The Wigan 10k 2016

The 4th September 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3612
Male Dejene Gezimu Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Dejene Gezimu Liverpool Harriers 10-34 1/664
00:31:26
00:31:26
2
3433
Male Andile Hlebo Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Andile Hlebo Trafford AC 10-34 2/664
00:31:55
00:31:57
3
3578
Male Ian Livesey Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ian Livesey Barlick Fell Runners 35-39 1/281
00:32:27
00:32:27
4
3243
Male Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC 10-34 3/664
00:33:22
00:33:24
5
3342
Male Rob Webb Rossendale Harriers AC 10-34 4/664
00:33:37
00:33:38
6
2923
Male Lawrence Avery Kent AC 35-39 2/281
00:33:39
00:33:40
7
2111
Male Peter Beyer PB Fitness Academy 10-34 5/664
00:33:55
00:33:56
8
2061
Male Andrew Kaufman Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 3/281
00:34:19
00:34:20
9
3180
Male David Hamilton Southport Waterloo AC 45-49 1/225
00:34:29
00:34:33
10
3032
Female Eleanor Davis Newquay Road Runners 10-34 1/516
00:34:46
00:34:50
11
2337
Male John Lloyd Salford Harriers 35-39 4/281
00:34:54
00:34:55
12
2494
Male Nick Gaskell Trawden AC 45-49 2/225
00:35:09
00:35:10
13
3631
Male No Details 10-34 6/664
00:35:28
00:35:29
14
2522
Male Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC 45-49 3/225
00:35:47
00:35:49
15
2456
Male Jacek Puzanista KS Alaska 10-34 7/664
00:35:58
00:36:07
16
2683
Male James Hilton Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 8/664
00:36:16
00:36:18
17
353
Male Will Kozer 10-34 9/664
00:36:27
00:36:28
18
3401
Male Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers 10-34 10/664
00:36:33
00:36:34
19
2069
Male Karl Hodgson Red Rose Road Runners 10-34 11/664
00:36:38
00:36:42
20
2079
Male Mark Morgan-Hillam Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 1/281
00:36:48
00:36:51
21
2588
Male Richard Stevenson Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 40-44 2/281
00:37:00
00:37:04
22
2068
Male Bozhidar Kasabov Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 3/281
00:37:04
00:37:08
23
3617
Male Tom Pickering Man Tri Club 10-34 12/664
00:37:09
00:37:14
24
2473
Male Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 5/281
00:37:10
00:37:14
25
119
Male Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 4/281
00:37:19
00:37:21
26
3341
Male Paul Connor 40-44 5/281
00:37:21
00:37:25
27
3302
Male Michael Metcalfe Warrington Running Club 10-34 13/664
00:37:32
00:37:37
28
2098
Male Mark Prescott 10-34 14/664
00:37:35
00:37:40
29
1228
Male Jonathan Dermott 10-34 15/664
00:37:40
00:37:44
30
1893
Male Jack Antrobus Spectrum Striders RC 10-34 16/664
00:37:38
00:37:44
31
3069
Male Paul Hughes Penny Lane Striders 10-34 17/664
00:37:46
00:37:49
32
3339
Male Simon Baines Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 6/281
00:37:47
00:37:50
33
1579
Male Ethan Ackroyd Deeside AAC 10-34 18/664
00:37:54
00:37:57
34
496
Male Paul Thompson Bolton Tri Club 45-49 4/225
00:37:49
00:37:59
35
3391
Male Larry Lomotey Astley VIP 10-34 19/664
00:38:03
00:38:07
36
2580
Male Kevin Salter 40-44 7/281
00:38:07
00:38:11
37
52
Male Robin Chan Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 20/664
00:38:13
00:38:14
38
2149
Male Anthony Turner 10-34 21/664
00:38:15
00:38:17
39
2751
Male Keith Roscoe Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 5/225
00:38:15
00:38:18
40
3232
Male Karl Lee Altrincham & District 10-34 22/664
00:38:18
00:38:19
41
3395
Male Keith Baldwin 50-54 1/135
00:38:10
00:38:20
42
3202
Male Stanley Owen Salford Harriers 60-64 1/38
00:38:21
00:38:22
43
2169
Male Stephen Nicholls Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 23/664
00:38:25
00:38:26
44
1140
Male Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners 35-39 6/281
00:36:52
00:38:28
45
2662
Male Brian Davies 50-54 2/135
00:38:24
00:38:30
46
1177
Male Shaun Phoenix St Helens Striders 10-34 24/664
00:38:31
00:38:32
47
3411
Male Stuart Fairclough Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 6/225
00:38:41
00:38:43
48
3310
Male Andrew Collis 40-44 8/281
00:38:49
00:38:53
49
1552
Male Stephen Hamilton Invictus Triathlon Club 35-39 7/281
00:38:42
00:38:55
50
3586
Male Stephen Hilton Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 7/225
00:38:49
00:38:56
51
1002
Male Lee Scallan 10-34 25/664
00:38:55
00:38:59
52
1089
Male Jak Fender 10-34 26/664
00:38:52
00:39:02
53
3457
Male Chris Boron 10-34 27/664
00:38:57
00:39:07
54
3193
Male Warren Moorfield Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 8/225
00:39:07
00:39:10
55
2636
Female Helen Sahgal Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC 10-34 2/516
00:39:07
00:39:11
56
2362
Male Lewis Stubbs 10-34 28/664
00:38:52
00:39:11
57
3247
Male Thomas Hardman Kimberworth Striders RC 10-34 29/664
00:39:10
00:39:13
58
339
Male Rayford Beaumont Chorlton Runners 10-34 30/664
00:39:11
00:39:15
59
2701
Male Lee Partington Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 31/664
00:39:10
00:39:15
60
331
Female Victoria Nealon Rugby & Northampton AC 10-34 3/516
00:39:12
00:39:16
61
3319
Male Christopher Banks 10-34 32/664
00:39:16
00:39:25
62
3171
Male William Metcalf 10-34 33/664
00:39:14
00:39:26
63
1528
Male Chris Charnley Chorley 40-44 9/281
00:39:25
00:39:26
64
474
Male Harry Winnard 10-34 34/664
00:39:24
00:39:28
65
87
Male Paul Bryers Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 10/281
00:39:26
00:39:31
66
2083
Male Simon Robinson Red Rose Road Runners 10-34 35/664
00:39:29
00:39:32
67
2467
Male James Price Jennings Gym 10-34 36/664
00:39:39
00:39:42
68
3456
Male Jonathan Brown 10-34 37/664
00:39:42
00:39:45
69
1811
Male Gareth Halliwell Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 38/664
00:39:42
00:39:46
70
1226
Male Ian Henry 10-34 39/664
00:39:38
00:39:46
71
2996
Male Mike Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 9/225
00:39:44
00:39:48
72
2318
Male Mark Collier 35-39 8/281
00:39:39
00:39:49
73
2920
Male Tony Devenport Prestatyn RC No DOB 1/62
00:39:47
00:39:54
74
2772
Male Chris Murphy 10-34 40/664
00:39:42
00:39:57
75
3412
Male Michael Forber Isabella Rose Foundation 40-44 11/281
00:39:47
00:39:57
76
2116
Male Cliff Puttock 50-54 3/135
00:38:33
00:40:08
77
2103
Male Carl Murphy Liverpool RC 35-39 9/281
00:39:33
00:40:09
78
3442
Male Kevin Foster Sale Harriers Manchester 10-34 41/664
00:40:14
00:40:22
79
2466
Male James Mcleod 10-34 42/664
00:40:12
00:40:23
80
1851
Male Phil Mayall 40-44 12/281
00:40:09
00:40:23
81
33
Male Mark Kilner Rock Racing Team UK 40-44 13/281
00:40:17
00:40:26
82
2208
Male Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 43/664
00:40:25
00:40:31
83
3278
Male Andy Morris 35-39 10/281
00:40:18
00:40:32
84
2051
Female Carmel Triggs 35-39 1/211
00:40:23
00:40:35
85
2067
Male Simon Nixon 50-54 4/135
00:40:16
00:40:37
86
2666
Male Andrew Rath No DOB 2/62
00:40:27
00:40:44
87
2310
Male David Barton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 11/281
00:40:38
00:40:45
88
1756
Male Michael Ashurst 10-34 44/664
00:40:43
00:40:46
89
2953
Male Rob Mahoney Buckley RC 10-34 45/664
00:40:39
00:40:50
90
2492
Male Matthew Gant 10-34 46/664
00:40:44
00:40:50
91
2241
Male Andrew Cass 40-44 14/281
00:40:36
00:40:51
92
3540
Male Warren Crook Chorley Harriers 50-54 5/135
00:40:54
00:40:55
93
399
Male Timothy Johnson 10-34 47/664
00:40:43
00:40:57
94
533
Male Paul Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 15/281
00:40:54
00:40:59
95
861
Male Mark Collins Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 16/281
00:40:56
00:41:00
96
1794
Male Eric Ranson St Helens Striders 45-49 10/225
00:40:34
00:41:02
97
3075
Male Chris Miles Preston Harriers & AC 10-34 48/664
00:41:01
00:41:06
98
885
Male Christian Stretton Team Pie 40-44 17/281
00:40:57
00:41:10
99
1443
Male David Darbyshire 10-34 49/664
00:40:58
00:41:11
100
1706
Male Lee Moffat 40-44 18/281
00:40:54
00:41:12
101
2620
Male Russell Parry 35-39 12/281
00:41:06
00:41:13
102
1321
Male Daniel Parkinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 50/664
00:41:09
00:41:15
103
3119
Male Danny Horton 10-34 51/664
00:41:09
00:41:16
104
631
Male Daniel Brady 10-34 52/664
00:40:59
00:41:16
105
676
Male David Howard Trawden AC 60-64 2/38
00:41:06
00:41:17
106
1334
Male Kieran Baybutt 10-34 53/664
00:41:10
00:41:17
107
3076
Male Chris Jarvis 10-34 54/664
00:41:07
00:41:18
108
1160
Male Tony Holland Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 11/225
00:41:10
00:41:18
109
2542
Male David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 6/135
00:41:13
00:41:18
110
1688
Male Konrad Witecki 35-39 13/281
00:41:07
00:41:20
111
2607
Male Denis Jolly 60-64 3/38
00:41:06
00:41:22
112
3393
Male Kevin Kilbride Atherton Running Club 40-44 19/281
00:41:18
00:41:23
113
2684
Male Sam Mckenzie 10-34 55/664
00:41:06
00:41:23
114
2256
Male Jake Leyland 10-34 56/664
00:40:44
00:41:25
115
2544
Male Stuart Hamilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 14/281
00:41:08
00:41:30
116
873
Male Simon Roberts 35-39 15/281
00:41:23
00:41:33
117
3260
Male Ashley Stokes 10-34 57/664
00:41:07
00:41:33
118
3548
Male Aaron Petrecz 10-34 58/664
00:41:24
00:41:35
119
629
Male Curtis Pratt 10-34 59/664
00:41:32
00:41:37
120
36
Male Gary Wane Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 16/281
00:41:34
00:41:39
121
3521
Male Chris Williams Riversway Road Runners 10-34 60/664
00:41:35
00:41:40
122
8
Male Christopher Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 61/664
00:41:39
00:41:42
123
2102
Male Michael Lavelle 10-34 62/664
00:41:27
00:41:43
124
25
Male Dave Morgan 50-54 7/135
00:41:28
00:41:43
125
2428
Male James Jackson Lostock Ac 35-39 17/281
00:41:26
00:41:47
126
2146
Male Jim Cassidy Liverpool Harriers & AC 35-39 18/281
00:41:42
00:41:50
127
1125
Male George Mushahwar 10-34 63/664
00:41:36
00:41:50
128
513
Male Anthony Ackers Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 19/281
00:41:44
00:41:51
129
960
Male Ian Boardman Fleet & Church Crookham AC 45-49 12/225
00:41:37
00:41:51
130
252
Female Alison Moore 40-44 1/225
00:41:32
00:41:51
131
2272
Male Andrew Parkinson 10-34 64/664
00:41:45
00:41:51
132
1748
Male Nigel Chilvers Kirkby Milers AC 45-49 13/225
00:41:45
00:41:53
133
253
Male Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 65/664
00:41:48
00:41:54
134
3507
Male Chris Wilding 35-39 20/281
00:41:51
00:41:56
135
927
Female Selina Braund Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 4/516
00:41:53
00:41:58
136
1388
Male Paul Whittle Newburgh Nomads 45-49 14/225
00:41:50
00:42:01
137
2501
Male Colin Cotter 40-44 20/281
00:41:40
00:42:01
138
3357
Male Brian Devlin Chorlton Runners 35-39 21/281
00:41:48
00:42:05
139
904
Male Chris Maher 45-49 15/225
00:41:49
00:42:07
140
790
Male Stuart Kilmartin Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 45-49 16/225
00:41:54
00:42:08
141
1732
Male Nikhil Sharma 10-34 66/664
00:41:47
00:42:08
142
40
Male Steven Bayliss Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 22/281
00:42:06
00:42:11
143
1690
Male Darren Jackson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 21/281
00:42:14
00:42:19
144
3199
Male Jamie Mcilvenny Trawden AC 35-39 23/281
00:41:24
00:42:20
145
1187
Male Colin Woods Springfield Striders RC 10-34 67/664
00:42:08
00:42:26
146
3143
Male Darren Gibson 35-39 24/281
00:42:12
00:42:27
147
679
Male James Glover 10-34 68/664
00:41:48
00:42:29
148
255
Male Paul Whiteman Middleton Harriers AC 35-39 25/281
00:42:18
00:42:30
149
2217
Male James Love 40-44 22/281
00:42:11
00:42:33
150
2128
Male Andrew Fagan 35-39 26/281
00:42:19
00:42:33
151
2334
Male Bradley Crankshaw 10-34 69/664
00:42:12
00:42:39
152
342
Male Norman Tyrer 45-49 17/225
00:42:24
00:42:40
153
1961
Male Neil Wilson AppWaz 40-44 23/281
00:42:28
00:42:43
154
2060
Male Scott Dodd 10-34 70/664
00:42:40
00:42:43
155
747
Female Marie O'brien No DOB 1/39
00:42:36
00:42:44
156
3607
Male Anthony Atherton 10-34 71/664
00:42:05
00:42:45
157
3100
Male Scott Wiggans Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 27/281
00:42:43
00:42:47
158
95
Male John Lenagan 45-49 18/225
00:42:28
00:42:48
159
3287
Male George Henderson 10-34 72/664
00:42:46
00:42:50
160
1558
Male Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 1/87
00:42:49
00:42:54
161
3590
Male Liam Atkins Invictus Triathlon Club 10-34 73/664
00:42:37
00:42:57
162
922
Male Mark Tamlin Team Pie 45-49 19/225
00:42:51
00:42:59
163
683
Male Chris Gibbons 10-34 74/664
00:42:40
00:43:00
164
632
Male Ainsley Murphy 45-49 20/225
00:42:47
00:43:02
165
570
Male Ben North Warrington Running Club 35-39 28/281
00:42:42
00:43:03
166
1837
Male Chris Smith 35-39 29/281
00:41:44
00:43:04
167
1459
Female Bobbie Lomax Warrington Running Club 40-44 2/225
00:42:46
00:43:06
168
2637
Male Neil Sahgal Mersey Tri 40-44 24/281
00:42:45
00:43:07
169
2435
Male Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC 65+ 1/35
00:43:05
00:43:13
170
174
Male Paul Hilton 45-49 21/225
00:43:03
00:43:14
171
3194
Female Karen Moorfield Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 5/516
00:43:10
00:43:15
172
142
Male Derek Bolton Tamworth AC 55-59 2/87
00:42:51
00:43:16
173
2515
Male Simon Blakemore 10-34 75/664
00:43:09
00:43:17
174
842
Male Haiggy Mchaig Almost Athletes 45-49 22/225
00:43:05
00:43:18
175
712
Male Craig Storozuk Trawden AC 35-39 30/281
00:42:33
00:43:19
176
1679
Female Alice Alcock 10-34 6/516
00:42:55
00:43:21
177
2112
Male Sam Halliwell 10-34 76/664
00:42:54
00:43:23
178
2375
Male Bradley Greenough 10-34 77/664
00:42:42
00:43:26
179
2678
Male Daniel Joyce 10-34 78/664
00:42:57
00:43:26
180
127
Male Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club 55-59 3/87
00:43:03
00:43:27
181
464
Female Gina Senior Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 1/169
00:43:22
00:43:29
182
3449
Male Paul Walker Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 31/281
00:43:22
00:43:30
183
620
Male Gareth Holland Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 32/281
00:43:25
00:43:30
184
2088
Male John Mcdonald Trawden AC 50-54 8/135
00:43:23
00:43:31
185
3159
Male David Clarkson 35-39 33/281
00:43:15
00:43:32
186
2460
Male Chris Sweeney 40-44 25/281
00:43:23
00:43:36
187
2649
Female Rachelo Nester 40-44 3/225
00:43:23
00:43:38
188
3387
Male Peter Tinsley Southport Waterloo AC 45-49 23/225
00:43:25
00:43:40
189
2244
Male Daniel Torpey No DOB 3/62
00:43:24
00:43:41
190
3497
Male Kieran Doherty 10-34 79/664
00:43:21
00:43:42
191
3432
Male Karl Lyon 10-34 80/664
00:43:41
00:43:45
192
1843
Male Mark Foster 40-44 26/281
00:43:31
00:43:45
193
3551
Male Dan Halliwell 40-44 27/281
00:43:40
00:43:48
194
1280
Male Tony Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 4/87
00:43:46
00:43:51
195
3556
Male John Reilly Mayo Ac 10-34 81/664
00:43:33
00:43:52
196
3609
Male Mark Hurst Madrunners 35-39 34/281
00:43:39
00:43:52
197
1174
Male Carl Finch 35-39 35/281
00:42:08
00:43:53
198
3050
Male Michael Mccurdy 40-44 28/281
00:43:42
00:43:54
199
2030
Male James Hanson 10-34 82/664
00:42:06
00:43:57
200
2224
Male Darren Harrison 40-44 29/281
00:43:53
00:43:57
201
596
Male James Mcglynn 65+ 2/35
00:43:37
00:43:58
202
1601
Male Ben Baron 10-34 83/664
00:42:30
00:43:59
203
1746
Male Matthew Currie 10-34 84/664
00:42:16
00:44:00
204
1251
Male Andrew Farrington 10-34 85/664
00:43:44
00:44:01
205
1456
Male Mark Whitwood 35-39 36/281
00:43:22
00:44:02
206
2997
Male Daniel Atherton 10-34 86/664
00:43:48
00:44:03
207
3323
Male Aaron Millward 10-34 87/664
00:43:44
00:44:06
208
79
Male Richard Smith 10-34 88/664
00:42:30
00:44:08
209
764
Male Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders 40-44 30/281
00:43:43
00:44:11
210
659
Male Peter Rutter Men United 55-59 5/87
00:43:42
00:44:11
211
3587
Male Alan Moffatt Transcend Physiotherapy Clinic 35-39 37/281
00:43:31
00:44:12
212
3518
Male Kyle Lomotey 10-34 89/664
00:44:10
00:44:14
213
3482
Male John Boland Jsbefit 10-34 90/664
00:43:42
00:44:14
214
1213
Male Sam Ainscough 10-34 91/664
00:43:45
00:44:15
215
2062
Male Sam Hurst 10-34 92/664
00:44:03
00:44:17
216
1326
Male Daniel Carricker 40-44 31/281
00:43:46
00:44:18
217
150
Male Dave Johnson Kings Heath Running Club 55-59 6/87
00:43:56
00:44:21
218
2041
Male Daniel Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 93/664
00:43:58
00:44:21
219
1624
Male Andrew Mccracken Chorley AC 50-54 9/135
00:42:38
00:44:21
220
1335
Male Christopher Bennett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 38/281
00:44:20
00:44:22
221
3281
Male Chris Webster 10-34 94/664
00:43:58
00:44:24
222
1193
Male Jonathan Dobson 35-39 39/281
00:43:53
00:44:26
223
1266
Male Paul Farrington 10-34 95/664
00:44:11
00:44:28
224
2391
Male Lewis Street 10-34 96/664
00:42:40
00:44:32
225
1854
Male Rob Unsworth 10-34 97/664
00:44:10
00:44:33
226
2174
Male Chris Fletcher 35-39 40/281
00:43:41
00:44:34
227
207
Female Rachel Beesley St Helens Sutton AC 10-34 7/516
00:43:47
00:44:35
228
2107
Male Paul Carter Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 24/225
00:44:13
00:44:35
229
1868
Male Stuart Holding Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 32/281
00:44:13
00:44:36
230
258
Male Mark Leyland 40-44 33/281
00:43:07
00:44:36
231
1103
Male Paul Charlson 10-34 98/664
00:43:48
00:44:36
232
920
Male John Kirk 10-34 99/664
00:44:24
00:44:37
233
2787
Male Ashley Piling 45-49 25/225
00:44:17
00:44:38
234
2964
Male Ben Mcmullen Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 26/225
00:44:32
00:44:40
235
3188
Male Matthew Thorley Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 100/664
00:44:33
00:44:40
236
1850
Female Nina Pilkington Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 2/211
00:44:36
00:44:41
237
3070
Male Curtis Ashcroft 10-34 101/664
00:44:18
00:44:41
238
3368
Male Robbie Trecarichi Southport Waterloo AC 40-44 34/281
00:44:21
00:44:42
239
3213
Male Peter Leitch-Ainsworth 35-39 41/281
00:44:32
00:44:43
240
2201
Male Sam Peet 10-34 102/664
00:41:48
00:44:44
241
1736
Male Tony Taylor 45-49 27/225
00:44:20
00:44:46
242
3358
Male Martin Arkwright 40-44 35/281
00:43:50
00:44:46
243
1148
Female Emma Naylor Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 8/516
00:44:40
00:44:47
244
3237
Male Sam Lawrence Riversway Road Runners 35-39 42/281
00:43:56
00:44:48
245
2240
Male Adrian Costello Bolton United Harriers & AC 10-34 103/664
00:44:10
00:44:49
246
2618
Male Damien Tolan Belle Vue Racers 35-39 43/281
00:44:29
00:44:50
247
3095
Male Chris Mugan 10-34 104/664
00:43:06
00:44:50
248
2922
Male Jack Winnard 10-34 105/664
00:44:32
00:44:51
249
2009
Female Kylie Maguire St Helens Striders 10-34 9/516
00:44:23
00:44:51
250
2150
Male Neil Whitworth Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 36/281
00:44:46
00:44:52
251
2140
Male Andrew Torpey 35-39 44/281
00:44:36
00:44:53
252
2230
Male Zeke Southern 40-44 37/281
00:44:39
00:44:54
253
3267
Male Alan Nuttall 45-49 28/225
00:43:03
00:44:55
254
2314
Male David Blackledge 55-59 7/87
00:44:34
00:44:56
255
2935
Male Steven Williams 40-44 38/281
00:44:43
00:44:57
256
1276
Male Paul Bennett 45-49 29/225
00:44:32
00:44:57
257
1479
Male David Holt 40-44 39/281
00:44:42
00:44:58
258
195
Male Michael Murphy 10-34 106/664
00:44:32
00:45:00
259
2429
Female Nikki Bansal Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 3/211
00:44:53
00:45:01
260
1320
Male Shaun Ecclston 40-44 40/281
00:44:44
00:45:02
261
2688
Male Leslie Ritchie 60-64 4/38
00:44:38
00:45:04
262
1442
Male Neil Shaw 35-39 45/281
00:44:31
00:45:06
263
515
Male Paul Cheetham Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 45-49 30/225
00:44:42
00:45:08
264
3419
Male Andrew Fleming 10-34 107/664
00:45:05
00:45:09
265
3028
Male Simon Downes 35-39 46/281
00:44:51
00:45:10
266
3509
Male Paul Fleming Astley VIP 10-34 108/664
00:45:06
00:45:10
267
2932
Male Jamie Taylor 10-34 109/664
00:44:57
00:45:11
268
936
Female Charlotte Newsham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 10/516
00:45:10
00:45:12
269
2142
Male Wayne Booth Team Pie 40-44 41/281
00:44:50
00:45:15
270
1834
Male Sol Schwarz Prestwich Athletics Club 35-39 47/281
00:43:42
00:45:16
271
3086
Male David Hamilton 10-34 110/664
00:44:53
00:45:16
272
670
Male James Wilson 10-34 111/664
00:44:13
00:45:16
273
2317
Female Gill Rowlands 40-44 4/225
00:44:52
00:45:22
274
795
Male David Gara 50-54 10/135
00:44:59
00:45:24
275
2399
Male Liam Dooney 40-44 42/281
00:43:55
00:45:24
276
2859
Male Archie Mccluskey 10-34 112/664
00:44:03
00:45:25
277
3207
Male Christopher Higgins 35-39 48/281
00:44:32
00:45:26
278
2704
Male Marcus Cusani No DOB 4/62
00:45:02
00:45:27
279
1757
Female Melissa Banks 10-34 11/516
00:45:22
00:45:28
280
2984
Male Derrick Marsh Trawden AC 55-59 8/87
00:45:17
00:45:28
281
3238
Male Lee Smalley Darwen Dashers 10-34 113/664
00:44:42
00:45:29
282
3077
Male Sam Burton 10-34 114/664
00:44:11
00:45:30
283
1886
Male Philip Spencer-Gray Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 49/281
00:45:06
00:45:31
284
1871
Male Simon Thorn 10-34 115/664
00:44:58
00:45:32
285
1883
Male Charles Johnson 10-34 116/664
00:43:43
00:45:34
286
2873
Male Matt Roberts No DOB 5/62
00:44:11
00:45:34
287
3480
Female Sarah Berry Jsbefit 10-34 12/516
00:44:50
00:45:34
288
1844
Male Andy Davies 45-49 31/225
00:44:43
00:45:39
289
179
Male Kieran Welsh 35-39 50/281
00:45:09
00:45:40
290
3389
Male Michael Smith 10-34 117/664
00:45:12
00:45:41
291
219
Male Michael Rigby 35-39 51/281
00:45:07
00:45:41
292
2296
Male Mark Tait 45-49 32/225
00:45:18
00:45:41
293
3210
Male David Taylor 40-44 43/281
00:44:15
00:45:42
294
3224
Male Anthony Peacock Penny Lane Striders 65+ 3/35
00:45:29
00:45:42
295
2470
Male Luke Royle 10-34 118/664
00:43:36
00:45:42
296
2054
Male Jamie Finch 35-39 52/281
00:45:14
00:45:43
297
2423
Male Marc Melling 35-39 53/281
00:44:50
00:45:43
298
1043
Female Rebecca Ryding 10-34 13/516
00:45:04
00:45:44
299
3405
Male James Harrison 10-34 119/664
00:44:47
00:45:46
300
878
Male Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 9/87
00:45:38
00:45:46
301
2845
Male Mathew Walsh Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 120/664
00:45:03
00:45:46
302
1681
Male Martin Davies 40-44 44/281
00:45:26
00:45:46
303
2124
Male Daniel Makin 10-34 121/664
00:45:19
00:45:46
304
2561
Male Simon Flemming 45-49 33/225
00:44:52
00:45:48
305
1662
Male Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders 60-64 5/38
00:45:16
00:45:51
306
2343
Male Simon Sherrington No DOB 6/62
00:45:05
00:45:52
307
2397
Male Ged Bretherton 50-54 11/135
00:45:26
00:45:53
308
2293
Male David Gibbons 10-34 122/664
00:45:11
00:45:55
309
667
Male David Devany 40-44 45/281
00:45:37
00:45:55
310
3240
Male Craig Fishburn 35-39 54/281
00:45:15
00:45:55
311
3430
Male Nick Walsh 45-49 34/225
00:45:37
00:45:55
312
1660
Male Kyle Topping 10-34 123/664
00:45:27
00:45:57
313
2693
Male Roger Seddon Warrington Running Club 50-54 12/135
00:45:08
00:45:57
314
239
Male Neil Hargreaves 35-39 55/281
00:45:08
00:45:57
315
1152
Female Amanda Duffy Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 35-39 4/211
00:45:37
00:45:58
316
3527
Male James Balmforth 10-34 124/664
00:44:24
00:45:59
317
3318
Female Anna Lord 10-34 14/516
00:45:15
00:45:59
318
3435
Male Bradley Mirrelson 10-34 125/664
00:45:38
00:46:00
319
2592
Male David Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 13/135
00:45:55
00:46:01
320
2235
Male James Dunderdale Fylde Coast Runners 35-39 56/281
00:45:36
00:46:01
321
3331
Male Ian Mirrelson 45-49 35/225
00:45:39
00:46:01
322
3041
Male Jonathan Keddie 10-34 126/664
00:44:59
00:46:03
323
3303
Female Hayley Wilkinson Warrington Running Club 10-34 15/516
00:45:35
00:46:03
324
3511
Male Oli France 10-34 127/664
00:45:19
00:46:03
325
3461
Male Steven Talbot 35-39 57/281
00:45:29
00:46:04
326
2485
Male Gerry Beyer 55-59 10/87
00:45:34
00:46:06
327
3266
Female Clair Sixsmith 40-44 5/225
00:45:54
00:46:08
328
2641
Male Frank Burrell Team Pie 45-49 36/225
00:45:44
00:46:08
329
2846
Male James Clark Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 128/664
00:45:45
00:46:11
330
3004
Male Marcus Atty 10-34 129/664
00:45:25
00:46:11
331
584
Male Patrick Fairhurst 10-34 130/664
00:45:31
00:46:13
332
3534
Male Peter Louis 40-44 46/281
00:45:38
00:46:14
333
1233
Male Andy Hartley 45-49 37/225
00:45:33
00:46:17
334
1921
Male Sean Clarke 10-34 131/664
00:45:41
00:46:17
335
3484
Male Matt Mahoney Jsbefit 10-34 132/664
00:45:47
00:46:18
336
304
Male Stuart Phoenix 40-44 47/281
00:45:19
00:46:23
337
2839
Male Ste Pender Heaven V Hell Fitness No DOB 7/62
00:46:00
00:46:25
338
1458
Male John Gallagher 55-59 11/87
00:45:57
00:46:27
339
1988
Male Howard Hurst 40-44 48/281
00:46:03
00:46:29
340
3396
Male Craig Sherrington 10-34 133/664
00:45:08
00:46:31
341
2206
Male Pete Battersby Red Rose Road Runners 40-44 49/281
00:45:47
00:46:31
342
2216
Male Paul Mccracken 40-44 50/281
00:45:45
00:46:32
343
1813
Female Emily Clothier 10-34 16/516
00:45:55
00:46:33
344
3538
Male Ashraf M Kazee 50-54 14/135
00:45:52
00:46:33
345
1461
Male Christopher Mckenna No DOB 8/62
00:45:50
00:46:35
346
521
Male Andrew Ritchie 10-34 134/664
00:45:50
00:46:36
347
3186
Male Jordan Gibbons 10-34 135/664
00:45:09
00:46:36
348
1832
Male Jordan Prescott 10-34 136/664
00:45:34
00:46:41
349
3042
Male Martin Hall No DOB 9/62
00:46:17
00:46:41
350
3525
Male Lewis Broad Astley VIP No DOB 10/62
00:46:39
00:46:43
351
881
Male Mark Renouf 40-44 51/281
00:45:57
00:46:44
352
2722
Female Amanda Gregory Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 17/516
00:46:17
00:46:44
353
2277
Male John Cummings 35-39 58/281
00:46:21
00:46:45
354
3632
Male Michael Black 35-39 59/281
00:45:59
00:46:45
355
3462
Male Daniel Gaskell 10-34 137/664
00:46:03
00:46:45
356
3322
Male Jordan Hyland 10-34 138/664
00:44:28
00:46:48
357
532
Female Emma Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 5/211
00:46:43
00:46:51
358
815
Male David Brown 10-34 139/664
00:46:11
00:46:51
359
2330
Male William Kilmurra No DOB 11/62
00:46:24
00:46:53
360
3124
Male David Ratchford Jsbefit 10-34 140/664
00:46:24
00:46:53
361
1031
Male Jacob Bowen Jones 10-34 141/664
00:44:52
00:46:54
362
1839
Male David Hickey 35-39 60/281
00:45:37
00:46:55
363
3574
Male Lee Page 10-34 142/664
00:46:37
00:46:55
364
2971
Male Rene Guenther 45-49 38/225
00:46:28
00:46:56
365
598
Male Kirk Walker 10-34 143/664
00:45:59
00:46:57
366
1611
Female Louise Simpson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 6/211
00:46:24
00:46:58
367
2712
Male Lewis Greenall 10-34 144/664
00:42:15
00:47:00
368
1798
Male David Holme 10-34 145/664
00:45:23
00:47:00
369
400
Male David Linnane 40-44 52/281
00:46:29
00:47:01
370
1375
Male Paul Fisher Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 61/281
00:46:56
00:47:03
371
132
Male Phil Housley 45-49 39/225
00:45:14
00:47:03
372
1009
Female Georgina Leck Leigh Harriers 10-34 18/516
00:45:01
00:47:04
373
2714
Male Steve Quinn No DOB 12/62
00:46:44
00:47:05
374
639
Female Laura Holmes 10-34 19/516
00:46:39
00:47:06
375
3040
Male Martin Green 10-34 146/664
00:46:35
00:47:06
376
2276
Male Carl White 10-34 147/664
00:46:08
00:47:07
377
3236
Male Alberts Jermacans 10-34 148/664
00:46:59
00:47:08
378
3110
Female Gill Mchugh 50-54 1/100
00:46:22
00:47:10
379
1066
Male Jonathan Farnan 10-34 149/664
00:47:08
00:47:13
380
1633
Male Michael Macmillan 45-49 40/225
00:45:54
00:47:15
381
3454
Male David Coop 10-34 150/664
00:47:01
00:47:15
382
3154
Male Marcus Horner 40-44 53/281
00:46:16
00:47:15
383
2453
Male Mark Leigh 10-34 151/664
00:43:02
00:47:17
384
1098
Male Christopher Mannion 35-39 62/281
00:46:52
00:47:18
385
1162
Male Robert Porter 40-44 54/281
00:46:23
00:47:18
386
3483
Male Nathan Bevan Jsbefit 10-34 152/664
00:46:47
00:47:18
387
994
Female Rachael Johnson Jsbefit 10-34 20/516
00:46:48
00:47:19
388
340
Male Robert Ingham 10-34 153/664
00:45:21
00:47:19
389
3211
Male Matthew Hackett Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 154/664
00:43:26
00:47:19
390
3422
Male Anthony Ashurst 10-34 155/664
00:45:35
00:47:21
391
1953
Male Matthew Fisher Phoenix Athletic Club 10-34 156/664
00:43:36
00:47:22
392
2531
Male Keri Brookfield 40-44 55/281
00:46:47
00:47:24
393
816
Male Matt Farrell 35-39 63/281
00:46:47
00:47:25
394
2840
Male Mike Wood Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 157/664
00:46:43
00:47:25
395
1343
Male Chris Jones Salford Metropolitan AC 45-49 41/225
00:47:08
00:47:25
396
817
Female Adele Farrell 10-34 21/516
00:46:49
00:47:26
397
230
Male Trevor Hayward 60-64 6/38
00:46:53
00:47:28
398
2927
Male Paul Marlow 50-54 15/135
00:46:56
00:47:28
399
1637
Male Simon Todd 40-44 56/281
00:45:39
00:47:28
400
1218
Male Mark Longson Fcr 50-54 16/135
00:46:41
00:47:29
401
579
Male Matthew Dawber 10-34 158/664
00:46:34
00:47:31
402
3408
Male Phil Clothier Rammy Runners 50-54 17/135
00:46:54
00:47:33
403
1856
Male Nick Brookes 50-54 18/135
00:45:47
00:47:33
404
3183
Male James Flatley 40-44 57/281
00:46:01
00:47:34
405
3434
Male Dominic Perkins 10-34 159/664
00:45:35
00:47:34
406
3122
Male Riza Koro 10-34 160/664
00:47:27
00:47:35
407
2672
Male Oliver Isherwood 10-34 161/664
00:43:21
00:47:36
408
1139
Male Simon Roberts 35-39 64/281
00:46:59
00:47:40
409
3364
Male Martyn Bowen 40-44 58/281
00:46:45
00:47:42
410
3628
Male Gareth 35-39 65/281
00:45:37
00:47:43
411
2271
Male Gavin Owen 10-34 162/664
00:47:12
00:47:44
412
1296
Male Keith Tierney 10-34 163/664
00:46:26
00:47:45
413
2229
Male Stephen Chase 10-34 164/664
00:47:11
00:47:46
414
1979
Male Xan Donagher 40-44 59/281
00:47:13
00:47:46
415
539
Male Timothy Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 19/135
00:47:22
00:47:46
416
2624
Male David North Chorley AC 55-59 12/87
00:46:56
00:47:47
417
830
Female Lina Keeping 40-44 6/225
00:47:11
00:47:48
418
518
Male Paul Myers 45-49 42/225
00:47:10
00:47:49
419
433
Male Mark Glover 55-59 13/87
00:46:38
00:47:51
420
2077
Male James Curran 10-34 165/664
00:46:16
00:47:51
421
544
Male Brian Cullen Orrell Ju JItsu 40-44 60/281
00:42:59
00:47:52
422
3532
Female Becky Rogers BWFAC 10-34 22/516
00:47:27
00:47:52
423
249
Male Paul Turner 40-44 61/281
00:46:58
00:47:53
424
1569
Male David Chester 40-44 62/281
00:47:03
00:47:53
425
3444
Male Lynden James 40-44 63/281
00:47:18
00:47:55
426
3465
Male Wayne Godwin 10-34 166/664
00:47:38
00:47:55
427
2409
Male Neil Taylor 35-39 66/281
00:44:36
00:47:56
428
3108
Male Lee Shaw 40-44 64/281
00:46:58
00:47:57
429
482
Male Sam Clark 10-34 167/664
00:47:03
00:48:00
430
3299
Male Neil Flanagan 40-44 65/281
00:47:11
00:48:01
431
2227
Male Joshua Fry 10-34 168/664
00:45:37
00:48:02
432
3436
Male James Barnes Team Acko 10-34 169/664
00:47:16
00:48:02
433
1298
Male Scott Colley 10-34 170/664
00:45:52
00:48:03
434
2190
Male James Knowles 40-44 66/281
00:47:27
00:48:06
435
357
Male John Leather Atherton Running Club 10-34 171/664
00:45:56
00:48:06
436
2011
Male Alexander Rothwell 10-34 172/664
00:47:11
00:48:06
437
2744
Male Alan Ashley 50-54 20/135
00:46:18
00:48:06
438
3561
Female Jennifer Houghton Kirkby Milers AC 10-34 23/516
00:47:35
00:48:06
439
2581
Male Jon Dean 35-39 67/281
00:47:58
00:48:08
440
3047
Male Daniel Hind 10-34 173/664
00:47:57
00:48:08
441
1694
Male Iain Burns 10-34 174/664
00:46:28
00:48:09
442
2699
Male James Leigh 10-34 175/664
00:46:43
00:48:09
443
2141
Male Darrell Lawton The Bridgeman Physiotherapy Team 45-49 43/225
00:45:43
00:48:10
444
3265
Male Darren Ainscough No DOB 13/62
00:46:19
00:48:10
445
3335
Male Benjamin Owens 10-34 176/664
00:48:05
00:48:12
446
279
Male David Marsh Southport Waterloo AC 55-59 14/87
00:47:48
00:48:12
447
3317
Male Pete Hewitson 60-64 7/38
00:47:44
00:48:14
448
3000
Female Sarah Hall Red Rose Road Runners 10-34 24/516
00:47:30
00:48:15
449
463
Female Anna Leyland 10-34 25/516
00:47:42
00:48:15
450
3239
Male Paul Dearden 35-39 68/281
00:47:51
00:48:17
451
1519
Male Adam Pendlebury 35-39 69/281
00:47:31
00:48:17
452
2516
Male Mark Hindley 10-34 177/664
00:47:34
00:48:17
453
236
Male Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community 55-59 15/87
00:47:30
00:48:17
454
3593
Male Peter Fairhurst 10-34 178/664
00:47:36
00:48:18
455
3330
Male Les Mckee Team Acko 35-39 70/281
00:47:34
00:48:19
456
1892
Male James Lloyd 35-39 71/281
00:47:37
00:48:19
457
578
Female Eloise Ginier 10-34 26/516
00:47:39
00:48:20
458
998
Male Mark Richards 10-34 179/664
00:47:34
00:48:22
459
1774
Male Frank Ryall Coppull And Standish District Running Club 35-39 72/281
00:47:04
00:48:23
460
3390
Female Rebecca Wadeson Parbold Pink Panthers 35-39 7/211
00:47:22
00:48:25
461
211
Male Paul Gregory 40-44 67/281
00:47:53
00:48:26
462
609
Male Stephen Kelly 45-49 44/225
00:46:55
00:48:26
463
1463
Female Alexandra Mann 10-34 27/516
00:47:58
00:48:27
464
1497
Female Lauren Wheatley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 28/516
00:48:19
00:48:28
465
778
Male Brian Coe 45-49 45/225
00:46:27
00:48:29
466
1411
Male Jonathan Morris 10-34 180/664
00:48:17
00:48:30
467
3226
Male Barry Wadeson 10-34 181/664
00:47:31
00:48:31
468
3174
Male Peter Osborne 55-59 16/87
00:48:00
00:48:32
469
3564
Male Oliver Heyes 10-34 182/664
00:46:34
00:48:32
470
3592
Male Chris Willey 10-34 183/664
00:47:06
00:48:32
471
2917
Male Shaun Brien 45-49 46/225
00:45:54
00:48:35
472
3283
Male Paul Blakemore 10-34 184/664
00:48:17
00:48:36
473
3517
Male Gordon Carruthers 10-34 185/664
00:48:34
00:48:38
474
3222
Male Keith Boardman Northern Veterans AC 55-59 17/87
00:47:36
00:48:39
475
1183
Male Ian Winterflood 45-49 47/225
00:48:22
00:48:39
476
2356
Male Terry O'connor No DOB 14/62
00:48:23
00:48:40
477
1919
Male Mark Haggart Team Pie 50-54 21/135
00:48:15
00:48:41
478
2419
Female Karen Munnelly Riversway Road Runners 50-54 2/100
00:47:49
00:48:41
479
432
Female Anna Denholm 55-59 1/42
00:48:03
00:48:42
480
2865
Male Richard O'toole No DOB 15/62
00:47:54
00:48:44
481
1981
Male Ryan Tyrer 10-34 186/664
00:47:18
00:48:44
482
1198
Male Adam Grice 10-34 187/664
00:44:29
00:48:44
483
2225
Male Steve Mcmanus 35-39 73/281
00:48:04
00:48:46
484
1978
Male Vincent Alcock Spectrum Striders RC 45-49 48/225
00:48:13
00:48:47
485
988
Male Martin Lally 35-39 74/281
00:47:29
00:48:48
486
2339
Female Fran Pearson Trawden AC 10-34 29/516
00:48:10
00:48:50
487
1556
Male Matthew Stride 10-34 188/664
00:46:31
00:48:51
488
2594
Male Aiden Tate 10-34 189/664
00:48:35
00:48:52
489
3158
Male Steve White 45-49 49/225
00:47:35
00:48:53
490
270
Male Ian King 40-44 68/281
00:47:51
00:48:54
491
284
Male Gareth Pratt 40-44 69/281
00:48:15
00:48:54
492
330
Male Mark Holden Team Pie 35-39 75/281
00:46:57
00:48:54
493
1175
Male Gareth Fayle 35-39 76/281
00:48:23
00:48:54
494
300
Female Laura Bailey 10-34 30/516
00:46:37
00:48:55
495
2595
Male John Scott 10-34 190/664
00:47:20
00:48:55
496
819
Male Hitesh Patel 35-39 77/281
00:48:18
00:48:55
497
1870
Female Chloe Ainsworth Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 31/516
00:48:38
00:48:56
498
1861
Male Neil Cartwright 40-44 70/281
00:47:48
00:48:56
499
489
Male Andrew Thompson 45-49 50/225
00:48:07
00:48:57
500
1060
Male Stewart Bonner 40-44 71/281
00:47:37
00:48:59
501
2955
Female Amy Corfield St Helens Sutton AC 10-34 32/516
00:48:13
00:49:00
502
2989
Male Trevor Smith 50-54 22/135
00:48:09
00:49:01
503
2556
Female Jenna Atkins Invictus Triathlon Club 10-34 33/516
00:48:09
00:49:02
504
1769
Male Paul Morris 10-34 191/664
00:48:49
00:49:02
505
2091
Male Stuart Green 40-44 72/281
00:48:10
00:49:02
506
3170
Male Paul Mawdsley 40-44 73/281
00:48:15
00:49:02
507
1427
Male Paul Watts 35-39 78/281
00:48:09
00:49:03
508
245
Female Barb White Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 2/169
00:47:48
00:49:04
509
1390
Female Amanda Platt 10-34 34/516
00:48:58
00:49:04
510
1392
Male Paul Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 79/281
00:48:59
00:49:04
511
3563
Male Antony Bennell 40-44 74/281
00:48:12
00:49:05
512
3516
Female Victoria Brown 35-39 8/211
00:47:21
00:49:05
513
43
Female Sineadh Wheeler 35-39 9/211
00:48:42
00:49:05
514
1644
Male Gareth Winnard 10-34 192/664
00:47:15
00:49:05
515
2998
Male John Waring 10-34 193/664
00:47:09
00:49:05
516
2394
Male Mark Highton 10-34 194/664
00:47:31
00:49:08
517
208
Male Colin Schofield 55-59 18/87
00:48:08
00:49:09
518
2396
Male Phil Jenkins 35-39 80/281
00:47:01
00:49:09
519
1763
Male John Mccullagh 50-54 23/135
00:47:45
00:49:10
520
3573
Female Charlotte Leathard Riversway Road Runners 10-34 35/516
00:48:18
00:49:10
521
2914
Female Ann Cleave 50-54 3/100
00:49:11
00:49:11
522
3148
Female Claire Harrison Warrington Running Club 10-34 36/516
00:47:53
00:49:13
523
1899
Female Helen Lamb 35-39 10/211
00:48:04
00:49:14
524
1875
Male Mike Hoban 45-49 51/225
00:48:31
00:49:14
525
2328
Male Gary Brennan 10-34 195/664
00:48:28
00:49:15
526
62
Male Paul Rimmer 35-39 81/281
00:48:23
00:49:15
527
3094
Female Wendy Davies 40-44 7/225
00:48:39
00:49:16
528
2040
Male Ian Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 75/281
00:49:15
00:49:16
529
2387
Male David Berry 10-34 196/664
00:45:44
00:49:17
530
3284
Male David Prout 10-34 197/664
00:48:16
00:49:19
531
924
Male Ian Gahagan Northern Veterans AC 60-64 8/38
00:48:37
00:49:19
532
1711
Male Malcolm Duncan 35-39 82/281
00:48:12
00:49:20
533
110
Male James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 83/281
00:48:50
00:49:20
534
1888
Male Nicky Sutch 10-34 198/664
00:48:20
00:49:20
535
3359
Male Simon Jardine Warrington Running Club 10-34 199/664
00:48:23
00:49:21
536
3326
Male Jonathan Mackie 40-44 76/281
00:48:17
00:49:22
537
1006
Male Karl Parkinson 40-44 77/281
00:48:46
00:49:22
538
2910
Male Philip Davies 10-34 200/664
00:47:39
00:49:23
539
2930
Male Gordon Taylor 45-49 52/225
00:49:09
00:49:23
540
3297
Male David Unsworth 40-44 78/281
00:48:46
00:49:23
541
133
Male Mike Hyland 50-54 24/135
00:48:11
00:49:24
542
2934
Male Mike Jones 35-39 84/281
00:47:57
00:49:25
543
3051
Male Craig Mclean 40-44 79/281
00:48:30
00:49:26
544
3169
Male Sean Bradley 40-44 80/281
00:49:00
00:49:26
545
2063
Male Andy Hurst 50-54 25/135
00:48:23
00:49:27
546
2058
Male David Moorcroft 10-34 201/664
00:47:37
00:49:28
547
605
Male Matthew Dempsey 10-34 202/664
00:46:26
00:49:28
548
1873
Male Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 203/664
00:49:22
00:49:30
549
2037
Male Steven Buckley St Helens Striders 50-54 26/135
00:47:54
00:49:30
550
274
Male Richard Fletcher 55-59 19/87
00:49:00
00:49:30
551
3001
Male Michael Dougill 40-44 81/281
00:48:26
00:49:30
552
1491
Male Andrew Gerrard The Bridgeman Physiotherapy Team 10-34 204/664
00:45:11
00:49:31
553
1830
Male Paul Daniels 10-34 205/664
00:47:18
00:49:31
554
762
Male Stuart Perkins 10-34 206/664
00:48:25
00:49:33
555
2304
Male Dennis Clayton 50-54 27/135
00:47:51
00:49:33
556
3634
Female Catherine Winnard 10-34 37/516
00:47:21
00:49:34
557
1163
Female Laura Porter 35-39 11/211
00:48:40
00:49:34
558
3537
Male Chris Jones 10-34 207/664
00:48:42
00:49:34
559
1566
Male Keith Hobson 60-64 9/38
00:48:53
00:49:34
560
3279
Male Matthew Smith 10-34 208/664
00:48:44
00:49:35
561
851
Male Martin Blake 10-34 209/664
00:48:07
00:49:36
562
519
Female Sandra Myers 45-49 3/169
00:48:38
00:49:37
563
1580
Male David Fitzgerald Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 53/225
00:48:44
00:49:37
564
2523
Male Phil Plumbley 10-34 210/664
00:48:02
00:49:39
565
1511
Male Danny Waring 10-34 211/664
00:49:23
00:49:39
566
1510
Male Lee Waring 10-34 212/664
00:49:24
00:49:40
567
3063
Male Stuart Satchell No DOB 16/62
00:49:22
00:49:40
568
2153
Male Mark Griffiths 10-34 213/664
00:47:50
00:49:41
569
717
Male Peter Cunniff 35-39 85/281
00:48:31
00:49:43
570
891
Male Martin Ryan 40-44 82/281
00:49:18
00:49:44
571
1863
Male Paul O'donnell 40-44 83/281
00:48:40
00:49:45
572
2427
Male Stuart Gibson 10-34 214/664
00:48:38
00:49:45
573
3640
Male No Details 10-34 215/664
00:49:35
00:49:45
574
2094
Male Karl Moss 40-44 84/281
00:49:39
00:49:46
575
1949
Male Jason Edwards 45-49 54/225
00:49:02
00:49:46
576
710
Male Simon Lister Trawden AC 45-49 55/225
00:49:05
00:49:46
577
3308
Female Caroline Warren 40-44 8/225
00:49:27
00:49:47
578
363
Male Dean Jolley 10-34 216/664
00:48:25
00:49:48
579
2294
Male Sheldon Bartlett 10-34 217/664
00:47:53
00:49:48
580
3372
Female Janet Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 40-44 9/225
00:48:52
00:49:49
581
3229
Female Miriam Unsworth 10-34 38/516
00:48:22
00:49:53
582
2382
Female Louise Williams 35-39 12/211
00:49:18
00:49:53
583
1416
Male Craig Holland 10-34 218/664
00:49:05
00:49:53
584
1676
Female Rosemary Rogers West Cheshire AC 65+ 1/15
00:49:42
00:49:54
585
2671
Male Freddie Lynch 55-59 20/87
00:48:17
00:49:54
586
406
Male Stephen Firth Road Runners Club 40-44 85/281
00:45:09
00:49:55
587
1299
Male Brian Varcas 55-59 21/87
00:49:02
00:49:56
588
589
Male David Hale 35-39 86/281
00:48:28
00:49:57
589
2221
Male Adam Walker Wigan Triathlon Club 10-34 219/664
00:48:56
00:49:57
590
235
Male Stephen Mackenzie 40-44 86/281
00:45:12
00:49:57
591
494
Male Gary Jones 10-34 220/664
00:48:06
00:49:58
592
818
Female Vikki Lloyd 10-34 39/516
00:49:03
00:49:58
593
3528
Male Gavin Aspinall 10-34 221/664
00:49:03
00:49:58
594
3242
Male Brian Pykett 40-44 87/281
00:48:15
00:50:00
595
2336
Male Andy Platt 45-49 56/225
00:49:08
00:50:00
596
3570
Female Laura Murray 10-34 40/516
00:48:58
00:50:00
597
3196
Male Steven Shovelton 10-34 222/664
00:49:26
00:50:01
598
1976
Female Kate Johnson Spectrum Striders RC 45-49 4/169
00:49:29
00:50:03
599
134
Male Philip Capstick The Bridgeman Physiotherapy Team 40-44 88/281
00:48:37
00:50:05
600
9
Male Peter Worthington 45-49 57/225
00:49:03
00:50:06
601
1045
Male Daniel Birchall 10-34 223/664
00:47:58
00:50:06
602
473
Male Roy Winnard 40-44 89/281
00:49:00
00:50:07
603
3404
Male Alan Treanor 10-34 224/664
00:48:53
00:50:07
604
1586
Male Mark Fallon Warrington Running Club 10-34 225/664
00:48:46
00:50:08
605
1790
Male Paul Crankshaw 45-49 58/225
00:48:42
00:50:09
606
2629
Male Paul Fitzsimmons 50-54 28/135
00:49:31
00:50:09
607
606
Male Alan Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 22/87
00:49:26
00:50:10
608
3417
Male Marcus Rigby 45-49 59/225
00:49:00
00:50:10
609
50
Female Kathryn Holden Dubai Creek Striders 40-44 10/225
00:49:03
00:50:10
610
2495
Male Paul Shaw 10-34 226/664
00:50:00
00:50:10
611
2324
Female Rebecca Swift 10-34 41/516
00:49:31
00:50:12
612
3463
Male Ewan Dowes 35-39 87/281
00:49:55
00:50:13
613
1487
Male Kris Convery 10-34 227/664
00:48:08
00:50:15
614
2739
Male Chris Fenton 10-34 228/664
00:48:20
00:50:16
615
38
Female Amy Cooper Lymm Runners 10-34 42/516
00:48:42
00:50:17
616
366
Female Jodie Kelly Team Pie 10-34 43/516
00:49:19
00:50:17
617
3292
Male Neil Jarvis 10-34 229/664
00:47:38
00:50:19
618
740
Male Mark Picton 10-34 230/664
00:48:44
00:50:19
619
2341
Male Michael Tait 10-34 231/664
00:48:45
00:50:19
620
2321
Male Paul Clay 35-39 88/281
00:48:26
00:50:19
621
1307
Male Gordon Owen 40-44 90/281
00:49:33
00:50:20
622
1799
Female Amy Briggs 10-34 44/516
00:48:42
00:50:21
623
749
Female Anna Mulcahy 10-34 45/516
00:49:13
00:50:21
624
1253
Male Christopher Burke 65+ 4/35
00:49:04
00:50:22
625
693
Male Craig Pilling 40-44 91/281
00:49:28
00:50:22
626
906
Male Paul Winstanley 10-34 232/664
00:49:44
00:50:22
627
3201
Female Roxanne Mcilvenny 10-34 46/516
00:49:21
00:50:23
628
2795
Male Austin Travis 10-34 233/664
00:49:41
00:50:23
629
2211
Male Julian Butterworth 40-44 92/281
00:48:29
00:50:23
630
2599
Male Andy Wright 10-34 234/664
00:46:10
00:50:24
631
2826
Male Andy Ryder Heaven V Hell Fitness 50-54 29/135
00:49:12
00:50:25
632
2158
Male Philip Bowers 45-49 60/225
00:49:04
00:50:25
633
829
Male Scott Jones 10-34 235/664
00:48:34
00:50:25
634
401
Male Matthew Glover 10-34 236/664
00:49:25
00:50:26
635
2248
Male Mark Crossfield St Helens Striders 45-49 61/225
00:46:04
00:50:26
636
1434
Male Simon Tubbs 40-44 93/281
00:48:49
00:50:26
637
531
Male Stuart Wynn 10-34 237/664
00:49:08
00:50:27
638
1869
Male Kevin Rex Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 94/281
00:49:17
00:50:27
639
3129
Male Geoff Douglass No DOB 17/62
00:49:21
00:50:28
640
2800
Male Anthony Hopkins 10-34 238/664
00:48:39
00:50:29
641
537
Female Sam Sharkey 35-39 13/211
00:48:37
00:50:30
642
2941
Male Connor Wood 10-34 239/664
00:49:22
00:50:30
643
3204
Female Katie Simm Team Pie 35-39 14/211
00:49:37
00:50:31
644
850
Male Robert Fry 60-64 10/38
00:49:05
00:50:31
645
1925
Female Deborah Farrington 40-44 11/225
00:48:48
00:50:32
646
2609
Male Sean Sullivan 50-54 30/135
00:49:02
00:50:33
647
1397
Male Michael Marlow 10-34 240/664
00:47:22
00:50:33
648
1663
Male Andy Fishwick 50-54 31/135
00:49:02
00:50:33
649
2736
Male Jon Woods 10-34 241/664
00:48:50
00:50:34
650
3234
Male Neil Meehan 50-54 32/135
00:49:04
00:50:36
651
2359
Male John Paul Dale Widnes Running Club 35-39 89/281
00:49:40
00:50:36
652
1726
Male John Grimshaw Bolton United Harriers & AC 45-49 62/225
00:50:04
00:50:36
653
613
Male Simon Hedges Chorlton Runners 45-49 63/225
00:50:00
00:50:37
654
499
Male Michael Pryle 10-34 242/664
00:48:28
00:50:37
655
1926
Female Michelle Arkwright 10-34 47/516
00:50:03
00:50:37
656
1102
Male Ian Moffatt 40-44 95/281
00:49:02
00:50:38
657
3616
Male John Starkey 40-44 96/281
00:49:23
00:50:38
658
2243
Male John Glover 40-44 97/281
00:50:07
00:50:38
659
1004
Male Neil Park 35-39 90/281
00:45:35
00:50:39
660
1966
Male Sam Blakeman Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 91/281
00:50:31
00:50:39
661
730
Male Tom Sharples 10-34 243/664
00:50:22
00:50:39
662
350
Male Steve Carr Torbay AC 45-49 64/225
00:50:08
00:50:40
663
2776
Male Ryan Cunney 10-34 244/664
00:49:10
00:50:41
664
2842
Male Chris Halsall Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 245/664
00:50:19
00:50:41
665
1640
Male Scott Oshea 10-34 246/664
00:47:40
00:50:42
666
1933
Male Robbie Nutland No DOB 18/62
00:49:32
00:50:42
667
1927
Male Ben Arkwright 10-34 247/664
00:50:09
00:50:43
668
2782
Male Guy Wood 10-34 248/664
00:50:01
00:50:43
669
3403
Male Ray Murphy Liverpool RC 45-49 65/225
00:49:23
00:50:44
670
1022
Male Martin Macdonald Team JMC 35-39 92/281
00:48:53
00:50:45
671
495
Female Melissa Thompson Bury AC 10-34 48/516
00:50:33
00:50:45
672
2219
Male Philip Abram 40-44 98/281
00:48:58
00:50:45
673
1571
Male David Sheridan 65+ 5/35
00:49:31
00:50:46
674
973
Male Jordan Hurst 10-34 249/664
00:47:51
00:50:46
675
2691
Male Tom Goulding 10-34 250/664
00:49:45
00:50:47
676
534
Female Rebecca Appleton 10-34 49/516
00:49:58
00:50:47
677
46
Male Daniel Molloy 10-34 251/664
00:49:07
00:50:48
678
1614
Male Joe Morris 10-34 252/664
00:49:27
00:50:48
679
660
Male Barry O'hanlon 35-39 93/281
00:49:59
00:50:48
680
2824
Male Nathan Oakes Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 253/664
00:50:06
00:50:49
681
1986
Female Kealey Johnson 40-44 12/225
00:50:11
00:50:50
682
1234
Male Dave Abram 35-39 94/281
00:49:07
00:50:53
683
3546
Male Robert Trickett 40-44 99/281
00:49:57
00:50:54
684
1086
Female Rebecca Kaufman Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 50/516
00:50:55
00:50:56
685
763
Male Rob Bricout Clapham Chasers 50-54 33/135
00:49:45
00:50:57
686
766
Male James Chadwick 10-34 254/664
00:49:07
00:50:59
687
2552
Male Mark Richardson 10-34 255/664
00:49:27
00:50:59
688
2915
Male John Sutton 10-34 256/664
00:49:47
00:51:00
689
1857
Female Paula Lavin 45-49 5/169
00:49:51
00:51:01
690
114
Male Stephen Hussey 35-39 95/281
00:50:02
00:51:01
691
2138
Female Rachel Sidebotham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 51/516
00:50:28
00:51:01
692
1643
Male Carl Taulty 40-44 100/281
00:49:12
00:51:02
693
938
Male David Navis St Helens Striders 10-34 257/664
00:50:08
00:51:05
694
3332
Male Martin Wigan 10-34 258/664
00:50:16
00:51:05
695
2534
Male Joseph Simpkin 10-34 259/664
00:49:14
00:51:06
696
1687
Male Anthony Gee 10-34 260/664
00:50:12
00:51:06
697
3007
Male Darren Ware Lancashire Police Sports 1597 45-49 66/225
00:46:57
00:51:08
698
383
Male Kevin Pennington 10-34 261/664
00:49:11
00:51:08
699
2729
Male Mel Waring 55-59 23/87
00:48:27
00:51:09
700
2319
Female Hilary Massey 55-59 2/42
00:49:55
00:51:09
701
3248
Male Modestas Kazlauskas 10-34 262/664
00:49:18
00:51:10
702
2017
Female Keisha Popple 10-34 52/516
00:51:01
00:51:10
703
2004
Male Howard Crook No DOB 19/62
00:49:32
00:51:10
704
808
Male James Bennett 10-34 263/664
00:48:33
00:51:12
705
215
Male Paul Jones 40-44 101/281
00:46:54
00:51:13
706
2472
Male Matthew Strange 10-34 264/664
00:50:44
00:51:14
707
154
Male Peter Jones 50-54 34/135
00:49:45
00:51:15
708
47
Male Stephen Henstead 40-44 102/281
00:49:22
00:51:15
709
3638
Male Paul Spencer St Helens Striders 40-44 103/281
00:49:41
00:51:16
710
814
Male Thomas Ledson 40-44 104/281
00:51:06
00:51:16
711
54
Male Jake Hurst 10-34 265/664
00:51:07
00:51:17
712
838
Male Dave Rimmer 40-44 105/281
00:50:23
00:51:19
713
3379
Male Paul O Neill 55-59 24/87
00:50:10
00:51:19
714
1783
Male Peter Somers 50-54 35/135
00:49:53
00:51:19
715
2980
Male Stephen Ball 40-44 106/281
00:50:45
00:51:19
716
2929
Male James Marlow 10-34 266/664
00:50:48
00:51:20
717
831
Male Andrzej Gordon FCR Blacpool 50-54 36/135
00:50:18
00:51:21
718
3383
Female Gail Gallagher 50-54 4/100
00:50:35
00:51:24
719
908
Male Martin Holden 35-39 96/281
00:49:09
00:51:26
720
2652
Male Chris Lancaster 10-34 267/664
00:51:16
00:51:27
721
2002
Male Iain Taylor Kings Heath RC - The Lions 10-34 268/664
00:49:38
00:51:28
722
947
Male Lewis Mcintyre 35-39 97/281
00:49:38
00:51:28
723
493
Male Andrew Brown 10-34 269/664
00:45:05
00:51:29
724
835
Male Gary Sale 50-54 37/135
00:49:40
00:51:30
725
1295
Female Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 45-49 6/169
00:49:38
00:51:31
726
2298
Male Alex Whitby 10-34 270/664
00:46:00
00:51:31
727
2727
Male Mark Nicholls 45-49 67/225
00:49:25
00:51:31
728
602
Female Paula Hale 50-54 5/100
00:49:58
00:51:32
729
1230
Male Dean Dewhurst 10-34 271/664
00:48:51
00:51:33
730
1597
Male Michael Speak Blackburn Road Runners 45-49 68/225
00:49:29
00:51:33
731
3092
Male Mike Hilton 45-49 69/225
00:50:27
00:51:33
732
1575
Male Andrew Jones 35-39 98/281
00:50:20
00:51:33
733
1278
Male James Mitchell 10-34 272/664
00:51:02
00:51:34
734
1323
Male John Tregoning 10-34 273/664
00:50:08
00:51:34
735
140
Female Janet Farrow Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 7/169
00:50:29
00:51:35
736
3295
Male James Worth 40-44 107/281
00:49:59
00:51:35
737
2168
Male Mark Paterson 10-34 274/664
00:43:55
00:51:36
738
3635
Male Lewis Barwise 10-34 275/664
00:49:51
00:51:38
739
106
Male Peter Gerring 45-49 70/225
00:50:47
00:51:38
740
2760
Female Louise Carmody 10-34 53/516
00:50:57
00:51:39
741
3413
Male Chris Holland 10-34 276/664
00:49:52
00:51:39
742
135
Male Sean Fletcher 10-34 277/664
00:50:42
00:51:39
743
2931
Female Pam Leyland 10-34 54/516
00:48:31
00:51:39
744
3523
Male Josh Carmody 10-34 278/664
00:50:57
00:51:40
745
2823
Male Antony Robinson Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 279/664
00:51:13
00:51:40
746
3602
Male Paul Lavelle 45-49 71/225
00:51:24
00:51:41
747
2055
Female Sarah Lenoan 10-34 55/516
00:50:16
00:51:44
748
3531
Male Michael Lynch 35-39 99/281
00:48:46
00:51:44
749
1478
Male Umesh Dholakia 45-49 72/225
00:50:56
00:51:45
750
314
Female Susanne Mason 40-44 13/225
00:51:13
00:51:46
751
1540
Male Alex Roberts 10-34 280/664
00:49:28
00:51:47
752
1905
Male Neil Buchanan 35-39 100/281
00:47:02
00:51:47
753
1450
Male Doug Mckeever 35-39 101/281
00:50:47
00:51:48
754
1376
Male Lee Bruton 35-39 102/281
00:50:11
00:51:49
755
3099
Female Rachael Turner 10-34 56/516
00:50:01
00:51:50
756
2426
Male Danny Hall 10-34 281/664
00:50:26
00:51:50
757
3121
Male Mohammed Elmezughi 10-34 282/664
00:51:09
00:51:51
758
3309
Male Darren Smallshaw 40-44 108/281
00:50:55
00:51:51
759
1872
Female Tiffany Thorn 10-34 57/516
00:49:48
00:51:52
760
3123
Female Naomi Collins 10-34 58/516
00:50:24
00:51:52
761
3621
Male No Details 10-34 283/664
00:51:13
00:51:52
762
1831
Male Ian Hargreaves Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 50-54 38/135
00:50:44
00:51:53
763
935
Female Yvonne Sharpe Trawden AC 50-54 6/100
00:50:44
00:51:53
764
810
Male Ian Williams 50-54 39/135
00:50:35
00:51:54
765
3294
Male Andrew Bell 10-34 284/664
00:51:33
00:51:54
766
149
Male Mark Dickinson 40-44 109/281
00:50:58
00:51:56
767
3254
Female Molly Watters 10-34 59/516
00:50:46
00:51:56
768
1596
Female Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 8/169
00:51:48
00:51:57
769
2602
Female Lucinda Burdett 10-34 60/516
00:50:38
00:51:57
770
1669
Male Ian Roberts Isabella Rose Foundation 45-49 73/225
00:47:54
00:51:58
771
2819
Male Nathan O'mara 10-34 285/664
00:51:07
00:51:58
772
703
Male Tim Hirst 10-34 286/664
00:48:09
00:51:59
773
2483
Male Ian Thomson 10-34 287/664
00:49:10
00:52:00
774
2725
Male Matthew Aitchison 35-39 103/281
00:50:05
00:52:02
775
1563
Male Anthony Burke 10-34 288/664
00:50:44
00:52:03
776
2301
Male Mark Hayward Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 110/281
00:51:25
00:52:03
777
3113
Male Martin Joice 35-39 104/281
00:51:21
00:52:04
778
1400
Male Stephen Bristol Bramhall Runners 10-34 289/664
00:50:28
00:52:04
779
444
Male Keith Peacock 60-64 11/38
00:50:53
00:52:05
780
1852
Male Paul Steer 35-39 105/281
00:50:31
00:52:05
781
2322
Male Christopher Stewart 45-49 74/225
00:51:19
00:52:06
782
2374
Male Philip Gallagher 50-54 40/135
00:51:19
00:52:06
783
2087
Female Sue Heaps St Helens Striders 50-54 7/100
00:51:08
00:52:07
784
2053
Male Martin Melling 45-49 75/225
00:47:16
00:52:07
785
1947
Male Will Caldwell 10-34 290/664
00:50:56
00:52:07
786
2564
Male Andrew Meadows 35-39 106/281
00:52:03
00:52:08
787
2605
Male Daniel Michael 10-34 291/664
00:50:39
00:52:09
788
408
Female Julie Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 9/169
00:52:03
00:52:09
789
723
Male Jake Rothwell 10-34 292/664
00:48:27
00:52:10
790
2717
Female Angela Wright 40-44 14/225
00:50:50
00:52:11
791
2716
Male Christopher Wright 45-49 76/225
00:50:50
00:52:11
792
886
Female Donna Stretton Team Pie 40-44 15/225
00:51:14
00:52:12
793
3305
Female Melissa Grove 10-34 61/516
00:50:12
00:52:13
794
872
Female Jennifer Sixsmith 10-34 62/516
00:48:07
00:52:15
795
1145
Male Luke Parkinson No DOB 20/62
00:47:30
00:52:15
796
933
Male Michael Kavanagh 50-54 41/135
00:51:31
00:52:15
797
2799
Male Richard Le Mare 60-64 12/38
00:48:34
00:52:15
798
1428
Male John Needle 45-49 77/225
00:50:38
00:52:15
799
30
Male Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers 10-34 293/664
00:50:51
00:52:17
800
1654
Male Thomas Mann 60-64 13/38
00:49:53
00:52:17
801
2825
Male Phil Haddock Heaven V Hell Fitness No DOB 21/62
00:51:05
00:52:18
802
3565
Male James Morris 35-39 107/281
00:50:05
00:52:18
803
2188
Male Lee Harris 35-39 108/281
00:50:21
00:52:18
804
1047
Male Matthew Scaife 10-34 294/664
00:47:37
00:52:19
805
3259
Male James Windle 45-49 78/225
00:51:08
00:52:19
806
3351
Male Matthew Bowen 10-34 295/664
00:50:58
00:52:20
807
2533
Male Barry Grounds 35-39 109/281
00:50:33
00:52:20
808
689
Female Sheila Walsh 45-49 10/169
00:51:12
00:52:20
809
2309
Male David Booth 55-59 25/87
00:51:19
00:52:20
810
2008
Male Jon Bilsborough 40-44 111/281
00:49:51
00:52:21
811
2802
Male Yousf Bensalim 35-39 110/281
00:45:48
00:52:23
812
3228
Male Sion Osullivan 35-39 111/281
00:51:41
00:52:23
813
1271
Female Lisa Wroe 40-44 16/225
00:51:00
00:52:24
814
1287
Female Kate Kelly Bramhall Runners 35-39 15/211
00:51:02
00:52:24
815
3552
Male Richard Jones Sweatshop Running Comunity 10-34 296/664
00:50:46
00:52:25
816
3577
Female Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders 10-34 63/516
00:51:26
00:52:25
817
273
Female Claire Pratt 40-44 17/225
00:50:51
00:52:26
818
3519
Male Kerr Derbyshire 10-34 297/664
00:50:51
00:52:26
819
1127
Male Mathew Threlfall Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 10-34 298/664
00:51:21
00:52:26
820
2034
Female Jenny Mann 40-44 18/225
00:48:22
00:52:26
821
2626
Female Natalie Broumley 10-34 64/516
00:50:59
00:52:26
822
1581
Male Martin Burns 35-39 112/281
00:51:08
00:52:27
823
343
Male John Wain 45-49 79/225
00:47:29
00:52:28
824
1517
Male Michael Flannery 10-34 299/664
00:51:21
00:52:28
825
1331
Male Phil Lawless 50-54 42/135
00:51:01
00:52:29
826
1075
Male Sam Robinson 10-34 300/664
00:47:29
00:52:31
827
2698
Female Serena Edmonds 10-34 65/516
00:50:53
00:52:33
828
1324
Male Philip Thornthwaite 40-44 112/281
00:51:18
00:52:33
829
124
Male Stuart Jackson 40-44 113/281
00:51:28
00:52:33
830
442
Female Christine Juckes 40-44 19/225
00:50:49
00:52:34
831
3209
Male Antony Lavercombe 10-34 301/664
00:47:25
00:52:35
832
1860
Male Matthew Lavin 10-34 302/664
00:51:35
00:52:35
833
44
Male Chris Wood 35-39 113/281
00:51:16
00:52:36
834
2634
Male David Allen 50-54 43/135
00:50:33
00:52:39
835
2486
Female Julie Stickland 40-44 20/225
00:51:32
00:52:39
836
1683
Male Michael Sidebotham 50-54 44/135
00:51:46
00:52:39
837
926
Male Tony Hart Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 80/225
00:51:36
00:52:42
838
1396
Male Philip Denton 35-39 114/281
00:52:07
00:52:43
839
3582
Male Rory Clarke 10-34 303/664
00:52:14
00:52:43
840
1859
Male Austin Kelly 55-59 26/87
00:51:12
00:52:44
841
2185
Female Kathryn Howard Lymm Runners 10-34 66/516
00:51:35
00:52:45
842
799
Male Paul Reeves 50-54 45/135
00:51:51
00:52:46
843
1950
Female Melanie Wane Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 67/516
00:52:40
00:52:46
844
1001
Male Philip Hawkins 50-54 46/135
00:52:27
00:52:47
845
2199
Male Gary Peet 45-49 81/225
00:49:53
00:52:49
846
3508
Male Ian Saunderson 45-49 82/225
00:50:33
00:52:49
847
930
Male Ian Riding 35-39 115/281
00:48:30
00:52:50
848
1357
Male Mike Harrison 50-54 47/135
00:51:12
00:52:53
849
1240
Male Paul Gee 45-49 83/225
00:52:00
00:52:54
850
1638
Male David Pickles Trawden AC 60-64 14/38
00:52:07
00:52:57
851
3338
Male John Banks 45-49 84/225
00:50:57
00:52:57
852
3144
Male John Pennington Widnes Running Club 45-49 85/225
00:47:55
00:52:57
853
567
Male Sean Croston 10-34 304/664
00:52:46
00:52:58
854
2606
Male Rob Gower 45-49 86/225
00:50:50
00:52:58
855
2801
Male Stephen Oultram 50-54 48/135
00:51:07
00:52:58
856
2538
Male Ian Hart 40-44 114/281
00:52:08
00:52:59
857
3370
Male Martin Wilson 10-34 305/664
00:50:37
00:52:59
858
48
Male Curtis Parker-Milnes 10-34 306/664
00:51:21
00:53:01
859
1377
Male John Barr 65+ 6/35
00:51:56
00:53:02
860
2014
Female Elaine Monaghan 50-54 8/100
00:51:41
00:53:03
861
2881
Male Adam Roberts No DOB 22/62
00:51:34
00:53:03
862
2749
Male Ian Mason 10-34 307/664
00:50:39
00:53:04
863
2768
Male Peter Mason No DOB 23/62
00:51:56
00:53:04
864
2622
Male Reece Rothwell 10-34 308/664
00:50:46
00:53:04
865
2677
Male Jonny Bent 10-34 309/664
00:51:04
00:53:04
866
1514
Female Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 21/225
00:52:31
00:53:05
867
2274
Male David Holt 10-34 310/664
00:52:01
00:53:06
868
1751
Male Graham Denney Trawden AC 50-54 49/135
00:51:07
00:53:06
869
2099
Male Ross Laws 10-34 311/664
00:49:53
00:53:06
870
971
Male Joseph Wilson 10-34 312/664
00:50:46
00:53:07
871
2843
Male Jake Fay Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 313/664
00:52:42
00:53:07
872
698
Male Alan Platt 35-39 116/281
00:50:40
00:53:07
873
2737
Female Jennifer Martin St Helens Striders 35-39 16/211
00:52:21
00:53:08
874
2462
Male Neil Ireland 35-39 117/281
00:51:23
00:53:09
875
559
Male Stephen Hill 60-64 15/38
00:51:27
00:53:09
876
2940
Male Scott Dunkiert 40-44 115/281
00:51:48
00:53:10
877
3150
Male Paul Kilgannon 10-34 314/664
00:52:09
00:53:11
878
944
Male Ian Ackroyd 55-59 27/87
00:51:17
00:53:11
879
860
Male Danny Parr 10-34 315/664
00:48:54
00:53:12
880
202
Male Gary Naylor 35-39 118/281
00:51:33
00:53:13
881
1907
Male Allan Bird Warrington Running Club 55-59 28/87
00:51:38
00:53:13
882
2852
Male Stewart Newton No DOB 24/62
00:52:31
00:53:13
883
2903
Male Nick Houghton 45-49 87/225
00:52:31
00:53:15
884
2897
Male Alun Evans 50-54 50/135
00:52:30
00:53:15
885
1227
Male Matthew Brown 10-34 316/664
00:50:54
00:53:15
886
1159
Female Amy Higham 10-34 68/516
00:50:19
00:53:17
887
1024
Male Lee Taylor 10-34 317/664
00:52:50
00:53:18
888
834
Male Kevin Newton 35-39 119/281
00:50:48
00:53:19
889
2147
Female Libby Murray 10-34 69/516
00:49:56
00:53:19
890
2465
Male Martyn Clarke 40-44 116/281
00:48:41
00:53:21
891
66
Female Shirley Lloyd 40-44 22/225
00:52:09
00:53:21
892
1019
Male Steve Ashley 45-49 88/225
00:52:04
00:53:21
893
2579
Male Andrew Savage 50-54 51/135
00:52:15
00:53:22
894
2820
Male Michael Gordon Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 318/664
00:52:56
00:53:23
895
1591
Male Jonathan Williams 45-49 89/225
00:52:12
00:53:23
896
1059
Male Martin Keenan 40-44 117/281
00:52:32
00:53:24
897
2650
Male Neil Dewhurst 50-54 52/135
00:52:00
00:53:26
898
1948
Male Andrew Hayes 35-39 120/281
00:51:01
00:53:27
899
3601
Male Michael Kendrick 35-39 121/281
00:51:01
00:53:27
900
696
Male Gary Ingram 45-49 90/225
00:52:05
00:53:27
901
626
Male Tim Green 10-34 319/664
00:51:07
00:53:28
902
1685
Male Andy Byron 45-49 91/225
00:53:03
00:53:28
903
1512
Male Thomas Hammond 35-39 122/281
00:48:07
00:53:29
904
1473
Male Adam Jarvis Invictus Triathlon Club 45-49 92/225
00:51:50
00:53:29
905
538
Male Peter Teeling St Helens Striders 40-44 118/281
00:51:21
00:53:30
906
3
Male Chris Allard 45-49 93/225
00:51:31
00:53:30
907
1420
Male Rob White 35-39 123/281
00:52:38
00:53:31
908
966
Male Matthew Price 40-44 119/281
00:51:16
00:53:32
909
3115
Male Andy Riley 35-39 124/281
00:48:57
00:53:32
910
2056
Female Joanne Jackson St Helens Striders 40-44 23/225
00:51:35
00:53:32
911
428
Male Paul Wareing 45-49 94/225
00:51:25
00:53:33
912
691
Male Brian Platt 35-39 125/281
00:51:08
00:53:36
913
2100
Female Jayne Finch 55-59 3/42
00:50:41
00:53:37
914
100
Male Neil Sumner 45-49 95/225
00:51:18
00:53:39
915
2841
Female Amanda Moss Heaven V Hell Fitness 45-49 11/169
00:52:14
00:53:39
916
164
Male Jake Bithell 10-34 320/664
00:50:20
00:53:40
917
3440
Male Andy Burnham No DOB 25/62
00:53:12
00:53:41
918
329
Male David Peers 35-39 126/281
00:53:08
00:53:42
919
3410
Male David Wimpenny 10-34 321/664
00:51:55
00:53:44
920
3542
Male Daniel Barker 40-44 120/281
00:53:07
00:53:46
921
767
Female Gail Evans 55-59 4/42
00:53:42
00:53:49
922
3175
Male Michael Walton 40-44 121/281
00:53:01
00:53:49
923
3496
Male Scott Osgood 40-44 122/281
00:52:41
00:53:51
924
23
Male Anthony Taylor 10-34 322/664
00:52:24
00:53:52
925
3109
Male Stephen Foster 10-34 323/664
00:51:12
00:53:52
926
2628
Male Alan Rotherham 10-34 324/664
00:52:18
00:53:54
927
595
Female Linda Gough 35-39 17/211
00:46:10
00:53:55
928
1932
Male David Hines 40-44 123/281
00:52:26
00:53:56
929
1630
Female Laura Hall Cheadle RC 10-34 70/516
00:53:14
00:53:56
930
3142
Male Lance Arnold 50-54 53/135
00:52:52
00:53:56
931
2247
Male William Holden 35-39 127/281
00:52:11
00:53:57
932
1083
Male Paul Stanley 60-64 16/38
00:52:47
00:53:58
933
2121
Male Barry Ishaque 45-49 96/225
00:52:56
00:54:00
934
1126
Male David Rodger 35-39 128/281
00:50:39
00:54:03
935
3280
Male Chris Hewitt 35-39 129/281
00:52:52
00:54:03
936
2540
Male Jacob Bannister 10-34 325/664
00:51:52
00:54:04
937
2177
Male Michael Ashbrook 35-39 130/281
00:49:07
00:54:05
938
5
Female Kerry Allard 10-34 71/516
00:53:39
00:54:06
939
2253
Male Gareth Houghton 10-34 326/664
00:51:56
00:54:07
940
2535
Male Will Blandamer 45-49 97/225
00:49:56
00:54:08
941
2251
Female Simran Shergill 10-34 72/516
00:54:02
00:54:08
942
658
Male Andy Ackers 10-34 327/664
00:50:26
00:54:08
943
3126
Male Shane Eccles 10-34 328/664
00:51:57
00:54:09
944
2558
Male John Fitzpatrick Warrington Running Club No DOB 26/62
00:53:24
00:54:12
945
3117
Male John Lunt No DOB 27/62
00:51:51
00:54:13
946
1568
Female Clare Molyneux 35-39 18/211
00:53:23
00:54:14
947
1779
Male Thomas Jason Kelly 45-49 98/225
00:52:44
00:54:15
948
2222
Male Allan Edwards Mersey Tri 35-39 131/281
00:50:36
00:54:15
949
3541
Male David Halton 35-39 132/281
00:51:32
00:54:15
950
3559
Male James Donlan 40-44 124/281
00:47:22
00:54:15
951
2329
Male John Henebery 60-64 17/38
00:52:15
00:54:16
952
120
Male Paul Walsh 10-34 329/664
00:50:02
00:54:16
953
1753
Female Georgina Griffiths 10-34 73/516
00:52:13
00:54:16
954
1574
Male David Brodie 55-59 29/87
00:53:00
00:54:17
955
1656
Male Darron Miller 45-49 99/225
00:47:50
00:54:18
956
2785
Male Chris Baxter 10-34 330/664
00:48:17
00:54:18
957
3215
Male Adam Murphy 10-34 331/664
00:52:16
00:54:19
958
1603
Male Carl O'mara Bingley Harriers & AC 45-49 100/225
00:53:30
00:54:21
959
601
Female Sandra Hutchinson 50-54 9/100
00:52:47
00:54:21
960
1770
Male Anthony Clark 35-39 133/281
00:47:47
00:54:21
961
2773
Male Simon Timperley 50-54 54/135
00:53:11
00:54:21
962
2303
Female Vicki Sherrington Preston Harriers & AC 45-49 12/169
00:53:07
00:54:21
963
2200
Male Paul Howarth Warrington Running Club 10-34 332/664
00:51:19
00:54:23
964
1549
Female Lisa Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 13/169
00:52:59
00:54:23
965
1898
Male Eugene Lavan 50-54 55/135
00:53:11
00:54:23
966
1277
Male Thomas Ingham 10-34 333/664
00:52:25
00:54:24
967
3030
Male Andrew Curzon 35-39 134/281
00:51:09
00:54:24
968
403
Male Derek Harrison 50-54 56/135
00:49:07
00:54:25
969
2755
Male Gary Jones 50-54 57/135
00:53:13
00:54:26
970
3082
Male David Atherton 40-44 125/281
00:51:08
00:54:26
971
2072
Male Mark Lyon 45-49 101/225
00:49:21
00:54:26
972
3429
Female Rebecca Spencer 40-44 24/225
00:53:29
00:54:27
973
3136
Male Aaron Marshall 35-39 135/281
00:49:48
00:54:28
974
3195
Male Nick Seddon 10-34 334/664
00:53:20
00:54:28
975
2680
Male Sam Carter 10-34 335/664
00:52:37
00:54:28
976
1
Male Andrew Johnson 40-44 126/281
00:54:09
00:54:29
977
2585
Male Craig Pearce 40-44 127/281
00:53:05
00:54:29
978
1399
Male Jonathan Mayor 10-34 336/664
00:51:15
00:54:29
979
199
Male Kris Radlinski No DOB 28/62
00:54:10
00:54:29
980
3088
Male Jonathan Fairhurst 10-34 337/664
00:48:20
00:54:30
981
2127
Male George Fielding Swinton RC 60-64 18/38
00:50:07
00:54:30
982
1526
Female Julie Dale 50-54 10/100
00:53:18
00:54:30
983
3264
Male Damian Glynn 35-39 136/281
00:51:12
00:54:31
984
535
Male Andrew Appleton 40-44 128/281
00:52:38
00:54:32
985
2792
Male Tom Drake 10-34 338/664
00:53:17
00:54:33
986
196
Male Shaun Cunliffe 40-44 129/281
00:53:36
00:54:35
987
1628
Male Joe Roper 10-34 339/664
00:46:12
00:54:35
988
2187
Male Daniel Rivett 40-44 130/281
00:50:33
00:54:35
989
2076
Female Lorraine Cunliffe 45-49 14/169
00:53:37
00:54:35
990
325
Male Jonathan Ford 40-44 131/281
00:49:43
00:54:36
991
2434
Male Christian Laithwaite No DOB 29/62
00:52:22
00:54:37
992
2810
Male Dave Hopper 45-49 102/225
00:48:36
00:54:37
993
2299
Male Charlie Cox 10-34 340/664
00:52:52
00:54:38
994
3164
Male Sean Ahearn 10-34 341/664
00:51:39
00:54:38
995
2954
Female Ann Johnson 45-49 15/169
00:52:11
00:54:40
996
876
Male Bruno Mazuquin 10-34 342/664
00:48:06
00:54:40
997
1941
Female Erin Walker 35-39 19/211
00:53:25
00:54:41
998
3606
Male Andrew Caunce 40-44 132/281
00:54:23
00:54:42
999
2482
Female Ella Szabo-Graham 10-34 74/516
00:51:56
00:54:42
1000
305
Female Alison Gleave Black Pear Joggers 40-44 25/225
00:52:02
00:54:42
1001
306
Male David Gleave 40-44 133/281
00:52:02
00:54:42
1002
682
Male Paul Heap 40-44 134/281
00:50:30
00:54:43
1003
233
Male Craig France 10-34 343/664
00:53:13
00:54:44
1004
1027
Male Lee Hunter 35-39 137/281
00:49:17
00:54:48
1005
1447
Male Tony Lewis 35-39 138/281
00:51:52
00:54:49
1006
1444
Male Chris Partington 35-39 139/281
00:51:51
00:54:49
1007
1592
Male Andrew Mcguinness 10-34 344/664
00:51:56
00:54:50
1008
651
Male Mark Brown 35-39 140/281
00:53:10
00:54:51
1009
673
Female Alice Rowe Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 75/516
00:53:29
00:54:51
1010
2885
Male Edward Clifford No DOB 30/62
00:47:35
00:54:51
1011
3300
Male Raheel Beg 10-34 345/664
00:51:57
00:54:51
1012
128
Male Robin Foster 50-54 58/135
00:52:23
00:54:52
1013
2038
Female Jennifer Reeve Warrington Running Club No DOB 2/39
00:53:46
00:54:54
1014
257
Male Richard Spafford 40-44 135/281
00:53:15
00:54:54
1015
2510
Male Allen Price 35-39 141/281
00:49:03
00:54:55
1016
2901
Male Adam Houghton 35-39 142/281
00:51:06
00:54:56
1017
2661
Male Adrian Ashburn 35-39 143/281
00:53:56
00:54:56
1018
1037
Male Michael Ainsworth 10-34 346/664
00:50:58
00:54:57
1019
1885
Male Thomas Hitchen 10-34 347/664
00:50:29
00:54:58
1020
1267
Male Alex Cairns 45-49 103/225
00:53:41
00:54:58
1021
2530
Male Richard Jackson 35-39 144/281
00:53:59
00:55:00
1022
1882
Female Amy Connah 10-34 76/516
00:53:41
00:55:01
1023
3633
Male Gareth Grindle 10-34 348/664
00:53:37
00:55:02
1024
824
Female Alexandra Simms 10-34 77/516
00:54:23
00:55:02
1025
2371
Male Daniel Davies 10-34 349/664
00:53:34
00:55:03
1026
739
Male Phillip Stanley Mersey Tri 50-54 59/135
00:48:50
00:55:05
1027
1593
Female Marie Alexander-High Elmbridge Road Runners 45-49 16/169
00:53:17
00:55:05
1028
614
Male Mark Challinor 40-44 136/281
00:53:37
00:55:06
1029
1360
Male Chris Mann 10-34 350/664
00:52:47
00:55:06
1030
3423
Male Matthew Hughes 45-49 104/225
00:52:06
00:55:08
1031
1437
Male Andrew Pye 10-34 351/664
00:51:58
00:55:09
1032
275
Male Phil Williams 35-39 145/281
00:53:08
00:55:09
1033
3206
Male Matty Moss 10-34 352/664
00:52:42
00:55:10
1034
2526
Female Grace Moore 10-34 78/516
00:52:53
00:55:10
1035
478
Male Owen Milton 40-44 137/281
00:52:42
00:55:12
1036
2697
Male David Walker 10-34 353/664
00:53:32
00:55:12
1037
3571
Male Thomas Rimmer 10-34 354/664
00:52:13
00:55:13
1038
356
Male Jonathan Tucker Atherton Running Club 55-59 30/87
00:53:23
00:55:13
1039
2297
Male Michael Green 35-39 146/281
00:52:59
00:55:14
1040
1903
Male David Hitchen 40-44 138/281
00:50:44
00:55:14
1041
1969
Male Craig Clarke 40-44 139/281
00:53:22
00:55:14
1042
2721
Male Adam Connelly 10-34 355/664
00:51:33
00:55:14
1043
529
Female Sadie Hazeldine 10-34 79/516
00:52:42
00:55:15
1044
2220
Female Lauren Witter 10-34 80/516
00:52:43
00:55:15
1045
2707
Female Lisa Kelly 35-39 20/211
00:53:16
00:55:16
1046
3103
Male Andrew Aspinall 40-44 140/281
00:51:02
00:55:16
1047
2450
Male Tim Page 35-39 147/281
00:53:17
00:55:17
1048
2064
Male Mark Eccleston 35-39 148/281
00:53:28
00:55:18
1049
688
Male Paul James 55-59 31/87
00:53:37
00:55:18
1050
1108
Male Andrew Mcmanus Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 141/281
00:54:10
00:55:19
1051
3504
Female Vicky Wilding 35-39 21/211
00:54:07
00:55:19
1052
2193
Female Isabel Catlow 10-34 81/516
00:52:00
00:55:20
1053
1916
Male Jonathan Wood 10-34 356/664
00:53:02
00:55:20
1054
2139
Male Matthew Jennings 10-34 357/664
00:53:02
00:55:20
1055
2070
Male Patrick Harrison 50-54 60/135
00:51:31
00:55:22
1056
2911
Male Mark Eddleston 45-49 105/225
00:54:33
00:55:22
1057
1772
Male Mark Wright RazzersRunners 65+ 7/35
00:51:51
00:55:24
1058
1626
Male Brendan Whitworth 45-49 106/225
00:50:04
00:55:24
1059
1985
Male Stefan Cornish Team Pie 40-44 142/281
00:54:23
00:55:25
1060
1895
Male Mark Roberts 40-44 143/281
00:49:47
00:55:25
1061
3392
Male Michael Casey 45-49 107/225
00:52:58
00:55:26
1062
2633
Female Leah Eddleston 10-34 82/516
00:54:39
00:55:29
1063
564
Male Kevin Oneill 50-54 61/135
00:53:26
00:55:30
1064
972
Female Lucy Westwell 10-34 83/516
00:53:12
00:55:34
1065
2786
Male Ian Cusick 40-44 144/281
00:54:54
00:55:35
1066
2381
Male Paul Cartwright 55-59 32/87
00:53:41
00:55:35
1067
1955
Female Laura Wilding 10-34 84/516
00:54:23
00:55:39
1068
2022
Male Stephen Lucas 10-34 358/664
00:52:54
00:55:39
1069
2386
Female Justine Kelly Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 17/169
00:53:56
00:55:40
1070
3591
Male Anthony Cunningham 55-59 33/87
00:55:24
00:55:41
1071
3325
Male Darren Taylor 35-39 149/281
00:52:19
00:55:41
1072
3345
Male Alex Hall 10-34 359/664
00:53:12
00:55:44
1073
1760
Male Mike Culshaw 40-44 145/281
00:54:45
00:55:44
1074
83
Male Paul Rawson 40-44 146/281
00:55:00
00:55:45
1075
355
Female Julie Thompson 50-54 11/100
00:53:31
00:55:45
1076
1500
Male Andrew Ince 40-44 147/281
00:54:59
00:55:45
1077
2597
Female Jayne Unsworth 45-49 18/169
00:53:15
00:55:45
1078
3093
Male Ian Cruikshank 50-54 62/135
00:51:19
00:55:45
1079
2418
Male Carl Alder 50-54 63/135
00:52:59
00:55:45
1080
2117
Female Cheryl Siddons 35-39 22/211
00:54:45
00:55:46
1081
1142
Male Alex Mayor 10-34 360/664
00:53:15
00:55:46
1082
3636
Male John Heyes 10-34 361/664
00:51:42
00:55:46
1083
392
Male Robert Palk 40-44 148/281
00:53:04
00:55:46
1084
3600
Male Wayne Jackson 35-39 150/281
00:51:30
00:55:47
1085
918
Female Verity Brown Trawden AC 10-34 85/516
00:54:16
00:55:49
1086
2437
Male Andrew Heap 10-34 362/664
00:51:45
00:55:50
1087
2709
Male Ian Robinson 10-34 363/664
00:51:06
00:55:50
1088
2708
Male Michael Gallimore 10-34 364/664
00:51:09
00:55:54
1089
2695
Male John Moore 55-59 34/87
00:55:44
00:55:55
1090
3273
Male Leslie Clayton 50-54 64/135
00:51:33
00:55:55
1091
2983
Male Jason Revill Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 149/281
00:52:47
00:55:56
1092
2074
Male Andrew Simpson 10-34 365/664
00:53:27
00:55:57
1093
2013
Male Don Fryer 55-59 35/87
00:54:54
00:55:57
1094
2379
Male Ashley Martin 10-34 366/664
00:51:52
00:55:58
1095
145
Male John Thorpe 45-49 108/225
00:54:01
00:55:58
1096
3246
Male Ian Mcguinness 50-54 65/135
00:52:58
00:55:58
1097
2532
Male Andrew Connolly 40-44 150/281
00:53:52
00:55:59
1098
2108
Female Michelle Liptrot Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 19/169
00:53:31
00:55:59
1099
2090
Female Jane Brogan 10-34 86/516
00:53:30
00:55:59
1100
1853
Male Stephen Sanderson 50-54 66/135
00:54:19
00:55:59
1101
57
Female Elaine Ashcroft 50-54 12/100
00:53:07
00:56:00
1102
2907
Male Chris Joynt 40-44 151/281
00:53:09
00:56:00
1103
89
Male Matthew Walker 10-34 367/664
00:49:33
00:56:01
1104
928
Male John Wright 50-54 67/135
00:54:35
00:56:01
1105
1776
Male Joe Woolley 10-34 368/664
00:54:21
00:56:01
1106
2215
Male Sean Mcginty 50-54 68/135
00:48:25
00:56:04
1107
3328
Female Kate Mitchell 10-34 87/516
00:52:12
00:56:05
1108
725
Male Matthew Allman 10-34 369/664
00:52:23
00:56:06
1109
459
Male Des Riley 60-64 19/38
00:54:53
00:56:06
1110
681
Male Ian Dowd 40-44 152/281
00:51:54
00:56:07
1111
1749
Female Claire Kewley Kirkby Milers AC 40-44 26/225
00:53:39
00:56:07
1112
1838
Male Philip Holland 50-54 69/135
00:51:39
00:56:08
1113
678
Female Angela Hall 40-44 27/225
00:54:39
00:56:08
1114
2746
Male Mike Perry 10-34 370/664
00:52:52
00:56:09
1115
2968
Male Tadc Davenport 10-34 371/664
00:52:41
00:56:09
1116
2756
Male Martin Entwistle 10-34 372/664
00:52:09
00:56:10
1117
2464
Female Janine Mcnamara 10-34 88/516
00:55:37
00:56:10
1118
2101
Male Neill Silcock 35-39 151/281
00:54:26
00:56:11
1119
1822
Female Karen Shackleton Darwen Dashers 50-54 13/100
00:54:41
00:56:12
1120
2643
Female Yvonne Neary 50-54 14/100
00:54:43
00:56:13
1121
1156
Male Alan Edwards 35-39 152/281
00:53:03
00:56:13
1122
1182
Male Nicholas Deakin 35-39 153/281
00:51:52
00:56:14
1123
1135
Male Jack Outred 10-34 373/664
00:54:58
00:56:15
1124
3380
Male Philip Unsworth 35-39 154/281
00:54:29
00:56:15
1125
2969
Male Colin Wilson 40-44 153/281
00:52:47
00:56:16
1126
2573
Male Craig Smith 10-34 374/664
00:53:49
00:56:16
1127
1235
Female Aimee Abram 35-39 23/211
00:54:31
00:56:16
1128
2705
Female Sarah Louise Runcie Red Rose Road Runners 35-39 24/211
00:53:32
00:56:17
1129
1494
Male Dennis Holding 50-54 70/135
00:50:05
00:56:19
1130
3467
Male Thomas Mccooey 10-34 375/664
00:53:33
00:56:21
1131
3468
Female Sophie Arnold 10-34 89/516
00:53:34
00:56:21
1132
3529
Male Richard Wyers 35-39 155/281
00:55:19
00:56:22
1133
501
Male Graham Cooper Fylde Coast Runners 10-34 376/664
00:51:47
00:56:22
1134
2604
Male Mal Taylor Penny Lane Striders 40-44 154/281
00:53:17
00:56:23
1135
3131
Female Rachel Kuypers Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 40-44 28/225
00:54:31
00:56:25
1136
3212
Male Stephen Winter 55-59 36/87
00:53:57
00:56:26
1137
1046
Male Paul Croston 45-49 109/225
00:56:10
00:56:26
1138
1349
Female Brenda Carrier 50-54 15/100
00:55:21
00:56:27
1139
2352
Male Mark Carrier 50-54 71/135
00:55:21
00:56:28
1140
2591
Male Clive Atty 65+ 8/35
00:55:43
00:56:28
1141
2431
Female Emma Christy 10-34 90/516
00:53:43
00:56:29
1142
1453
Male Alex Kay 35-39 156/281
00:52:02
00:56:31
1143
507
Male Steven Johnson 40-44 155/281
00:52:06
00:56:32
1144
1116
Male Terry Mccormick 50-54 72/135
00:55:38
00:56:34
1145
3510
Male Ian Roberts Farsley Flyers 45-49 110/225
00:55:31
00:56:34
1146
470
Female Lynn Yates 45-49 20/169
00:54:08
00:56:35
1147
2925
Male Alan Holcroft 35-39 157/281
00:54:35
00:56:35
1148
2822
Male Daniel Ryder Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 377/664
00:55:56
00:56:38
1149
2880
Male Stephen Blakeley No DOB 31/62
00:52:21
00:56:39
1150
1194
Female Victoria Bird 35-39 25/211
00:54:03
00:56:39
1151
394
Female Tracy Howden 40-44 29/225
00:53:48
00:56:40
1152
1099
Male Chris Wadman 35-39 158/281
00:55:11
00:56:41
1153
445
Female Clare Newton 10-34 91/516
00:53:53
00:56:41
1154
1627
Male Nathan O'brien 10-34 378/664
00:55:19
00:56:42
1155
1602
Male John Ellis 50-54 73/135
00:55:04
00:56:42
1156
2414
Male Ian Cullen Northern Veterans AC 60-64 20/38
00:54:18
00:56:42
1157
2710
Male Gareth Mottram 45-49 111/225
00:55:01
00:56:44
1158
3054
Male Conor Talbot 10-34 379/664
00:55:43
00:56:45
1159
2412
Male Philip Hassan 40-44 156/281
00:55:17
00:56:45
1160
2175
Male Paul Hughes 10-34 380/664
00:51:47
00:56:45
1161
183
Female Louise Hill 35-39 26/211
00:53:33
00:56:46
1162
1567
Male Adam Condron 10-34 381/664
00:50:53
00:56:46
1163
603
Male Gary Shaw 45-49 112/225
00:55:36
00:56:47
1164
2481
Male Craig Stephens 10-34 382/664
00:52:43
00:56:49
1165
3112
Female Lindsay Taylor 10-34 92/516
00:55:05
00:56:49
1166
2577
Male Colin Pullen 50-54 74/135
00:55:05
00:56:50
1167
1674
Female Christine Boyle 55-59 5/42
00:55:26
00:56:50
1168
1144
Female Samantha Edwards Fylde Coast Runners 10-34 93/516
00:56:14
00:56:52
1169
2505
Female Rebecca Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 94/516
00:54:57
00:56:52
1170
724
Male Ryan Clifton 10-34 383/664
00:53:08
00:56:52
1171
3333
Male Ben Smithers Fylde Coast Runners 10-34 384/664
00:56:14
00:56:52
1172
3431
Female Beth Modder 40-44 30/225
00:55:46
00:56:53
1173
2918
Male Scott Partington 10-34 385/664
00:54:05
00:56:55
1174
31
Female Joanne Taylor 45-49 21/169
00:52:50
00:56:55
1175
726
Male Zack Rothwell 10-34 386/664
00:53:14
00:56:56
1176
372
Male Trevor Patten 50-54 75/135
00:52:19
00:56:58
1177
1538
Male Anwar Khan 10-34 387/664
00:55:08
00:56:59
1178
197
Male Adam Roberts 10-34 388/664
00:54:25
00:57:01
1179
2126
Female Sheila Aspinall 55-59 6/42
00:51:46
00:57:01
1180
130
Male Robert Wilson 40-44 157/281
00:55:36
00:57:01
1181
1482
Female Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners 10-34 95/516
00:55:57
00:57:01
1182
387
Male Chris Campbell 45-49 113/225
00:52:30
00:57:01
1183
2358
Male Stuart Buckley 35-39 159/281
00:54:34
00:57:02
1184
2973
Female Liz Allison Trawden AC 50-54 16/100
00:55:30
00:57:04
1185
2457
Male Christopher Morris 35-39 160/281
00:54:27
00:57:05
1186
1314
Female Louise Farrimond 35-39 27/211
00:55:53
00:57:05
1187
299
Male Anthony Hill 40-44 158/281
00:53:53
00:57:06
1188
2259
Male Alex Yoxall 10-34 389/664
00:56:16
00:57:06
1189
1369
Female Amanda Leonard 35-39 28/211
00:54:35
00:57:06
1190
296
Male Allistair Brocklehurst 55-59 37/87
00:54:45
00:57:06
1191
2947
Male Sean Thornton 10-34 390/664
00:51:34
00:57:08
1192
1407
Male Lee Harris 10-34 391/664
00:54:25
00:57:10
1193
969
Male Paul Busow 40-44 159/281
00:54:25
00:57:11
1194
1110
Male Chris Cooke 10-34 392/664
00:54:25
00:57:11
1195
3629
Female Robyn Himsworth 10-34 96/516
00:54:45
00:57:12
1196
1403
Male James Lawson 10-34 393/664
00:55:53
00:57:12
1197
2889
Male Ian Ashcroft 40-44 160/281
00:53:16
00:57:12
1198
600
Female Elouise Pemberton Trawden AC 10-34 97/516
00:53:37
00:57:12
1199
2075
Male Paul Harrop 10-34 394/664
00:56:10
00:57:13
1200
2027
Male Philip Turner 60-64 21/38
00:55:32
00:57:13
1201
2742
Female Sandra Ellison Wallasey AC 55-59 7/42
00:55:35
00:57:14
1202
265
Male Dominic Perona-Wright 40-44 161/281
00:49:21
00:57:14
1203
1707
Male Harvey Roberts 10-34 395/664
00:51:01
00:57:15
1204
1385
Male Joshua Lukins 10-34 396/664
00:54:14
00:57:15
1205
2657
Male Ben Williams 35-39 161/281
00:54:55
00:57:16
1206
1735
Male Darren Jones 55-59 38/87
00:55:06
00:57:17
1207
159
Male Scott Bramwell 10-34 397/664
00:54:32
00:57:19
1208
3354
Female Stephanie Farnworth 40-44 31/225
00:54:55
00:57:19
1209
1672
Male Andrew David Kearns 45-49 114/225
00:56:44
00:57:20
1210
3137
Male Mark Taylor 35-39 162/281
00:52:41
00:57:21
1211
370
Male Wesley Jennings 10-34 398/664
00:55:08
00:57:21
1212
3623
Female Kathy Griffin 40-44 32/225
00:54:32
00:57:22
1213
2154
Male Paul Kay 40-44 162/281
00:55:35
00:57:23
1214
1724
Male Gareth Evans 10-34 399/664
00:56:22
00:57:24
1215
2186
Male Andrew Wilkie 40-44 163/281
00:56:13
00:57:24
1216
293
Male Matthew Johnston 35-39 163/281
00:54:33
00:57:24
1217
3439
Male Andrew Beaumont 40-44 164/281
00:54:58
00:57:24
1218
962
Male Mark Sheen 55-59 39/87
00:55:28
00:57:26
1219
963
Female Anne Sheen 55-59 8/42
00:55:26
00:57:26
1220
1223
Male Nick Mercer 45-49 115/225
00:54:44
00:57:26
1221
3306
Female Angela Green 40-44 33/225
00:55:25
00:57:27
1222
2621
Female Rebecca Bailey 10-34 98/516
00:55:09
00:57:27
1223
1841
Male Mark Illingworth 10-34 400/664
00:54:17
00:57:28
1224
336
Male Ben Rogerson 10-34 401/664
00:56:56
00:57:29
1225
1773
Female Carla Ryall Coppull And Standish District Running Club 40-44 34/225
00:55:25
00:57:29
1226
1069
Male Steven Gatrell 40-44 165/281
00:54:59
00:57:29
1227
3216
Male Nicholas Edmonds 10-34 402/664
00:52:20
00:57:30
1228
1290
Male Andrew Stott 45-49 116/225
00:52:20
00:57:30
1229
547
Male Trevor Higley 10-34 403/664
00:56:58
00:57:30
1230
1565
Male Peter Turnbull 45-49 117/225
00:55:10
00:57:31
1231
2065
Male David Price 35-39 164/281
00:55:15
00:57:31
1232
407
Female Carol Richardson 50-54 17/100
00:55:05
00:57:34
1233
1151
Female Danielle Emery 10-34 99/516
00:56:35
00:57:35
1234
1150
Male Sean Beatty 55-59 40/87
00:56:35
00:57:35
1235
3349
Male Paul Bishop 35-39 165/281
00:54:13
00:57:36
1236
2509
Female Nicola Price 35-39 29/211
00:51:44
00:57:36
1237
2625
Female Chelsea Newton 10-34 100/516
00:53:15
00:57:37
1238
2161
Male Matthew Herbert 35-39 166/281
00:55:20
00:57:37
1239
1810
Female Ashton Duerden 10-34 101/516
00:54:59
00:57:39
1240
3490
Male Mark Lee 10-34 404/664
00:54:28
00:57:39
1241
1691
Male James Rowland 10-34 405/664
00:50:54
00:57:40
1242
2123
Male Peter Walsh 35-39 167/281
00:56:01
00:57:41
1243
2122
Female Sian Maguire 10-34 102/516
00:56:39
00:57:41
1244
1172
Female Catherine Duerden Trawden AC 40-44 35/225
00:56:09
00:57:42
1245
3324
Female Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 18/100
00:56:29
00:57:43
1246
1394
Male Nicholas Mcintyre 10-34 406/664
00:54:00
00:57:44
1247
328
Male Graham Slate 10-34 407/664
00:55:50
00:57:45
1248
3286
Female Jo Fidler 40-44 36/225
00:54:51
00:57:45
1249
53
Male Nick Woods 45-49 118/225
00:54:14
00:57:45
1250
1704
Female Rebecca Cunningham 10-34 103/516
00:53:04
00:57:46
1251
3255
Female Laura Orrell 40-44 37/225
00:55:05
00:57:47
1252
335
Female Wendy Grimshaw 45-49 22/169
00:57:15
00:57:47
1253
2020
Male Alan Cooper Fylde Coast Runners 10-34 408/664
00:55:43
00:57:48
1254
1433
Male Andy Dowling 45-49 119/225
00:53:50
00:57:48
1255
2031
Female Agne Baublyte 10-34 104/516
00:54:11
00:57:49
1256
2924
Female Karen Harrison St Helens Sutton AC 45-49 23/169
00:56:42
00:57:49
1257
2527
Male Duncan Rogers 35-39 168/281
00:54:50
00:57:51
1258
1305
Male Dylan Keenan 10-34 409/664
00:56:20
00:57:53
1259
27
Female Lydia Sidebotham 10-34 105/516
00:56:59
00:57:53
1260
1764
Male David Duckworth 60-64 22/38
00:56:27
00:57:53
1261
1114
Male Jonathan Culshaw 10-34 410/664
00:56:05
00:57:53
1262
2562
Male Rolf Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club 50-54 76/135
00:56:57
00:57:54
1263
3225
Female Elizabeth Hayman 35-39 30/211
00:53:23
00:57:56
1264
3157
Male Alan Martins 35-39 169/281
00:52:51
00:57:57
1265
2119
Female Louise Vose 45-49 24/169
00:53:43
00:57:57
1266
2125
Male Billy Douthwaite Shropshire Shufflers 35-39 170/281
00:56:03
00:57:57
1267
1115
Female Stefanie Sherlock 10-34 106/516
00:56:09
00:57:58
1268
3156
Male Rob White 10-34 411/664
00:52:52
00:57:58
1269
2790
Male Nathan Kennedy 10-34 412/664
00:51:55
00:57:59
1270
2444
Male Roman Hoger 10-34 413/664
00:57:25
00:58:00
1271
1339
Male Peter Sharples 55-59 41/87
00:56:46
00:58:00
1272
1275
Female Helen Coulson 10-34 107/516
00:56:09
00:58:01
1273
3003
Male James Lyon 10-34 414/664
00:56:52
00:58:01
1274
502
Male Stuart Kempster 10-34 415/664
00:55:55
00:58:03
1275
1546
Male Steven Gammack 40-44 166/281
00:53:24
00:58:03
1276
3415
Male Dave Shearman Isabella Rose Foundation 35-39 171/281
00:54:01
00:58:04
1277
796
Male Edward Houghton 50-54 77/135
00:53:22
00:58:04
1278
1989
Male John Mcdonald 35-39 172/281
00:56:43
00:58:04
1279
1311
Female Joanne Mcnamara 10-34 108/516
00:54:15
00:58:05
1280
2970
Male Jamie Smalley 10-34 416/664
00:52:32
00:58:05
1281
3555
Male Paul Kendrick 35-39 173/281
00:56:08
00:58:05
1282
15
Male Jason Hammond 10-34 417/664
00:53:59
00:58:06
1283
1304
Female Nicola Keenan South Ribble Runners 45-49 25/169
00:56:34
00:58:08
1284
3491
Male Ben Evans 10-34 418/664
00:54:59
00:58:08
1285
146
Female Karen Daniels 45-49 26/169
00:55:26
00:58:09
1286
371
Female Liz Crichton 40-44 38/225
00:56:16
00:58:09
1287
388
Female Alison Campbell 45-49 27/169
00:53:38
00:58:09
1288
925
Female Angela Gahagan Northern Veterans AC 60-64 1/19
00:55:38
00:58:11
1289
668
Male Chris Kelly 45-49 120/225
00:55:54
00:58:11
1290
911
Male Barry Burgess 40-44 167/281
00:56:04
00:58:12
1291
989
Male Chris Potts 10-34 419/664
00:55:41
00:58:12
1292
671
Female Olivia Rowe Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 109/516
00:56:51
00:58:13
1293
2960
Female Melissa Taylor 40-44 39/225
00:53:08
00:58:13
1294
2539
Female Claire Hart 35-39 31/211
00:57:22
00:58:14
1295
701
Male Andrew Hollingsworth 10-34 420/664
00:56:37
00:58:15
1296
3614
Male Jack Mitchell 10-34 421/664
00:54:06
00:58:16
1297
1117
Male Andrew Simm 35-39 174/281
00:57:19
00:58:17
1298
2567
Male Chris Hall 10-34 422/664
00:55:26
00:58:18
1299
2668
Male Slavomir Kondratovic 35-39 175/281
00:55:42
00:58:18
1300
586
Male Mark Baines 40-44 168/281
00:54:07
00:58:19
1301
2471
Male Richard Wilson 65+ 9/35
00:56:37
00:58:19
1302
607
Female Pauline Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 9/42
00:58:11
00:58:20
1303
879
Female Pat Cole Wigan & District Harriers & AC 60-64 2/19
00:58:12
00:58:20
1304
264
Male Andrew Smith 45-49 121/225
00:55:34
00:58:20
1305
1062
Female Joanne Bibby 10-34 110/516
00:55:49
00:58:21
1306
1673
Female Lorraine Alty South Ribble Runners 50-54 19/100
00:56:48
00:58:21
1307
1509
Female Rachael Mccluskey 10-34 111/516
00:54:18
00:58:22
1308
1468
Female Emma Kavanagh 10-34 112/516
00:57:39
00:58:23
1309
964
Male Michael Stevenson-Hornby 35-39 176/281
00:56:24
00:58:24
1310
2410
Female Joanne Swift 40-44 40/225
00:56:55
00:58:25
1311
2520
Male Sean Tither 45-49 122/225
00:52:28
00:58:26
1312
1471
Male Paul Sohi 50-54 78/135
00:57:18
00:58:27
1313
509
Male Derek Johnson 65+ 10/35
00:54:01
00:58:27
1314
984
Female Rachel Turton 10-34 113/516
00:57:25
00:58:28
1315
1472
Female Melanie Sohi 50-54 20/100
00:57:19
00:58:28
1316
2608
Male Paul Speakman 50-54 79/135
00:56:56
00:58:30
1317
3091
Male Adam Connell 10-34 423/664
00:56:11
00:58:31
1318
2559
Male Craig Tessyman Fylde Coast Runners 10-34 424/664
00:53:44
00:58:32
1319
228
Male John Smith Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 169/281
00:52:39
00:58:33
1320
68
Male Phil Oakes 35-39 177/281
00:56:15
00:58:33
1321
890
Male Aarton Dove 10-34 425/664
00:54:45
00:58:34
1322
1087
Male Paul Fender 45-49 123/225
00:53:22
00:58:35
1323
2093
Male Paul Buckley Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 124/225
00:54:15
00:58:36
1324
1784
Female Diane Taktak St Helens Tri Club 45-49 28/169
00:54:35
00:58:37
1325
2944
Male Neil Liptrot 35-39 178/281
00:53:52
00:58:38
1326
1338
Female Emma Lucy Halfpenny 10-34 114/516
00:57:27
00:58:39
1327
1345
Female Andrea Cooper 10-34 115/516
00:57:27
00:58:39
1328
748
Male Michael Worrall 50-54 80/135
00:56:17
00:58:39
1329
2057
Male Carlos Tejedor 35-39 179/281
00:55:21
00:58:39
1330
2779
Male Martin Ashcroft 35-39 180/281
00:53:53
00:58:39
1331
1149
Male Brian Jelley 35-39 181/281
00:56:11
00:58:40
1332
611
Male Stuart Liversedge 35-39 182/281
00:53:04
00:58:40
1333
3500
Male Anthony Knowles 10-34 426/664
00:54:12
00:58:41
1334
148
Female Tonia Selby 10-34 116/516
00:56:46
00:58:42
1335
2767
Male Dean Mcnulty 40-44 170/281
00:54:02
00:58:43
1336
2765
Female Olivia Shannon 10-34 117/516
00:57:52
00:58:43
1337
3365
Female Bozena Shaw 35-39 32/211
00:57:21
00:58:44
1338
3361
Female Michelle Bowen 40-44 41/225
00:57:22
00:58:44
1339
1362
Female Joanna Tyson 10-34 118/516
00:54:09
00:58:44
1340
2291
Male Malachy Gibbons 10-34 427/664
00:56:11
00:58:46
1341
3452
Female Samantha Leahey 10-34 119/516
00:55:34
00:58:48
1342
1079
Male Gareth Ross 35-39 183/281
00:55:38
00:58:48
1343
3304
Male Nisar Ali Accrington Road Runners 40-44 171/281
00:53:33
00:58:49
1344
65
Female Alison Spencer 10-34 120/516
00:55:37
00:58:50
1345
1754
Male John Binks 10-34 428/664
00:56:48
00:58:51
1346
1262
Female Stevie Ashcroft 10-34 121/516
00:56:20
00:58:53
1347
1129
Male Daniel Collins 10-34 429/664
00:52:59
00:58:54
1348
2551
Male Paul Burton 35-39 184/281
00:53:11
00:58:54
1349
1422
Female Louise Higgins 10-34 122/516
00:55:32
00:58:55
1350
2344
Female Tracy Loughrey Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 29/169
00:54:11
00:58:55
1351
3221
Male Paul Willis 40-44 172/281
00:52:40
00:58:56
1352
72
Female Katrina Robinson 10-34 123/516
00:56:26
00:58:58
1353
2764
Female Maggie Shannon 55-59 10/42
00:58:08
00:58:58
1354
2021
Female Emma Owen 40-44 42/225
00:57:45
00:58:58
1355
699
Male Michael Calveley 45-49 125/225
00:56:01
00:58:59
1356
303
Female Sharon Phoenix 40-44 43/225
00:56:30
00:59:00
1357
2373
Female Joanne Metcalfe 40-44 44/225
00:58:01
00:59:00
1358
1821
Male Barry Shackleton Darwen Dashers 55-59 42/87
00:55:53
00:59:00
1359
2078
Female Leanne Morgan-Hillam Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 33/211
00:58:54
00:59:00
1360
1466
Female Jenny Maguire 10-34 124/516
00:56:11
00:59:01
1361
1488
Male Graham Maguire Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 81/135
00:56:11
00:59:01
1362
462
Male Michael Hamflett 10-34 430/664
00:51:37
00:59:04
1363
1618
Male David Blake 65+ 11/35
00:56:24
00:59:05
1364
3605
Female Corin Heney 10-34 125/516
00:55:23
00:59:05
1365
941
Female Emma Carruthers 35-39 34/211
00:55:00
00:59:05
1366
2906
Male Martin Scott 35-39 185/281
00:54:34
00:59:06
1367
2156
Male Patrick Mcnnulty 50-54 82/135
00:52:40
00:59:07
1368
3245
Male Tim Kearsley 45-49 126/225
00:54:14
00:59:07
1369
771
Male Jeff Kerfoot 40-44 173/281
00:54:49
00:59:08
1370
3271
Male Phil Ryder 45-49 127/225
00:54:15
00:59:08
1371
1128
Female Emma Swift 10-34 126/516
00:56:07
00:59:08
1372
309
Female Matthew Workman 10-34 127/516
00:55:00
00:59:08
1373
1185
Female Alison Atkinson 35-39 35/211
00:57:03
00:59:09
1374
1787
Male Chris Yau 10-34 431/664
00:57:21
00:59:09
1375
2335
Male Stephen Whyman 40-44 174/281
00:57:58
00:59:10
1376
2454
Male Chris Baines 10-34 432/664
00:56:29
00:59:10
1377
854
Female Debra Halliwell 40-44 45/225
00:56:43
00:59:12
1378
1678
Male Matthew Briscoe 10-34 433/664
00:55:34
00:59:12
1379
2711
Female Tracy Sullivan Trawden AC 50-54 21/100
00:57:43
00:59:12
1380
1475
Male Warren Toms 35-39 186/281
00:55:09
00:59:13
1381
2645
Male Adrian Moffatt 10-34 434/664
00:51:28
00:59:13
1382
1715
Female Elizabeth Hopes 45-49 30/169
00:55:07
00:59:14
1383
2366
Male Sam Moore 10-34 435/664
00:56:58
00:59:14
1384
1610
Female Liberty Bryan 10-34 128/516
00:58:08
00:59:14
1385
3506
Female Victoria Dixon 10-34 129/516
00:53:29
00:59:15
1386
2703
Female Alice Tucker Horwich RMI Harriers 10-34 130/516
00:58:03
00:59:15
1387
201
Female Louise Renner 35-39 36/211
00:57:34
00:59:16
1388
2847
Female Bridget Whittell No DOB 3/39
00:57:54
00:59:16
1389
2401
Male Matthew Hicks 10-34 436/664
00:56:42
00:59:16
1390
2771
Male Ian Stewart Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 128/225
00:53:54
00:59:17
1391
2059
Male Peter Mccarrick 50-54 83/135
00:58:38
00:59:17
1392
2194
Female Wendy Simm 40-44 46/225
00:56:41
00:59:18
1393
638
Male Matt Johnson 40-44 175/281
00:58:40
00:59:19
1394
2325
Male Christopher Brodie 10-34 437/664
00:56:41
00:59:19
1395
3474
Male Michael Sharkey 45-49 129/225
00:56:28
00:59:19
1396
2082
Male Ammar Ali 40-44 176/281
00:56:36
00:59:19
1397
2275
Male Ian Pennington 35-39 187/281
00:57:17
00:59:20
1398
1361
Female Pamela Williams 40-44 47/225
00:55:28
00:59:20
1399
1623
Female Bethan Derbyshire 10-34 131/516
00:56:17
00:59:20
1400
333
Male Iain Entwistle 40-44 177/281
00:54:25
00:59:20
1401
1322
Male Peter Allard 60-64 23/38
00:56:06
00:59:20
1402
1154
Female Heather Laycock Darwen Running Group 55-59 11/42
00:57:52
00:59:21
1403
3026
Male Paul Lindley 10-34 438/664
00:56:39
00:59:21
1404
3111
Male Fred Taylor 60-64 24/38
00:57:37
00:59:21
1405
3027
Male Timothy Walker 10-34 439/664
00:56:39
00:59:21
1406
405
Female Christine Parkinson Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 31/169
00:56:53
00:59:22
1407
2406
Female Susan Seddon Women On The Run 35-39 37/211
00:57:53
00:59:22
1408
2959
Male Gary Shannon 50-54 84/135
00:59:02
00:59:23
1409
178
Male Rhys Owen 40-44 178/281
00:57:05
00:59:25
1410
2295
Male Mateusz Pera 10-34 440/664
00:53:15
00:59:25
1411
2110
Female Joanne Lovick Trawden AC 45-49 32/169
00:57:53
00:59:26
1412
2130
Male Stephen Hewitt 40-44 179/281
00:56:25
00:59:27
1413
2702
Female Sarah Tucker 40-44 48/225
00:58:16
00:59:28
1414
2961
Male Michael Winder 35-39 188/281
00:55:23
00:59:29
1415
2962
Female Jennifer Winder 10-34 132/516
00:55:23
00:59:29
1416
3285
Male Chris Byron 10-34 441/664
00:58:28
00:59:29
1417
3620
Female Gemma Rigby 10-34 133/516
00:54:57
00:59:31
1418
2006
Male David Seddon 50-54 85/135
00:55:00
00:59:31
1419
431
Male Keith France 40-44 180/281
00:55:26
00:59:32
1420
2369
Female Janine Pevitt 40-44 49/225
00:58:07
00:59:32
1421
295
Female Emma Lewis 35-39 38/211
00:57:04
00:59:32
1422
1767
Female Claire Blood 10-34 134/516
00:55:06
00:59:32
1423
1570
Female Elizabeth Smith 45-49 33/169
00:58:09
00:59:33
1424
234
Male Robert Deakin 10-34 442/664
00:59:25
00:59:34
1425
3179
Male Paul Storey 10-34 443/664
00:54:03
00:59:34
1426
248
Female Zoe Simpkin 45-49 34/169
00:54:44
00:59:34
1427
247
Male John Simpkin 50-54 86/135
00:54:45
00:59:34
1428
3485
Female Chloe Jackson 10-34 135/516
00:57:56
00:59:34
1429
2024
Male Ian Patterson 35-39 189/281
00:56:18
00:59:35
1430
2338
Female Liz Lloyd Trawden AC 35-39 39/211
00:58:01
00:59:35
1431
2937
Female Rebecca Huddleston 35-39 40/211
00:56:20
00:59:35
1432
2249
Male Adam Glover 10-34 444/664
00:55:16
00:59:35
1433
635
Male Stephen Donovan 50-54 87/135
00:53:51
00:59:36
1434
1138
Female Kellie Rawson 40-44 50/225
00:58:24
00:59:36
1435
2238
Male Ian Crawford 35-39 190/281
00:54:43
00:59:36
1436
2189
Male Steve Michie 10-34 445/664
00:57:45
00:59:37
1437
2728
Male Alan Wallace 10-34 446/664
00:56:12
00:59:40
1438
826
Male Jamie Clark 10-34 447/664
00:54:56
00:59:40
1439
2741
Male Steve Spencer 35-39 191/281
00:55:15
00:59:41
1440
364
Female Alison Timson 10-34 136/516
00:58:19
00:59:42
1441
1123
Male Michael Birchall-Murray 10-34 448/664
00:53:48
00:59:43
1442
2096
Female Bev Catterall 40-44 51/225
00:58:13
00:59:43
1443
3562
Male Matthew Campbell 10-34 449/664
00:55:22
00:59:43
1444
752
Male James Clarke 10-34 450/664
00:52:49
00:59:44
1445
2627
Male Nikky Broumley 40-44 181/281
00:58:17
00:59:45
1446
118
Female Lindsay O'reilly 10-34 137/516
00:55:57
00:59:46
1447
1197
Female Katie Coen 10-34 138/516
00:55:25
00:59:46
1448
3641
Male No Details 10-34 451/664
00:56:07
00:59:47
1449
945
Female Suzanne Crane 40-44 52/225
00:58:40
00:59:47
1450
946
Female Susan Moorhouse 35-39 41/211
00:58:40
00:59:47
1451
214
Female Emma Clark 35-39 42/211
00:55:28
00:59:48
1452
1073
Female Natalie Calvert 40-44 53/225
00:58:08
00:59:48
1453
39
Female Louise Perry 10-34 139/516
00:57:13
00:59:50
1454
1963
Male James Birchall 10-34 452/664
00:57:53
00:59:51
1455
576
Male Phillip Young 50-54 88/135
00:53:44
00:59:51
1456
1599
Male David Ashton No DOB 32/62
00:58:04
00:59:51
1457
2696
Female Lisa Farnworth 40-44 54/225
00:57:26
00:59:52
1458
1074
Male Gary Calvert 35-39 192/281
00:58:14
00:59:53
1459
3420
Male John Landy 35-39 193/281
00:54:56
00:59:55
1460
3039
Female Lisa Gee 10-34 140/516
00:58:37
00:59:56
1461
2114
Male Ian Turner 55-59 43/87
00:55:44
00:59:58
1462
2162
Female Neela Chavan 35-39 43/211
00:54:41
00:59:59
1463
2603
Male Danny Southern 10-34 453/664
00:57:24
01:00:00
1464
3182
Female Anneli Jaeski 10-34 141/516
00:55:36
01:00:01
1465
1507
Male Christopher Goulding 40-44 182/281
00:54:51
01:00:02
1466
3078
Male Andrew Lowe 10-34 454/664
00:57:38
01:00:04
1467
3019
Male Lee Madaford No DOB 33/62
00:51:38
01:00:06
1468
19
Female Donna Henstead 45-49 35/169
00:56:52
01:00:07
1469
1789
Male Darren Richardson 45-49 130/225
00:59:35
01:00:08
1470
3104
Female Jane O'brien 45-49 36/169
00:56:57
01:00:09
1471
1561
Male David Bowery 35-39 194/281
00:57:18
01:00:10
1472
1063
Male Iain Taylor 10-34 455/664
00:55:47
01:00:11
1473
3477
Male Paul Williams 35-39 195/281
00:55:49
01:00:12
1474
3340
Male John Avery 65+ 12/35
00:57:54
01:00:13
1475
574
Female Bernadette Thorley 40-44 55/225
00:55:37
01:00:15
1476
1896
Male Alan Lacey 45-49 131/225
00:54:59
01:00:16
1477
1833
Male John Bailey 40-44 183/281
00:55:56
01:00:16
1478
599
Female Arty Tailor 10-34 142/516
00:57:04
01:00:16
1479
1141
Female Kerry Daly 10-34 143/516
00:53:46
01:00:18
1480
711
Female Victoria Scott LANCASHIRE CONSTABULARY 35-39 44/211
00:56:08
01:00:18
1481
11
Male Greg Farrimond Jsbefit 10-34 456/664
00:59:47
01:00:19
1482
42
Male Stuart Easton 10-34 457/664
00:56:49
01:00:19
1483
3489
Male Vincent Cheung 10-34 458/664
00:55:28
01:00:20
1484
511
Female Berni Haddock 35-39 45/211
00:57:59
01:00:20
1485
2513
Male Stuart Hide 10-34 459/664
00:54:34
01:00:20
1486
1900
Male Harry Lavan 10-34 460/664
00:59:09
01:00:21
1487
1040
Female Nicola Dunlop 10-34 144/516
00:56:45
01:00:24
1488
1269
Female Vicky Berry 35-39 46/211
00:57:00
01:00:24
1489
3409
Female Chris Forber Isabella Rose Foundation 45-49 37/169
00:56:20
01:00:24
1490
3416
Female Sheena Shearman Isabella Rose Foundation 35-39 47/211
00:56:22
01:00:24
1491
1495
Male Mike Fiddler 40-44 184/281
00:57:15
01:00:25
1492
1766
Male Anthony Hagan 55-59 44/87
00:55:12
01:00:28
1493
2205
Male Mike Binder Riversiders 45-49 132/225
00:57:00
01:00:28
1494
1143
Male Michael Bushell 10-34 461/664
00:53:07
01:00:28
1495
1513
Male Simon Pearson 40-44 185/281
00:54:13
01:00:28
1496
452
Male Andrew Smith 45-49 133/225
00:57:20
01:00:30
1497
2747
Male Steven Makin 50-54 89/135
00:57:58
01:00:31
1498
2400
Male Matthew Potts 10-34 462/664
00:59:23
01:00:31
1499
3316
Male John Clark 45-49 134/225
00:56:40
01:00:32
1500
949
Female Jody Heyes 35-39 48/211
00:57:43
01:00:34
1501
2176
Female Rebecca Hughes 10-34 145/516
00:55:36
01:00:34
1502
1846
Male Roy Roby 50-54 90/135
00:54:35
01:00:35
1503
1340
Female Zoe Cusick 40-44 56/225
00:57:44
01:00:35
1504
2724
Female Hannah Sweeney 10-34 146/516
00:59:03
01:00:36
1505
2416
Male Martin Christy 10-34 463/664
00:57:47
01:00:36
1506
2007
Male Daniel Mcallister 55-59 45/87
00:58:27
01:00:37
1507
3045
Male Gary Halliwell 35-39 196/281
01:00:01
01:00:37
1508
2237
Male Robert Herkes No DOB 34/62
00:58:13
01:00:38
1509
1559
Male Thomas Johnstone 10-34 464/664
00:54:29
01:00:38
1510
2311
Male Neil Blomley 50-54 91/135
00:58:00
01:00:39
1511
2050
Male Steve Edwards 45-49 135/225
00:59:28
01:00:40
1512
35
Male Andrew Finch The Bridgeman Physiotherapy Team 40-44 186/281
00:58:28
01:00:40
1513
1550
Female Emma Allen-Taylor 40-44 57/225
00:57:34
01:00:40
1514
2073
Female Lorraine Maguire 45-49 38/169
00:59:30
01:00:41
1515
2999
Female Jessica Mather 10-34 147/516
00:58:00
01:00:41
1516
1734
Female Karen Daniels 40-44 58/225
00:59:30
01:00:42
1517
967
Female Eve Summers 10-34 148/516
00:58:54
01:00:42
1518
2095
Male David Anson Red Rose Road Runners 65+ 13/35
00:57:47
01:00:43
1519
2563
Male Stuart Tuffin 35-39 197/281
00:57:54
01:00:44
1520
475
Female Catherine Lyon Spectrum Striders RC 10-34 149/516
00:59:38
01:00:44
1521
774
Female Jenny Bradley Red Rose Road Runners 40-44 59/225
00:58:05
01:00:45
1522
624
Female Mandy Borthwick Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 60/225
01:00:37
01:00:45
1523
1600
Male Mark Eslick 40-44 187/281
00:57:54
01:00:45
1524
1814
Female Emma Greaves 10-34 150/516
00:58:06
01:00:46
1525
3479
Female Angela Fagan 60-64 3/19
00:58:42
01:00:46
1526
3172
Male Gareth Schofield 35-39 198/281
00:57:27
01:00:47
1527
1402
Female Rachael Gannon 10-34 151/516
00:58:13
01:00:47
1528
942
Female Louise Anderson 45-49 39/169
00:57:33
01:00:48
1529
2528
Male Kenny Davies 55-59 46/87
00:56:29
01:00:49
1530
453
Female Julie Smith 45-49 40/169
00:57:40
01:00:49
1531
319
Female Diana Maiden 40-44 61/225
00:55:31
01:00:49
1532
3249
Male Kalom Sargent 10-34 465/664
00:57:15
01:00:49
1533
1590
Female Alison Williams 45-49 41/169
00:59:25
01:00:50
1534
2347
Male Michael Maye 10-34 466/664
00:57:39
01:00:50
1535
2422
Male Simon Beatty 45-49 136/225
00:57:36
01:00:51
1536
3533
Male Mark Benson 40-44 188/281
00:59:31
01:00:52
1537
2491
Male Peter Bannister 45-49 137/225
00:58:39
01:00:53
1538
2270
Male Jonathan Lamb 50-54 92/135
00:58:22
01:00:54
1539
3355
Female Hayley Gue 45-49 42/169
00:58:30
01:00:54
1540
1544
Female Patricia Hesheth 50-54 22/100
00:58:22
01:00:54
1541
3486
Male Paul Hurst 35-39 199/281
00:59:16
01:00:55
1542
2766
Male Chris Northey 10-34 467/664
00:56:07
01:00:55
1543
3083
Male Craig Dempsey Manchester Road Runners 40-44 189/281
00:55:58
01:00:55
1544
2770
Male Christopher Adams 55-59 47/87
00:57:32
01:00:56
1545
3535
Female Catherine Mcconnell 40-44 62/225
00:58:22
01:00:57
1546
1214
Female Claire Taylor 40-44 63/225
00:58:26
01:00:57
1547
2715
Female Louise Burnett JogScotland 50-54 23/100
00:59:26
01:00:57
1548
3241
Female Samantha Pykett 40-44 64/225
00:58:27
01:00:58
1549
3166
Male David Hornby 35-39 200/281
00:58:04
01:00:58
1550
3203
Female Caroline Mccormick Team Pie 40-44 65/225
01:00:02
01:00:58
1551
1520
Male Stuart Palmer 40-44 190/281
00:56:25
01:00:59
1552
2289
Male Mark Dean 10-34 468/664
00:56:58
01:01:00
1553
2738
Female Rebecca Donovan 10-34 152/516
00:55:15
01:01:00
1554
2500
Female Gillian Hornby 35-39 49/211
00:58:05
01:01:00
1555
2231
Male David Gray 35-39 201/281
00:56:43
01:01:02
1556
3466
Female Katy Prescott 10-34 153/516
00:58:27
01:01:02
1557
3178
Female Jean Porter 50-54 24/100
00:58:09
01:01:02
1558
3611
Male Paul Owen 10-34 469/664
00:55:05
01:01:02
1559
2447
Male Stephen Langley 10-34 470/664
01:00:21
01:01:02
1560
2085
Female Gina Chelton Red Rose Road Runners 10-34 154/516
00:58:07
01:01:02
1561
2351
Male Andrew Wood 35-39 202/281
00:53:56
01:01:03
1562
573
Male Damion Baker 10-34 471/664
00:56:51
01:01:03
1563
1717
Male Lee Grundy 10-34 472/664
00:55:02
01:01:04
1564
784
Male Graham Melling 50-54 93/135
00:55:11
01:01:04
1565
1268
Female Roseanne Rooney 45-49 43/169
00:57:42
01:01:06
1566
2350
Male Keith Walker 50-54 94/135
00:57:47
01:01:06
1567
2686
Female Lisa Leather 10-34 155/516
00:59:17
01:01:08
1568
556
Male Scott Hamilton 40-44 191/281
00:57:29
01:01:09
1569
2424
Male Stuart Rimmer 40-44 192/281
00:56:55
01:01:10
1570
1649
Male Alex Riley 10-34 473/664
00:54:55
01:01:12
1571
1241
Female Catherine Chandler 10-34 156/516
00:59:00
01:01:15
1572
2735
Male Phil Birkett 50-54 95/135
00:55:48
01:01:16
1573
2262
Female Lisa Bryers 35-39 50/211
00:56:16
01:01:17
1574
2448
Male Phil Harrison 35-39 203/281
00:59:20
01:01:18
1575
3291
Female Helena Edwardson 40-44 66/225
00:56:01
01:01:18
1576
3290
Male Damian Edwardson 40-44 193/281
00:56:00
01:01:18
1577
827
Male Lee Boyle 40-44 194/281
00:55:46
01:01:19
1578
2280
Female Keshia Wilson 10-34 157/516
00:57:58
01:01:20
1579
1281
Female Davina Hughes 50-54 25/100
00:58:19
01:01:21
1580
2315
Male Carl Finney 50-54 96/135
00:57:44
01:01:21
1581
760
Female Kate Lomas 10-34 158/516
00:56:37
01:01:21
1582
1680
Female Janice Halliwell 40-44 67/225
00:58:19
01:01:21
1583
2097
Male Iain Faulkner 10-34 474/664
00:55:36
01:01:22
1584
2279
Male Ricki Coates 10-34 475/664
00:58:00
01:01:22
1585
1625
Male James Whitworth Lytham St Annes RR Club 65+ 14/35
00:56:07
01:01:22
1586
3012
Male Lee Welsh 40-44 195/281
00:52:48
01:01:23
1587
2828
Male Peter Murphy Heaven V Hell Fitness 10-34 476/664
01:00:55
01:01:23
1588
2995
Male Paul Hooton 45-49 138/225
00:57:24
01:01:23
1589
2005
Male Paul Liptrot 45-49 139/225
00:56:51
01:01:24
1590
2307
Male Gavin Southern 35-39 204/281
00:54:17
01:01:24
1591
3362
Female Razia Chesworth 65+ 2/15
00:58:55
01:01:24
1592
3360
Male Philip Chesworth 35-39 205/281
00:57:02
01:01:24
1593
2757
Female Caroline Jones 50-54 26/100
00:59:42
01:01:28
1594
411
Male Peter Johnson 65+ 15/35
00:59:15
01:01:30
1595
415
Female Joanne Cleary 10-34 159/516
01:00:31
01:01:31
1596
310
Female Pamela Fletcher 50-54 27/100
01:01:00
01:01:33
1597
3544
Male Craig Bradshaw 35-39 206/281
00:54:47
01:01:33
1598
546
Male Sam Rogerson 10-34 477/664
01:00:59
01:01:33
1599
811
Male Tony Dillon 55-59 48/87
00:58:40
01:01:33
1600
3015
Female Kay Clare No DOB 4/39
00:53:13
01:01:35
1601
1003
Female Laura Park 10-34 160/516
00:56:28
01:01:35
1602
1515
Female Katy Lowe 35-39 51/211
00:56:27
01:01:35
1603
1733
Male Chris Beckett 40-44 196/281
00:56:22
01:01:35
1604
1347
Female Lindsay Turner 10-34 161/516
00:58:08
01:01:36
1605
1348
Male Chris Turner 35-39 207/281
00:58:08
01:01:36
1606
3554
Female Phillipa Trow 45-49 44/169
00:58:54
01:01:37
1607
2032
Female Rachel Birkbeck 40-44 68/225
00:58:24
01:01:38
1608
3118
Female Elaine Heyes 45-49 45/169
00:59:05
01:01:39
1609
3425
Male Frans Conradie 35-39 208/281
00:58:22
01:01:39
1610
828
Female Clare Elizabeth Carter 45-49 46/169
00:57:40
01:01:40
1611
3557
Female Samantha Trow 10-34 162/516
00:58:59
01:01:41
1612
1745
Male Liam Fleck 40-44 197/281
00:59:31
01:01:42
1613
2838
Male Graham Holland Heaven V Hell Fitness 40-44 198/281
00:58:01
01:01:43
1614
3181
Male Umar Ayub 35-39 209/281
00:56:31
01:01:47
1615
443
Female Ruth Hunter 10-34 163/516
00:57:47
01:01:48
1616
260
Female Sue Workman 50-54 28/100
00:57:41
01:01:49
1617
116
Male Brian Handcock Good Run Wall 45-49 140/225
00:57:26
01:01:49
1618
1812
Female Tracy Morvinson 45-49 47/169
00:58:49
01:01:50
1619
1557
Female Lesley Davies 35-39 52/211
00:57:31
01:01:51
1620
3471
Male Dave Martin 55-59 49/87
00:57:17
01:01:51
1621
2134
Female Julie Zawistowicz 35-39 53/211
00:56:15
01:01:52
1622
2589
Female Lucy Stevenson Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 10-34 164/516
01:01:16
01:01:53
1623
1085
Female Vicki Hulse 10-34 165/516
00:59:10
01:01:54
1624
1084
Male Gary Wynne 40-44 199/281
00:59:10
01:01:54
1625
3219
Male Reece Duffy 10-34 478/664
00:58:27
01:01:54
1626
1560
Female Lynne Wood 50-54 29/100
00:55:41
01:01:55
1627
975
Female Sandra Naylor 50-54 30/100
01:01:56
01:01:56
1628
3021
Male Tony Gartside 55-59 50/87
00:56:52
01:01:56
1629
3469
Male Luke Jenkins 10-34 479/664
00:57:16
01:01:57
1630
3053
Male Carl Murray 40-44 200/281
00:59:38
01:01:59
1631
3618
Male Stephen Parker 55-59 51/87
00:59:01
01:01:59
1632
2148
Female Calia Grundy 40-44 69/225
00:59:28
01:01:59
1633
61
Male Andrew Hurst 10-34 480/664
00:58:59
01:01:59
1634
742
Male Andrew Maxwell 10-34 481/664
00:57:06
01:02:01
1635
2938
Female Clare Monks Rammy Runners 35-39 54/211
00:58:22
01:02:01
1636
4
Female Michelle Charnock 35-39 55/211
01:00:12
01:02:02
1637
1380
Male Andrew Shelley No DOB 35/62
00:58:07
01:02:02
1638
2519
Female Marie Bradburn 45-49 48/169
01:00:23
01:02:03
1639
2254
Female Claire Lawrence 40-44 70/225
00:56:31
01:02:05
1640
2837
Female Nic Holland Heaven V Hell Fitness 40-44 71/225
00:58:23
01:02:05
1641
1543
Female Nicola Fisher 35-39 56/211
00:56:32
01:02:06
1642
3630
Female Hannah Penketh 10-34 166/516
00:56:44
01:02:08
1643
2484
Female Claire Robinson 10-34 167/516
00:58:31
01:02:09
1644
951
Male Andrew Higham 50-54 97/135
00:59:11
01:02:10
1645
2333
Female Shelley Bear-Kearney 35-39 57/211
00:58:05
01:02:10
1646
80
Female Claire Kirk 35-39 58/211
00:59:15
01:02:10
1647
633
Female Louise Holt 35-39 59/211
01:00:13
01:02:10
1648
3492
Male John Roberts 45-49 141/225
00:59:41
01:02:12
1649
1344
Female Claire Storozuk Trawden AC 10-34 168/516
00:58:46
01:02:13
1650
1994
Male Paul Brace 45-49 142/225
00:59:44
01:02:13
1651
1481
Male Neil Lukins 35-39 210/281
00:58:46
01:02:13
1652
476
Male Ian Mclellan 40-44 201/281
01:01:28
01:02:14
1653
3566
Male Robert Heather 10-34 482/664
00:58:21
01:02:14
1654
961
Female Sharon Ritchie 45-49 49/169
00:57:56
01:02:15
1655
1505
Female Jayne Hardcastle Kirkby Milers AC 40-44 72/225
00:59:23
01:02:15
1656
1632
Female Stacy Young Horwich RMI Harriers 35-39 60/211
00:59:37
01:02:15
1657
2118
Female Julie Kirk 45-49 50/169
01:00:55
01:02:15
1658
84
Female Stephanie Atherton 10-34 169/516
01:00:18
01:02:15
1659
2658
Male Russell Hay 40-44 202/281
00:59:55
01:02:15
1660
2267
Male Kevin Conlan 65+ 16/35
00:57:19
01:02:16
1661
376
Female Sue Brooks 40-44 73/225
01:00:56
01:02:16
1662
1286
Male Martin Holmes 45-49 143/225
01:00:27
01:02:16
1663
2105
Male Nick Wylie Newport & District RC 55-59 52/87
00:56:30
01:02:17
1664
617
Male Joe Sherrington 45-49 144/225
00:57:51
01:02:17
1665
797
Female Niamh Scanlon 10-34 170/516
00:56:53
01:02:18
1666
2135
Female Amanda Heaton 35-39 61/211
00:58:39
01:02:18
1667
2829
Female Tanya Winstanley Heaven V Hell Fitness 35-39 62/211
00:58:53
01:02:19
1668
2385
Male Francis Mccreadie 50-54 98/135
00:58:27
01:02:20
1669
2353
Male Ian Smith 45-49 145/225
00:58:18
01:02:20
1670
2384
Female Helen Boardman 50-54 31/100
00:58:28
01:02:20
1671
2458
Female Sharon Jukes 40-44 74/225
00:59:41
01:02:22
1672
85
Male Matthew Mullineaux 10-34 483/664
01:00:28
01:02:24
1673
1078
Female Helen Ross 35-39 63/211
00:59:15
01:02:25
1674
2844
Female Eileen Flatley Heaven V Hell Fitness 45-49 51/169
00:59:55
01:02:26
1675
227
Female Deb Newberry 40-44 75/225
00:59:44
01:02:26
1676
105
Female Angela Jones-Gerring 40-44 76/225
00:59:47
01:02:27
1677
1555
Female Jo Ackers 10-34 171/516
00:56:37
01:02:27
1678
190
Female Julie-Anne Caton South Ribble Runners 40-44 77/225
00:57:55
01:02:29
1679
1718
Female Angela Clark 40-44 78/225
00:59:09
01:02:29
1680
2858
Female Lucy Burrows No DOB 5/39
00:58:56
01:02:30
1681
481
Male Michael Ingham 45-49 146/225
00:59:28
01:02:30
1682
1387
Male Jon Lowe 35-39 211/281
00:57:08
01:02:31
1683
1827
Female Melanie Cookson 45-49 52/169
01:00:02
01:02:31
1684
1740
Male Matthew Malloy 10-34 484/664
00:58:25
01:02:32
1685
1957
Male John Mcguire 65+ 17/35
01:00:30
01:02:33
1686
1759
Female Diane Barton 40-44 79/225
01:00:08
01:02:33
1687
3272
Male Paul Savage 60-64 25/38
00:55:40
01:02:33
1688
953
Male Robert Evans 45-49 147/225
00:58:32
01:02:34
1689
1758
Male Darren Barton 40-44 203/281
01:00:09
01:02:34
1690
1011
Female Alexandra Brown East London Runners 10-34 172/516
00:56:48
01:02:35
1691
1065
Male Matthew Turnbull 10-34 485/664
00:56:46
01:02:35
1692
3626
Male No Details 10-34 486/664
00:57:16
01:02:35
1693
3627
Male No Details 10-34 487/664
00:57:15
01:02:35
1694
1713
Male Alex Thompson 10-34 488/664
01:00:52
01:02:35
1695
2395
Female Rebecca Ginty 10-34 173/516
00:55:33
01:02:36
1696
506
Male Jordan Coyle 10-34 489/664
00:58:51
01:02:37
1697
1293
Female Suzanne Cahill 10-34 174/516
00:58:57
01:02:37
1698
327
Female Andrea Jenkins 40-44 80/225
00:57:19
01:02:37
1699
2632
Male John Atherton 45-49 148/225
00:54:37
01:02:37
1700
1728
Female Liz Peacock Parbold Pink Panthers 40-44 81/225
01:00:26
01:02:38
1701
1727
Male Alun Peacock 40-44 204/281
01:00:26
01:02:38
1702
3583
Male Stuart Tomlinson 10-34 490/664
00:56:24
01:02:38
1703
981
Female Claire Hilton 10-34 175/516
00:57:02
01:02:39
1704
2015
Female Amelia Worrall 10-34 176/516
01:00:27
01:02:39
1705
1539
Male Steve Warner 40-44 205/281
01:00:27
01:02:39
1706
1480
Male Iain Watson 45-49 149/225
01:00:28
01:02:39
1707
1330
Female Lyndsey Kelly 35-39 64/211
00:55:36
01:02:39
1708
3421
Male Alex Walton 10-34 491/664
00:58:58
01:02:41
1709
1300
Female Leanne Clarke 10-34 177/516
00:58:52
01:02:42
1710
1864
Female Madie Fowler 10-34 178/516
01:02:10
01:02:42
1711
456
Female Sarah Forshaw 35-39 65/211
01:01:16
01:02:46
1712
1113
Female Wendy Cheetham 50-54 32/100
00:59:08
01:02:46
1713
3371
Male Andrew Lloyd 50-54 99/135
01:01:15
01:02:46
1714
3584
Male Mark Frith 10-34 492/664
00:56:36
01:02:48
1715
3373
Male Stuart Myers 10-34 493/664
00:57:22
01:02:49
1716
3084
Male Lewis Wadsworth 10-34 494/664
00:59:06
01:02:50
1717
2780
Male Colin Mather 60-64 26/38
00:59:50
01:02:51
1718
3085
Male Tinny Horrobin 10-34 495/664
00:59:09
01:02:51
1719
653
Male Gavin Lowe 10-34 496/664
00:58:49
01:02:52
1720
3301
Male David Orrell 35-39 212/281
00:59:57
01:02:52
1721
3128
Male Matthew Melling 10-34 497/664
00:54:18
01:02:53
1722
1312
Female Gemma Winstanley 10-34 179/516
00:59:04
01:02:54
1723
2242
Male David Roberts 40-44 206/281
00:56:15
01:02:55
1724
177
Female Rebecca Grimshaw 50-54 33/100
00:59:50
01:02:56
1725
441
Male Paul Cumberbatch 50-54 100/135
01:00:57
01:02:58
1726
3599
Female Angela Powers 45-49 53/169
01:00:05
01:02:58
1727
97
Male David Niblock Rhondda Tri 55-59 53/87
00:59:35
01:02:58
1728
439
Male Iain Maiden 45-49 150/225
01:00:57
01:02:58
1729
386
Female Joanna Sarno-Hancock 35-39 66/211
00:58:58
01:02:58
1730
1816
Female Leanne Mitchell 35-39 67/211
01:00:20
01:02:58
1731
2263
Male Brian Kenrick 35-39 213/281
01:00:46
01:02:59
1732
2383
Female Adele Gold Kirkby Milers AC 40-44 82/225
01:00:06
01:03:01
1733
488
Female Jayne Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation 45-49 54/169
00:58:57
01:03:02
1734
180
Male Alan Boyle 60-64 27/38
01:01:23
01:03:03
1735
3376
Female Joanne Close 40-44 83/225
01:01:17
01:03:04
1736
1877
Male Simon Mullard 35-39 214/281
00:55:16
01:03:05
1737
1476
Female Nicola Patterson Red Rose Road Runners 40-44 84/225
00:58:57
01:03:06
1738
2131
Male Simon Haworth 35-39 215/281
01:00:34
01:03:07
1739
3263
Female Bernadette Glynn 35-39 68/211
00:59:46
01:03:07
1740
3336
Female Anne Burgess 35-39 69/211
01:00:45
01:03:09
1741
2576
Female Federica Di Benedetto 10-34 180/516
01:00:01
01:03:09
1742
457
Female Sarah Coates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 181/516
01:00:23
01:03:10
1743
2042
Female Ellie Williams 10-34 182/516
01:00:42
01:03:11
1744
2734
Male Jamie Grimshaw 10-34 498/664
00:59:19
01:03:11
1745
2342
Female Emma Jones 10-34 183/516
01:00:25
01:03:12
1746
1587
Male Adam Garnett 10-34 499/664
00:57:50
01:03:12
1747
2417
Female Linda Turley 40-44 85/225
00:59:52
01:03:12
1748
1588
Male Matthew Heyhoe 40-44 207/281
00:57:51
01:03:12
1749
3130
Male David Giddings 55-59 54/87
00:58:06
01:03:13
1750
3257
Female Claire Marsden Wallasey AC 10-34 184/516
01:01:33
01:03:14
1751
337
Male Tony Ashurst 40-44 208/281
00:59:50
01:03:15
1752
348
Female Jo Jeacock 40-44 86/225
01:01:35
01:03:15
1753
1771
Female Jean Clemence RazzersRunners 65+ 3/15
00:59:30
01:03:16
1754
923
Male Steven Morris 10-34 500/664
00:59:05
01:03:16
1755
454
Male Gareth Bateson 10-34 501/664
00:59:19
01:03:16
1756
455
Female Avril Hickey 10-34 185/516
00:59:19
01:03:16
1757
157
Female Kay Campbell RWB 40-44 87/225
01:00:45
01:03:17
1758
2461
Male Rikki Green 10-34 502/664
00:58:49
01:03:18
1759
224
Female Lauren Keegan 10-34 186/516
00:59:55
01:03:18
1760
813
Female Nicola Moon 40-44 88/225
01:01:46
01:03:19
1761
932
Female Lucy Hill 45-49 55/169
00:58:11
01:03:21
1762
1285
Female Charlotte Hillyer 10-34 187/516
01:01:35
01:03:21
1763
2425
Female Lynn Boylin Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 50-54 34/100
00:58:40
01:03:22
1764
2048
Female Nicola Dean 10-34 188/516
00:59:09
01:03:23
1765
782
Female Jo Scruton 10-34 189/516
01:02:27
01:03:25
1766
3481
Male Gary Allton Revolution Running 45-49 151/225
00:58:46
01:03:25
1767
1666
Female Alison Evans South Ribble Runners 45-49 56/169
00:58:47
01:03:26
1768
1042
Female Sarah Jordan 10-34 190/516
00:59:48
01:03:27
1769
3350
Male Daniel Hudson 10-34 503/664
00:56:51
01:03:27
1770
2104
Female Kathryn Walker 45-49 57/169
01:00:04
01:03:27
1771
2092
Male Gareth Baxendale 10-34 504/664
01:01:00
01:03:28