The Mablethorpe 5K 2016

The 2nd October 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5001
Male Christopher Phelan-Heath Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Christopher Phelan-Heath Sleaford Striders M-OPEN 1/25
00:18:18
00:18:19
2
5003
Male Pete Pocklington Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Pete Pocklington Skegness & District Running Club MV50 1/4
00:21:41
00:21:42
3
5006
Male Sam Bateson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Sam Bateson M-OPEN 2/25
00:21:54
00:21:57
4
5004
Male Steven Green Wolds Veterans RC MV60 1/2
00:22:01
00:22:02
5
5085
Male Zak Rowan M-OPEN 3/25
00:22:25
00:22:28
6
5087
Male Michael Evans M-OPEN 4/25
00:22:24
00:22:28
7
5009
Female Keira Mager Mablethorpe Running Club F-OPEN 1/27
00:23:06
00:23:09
8
5066
Male Matthew Broughton M-OPEN 5/25
00:23:13
00:23:15
9
5067
Male Charlie Nairn M-OPEN 6/25
00:23:27
00:23:30
10
5007
Male Glen Wilbraham MV40 1/8
00:23:30
00:23:32
11
5034
Male Callum Rope M-OPEN 7/25
00:23:45
00:23:46
12
5005
Male John Wilbraham MV40 2/8
00:23:46
00:23:48
13
5068
Male Woody Dales M-OPEN 8/25
00:23:49
00:23:50
14
5062
Male Carlos Ayton M-OPEN 9/25
00:24:03
00:24:05
15
5089
Female Jane Dales FV40 1/9
00:24:27
00:24:28
16
5010
Female Rachel Lynes F-OPEN 2/27
00:24:59
00:25:02
17
5078
Male Demenico Lippolis Cadet M-OPEN 10/25
00:25:27
00:25:28
18
5039
Male Marc Turton MV40 3/8
00:26:05
00:26:10
19
5044
Male Ben Forknall M-OPEN 11/25
00:26:14
00:26:19
20
5008
Female Kelly Stroud Wigston Phoenix FV40 2/9
00:26:27
00:26:32
21
5064
Female Rebecca Hurley F-OPEN 3/27
00:26:58
00:27:05
22
5063
Male Daniel Osborn M-OPEN 12/25
00:26:59
00:27:06
23
5019
Female Brenda Sue Evison FV40 3/9
00:27:34
00:27:40
24
5050
Male Peter Thomas M-OPEN 13/25
00:27:39
00:27:46
25
5036
Male Stephen Robson MV40 4/8
00:27:45
00:27:47
26
5090
Female Rosie Dyer F-OPEN 4/27
00:28:07
00:28:09
27
5088
Male Nick Gregory MV50 2/4
00:28:13
00:28:15
28
5032
Male Joshua Gosling M-OPEN 14/25
00:28:14
00:28:23
29
5030
Male Ross Kingham M-OPEN 15/25
00:28:49
00:28:53
30
5091
Female Rachel Richardson-Wright FV50 1/4
00:28:56
00:29:03
31
5070
Male Paul Barker MV40 5/8
00:29:16
00:29:23
32
5072
Male Thomas Barker M-OPEN 16/25
00:29:16
00:29:23
33
5057
Male Peter Benson M-OPEN 17/25
00:29:22
00:29:24
34
5059
Female Willow Van Landeghem Mablethorpe Running Club F-OPEN 5/27
00:29:23
00:29:24
35
5047
Female Katie Walker F-OPEN 6/27
00:29:49
00:29:58
36
5012
Female Liza-Jane Gillespie F-OPEN 7/27
00:29:55
00:30:01
37
5065
Male Kevin Brown MV50 3/4
00:30:22
00:30:28
38
5054
Female Sarah Hands FV40 4/9
00:30:23
00:30:31
39
5083
Female Angela Mappin FV40 5/9
00:30:39
00:30:43
40
5069
Female Lana Dales Mablethorpe Running Club F-OPEN 8/27
00:30:48
00:30:49
41
5014
Female Dawn Hales FV50 2/4
00:31:48
00:31:54
42
5077
Male Jack Crouch Cadet M-OPEN 18/25
00:32:12
00:32:13
43
5071
Female Emily Barker F-OPEN 9/27
00:32:21
00:32:28
44
5086
Female Yvonne Stearn FV50 3/4
00:33:27
00:33:31
45
5017
Female Chris Hall Ackworth Road Runners FV60 1/2
00:33:28
00:33:32
46
5073
Male Connor Mcewan Cadet M-OPEN 19/25
00:33:31
00:33:33
47
5016
Female Helen Robinson F-OPEN 10/27
00:33:37
00:33:42
48
5061
Female Tracey Gibson FV40 6/9
00:33:58
00:34:05
49
5021
Female Rachael Tagg F-OPEN 11/27
00:33:58
00:34:07
50
5027
Male John Lynes MV60 2/2
00:34:20
00:34:27
51
5018
Female Dannielle Wibberley F-OPEN 12/27
00:34:24
00:34:34
52
5045
Male Paul O'brien MV40 6/8
00:34:35
00:34:44
53
5093
Female Bethany Cross F-OPEN 13/27
00:34:43
00:34:48
54
5092
Female Abbi Cross F-OPEN 14/27
00:34:43
00:34:48
55
5023
Female Helen Crossley FV50 4/4
00:34:51
00:35:01
56
5035
Male George Szulikowski M-OPEN 20/25
00:35:29
00:35:39
57
5037
Female Charlotte Slyde F-OPEN 15/27
00:35:35
00:35:39
58
5049
Male Martin Mckenna MV50 4/4
00:35:42
00:35:48
59
5056
Male Joshua Bennett M-OPEN 21/25
00:36:18
00:36:23
60
5075
Female Niamh Lippolis Cadet F-OPEN 16/27
00:36:25
00:36:26
61
5052
Female Becca Bush F-OPEN 17/27
00:38:12
00:38:20
62
5081
Female Madeieine Wakeman F-OPEN 18/27
00:38:21
00:38:23
63
5082
Female Emma Whitehead F-OPEN 19/27
00:38:21
00:38:23
64
5022
Female Erin Crossley F-OPEN 20/27
00:38:49
00:38:58
65
5058
Female Jo Van Landeghem FV40 7/9
00:38:56
00:38:58
66
5011
Male Gavin Crossley MV40 7/8
00:38:49
00:38:59
67
5060
Female Phoenix Van Landeghem F-OPEN 21/27
00:40:09
00:40:11
68
5074
Female Aine Lippolis Cadet F-OPEN 22/27
00:40:26
00:40:28
69
5053
Female Debbie Bush FV40 8/9
00:41:10
00:41:19
70
5080
Male Phil Wakeman M-OPEN 22/25
00:44:30
00:44:32
71
5079
Female Becky Lathwood F-OPEN 23/27
00:44:32
00:44:33
72
5041
Male Richard Mcewan MV40 8/8
00:46:04
00:46:07
73
5042
Male Matthew Mcewan M-OPEN 23/25
00:46:04
00:46:07
74
5043
Female Lucy Mcewan F-OPEN 24/27
00:46:13
00:46:16
75
5040
Female Tracy Mcewan FV40 9/9
00:46:13
00:46:17
76
5084
Female Felicity Berry FV60 2/2
00:47:11
00:47:18
77
5020
Female Rhiannon Bennett F-OPEN 25/27
00:47:25
00:47:31
78
5026
Female Davina Silk F-OPEN 26/27
00:50:44
00:50:52
79
5031
Male Ryan Bennett M-OPEN 24/25
00:51:01
00:51:05
80
5038
Female Lucy Silk F-OPEN 27/27
00:51:20
00:51:27
81
5028
Male Adrian Gayton M-OPEN 25/25
00:52:25
00:52:29

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62