
141
1692
Female Jenny Friend V50 5/16
01:22:30
01:22:41
142
1720
Female Vanessa Lucas V50 6/16
01:22:32
01:22:50
143
1506
Male Wayne Bradley V45 19/31
01:22:36
01:22:51
144
1695
Male Chris Hobson V55 11/20
01:22:34
01:23:01
145
1630
Male Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 20/31
01:22:57
01:23:07
146
1666
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC V55 12/20
01:22:57
01:23:08
147
1648
Male Anthony Whitley V50 19/27
01:22:44
01:23:10
148
1616
Male Stephen Dale Beverley Athletic Club V55 13/20
01:23:02
01:23:19
149
1712
Male Matthew Stevens V40 16/19
01:23:02
01:23:19
150
1643
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes V45 21/31
01:23:08
01:23:29
151
1653
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V55 14/20
01:23:21
01:23:36
152
1757
Female Katarzyna Szalecka V40 5/20
01:23:41
01:23:48
153
1659
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC V65+ 4/8
01:23:56
01:24:11
154
1614
Female Debbie Brown V45 3/21
01:24:10
01:24:16
155
1670
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V40 6/20
01:24:17
01:24:30
156
1633
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 20/27
01:24:25
01:24:38
157
1635
Male Jim Mawer Senior 44/53
01:24:28
01:24:40
158
1605
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC V40 7/20
01:24:30
01:24:48
159
1657
Male Paul Whitehurst Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 17/19
01:24:53
01:25:10
160
1656
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies V55 3/6
01:25:03
01:25:16
161
1821
Male Gary Andrews V45 22/31
01:25:21
01:25:32
162
1667
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies V45 4/21
01:25:23
01:25:37
163
1702
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers and AC V55 4/6
01:25:25
01:25:40
164
1655
Female Debbie Smith White City (hull) Rrc V40 8/20
01:25:59
01:26:13
165
1503
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V40 9/20
01:26:11
01:26:33
166
1504
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V60 7/7
01:26:11
01:26:33
167
1640
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC V50 21/27
01:26:23
01:26:40
168
1683
Male Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 22/27
01:26:36
01:26:42
169
1763
Male Alan Worthington Senior 45/53
01:26:27
01:26:43
170
1682
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies V50 7/16
01:26:33
01:26:45
171
1568
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac Senior 16/56
01:26:33
01:26:48
172
1824
Male No Details Senior 46/53
01:26:36
01:27:05
173
1624
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V55 5/6
01:27:13
01:27:26
174
1690
Female Linda Dodsworth V60 1/7
01:27:18
01:27:30
175
1722
Female Pam Worrall V45 5/21
01:27:30
01:27:46
176
1756
Male Christopher Scott Senior 47/53
01:27:37
01:27:58
177
1706
Male Kevin Penny V55 15/20
01:27:48
01:28:10
178
1681
Female Kerry Boothby V40 10/20
01:27:53
01:28:12
179
1613
Male Paul Brewer Senior 48/53
01:28:11
01:28:18
180
1687
Male Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 49/53
01:28:29
01:28:44
181
1828
Female Marie Hussey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 11/20
01:28:42
01:28:54
182
1713
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 12/20
01:28:59
01:29:16
183
1661
Male Peter Broadbent V45 23/31
01:29:11
01:29:22
184
1737
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC V50 8/16
01:29:13
01:29:23
185
1768
Male Christopher Easton V55 16/20
01:29:02
01:29:26
186
1672
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners V60 2/7
01:29:27
01:29:32
187
1674
Female Amy York Senior 17/56
01:29:25
01:29:43
188
1777
Male Philip Newmarch V45 24/31
01:29:39
01:30:01
189
1752
Male Jan Paschkowski V45 25/31
01:29:36
01:30:02
190
1780
Female Natalie Tuthill Senior 18/56
01:30:13
01:30:25
191
1677
Female Heather Mitchell West Yorkshire Police Harriers V60 3/7
01:30:34
01:30:41
192
1823
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums & Friends V50 23/27
01:30:29
01:30:51
193
1632
Male Chris Knowles Senior 50/53
01:30:44
01:31:01
194
1703
Male Rob Newton V50 24/27
01:30:43
01:31:06
195
1708
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 6/21
01:31:13
01:31:29
196
1775
Female Sarah Marshall Senior 19/56
01:31:09
01:31:29
197
1679
Female Anne Bakker V60 4/7
01:31:32
01:31:44
198
1816
Female Helen Watson V50 9/16
01:31:22
01:31:44
199
1508
Female Amy Bradley Senior 20/56
01:31:26
01:31:50
200
1618
Female Liz Draper West Hull Ladies Senior 21/56
01:31:48
01:32:02
201
1730
Male Darren Barnaby Senior 51/53
01:31:38
01:32:02
202
1686
Female Sarah Collier V45 7/21
01:31:52
01:32:09
203
1733
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V40 13/20
01:31:59
01:32:17
204
1697
Female Philippa Lightowler Senior 22/56
01:31:59
01:32:19
205
1710
Female Julia Spittle Swaledale Runners V60 5/7
01:32:03
01:32:20
206
1709
Female Sue Smith V45 8/21
01:32:21
01:32:47
207
1649
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies V45 9/21
01:32:43
01:32:57
208
1773
Female Emma Hudson Senior 23/56
01:32:57
01:33:17
209
1813
Female Barbara Miller V60 6/7
01:32:49
01:33:17
210
1735
Male Tony Capraro V50 25/27
01:33:07
01:33:33
211
1760
Female Sarah Walgate Senior 24/56
01:33:09
01:33:35
212
1688
Female Amanda Crabtree Senior 25/56
01:33:27
01:33:47
213
1781
Male Richard Urquhart V45 26/31
01:33:45
01:33:52
214
1807
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies Senior 26/56
01:33:40
01:33:55
215
1719
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies Senior 27/56
01:33:44
01:33:59
216
1818
Female Nina Williams Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club V45 10/21
01:33:53
01:34:16
217
1584
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 28/56
01:34:24
01:34:39
218
1770
Male Vernon Foster V45 27/31
01:34:34
01:34:44
219
1812
Male Neil Miller V55 17/20
01:34:23
01:34:51
220
1714
Female Ros Barbour West Hull Ladies Senior 29/56
01:34:37
01:34:52
221
1569
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac V50 26/27
01:34:59
01:35:17
222
1762
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners V45 28/31
01:35:07
01:35:21
223
1754
Male Barrie Power V65+ 5/8
01:35:06
01:35:25
224
1744
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V45 29/31
01:35:20
01:35:45
225
1741
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends V45 11/21
01:35:22
01:35:46
226
1767
Female Helene Collie-Van De Langenberg Senior 30/56
01:35:31
01:35:51
227
1837
Female Rachael Howard Senior 31/56
01:35:32
01:35:58
228
1691
Female Victoria Dolton Senior 32/56
01:36:03
01:36:21
229
1742
Female Rebcca Harding Senior 33/56
01:36:05
01:36:25
230
1792
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends Senior 34/56
01:36:18
01:36:42
231
1769
Female Sarah Fitzgerald Senior 35/56
01:36:23
01:36:47
232
1743
Female Jill Hood V50 10/16
01:36:36
01:36:51
233
1787
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice Road Running Club V65+ 6/8
01:36:39
01:37:01
234
1755
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V50 11/16
01:36:55
01:37:11
235
1838
Female Philipa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders Senior 36/56
01:37:38
01:37:57
236
1747
Female Victoria Leek Senior 37/56
01:38:13
01:38:31
237
1753
Female Helen Power V45 12/21
01:38:19
01:38:38
238
1779
Female Rachel Stamp Senior 38/56
01:38:23
01:38:43
239
1772
Female Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 12/16
01:38:56
01:39:02
240
1751
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 27/27
01:38:45
01:39:11
241
1724
Female Ruth Watkins Senior 39/56
01:39:02
01:39:19
242
1758
Female Kerry-Ann Taylor Senior 40/56
01:39:02
01:39:19
243
1771
Female Clare Gormley V40 14/20
01:39:37
01:39:44
244
1794
Female Leanne Kilvington Senior 41/56
01:39:26
01:39:47
245
1804
Female Abbie Bateman Goole Viking Striders Senior 42/56
01:39:28
01:39:47
246
1764
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V55 18/20
01:39:30
01:39:55
247
1789
Male Robert Harrison V45 30/31
01:39:59
01:39:59
248
1783
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V50 13/16
01:39:45
01:40:06
249
1680
Male Simon Barnes V40 18/19
01:39:42
01:40:09
250
1707
Female Allison Pickering V45 13/21
01:40:01
01:40:21
251
1704
Male Ian Pattison V55 19/20
01:40:08
01:40:32
252
1694
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V45 14/21
01:41:10
01:41:28
253
1750
Female Carol-Anne Mitchell V45 15/21
01:41:04
01:41:30
254
1517
Female Kim Franklin Barton & District Ac V40 15/20
01:41:35
01:41:53
255
1784
Female Rachel Hilton Senior 43/56
01:41:49
01:42:11
256
1840
Male Peter Scanlon V65+ 7/8
01:42:04
01:42:29
257
1731
Female Sharon Bartley V40 16/20
01:42:24
01:42:49
258
1718
Female Susan Hall Halifax Harriers & AC V65+ 1/2
01:42:44
01:42:57
259
1727
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Senior 44/56
01:42:37
01:42:59
260
1761
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies V60 7/7
01:43:07
01:43:30
261
1675
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 14/16
01:43:18
01:43:36
262
1802
Female Anna Ogilby Senior 45/56
01:43:54
01:44:19
263
1801
Female Jill Brigham V45 16/21
01:44:04
01:44:27
264
1774
Female Kate Lancaster Senior 46/56
01:44:27
01:44:49
265
1786
Female Hannah Blythe Senior 47/56
01:45:41
01:46:01
266
1684
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65+ 8/8
01:46:09
01:46:26
267
1572
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC V55 20/20
01:46:14
01:46:34
268
1721
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies V40 17/20
01:46:07
01:46:34
269
1785
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V55 6/6
01:46:34
01:46:50
270
1717
Male Wayne Farr V45 31/31
01:46:28
01:46:55
271
1729
Female Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club V65+ 2/2
01:46:46
01:47:02
272
1800
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies V50 15/16
01:47:26
01:47:54
273
1782
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley Athletic Club Senior 48/56
01:47:53
01:48:08
274
1765
Female Emma Branch Senior 49/56
01:48:32
01:48:56
275
1740
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Senior 50/56
01:48:33
01:48:57
276
1795
Male Christopher Leng Senior 52/53
01:49:16
01:49:37
277
1809
Female Jenny Hoy Barton & District Ac Senior 51/56
01:49:24
01:49:43
278
1728
Female Claire Allmendinger V45 17/21
01:49:38
01:49:59
279
1808
Female Vicky Grimes1 V45 18/21
01:49:38
01:49:59
280
1806
Male Jonathon Dolton Senior 53/53
01:50:16
01:50:16
281
1739
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V45 19/21
01:49:55
01:50:21
282
1759
Female Julie Thomson City of Hull AC V50 16/16
01:50:35
01:50:52
283
1793
Female Hayley Killick Rebel Runners Medway Senior 52/56
01:50:37
01:50:58
284
1776
Female Rita Mooney Barton & District Ac V45 20/21
01:52:16
01:52:35
285
1790
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies V45 21/21
01:52:53
01:53:15
286
1788
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac Senior 53/56
01:52:56
01:53:17
287
1766
Female Denise Carter White City (hull) Rrc V40 18/20
01:53:14
01:53:40
288
1796
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 19/19
01:53:35
01:53:55
289
1736
Female Rosanna Cawthorn V40 19/20
01:54:21
01:54:28
290
1810
Female Kelly Jarvis Senior 54/56
01:59:07
01:59:32
291
1803
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends Senior 55/56
01:59:34
01:59:59
292
1805
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends Senior 56/56
01:59:40
02:00:05
293
1836
Female Deborah Hopkins V40 20/20
02:08:48
02:09:09

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2019 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62