The Hull Marathon 4 Person Relays 2016

The 18th September 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2201
Male Team City Of Hull Ac - Freight Train Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Team City Of Hull Ac - Freight Train City of Hull AC Male Team 1/13
02:39:59
02:40:03
2
2123
Male Team Hull City Harriers Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Team Hull City Harriers East Hull Harriers & AC Male Team 2/13
02:49:04
02:49:08
3
2203
Male Team White City Wannabees Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Team White City Wannabees White City Hull RRC Male Team 3/13
02:52:05
02:52:09
4
2210
Female Team Keri And Co City of Hull AC Female Team 1/25
02:52:34
02:52:41
5
2118
Unisex Team Three Men & A Little Lady Bridlington Road Runners Mixed Team 1/66
03:01:01
03:01:12
6
2122
Male Team Image Windows Male Team 4/13
03:06:26
03:06:39
7
2137
Female Team Dereks Donkeys City of Hull AC Female Team 2/25
03:10:41
03:10:48
8
2128
Unisex Team Gb Mixed Team 2/66
03:16:43
03:16:52
9
2120
Unisex Team Simons Angels Bridlington Road Runners Mixed Team 3/66
03:20:43
03:20:50
10
2180
Male Team Ymca Grimsby Harriers Male Team 5/13
03:22:41
03:22:50
11
2151
Unisex Team Adams Family Four Mixed Team 4/66
03:25:27
03:25:41
12
2176
Male Team Ehh Waistband Warriors East Hull Harriers & AC Male Team 6/13
03:26:11
03:26:22
13
2216
Unisex Team Rb Hygiene City of Hull AC Mixed Team 5/66
03:29:00
03:29:11
14
2127
Unisex Team Whisky Business Mixed Team 6/66
03:29:11
03:29:20
15
2189
Unisex Team Team Keith Mixed Team 7/66
03:32:03
03:32:44
16
2125
Male Team Cool Ruunnings Male Team 7/13
03:33:10
03:33:36
17
2156
Unisex Team Team Swift 2 Mixed Team 8/66
03:34:23
03:34:31
18
2198
Unisex Team Siemens Wind 3 Mixed Team 9/66
03:34:19
03:34:41
19
2190
Unisex Team The Bookhardtons Fitmums And Friends Mixed Team 10/66
03:34:39
03:34:53
20
2172
Unisex Team Battyes With Batons Mixed Team 11/66
03:35:31
03:35:38
21
2142
Female Team Vintage Achilles Female Team 3/25
03:36:31
03:36:35
22
2117
Unisex Team Odd Bods Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Mixed Team 12/66
03:38:28
03:38:40
23
2113
Male Team Nrg Male Team 8/13
03:38:50
03:39:07
24
2187
Unisex Team Fours A Marathon Mixed Team 13/66
03:38:57
03:39:21
25
2202
Unisex Team Peter Pan Park Runners Haltemprice RRC Mixed Team 14/66
03:40:09
03:40:31
26
2178
Unisex Team Scrambled Legs Mixed Team 15/66
03:41:22
03:41:38
27
2101
Male Team Pegasus Mixed Team 1/2
03:41:15
03:41:44
28
2153
Male Team Keep Britain Running Male Team 9/13
03:41:31
03:42:01
29
2197
Unisex Team Siemens Wind 2 Mixed Team 16/66
03:42:01
03:42:22
30
2108
Unisex Team Orion - South Hunsley South Hunsley School Mixed Team 17/66
03:41:57
03:42:28
31
2121
Unisex Team Bobs Babes Bridlington Road Runners Mixed Team 18/66
03:42:51
03:43:14
32
2168
Unisex Team Pauls Team Mixed Team 19/66
03:43:33
03:43:49
33
2209
Unisex Team University Of Hull Sport And Fitness Mixed Team 20/66
03:44:45
03:44:57
34
2162
Unisex Team Cirque De Sorelegs Part 2 Mixed Team 21/66
03:45:31
03:45:56
35
2135
Unisex Team Weavers Whippets Scunthorpe & District AC Mixed Team 22/66
03:46:50
03:47:04
36
2196
Unisex Team Siemens Wind 1 Mixed Team 23/66
03:50:18
03:50:40
37
2161
Female Team Elles Belles West Hull Ladies Female Team 4/25
03:50:44
03:50:52
38
2104
Unisex Team Draco - South Hunsley Mixed Team 24/66
03:50:37
03:51:07
39
2140
Unisex Team Yorkshire Puds (& Guests!) Mixed Team 25/66
03:51:08
03:51:37
40
2150
Male Team White City Whippets White City (hull) Rrc Male Team 10/13
03:52:04
03:52:25
41
2184
Unisex Team Nhs Hull Ccg Team 2 Mixed Team 26/66
03:52:13
03:52:36
42
2174
Unisex Team Dead Legs RB Mixed Team 27/66
03:52:51
03:53:34
43
2171
Unisex Team Yorkshire Wolds Relay Team Yorkshire Wolds Runners Mixed Team 28/66
03:55:17
03:55:45
44
2183
Unisex Team Nhs Hull Ccg Team 1 Mixed Team 29/66
03:55:27
03:55:46
45
2110
Unisex Team Ferndale Flyers Mixed Team 30/66
03:55:58
03:56:22
46
2139
Female Team Weavers Angels Female Team 5/25
03:56:27
03:57:00
47
2169
Male Team Paul For Brain Recovery Male Team 11/13
03:56:50
03:57:17
48
2207
Unisex Team Sirius/Ganton Mixed Team 31/66
03:57:01
03:57:18
49
2149
Female Team Team 155 Fitmums And Friends Female Team 6/25
03:57:47
03:58:06
50
2143
Male Team Team Griff Male Team 12/13
03:57:45
03:58:07
51
2193
Unisex Team Nurofriends RB Mixed Team 32/66
03:59:36
04:00:13
52
2212
Unisex Team Quads Of Fury RB Mixed Team 33/66
04:01:16
04:01:59
53
2213
Unisex Team Crazy T1D Mixed Team 34/66
04:02:19
04:02:46
54
2167
Unisex Team Make-A-Splash Mixed Team 35/66
04:03:55
04:04:22
55
2204
Unisex Team Dude With Boobs Bridlington Road Runners Mixed Team 36/66
04:04:16
04:04:28
56
2163
Unisex Team Clare And Friends Mixed Team 37/66
04:04:34
04:04:58
57
2164
Unisex Team Thoresby Pacemakers Mixed Team 38/66
04:04:52
04:05:14
58
2211
Unisex Team Paul For Brain Recovery 2 Mixed Team 39/66
04:05:36
04:06:03
59
2141
Unisex Team Walk Jog Run 5 Mixed Team 40/66
04:06:40
04:07:17
60
2175
Unisex Team Twisted Blisters Mixed Team 41/66
04:09:19
04:09:42
61
2215
Unisex Team Beverley High Dream Team Mixed Team 42/66
04:09:21
04:09:45
62
2192
Unisex Team Abp ABP Mixed Team 43/66
04:10:56
04:11:13
63
2106
Unisex Team Indus - South Hunsley Indus South Hunsley Mixed Team 44/66
04:10:49
04:11:18
64
2103
Unisex Team Vela - South Hunsley Mixed Team 45/66
04:10:59
04:11:27
65
2152
Unisex Team 3 Mushrooms And A Fun Guy Mixed Team 46/66
04:11:49
04:12:12
66
2200
Unisex Team Team Hope Mixed Team 47/66
04:13:49
04:14:13
67
2177
Unisex Team Haribo Runners Fitmums And Friends Mixed Team 48/66
04:14:12
04:14:53
68
2119
Female Team Brid And Proud Bridlington Road Runners Female Team 7/25
04:15:03
04:15:14
69
2206
Unisex Team Hedon Runners Fitmums And Friends Mixed Team 49/66
04:14:36
04:15:15
70
2188
Unisex Team Laced Up Ladies Beverley AC Mixed Team 50/66
04:16:39
04:16:52
71
2159
Unisex Team Ians Road Runners Mixed Team 51/66
04:17:08
04:17:56
72
2195
Unisex Team Legs Go White City Hull RRC Mixed Team 52/66
04:18:29
04:18:41
73
2133
Female Team Lets Paint The Town Pink Fitmums And Friends Female Team 8/25
04:19:37
04:20:00
74
2158
Unisex Team Ians Runners Mixed Team 53/66
04:21:06
04:21:55
75
2205
Unisex Team Hercules Mixed Team 54/66
04:21:36
04:22:07
76
2145
Unisex Team Phil And The Pink Ladies Fitmums And Friends Mixed Team 55/66
04:23:03
04:23:27
77
2134
Female Team Whippet Team 1 Weavers Whippets Female Team 9/25
04:23:05
04:23:40
78
2105
Female Team Fit Chums Female Team 10/25
04:23:07
04:23:54
79
2166
Unisex Team Omg! Where Is The Finish? Mixed Team 56/66
04:23:38
04:24:26
80
2186
Male Team No Just Adequate Allen4mex@yahoo.co.uk Mixed Team 2/2
04:25:51
04:26:22
81
2155
Unisex Team Pearson Primary Plodders Mixed Team 57/66
04:26:14
04:26:44
82
2217
Female Team Shirls Girls Female Team 11/25
04:26:25
04:26:48
83
2181
Unisex Team Purevocasti Mixed Team 58/66
04:26:52
04:27:30
84
2179
Unisex Team The Four Fitties City of Hull AC Mixed Team 59/66
04:30:32
04:31:15
85
2126
Female Team Pink Ladies Female Team 12/25
04:31:07
04:31:31
86
2124
Female Team Pink Warriors Fitmums And Friends Female Team 13/25
04:33:48
04:34:22
87
2111
Unisex Team Cawpow Mixed Team 60/66
04:33:48
04:34:30
88
2144
Unisex Team Team Swift 1 Mixed Team 61/66
04:35:14
04:35:22
89
2109
Unisex Team Wiles Mixed Team 62/66
04:35:04
04:35:33
90
2182
Unisex Team Brookes Mixed Team 63/66
04:35:01
04:35:40
91
2148
Unisex Team Day One Trauma Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Mixed Team 64/66
04:36:57
04:37:34
92
2199
Unisex Team Lmlm Runners Letchworth Albion Mixed Team 65/66
04:38:40
04:39:22
93
2185
Unisex Team Kcfm Mixed Team 66/66
04:42:30
04:42:56
94
2116
Female Team Plod Along Girls Female Team 14/25
04:45:31
04:46:04
95
2130
Female Team Walk Jog Run Scunthorpe C Female Team 15/25
04:47:50
04:48:28
96
2157
Male Team Joy For Joel Male Team 13/13
04:48:22
04:48:59
97
2132
Female Team Wjr D WJR Scunthorpe Female Team 16/25
04:50:56
04:51:34
98
2129
Female Team Walk Jog Run Scunthorpe A Female Team 17/25
04:55:55
04:56:33
99
2160
Female Team Thoresby Thundercats Female Team 18/25
05:01:46
05:02:08
100
2165
Female Team Thoresby Hurricanes Female Team 19/25
05:01:56
05:02:19
101
2115
Female Team Female Team 20/25
05:05:07
05:05:54
102
2114
Female Team Fabulous Female Team 21/25
05:07:57
05:08:44
103
2112
Female Team Brainy Female Team 22/25
05:08:29
05:08:44
104
2102
Female Team Scrambled Legs Female Team 23/25
05:10:42
05:11:26
105
2154
Female Team Team Des Anges West Hull Ladies Female Team 24/25
05:11:14
05:12:01
106
2131
Female Team Walk Jog Run Scunthorpe B Walk Jog Run Female Team 25/25
05:16:29
05:17:07

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2019 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62