The Mablethorpe 5K 2016

The 2nd October 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5001
Male Christopher Phelan-Heath Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Christopher Phelan-Heath Sleaford Striders M-OPEN 1/25
00:18:18
00:18:19
2
5003
Male Pete Pocklington Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Pete Pocklington Skegness & District Running Club MV50 1/4
00:21:41
00:21:42
3
5006
Male Sam Bateson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Sam Bateson M-OPEN 2/25
00:21:54
00:21:57
4
5004
Male Steven Green Wolds Veterans RC MV60 1/2
00:22:01
00:22:02
5
5085
Male Zak Rowan M-OPEN 3/25
00:22:25
00:22:28
6
5087
Male Michael Evans M-OPEN 4/25
00:22:24
00:22:28
7
5009
Female Keira Mager Mablethorpe Running Club F-OPEN 1/27
00:23:06
00:23:09
8
5066
Male Matthew Broughton M-OPEN 5/25
00:23:13
00:23:15
9
5067
Male Charlie Nairn M-OPEN 6/25
00:23:27
00:23:30
10
5007
Male Glen Wilbraham MV40 1/8
00:23:30
00:23:32
11
5034
Male Callum Rope M-OPEN 7/25
00:23:45
00:23:46
12
5005
Male John Wilbraham MV40 2/8
00:23:46
00:23:48
13
5068
Male Woody Dales M-OPEN 8/25
00:23:49
00:23:50
14
5062
Male Carlos Ayton M-OPEN 9/25
00:24:03
00:24:05
15
5089
Female Jane Dales FV40 1/9
00:24:27
00:24:28
16
5010
Female Rachel Lynes F-OPEN 2/27
00:24:59
00:25:02
17
5078
Male Demenico Lippolis Cadet M-OPEN 10/25
00:25:27
00:25:28
18
5039
Male Marc Turton MV40 3/8
00:26:05
00:26:10
19
5044
Male Ben Forknall M-OPEN 11/25
00:26:14
00:26:19
20
5008
Female Kelly Stroud Wigston Phoenix FV40 2/9
00:26:27
00:26:32
21
5064
Female Rebecca Hurley F-OPEN 3/27
00:26:58
00:27:05
22
5063
Male Daniel Osborn M-OPEN 12/25
00:26:59
00:27:06
23
5019
Female Brenda Sue Evison FV40 3/9
00:27:34
00:27:40
24
5050
Male Peter Thomas M-OPEN 13/25
00:27:39
00:27:46
25
5036
Male Stephen Robson MV40 4/8
00:27:45
00:27:47
26
5090
Female Rosie Dyer F-OPEN 4/27
00:28:07
00:28:09
27
5088
Male Nick Gregory MV50 2/4
00:28:13
00:28:15
28
5032
Male Joshua Gosling M-OPEN 14/25
00:28:14
00:28:23
29
5030
Male Ross Kingham M-OPEN 15/25
00:28:49
00:28:53
30
5091
Female Rachel Richardson-Wright FV50 1/4
00:28:56
00:29:03
31
5070
Male Paul Barker MV40 5/8
00:29:16
00:29:23
32
5072
Male Thomas Barker M-OPEN 16/25
00:29:16
00:29:23
33
5057
Male Peter Benson M-OPEN 17/25
00:29:22
00:29:24
34
5059
Female Willow Van Landeghem Mablethorpe Running Club F-OPEN 5/27
00:29:23
00:29:24
35
5047
Female Katie Walker F-OPEN 6/27
00:29:49
00:29:58
36
5012
Female Liza-Jane Gillespie F-OPEN 7/27
00:29:55
00:30:01
37
5065
Male Kevin Brown MV50 3/4
00:30:22
00:30:28
38
5054
Female Sarah Hands FV40 4/9
00:30:23
00:30:31
39
5083
Female Angela Mappin FV40 5/9
00:30:39
00:30:43
40
5069
Female Lana Dales Mablethorpe Running Club F-OPEN 8/27
00:30:48
00:30:49
41
5014
Female Dawn Hales FV50 2/4
00:31:48
00:31:54
42
5077
Male Jack Crouch Cadet M-OPEN 18/25
00:32:12
00:32:13
43
5071
Female Emily Barker F-OPEN 9/27
00:32:21
00:32:28
44
5086
Female Yvonne Stearn FV50 3/4
00:33:27
00:33:31
45
5017
Female Chris Hall Ackworth Road Runners FV60 1/2
00:33:28
00:33:32
46
5073
Male Connor Mcewan Cadet M-OPEN 19/25
00:33:31
00:33:33
47
5016
Female Helen Robinson F-OPEN 10/27
00:33:37
00:33:42
48
5061
Female Tracey Gibson FV40 6/9
00:33:58
00:34:05
49
5021
Female Rachael Tagg F-OPEN 11/27
00:33:58
00:34:07
50
5027
Male John Lynes MV60 2/2
00:34:20
00:34:27
51
5018
Female Dannielle Wibberley F-OPEN 12/27
00:34:24
00:34:34
52
5045
Male Paul O'brien MV40 6/8
00:34:35
00:34:44
53
5093
Female Bethany Cross F-OPEN 13/27
00:34:43
00:34:48
54
5092
Female Abbi Cross F-OPEN 14/27
00:34:43
00:34:48
55
5023
Female Helen Crossley FV50 4/4
00:34:51
00:35:01
56
5035
Male George Szulikowski M-OPEN 20/25
00:35:29
00:35:39
57
5037
Female Charlotte Slyde F-OPEN 15/27
00:35:35
00:35:39
58
5049
Male Martin Mckenna MV50 4/4
00:35:42
00:35:48
59
5056
Male Joshua Bennett M-OPEN 21/25
00:36:18
00:36:23
60
5075
Female Niamh Lippolis Cadet F-OPEN 16/27
00:36:25
00:36:26
61
5052
Female Becca Bush F-OPEN 17/27
00:38:12
00:38:20
62
5081
Female Madeieine Wakeman F-OPEN 18/27
00:38:21
00:38:23
63
5082
Female Emma Whitehead F-OPEN 19/27
00:38:21
00:38:23
64
5022
Female Erin Crossley F-OPEN 20/27
00:38:49
00:38:58
65
5058
Female Jo Van Landeghem FV40 7/9
00:38:56
00:38:58
66
5011
Male Gavin Crossley MV40 7/8
00:38:49
00:38:59
67
5060
Female Phoenix Van Landeghem F-OPEN 21/27
00:40:09
00:40:11
68
5074
Female Aine Lippolis Cadet F-OPEN 22/27
00:40:26
00:40:28
69
5053
Female Debbie Bush FV40 8/9
00:41:10
00:41:19
70
5080
Male Phil Wakeman M-OPEN 22/25
00:44:30
00:44:32
71
5079
Female Becky Lathwood F-OPEN 23/27
00:44:32
00:44:33
72
5041
Male Richard Mcewan MV40 8/8
00:46:04
00:46:07
73
5042
Male Matthew Mcewan M-OPEN 23/25
00:46:04
00:46:07
74
5043
Female Lucy Mcewan F-OPEN 24/27
00:46:13
00:46:16
75
5040
Female Tracy Mcewan FV40 9/9
00:46:13
00:46:17
76
5084
Female Felicity Berry FV60 2/2
00:47:11
00:47:18
77
5020
Female Rhiannon Bennett F-OPEN 25/27
00:47:25
00:47:31
78
5026
Female Davina Silk F-OPEN 26/27
00:50:44
00:50:52
79
5031
Male Ryan Bennett M-OPEN 24/25
00:51:01
00:51:05
80
5038
Female Lucy Silk F-OPEN 27/27
00:51:20
00:51:27
81
5028
Male Adrian Gayton M-OPEN 25/25
00:52:25
00:52:29