The Cusworth 10k 2016

The 2nd October 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
365
Male Joe Wilkinson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Joe Wilkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 20-39 1/79
00:32:26
00:32:28
2
185
Male Thomas Trimble Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Thomas Trimble Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club U20 1/5
00:33:02
00:33:04
3
126
Male Joe Sweetnam-Powell Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club 20-39 2/79
00:33:10
00:33:12
4
260
Male Jeff Prest Trafford AC V40 1/31
00:33:32
00:33:34
5
414
Male Paul Marchant Wakefield District Harriers & AC V40 2/31
00:33:33
00:33:36
6
214
Male Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 1/41
00:34:35
00:34:38
7
387
Male Simon Wright Doncaster AC V50 1/30
00:34:50
00:34:53
8
363
Female Sarah Mccormack Ambleside AC 20-34 1/42
00:35:15
00:35:17
9
150
Male Mark Hall Otley AC V55 1/18
00:35:18
00:35:21
10
413
Male Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers 20-39 3/79
00:35:45
00:35:49
11
249
Male Rhys Gibson Doncaster AC U20 2/5
00:36:02
00:36:04
12
163
Male Gareth Cooke 20-39 4/79
00:36:06
00:36:09
13
374
Male James Thompson Kingstone Runners 20-39 5/79
00:36:13
00:36:15
14
35
Male Stuart Wilson Barnsley AC 20-39 6/79
00:36:16
00:36:19
15
132
Male Mark Havenhand Barnsley AC V45 2/41
00:36:26
00:36:30
16
289
Male Richard Hayes Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-39 7/79
00:36:35
00:36:38
17
258
Male Lee Milburn Doncaster AC 20-39 8/79
00:36:55
00:36:59
18
18
Male Martin James Doncaster AC V40 3/31
00:37:01
00:37:04
19
469
Male Orme Doncaster AC 20-39 9/79
00:37:07
00:37:10
20
180
Male John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 3/41
00:37:15
00:37:20
21
369
Male Chris Pye V40 4/31
00:37:32
00:37:35
22
383
Male David Brooksbank Barnsley AC V55 2/18
00:37:39
00:37:43
23
311
Male Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-39 10/79
00:37:40
00:37:44
24
241
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V45 4/41
00:37:53
00:37:57
25
412
Male Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers V50 2/30
00:38:00
00:38:05
26
278
Male Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 5/41
00:38:02
00:38:06
27
194
Female Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 1/26
00:38:04
00:38:07
28
178
Male Peter Badger Doncaster AC V40 5/31
00:38:01
00:38:09
29
253
Male Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 6/41
00:38:16
00:38:21
30
452
Male Daughtrey Team Manvers V40 6/31
00:38:20
00:38:25
31
271
Male Steve Barber Askern District RC 20-39 11/79
00:38:43
00:38:46
32
216
Male Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 7/41
00:39:01
00:39:05
33
154
Male Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers & AC 20-39 12/79
00:39:08
00:39:13
34
377
Male Andrew Thompson V50 3/30
00:39:12
00:39:17
35
349
Male Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers V45 8/41
00:39:14
00:39:18
36
270
Male Jed Turner Sheffield Running Club V55 3/18
00:39:18
00:39:22
37
164
Male Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-39 13/79
00:39:21
00:39:27
38
445
Male Ritucci Ackworth 20-39 14/79
00:39:27
00:39:32
39
267
Male Lee Nash 20-39 15/79
00:39:29
00:39:33
40
199
Male David Harling Barnsley AC V45 9/41
00:39:26
00:39:34
41
133
Male Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers AC V50 4/30
00:39:31
00:39:36
42
217
Male David Lancaster York Acorn V55 4/18
00:39:34
00:39:39
43
280
Male Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers V50 5/30
00:39:48
00:39:52
44
172
Male Damien Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-39 16/79
00:39:50
00:39:55
45
256
Male Stuart Setterington 20-39 17/79
00:39:52
00:39:57
46
435
Male Baker Sheffield RC V50 6/30
00:40:26
00:40:26
47
84
Male Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners V50 7/30
00:40:37
00:40:41
48
262
Male Gavin Walker 20-39 18/79
00:40:32
00:40:43
49
161
Male Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC V40 7/31
00:40:45
00:40:48
50
120
Male Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers V45 10/41
00:40:45
00:40:54
51
296
Male Richard Horner 20-39 19/79
00:40:51
00:40:57
52
415
Female Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers 35-35 1/22
00:40:59
00:41:03
53
328
Male Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V60 1/14
00:41:01
00:41:06
54
145
Male Neil Fox Barnsley AC 20-39 20/79
00:41:02
00:41:07
55
96
Male Stephen Fox Doncaster AC V40 8/31
00:40:58
00:41:14
56
302
Male Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders RC 20-39 21/79
00:41:17
00:41:21
57
222
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC 20-39 22/79
00:41:30
00:41:37
58
337
Male Kieren O'sullivan 20-39 23/79
00:41:27
00:41:37
59
344
Male Chris Lawson Doncaster AC V45 11/41
00:41:38
00:41:43
60
101
Male Chris Watson Danum Harriers V45 12/41
00:41:37
00:41:47
61
149
Female Beth Massey Barnsley AC V45 1/32
00:41:43
00:41:49
62
175
Male Michael Kirk 20-39 24/79
00:41:42
00:41:55
63
319
Male Les Morton Sheffield Running Club V60 2/14
00:41:55
00:41:59
64
385
Male Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club V50 8/30
00:41:53
00:42:00
65
162
Female Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers V40 2/26
00:41:57
00:42:03
66
447
Male Leggett Doncaster AC V55 5/18
00:41:52
00:42:07
67
236
Male John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V50 9/30
00:42:01
00:42:09
68
169
Male Peter Brown Steel City Striders V55 6/18
00:42:08
00:42:14
69
403
Male Dave Watts Doncaster AC 20-39 25/79
00:42:08
00:42:16
70
433
Male Veall Doncaster Triathlon Club V40 9/31
00:42:12
00:42:20
71
321
Male Richard Critchley 20-39 26/79
00:42:11
00:42:20
72
227
Male Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC V65 1/16
00:42:17
00:42:22
73
371
Male Michael Pearson Askern District RC 20-39 27/79
00:42:15
00:42:25
74
330
Male James Shepherd 20-39 28/79
00:42:14
00:42:26
75
39
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 10/30
00:42:18
00:42:29
76
410
Male Timothy Noble V50 11/30
00:42:26
00:42:33
77
378
Male Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders RC 20-39 29/79
00:42:30
00:42:34
78
1
Male Steve Mcaleavy Doncaster Triathlon Club V45 13/41
00:42:30
00:42:34
79
382
Male Nathan Murphy Danum Harriers U20 3/5
00:42:33
00:42:45
80
339
Male Mark Wood Barnsley AC 20-39 30/79
00:42:42
00:42:47
81
111
Female Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-34 2/42
00:42:54
00:43:00
82
141
Male Ian Gordon Notts. AC 20-39 31/79
00:43:02
00:43:07
83
14
Male Phil Bussey Doncaster AC V65 2/16
00:43:08
00:43:11
84
269
Female Michaela Sill Sheffield Running Club V40 3/26
00:43:07
00:43:14
85
470
Male Pearce Askern DRC V40 10/31
00:43:31
00:43:34
86
421
Male Souyave Harrogate Harriers & AC V65 3/16
00:43:30
00:43:36
87
70
Male Richard Bory Valley Hill Runners V65 4/16
00:43:35
00:43:40
88
451
Male Briscoe Penistone FR 20-39 32/79
00:43:42
00:43:47
89
438
Male Pearce Askern DRC V40 11/31
00:43:40
00:43:50
90
63
Male Dave Allemby Barnsley AC V60 3/14
00:44:02
00:44:10
91
402
Male Nathan Robinson Doncaster AC 20-39 33/79
00:44:00
00:44:16
92
461
Male Hurrell Barnsley AC V45 14/41
00:44:07
00:44:19
93
3
Male Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers V65 5/16
00:44:15
00:44:21
94
246
Male Stephen Davies Mansfield Harriers & AC V55 7/18
00:44:16
00:44:26
95
332
Male George Williams V60 4/14
00:44:12
00:44:26
96
140
Female Katie Marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers 20-34 3/42
00:44:23
00:44:31
97
89
Male Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers V45 15/41
00:44:24
00:44:31
98
171
Male Martin Swift Kingstone Runners V45 16/41
00:44:25
00:44:35
99
118
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 20-39 34/79
00:44:27
00:44:37
100
259
Male Tony Lindop Adwick Tri V50 12/30
00:44:27
00:44:40
101
441
Male Howson Steel City Striders V45 17/41
00:44:36
00:44:42
102
187
Male Stuart Kay V40 12/31
00:44:13
00:44:42
103
196
Male Robert Ellis Holmfirth Harriers V50 13/30
00:44:33
00:44:43
104
34
Male Mark Webster Doncaster AC V45 18/41
00:44:32
00:44:46
105
190
Male Lee Adcock 20-39 35/79
00:44:38
00:44:52
106
95
Male Jamie Sellors 20-39 36/79
00:44:46
00:44:59
107
430
Male Escott 20-39 37/79
00:44:44
00:45:01
108
336
Female Jenny Wakeman Barnsley AC V55 1/13
00:44:56
00:45:04
109
380
Male Paul Murphy Danum Harriers V45 19/41
00:44:56
00:45:07
110
462
Male Jacques 20-39 38/79
00:44:55
00:45:16
111
203
Male John Harrison Worksop Harriers V55 8/18
00:45:18
00:45:24
112
423
Female Dyson Barnsley Harriers 20-34 4/42
00:45:17
00:45:24
113
221
Female Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC 20-34 5/42
00:45:19
00:45:26
114
282
Male Donald Johnson Baildon Runners V60 5/14
00:45:23
00:45:34
115
322
Female Julie Darigala V45 2/32
00:45:29
00:45:36
116
201
Male Karl Shearer V45 20/41
00:45:14
00:45:39
117
76
Female Nicole Baker 20-34 6/42
00:45:26
00:45:46
118
290
Male Martyn Goodwin Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V55 9/18
00:45:29
00:45:47
119
411
Female Shaz Wood Doncaster AC 20-34 7/42
00:45:39
00:45:49
120
457
Male Gibbons Doncaster AC 20-39 39/79
00:45:40
00:45:50
121
210
Male Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 21/41
00:45:51
00:46:00
122
188
Female Helen Pritchett 35-35 2/22
00:45:50
00:46:00
123
283
Female Venika Moverley 20-34 8/42
00:45:54
00:46:02
124
20
Male Stephen Walls Danum Harriers 20-39 40/79
00:45:55
00:46:05
125
285
Female Gail Colville Barnsley AC V50 1/20
00:45:58
00:46:05
126
213
Male Ian Walton Kingstone Runners V45 22/41
00:46:02
00:46:12
127
77
Male Charlie Skipper 20-39 41/79
00:46:01
00:46:12
128
427
Male Geer 20-39 42/79
00:46:02
00:46:17
129
79
Male Warren O'brien Danum Harriers 20-39 43/79
00:45:57
00:46:19
130
156
Male Lee Partington 20-39 44/79
00:46:01
00:46:21
131
127
Female Abigail Knight Sheffield Running Club 20-34 9/42
00:46:16
00:46:23
132
261
Male Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers V70+ 1/13
00:46:19
00:46:25
133
323
Male Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs V50 14/30
00:45:59
00:46:25
134
345
Male James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers 20-39 45/79
00:46:04
00:46:27
135
183
Male Elliot Bareham 20-39 46/79
00:46:07
00:46:29
136
165
Male Shaun Carley 20-39 47/79
00:46:15
00:46:30
137
106
Female Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-34 10/42
00:46:44
00:46:51
138
291
Male Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers V45 23/41
00:46:43
00:46:52
139
46
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC V55 10/18
00:46:40
00:47:08
140
300
Female Laura Bates 20-34 11/42
00:47:03
00:47:19
141
287
Male Jim Chapman V40 13/31
00:46:57
00:47:21
142
53
Female Katie Shaw Barnsley AC 35-35 3/22
00:47:19
00:47:25
143
293
Male Steve Clift V40 14/31
00:47:04
00:47:26
144
362
Female Faye Williams Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V40 4/26
00:47:21
00:47:29
145
419
Male Chorlton V50 15/30
00:47:24
00:47:31
146
418
Female Clark 20-34 12/42
00:47:25
00:47:32
147
234
Male Jonathan Taylor 20-39 48/79
00:47:17
00:47:34
148
354
Male Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners 20-39 49/79
00:47:36
00:47:43
149
134
Male Kirk Keoghan V40 15/31
00:47:26
00:47:49
150
255
Female Emily Duckett Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-34 13/42
00:47:42
00:47:50
151
314
Male Kieran Butler 20-39 50/79
00:47:31
00:47:50
152
272
Female Andrea Henson Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 3/32
00:47:43
00:47:56
153
68
Male Ben Gaston 20-39 51/79
00:47:40
00:48:11
154
453
Male Coe Danum V50 16/30
00:47:56
00:48:13
155
138
Female Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 4/32
00:48:09
00:48:16
156
468
Male Lilley Kimberworth Striders 20-39 52/79
00:48:16
00:48:35
157
230
Male Richard Malia V50 17/30
00:48:17
00:48:39
158
257
Female Paula Newton Kingstone Runners V45 5/32
00:48:32
00:48:43
159
355
Female Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners 20-34 14/42
00:48:40
00:48:48
160
143
Male Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V65 6/16
00:48:40
00:48:48
161
100
Female Michelle Jackson V45 6/32
00:48:47
00:48:51
162
361
Male Simon David Tupling Airecentre Pacers V45 24/41
00:48:49
00:48:55
163
294
Female Rachael Butler 20-34 15/42
00:49:01
00:49:14
164
298
Male Paul Gane 20-39 53/79
00:49:34
00:49:40
165
390
Male John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers V70+ 2/13
00:49:37
00:49:42
166
25
Male Jonathan Schofield 20-39 54/79
00:49:35
00:49:51
167
281
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners V55 2/13
00:49:40
00:49:52
168
193
Male David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V65 7/16
00:49:49
00:49:56
169
167
Male Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders RC V70+ 3/13
00:49:58
00:50:03
170
219
Female Jo Butler Doncaster AC 35-35 4/22
00:49:51
00:50:07
171
73
Female Heather Jones Danum Harriers V50 2/20
00:49:44
00:50:07
172
204
Male Henry Skipper 20-39 55/79
00:50:09
00:50:09
173
460
Male Lever Kimberworth Striders V40 16/31
00:49:54
00:50:11
174
159
Male Ian Ellison V45 25/41
00:49:51
00:50:14
175
465
Male Havenhand V45 26/41
00:50:00
00:50:16
176
431
Female Saunders Kimberworth Striders V45 7/32
00:50:02
00:50:21
177
74
Male Jamie Beacock 20-39 56/79
00:49:58
00:50:23
178
429
Male Geer Adwick Tri Club V45 27/41
00:50:21
00:50:34
179
357
Female Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 35-35 5/22
00:50:27
00:50:37
180
94
Female Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 35-35 6/22
00:50:33
00:50:43
181
318
Male Ken Poyner V60 6/14
00:50:33
00:50:46
182
409
Male Andy Blandford Footmark V40 17/31
00:50:43
00:50:55
183
348
Female Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers V45 8/32
00:50:46
00:50:57
184
425
Male Sims V55 11/18
00:50:38
00:51:02
185
395
Female Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 35-35 7/22
00:50:55
00:51:03
186
85
Male Simon Watson 20-39 57/79
00:50:43
00:51:04
187
373
Male Mark Robinson Kingstone Runners V45 28/41
00:51:06
00:51:17
188
186
Male Norman Hindley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V65 8/16
00:51:08
00:51:23
189
151
Male John Gibbon V55 12/18
00:51:11
00:51:26
190
166
Male Thomas Barber 20-39 58/79
00:51:26
00:51:40
191
308
Male Ryan Trollope 20-39 59/79
00:51:21
00:51:40
192
422
Male Thompson V40 18/31
00:51:32
00:51:45
193
346
Male Simon Druce Barnsley Harriers V45 29/41
00:51:31
00:51:49
194
388
Male Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners V50 18/30
00:51:39
00:51:49
195
113
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers 20-34 16/42
00:51:27
00:51:52
196
27
Male Robert Peach Doncaster AC V40 19/31
00:51:40
00:51:54
197
352
Female Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders RC V50 3/20
00:51:38
00:51:55
198
292
Male Mark Hudson Danum Harriers V45 30/41
00:51:38
00:52:01
199
276
Male Simon Elliott 20-39 60/79
00:51:51
00:52:09
200
229
Female Victoria Taylor V40 5/26
00:51:51
00:52:13
201
467
Male Smith Doncaster AC V50 19/30
00:52:06
00:52:13
202
184
Male Andrew Robertson V50 20/30
00:52:02
00:52:18
203
464
Female Dale Danum Harriers V45 9/32
00:52:09
00:52:31
204
62
Female Tracy Tuplin V40 6/26
00:52:11
00:52:31
205
439
Male Dimelow Penistone FR V60 7/14
00:52:22
00:52:32
206
208
Male Ben Allison 20-39 61/79
00:52:18
00:52:39
207
497
Female Kaur Singh 20-34 17/42
00:52:20
00:52:41
208
338
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 1/11
00:52:39
00:52:49
209
448
Male Croft V45 31/41
00:52:31
00:52:51
210
124
Male Dave Martin Longwood Harriers AC V40 20/31
00:52:52
00:52:57
211
160
Male Paul Murphy V40 21/31
00:52:36
00:52:58
212
5
Male Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V60 8/14
00:52:47
00:53:00
213
98
Male Nicholas Hutchinson V40 22/31
00:52:43
00:53:02
214
137
Male Brendan Wray 20-39 62/79
00:52:39
00:53:05
215
61
Male Ian Fleeton Doncaster AC 20-39 63/79
00:52:51
00:53:07
216
417
Male Gray 20-39 64/79
00:52:50
00:53:09
217
297
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers V55 3/13
00:52:45
00:53:10
218
7
Male Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC V50 21/30
00:53:03
00:53:11
219
130
Male James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs V70+ 4/13
00:52:45
00:53:12
220
400
Female Michele Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs V45 10/32
00:52:50
00:53:17
221
225
Male Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers V70+ 5/13
00:53:13
00:53:20
222
279
Male Simon Piggott Danum Harriers V45 32/41
00:53:03
00:53:21
223
408
Male Adam Marlow 20-39 65/79
00:53:05
00:53:26
224
244
Female Kate Willett Doncaster AC 20-34 18/42
00:53:02
00:53:27
225
131
Female Joanne Mcnally Danum Harriers V40 7/26
00:53:15
00:53:37
226
443
Male Reynolds Rothwell V55 13/18
00:53:23
00:53:40
227
105
Male Matthew Scholes 20-39 66/79
00:53:25
00:53:40
228
358
Male David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V60 9/14
00:53:34
00:53:43
229
147
Female Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers V60 2/11
00:53:36
00:53:47
230
209
Male Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers 20-39 67/79
00:53:23
00:53:47
231
393
Male Leslie Wood V70+ 6/13
00:53:33
00:53:50
232
273
Male Aron Thompson 20-39 68/79
00:53:28
00:53:51
233
114
Male Bill Wade Holmfirth Harriers V70+ 7/13
00:53:48
00:53:56
234
295
Female Samantha Patterson 20-34 19/42
00:53:54
00:54:01
235
197
Male Trevor Meredith V50 22/30
00:53:53
00:54:03
236
327
Male Philip Baker V60 10/14
00:53:54
00:54:03
237
198
Male Steven Cresswell V50 23/30
00:53:54
00:54:04
238
107
Male Steve Clayton V55 14/18
00:53:58
00:54:06
239
284
Male David Jones V40 23/31
00:53:44
00:54:11
240
22
Female Nicki Carlisle V40 8/26
00:53:59
00:54:16
241
252
Female Debbie Procter Danum Harriers V50 4/20
00:53:59
00:54:16
242
59
Female Helen Andrews Barnsley Barriers V45 11/32
00:54:05
00:54:20
243
54
Female Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers V50 5/20
00:54:13
00:54:27
244
108
Male Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers V40 24/31
00:54:12
00:54:37
245
389
Female Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners V50 6/20
00:54:31
00:54:42
246
437
Male Cowlbeck V40 25/31
00:54:39
00:54:44
247
177
Female Sarah Skelton Askern District RC V45 12/32
00:54:22
00:54:53
248
306
Male Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs V60 11/14
00:54:29
00:54:53
249
303
Female Lydia Partington 35-35 8/22
00:54:40
00:54:59
250
384
Female Josie Bolland V45 13/32
00:54:41
00:54:59
251
325
Female Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V70+ 1/3
00:54:51
00:55:02
252
146
Female Sue Beevers Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V55 4/13
00:54:48
00:55:02
253
392
Female Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers V45 14/32
00:55:03
00:55:03
254
428
Male Geer 20-39 69/79
00:55:00
00:55:14
255
153
Male Ian Clark V65 9/16
00:54:59
00:55:15
256
386
Male Anthony O'connor Doncaster AC V70+ 8/13
00:55:08
00:55:16
257
243
Male Jason Brown V45 33/41
00:55:17
00:55:22
258
454
Male Round Doncaster AC V50 24/30
00:55:01
00:55:25
259
424
Female Brown 35-35 9/22
00:55:16
00:55:29
260
99
Female Abbie Bateman Goole Viking Striders 20-34 20/42
00:55:07
00:55:30
261
312
Male Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V55 15/18
00:55:30
00:55:43
262
313
Female Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V55 5/13
00:55:31
00:55:44
263
471
Male Grant V40 26/31
00:55:24
00:55:44
264
245
Male Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers & AC V65 10/16
00:55:37
00:55:44
265
444
Female Ritucci Ackworth 20-34 21/42
00:55:34
00:55:44
266
307
Female Julie Barker V45 15/32
00:55:23
00:55:46
267
436
Male Word V65 11/16
00:55:52
00:55:56
268
109
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders V50 7/20
00:55:36
00:55:58
269
191
Female Rachel Gillespie 20-34 22/42
00:55:39
00:55:59
270
359
Male Greg Hardman 20-39 70/79
00:55:51
00:56:13
271
86
Male Martyn Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V70+ 9/13
00:56:12
00:56:20
272
152
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 34/41
00:56:11
00:56:20
273
117
Female Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers 20-34 23/42
00:56:11
00:56:25
274
91
Female Jodi Savage Doncaster AC 35-35 10/22
00:56:05
00:56:30
275
144
Female Nicola Garrity V40 9/26
00:56:31
00:56:31
276
92
Female Jade Mills 20-34 24/42
00:56:17
00:56:41
277
401
Male Al Madin V50 25/30
00:56:25
00:56:41
278
458
Male Dakin V40 27/31
00:56:14
00:56:42
279
456
Female Woodgate 20-34 25/42
00:56:14
00:56:43
280
226
Male Allan Stewart V45 35/41
00:56:23
00:56:52
281
367
Female Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers V40 10/26
00:56:36
00:56:56
282
309
Male David Langford Vegetarian Cycling & AC V45 36/41
00:56:40
00:57:02
283
286
Male Raymond Archer Barnsley AC V55 16/18
00:56:37
00:57:07
284
78
Female Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 16/32
00:56:55
00:57:08
285
58
Female Donna Allen Kingstone Runners V40 11/26
00:56:57
00:57:09
286
376
Male Trevor Jones Askern District RC V55 17/18
00:56:38
00:57:09
287
123
Female Anne Bennett Barnsley AC V65 1/1
00:56:45
00:57:11
288
205
Male John Downing Kingstone Runners V60 12/14
00:57:02
00:57:14
289
206
Female Adele Sweeney 20-34 26/42
00:57:03
00:57:14
290
37
Male Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC V65 12/16
00:56:48
00:57:15
291
353
Female Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers 20-34 27/42
00:57:11
00:57:34
292
88
Male Nick Marsden V45 37/41
00:57:25
00:57:48
293
42
Male John Cooper V45 38/41
00:57:30
00:57:49
294
420
Female Pinchbeck Danum Harriers V55 6/13
00:57:38
00:58:04
295
375
Male Ciaran Mchale Webster U20 4/5
00:57:46
00:58:08
296
368
Male John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers V60 13/14
00:57:46
00:58:08
297
440
Male Fells V50 26/30
00:57:41
00:58:14
298
251
Male Steve Gratton V40 28/31
00:57:48
00:58:14
299
103
Female Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers 20-34 28/42
00:57:51
00:58:16
300
29
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders V50 8/20
00:57:57
00:58:20
301
266
Female Helen Ellwood V45 17/32
00:58:10
00:58:25
302
304
Male Jonathan Pagdin V55 18/18
00:58:09
00:58:33
303
391
Female Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers V40 12/26
00:58:25
00:58:44
304
288
Female Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers V45 18/32
00:58:26
00:58:45
305
60
Male Daniel Wilson 20-39 71/79
00:58:31
00:58:46
306
364
Male Ernest Davis V70+ 10/13
00:58:20
00:58:49
307
396
Female Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers V55 7/13
00:58:37
00:59:07
308
305
Female Elizabeth Burley Kimberworth Striders RC 35-35 11/22
00:58:52
00:59:11
309
446
Male Ellis V40 29/31
00:58:59
00:59:17
310
466
Male Davis 20-39 72/79
00:58:58
00:59:18
311
157
Female Diane Polwin Doncaster AC V40 13/26
00:58:55
00:59:25
312
231
Female Tracey Meadows Selby Striders V45 19/32
00:59:18
00:59:32
313
442
Female Cooper Real Fitness 20-34 29/42
00:59:17
00:59:35
314
406
Male Lee Mortimer V40 30/31
00:59:27
00:59:40
315
97
Female Nikki Exton 20-34 30/42
00:59:28
00:59:45
316
4
Male Ian Gillings Danum Harriers 20-39 73/79
00:59:28
00:59:47
317
370
Female Kelly Cairns 35-35 12/22
00:59:29
00:59:59
318
350
Female Sally Stocks 35-35 13/22
00:59:30
00:59:59
319
232
Female Siobhan Moran Walker V45 20/32
00:59:51
01:00:04
320
128
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 39/41
00:59:50
01:00:06
321
228
Female Carrie Watson Doncaster AC 20-34 31/42
00:59:48
01:00:11
322
233
Female Laura Vickers Doncaster AC 35-35 14/22
00:59:49
01:00:11
323
189
Female Adele Davis 20-34 32/42
00:59:55
01:00:14
324
168
Male Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers V65 13/16
00:59:52
01:00:14
325
347
Female Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V40 14/26
01:00:04
01:00:16
326
135
Female Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers V45 21/32
00:59:56
01:00:25
327
329
Female Heather Haynes V50 9/20
01:00:08
01:00:32
328
235
Female Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC V70+ 2/3
01:00:15
01:00:36
329
136
Female Katrina D'netto Barnsley Harriers V50 10/20
01:00:07
01:00:37
330
125
Male Michael Hill V65 14/16
01:00:24
01:00:45
331
379
Female Leanne Heath 35-35 15/22
01:00:30
01:00:55
332
426
Female Sims V55 8/13
01:00:33
01:01:01
333
71
Female Steph Bory Valley Hill Runners V60 3/11
01:00:43
01:01:04
334
248
Female Jackie Feeley Real Fitness V50 11/20
01:00:49
01:01:07
335
343
Female Sarah Chapman V40 15/26
01:00:44
01:01:09
336
495
Female Moane V40 16/26
01:00:42
01:01:11
337
81
Female Glynis Ellis V60 4/11
01:00:59
01:01:14
338
129
Female Adele Sims Barnsley AC 20-34 33/42
01:01:19
01:01:19
339
31
Female Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley AC 35-35 16/22
01:00:58
01:01:23
340
102
Male Chris O'mara 20-39 74/79
01:01:04
01:01:27
341
80
Female Leanna James-Ellis 20-34 34/42
01:01:15
01:01:30
342
215
Male Pete Swain V50 27/30
01:01:27
01:01:40
343
342
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers V60 5/11
01:01:12
01:01:41
344
407
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V50 28/30
01:01:19
01:01:47
345
112
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley AC V50 12/20
01:01:25
01:01:52
346
13
Female Derrian Beer Doncaster AC V45 22/32
01:01:31
01:01:52
347
237
Female Tracy Spencer Scunthorpe & District AC V50 13/20
01:01:31
01:01:54
348
66
Female Margaret Malia V55 9/13
01:01:42
01:01:59
349
250
Female Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners V40 17/26
01:01:57
01:02:09
350
316
Female Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V50 14/20
01:02:03
01:02:17
351
335
Female Sara Calder V50 15/20
01:01:58
01:02:23
352
334
Male Chris Calder V50 29/30
01:01:56
01:02:23
353
170
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC V45 23/32
01:02:09
01:02:40
354
220
Female Caroline Findlay Doncaster AC V40 18/26
01:02:28
01:02:53
355
182
Female Sarah Smith Doncaster AC V40 19/26
01:02:31
01:03:02
356
450
Male Farell Danum U20 5/5
01:02:41
01:03:05
357
87
Female Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers V45 24/32
01:02:42
01:03:06
358
174
Male Stan Bieris Askern District RC V60 14/14
01:02:38
01:03:09
359
173
Female Irene Fazakerley Doncaster AC V50 16/20
01:02:39
01:03:09
360
15
Female Sandra Simmonite Doncaster AC V55 10/13
01:02:46
01:03:15
361
72
Male Kieth Willis Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 1/1
01:02:58
01:03:22
362
181
Female Rebecca Rowbottom 20-34 35/42
01:03:01
01:03:32
363
372
Female Karen Cook 35-35 17/22
01:03:10
01:03:34
364
326
Female Elizabeth Exley V45 25/32
01:03:33
01:04:00
365
340
Female Joanne Toplis V40 20/26
01:03:33
01:04:00
366
310
Female Joanna Baker-Rogers V45 26/32
01:04:02
01:04:22
367
394
Female Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers V50 17/20
01:04:00
01:04:30
368
67
Male Steve Cargill 20-39 75/79
01:04:06
01:04:36
369
32
Female Sarah Jacques-Radcliffe V40 21/26
01:04:15
01:04:43
370
47
Female Anita Forman Cleethorpes & District AC V50 18/20
01:04:23
01:04:52
371
331
Female June Sims V60 6/11
01:04:30
01:04:57
372
139
Male Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers V70+ 11/13
01:05:07
01:05:18
373
207
Male Grant Tucker V45 40/41
01:05:17
01:05:39
374
69
Male Christopher Rushworth 20-39 76/79
01:05:18
01:05:48
375
223
Female Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners V60 7/11
01:05:39
01:05:51
376
200
Female Nicola Savage Kingstone Runners 20-34 36/42
01:05:43
01:05:55
377
455
Female Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners 35-35 18/22
01:05:45
01:05:57
378
277
Female Karen Leivers 35-35 19/22
01:06:14
01:06:14
379
366
Female Laura Mcmillan 35-35 20/22
01:06:15
01:06:15
380
463
Female Taylor 20-34 37/42
01:06:08
01:06:38
381
21
Male Dave Carlisle V50 30/30
01:06:26
01:06:43
382
9
Male Colin Watson V45 41/41
01:06:40
01:06:56
383
38
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC V60 8/11
01:06:27
01:06:59
384
356
Female Karen Lough V40 22/26
01:06:45
01:07:01
385
242
Female Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers V55 11/13
01:06:34
01:07:02
386
6
Female Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers 35-35 21/22
01:07:25
01:07:46
387
104
Female Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers 20-34 38/42
01:07:23
01:07:46
388
301
Female Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders RC V40 23/26
01:07:50
01:08:09
389
10
Female Beverley Draper UKnetrunner.co.uk V45 27/32
01:07:50
01:08:18
390
320
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners V55 12/13
01:08:06
01:08:18
391
224
Female Jane Elliott Kingstone Runners V45 28/32
01:08:07
01:08:19
392
83
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 31/31
01:08:02
01:08:26
393
397
Female Louise Sheriff 20-34 39/42
01:08:38
01:08:51
394
399
Male Luke Sheriff Kingstone Runners 20-39 77/79
01:08:39
01:08:52
395
449
Female Farell Danum 20-34 40/42
01:08:36
01:09:04
396
317
Male Michal Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V70+ 12/13
01:09:11
01:09:23
397
11
Female Jayne Lambert Doncaster AC V45 29/32
01:09:26
01:09:57
398
45
Female Tracy Anderson Team Manvers 20-34 41/42
01:09:39
01:10:01
399
360
Male Christopher Armstrong 20-39 78/79
01:09:36
01:10:03
400
324
Female Emma Fernandez V40 24/26
01:09:50
01:10:10
401
333
Female Holly Jaques Kimberworth Striders RC 20-34 42/42
01:09:57
01:10:15
402
398
Female Helen Jackson V45 30/32
01:09:49
01:10:15
403
274
Female Jen Barber Askern District RC V60 9/11
01:10:03
01:10:27
404
122
Female Paula Morton V45 31/32
01:10:17
01:10:34
405
265
Female Denise Pearson V60 10/11
01:11:16
01:11:42
406
405
Male Brian Isam Barnsley Harriers V70+ 13/13
01:11:14
01:11:44
407
416
Female Kenning V60 11/11
01:12:13
01:12:41
408
496
Female Wharam Horsforth Harriers V70+ 3/3
01:14:26
01:14:50
409
459
Female Lever Kimberworth Striders V40 25/26
01:15:09
01:15:40
410
16
Female Susan Forbes Doncaster AC V55 13/13
01:15:54
01:16:26
411
2
Male Bill Topping Doncaster AC V65 15/16
01:15:53
01:16:26
412
432
Male Lambert 20-39 79/79
01:17:40
01:18:14
413
121
Female Suzi Scott 35-35 22/22
01:18:35
01:18:52
414
33
Female Karen Fielding V45 32/32
01:19:53
01:20:22
415
381
Female Samantha Higgins V50 19/20
01:20:31
01:20:57
416
315
Female Lynne Wilcock Askern District RC V40 26/26
01:21:18
01:21:35
417
12
Female Denise Moulson V50 20/20
01:25:12
01:25:40
418
254
Male Frederick Tomlinson V65 16/16
01:42:13
01:42:50