The Hull Marathon Junior Race 2016

The 18th September 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3020
Male Luke Stonehewer Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Luke Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC Year 10 1/4
00:16:16
00:16:16
2
3009
Male Alexander Flaherty Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Alexander Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC Year 8 1/6
00:16:55
00:16:55
3
3008
Male Oliver Donkin Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac Year 8 2/6
00:18:55
00:18:55
4
3019
Male Andrew Smith Year 9 1/3
00:20:08
00:20:08
5
3010
Male Shaun Foster Bridlington Road Runners Year 11 1/1
00:20:22
00:20:22
6
3029
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC Year 10 2/4
00:20:27
00:20:27
7
3018
Male Thomas Smales KUHAC Year 8 3/6
00:20:27
00:20:27
8
3014
Female Chloe Love Scunthorpe & District AC Year 8 1/4
00:20:36
00:20:36
9
3005
Male Marcus Chacksfield Year 10 3/4
00:21:22
00:21:22
10
3023
Female Jessica Wilkinson Year 7 1/2
00:21:30
00:21:30
11
3025
Male Daniel Haskins Year 10 4/4
00:21:43
00:21:43
12
3022
Female Millie Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC Year 9 1/2
00:21:50
00:21:50
13
3001
Female Amy Barton Year 9 2/2
00:22:15
00:22:15
14
3028
Female Marina Paunova Year 8 2/4
00:22:22
00:22:22
15
3013
Male William Hone Year 7 1/2
00:22:25
00:22:25
16
3004
Male Austin Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC Year 8 4/6
00:23:22
00:23:22
17
3002
Male Alfie Jay Booth Year 7 2/2
00:24:08
00:24:08
18
3017
Male Alastair Mclelland Year 8 5/6
00:24:09
00:24:09
19
3016
Female Lauren Maclean Year 8 3/4
00:24:11
00:24:11
20
3026
Male Joshua Burgin Barton & District Ac Year 8 6/6
00:24:55
00:24:55
21
3015
Female Katie Love Scunthorpe & District AC Year 7 2/2
00:24:55
00:24:55
22
3024
Female Briony Tennison Year 11 1/3
00:24:55
00:24:55
23
3021
Male Jordan Weatherill Year 9 2/3
00:26:40
00:26:40
24
3012
Female Bethany Griffiths Year 11 2/3
00:30:23
00:30:23
25
3027
Female Paige Read Year 11 3/3
00:30:23
00:30:23
26
3003
Female Meredith Brady Year 8 4/4
00:31:52
00:31:52
27
3011
Male William Foster Year 9 3/3
00:33:41
00:33:41