The Mablethorpe Half Marathon 2016

The 2nd October 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1002
Male Ben Evison Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ben Evison Skegness Coasters M-OPEN 1/77
01:15:46
01:15:47
2
1005
Male Kristian Watson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Kristian Watson Sutton-in-Ashfield AC M-OPEN 2/77
01:16:58
01:16:58
3
1381
Male Paul Turner Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Paul Turner Elswick Harriers MV40 1/58
01:17:24
01:17:25
4
1004
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC MV40 2/58
01:18:02
01:18:02
5
1003
Male Paul Faucet Dark Peak Fell Runners MV40 3/58
01:19:49
01:19:50
6
1377
Male Damien Taylor Badgers M-OPEN 3/77
01:19:55
01:19:55
7
1008
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC M-OPEN 4/77
01:22:22
01:22:23
8
1367
Male Richard Kitchen M-OPEN 5/77
01:22:23
01:22:24
9
1386
Male Robert Windard Lincoln & District M-OPEN 6/77
01:22:41
01:22:45
10
1006
Male David Jackson Badgers M-OPEN 7/77
01:23:40
01:23:41
11
1398
Male Jason French Wellingborough & District AC M-OPEN 8/77
01:25:24
01:25:30
12
1022
Male Robert Tighe M-OPEN 9/77
01:27:07
01:27:08
13
1025
Male Glyn Broadhurst Badgers MV40 4/58
01:27:38
01:27:40
14
1011
Male Chris Sutton Lincoln & District M-OPEN 10/77
01:28:06
01:28:10
15
1017
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC MV40 5/58
01:28:32
01:28:37
16
1031
Male Jon Wiles 22 Station Road MV40 6/58
01:29:07
01:29:13
17
1012
Male Thomas Hardman Kimberworth Striders M-OPEN 11/77
01:29:23
01:29:25
18
1014
Male Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M-OPEN 12/77
01:29:31
01:29:37
19
1028
Male Mark Patrick 3300923 MV40 7/58
01:29:46
01:29:48
20
1045
Male Rob Montgomery MV40 8/58
01:29:44
01:29:50
21
1033
Male Duncan Worrell MV40 9/58
01:29:58
01:30:00
22
284
Male Daniel Heames M-OPEN 13/77
01:30:01
01:30:03
23
1038
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC MV40 10/58
01:30:22
01:30:27
24
10
Male Christopher Powell South West Road Runners MV40 11/58
01:31:03
01:31:04
25
1015
Male Adrian Payne Badgers M-OPEN 14/77
01:31:52
01:31:54
26
1018
Male Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders MV40 12/58
01:31:47
01:31:55
27
1030
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes AC M-OPEN 15/77
01:31:55
01:31:59
28
1016
Female Jill Ottley Cleethorpes AC FV40 1/53
01:31:57
01:32:01
29
1032
Male Mark Harrison Humber Triathletes M-OPEN 16/77
01:32:52
01:32:52
30
1069
Male Ray Clayton MV40 13/58
01:33:14
01:33:20
31
1405
Male David Wright Colchester Harriers MV50 1/27
01:33:27
01:33:30
32
1024
Female Rebecca Cooke 3095194 F-OPEN 1/66
01:33:38
01:33:41
33
1037
Male Sam Marshall M-OPEN 17/77
01:33:59
01:34:03
34
1035
Male Richard Allen MV50 2/27
01:34:07
01:34:14
35
1379
Male Russell Clarke Wymondham AC MV50 3/27
01:34:21
01:34:32
36
1057
Male Paul Wilson MV50 4/27
01:34:17
01:34:33
37
1374
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes AC MV40 14/58
01:34:31
01:34:39
38
1055
Male Steven Taylor Lincoln & District MV40 15/58
01:34:37
01:34:45
39
1040
Male Thomas Williamson Grantham Running Club MV40 16/58
01:34:38
01:34:49
40
1354
Male Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders MV40 17/58
01:34:48
01:34:55
41
1396
Female Zoe Jack Barton & District Ac F-OPEN 2/66
01:35:41
01:35:48
42
1052
Male Matthew Williamson Grantham Running Club M-OPEN 18/77
01:35:38
01:35:50
43
1034
Male Richard Newstead M-OPEN 19/77
01:35:48
01:35:52
44
1021
Female Sarah Kimpton Sheffield Running Club F-OPEN 3/66
01:35:48
01:35:59
45
1387
Male Kevin Harrison Mablethorpe Running Club MV60 1/14
01:35:54
01:36:02
46
1378
Female Sarah Williams Met Police AC FV40 2/53
01:36:00
01:36:05
47
1404
Male Stephen Wilbraham Torbay Athletic Club MV40 18/58
01:36:04
01:36:06
48
1066
Male Christopher Taylor Louth AC M-OPEN 20/77
01:36:52
01:36:57
49
1063
Male Paul Scothern M-OPEN 21/77
01:37:16
01:37:27
50
1048
Male Daniel Markley Colchester Harriers M-OPEN 22/77
01:37:28
01:37:30
51
1051
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC FV40 3/53
01:37:27
01:37:31
52
1029
Male Mike Nelhams MV40 19/58
01:37:31
01:37:33
53
1071
Male Ian Russell Skegness & District Running Club MV40 20/58
01:37:35
01:37:51
54
1144
Male Matthew Robinson M-OPEN 23/77
01:37:46
01:37:58
55
39
Male Andrew Conway Tiptree Road Runners MV40 21/58
01:38:06
01:38:10
56
1127
Male Harlan Woodland M-OPEN 24/77
01:38:00
01:38:12
57
1026
Male Keith Markley Wigston Phoenix MV50 5/27
01:37:59
01:38:14
58
1050
Female Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders FV40 4/53
01:38:14
01:38:14
59
1047
Male Keith Ottley Cleethorpes AC MV50 6/27
01:38:10
01:38:17
60
1036
Female Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club FV40 5/53
01:39:26
01:39:28
61
1020
Male Bryan Dunbar M-OPEN 25/77
01:39:48
01:40:07
62
1393
Male Paul Thomas Baildon Runners M-OPEN 26/77
01:40:06
01:40:28
63
1091
Male Wayne Randle M-OPEN 27/77
01:40:33
01:40:42
64
1054
Male Craig Timson Balanced Performance M-OPEN 28/77
01:40:40
01:40:48
65
1099
Male Paul Barley Courthouses Athletic Club MV50 7/27
01:41:13
01:41:22
66
1046
Male Martin Tebbs Skegness & District Running Club M-OPEN 29/77
01:41:12
01:41:29
67
1372
Male Kevin Biriny M-OPEN 30/77
01:41:51
01:41:54
68
1059
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC FV40 6/53
01:41:54
01:42:01
69
1041
Male Stuart Prentice M-OPEN 31/77
01:42:02
01:42:10
70
1044
Female Beckie Dawson Skegness & District Running Club FV40 7/53
01:42:01
01:42:15
71
1238
Male Matthew Dight M-OPEN 32/77
01:42:03
01:42:17
72
1068
Male Peter Smith MV50 8/27
01:42:21
01:42:27
73
1094
Female Sarah Edwards Cleethorpes AC FV40 8/53
01:42:14
01:42:33
74
1088
Male Joshua Maund M-OPEN 33/77
01:42:40
01:42:49
75
1361
Female Vicky Penn Smiley Paces F-OPEN 4/66
01:42:51
01:42:54
76
1134
Male Gregory Gavan M-OPEN 34/77
01:42:50
01:43:06
77
1126
Male Shaun Atkinson M-OPEN 35/77
01:42:45
01:43:08
78
1093
Male Shaun Smith Doncaster Triathlon Club M-OPEN 36/77
01:42:40
01:43:11
79
1076
Male Oliver Beasley M-OPEN 37/77
01:42:57
01:43:18
80
1077
Female Rebecca Youden F-OPEN 5/66
01:43:06
01:43:27
81
1139
Male Carl Whale M-OPEN 38/77
01:43:06
01:43:27
82
1042
Female Claire Watson Sutton-in-Ashfield AC F-OPEN 6/66
01:43:33
01:43:34
83
1095
Male John Cross MV40 22/58
01:43:51
01:44:05
84
1049
Female Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders FV40 9/53
01:44:01
01:44:08
85
1086
Male Dan Apps MV40 23/58
01:44:02
01:44:20
86
1075
Male Gary Towle Mansfield Harriers MV40 24/58
01:44:12
01:44:22
87
1102
Male Richard James M-OPEN 39/77
01:44:21
01:44:29
88
1298
Male Darryl Pincott MV40 25/58
01:44:19
01:44:34
89
1265
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC MV40 26/58
01:44:27
01:44:49
90
1345
Male Jason Lee Mills White City Hull RRC MV40 27/58
01:44:28
01:44:50
91
1074
Male Colin Chambers Skegness & District Running Club MV70 1/4
01:44:36
01:44:52
92
1108
Female Tanya Mackie Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 7/66
01:44:44
01:44:53
93
1079
Male Gareth Unwin M-OPEN 40/77
01:44:44
01:44:57
94
1119
Male Sean Tebbutt Wigston Phoenix MV40 28/58
01:44:53
01:45:06
95
1090
Male Andy Clark MV40 29/58
01:45:06
01:45:16
96
1170
Male Craig Whale M-OPEN 41/77
01:44:57
01:45:19
97
1401
Female Kate Simpson Sutton-in-Ashfield AC F-OPEN 8/66
01:45:14
01:45:29
98
1350
Male George Mccarthy Rotherham Harriers MV60 2/14
01:45:19
01:45:30
99
1203
Male David Shearstone M-OPEN 42/77
01:45:40
01:45:52
100
1343
Male Kenny Foakes M-OPEN 43/77
01:45:26
01:45:53
101
1133
Male Lee Harrison MV50 9/27
01:46:08
01:46:17
102
1389
Male Steve Johnson MV40 30/58
01:46:25
01:46:49
103
1103
Male Tim Morris Handsworth Roadhogs MV40 31/58
01:46:32
01:46:51
104
1193
Male Oliver Rundell M-OPEN 44/77
01:47:10
01:47:35
105
1070
Female Helen Blair Skegness & District Running Club FV40 10/53
01:47:43
01:47:59
106
1172
Male Roy Underwood MV50 10/27
01:47:49
01:48:02
107
1098
Male Roger Blake Mablethorpe Running Club MV40 32/58
01:48:09
01:48:12
108
1130
Male Simon Winstanley M-OPEN 45/77
01:48:18
01:48:22
109
1349
Male David Hesling MV40 33/58
01:48:08
01:48:27
110
1111
Female Angela Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners FV50 1/23
01:48:19
01:48:33
111
1228
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC F-OPEN 9/66
01:47:49
01:48:35
112
1138
Female Rachana Shanbhogue F-OPEN 10/66
01:48:13
01:48:41
113
1324
Female Joy Fursman FV50 2/23
01:48:57
01:49:09
114
149
Male Malcolm Savage Springfield Striders MV60 3/14
01:49:04
01:49:10
115
1117
Male Philip Kay MV40 34/58
01:48:54
01:49:15
116
1123
Male James Slater Tiptree Road Runners MV70 2/4
01:49:16
01:49:20
117
1192
Male David Eastman M-OPEN 46/77
01:49:14
01:49:26
118
1132
Male Andrew Bradshaw MV40 35/58
01:49:06
01:49:30
119
1355
Male Steve Taylor MV50 11/27
01:48:45
01:49:41
120
1380
Male Mariusz Socko M-OPEN 47/77
01:49:19
01:49:46
121
1124
Male Nathan Steer Louth AC M-OPEN 48/77
01:50:14
01:50:19
122
1100
Male Matthew Bloomfield M-OPEN 49/77
01:50:18
01:50:48
123
1105
Male Vincent Moroney MV40 36/58
01:50:12
01:50:50
124
1096
Male Andrew Preston Sleaford Striders MV40 37/58
01:51:13
01:51:37
125
1200
Female Debbie Hales Sutton-in-Ashfield AC FV40 11/53
01:51:25
01:51:38
126
1078
Male Peter Martyr 3585150 M-OPEN 50/77
01:51:23
01:51:51
127
1185
Female Donna Fletcher FV50 3/23
01:51:25
01:52:13
128
1120
Female Donna Welsh Wigston Phoenix FV40 12/53
01:52:02
01:52:16
129
1137
Female Charyl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs FV40 13/53
01:52:33
01:52:44
130
1364
Female Amanda Marlow Kettering Town Harriers FV40 14/53
01:52:30
01:52:53
131
1128
Female Rosalind Treadwell Lincoln & District FV50 4/23
01:52:46
01:53:04
132
1351
Male Malcolm Walker MV50 12/27
01:53:17
01:53:37
133
1198
Male Alan Charnley MV60 4/14
01:53:32
01:53:49
134
1104
Male Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog MV50 13/27
01:53:35
01:53:59
135
1162
Male Mark Nind Lincoln & District MV50 14/27
01:53:52
01:54:18
136
1360
Male David Whewell MV40 38/58
01:54:04
01:54:47
137
1106
Female Sabrina Norton Bungay Black Dog F-OPEN 11/66
01:54:39
01:55:03
138
1121
Male Gareth Holder M-OPEN 51/77
01:54:19
01:55:06
139
1083
Female Kerry Shooter Sutton-in-Ashfield AC FV40 15/53
01:55:10
01:55:25
140
1081
Female Alison Noble Barnsley AC FV40 16/53
01:54:52
01:55:32
141
1147
Female Debbie Jinks Mablethorpe Running Club FV50 5/23
01:55:24
01:55:38
142
1395
Male Dan Francis Skegness & District Running Club MV40 39/58
01:55:20
01:55:43
143
1155
Male Wayne Baxter M-OPEN 52/77
01:55:22
01:55:45
144
1101
Female Elizabeth Harkess Louth AC F-OPEN 12/66
01:55:49
01:55:54
145
1092
Female Erica Coney Lincoln & District F-OPEN 13/66
01:55:36
01:56:05
146
1365
Male Wayne Goodge M-OPEN 53/77
01:55:51
01:56:14
147
1348
Male James Hesling M-OPEN 54/77
01:56:28
01:56:46
148
1186
Female Michelle Holder F-OPEN 14/66
01:56:32
01:57:19
149
1113
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC FV40 17/53
01:56:58
01:57:20
150
1125
Female Lisa Hallam Wigston Phoenix FV40 18/53
01:57:08
01:57:22
151
1189
Male Benjamin Briggs Cleethorpes AC M-OPEN 55/77
01:56:59
01:57:27
152
1157
Male Mark Weatherill MV40 40/58
01:57:05
01:57:33
153
1197
Male David Wilson M-OPEN 56/77
01:57:10
01:57:35
154
1084
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad MV40 41/58
01:57:37
01:57:52
155
1148
Male John Lake North Derbyshire Running Club MV60 5/14
01:57:53
01:57:55
156
1371
Male Glenn Strouther M-OPEN 57/77
01:57:51
01:58:00
157
1202
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC MV40 42/58
01:57:36
01:58:03
158
1080
Male James Nightingale MV40 43/58
01:57:48
01:58:20
159
1145
Female Maureen Runacres Sleaford Striders FV50 6/23
01:58:07
01:58:32
160
1205
Male John Stocks MV40 44/58
01:58:12
01:58:44
161
1403
Female No Name FV60 1/7
01:58:16
01:58:55
162
1373
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 15/66
01:58:47
01:58:59
163
1388
Male Benjamin Foxwell M-OPEN 58/77
01:58:37
01:59:04
164
1283
Male Martin David Chapman M-OPEN 59/77
01:59:03
01:59:16
165
1072
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC FV40 19/53
01:59:18
01:59:27
166
1129
Male Chris Wood MV60 6/14
01:59:19
01:59:29
167
1153
Female Sally Kirk FV40 20/53
01:59:04
01:59:30
168
1199
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters FV50 7/23
01:59:27
01:59:35
169
1359
Female Julie Catlyn FV40 21/53
01:59:08
01:59:38
170
1023
Female Lois Tack Lincoln & District F-OPEN 16/66
01:59:23
01:59:40
171
1143
Male Paul Widdowfield M-OPEN 60/77
01:59:27
02:00:14
172
1115
Male Richard Henshaw MV40 45/58
01:59:34
02:00:18
173
1064
Male Robert Middlemiss M-OPEN 61/77
02:00:03
02:00:19
174
1112
Male James Gilberthorpe M-OPEN 62/77
02:00:08
02:00:21
175
1204
Female Bernadette Edge FV50 8/23
02:00:07
02:00:23
176
1376
Female Sam Thornton FV40 22/53
02:00:26
02:00:35
177
1131
Male Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog MV70 3/4
02:00:22
02:00:45
178
1214
Female Faye Fenwick FV50 9/23
02:01:01
02:01:07
179
1286
Female Hannah Salah F-OPEN 17/66
02:01:00
02:01:07
180
1402
Male Vincent Newton 1 Cheverel Street MV50 15/27
02:01:43
02:02:10
181
1382
Female Michaela Kitchen F-OPEN 18/66
02:01:49
02:02:18
182
1118
Female Clare Williams Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 19/66
02:02:13
02:02:22
183
1160
Male Gary Corden MV50 16/27
02:01:48
02:02:28
184
1158
Female Anya Thompson F-OPEN 20/66
02:02:21
02:02:49
185
1168
Male Mike Richards Witham Runners MV40 46/58
02:02:25
02:02:59
186
1169
Male Kevin Sadler MV50 17/27
02:02:37
02:03:11
187
1220
Female Sue Parker FV60 2/7
02:02:31
02:03:13
188
1303
Male Daniel Gilbert M-OPEN 63/77
02:03:17
02:03:28
189
1244
Male Craig Stewart MV50 18/27
02:03:02
02:03:35
190
1159
Male Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners MV40 47/58
02:03:23
02:03:43
191
1243
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC FV60 3/7
02:03:38
02:03:46
192
1358
Female Clare Higgins F-OPEN 21/66
02:03:31
02:03:56
193
1183
Female Judi Coultas FV40 23/53
02:03:51
02:04:04
194
1206
Female Andrea Mettam Mablethorpe Running Club FV40 24/53
02:04:05
02:04:19
195
1154
Female Rachel Yarwood-Murray Barnsley Kingstone Runners FV40 25/53
02:04:16
02:04:39
196
1392
Female Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers F-OPEN 22/66
02:04:20
02:04:51
197
1146
Female Louise Robinson F-OPEN 23/66
02:04:42
02:04:59
198
1187
Female Eleanor Rylatt White City Hull RRC F-OPEN 24/66
02:04:50
02:05:21
199
1262
Female Sarah Hudson F-OPEN 25/66
02:04:51
02:05:25
200
1276
Female Sarah Towell Derwent Runners F-OPEN 26/66
02:04:45
02:05:32
201
1182
Female Kerry Bird Green Skegness & District Running Club FV40 26/53
02:05:05
02:05:34
202
1087
Male Bob Green Skegness & District Running Club MV40 48/58
02:05:06
02:05:35
203
1058
Female Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington AC FV40 27/53
02:06:12
02:06:44
204
1213
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington AC MV60 7/14
02:06:14
02:06:47
205
1383
Female Samantha Martin FV40 28/53
02:06:34
02:07:06
206
1400
Female Katrina Harris Witham Runners F-OPEN 27/66
02:06:23
02:07:11
207
1353
Male Russell Askew MV60 8/14
02:06:34
02:07:11
208
1242
Female Mirjam Fogarty F-OPEN 28/66
02:07:01
02:07:39
209
1195
Male Michael Ward MV60 9/14
02:07:10
02:07:41
210
1116
Female Jo Ferrier Witham Runners F-OPEN 29/66
02:07:12
02:07:46
211
1191
Female Hazel Eastman F-OPEN 30/66
02:07:36
02:07:49
212
1188
Female Amber Bradley Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 31/66
02:07:40
02:08:07
213
1254
Male Ian Mciver MV50 19/27
02:07:44
02:08:20
214
1255
Male Aaron Mciver M-OPEN 64/77
02:07:44
02:08:20
215
1219
Male Robert Parker MV60 10/14
02:07:48
02:08:30
216
1227
Female Sue Hiles Cleethorpes AC FV40 29/53
02:08:06
02:08:47
217
1218
Female Julie Goodwin Skegness & District Running Club FV40 30/53
02:08:11
02:09:01
218
1150
Male Noel Bradley Skegness & District Running Club MV60 11/14
02:08:27
02:09:04
219
1207
Female Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog F-OPEN 32/66
02:08:42
02:09:06
220
1269
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes AC F-OPEN 33/66
02:08:42
02:09:09
221
1270
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC MV40 49/58
02:08:41
02:09:09
222
1240
Female Lindsey Stuart FV40 31/53
02:08:40
02:09:17
223
1140
Male Thomas Barkworth-Knight M-OPEN 65/77
02:08:41
02:09:19
224
1248
Female Rebecca Henry-Brown FV50 10/23
02:09:22
02:09:29
225
1201
Male Jon Glarvey M-OPEN 66/77
02:09:42
02:09:44
226
1305
Male Paul Welsh MV40 50/58
02:09:03
02:09:52
227
1156
Male Simon Greeman Team Balanced Performance MV40 51/58
02:09:28
02:09:56
228
1216
Female Stephanie Watson F-OPEN 34/66
02:09:24
02:09:58
229
1165
Male Kevin Roughton Erewash Valley RC MV40 52/58
02:09:19
02:10:01
230
1222
Female Janet Lake North Derbyshire Running Club FV60 4/7
02:10:09
02:10:16
231
1221
Female Sonya King FV40 32/53
02:10:06
02:10:25
232
1407
Female Jayne Wallis Skegness & District Running Club FV50 11/23
02:10:19
02:10:55
233
1310
Female Charlotte Armsby Skegness & District Running Club F-OPEN 35/66
02:10:40
02:11:30
234
1264
Male Georgina Bache Skegness & District Running Club M-OPEN 67/77
02:10:41
02:11:31
235
1237
Female Victoria Claricoates F-OPEN 36/66
02:11:02
02:11:37
236
1224
Female Margaret Thompson FV50 12/23
02:11:16
02:12:00
237
1234
Female Charlotte Turnbull F-OPEN 37/66
02:12:27
02:12:31
238
1394
Male William Marsh M-OPEN 68/77
02:12:16
02:12:34
239
1241
Female Vicky Early Wombwell Sac FV40 33/53
02:12:03
02:12:43
240
1097
Male Terence Martin M-OPEN 69/77
02:12:29
02:13:11
241
1256
Male James Molloy MV50 20/27
02:13:05
02:13:13
242
1331
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends M-OPEN 70/77
02:13:27
02:13:45
243
1235
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends MV50 21/27
02:13:33
02:13:50
244
1341
Female Annabel Ford F-OPEN 38/66
02:13:38
02:13:53
245
177
Female Sam Barwick Norfolk Gazelles FV40 34/53
02:13:52
02:14:08
246
1230
Male Gary Allen MV40 53/58
02:14:04
02:14:48
247
1408
Female Catherine Law F-OPEN 39/66
02:14:00
02:14:51
248
1390
Female Debbie Cook FV40 35/53
02:14:30
02:15:08
249
1397
Female Charlotte Rowbotham Strideout Sheffield F-OPEN 40/66
02:14:53
02:15:38
250
1163
Female Yvette Brown FV40 36/53
02:15:26
02:15:54
251
1152
Male Stephen Thomas White Road R R Hull MV50 22/27
02:16:37
02:17:08
252
66
Male James Donnelly MV40 54/58
02:16:28
02:17:16
253
1317
Female Jacqueline Streets FV40 37/53
02:16:42
02:17:17
254
1323
Male Craig Wrigley M-OPEN 71/77
02:16:38
02:17:21
255
1322
Female Evey Jackson F-OPEN 41/66
02:16:40
02:17:22
256
1184
Female Gail Hallewell F-OPEN 42/66
02:16:59
02:17:45
257
1176
Male Patrick Davis MV50 23/27
02:17:34
02:18:29
258
1279
Female Gemma Mallon F-OPEN 43/66
02:17:58
02:18:41
259
1312
Female Deborah Rhodes FV40 38/53
02:18:31
02:19:14
260
1320
Female Tracey Gibson FV40 39/53
02:18:44
02:19:36
261
1257
Female Carol Baker Norfolk Gazelles FV40 40/53
02:19:26
02:19:43
262
1223
Female Stephanie Henshaw FV50 13/23
02:19:13
02:19:44
263
1384
Male Richard Bakehouse MV40 55/58
02:19:11
02:19:49
264
1229
Female Elizabeth Allen FV50 14/23
02:19:30
02:20:14
265
183
Female Amanda Gregory FV40 41/53
02:19:36
02:20:16
266
1179
Female Melanie Mills FV40 42/53
02:19:48
02:20:23
267
1309
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies FV40 43/53
02:19:48
02:20:24
268
1247
Male Ian Finlay MV50 24/27
02:19:53
02:20:27
269
1239
Male Michael Carter MV60 12/14
02:20:04
02:20:29
270
1181
Male Andrew Allenby MV40 56/58
02:21:17
02:21:48
271
1391
Female Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles FV60 5/7
02:21:45
02:22:03
272
1356
Female Eleanor Norman F-OPEN 44/66
02:21:57
02:22:11
273
1266
Female Corinne Tomlin F-OPEN 45/66
02:23:22
02:23:26
274
1289
Female Bev Barratt FV50 15/23
02:23:15
02:23:51
275
1287
Female Victoria Grainger F-OPEN 46/66
02:23:17
02:23:52
276
1357
Female Hollie Grainger F-OPEN 47/66
02:23:17
02:23:52
277
1258
Female Zoe Mcdougall FV40 44/53
02:23:39
02:24:23
278
1261
Female Vicki Sullivan F-OPEN 48/66
02:23:39
02:24:23
279
1302
Male Daniel Brocklebank M-OPEN 72/77
02:24:22
02:24:59
280
1321
Female Beth Blythe F-OPEN 49/66
02:24:54
02:25:38
281
1275
Female Kate Hodge FV50 16/23
02:24:58
02:25:52
282
1271
Female Amy Lambley Skegness & District Running Club F-OPEN 50/66
02:25:25
02:26:16
283
1272
Female Gemma Patchett Skegness & District Running Club F-OPEN 51/66
02:25:26
02:26:16
284
1246
Male Jason Harris M-OPEN 73/77
02:26:15
02:27:02
285
1260
Female Rebecca Grice Skegness & District Running Club F-OPEN 52/66
02:26:29
02:27:19
286
1304
Female Sharon Reast FV40 45/53
02:26:45
02:27:31
287
1325
Female Jo Henstock F-OPEN 53/66
02:27:38
02:28:22
288
1277
Female Carol Keen FV50 17/23
02:27:44
02:28:25
289
1280
Female Tracey Jane Hewitt FV40 46/53
02:27:45
02:28:25
290
1308
Female Heather Taylor FV50 18/23
02:27:43
02:28:25
291
1281
Female Kath Reid FV50 19/23
02:27:45
02:28:29
292
1370
Female Rachel Lear Sleaford Striders FV40 47/53
02:28:42
02:29:09
293
1259
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC MV60 13/14
02:28:38
02:29:25
294
1315
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC FV40 48/53
02:28:41
02:29:28
295
1294
Male Andrew Johnson M-OPEN 74/77
02:29:21
02:30:15
296
1399
Female Sam Bates F-OPEN 54/66
02:29:44
02:30:36
297
1217
Female Karen Galvin FV50 20/23
02:30:32
02:30:44
298
1267
Male Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners MV50 25/27
02:30:44
02:31:36
299
1299
Female Amy Clark Shelton Striders F-OPEN 55/66
02:31:51
02:32:38
300
1410
Female Abigail Leader F-OPEN 56/66
02:32:06
02:32:48
301
1409
Male Mike Bourlet M-OPEN 75/77
02:32:07
02:32:49
302
1306
Male David Morris MV60 14/14
02:32:43
02:32:59
303
1307
Female Sally Hollick Sleaford Striders FV50 21/23
02:33:26
02:34:02
304
1164
Male Richard Brook MV50 26/27
02:33:22
02:34:15
305
1314
Male Dean Teather MV50 27/27
02:34:13
02:34:48
306
229
Female Michelle Waters Norfolk Gazelles FV40 49/53
02:37:24
02:37:41
307
1334
Female Claire Dannatt FV40 50/53
02:43:52
02:44:29
308
1292
Female Nikki Mackay F-OPEN 57/66
02:43:53
02:44:30
309
1368
Female Liz Grant FV50 22/23
02:44:18
02:44:58
310
1285
Female Lauren Gray F-OPEN 58/66
02:44:58
02:45:05
311
1282
Male Robert Westacott MV40 57/58
02:46:33
02:47:25
312
257
Male Warren Beardall M-OPEN 76/77
02:47:44
02:48:33
313
1311
Female Alexis Lawrence FV40 51/53
02:48:44
02:49:26
314
1082
Female Amanda Alletson Sutton-in-Ashfield AC FV40 52/53
02:49:36
02:49:52
315
1297
Female Tanya Swain FV40 53/53
02:49:37
02:49:53
316
1337
Female Teresa Welsh F-OPEN 59/66
02:50:53
02:51:42
317
1327
Female Amy Lucas F-OPEN 60/66
02:53:46
02:54:31
318
1338
Female Linzy Bonner F-OPEN 61/66
02:53:46
02:54:31
319
1363
Female Marian Connor FV60 6/7
02:53:58
02:54:49
320
1333
Female Becky Bidmead F-OPEN 62/66
02:56:30
02:57:23
321
1340
Female Rebecca Chase F-OPEN 63/66
02:57:07
02:57:29
322
1293
Female Kate Dennis F-OPEN 64/66
02:59:54
03:00:46
323
1352
Male Gaz Brown MV40 58/58
03:00:45
03:01:38
324
1284
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends F-OPEN 65/66
03:16:17
03:16:35
325
1326
Female Susan Moverley FV50 23/23
03:16:17
03:16:35
326
1332
Female Rachael Moverley 6 Council Avenue F-OPEN 66/66
03:16:18
03:16:35
327
1342
Female Susan Morris FV60 7/7
03:51:03
03:51:50
328
1406
Male Steven Smith M-OPEN 77/77
03:53:46
03:54:12
329
1335
Male Keith Scrivener 100 Marathon Club MV70 4/4
04:50:18
04:51:32
330
1336
Female Meryl Scrivener Great Bently Running Club FV70 1/1
04:50:19
04:51:32