The Farnham Pilgrim 1/2 Marathon 2016

The 11th September 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
908
Male Eirin Mcdaid Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Eirin Mcdaid Ranelagh Harriers 16-39 1/103
01:23:47
01:23:50
2
876
Male Richard Lovejoy Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Richard Lovejoy Aldershot Farnham & District AC 16-39 2/103
01:26:05
01:26:08
3
736
Male Daniel Pyne Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Daniel Pyne Dartford Harriers AC 16-39 3/103
01:27:07
01:27:10
4
554
Female Annabel Granger Bristol & West AC 35-44 1/52
01:28:56
01:28:59
5
428
Male Jason Bennett Buxton & District AC 40-49 1/98
01:29:05
01:29:09
6
552
Male Chris Goscomb Tewkesbury AC 16-39 4/103
01:30:29
01:30:35
7
589
Male Mark Herbert Ranelagh Harriers 16-39 5/103
01:32:29
01:32:32
8
622
Male Richard Johnson 40-49 2/98
01:33:41
01:33:49
9
645
Male Kit Lau 16-39 6/103
01:33:54
01:34:02
10
710
Male Sammo Nigh Team Eversley 16-39 7/103
01:34:22
01:34:25
11
758
Female Sarah Rollins 35-44 2/52
01:34:26
01:34:29
12
872
Male Rob Gilchrist Farnham Runners 40-49 3/98
01:36:10
01:36:16
13
709
Male William Nicholls 16-39 8/103
01:36:20
01:36:23
14
833
Female Katy Ward Haslemere Border AC 35-44 3/52
01:36:24
01:36:30
15
520
Male Tony Ede Frimley BMF 40-49 4/98
01:36:31
01:36:36
16
556
Male Nick Grist 40-49 5/98
01:36:38
01:36:48
17
781
Male Douglas Smith 16-39 9/103
01:36:52
01:36:55
18
484
Male Jonathan Cooper SLGR 16-39 10/103
01:37:16
01:37:23
19
469
Male Karl Chandler 40-49 6/98
01:37:55
01:38:06
20
812
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 7/98
01:38:34
01:38:38
21
609
Male Matthew Huntley 16-39 11/103
01:38:44
01:38:47
22
567
Female Louise Hannaway 16-34 1/51
01:39:39
01:39:44
23
791
Male Oliver Stephens 16-39 12/103
01:39:36
01:39:44
24
658
Female Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners 35-44 4/52
01:39:45
01:39:49
25
864
Male Andrew Danson Hart Road Runners 16-39 13/103
01:39:44
01:39:54
26
847
Male Dale Whitfield 16-39 14/103
01:39:47
01:40:01
27
894
Male Phil Walker Woking AC 16-39 15/103
01:39:59
01:40:03
28
576
Male Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders RC 50-59 1/43
01:40:10
01:40:14
29
477
Male Ian Coates Windle Valley Runners 40-49 8/98
01:40:10
01:40:18
30
568
Male Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners 50-59 2/43
01:40:53
01:40:56
31
642
Male Mark Lane White Horse Harriers 40-49 9/98
01:41:08
01:41:15
32
608
Male Dan Hunter 16-39 16/103
01:41:21
01:41:37
33
889
Male Peter Jenkins Tadley Runners 16-39 17/103
01:41:34
01:41:52
34
572
Male Jez Harris 16-39 18/103
01:41:47
01:41:55
35
821
Male Ben Urquhart 16-39 19/103
01:41:54
01:42:01
36
886
Female Polly Adams Royal Manor of Portland AC 45-54 1/36
01:42:02
01:42:05
37
478
Male Chris Collins 16-39 20/103
01:41:43
01:42:06
38
755
Female Lesley Robertson 16-34 2/51
01:42:09
01:42:13
39
844
Male James Whelan 40-49 10/98
01:42:39
01:42:50
40
753
Male Aidan Roberson 16-39 21/103
01:43:02
01:43:25
41
557
Male Andy Guy 40-49 11/98
01:43:17
01:43:28
42
553
Female Annette Gould Thames Hare & Hounds 16-34 3/51
01:43:44
01:43:48
43
539
Male Germano Freitas 40-49 12/98
01:44:30
01:44:38
44
489
Male Simon Crisp Elstead Village Runners 40-49 13/98
01:44:22
01:44:39
45
445
Male Andrew Brooks Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 14/98
01:44:51
01:44:54
46
696
Male Guy Morpuss 40-49 15/98
01:44:54
01:45:05
47
782
Male Richard Smith Little Baddow Ridge Runners 16-39 22/103
01:44:55
01:45:15
48
693
Male Nick Mooney 16-39 23/103
01:44:02
01:45:19
49
657
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 16/98
01:45:27
01:45:31
50
473
Male Michael Clapham 40-49 17/98
01:44:57
01:45:33
51
436
Male Ian Boardman Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 18/98
01:45:42
01:45:55
52
544
Male Mark Glaister 50-59 3/43
01:46:29
01:46:32
53
892
Male Phil Mason Waverley Harriers 16-39 24/103
01:45:58
01:46:45
54
409
Male Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners 40-49 19/98
01:46:46
01:46:56
55
524
Male John Ellwood Thames Valley Triathletes 50-59 4/43
01:46:59
01:47:11
56
430
Male Daniel Bhattacharya 16-39 25/103
01:47:00
01:47:25
57
500
Male Lee Davies Ranelagh Harriers 40-49 20/98
01:46:44
01:47:27
58
683
Male Mike Melrose Waverley Harriers 40-49 21/98
01:46:42
01:47:29
59
679
Male Bruce Mclaren Ranelagh Harriers 40-49 22/98
01:47:25
01:47:32
60
769
Female Sam Scott Hart Road Runners 45-54 2/36
01:47:35
01:47:38
61
733
Male Martin Prescott 16-39 26/103
01:47:14
01:47:40
62
531
Male Matthew Fewster 16-39 27/103
01:46:16
01:47:43
63
499
Male Anthony Davies 40-49 23/98
01:48:16
01:48:20
64
665
Male Dominic Malins 40-49 24/98
01:48:04
01:48:21
65
677
Female Nicky Mckenzie Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 5/52
01:48:19
01:48:45
66
705
Male Thomas Needs 40-49 25/98
01:48:45
01:48:55
67
870
Male Mickael Hegesippe Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 26/98
01:48:52
01:48:55
68
415
Male Darren Atkins 40-49 27/98
01:48:53
01:48:59
69
540
Female Phoebe Gardiner 16-34 4/51
01:49:00
01:49:10
70
570
Female Sally Harrild 16-34 5/51
01:48:59
01:49:10
71
728
Male John Phillips Farnham Runners 40-49 28/98
01:48:53
01:49:13
72
714
Male Chris Nugent 16-39 28/103
01:48:57
01:49:21
73
735
Female Amanda Prince 35-44 6/52
01:49:22
01:49:30
74
571
Male Martin Harrington Road Runners Club of the UK 40-49 29/98
01:49:08
01:49:32
75
487
Male Christopher Cramp Cramp Farnham Runners 40-49 30/98
01:49:34
01:49:51
76
752
Male Simon Rixon Frimley BMF 40-49 31/98
01:49:46
01:49:53
77
726
Male Matt Perks 16-39 29/103
01:49:54
01:50:06
78
765
Male James Sarner 16-39 30/103
01:50:10
01:50:14
79
624
Male Kalaichelvan Kandhasamy 16-39 31/103
01:50:19
01:50:25
80
462
Male Dan Burke Hercules Wimbledon AC 16-39 32/103
01:49:03
01:50:30
81
794
Female Emma Stevenson 35-44 7/52
01:50:08
01:50:32
82
510
Male Nicholas Doran Fleet & Crookham AC 60+ 1/17
01:50:36
01:50:53
83
810
Female Elena Thompson 35-44 8/52
01:50:35
01:50:56
84
848
Male Tony Wicking 40-49 32/98
01:50:32
01:50:56
85
772
Male Matthew Sexton 16-39 33/103
01:50:30
01:51:07
86
829
Male Jeff Waine 50-59 5/43
01:50:57
01:51:09
87
796
Female Paula Stinton 35-44 9/52
01:51:05
01:51:11
88
909
Male Derek Lane Almy Medical Services 40-49 33/98
01:51:07
01:51:18
89
583
Male Simon Hearn 16-39 34/103
01:51:41
01:51:48
90
434
Male Luca Bisoni 16-39 35/103
01:52:36
01:52:48
91
421
Male Jamie Barber London City Athletics Club 16-39 36/103
01:52:35
01:52:49
92
418
Male Steve Bailey Farnham Runners 16-39 37/103
01:52:44
01:52:53
93
631
Male John King Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 6/43
01:53:03
01:53:08
94
459
Male John Bugg 40-49 34/98
01:52:26
01:53:10
95
551
Male Niall Gorton 16-39 38/103
01:53:03
01:53:10
96
667
Male Jeremy Mann 40-49 35/98
01:53:19
01:53:29
97
512
Male Oliver Drewery Farnham Runners 16-39 39/103
01:53:17
01:53:31
98
566
Male Russell Hamilton 16-39 40/103
01:53:24
01:53:36
99
573
Male Phil Harris 60+ 2/17
01:53:37
01:53:48
100
716
Male Chris O'dowd-Booth 16-39 41/103
01:53:07
01:53:51
101
760
Female Christina Rycroft 45-54 3/36
01:53:17
01:53:56
102
896
Male David Johnson 40-49 36/98
01:53:26
01:54:12
103
873
Female Sophie Mills Lingfield RC 35-44 10/52
01:54:08
01:54:23
104
514
Male Greg Duce 16-39 42/103
01:54:05
01:54:25
105
600
Female Ali How VocaLink Running Club 35-44 11/52
01:54:08
01:54:49
106
509
Male Barry Donnelly 16-39 43/103
01:53:53
01:54:53
107
550
Male Kieran Gorton 16-39 44/103
01:55:07
01:55:15
108
637
Female Wiebke Kortum Ranelagh Harriers 45-54 4/36
01:54:55
01:55:21
109
684
Male Nick Midworth 16-39 45/103
01:54:47
01:55:27
110
449
Female Angela Brown 45-54 5/36
01:55:02
01:55:28
111
727
Male Ian Philip Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 37/98
01:55:31
01:55:42
112
619
Female Charlotte Jobson 16-34 6/51
01:55:34
01:55:46
113
799
Male Tim Struth 40-49 38/98
01:55:39
01:55:47
114
458
Male Joel Buckingham 16-39 46/103
01:55:26
01:55:54
115
866
Male Paul Goscomb 40-49 39/98
01:53:26
01:55:55
116
732
Male Alex Poynor 16-39 47/103
01:55:40
01:55:58
117
501
Female Stephanie Davies 16-34 7/51
01:56:02
01:56:12
118
767
Male Jonathan Scholefield 50-59 7/43
01:56:10
01:56:27
119
569
Male Colin Harnor 16-39 48/103
01:56:18
01:56:35
120
450
Male Ben Brown 16-39 49/103
01:56:26
01:56:42
121
525
Male Martin Evans Elmbridge Road Runners 40-49 40/98
01:56:42
01:56:53
122
516
Female Laura Dumbleton 35-44 12/52
01:56:35
01:56:54
123
431
Male Robert Bindless Singapore Shufflers 40-49 41/98
01:56:54
01:57:00
124
584
Male James Heggie 40-49 42/98
01:57:04
01:57:05
125
865
Male Rob Baird 40-49 43/98
01:57:04
01:57:09
126
778
Male Nick Silvester Blackwater Valley Runners 60+ 3/17
01:56:56
01:57:21
127
831
Male Steve Wallace Farnham Triathlon Club 40-49 44/98
01:56:44
01:57:23
128
680
Male Neil Mclennan Lingfield RC 40-49 45/98
01:57:21
01:57:33
129
780
Male Jeremy Skedge Farnham Runners 40-49 46/98
01:57:20
01:57:39
130
432
Female Lydia Birch 55+ 1/10
01:57:36
01:57:51
131
819
Female Linda Tyler Farnham Runners 55+ 2/10
01:57:43
01:57:54
132
616
Male Toby Jenkins Aat Events 40-49 47/98
01:57:52
01:57:56
133
694
Male Dale Moran WyndyMilla 40-49 48/98
01:57:40
01:58:05
134
720
Male John Orr Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 8/43
01:57:59
01:58:25
135
807
Female Kelly Thomas Aldershot Farnham & District AC 16-34 8/51
01:57:58
01:58:28
136
704
Male Andrew Neave 40-49 49/98
01:57:50
01:58:30
137
617
Male Wesley Jenkins 16-39 50/103
01:58:05
01:58:31
138
877
Female Teresa Baverstock Portsmouth Joggers 35-44 13/52
01:58:24
01:58:31
139
513
Male Nick Drury 40-49 50/98
01:58:05
01:58:37
140
486
Male David Corrie Fitstuff Run Club 40-49 51/98
01:58:22
01:58:46
141
574
Male Keith Harrison 50-59 9/43
01:58:23
01:58:46
142
903
Male Stephen Cross 50-59 10/43
01:58:25
01:58:57
143
880
Female Nicola Haynes Alchester Running Club 45-54 6/36
01:58:36
01:58:57
144
549
Male John Gorton FreshFit UK 16-39 51/103
01:58:44
01:59:01
145
874
Male Paul Richards 16-39 52/103
01:58:42
01:59:01
146
734
Male Carl Pretorius 16-39 53/103
01:58:59
01:59:08
147
741
Male Christopher Read Ranelagh Harriers 50-59 11/43
01:59:13
01:59:39
148
548
Male Andy Gorton Stragglers 50-59 12/43
01:59:34
01:59:41
149
493
Male Stephen Currie 50-59 13/43
01:59:36
01:59:59
150
835
Male Ian Watson Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 14/43
01:59:23
02:00:00
151
614
Female Camilla James Little Baddow Ridge Runners 16-34 9/51
01:59:31
02:00:01
152
731
Female Kate Powell Little Baddow Ridge Runners 16-34 10/51
01:59:31
02:00:01
153
783
Female Ruth Smith Little Baddow Ridge Runners 16-34 11/51
01:59:32
02:00:01
154
883
Female Catherine Timson Winchester & District AC 35-44 14/52
01:59:45
02:00:07
155
427
Male Christopher Beattie Nidd Valley Road Runners 50-59 15/43
01:59:58
02:00:18
156
699
Male Ian (Rg45) Morris 16-39 54/103
02:00:12
02:00:26
157
815
Male Jonathan Toms 40-49 52/98
02:00:27
02:00:33
158
476
Male Adam Clifford 16-39 55/103
02:00:32
02:00:35
159
529
Male Tim Farrant Farnham Runners 40-49 53/98
02:00:18
02:00:40
160
688
Male Neil Miller 40-49 54/98
02:00:40
02:00:51
161
813
Male Simon Thorn 40-49 55/98
02:00:05
02:00:52
162
686
Male Graham Miller 16-39 56/103
02:00:29
02:00:57
163
465
Female Ashley Campbell West 4 Harriers 16-34 12/51
02:00:21
02:01:05
164
830
Female Sinead Wakeman 35-44 15/52
02:00:56
02:01:09
165
661
Male James Low 16-39 57/103
02:00:58
02:01:11
166
703
Male James Musgrave Farnham Runners 40-49 56/98
02:01:03
02:01:25
167
494
Male Jonathan Curtis 16-39 58/103
02:00:50
02:01:40
168
792
Male Michael Stephens 40-49 57/98
02:01:10
02:01:40
169
442
Male Richard Brackstone 40-49 58/98
02:01:38
02:01:48
170
506
Male Melvyn Dolman Blackwater Valley Runners 60+ 4/17
02:01:23
02:01:51
171
498
Male Pedro Das Gupta Stragglers 50-59 16/43
02:01:31
02:01:53
172
891
Male Jaron Lindsay 16-39 59/103
02:01:33
02:01:59
173
748
Male Philip Richards 40-49 59/98
02:02:02
02:02:07
174
672
Male Mike Mccallan Cove Joggers 40-49 60/98
02:01:31
02:02:15
175
897
Male Matthew Steads Dacorum & Tring AC 50-59 17/43
02:01:32
02:02:17
176
541
Male Peter Gidman 60+ 5/17
02:02:03
02:02:21
177
871
Female Billy Mcculloch Farnham Runners 45-54 7/36
02:02:13
02:02:30
178
481
Male Sean Connor 50-59 18/43
02:02:36
02:02:57
179
825
Male Mark Vassallo Grant 16-39 60/103
02:02:34
02:02:59
180
713
Male Darren Norris 16-39 61/103
02:02:55
02:03:16
181
898
Female Gemma Mitchell 45-54 8/36
02:03:03
02:03:31
182
808
Female Sarah Thomas Alton Runners 35-44 16/52
02:03:09
02:03:36
183
802
Female Natasha Swan Seaford Striders 35-44 17/52
02:03:41
02:03:54
184
607
Female Tara Hunt Farnham Runners 35-44 18/52
02:03:53
02:04:25
185
626
Male Seamus Keating 50-59 19/43
02:03:43
02:04:35
186
605
Female Gill Hudson Dorking & Mole Valley AC 55+ 3/10
02:04:25
02:04:39
187
451
Male James Brown 16-39 62/103
02:04:46
02:05:08
188
878
Male Ben Bristow 16-39 63/103
02:04:38
02:05:22
189
775
Male Duncan Shaw 40-49 61/98
02:05:05
02:05:43
190
447
Female Lynn Brooks 45-54 9/36
02:05:37
02:05:45
191
623
Female Sue Jones Frimley BMF 16-34 13/51
02:05:34
02:05:45
192
785
Male Dan Snellgrove 40-49 62/98
02:05:22
02:05:46
193
561
Female Sabrina Hales Runnymede Runners 16-34 14/51
02:05:32
02:05:49
194
457
Male Mark Bryanton 40-49 63/98
02:05:41
02:06:16
195
673
Male Steve Mcgeown Farnham Triathlon Club 16-39 64/103
02:05:49
02:06:28
196
593
Male Chris Hicks 16-39 65/103
02:06:42
02:06:56
197
711
Male Radoslaw Nimmergut 16-39 66/103
02:06:20
02:06:56
198
751
Male Gordon Ritter 40-49 64/98
02:05:54
02:06:56
199
629
Male Martin Kensett 50-59 20/43
02:06:43
02:06:59
200
718
Male Iain Ollerenshaw 40-49 65/98
02:06:29
02:07:03
201
701
Female Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers 35-44 19/52
02:06:45
02:07:07
202
890
Female Rachel Jenkins Tadley Runners 16-34 15/51
02:07:03
02:07:22
203
842
Female Charlotte West 16-34 16/51
02:06:06
02:07:23
204
749
Male Ian Richardson 16-39 67/103
02:06:57
02:07:32
205
795
Male Matthew Stinton St Albans Striders 40-49 66/98
02:07:28
02:07:36
206
604
Male Edward Hudson 16-39 68/103
02:07:43
02:07:47
207
761
Female Emma Salaman Dorking & Mole Valley AC 35-44 20/52
02:07:50
02:08:04
208
468
Male Gary Caswell 40-49 67/98
02:07:25
02:08:05
209
485
Male Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC 60+ 6/17
02:07:48
02:08:10
210
766
Male Gerrit Schoeman 40-49 68/98
02:08:01
02:08:15
211
721
Male Timmy Osborne 40-49 69/98
02:07:56
02:08:17
212
606
Male Michael Hughes 50-59 21/43
02:07:44
02:08:25
213
580
Male Kevin Hawthorne 40-49 70/98
02:08:14
02:08:31
214
639
Male Jaroslav Krnac 16-39 69/103
02:07:28
02:08:31
215
455
Female Rachel Brownett Tewkesbury AC 35-44 21/52
02:08:35
02:08:48
216
750
Male Alastair Ritchie Ranelagh Harriers 50-59 22/43
02:08:34
02:09:04
217
676
Female Jacqueline Mcgurty 45-54 10/36
02:08:50
02:09:08
218
899
Female Sacha Kendall-Woods Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 1/1
02:08:37
02:09:13
219
471
Female Claire Cheminade Alton Runners 35-44 22/52
02:09:20
02:09:48
220
503
Male David Dawson 16-39 70/103
02:09:20
02:09:56
221
575
Female Tina Harrison Farnham Runners 45-54 11/36
02:09:35
02:09:56
222
635
Female Helen Kite 35-44 23/52
02:09:21
02:09:57
223
669
Male Nicholas Mantell 16-39 71/103
02:09:36
02:09:58
224
816
Female Kate Townsend Farnham Runners 35-44 24/52
02:10:02
02:10:24
225
599
Female Kate Horne Waverley Harriers 45-54 12/36
02:09:43
02:10:30
226
887
Male Thivviyan Balendra 16-39 72/103
02:10:14
02:10:32
227
827
Male Kevin Voller Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 71/98
02:10:26
02:10:54
228
588
Female Lisa Herbert Didcot Runners 16-34 17/51
02:10:38
02:10:59
229
774
Male Martyn Sharpe Run To Live RC 50-59 23/43
02:10:11
02:11:00
230
416
Male Darren Aylward SLGR 50-59 24/43
02:10:07
02:11:04
231
856
Male Patrick Wilson 16-39 73/103
02:10:34
02:11:09
232
654
Male Huw Lloyd Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 25/43
02:10:49
02:11:17
233
526
Male Nigel Evans Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 26/43
02:11:05
02:11:42
234
523
Female Grace Elliott Wellington College 16-34 18/51
02:11:10
02:11:52
235
479
Female Colleen Colver Vegan Runners UK 35-44 25/52
02:11:44
02:12:22
236
682
Male Paul Measures 50-59 27/43
02:12:18
02:12:43
237
424
Male Simon Bass 40-49 72/98
02:12:38
02:12:44
238
837
Male Thomas Weedon 50-59 28/43
02:12:46
02:13:14
239
863
Female Roberta Zalubelova 16-34 19/51
02:12:18
02:13:18
240
698
Male Ian (Gu14) Morris 16-39 74/103
02:12:28
02:13:20
241
730
Male Tim Porter Frimley BMF 40-49 73/98
02:13:06
02:13:21
242
822
Male James Urquhart 16-39 75/103
02:13:22
02:13:29
243
601
Male Jim Howie 40-49 74/98
02:13:07
02:13:42
244
773
Female Claire Seymour Reading Road Runners 35-44 26/52
02:13:25
02:13:47
245
715
Male Arjen Odems 40-49 75/98
02:13:29
02:14:03
246
643
Male Clive Lang 40-49 76/98
02:13:03
02:14:06
247
628
Female Gita Kelsey Fleet & Crookham AC 45-54 13/36
02:13:48
02:14:12
248
823
Female Kim Van Der Westhuizen 35-44 27/52
02:13:26
02:14:18
249
869
Male Jordan Harris 16-39 76/103
02:14:17
02:14:41
250
426
Male James Bayliss 16-39 77/103
02:14:17
02:15:10
251
664
Male Nick Macbeath Gosport Road Runners 40-49 77/98
02:14:13
02:15:10
252
855
Male Alistair Wilson Farnham Runners 16-39 78/103
02:14:54
02:15:13
253
651
Male Rob Leworthy 40-49 78/98
02:14:28
02:15:18
254
884
Female Natalie Tanner Brighton & Hove City AC 35-44 28/52
02:15:09
02:15:32
255
437
Male Trevor Bowden 40-49 79/98
02:15:09
02:15:39
256
692
Male John Moon Andover AC 60+ 7/17
02:15:26
02:15:44
257
860
Female Sarah Wright 45-54 14/36
02:15:12
02:15:51
258
777
Male Steve Shrubsall 16-39 79/103
02:14:59
02:15:52
259
492
Male Elod Csaszar 16-39 80/103
02:16:09
02:16:15
260
483
Female Andrea Coombs Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 29/52
02:15:53
02:16:19
261
858
Male James Woolner Sandhurst Joggers 16-39 81/103
02:15:34
02:16:20
262
893
Female Mary-Anne Walters 16-34 20/51
02:16:00
02:16:30
263
722
Male Michael Palmer East Cornwall Harriers 60+ 8/17
02:15:56
02:16:35
264
806
Male Paul Thacker 40-49 80/98
02:16:09
02:16:47
265
695
Female Karen Morgan Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 30/52
02:16:22
02:17:05
266
901
Male David Brown 50-59 29/43
02:16:23
02:17:05
267
828
Male Jonathan Waghorn 40-49 81/98
02:16:17
02:17:10
268
907
Female Fran Light Alton Runners 45-54 15/36
02:16:30
02:17:12
269
845
Male Michael White 50-59 30/43
02:16:57
02:17:40
270
596
Male Christopher Hinton 60+ 9/17
02:17:43
02:17:50
271
814
Male Andy Tomkins Vegan Runners UK 40-49 82/98
02:17:16
02:17:55
272
906
Male Carl Atkinson Farnham Triathlon Club 16-39 82/103
02:17:17
02:17:56
273
594
Male John Hillan 50-59 31/43
02:18:45
02:19:04
274
904
Male Adam Tyler Chineham Park Running Club 16-39 83/103
02:18:26
02:19:12
275
560
Female Treena Haigh 35-44 31/52
02:18:46
02:19:22
276
650
Male Ryan Leighton 40-49 83/98
02:18:38
02:19:24
277
836
Female Laura Watts 16-34 21/51
02:19:00
02:19:28
278
508
Male Adam Donnan 16-39 84/103
02:18:59
02:19:29
279
496
Male Philip Curtis 50-59 32/43
02:18:47
02:19:37
280
885
Female Katherine Steel 35-44 32/52
02:18:55
02:19:40
281
564
Male David Hamed Frimley BMF 40-49 84/98
02:19:53
02:19:56
282
717
Male Thomas Ogier 16-39 85/103
02:20:16
02:20:27
283
888
Female Pia Maria Pangratz 16-34 22/51
02:19:27
02:20:29
284
425
Male Darren Bate 40-49 85/98
02:19:50
02:20:31
285
439
Female Becky Boyes 35-44 33/52
02:19:51
02:20:32
286
708
Female Simone Newton 35-44 34/52
02:20:03
02:20:36
287
475
Male Paul Clements 40-49 86/98
02:20:05
02:20:37
288
404
Male Gordon Abram 40-49 87/98
02:20:30
02:21:02
289
413
Female Michelle Armstrong 35-44 35/52
02:20:37
02:21:06
290
867
Female Diana Barron 55+ 4/10
02:20:22
02:21:06
291
407
Male Michael Alcock 40-49 88/98
02:21:01
02:21:27
292
470
Female Claire Chappell Waverley Harriers 35-44 36/52
02:20:46
02:21:34
293
578
Male David Harvey Hart Road Runners 16-39 86/103
02:20:47
02:21:35
294
648
Female Sally Lawrence Farnham Runners 55+ 5/10
02:21:42
02:22:10
295
746
Female Zoe Reeves 16-34 23/51
02:21:55
02:22:13
296
456
Female Jacqui Brunt 35-44 37/52
02:21:38
02:22:32
297
868
Male Andrew Boulton 16-39 87/103
02:22:27
02:23:01
298
712
Female Michelle Norris Elstead Village Runners 35-44 38/52
02:22:36
02:23:25
299
861
Female Rachel Young 35-44 39/52
02:22:37
02:23:25
300
460
Male Christopher Bull 50-59 33/43
02:23:51
02:24:07
301
613
Male John Irvine 40-49 89/98
02:23:43
02:24:25
302
742
Female Gemma Read British Military Fitness 35-44 40/52
02:24:17
02:24:32
303
420
Male Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC 16-39 88/103
02:24:12
02:24:42
304
546
Male Michael Goodchild 16-39 89/103
02:24:17
02:25:04
305
452
Male Mark Brown 50-59 34/43
02:24:04
02:25:05
306
850
Male Richard Wilderspin Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 90/103
02:24:41
02:25:19
307
882
Female Katharine Dale Guildford & Godalming AC 45-54 16/36
02:25:21
02:25:33
308
647
Male Jon Lavis Burgess Hill Runners 50-59 35/43
02:25:23
02:25:54
309
817
Female Claire Tucknott Burgess Hill Runners 16-34 24/51
02:25:22
02:25:54
310
818
Male John Turner 40-49 90/98
02:25:21
02:26:06
311
700
Male Liam Morrow 16-39 91/103
02:26:07
02:26:16
312
429
Female Silke Berghman 16-34 25/51
02:25:43
02:26:17
313
565
Female Jessica Hamilton 16-34 26/51
02:26:08
02:26:31
314
466
Male Ian Campbell Waverley Harriers 50-59 36/43
02:25:52
02:26:40
315
875
Male Anthony Church 50-59 37/43
02:26:47
02:27:03
316
595
Male Gavin Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers 40-49 91/98
02:26:44
02:27:04
317
787
Female Ewa Soltys 16-34 27/51
02:26:46
02:27:05
318
440
Male David Brace Gosport Road Runners 50-59 38/43
02:26:28
02:27:23
319
497
Male Dave Daborn Cove Joggers 60+ 10/17
02:26:40
02:27:27
320
598
Female Camilla Hopley 16-34 28/51
02:26:48
02:27:32
321
519
Male John Earle 40-49 92/98
02:27:02
02:27:37
322
408
Female Victoria Alexander Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 41/52
02:27:05
02:27:43
323
417
Female Amanda Bailey Blackwater Valley Runners 45-54 17/36
02:27:15
02:27:54
324
670
Male Neville Martyn 16-39 92/103
02:27:11
02:27:58
325
745
Male Gary Redmond 40-49 93/98
02:27:11
02:27:58
326
803
Male Jonathan Tatam 50-59 39/43
02:27:38
02:28:29
327
530
Female Monika Ferencz-Szabo 16-34 29/51
02:28:00
02:28:42
328
640
Female Zuzana Krnacova 16-34 30/51
02:27:47
02:28:48
329
826
Male Malcolm Vaughan Woking AC 60+ 11/17
02:28:57
02:29:22
330
611
Female Jenni Inkinen 16-34 31/51
02:28:47
02:29:32
331
834
Female Alexandra Warrington 16-34 32/51
02:28:41
02:29:34
332
419
Female Armanda Baker 16-34 33/51
02:30:01
02:30:16
333
627
Male Dave Kelly 16-39 93/103
02:30:02
02:30:17
334
538
Female Caroline Freeman Alton Runners 45-54 18/36
02:30:02
02:30:50
335
537
Male Simon Foster Chichester Runners & AC 50-59 40/43
02:30:28
02:31:14
336
737
Female Linda Radford Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 42/52
02:31:21
02:31:36
337
797
Male Christopher Stone Hart Road Runners 60+ 12/17
02:31:32
02:32:13
338
687
Male John Miller Notfast RC 60+ 13/17
02:32:39
02:33:07
339
587
Female Bev Henry 45-54 19/36
02:32:59
02:33:31
340
410
Female Flavia Anderson 16-34 34/51
02:33:01
02:33:34
341
488
Female Sophie Cresswell 16-34 35/51
02:33:22
02:33:39
342
562
Female Jo-Anne Hall Baffins Fitclub 16-34 36/51
02:33:39
02:33:39
343
433
Female Julie Birkin 35-44 43/52
02:33:19
02:34:06
344
636
Male Darren Klein 16-39 94/103
02:34:21
02:34:50
345
621
Female Emma Johnson Alchester Running Club 35-44 44/52
02:34:32
02:34:56
346
841
Female Nathalie West 16-34 37/51
02:34:28
02:34:57
347
620
Male Andy Johnson Alchester Running Club 60+ 14/17
02:35:18
02:35:41
348
414
Female Michelle Ashwell Dacorum & Tring AC 35-44 45/52
02:35:02
02:35:48
349
846
Female Rebecca White Dacorum & Tring AC 35-44 46/52
02:35:04
02:35:49
350
463
Female Hannah Butts 16-34 38/51
02:35:43
02:35:57
351
592
Male Thomas Hewson 16-39 95/103
02:35:41
02:35:57
352
461
Male Simon Bullworthy 50-59 41/43
02:35:59
02:36:14
353
879
Female Ros White Alchester Running Club 45-54 20/36
02:35:59
02:36:21
354
545
Male Winston Glasgow 55+ 1/1
02:36:05
02:36:31
355
854
Female Ann Williams 45-54 21/36
02:36:58
02:37:15
356
744
Male Tim Redfern 40-49 94/98
02:37:21
02:37:25
357
706
Male Peter Neill Cove Joggers 50-59 42/43
02:37:31
02:38:14
358
521
Female Andrea Edwards Gosport Road Runners 45-54 22/36
02:38:02
02:39:00
359
768
Female Amber Schothorst Gosport Road Runners 45-54 23/36
02:38:14
02:39:11
360
851
Male Kevan Wilkinson Serpentine RC 50-59 43/43
02:38:41
02:39:37
361
852
Female Lizzie Wilkinson Serpentine RC 45-54 24/36
02:38:43
02:39:37
362
666
Male Nick Manjoo 40-49 95/98
02:39:13
02:39:44
363
668
Female Julie Mansfield Gosport Road Runners 35-44 47/52
02:38:50
02:39:47
364
644
Female Pat Lapworth Gosport Road Runners 45-54 25/36
02:38:52
02:39:48
365
702
Female Odessa Muscardin Shore 16-34 39/51
02:39:27
02:39:50
366
590
Female Laura Hewson 16-34 40/51
02:39:30
02:40:22
367
591
Female Sarah Hewson 16-34 41/51
02:39:30
02:40:22
368
729
Female Penelope Pidden 45-54 26/36
02:39:34
02:40:23
369
495
Female Patricia Curtis Farnborough Flyers 55+ 6/10
02:40:06
02:40:56
370
453
Male Sean Brown 16-39 96/103
02:40:04
02:41:01
371
542
Female Leanne Gilbert 16-34 42/51
02:40:35
02:41:10
372
653
Male Jamie Lister 16-39 97/103
02:41:10
02:41:10
373
444
Female Sally Bridge 55+ 7/10
02:41:06
02:41:47
374
558
Male Anthony Hack 60+ 15/17
02:41:14
02:42:02
375
763
Male Marek Samaj 16-39 98/103
02:41:48
02:42:48
376
678
Male Callum Mckie 16-39 99/103
02:42:36
02:43:34
377
511
Female Ilaria Doria 45-54 27/36
02:43:51
02:44:34
378
838
Female Bettina Weiss 35-44 48/52
02:43:46
02:44:36
379
839
Male Gregory Weiss 40-49 96/98
02:43:46
02:44:36
380
849
Male Jonathan Wicks 16-39 100/103
02:44:59
02:45:43
381
438
Female Ruth Bowers Farnham Runners 45-54 28/36
02:46:38
02:47:10
382
454
Female Jacquie Browne Farnham Runners 45-54 29/36
02:46:39
02:47:11
383
789
Male Anthony Stanbury 16-39 101/103
02:47:03
02:47:38
384
547
Female Annemarie Goodridge Ranelagh Harriers 45-54 30/36
02:46:56
02:47:44
385
633
Female Rachael King 16-34 43/51
02:47:51
02:48:05
386
472
Male Matthew Childs 40-49 97/98
02:47:33
02:48:25
387
840
Female Catherine Wernham Fetch Everyone 55+ 8/10
02:47:45
02:48:42
388
543
Female Helen Gilpin Serpentine RC 16-34 44/51
02:48:06
02:48:44
389
685
Female Emily Miller 16-34 45/51
02:48:43
02:49:03
390
630
Female Alexandra Keyes Serpentine RC 16-34 46/51
02:48:33
02:49:10
391
895
Female Wai Meng Au-Yeong St Albans Striders 16-34 47/51
02:49:36
02:50:03
392
697
Male Barry Morris 60+ 16/17
02:50:08
02:50:47
393
881
Female Emma Northcott 16-34 48/51
02:50:01
02:50:50
394
900
Female Katherine Northcott 16-34 49/51
02:49:59
02:50:50
395
738
Female Stephanie Radford Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 49/52
02:51:01
02:51:40
396
507
Female Tracy Dolman Blackwater Valley Runners 45-54 31/36
02:51:03
02:51:42
397
406
Female Susan Albright 16-34 50/51
02:51:21
02:52:13
398
859
Female Lisa Woolnough Chineham Park RC 45-54 32/36
02:51:50
02:52:32
399
625
Female Kay Kapsalis SLGR 45-54 33/36
02:52:29
02:53:26
400
862
Female Minoda Zak 45-54 34/36
02:55:17
02:56:02
401
602
Female Rebecca Howie 35-44 50/52
02:57:26
02:58:03
402
634
Male Shaun Kings 40-49 98/98
02:57:30
02:58:05
403
655
Male Timothy Lloyd-Davies 16-39 102/103
03:09:51
03:09:57
404
555
Male Martyn Greaves Fittleworth Flyers 60+ 17/17
03:10:34
03:11:24
405
762
Male Matthew Saleh 16-39 103/103
03:25:02
03:25:52
406
615
Female Melanie Jansen 35-44 51/52
03:28:56
03:29:55
407
435
Female Catherine Blake Liss Runners 16-34 51/51
03:30:14
03:31:09
408
805
Female Jo Taw 55+ 9/10
03:30:16
03:31:09
409
784
Female Yvonne Smith 35-44 52/52
03:53:59
03:55:04
410
412
Female Jenny Andrews Farnham Runners 45-54 35/36
03:54:35
03:55:32
411
790
Female Joanna Staples Farnham Runners 45-54 36/36
03:54:37
03:55:32
412
405
Female Jane Adams 55+ 10/10
03:55:33
03:55:33

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62