1 |
1507 |
Male |
Ben Sadowyj |
Barton & District Ac |
Senior |
1/53 |
00:54:56 |
00:54:57 |
|
2 |
1513 |
Male |
Steve Mason |
|
V55 |
1/20 |
00:58:12 |
00:58:13 |
|
3 |
1511 |
Male |
Pete Baker |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
2/53 |
00:58:23 |
00:58:24 |
|
4 |
1510 |
Male |
Stephen Maddison |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V40 |
1/19 |
00:59:22 |
00:59:23 |
|
5 |
1509 |
Male |
Danny Hare |
|
Senior |
3/53 |
00:59:39 |
00:59:40 |
|
6 |
1516 |
Male |
Gareth Cooke |
|
Senior |
4/53 |
00:59:55 |
00:59:56 |
|
7 |
1535 |
Male |
Mark Williamson |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
1/31 |
01:00:12 |
01:00:14 |
|
8 |
1570 |
Male |
David Ball |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
5/53 |
01:00:22 |
01:00:23 |
|
9 |
1514 |
Male |
Neil Seddon |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Senior |
6/53 |
01:00:31 |
01:00:33 |
|
10 |
1830 |
Male |
Philip Batty |
|
Senior |
7/53 |
01:00:55 |
01:00:56 |
|
11 |
1512 |
Male |
Andrew Lawtey |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
8/53 |
01:01:07 |
01:01:07 |
|
12 |
1523 |
Male |
Glen Johnson |
St Theresa's A.C. |
V40 |
2/19 |
01:02:19 |
01:02:22 |
|
13 |
1518 |
Male |
Keith Littlewood |
Barnsley Athletic Club |
V45 |
2/31 |
01:03:05 |
01:03:06 |
|
14 |
1536 |
Male |
Danny Wilson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Senior |
9/53 |
01:03:04 |
01:03:06 |
|
15 |
1522 |
Male |
Darren White |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Senior |
10/53 |
01:04:14 |
01:04:16 |
|
16 |
1520 |
Male |
Mark Spikings |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
11/53 |
01:04:31 |
01:04:32 |
|
17 |
1531 |
Male |
Paul Lyons |
|
Senior |
12/53 |
01:04:25 |
01:04:35 |
|
18 |
1525 |
Male |
Mark Nettleton |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
1/27 |
01:04:37 |
01:04:39 |
|
19 |
1826 |
Male |
Andrew Hemmines |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
13/53 |
01:04:36 |
01:04:39 |
|
20 |
1641 |
Male |
Jonny Simpson |
|
Senior |
14/53 |
01:04:43 |
01:04:46 |
|
21 |
1529 |
Male |
Jonathan Buxton |
|
V50 |
2/27 |
01:05:08 |
01:05:11 |
|
22 |
1521 |
Female |
Keri Pearson |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
1/56 |
01:05:10 |
01:05:13 |
|
23 |
1501 |
Male |
Christopher Healy |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V50 |
3/27 |
01:05:15 |
01:05:17 |
|
24 |
1527 |
Male |
Steve Barber |
Askern & District Rc |
Senior |
15/53 |
01:05:49 |
01:05:50 |
|
25 |
1543 |
Male |
Stephen Clayton |
|
V45 |
3/31 |
01:05:54 |
01:05:59 |
|
26 |
1825 |
Male |
Nick Maynard |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
3/19 |
01:06:10 |
01:06:13 |
|
27 |
1549 |
Male |
James Downs |
|
V50 |
4/27 |
01:06:43 |
01:06:47 |
|
28 |
1540 |
Male |
Colin Jobber |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
4/31 |
01:06:56 |
01:06:59 |
|
29 |
1586 |
Male |
William Lansdall |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
Senior |
16/53 |
01:06:59 |
01:07:02 |
|
30 |
1524 |
Male |
Richard Hoggard |
|
Senior |
17/53 |
01:07:55 |
01:07:59 |
|
31 |
1562 |
Male |
Richard Vaughan |
|
V40 |
4/19 |
01:08:13 |
01:08:19 |
|
32 |
1557 |
Male |
Steve Tether |
|
V45 |
5/31 |
01:08:32 |
01:08:35 |
|
33 |
1547 |
Male |
Carl Barnaby |
|
Senior |
18/53 |
01:08:42 |
01:08:47 |
|
34 |
1530 |
Male |
Andrew Johnson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V45 |
6/31 |
01:08:51 |
01:08:54 |
|
35 |
1559 |
Female |
Nicola Brown |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
V40 |
1/20 |
01:09:11 |
01:09:13 |
|
36 |
1595 |
Male |
Mike Potter |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Senior |
19/53 |
01:09:23 |
01:09:29 |
|
37 |
1811 |
Male |
Graham Justice |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V45 |
7/31 |
01:09:33 |
01:09:42 |
|
38 |
1592 |
Male |
Tim Pattle |
|
Senior |
20/53 |
01:09:40 |
01:09:46 |
|
39 |
1546 |
Male |
Andy Arnold |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V50 |
5/27 |
01:09:57 |
01:10:00 |
|
40 |
1833 |
Male |
Andrew Humphries |
|
Senior |
21/53 |
01:10:02 |
01:10:05 |
|
41 |
1820 |
Male |
Richard Rex |
|
V45 |
8/31 |
01:09:58 |
01:10:06 |
|
42 |
1835 |
Male |
Lucas Meagor |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V40 |
5/19 |
01:10:22 |
01:10:27 |
|
43 |
1537 |
Female |
Jo Bolton |
Kimberworth Striders |
V50 |
1/16 |
01:10:32 |
01:10:34 |
|
44 |
1560 |
Male |
Andy Guymer |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
22/53 |
01:10:37 |
01:10:44 |
|
45 |
1548 |
Female |
Naomi Bright |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
2/56 |
01:10:48 |
01:10:56 |
|
46 |
1544 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
White City (hull) Rrc |
V45 |
9/31 |
01:11:04 |
01:11:09 |
|
47 |
1593 |
Female |
Catherine Payne |
Grantham Running Club |
V50 |
2/16 |
01:11:03 |
01:11:09 |
|
48 |
1701 |
Male |
Vinny Menon |
|
V45 |
10/31 |
01:10:52 |
01:11:17 |
|
49 |
1556 |
Male |
Graham Southard |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
2/20 |
01:11:16 |
01:11:20 |
|
50 |
1831 |
Male |
John Dawson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Senior |
23/53 |
01:11:20 |
01:11:28 |
|
51 |
1533 |
Male |
Patrick Rooney |
Kimberworth Striders |
V60 |
1/7 |
01:11:28 |
01:11:31 |
|
52 |
1541 |
Female |
Cheryl Oakshott |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
3/16 |
01:11:57 |
01:12:01 |
|
53 |
1581 |
Female |
Caroline Garvey |
Barton & District Ac |
Senior |
3/56 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:07 |
|
54 |
1553 |
Female |
Kelly Raven |
Askern & District Rc |
Senior |
4/56 |
01:12:11 |
01:12:15 |
|
55 |
1551 |
Male |
David Parkin |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
6/27 |
01:12:16 |
01:12:16 |
|
56 |
1550 |
Male |
Kristopher Hopkins |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Senior |
24/53 |
01:12:16 |
01:12:21 |
|
57 |
1576 |
Male |
Keith Conkerton |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
3/20 |
01:12:22 |
01:12:32 |
|
58 |
1798 |
Male |
Paul Ream |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
7/27 |
01:12:37 |
01:12:42 |
|
59 |
1565 |
Male |
Graham Cook |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
11/31 |
01:12:47 |
01:12:54 |
|
60 |
1538 |
Female |
Shamiso Sisimayi |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Senior |
5/56 |
01:13:01 |
01:13:03 |
|
61 |
1612 |
Male |
Andrew Battye |
Woodstock Harriers AC |
V60 |
2/7 |
01:13:00 |
01:13:06 |
|
62 |
1599 |
Male |
James Williamson |
Goole Viking Striders |
Senior |
25/53 |
01:12:55 |
01:13:07 |
|
63 |
1596 |
Male |
Mike Pullon |
Pocklington Runners |
V55 |
4/20 |
01:13:01 |
01:13:10 |
|
64 |
1563 |
Male |
Stanley Williams |
Askern & District Rc |
V60 |
3/7 |
01:13:10 |
01:13:13 |
|
65 |
1561 |
Male |
Raymond Hall |
Halifax Harriers & AC |
V65+ |
1/8 |
01:13:14 |
01:13:18 |
|
66 |
1699 |
Male |
Dennis Mccarthy |
London FrontRunners |
V45 |
12/31 |
01:13:15 |
01:13:24 |
|
67 |
1832 |
Male |
Bill Pike |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
8/27 |
01:13:11 |
01:13:25 |
|
68 |
1651 |
Male |
Ian Wright |
|
Senior |
26/53 |
01:13:19 |
01:13:30 |
|
69 |
1555 |
Male |
James Robinson |
|
Senior |
27/53 |
01:13:23 |
01:13:31 |
|
70 |
1597 |
Male |
Graham Robinson |
|
V50 |
9/27 |
01:13:23 |
01:13:31 |
|
71 |
1725 |
Female |
Joanne Biltcliffe |
Wakefield District H & AC |
V40 |
2/20 |
01:13:32 |
01:13:36 |
|
72 |
1639 |
Male |
Mike Sharp |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Senior |
28/53 |
01:13:26 |
01:13:37 |
|
73 |
1554 |
Male |
Simon Richardson |
Pocklington Runners |
V60 |
4/7 |
01:13:41 |
01:13:48 |
|
74 |
1573 |
Male |
Lee Callanan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Senior |
29/53 |
01:13:51 |
01:14:02 |
|
75 |
1842 |
Female |
Vanessa Barker |
Yorkshire Wold Runners |
V40 |
3/20 |
01:13:54 |
01:14:05 |
|
76 |
1600 |
Male |
Paul Wilson |
|
V40 |
6/19 |
01:14:06 |
01:14:16 |
|
77 |
1577 |
Female |
Amanda Dean |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
1/6 |
01:14:21 |
01:14:23 |
|
78 |
1723 |
Female |
Kerry Young |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Senior |
6/56 |
01:14:26 |
01:14:30 |
|
79 |
1552 |
Female |
Zoe Parkin |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
4/16 |
01:14:21 |
01:14:35 |
|
80 |
1587 |
Male |
Robert Mcardle |
Grantham Running Club |
V55 |
5/20 |
01:14:43 |
01:14:49 |
|
81 |
1663 |
Male |
Richard Falkingham |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V45 |
13/31 |
01:14:50 |
01:14:56 |
|
82 |
1650 |
Male |
Bruce Williams |
|
V55 |
6/20 |
01:15:00 |
01:15:05 |
|
83 |
1711 |
Female |
Helen Staff |
|
Senior |
7/56 |
01:14:51 |
01:15:06 |
|
84 |
1575 |
Male |
James Collins |
|
Senior |
30/53 |
01:15:27 |
01:15:36 |
|
85 |
1621 |
Male |
Martin Hardey |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
7/19 |
01:15:34 |
01:15:43 |
|
86 |
1579 |
Male |
Garry Doubtfire |
|
V60 |
5/7 |
01:15:48 |
01:15:48 |
|
87 |
1652 |
Male |
Lee Draper |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
8/19 |
01:15:43 |
01:15:54 |
|
88 |
1598 |
Male |
Paul Wiles |
|
V55 |
7/20 |
01:15:54 |
01:15:58 |
|
89 |
1558 |
Female |
Mitch Trainor |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
4/20 |
01:15:51 |
01:15:59 |
|
90 |
1571 |
Male |
James Bland |
|
Senior |
31/53 |
01:16:05 |
01:16:10 |
|
91 |
1566 |
Male |
Richard Alsop |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
8/20 |
01:16:09 |
01:16:15 |
|
92 |
1590 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
|
Senior |
8/56 |
01:15:56 |
01:16:15 |
|
93 |
1564 |
Male |
Kevin Wood |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
10/27 |
01:16:20 |
01:16:25 |
|
94 |
1843 |
Male |
Daniel Longhorne |
|
Senior |
32/53 |
01:16:11 |
01:16:28 |
|
95 |
1696 |
Male |
Simon King |
White City (hull) Rrc |
V40 |
9/19 |
01:16:17 |
01:16:31 |
|
96 |
1542 |
Male |
Craig Smalley |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
33/53 |
01:16:33 |
01:16:39 |
|
97 |
1822 |
Male |
Jonathon Parry |
North Derbyshire RC |
Senior |
34/53 |
01:16:38 |
01:16:42 |
|
98 |
1619 |
Male |
Marcus Goodwin |
|
V40 |
10/19 |
01:16:41 |
01:16:50 |
|
99 |
1601 |
Male |
James Durham |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Senior |
35/53 |
01:16:44 |
01:16:56 |
|
100 |
1841 |
Male |
Anthony Hughes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V45 |
14/31 |
01:16:49 |
01:16:57 |
|
101 |
1637 |
Male |
Guy Richardson |
|
V40 |
11/19 |
01:17:03 |
01:17:17 |
|
102 |
1602 |
Male |
Wayne Martindale |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
11/27 |
01:17:19 |
01:17:27 |
|
103 |
1628 |
Male |
Jody Horth |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Senior |
36/53 |
01:17:30 |
01:17:36 |
|
104 |
1689 |
Male |
Dave Dale |
|
Senior |
37/53 |
01:17:21 |
01:17:38 |
|
105 |
1594 |
Male |
Dave Playforth |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
12/27 |
01:17:33 |
01:17:41 |
|
106 |
1583 |
Male |
Eddie Gormley |
|
V45 |
15/31 |
01:17:42 |
01:17:48 |
|
107 |
1839 |
Male |
Neil Baxter |
Skyrac |
V40 |
12/19 |
01:17:36 |
01:17:48 |
|
108 |
1609 |
Male |
Paul Horsewood |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
13/27 |
01:17:49 |
01:18:02 |
|
109 |
1645 |
Male |
John Walker |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
14/27 |
01:17:37 |
01:18:02 |
|
110 |
1502 |
Male |
Eddie Eggleton |
|
Senior |
38/53 |
01:18:01 |
01:18:08 |
|
111 |
1604 |
Female |
Sheila Bradley |
Buxton AC |
V55 |
2/6 |
01:18:00 |
01:18:11 |
|
112 |
1623 |
Male |
Ian Hodges |
|
V50 |
15/27 |
01:18:15 |
01:18:27 |
|
113 |
1685 |
Male |
Richard Colley |
|
Senior |
39/53 |
01:18:20 |
01:18:28 |
|
114 |
1615 |
Female |
Zoe Dale |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V45 |
1/21 |
01:18:23 |
01:18:34 |
|
115 |
1678 |
Male |
James Atkinson |
|
Senior |
40/53 |
01:18:27 |
01:18:38 |
|
116 |
1698 |
Male |
Jonny Lister |
Halifax Harriers & AC |
V45 |
16/31 |
01:18:40 |
01:18:48 |
|
117 |
1625 |
Female |
Laura Holmes |
|
Senior |
9/56 |
01:19:03 |
01:19:14 |
|
118 |
1647 |
Male |
Brian Watts |
|
V65+ |
2/8 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:17 |
|
119 |
1827 |
Female |
Pamela Tarbet |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
10/56 |
01:19:09 |
01:19:19 |
|
120 |
1658 |
Male |
Ashley Beasley |
Barton & District Ac |
Senior |
41/53 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:22 |
|
121 |
1629 |
Female |
Rachel Johnson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Senior |
11/56 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:24 |
|
122 |
1585 |
Male |
Carl Horth |
City of Hull AC |
Senior |
42/53 |
01:19:35 |
01:19:42 |
|
123 |
1606 |
Female |
Anthea Eskrett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Senior |
12/56 |
01:19:25 |
01:19:45 |
|
124 |
1607 |
Male |
Stuart Eskrett |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V50 |
16/27 |
01:19:26 |
01:19:45 |
|
125 |
1638 |
Male |
Steven Rollinson |
|
V40 |
13/19 |
01:19:53 |
01:19:55 |
|
126 |
1642 |
Male |
Wayne Turrell |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
17/27 |
01:20:17 |
01:20:25 |
|
127 |
1748 |
Male |
Patrick Marshall |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V55 |
9/20 |
01:20:16 |
01:20:33 |
|
128 |
1582 |
Male |
Martin Goodhand |
Winterton Running Club |
V50 |
18/27 |
01:20:27 |
01:20:39 |
|
129 |
1591 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City (hull) Rrc |
V65+ |
3/8 |
01:20:48 |
01:20:54 |
|
130 |
1834 |
Female |
Kate Little |
SHEFFIELD RC |
Senior |
13/56 |
01:20:38 |
01:20:54 |
|
131 |
1608 |
Male |
Andrew Guest |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
14/19 |
01:20:47 |
01:21:00 |
|
132 |
1622 |
Male |
Julian Hesp |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
17/31 |
01:20:49 |
01:21:00 |
|
133 |
1610 |
Male |
Martin Young |
White City (hull) Rrc |
V55 |
10/20 |
01:20:54 |
01:21:08 |
|
134 |
1574 |
Female |
Maura Chacksfield |
|
V45 |
2/21 |
01:21:13 |
01:21:27 |
|
135 |
1673 |
Male |
Kelvin Westerman |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
6/7 |
01:21:28 |
01:21:38 |
|
136 |
1617 |
Female |
Jessica Ding |
Barton & District Ac |
Senior |
14/56 |
01:21:33 |
01:21:46 |
|
137 |
1700 |
Male |
Andrew Mclean |
|
V45 |
18/31 |
01:21:24 |
01:21:48 |
|
138 |
1631 |
Male |
Phil Kay |
|
V40 |
15/19 |
01:21:39 |
01:22:03 |
|
139 |
1660 |
Female |
Nicola Blyth |
White City (hull) Rrc |
Senior |
15/56 |
01:21:51 |
01:22:05 |
|
140 |
1829 |
Male |
Adam Callan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Senior |
43/53 |
01:21:59 |
01:22:11 |
|
141 |
1692 |
Female |
Jenny Friend |
|
V50 |
5/16 |
01:22:30 |
01:22:41 |
|
142 |
1720 |
Female |
Vanessa Lucas |
|
V50 |
6/16 |
01:22:32 |
01:22:50 |
|
143 |
1506 |
Male |
Wayne Bradley |
|
V45 |
19/31 |
01:22:36 |
01:22:51 |
|
144 |
1695 |
Male |
Chris Hobson |
|
V55 |
11/20 |
01:22:34 |
01:23:01 |
|
145 |
1630 |
Male |
Jim Johnson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V45 |
20/31 |
01:22:57 |
01:23:07 |
|
146 |
1666 |
Male |
Neil Heron |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V55 |
12/20 |
01:22:57 |
01:23:08 |
|
147 |
1648 |
Male |
Anthony Whitley |
|
V50 |
19/27 |
01:22:44 |
01:23:10 |
|
148 |
1616 |
Male |
Stephen Dale |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V55 |
13/20 |
01:23:02 |
01:23:19 |
|
149 |
1712 |
Male |
Matthew Stevens |
|
V40 |
16/19 |
01:23:02 |
01:23:19 |
|
150 |
1643 |
Male |
Mark Walby |
Humber Triathletes |
V45 |
21/31 |
01:23:08 |
01:23:29 |
|
151 |
1653 |
Male |
Geoffrey Wilcox |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
14/20 |
01:23:21 |
01:23:36 |
|
152 |
1757 |
Female |
Katarzyna Szalecka |
|
V40 |
5/20 |
01:23:41 |
01:23:48 |
|
153 |
1659 |
Male |
Frank Bell |
City of Hull AC |
V65+ |
4/8 |
01:23:56 |
01:24:11 |
|
154 |
1614 |
Female |
Debbie Brown |
|
V45 |
3/21 |
01:24:10 |
01:24:16 |
|
155 |
1670 |
Female |
Lynne Parkin |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
6/20 |
01:24:17 |
01:24:30 |
|
156 |
1633 |
Male |
Nick Larke |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
20/27 |
01:24:25 |
01:24:38 |
|
157 |
1635 |
Male |
Jim Mawer |
|
Senior |
44/53 |
01:24:28 |
01:24:40 |
|
158 |
1605 |
Female |
Jayne Creer |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
7/20 |
01:24:30 |
01:24:48 |
|
159 |
1657 |
Male |
Paul Whitehurst |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
V40 |
17/19 |
01:24:53 |
01:25:10 |
|
160 |
1656 |
Female |
Jill Jameson |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
3/6 |
01:25:03 |
01:25:16 |
|
161 |
1821 |
Male |
Gary Andrews |
|
V45 |
22/31 |
01:25:21 |
01:25:32 |
|
162 |
1667 |
Female |
Ann Holmes |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
4/21 |
01:25:23 |
01:25:37 |
|
163 |
1702 |
Female |
Gillian Neal |
Rotherham Harriers and AC |
V55 |
4/6 |
01:25:25 |
01:25:40 |
|
164 |
1655 |
Female |
Debbie Smith |
White City (hull) Rrc |
V40 |
8/20 |
01:25:59 |
01:26:13 |
|
165 |
1503 |
Female |
Malgorzata Wlodarska |
Haltemprice Road Running Club |
V40 |
9/20 |
01:26:11 |
01:26:33 |
|
166 |
1504 |
Male |
Graham Harper |
Haltemprice Road Running Club |
V60 |
7/7 |
01:26:11 |
01:26:33 |
|
167 |
1640 |
Male |
Richard Sharpe |
Thorney RC |
V50 |
21/27 |
01:26:23 |
01:26:40 |
|
168 |
1683 |
Male |
Philip Butcher |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
V50 |
22/27 |
01:26:36 |
01:26:42 |
|
169 |
1763 |
Male |
Alan Worthington |
|
Senior |
45/53 |
01:26:27 |
01:26:43 |
|
170 |
1682 |
Female |
Kate Bowers |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
7/16 |
01:26:33 |
01:26:45 |
|
171 |
1568 |
Female |
Sarah Atkin |
Barton & District Ac |
Senior |
16/56 |
01:26:33 |
01:26:48 |
|
172 |
1824 |
Male |
No Details |
|
Senior |
46/53 |
01:26:36 |
01:27:05 |
|
173 |
1624 |
Female |
Sandra Holdsworth |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
5/6 |
01:27:13 |
01:27:26 |
|
174 |
1690 |
Female |
Linda Dodsworth |
|
V60 |
1/7 |
01:27:18 |
01:27:30 |
|
175 |
1722 |
Female |
Pam Worrall |
|
V45 |
5/21 |
01:27:30 |
01:27:46 |
|
176 |
1756 |
Male |
Christopher Scott |
|
Senior |
47/53 |
01:27:37 |
01:27:58 |
|
177 |
1706 |
Male |
Kevin Penny |
|
V55 |
15/20 |
01:27:48 |
01:28:10 |
|
178 |
1681 |
Female |
Kerry Boothby |
|
V40 |
10/20 |
01:27:53 |
01:28:12 |
|
179 |
1613 |
Male |
Paul Brewer |
|
Senior |
48/53 |
01:28:11 |
01:28:18 |
|
180 |
1687 |
Male |
Matthew Cooke |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
Senior |
49/53 |
01:28:29 |
01:28:44 |
|
181 |
1828 |
Female |
Marie Hussey |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
11/20 |
01:28:42 |
01:28:54 |
|
182 |
1713 |
Female |
Louise Binns |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
12/20 |
01:28:59 |
01:29:16 |
|
183 |
1661 |
Male |
Peter Broadbent |
|
V45 |
23/31 |
01:29:11 |
01:29:22 |
|
184 |
1737 |
Female |
Mandy Davison |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
8/16 |
01:29:13 |
01:29:23 |
|
185 |
1768 |
Male |
Christopher Easton |
|
V55 |
16/20 |
01:29:02 |
01:29:26 |
|
186 |
1672 |
Female |
Gail Tombs |
Ackworth Road Runners |
V60 |
2/7 |
01:29:27 |
01:29:32 |
|
187 |
1674 |
Female |
Amy York |
|
Senior |
17/56 |
01:29:25 |
01:29:43 |
|
188 |
1777 |
Male |
Philip Newmarch |
|
V45 |
24/31 |
01:29:39 |
01:30:01 |
|
189 |
1752 |
Male |
Jan Paschkowski |
|
V45 |
25/31 |
01:29:36 |
01:30:02 |
|
190 |
1780 |
Female |
Natalie Tuthill |
|
Senior |
18/56 |
01:30:13 |
01:30:25 |
|
191 |
1677 |
Female |
Heather Mitchell |
West Yorkshire Police Harriers |
V60 |
3/7 |
01:30:34 |
01:30:41 |
|
192 |
1823 |
Male |
Dave Sunman |
Fitmums & Friends |
V50 |
23/27 |
01:30:29 |
01:30:51 |
|
193 |
1632 |
Male |
Chris Knowles |
|
Senior |
50/53 |
01:30:44 |
01:31:01 |
|
194 |
1703 |
Male |
Rob Newton |
|
V50 |
24/27 |
01:30:43 |
01:31:06 |
|
195 |
1708 |
Female |
Diane Pickering |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
6/21 |
01:31:13 |
01:31:29 |
|
196 |
1775 |
Female |
Sarah Marshall |
|
Senior |
19/56 |
01:31:09 |
01:31:29 |
|
197 |
1679 |
Female |
Anne Bakker |
|
V60 |
4/7 |
01:31:32 |
01:31:44 |
|
198 |
1816 |
Female |
Helen Watson |
|
V50 |
9/16 |
01:31:22 |
01:31:44 |
|
199 |
1508 |
Female |
Amy Bradley |
|
Senior |
20/56 |
01:31:26 |
01:31:50 |
|
200 |
1618 |
Female |
Liz Draper |
West Hull Ladies |
Senior |
21/56 |
01:31:48 |
01:32:02 |
|
201 |
1730 |
Male |
Darren Barnaby |
|
Senior |
51/53 |
01:31:38 |
01:32:02 |
|
202 |
1686 |
Female |
Sarah Collier |
|
V45 |
7/21 |
01:31:52 |
01:32:09 |
|
203 |
1733 |
Female |
Sharon Bullivent |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
13/20 |
01:31:59 |
01:32:17 |
|
204 |
1697 |
Female |
Philippa Lightowler |
|
Senior |
22/56 |
01:31:59 |
01:32:19 |
|
205 |
1710 |
Female |
Julia Spittle |
Swaledale Runners |
V60 |
5/7 |
01:32:03 |
01:32:20 |
|
206 |
1709 |
Female |
Sue Smith |
|
V45 |
8/21 |
01:32:21 |
01:32:47 |
|
207 |
1649 |
Female |
Jermaine Willan |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
9/21 |
01:32:43 |
01:32:57 |
|
208 |
1773 |
Female |
Emma Hudson |
|
Senior |
23/56 |
01:32:57 |
01:33:17 |
|
209 |
1813 |
Female |
Barbara Miller |
|
V60 |
6/7 |
01:32:49 |
01:33:17 |
|
210 |
1735 |
Male |
Tony Capraro |
|
V50 |
25/27 |
01:33:07 |
01:33:33 |
|
211 |
1760 |
Female |
Sarah Walgate |
|
Senior |
24/56 |
01:33:09 |
01:33:35 |
|
212 |
1688 |
Female |
Amanda Crabtree |
|
Senior |
25/56 |
01:33:27 |
01:33:47 |
|
213 |
1781 |
Male |
Richard Urquhart |
|
V45 |
26/31 |
01:33:45 |
01:33:52 |
|
214 |
1807 |
Female |
Stacy Foxworthy |
West Hull Ladies |
Senior |
26/56 |
01:33:40 |
01:33:55 |
|
215 |
1719 |
Female |
Shelley Hindley |
West Hull Ladies |
Senior |
27/56 |
01:33:44 |
01:33:59 |
|
216 |
1818 |
Female |
Nina Williams |
Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club |
V45 |
10/21 |
01:33:53 |
01:34:16 |
|
217 |
1584 |
Female |
Laura Gunstead |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Senior |
28/56 |
01:34:24 |
01:34:39 |
|
218 |
1770 |
Male |
Vernon Foster |
|
V45 |
27/31 |
01:34:34 |
01:34:44 |
|
219 |
1812 |
Male |
Neil Miller |
|
V55 |
17/20 |
01:34:23 |
01:34:51 |
|
220 |
1714 |
Female |
Ros Barbour |
West Hull Ladies |
Senior |
29/56 |
01:34:37 |
01:34:52 |
|
221 |
1569 |
Male |
Paul Atkin |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
26/27 |
01:34:59 |
01:35:17 |
|
222 |
1762 |
Male |
Ian Robert Wilson |
Ackworth Road Runners |
V45 |
28/31 |
01:35:07 |
01:35:21 |
|
223 |
1754 |
Male |
Barrie Power |
|
V65+ |
5/8 |
01:35:06 |
01:35:25 |
|
224 |
1744 |
Male |
Duncan Johnson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
29/31 |
01:35:20 |
01:35:45 |
|
225 |
1741 |
Female |
Denise Gardner |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
11/21 |
01:35:22 |
01:35:46 |
|
226 |
1767 |
Female |
Helene Collie-Van De Langenberg |
|
Senior |
30/56 |
01:35:31 |
01:35:51 |
|
227 |
1837 |
Female |
Rachael Howard |
|
Senior |
31/56 |
01:35:32 |
01:35:58 |
|
228 |
1691 |
Female |
Victoria Dolton |
|
Senior |
32/56 |
01:36:03 |
01:36:21 |
|
229 |
1742 |
Female |
Rebcca Harding |
|
Senior |
33/56 |
01:36:05 |
01:36:25 |
|
230 |
1792 |
Female |
Liz Kilgour |
Fitmums And Friends |
Senior |
34/56 |
01:36:18 |
01:36:42 |
|
231 |
1769 |
Female |
Sarah Fitzgerald |
|
Senior |
35/56 |
01:36:23 |
01:36:47 |
|
232 |
1743 |
Female |
Jill Hood |
|
V50 |
10/16 |
01:36:36 |
01:36:51 |
|
233 |
1787 |
Male |
Paul Clarke |
Haltemprice Road Running Club |
V65+ |
6/8 |
01:36:39 |
01:37:01 |
|
234 |
1755 |
Female |
Nicola Riley |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V50 |
11/16 |
01:36:55 |
01:37:11 |
|
235 |
1838 |
Female |
Philipa Oldridge |
Goole Viking Striders |
Senior |
36/56 |
01:37:38 |
01:37:57 |
|
236 |
1747 |
Female |
Victoria Leek |
|
Senior |
37/56 |
01:38:13 |
01:38:31 |
|
237 |
1753 |
Female |
Helen Power |
|
V45 |
12/21 |
01:38:19 |
01:38:38 |
|
238 |
1779 |
Female |
Rachel Stamp |
|
Senior |
38/56 |
01:38:23 |
01:38:43 |
|
239 |
1772 |
Female |
Jayne Hallford |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
V50 |
12/16 |
01:38:56 |
01:39:02 |
|
240 |
1751 |
Male |
Mark Nurse |
Withernsea Harriers |
V50 |
27/27 |
01:38:45 |
01:39:11 |
|
241 |
1724 |
Female |
Ruth Watkins |
|
Senior |
39/56 |
01:39:02 |
01:39:19 |
|
242 |
1758 |
Female |
Kerry-Ann Taylor |
|
Senior |
40/56 |
01:39:02 |
01:39:19 |
|
243 |
1771 |
Female |
Clare Gormley |
|
V40 |
14/20 |
01:39:37 |
01:39:44 |
|
244 |
1794 |
Female |
Leanne Kilvington |
|
Senior |
41/56 |
01:39:26 |
01:39:47 |
|
245 |
1804 |
Female |
Abbie Bateman |
Goole Viking Striders |
Senior |
42/56 |
01:39:28 |
01:39:47 |
|
246 |
1764 |
Male |
Kevin Anholm |
Withernsea Harriers |
V55 |
18/20 |
01:39:30 |
01:39:55 |
|
247 |
1789 |
Male |
Robert Harrison |
|
V45 |
30/31 |
01:39:59 |
01:39:59 |
|
248 |
1783 |
Female |
Sarah Wilson |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
13/16 |
01:39:45 |
01:40:06 |
|
249 |
1680 |
Male |
Simon Barnes |
|
V40 |
18/19 |
01:39:42 |
01:40:09 |
|
250 |
1707 |
Female |
Allison Pickering |
|
V45 |
13/21 |
01:40:01 |
01:40:21 |
|
251 |
1704 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
|
V55 |
19/20 |
01:40:08 |
01:40:32 |
|
252 |
1694 |
Female |
Louise Hindmarsh |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
14/21 |
01:41:10 |
01:41:28 |
|
253 |
1750 |
Female |
Carol-Anne Mitchell |
|
V45 |
15/21 |
01:41:04 |
01:41:30 |
|
254 |
1517 |
Female |
Kim Franklin |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
15/20 |
01:41:35 |
01:41:53 |
|
255 |
1784 |
Female |
Rachel Hilton |
|
Senior |
43/56 |
01:41:49 |
01:42:11 |
|
256 |
1840 |
Male |
Peter Scanlon |
|
V65+ |
7/8 |
01:42:04 |
01:42:29 |
|
257 |
1731 |
Female |
Sharon Bartley |
|
V40 |
16/20 |
01:42:24 |
01:42:49 |
|
258 |
1718 |
Female |
Susan Hall |
Halifax Harriers & AC |
V65+ |
1/2 |
01:42:44 |
01:42:57 |
|
259 |
1727 |
Female |
Jane Allen |
West Hull Ladies |
Senior |
44/56 |
01:42:37 |
01:42:59 |
|
260 |
1761 |
Female |
Diana Wallis |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
7/7 |
01:43:07 |
01:43:30 |
|
261 |
1675 |
Female |
Michelle Horsewood |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
14/16 |
01:43:18 |
01:43:36 |
|
262 |
1802 |
Female |
Anna Ogilby |
|
Senior |
45/56 |
01:43:54 |
01:44:19 |
|
263 |
1801 |
Female |
Jill Brigham |
|
V45 |
16/21 |
01:44:04 |
01:44:27 |
|
264 |
1774 |
Female |
Kate Lancaster |
|
Senior |
46/56 |
01:44:27 |
01:44:49 |
|
265 |
1786 |
Female |
Hannah Blythe |
|
Senior |
47/56 |
01:45:41 |
01:46:01 |
|
266 |
1684 |
Male |
Trevor Clark |
Barton & District Ac |
V65+ |
8/8 |
01:46:09 |
01:46:26 |
|
267 |
1572 |
Male |
David Borrill |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
20/20 |
01:46:14 |
01:46:34 |
|
268 |
1721 |
Female |
Angela May |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
17/20 |
01:46:07 |
01:46:34 |
|
269 |
1785 |
Female |
Cat Williamson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V55 |
6/6 |
01:46:34 |
01:46:50 |
|
270 |
1717 |
Male |
Wayne Farr |
|
V45 |
31/31 |
01:46:28 |
01:46:55 |
|
271 |
1729 |
Female |
Pam Atkins |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V65+ |
2/2 |
01:46:46 |
01:47:02 |
|
272 |
1800 |
Female |
Jen Walker |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
15/16 |
01:47:26 |
01:47:54 |
|
273 |
1782 |
Female |
Rachel Waterson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Senior |
48/56 |
01:47:53 |
01:48:08 |
|
274 |
1765 |
Female |
Emma Branch |
|
Senior |
49/56 |
01:48:32 |
01:48:56 |
|
275 |
1740 |
Female |
Tracy Fitzgerald |
|
Senior |
50/56 |
01:48:33 |
01:48:57 |
|
276 |
1795 |
Male |
Christopher Leng |
|
Senior |
52/53 |
01:49:16 |
01:49:37 |
|
277 |
1809 |
Female |
Jenny Hoy |
Barton & District Ac |
Senior |
51/56 |
01:49:24 |
01:49:43 |
|
278 |
1728 |
Female |
Claire Allmendinger |
|
V45 |
17/21 |
01:49:38 |
01:49:59 |
|
279 |
1808 |
Female |
Vicky Grimes1 |
|
V45 |
18/21 |
01:49:38 |
01:49:59 |
|
280 |
1806 |
Male |
Jonathon Dolton |
|
Senior |
53/53 |
01:50:16 |
01:50:16 |
|
281 |
1739 |
Female |
Gail Farr |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
19/21 |
01:49:55 |
01:50:21 |
|
282 |
1759 |
Female |
Julie Thomson |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
16/16 |
01:50:35 |
01:50:52 |
|
283 |
1793 |
Female |
Hayley Killick |
Rebel Runners Medway |
Senior |
52/56 |
01:50:37 |
01:50:58 |
|
284 |
1776 |
Female |
Rita Mooney |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
20/21 |
01:52:16 |
01:52:35 |
|
285 |
1790 |
Female |
Liz Hobson |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
21/21 |
01:52:53 |
01:53:15 |
|
286 |
1788 |
Female |
Ruth George |
Barton & District Ac |
Senior |
53/56 |
01:52:56 |
01:53:17 |
|
287 |
1766 |
Female |
Denise Carter |
White City (hull) Rrc |
V40 |
18/20 |
01:53:14 |
01:53:40 |
|
288 |
1796 |
Male |
Chris Mather |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
19/19 |
01:53:35 |
01:53:55 |
|
289 |
1736 |
Female |
Rosanna Cawthorn |
|
V40 |
19/20 |
01:54:21 |
01:54:28 |
|
290 |
1810 |
Female |
Kelly Jarvis |
|
Senior |
54/56 |
01:59:07 |
01:59:32 |
|
291 |
1803 |
Female |
Lynne Whitehurst |
Fitmums And Friends |
Senior |
55/56 |
01:59:34 |
01:59:59 |
|
292 |
1805 |
Female |
Toni Davis |
Fitmums And Friends |
Senior |
56/56 |
01:59:40 |
02:00:05 |
|
293 |
1836 |
Female |
Deborah Hopkins |
|
V40 |
20/20 |
02:08:48 |
02:09:09 |
|