The Henley Half Marathon 2016

The 9th October 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
559
Male Matthew Richards Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matthew Richards 18-49 1/283
01:12:45
01:12:45
2
329
Male Ben Reynolds Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Ben Reynolds Thames Hare & Hounds 50+ 1/96
01:15:42
01:15:45
3
806
Male Adam Wood Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Adam Wood 18-49 2/283
01:18:53
01:18:55
4
926
Male Sam Blanshard NOAGE 1/61
01:20:44
01:20:48
5
771
Male Adam Bennett Invesco 18-49 3/283
01:20:49
01:20:52
6
663
Male Dawid Heyl 18-49 4/283
01:20:53
01:20:58
7
538
Male Ross Mcdonough Finch Coasters 18-49 5/283
01:21:02
01:21:07
8
693
Male Richard Price Henley Harriers 18-49 6/283
01:21:58
01:22:01
9
423
Male Adam Roberts 18-49 7/283
01:21:54
01:22:10
10
515
Male James Allchin Handy Cross Runners 18-49 8/283
01:22:07
01:22:13
11
694
Male Chris Moseley Wargrave Runners 18-49 9/283
01:22:17
01:22:22
12
161
Male Neal Jeffs Road Runners Club of the UK 18-49 10/283
01:22:46
01:22:52
13
769
Male Mark Griffiths 18-49 11/283
01:23:24
01:23:24
14
162
Male Tim Janisch Las Vegas Institute Of Sport 18-49 12/283
01:23:40
01:23:45
15
900
Male Matthew Brown NOAGE 2/61
01:24:01
01:24:06
16
714
Male Paul Nelis The Derry Exiles 50+ 2/96
01:24:14
01:24:17
17
978
Male George Eyles NOAGE 3/61
01:25:32
01:25:39
18
293
Male Jon Wakefield 50+ 3/96
01:25:43
01:25:50
19
535
Male Daniel Marett 18-49 13/283
01:26:10
01:26:14
20
700
Male Nick Harper 18-49 14/283
01:25:58
01:26:18
21
165
Male James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers 18-49 15/283
01:26:40
01:26:44
22
528
Male Rob Simmons Horsham Joggers 18-49 16/283
01:26:38
01:26:47
23
640
Male Jesse Elzinga 18-49 17/283
01:27:10
01:27:17
24
65
Male Carlton Shorter Run Henley 18-49 18/283
01:27:09
01:27:20
25
644
Male Graham Hedger 50+ 4/96
01:27:08
01:27:20
26
935
Male Duncan Miller NOAGE 4/61
01:26:56
01:27:30
27
724
Male Miles Skinner 18-49 19/283
01:27:23
01:27:35
28
214
Male Frederick Cutts 18-49 20/283
01:28:05
01:28:15
29
35
Male Joanne Holloway 18-49 21/283
01:28:37
01:28:41
30
609
Male Andrew Morgan Reading Road Runners 18-49 22/283
01:28:36
01:28:42
31
266
Male Trevor Taylor 50+ 5/96
01:28:36
01:28:45
32
624
Male Edward Robinson 18-49 23/283
01:28:41
01:28:50
33
851
Male Samuel Marriott 18-49 24/283
01:28:36
01:29:10
34
976
Male Russell Robinson NOAGE 5/61
01:29:13
01:29:21
35
965
Male George Vaizey NOAGE 6/61
01:29:15
01:29:24
36
883
Male Robert Darby 18-49 25/283
01:29:47
01:29:47
37
367
Male Ben Keene 18-49 26/283
01:29:37
01:29:49
38
899
Female Miriam Jones Walters NOAGE 1/32
01:29:45
01:29:54
39
833
Male Richard Staite 18-49 27/283
01:29:44
01:30:14
40
59
Male David Walker 18-49 28/283
01:30:03
01:30:17
41
929
Male Gareth Harkin NOAGE 7/61
01:30:22
01:30:34
42
948
Male Stuart Faulkner NOAGE 8/61
01:30:38
01:30:52
43
808
Male Michael Ingram 18-49 29/283
01:31:02
01:31:11
44
333
Male Ben Duggan 18-49 30/283
01:29:41
01:31:13
45
703
Male Philip Poynter Oratory Cardinals 18-49 31/283
01:31:14
01:31:22
46
767
Male Marcus Gaskell Team Cherwell 18-49 32/283
01:31:15
01:31:29
47
740
Male Justin Sutherland Upper Thames Rowing Club 50+ 6/96
01:31:27
01:31:30
48
802
Male Nathan Powell Metro 18-49 33/283
01:31:10
01:31:35
49
906
Male Rob Friend NOAGE 9/61
01:31:36
01:31:42
50
448
Male Chris Jeffs 18-49 34/283
01:30:50
01:31:53
51
927
Male Andy Willams NOAGE 10/61
01:31:47
01:31:54
52
647
Male David Ford 18-49 35/283
01:31:44
01:32:09
53
401
Male Adam Biddle Vegan Runners UK 18-49 36/283
01:32:00
01:32:13
54
228
Male Robin Mccoy Ravens City Of London RC 50+ 7/96
01:31:23
01:32:22
55
662
Male Dan Langley 18-49 37/283
01:32:04
01:32:29
56
403
Male Joe Battimelli 18-49 38/283
01:32:34
01:32:47
57
526
Male Tom Dawson Finch Coasters 18-49 39/283
01:32:41
01:32:47
58
361
Male Alan Thomas Reading Road Runners 50+ 8/96
01:33:12
01:33:27
59
578
Male Colin Blythe 18-49 40/283
01:33:23
01:33:40
60
964
Male Daniel Brock NOAGE 11/61
01:33:43
01:33:51
61
210
Male Alistair Meachin 18-49 41/283
01:33:45
01:33:57
62
731
Male Michael Edmonds Kim's Jolly Joggers 18-49 42/283
01:33:57
01:34:12
63
218
Male Matthew Beesley 18-49 43/283
01:34:34
01:34:39
64
951
Male Diego Martin NOAGE 12/61
01:34:29
01:34:54
65
527
Male Martin Jones 18-49 44/283
01:34:31
01:34:57
66
370
Male Toby Adamson 18-49 45/283
01:35:05
01:35:17
67
958
Female Catherine Meachun NOAGE 2/32
01:34:56
01:35:21
68
514
Male Chris Williamson 18-49 46/283
01:35:23
01:35:42
69
920
Male Daniel Curtis NOAGE 13/61
01:35:08
01:35:58
70
746
Male James Shoulder 18-49 47/283
01:35:45
01:36:00
71
886
Female Kate Harris 18-49 1/155
01:35:54
01:36:04
72
180
Male Dave Bottom 18-49 48/283
01:35:42
01:36:09
73
598
Male Mark Baddeley 50+ 9/96
01:36:12
01:36:19
74
5
Male Greg Marsh Maidenhead AC 50+ 10/96
01:36:10
01:36:22
75
928
Female Sophie Whitworth NOAGE 3/32
01:36:10
01:36:37
76
93
Male Edward Cox 18-49 49/283
01:36:32
01:36:39
77
666
Male Andrew Perry 18-49 50/283
01:36:08
01:36:42
78
820
Male Daniel Moloney 18-49 51/283
01:36:08
01:36:42
79
530
Male Wayne Samuel Marlow Striders 18-49 52/283
01:36:04
01:36:55
80
479
Male Jack Thompson 18-49 53/283
01:36:25
01:37:08
81
845
Male John Hudspith Serpentine RC 50+ 11/96
01:37:11
01:37:19
82
654
Female Eleanor Timms 18-49 2/155
01:36:58
01:37:20
83
744
Female Justine Phillips 18-49 3/155
01:37:16
01:37:26
84
893
Male Ciaran Vinaccia Ciaranbv@gmail.com NOAGE 14/61
01:37:00
01:37:52
85
316
Male Paul Morrissey 18-49 54/283
01:37:25
01:37:56
86
580
Male Giles Oldershaw Under 18 1/14
01:37:57
01:38:05
87
441
Male Shawn Collinson 50+ 12/96
01:37:59
01:38:06
88
337
Female Elizabeth Liver 18-49 4/155
01:37:54
01:38:07
89
175
Male Shlomo Manheim Wargrave Runners 18-49 55/283
01:37:44
01:38:08
90
975
Female Gemma Korff NOAGE 4/32
01:37:21
01:38:11
91
508
Male Matthew Bonfield 18-49 56/283
01:37:56
01:38:15
92
917
Male Brahm Loubser NOAGE 15/61
01:38:05
01:38:16
93
679
Male Simon Ellison Run Henley 18-49 57/283
01:37:48
01:38:25
94
298
Female Becca Mably 18-49 5/155
01:38:01
01:38:38
95
505
Male Marco Gastaut 18-49 58/283
01:38:31
01:38:41
96
955
Male Joseph Harris NOAGE 16/61
01:38:15
01:38:43
97
252
Male Martin Koorts 18-49 59/283
01:38:42
01:38:51
98
869
Male Rhys Ash Shiplake College Under 18 2/14
01:38:37
01:38:54
99
387
Male Matthew Moore 18-49 60/283
01:38:36
01:39:01
100
616
Male Marcus Weatherby 18-49 61/283
01:39:07
01:39:12
101
116
Male Mark Mcginn 18-49 62/283
01:39:05
01:39:21
102
639
Male James Fulton 18-49 63/283
01:39:23
01:39:28
103
777
Male Tim Dickson 18-49 64/283
01:38:56
01:39:32
104
174
Male Nathan Cox 18-49 65/283
01:39:13
01:39:37
105
849
Male Gabriel Norwood 18-49 66/283
01:38:45
01:39:43
106
756
Male Tom Telford Run Henley 18-49 67/283
01:39:29
01:39:45
107
832
Female Anna Troup Trail Running Association 18-49 6/155
01:39:18
01:39:47
108
749
Female Cat Cassell Run Henley 18-49 7/155
01:39:13
01:39:49
109
775
Male Dean Thatcher Wargrave 18-49 68/283
01:39:13
01:39:49
110
519
Male Miles Saunders 18-49 69/283
01:39:14
01:39:53
111
103
Male Huw Phillips 18-49 70/283
01:39:14
01:39:54
112
74
Male Mark Ambrose 18-49 71/283
01:39:10
01:40:05
113
456
Male Stephen Metson 18-49 72/283
01:39:55
01:40:08
114
532
Female Anna Slater Cookham Running Club 18-49 8/155
01:40:10
01:40:15
115
677
Male Ross Lamacraft 18-49 73/283
01:40:09
01:40:20
116
810
Male Tony Chidwick 18-49 74/283
01:39:44
01:40:21
117
791
Male Anthony Wootton 18-49 75/283
01:40:18
01:40:24
118
743
Male Duncan Wild 18-49 76/283
01:40:16
01:40:28
119
389
Male George Reich Reading Joggers 18-49 77/283
01:40:21
01:40:33
120
962
Male Jason Ball NOAGE 17/61
01:40:31
01:40:39
121
499
Male Jonathan Hall Reading Joggers 50+ 13/96
01:40:39
01:40:53
122
812
Male Brian Walmsley 18-49 78/283
01:40:35
01:40:58
123
89
Male Malcolm Burfitt 18-49 79/283
01:40:52
01:40:59
124
936
Male John Sinclair NOAGE 18/61
01:39:59
01:41:00
125
522
Male Andrew Nash 18-49 80/283
01:39:45
01:41:08
126
513
Male James Bruce 18-49 81/283
01:40:51
01:41:13
127
862
Male Kazuto Shiomitsu 18-49 82/283
01:40:46
01:41:14
128
897
Male Philippe Marchaioro NOAGE 19/61
01:40:49
01:41:16
129
488
Male Grant Wilmot 18-49 83/283
01:41:06
01:41:22
130
618
Male Peter Fennelly 50+ 14/96
01:41:02
01:41:22
131
692
Female Shannon Pearce 18-49 9/155
01:41:03
01:41:26
132
492
Female Kathryn Carruthers Ballymore Cobh AC 50+ 1/26
01:40:53
01:41:35
133
846
Male James Stephenson 18-49 84/283
01:41:07
01:41:36
134
581
Female Sinead Mowatt Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 10/155
01:41:33
01:41:45
135
582
Female Nikki Gray Reading Road Runners 18-49 11/155
01:41:35
01:41:46
136
467
Male Richard Moss EBITS Harriers 18-49 85/283
01:41:52
01:42:08
137
408
Male Mike Atkinson 18-49 86/283
01:41:01
01:42:12
138
542
Male Matt Rowe 18-49 87/283
01:41:55
01:42:12
139
670
Male Jose Meneses 50+ 15/96
01:41:32
01:42:13
140
842
Male William Edmondson Tri Henley 18-49 88/283
01:41:49
01:42:14
141
321
Male Ross Kenny 18-49 89/283
01:41:10
01:42:15
142
787
Female Sarah Blomfield Shiplake PTA 18-49 12/155
01:41:59
01:42:23
143
449
Male Harry Moss 18-49 90/283
01:41:30
01:42:31
144
939
Male Nick Kennedy NOAGE 20/61
01:41:35
01:42:33
145
39
Male Guy Wigmore 50+ 16/96
01:42:26
01:42:41
146
222
Male Peter Hutchinson 18-49 91/283
01:42:31
01:42:42
147
684
Male Stuart Tanton 18-49 92/283
01:41:30
01:42:49
148
386
Male Trevor Moore 50+ 17/96
01:42:44
01:43:06
149
597
Male Torquil Landen Run Henley 50+ 18/96
01:42:30
01:43:12
150
811
Male Richard Mawdsley 18-49 93/283
01:43:05
01:43:24
151
324
Male Mark Barrett 18-49 94/283
01:43:18
01:43:26
152
289
Male Ian Brady 50+ 19/96
01:42:47
01:43:29
153
804
Female Nicoline Aspegren 50+ 2/26
01:43:24
01:43:30
154
892
Male Noah Assheton 18-49 95/283
01:43:25
01:43:32
155
368
Male Chau See Bracknell Forest Runners 50+ 20/96
01:43:22
01:43:34
156
369
Female Lisa Gower Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 13/155
01:43:23
01:43:34
157
464
Male Paul Jansen Loopgroephouten 50+ 21/96
01:42:48
01:43:38
158
98
Female Emma May Thames Valley Triathletes 18-49 14/155
01:42:24
01:43:39
159
87
Male Mike Jacobs 18-49 96/283
01:43:19
01:43:43
160
888
Male Simon Gash 18-49 97/283
01:43:07
01:43:56
161
803
Female Elisabeth Andersson 50+ 3/26
01:43:52
01:43:58
162
510
Male Chris Haynes 18-49 98/283
01:43:22
01:44:01
163
865
Male Will Scott 18-49 99/283
01:43:13
01:44:03
164
123
Female Terri Wood 18-49 15/155
01:43:36
01:44:06
165
411
Male Dominic Kelly 18-49 100/283
01:43:47
01:44:06
166
825
Male Christopher Bollinghaus 18-49 101/283
01:43:59
01:44:09
167
841
Female Laura Mcgill 18-49 16/155
01:43:54
01:44:20
168
587
Male David Connolly 18-49 102/283
01:43:44
01:44:21
169
800
Female Olga Meadows 50+ 4/26
01:44:03
01:44:23
170
521
Male Iain Humphries 18-49 103/283
01:43:46
01:44:31
171
923
Male Ed Watson NOAGE 21/61
01:43:44
01:44:31
172
593
Male Dharmesh Darji 18-49 104/283
01:44:31
01:44:37
173
733
Female Claire Price 18-49 17/155
01:44:15
01:44:39
174
483
Female Sally Timms 18-49 18/155
01:44:34
01:44:42
175
430
Male David Mcgeachie 18-49 105/283
01:44:04
01:44:44
176
195
Male James Northcott 18-49 106/283
01:44:25
01:44:49
177
447
Male Dylan Pritchard 18-49 107/283
01:44:47
01:44:59
178
4
Male Richard Watson 18-49 108/283
01:44:40
01:45:17
179
945
Male Scott Erceg NOAGE 22/61
01:44:23
01:45:22
180
973
Male Summers Higgins NOAGE 23/61
01:44:55
01:45:24
181
966
Female Annabelle Lamacraft NOAGE 5/32
01:45:20
01:45:29
182
313
Male Wouter Hageman 18-49 109/283
01:44:55
01:45:39
183
925
Female Andrea Blanshard NOAGE 6/32
01:45:31
01:45:39
184
754
Male Jonathan Formon 18-49 110/283
01:45:18
01:45:41
185
6
Male Steve Wray 50+ 22/96
01:45:35
01:45:43
186
465
Male Calum Sarson 18-49 111/283
01:45:00
01:45:46
187
836
Male Simon Cook 50+ 23/96
01:45:31
01:45:48
188
297
Female Susan Pye-Beraet Datchet Dashers Under 18 1/8
01:45:30
01:45:50
189
259
Male Matthew Sadler 18-49 112/283
01:44:35
01:45:52
190
563
Male Erik De Haan 50+ 24/96
01:45:11
01:45:57
191
873
Male Paul Mccraw Shiplake College 18-49 113/283
01:45:43
01:46:03
192
874
Male Tiki Ebun-Cole Shiplake College 18-49 114/283
01:45:45
01:46:03
193
220
Male Oliver Martin Under 18 3/14
01:45:48
01:46:04
194
887
Female Eva Roggenstein 18-49 19/155
01:45:48
01:46:08
195
701
Male Trevor Cobb 50+ 25/96
01:46:05
01:46:10
196
299
Male Tom Noon 18-49 115/283
01:45:35
01:46:11
197
356
Male Fergus Adamson 18-49 116/283
01:45:49
01:46:19
198
986
Male Kenton Fine NOAGE 24/61
01:46:13
01:46:19
199
566
Male Tim Courtenay 50+ 26/96
01:45:37
01:46:20
200
362
Male Tim O'hare 18-49 117/283
01:45:34
01:46:23
201
376
Male Alex Cummings 18-49 118/283
01:45:35
01:46:29
202
304
Male Peter Haines 18-49 119/283
01:46:00
01:46:30
203
829
Male Geoff Parr 18-49 120/283
01:45:25
01:46:31
204
712
Male James Wilson 18-49 121/283
01:45:18
01:46:32
205
409
Male Ian Martin 18-49 122/283
01:46:15
01:46:33
206
904
Female Caroline Maynes NOAGE 7/32
01:46:30
01:46:41
207
433
Male Neil Harvey 18-49 123/283
01:46:18
01:46:44
208
325
Male Ian Morris 18-49 124/283
01:45:45
01:46:45
209
539
Male Simon Dent 18-49 125/283
01:46:42
01:46:46
210
683
Male David Hansford 18-49 126/283
01:45:29
01:46:47
211
177
Male Jack Rait Under 18 4/14
01:45:29
01:46:50
212
915
Male Matthew Mackay NOAGE 25/61
01:46:39
01:46:54
213
574
Male Glen Matthews Under 18 5/14
01:46:51
01:46:56
214
31
Male Yuwah Wan 18-49 127/283
01:45:49
01:46:57
215
932
Male Alex Hesz NOAGE 26/61
01:45:51
01:47:02
216
599
Male Matthew Baddeley 18-49 128/283
01:47:00
01:47:08
217
523
Male Adrian Sterjo 18-49 129/283
01:46:40
01:47:09
218
284
Male Brian Pyle 18-49 130/283
01:47:01
01:47:10
219
686
Male Hugh Dixon 18-49 131/283
01:47:07
01:47:12
220
737
Male Nick Archer 50+ 27/96
01:46:29
01:47:13
221
652
Male David Mcgillan DERRY EXILES 50+ 28/96
01:47:16
01:47:19
222
257
Male Richard Coates Under 18 6/14
01:47:01
01:47:24
223
44
Male David Mcmasters 18-49 132/283
01:46:56
01:47:27
224
300
Male Murray Furlong 18-49 133/283
01:46:09
01:47:30
225
817
Male Tom Beardmore 18-49 134/283
01:46:11
01:47:30
226
784
Female Rosie Curtis Shiplake PTA 18-49 20/155
01:47:10
01:47:32
227
985
Male Jason Johnson NOAGE 27/61
01:46:58
01:47:33
228
38
Male Ben Alexander Blackwater Valley Runners 18-49 135/283
01:45:51
01:47:34
229
643
Male Thomas Poynter 18-49 136/283
01:47:27
01:47:34
230
331
Male Graeme Murray 18-49 137/283
01:47:15
01:47:38
231
402
Male Nick Sloper Chelsea Running Club 18-49 138/283
01:47:12
01:47:38
232
85
Female Rebecca Edelman 18-49 21/155
01:46:57
01:47:39
233
534
Male Pablo Salazar 18-49 139/283
01:47:10
01:47:39
234
745
Male Simon Randall 18-49 140/283
01:46:38
01:47:39
235
673
Male Paul Embleton 18-49 141/283
01:46:56
01:47:43
236
934
Male Ed Barnes NOAGE 28/61
01:46:56
01:47:44
237
307
Female Charlotte Jones 18-49 22/155
01:47:25
01:47:46
238
937
Female Laurence Burns NOAGE 8/32
01:47:22
01:47:47
239
723
Male Juan Dominguez 18-49 142/283
01:46:40
01:47:53
240
468
Male Darren Hale EBITS Harriers 18-49 143/283
01:46:41
01:48:05
241
895
Male Andrew Wallis NOAGE 29/61
01:47:04
01:48:07
242
545
Male Jeremy Lockett Maidenhead AC 50+ 29/96
01:48:02
01:48:16
243
770
Male Harry Pollock 18-49 144/283
01:47:10
01:48:17
244
823
Male Martin Kamarauskas 18-49 145/283
01:46:50
01:48:23
245
837
Male Rob Edmondson 18-49 146/283
01:48:23
01:48:30
246
819
Male Grant Woodward 18-49 147/283
01:48:00
01:48:31
247
454
Male Babajide Evanson Handy Cross Runners 18-49 148/283
01:47:31
01:48:35
248
969
Female Jemma Hewlett NOAGE 9/32
01:48:15
01:48:36
249
980
Male Rupert Meats NOAGE 30/61
01:47:45
01:48:39
250
229
Male Simon Hughes 18-49 149/283
01:47:37
01:48:43
251
726
Male Richard Schreiber 50+ 30/96
01:48:35
01:48:45
252
793
Female Jackie Macmillan 18-49 23/155
01:48:00
01:48:46
253
989
Male Jamie Hall NOAGE 31/61
01:47:55
01:48:47
254
357
Male Alistair Nicholls 18-49 150/283
01:48:37
01:48:50
255
741
Female Fiona Eccles 50+ 5/26
01:48:11
01:48:52
256
717
Male Mark Hill Kim's Jolly Joggers 18-49 151/283
01:48:51
01:49:08
257
330
Female Ruth Greenwood 18-49 24/155
01:48:48
01:49:12
258
702
Male Richard C Palmer 50+ 31/96
01:48:32
01:49:15
259
310
Male Toby Williams 18-49 152/283
01:48:37
01:49:17
260
909
Female Sally Mogg NOAGE 10/32
01:48:43
01:49:20
261
33
Male Benjamin Bliss 18-49 153/283
01:49:09
01:49:24
262
577
Male Colin Mccarlie Reading Road Runners 50+ 32/96
01:48:36
01:49:26
263
638
Male Geoffery Holland 18-49 154/283
01:48:58
01:49:26
264
828
Male Piers Champion 18-49 155/283
01:49:27
01:49:27
265
277
Female Miranda Bennett 18-49 25/155
01:48:49
01:49:32
266
650
Male Christopher Calvocoressi Greensleeves 18-49 156/283
01:49:01
01:49:34
267
224
Male Ben Griffiths 18-49 157/283
01:49:19
01:49:37
268
610
Male Paul Driver 18-49 158/283
01:49:25
01:49:50
269
366
Male Richard Ebbage 18-49 159/283
01:49:10
01:49:58
270
950
Male Chakradhar Guntur NOAGE 32/61
01:50:00
01:50:08
271
457
Female Cathy Roberts 18-49 26/155
01:49:53
01:50:10
272
354
Male Robert Johns 18-49 160/283
01:49:37
01:50:12
273
230
Male Richard Leedham 18-49 161/283
01:49:18
01:50:19
274
760
Male Simon Rhodes Witney Road Runners 18-49 162/283
01:50:07
01:50:21
275
374
Male Chris Johnson 18-49 163/283
01:49:11
01:50:28
276
415
Male William Saville 18-49 164/283
01:49:40
01:50:29
277
184
Male Matt Butlin 18-49 165/283
01:49:28
01:50:34
278
721
Female Deborah Martin Bearbrook Running Club 18-49 27/155
01:49:47
01:50:34
279
473
Male David Robson 50+ 33/96
01:49:44
01:50:41
280
281
Female Charmain Jones Handy Cross Runners 18-49 28/155
01:49:38
01:50:45
281
512
Male Matt Fowler Handy Cross Runners 18-49 166/283
01:49:39
01:50:46
282
774
Male Hugh Owen 2015 deferred 18-49 167/283
01:49:33
01:50:57
283
365
Male Neill Wilkinson 50+ 34/96
01:50:14
01:51:05
284
713
Male Graham Stevens 50+ 35/96
01:51:03
01:51:20
285
128
Female Anna Roe Under 18 2/8
01:50:41
01:51:21
286
635
Female Viviane Ghuys Wargrave Running Club 18-49 29/155
01:50:36
01:51:22
287
850
Male Lewis Davies 18-49 168/283
01:50:39
01:51:24
288
507
Male Nick Lawrence 18-49 169/283
01:50:56
01:51:29
289
606
Female Claire Vanner 18-49 30/155
01:50:41
01:51:33
290
938
Female Victoria Carver NOAGE 11/32
01:50:51
01:51:34
291
831
Male Klaus Hahn 18-49 170/283
01:51:17
01:51:41
292
451
Male Alan Crystal Henley Hares 50+ 36/96
01:51:08
01:51:49
293
406
Male Geoff Smith 18-49 171/283
01:50:57
01:51:52
294
858
Male Peter Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners 18-49 172/283
01:51:40
01:51:52
295
461
Female Assja Von Kraft Qlik Under 18 3/8
01:51:50
01:51:59
296
254
Male Jason Lamont 18-49 173/283
01:51:45
01:52:00
297
990
Male Ed Hogan NOAGE 33/61
01:51:33
01:52:06
298
979
Male Mark O'neil NOAGE 34/61
01:52:00
01:52:12
299
201
Male Graeme Buck 18-49 174/283
01:51:50
01:52:13
300
30
Male Christie-Luke Jones 18-49 175/283
01:51:07
01:52:16
301
856
Female Ellen Curtis 18-49 31/155
01:51:34
01:52:18
302
12
Female Mike Platt 18-49 32/155
01:51:45
01:52:19
303
487
Male Steven White 18-49 176/283
01:51:07
01:52:19
304
147
Male Matthew Tarrant 18-49 177/283
01:51:13
01:52:21
305
450
Male Simon Wilden 18-49 178/283
01:51:07
01:52:25
306
761
Male Peter Reilly Reading Roadrunners 50+ 37/96
01:51:43
01:52:33
307
511
Male Tom Amlot 18-49 179/283
01:51:51
01:52:37
308
217
Male Robert Baxendine 50+ 38/96
01:51:43
01:52:44
309
169
Female Liz Woolmington 18-49 33/155
01:51:48
01:52:49
310
818
Male David Brewer 18-49 180/283
01:52:22
01:52:49
311
543
Female Kathryn Lacey Run Henley 18-49 34/155
01:52:13
01:52:51
312
924
Female Sarah Hicks NOAGE 12/32
01:52:16
01:52:54
313
680
Male Stevie Gladman 18-49 181/283
01:51:43
01:53:03
314
838
Male Robin Alexander 50+ 39/96
01:52:53
01:53:11
315
270
Male Mike Chandler 18-49 182/283
01:52:12
01:53:14
316
627
Male Charlie Kaye Fight Club 18-49 183/283
01:52:47
01:53:17
317
805
Male Nick Brown 18-49 184/283
01:52:42
01:53:23
318
520
Female Meera Nayyar 18-49 35/155
01:52:20
01:53:24
319
540
Male Lee Sprung 18-49 185/283
01:52:04
01:53:25
320
778
Male Dominic De Ban Invesco 18-49 186/283
01:53:12
01:53:27
321
412
Male Stuart Rowson 50+ 40/96
01:52:34
01:53:32
322
509
Male Tom Coulson 18-49 187/283
01:52:20
01:53:38
323
728
Male Cristian Simarro 18-49 188/283
01:52:25
01:53:38
324
167
Male Richard Thomson 50+ 41/96
01:52:47
01:53:45
325
551
Male Ed Jacobs EBITS Harriers 18-49 189/283
01:52:24
01:53:49
326
471
Male Philip Poole 18-49 190/283
01:53:41
01:53:52
327
622
Male Philip Marshall 18-49 191/283
01:53:16
01:53:59
328
586
Male Alex Davey 18-49 192/283
01:53:24
01:54:08
329
601
Male James Hughes 18-49 193/283
01:53:10
01:54:08
330
416
Male Malcolm Charles 18-49 194/283
01:53:18
01:54:11
331
359
Female Kate Rampley 18-49 36/155
01:53:19
01:54:12
332
633
Male Matthew Childs 18-49 195/283
01:53:28
01:54:12
333
859
Male Matthew Green 18-49 196/283
01:53:16
01:54:15
334
706
Female Dot Adamson 50+ 6/26
01:53:38
01:54:20
335
653
Female Joanna Bliss 18-49 37/155
01:54:03
01:54:25
336
576
Female Emily Louise Payne 18-49 38/155
01:54:12
01:54:27
337
940
Male Jonathan Belson NOAGE 35/61
01:53:46
01:54:27
338
941
Male Stuart Lambert NOAGE 36/61
01:53:14
01:54:27
339
956
Male Paul O'hagan NOAGE 37/61
01:53:24
01:54:31
340
96
Female Emily Williams 18-49 39/155
01:53:20
01:54:33
341
373
Male Axel Jacob 18-49 197/283
01:54:05
01:54:33
342
291
Male Ewan Gibson 18-49 198/283
01:53:17
01:54:37
343
763
Female Louise Rhodes 18-49 40/155
01:54:31
01:54:45
344
960
Male Nicholas Yedman NOAGE 38/61
01:54:25
01:55:02
345
518
Female Robyn Tennison 18-49 41/155
01:54:14
01:55:05
346
590
Female Lisa Fulton 18-49 42/155
01:54:04
01:55:13
347
319
Female Sarah Clarke-Wareham 18-49 43/155
01:54:19
01:55:15
348
20
Male Robert Graham 18-49 199/283
01:54:21
01:55:16
349
91
Male James Cotton 18-49 200/283
01:54:46
01:55:18
350
107
Male Douglas Simmonds 18-49 201/283
01:54:57
01:55:21
351
607
Male Matt Smith EBITS Harriers 18-49 202/283
01:54:03
01:55:27
352
822
Female Kate Tooley 18-49 44/155
01:55:13
01:55:28
353
705
Male David Birch 50+ 42/96
01:54:46
01:55:31
354
685
Male Ed Dixon 18-49 203/283
01:55:27
01:55:32
355
414
Male Paul Donovan 18-49 204/283
01:54:48
01:55:37
356
466
Female Natascha Whitehead 18-49 45/155
01:54:50
01:55:37
357
922
Male Matthew Wallis NOAGE 39/61
01:55:09
01:55:39
358
308
Female Rachael Bayfield Wimbledon Windmilers 18-49 46/155
01:55:19
01:55:42
359
890
Female Donna Forbes Invesco 18-49 47/155
01:54:43
01:55:42
360
41
Male Nicholas Baker 18-49 205/283
01:54:57
01:55:51
361
671
Male Lawrence Noon 18-49 206/283
01:54:54
01:55:52
362
36
Male Brett Sadler Frome RC 50+ 43/96
01:55:11
01:55:53
363
481
Female Damaris Daniels Handy Cross Runners 18-49 48/155
01:54:48
01:55:53
364
413
Male Brett Ellingham 18-49 207/283
01:54:55
01:55:54
365
916
Female Ruth Sadler NOAGE 13/32
01:55:12
01:55:54
366
628
Male Sam Myers 18-49 208/283
01:55:26
01:55:59
367
97
Male Paul Scullion 18-49 209/283
01:55:29
01:56:06
368
949
Male Stephen Day NOAGE 40/61
01:55:02
01:56:06
369
474
Male Paul Abolins 50+ 44/96
01:55:16
01:56:12
370
603
Female Annabel Blackwell 18-49 49/155
01:55:06
01:56:15
371
353
Male Stuart Brown 18-49 210/283
01:55:08
01:56:33
372
753
Female Jenny Williams 18-49 50/155
01:55:59
01:56:34
373
345
Male Jonathan Tear 50+ 45/96
01:55:32
01:56:35
374
768
Female Catherine Drummond 18-49 51/155
01:56:26
01:56:42
375
547
Male John Hemmings 50+ 46/96
01:56:18
01:56:48
376
294
Male Marc Willis 18-49 211/283
01:56:29
01:56:56
377
789
Female Helen Hanley Shiplake PTA 18-49 52/155
01:56:36
01:56:58
378
418
Female Joanne Jones 18-49 53/155
01:56:01
01:56:59
379
121
Male Philip Hine 18-49 212/283
01:56:25
01:57:00
380
902
Female Emma Hipkin NOAGE 14/32
01:56:20
01:57:00
381
826
Male John Alper 50+ 47/96
01:55:42
01:57:01
382
903
Male Ben Iveson NOAGE 41/61
01:56:23
01:57:02
383
788
Female Anne Hir Shiplake PTA 18-49 54/155
01:56:31
01:57:03
384
779
Male Richard Summers Headway 18-49 213/283
01:55:47
01:57:04
385
124
Male Roger Cotterill 50+ 48/96
01:56:44
01:57:07
386
122
Female Hayley Monks 18-49 55/155
01:56:45
01:57:08
387
707
Female Lisa Herbert Didcot Runners 18-49 56/155
01:55:44
01:57:10
388
667
Female Geraldine Thomas 18-49 57/155
01:56:03
01:57:13
389
129
Female Sarah Stone 18-49 58/155
01:56:46
01:57:17
390
280
Female Alice Topley 18-49 59/155
01:56:44
01:57:17
391
982
Female Hannah Jackson NOAGE 15/32
01:56:27
01:57:18
392
554
Male David Hall 18-49 214/283
01:56:12
01:57:19
393
555
Male David Higgins 18-49 215/283
01:56:29
01:57:21
394
827
Male Michael Phillips Road Runners Club of the UK 50+ 49/96
01:57:13
01:57:24
395
143
Male Chris Reeve 18-49 216/283
01:56:56
01:57:31
396
946
Female Lizzies Reeve NOAGE 16/32
01:56:57
01:57:32
397
722
Male Alain Bataille 50+ 50/96
01:56:24
01:57:38
398
546
Male Gavin Henneker 50+ 51/96
01:56:16
01:57:40
399
592
Male Shane Bateman 50+ 52/96
01:56:15
01:57:43
400
323
Male Mark Duckworth 18-49 217/283
01:57:39
01:57:47
401
930
Male Chris Francis NOAGE 42/61
01:57:00
01:57:51
402
29
Female Caroline Scottow 18-49 60/155
01:57:04
01:58:03
403
1
Male Daniel Ashton 18-49 218/283
01:56:51
01:58:10
404
623
Female Sue Graham 18-49 61/155
01:56:55
01:58:10
405
317
Female Donna Taylor 50+ 7/26
01:56:56
01:58:11
406
860
Male Jim Whitehead 18-49 219/283
01:57:16
01:58:14
407
25
Female Helen Scarrott 50+ 8/26
01:57:28
01:58:23
408
502
Male David Hearne 18-49 220/283
01:57:05
01:58:29
409
795
Male Harvey Mullins Under 18 7/14
01:58:23
01:58:32
410
604
Female Georgina Dobson 18-49 62/155
01:57:41
01:58:33
411
727
Male Paul Daniels Petts Wood Runners 50+ 53/96
01:57:39
01:58:33
412
961
Male Graham Meeks NOAGE 43/61
01:57:28
01:58:35
413
655
Female Nicola Bradshaw 18-49 63/155
01:58:18
01:58:42
414
974
Male Joe Akem-Che NOAGE 44/61
01:57:17
01:58:44
415
605
Male Brian Montague 18-49 221/283
01:57:17
01:58:45
416
854
Male Simon Vickery 50+ 54/96
01:57:46
01:58:45
417
347
Male Chris Boughton 18-49 222/283
01:58:19
01:58:49
418
260
Male Iain Hudson 18-49 223/283
01:58:22
01:58:50
419
637
Female Gillian Bain 18-49 64/155
01:58:26
01:58:50
420
959
Male Jerome Bederteix NOAGE 45/61
01:58:56
01:58:56
421
691
Male John Grigg Fulham RC 50+ 55/96
01:58:30
01:59:05
422
459
Male Jim Kiddie Reading Road Runners 50+ 56/96
01:58:34
01:59:06
423
868
Male Max Weinreich Shiplake College Under 18 8/14
01:59:00
01:59:19
424
145
Male Thomas Rhind 18-49 224/283
01:57:59
01:59:24
425
983
Male Jonathan Wheelwright NOAGE 46/61
01:58:36
01:59:27
426
371
Female Jenny Mccomb 18-49 65/155
01:58:11
01:59:28
427
246
Female Emma Cutler 18-49 66/155
01:58:34
01:59:29
428
472
Male Martin Clitheroe 18-49 225/283
01:58:32
01:59:32
429
877
Male Kevin Prince 50+ 57/96
01:58:40
01:59:32
430
192
Male Alex Chambers 18-49 226/283
01:58:34
01:59:35
431
436
Female Helen Mcfarlane 18-49 67/155
01:58:26
01:59:35
432
674
Female Rebeka Simon 18-49 68/155
01:59:20
01:59:37
433
327
Male Harry Brown Under 18 9/14
01:59:12
01:59:49
434
738
Female Rozan Wilson 18-49 69/155
01:59:18
01:59:50
435
344
Female Niamh Gunn 18-49 70/155
01:58:49
01:59:51
436
954
Male Tom Whyatt NOAGE 47/61
01:58:49
01:59:51
437
942
Male Steve Coleman NOAGE 48/61
01:59:12
01:59:59
438
334
Male Ludovic Bourva 18-49 227/283
01:59:28
02:00:01
439
981
Female Shelley Lawson NOAGE 17/32
01:58:47
02:00:02
440
152
Male Ranbir Badesha Under 18 10/14
01:59:53
02:00:24
441
748
Female Sarah Kenyon 18-49 71/155
02:00:12
02:00:27
442
440
Female Dawn Edgington Marlow Striders 18-49 72/155
01:59:43
02:00:33
443
239
Male Guy Nesbitt 18-49 228/283
01:59:37
02:00:36
444
882
Female Jo Crook 18-49 73/155
02:00:21
02:00:36
445
908
Male Christopher Alcock NOAGE 49/61
01:59:44
02:00:36
446
918
Female Lane Lira NOAGE 18/32
02:00:29
02:00:39
447
164
Male Dave Moseley Wargrave Runners 50+ 58/96
01:59:54
02:00:40
448
947
Male David Wayne NOAGE 50/61
01:59:44
02:00:46
449
410
Female Marie Pennell Thame Runners 50+ 9/26
01:59:29
02:00:49
450
620
Male Edward Newbold 18-49 229/283
01:59:32
02:00:54
451
176
Male Oliver Rait 18-49 230/283
01:59:47
02:01:05
452
382
Male Samuel Dawson 18-49 231/283
02:00:28
02:01:07
453
617
Male Tim Roddick 50+ 59/96
01:59:44
02:01:08
454
809
Male Mike Gallagher 50+ 60/96
02:01:01
02:01:32
455
301
Female Jude Fryer 18-49 74/155
02:00:47
02:01:36
456
305
Female Martha Cross 18-49 75/155
02:00:48
02:01:37
457
3
Male Paul Studd 50+ 61/96
02:01:17
02:01:38
458
397
Male Lee Conroy 18-49 232/283
02:01:06
02:01:39
459
815
Male Gerry Murphy Purple Patch Runners 50+ 62/96
02:00:44
02:01:45
460
678
Male Ian Johnston 18-49 233/283
02:00:52
02:01:52
461
273
Male Ben Cooke 18-49 234/283
02:00:43
02:01:54
462
391
Female Emily Kermode 18-49 76/155
02:01:19
02:02:00
463
279
Female Clare Quinn 18-49 77/155
02:00:49
02:02:01
464
256
Male Andrew Frame 18-49 235/283
02:01:24
02:02:02
465
988
Female Frances Mccann NOAGE 19/32
02:01:12
02:02:02
466
797
Male Roy Witcomb Ealing Eagles RC 50+ 63/96
02:01:32
02:02:09
467
987
Male Szabolcs Utuari NOAGE 51/61
02:01:11
02:02:09
468
51
Male Jamie Richardson 18-49 236/283
02:01:10
02:02:10
469
55
Male Joshua Pym 18-49 237/283
02:01:10
02:02:11
470
380
Female Anne Wilkinson 18-49 78/155
02:01:42
02:02:14
471
537
Male Paul Cassell 18-49 238/283
02:01:39
02:02:24
472
495
Female Amelia Beringer 18-49 79/155
02:01:14
02:02:26
473
688
Male Des Mannion Wolds Veterans RC 50+ 64/96
02:01:21
02:02:31
474
212
Male Andrew Lane 18-49 239/283
02:01:15
02:02:32
475
798
Female Alanna Pennell 18-49 80/155
02:01:18
02:02:38
476
381
Female Diane Brown 50+ 10/26
02:02:36
02:02:53
477
813
Female Nikki Stubbs 18-49 81/155
02:02:30
02:02:54
478
931
Female Natalija Harbarova NOAGE 20/32
02:01:43
02:02:56
479
972
Female Chantal Cummings NOAGE 21/32
02:01:43
02:02:56
480
442
Female Amy Scevity Marlow Striders 18-49 82/155
02:02:15
02:02:57
481
13
Male Giles Klech 18-49 240/283
02:02:49
02:03:00
482
896
Male Shashank Chandra NOAGE 52/61
02:02:53
02:03:11
483
486
Male Paul Acres 50+ 65/96
02:02:27
02:03:17
484
187
Male David Stratton 50+ 66/96
02:02:55
02:03:20
485
303
Male Marc Roberts 50+ 67/96
02:02:37
02:03:21
486
585
Female Jenny Scott 18-49 83/155
02:02:49
02:03:37
487
211
Male Anthony Lane 18-49 241/283
02:02:23
02:03:41
488
326
Male Howard Brown 50+ 68/96
02:03:06
02:03:55
489
857
Female Lucy Witcomb 18-49 84/155
02:03:20
02:03:57
490
552
Male Amresh Bangalore EBITS Harriers 18-49 242/283
02:02:53
02:04:19
491
11
Male Justin Guest 18-49 243/283
02:03:46
02:04:21
492
967
Female Hayley Stilwell NOAGE 22/32
02:03:28
02:04:21
493
875
Female Maisie Webb Shiplake College Under 18 4/8
02:04:05
02:04:23
494
443
Male Alex Evans 50+ 69/96
02:04:21
02:04:28
495
681
Male Nigel Bird 50+ 70/96
02:03:04
02:04:29
496
261
Female Laura Cornwell Handy Cross Runners 18-49 85/155
02:03:59
02:05:01
497
661
Male Kuldeep Gidda 50+ 71/96
02:03:49
02:05:07
498
63
Female Jane Hall 18-49 86/155
02:04:03
02:05:08
499
64
Male James Arthey 18-49 244/283
02:04:04
02:05:08
500
453
Male Andrew Stephens 18-49 245/283
02:03:45
02:05:09
501
517
Female Stephanie Willis 18-49 87/155
02:04:27
02:05:12
502
656
Male Orlando Taylor 18-49 246/283
02:04:11
02:05:12
503
977
Male Barnaby Cole NOAGE 53/61
02:04:16
02:05:15
504
963
Female Amanda Gardiner NOAGE 23/32
02:04:28
02:05:18
505
634
Female Natalie Masento 18-49 88/155
02:04:38
02:05:20
506
830
Male Stephen Carlin 50+ 72/96
02:05:34
02:05:42
507
870
Male Alexander John-Vallee Shiplake College Under 18 11/14
02:05:32
02:05:49
508
431
Male Chris Weeks Bracknell Forest Runners 50+ 73/96
02:04:47
02:05:52
509
816
Female Amelia Ross 18-49 89/155
02:04:36
02:05:52
510
432
Female Nicky Weeks Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 90/155
02:04:48
02:05:53
511
907
Female Jo Chandler NOAGE 24/32
02:05:34
02:05:57
512
332
Male Michael Wyatt 18-49 247/283
02:05:12
02:05:58
513
444
Female Daniella Nankivell 18-49 91/155
02:04:42
02:05:58
514
657
Female Rebecca Hunter 18-49 92/155
02:04:59
02:06:10
515
659
Male Silver Mulenga Too Big To Fail 18-49 248/283
02:04:59
02:06:10
516
642
Female Hannah Davison Marlow Striders 18-49 93/155
02:05:31
02:06:13
517
560
Male Philip Pask 50+ 74/96
02:06:06
02:06:23
518
482
Female Bev Blackburn 18-49 94/155
02:05:20
02:06:30
519
799
Female Lucy Rowe 18-49 95/155
02:05:20
02:06:30
520
189
Male Andy Lowe 50+ 75/96
02:05:33
02:06:51
521
710
Male Andree Bennett 18-49 249/283
02:06:33
02:07:11
522
711
Female Carly Bennett 18-49 96/155
02:06:31
02:07:11
523
341
Female Fiona Loverdos 18-49 97/155
02:06:17
02:07:12
524
957
Female Anne Mare Mason NOAGE 25/32
02:06:43
02:07:22
525
27
Male Paul Raja 18-49 250/283
02:06:31
02:07:37
526
385
Female Laura Pibworth-Dolinski Sphinx AC 18-49 98/155
02:07:12
02:08:16
527
384
Male Luke Makins 18-49 251/283
02:07:13
02:08:17
528
675
Female Marianna Simon 18-49 99/155
02:08:02
02:08:18
529
840
Female Michelle Harris 18-49 100/155
02:07:04
02:08:30
530
558
Male Richard Money-Kyrle 50+ 76/96
02:07:55
02:08:34
531
759
Female Gemma Jones Under 18 5/8
02:08:00
02:08:36
532
984
Female Matilda Money-Kyrle NOAGE 26/32
02:07:59
02:08:36
533
231
Female Peta Duncan 18-49 101/155
02:08:17
02:09:16
534
40
Female Caitlin Moore 18-49 102/155
02:08:28
02:09:22
535
843
Female Heather Bowley Reading Roadrunners 50+ 11/26
02:08:12
02:09:27
536
60
Female Ros Pennefather 50+ 12/26
02:08:32
02:09:41
537
142
Male Nicholas Hutt 18-49 252/283
02:08:34
02:09:42
538
847
Male Ian Gascoigne 50+ 77/96
02:09:11
02:09:43
539
821
Male Ron Gandolfo 50+ 78/96
02:08:50
02:10:00
540
669
Female Petra Minott 18-49 103/155
02:09:24
02:10:03
541
732
Male Craig Pauffley 18-49 253/283
02:09:21
02:10:03
542
762
Male Richard Rodger 18-49 254/283
02:09:53
02:10:08
543
914
Male Chris Ayres NOAGE 54/61
02:09:20
02:10:26
544
320
Female Simone Castela 18-49 104/155
02:09:49
02:10:44
545
571
Male Jonathan Milne St Albans Striders 18-49 255/283
02:09:33
02:10:46
546
912
Male Ken Browne NOAGE 55/61
02:09:41
02:10:46
547
913
Female Sue Browne NOAGE 27/32
02:09:40
02:10:46
548
589
Female Judy Hicks-Davies Reading Joggers 50+ 13/26
02:09:47
02:10:49
549
699
Female Katharine Cruden 18-49 105/155
02:09:42
02:10:50
550
133
Male Christoph Biehl 18-49 256/283
02:10:39
02:10:57
551
427
Female Keeley Sinclair 18-49 106/155
02:09:31
02:10:59
552
426
Male Daniel Bussooa 18-49 257/283
02:09:35
02:11:03
553
388
Female Patricia Maitland-Smith 18-49 107/155
02:10:53
02:11:22
554
876
Male Gavin Maitland-Smith 18-49 258/283
02:10:52
02:11:23
555
425
Male Daniel Thomas-Wallis 18-49 259/283
02:10:05
02:11:27
556
463
Male Lewis Jansen 18-49 260/283
02:11:08
02:11:45
557
119
Female Esther Balsom 18-49 108/155
02:11:13
02:11:55
558
970
Male Daniel Barr NOAGE 56/61
02:11:29
02:12:00
559
682
Female Sandra Bird 50+ 14/26
02:10:39
02:12:03
560
953
Female Claire Smith NOAGE 28/32
02:10:57
02:12:11
561
952
Female Ashley Higgs NOAGE 29/32
02:11:01
02:12:14
562
750
Male Vincent Nottidge UKnetrunner.co.uk 50+ 79/96
02:10:56
02:12:16
563
536
Male Craig Wright 18-49 261/283
02:10:57
02:12:18
564
263
Male Philip Greenwood 18-49 262/283
02:11:35
02:12:23
565
125
Female Reanne Farrell 18-49 109/155
02:11:33
02:12:31
566
424
Female Emma Lethaby 18-49 110/155
02:11:34
02:12:31
567
533
Female Sarah Smith 18-49 111/155
02:11:36
02:12:46
568
83
Male John Yonker 18-49 263/283
02:11:27
02:12:53
569
572
Male Matt Curtis 18-49 264/283
02:12:20
02:13:11
570
375
Female Lizzy Phillips 18-49 112/155
02:11:52
02:13:16
571
419
Female Kate Gregory-Smith 18-49 113/155
02:12:33
02:13:43
572
541
Female Kate Thomas 18-49 114/155
02:12:41
02:13:44
573
807
Female Holly Willis Under 18 6/8
02:13:37
02:13:50
574
894
Female Saskia Thorne 18-49 115/155
02:13:24
02:13:59
575
715
Female Mary Moffat 50+ 15/26
02:12:38
02:14:01
576
690
Female Julia Costello 18-49 116/155
02:12:39
02:14:02
577
698
Male Neil Cruden 18-49 265/283
02:12:55
02:14:03
578
725
Male Richard Jameson Under 18 12/14
02:13:29
02:14:05
579
780
Female Zoe Lane Headway 18-49 117/155
02:12:49
02:14:06
580
355
Female Aneta Zuwala 18-49 118/155
02:13:26
02:14:18
581
695
Female Charlotte Norman 18-49 119/155
02:13:24
02:14:28
582
648
Female Emma Beesley 18-49 120/155
02:13:23
02:14:29
583
484
Female Avril Acres 18-49 121/155
02:13:52
02:14:38
584
438
Male Ian Blake 50+ 80/96
02:14:23
02:14:52
585
796
Male Ian Gallifant 18-49 266/283
02:14:55
02:15:05
586
734
Female Lynne Shaw TRI20 50+ 16/26
02:14:28
02:15:07
587
476
Female Jenni Woolf 18-49 122/155
02:14:28
02:15:37
588
971
Male Tony Cummings NOAGE 57/61
02:14:46
02:16:02
589
553
Female Emma Mott 18-49 123/155
02:15:37
02:16:03
590
550
Female Francesca Whitham 18-49 124/155
02:14:59
02:16:09
591
790
Male Peter Glass 50+ 81/96
02:14:43
02:16:12
592
7
Female Bev Chadburne 18-49 125/155
02:14:45
02:16:15
593
852
Male Phil Spalton 50+ 82/96
02:15:22
02:16:15
594
549
Female Lucy Gregory 18-49 126/155
02:15:10
02:16:20
595
716
Female Deiniol Buxton 18-49 127/155
02:16:06
02:16:27
596
689
Male Vincent Overman 18-49 267/283
02:15:36
02:16:36
597
2
Male Julian Sayers 50+ 83/96
02:16:28
02:16:51
598
626
Female Elizabeth Ingham 50+ 17/26
02:15:58
02:17:10
599
625
Female Judith Lomax Howgill Harriers 50+ 18/26
02:15:59
02:17:11
600
452
Female Janice Vinall 50+ 19/26
02:16:51
02:18:00
601
377
Female Tara Cherry 18-49 128/155
02:17:16
02:18:10
602
92
Female Ashley Cox Under 18 7/8
02:17:03
02:18:23
603
79
Male Lee Ellams 18-49 268/283
02:18:18
02:18:44
604
159
Male Adam Crook 18-49 269/283
02:17:36
02:19:03
605
944
Male Tim Davis NOAGE 58/61
02:18:53
02:19:07
606
84
Female Catherine Mattingly 18-49 129/155
02:18:17
02:19:11
607
708
Male Terence Thatcher 50+ 84/96
02:17:51
02:19:14
608
709
Male James Askew 50+ 85/96
02:17:50
02:19:14
609
839
Male David Lyne UKnetrunner.co.uk 18-49 270/283
02:18:31
02:19:18
610
110
Male Richard Masey 18-49 271/283
02:18:55
02:19:27
611
219
Female Charlotte Borg 18-49 130/155
02:18:41
02:19:28
612
62
Female Katy Chappell 18-49 131/155
02:18:47
02:19:51
613
288
Female Laura Brady 18-49 132/155
02:19:36
02:20:17
614
835
Female Rebecca Walters 18-49 133/155
02:19:20
02:20:46
615
766
Male Geoff Watts 18-49 272/283
02:20:02
02:21:16
616
632
Male Parshotam Mann 50+ 86/96
02:20:45
02:21:43
617
531
Female Linda Wright Reading Roadrunners 50+ 20/26
02:20:37
02:21:50
618
278
Female Zenelle Oosthuizen 18-49 134/155
02:21:03
02:22:15
619
395
Female Helen Coulthard 18-49 135/155
02:20:58
02:22:21
620
95
Female Eleanor Mawrey 18-49 136/155
02:21:30
02:22:53
621
665
Male Peter Przepiora 50+ 87/96
02:22:59
02:23:07
622
394
Female Suganya Nagarajan 18-49 137/155
02:22:28
02:23:41
623
720
Female Marie-France Casbon 50+ 21/26
02:22:32
02:23:48
624
736
Female Maria Pilar Leon Parro 50+ 22/26
02:23:05
02:23:48
625
968
Male Alan Godbold NOAGE 59/61
02:24:02
02:24:52
626
867
Male Guillermo Carey Shiplake College Under 18 13/14
02:25:11
02:25:30
627
595
Female Toshi Takahashi 18-49 138/155
02:25:04
02:26:20
628
596
Male Sadao Takahashi 50+ 88/96
02:25:03
02:26:20
629
594
Female Yo Takahashi 18-49 139/155
02:25:02
02:26:21
630
56
Female Annette Kreutzenbeck 50+ 23/26
02:25:53
02:27:22
631
911
Female Laura Elliston NOAGE 30/32
02:26:27
02:27:23
632
57
Female Anette Schiemann 18-49 140/155
02:25:59
02:27:28
633
340
Female Caroline Hadfield 18-49 141/155
02:26:55
02:28:16
634
757
Female Debbie Wilson 50+ 24/26
02:27:06
02:28:28
635
491
Female Natasha Allcorn 18-49 142/155
02:28:57
02:29:20
636
32
Female Yasmin Taylor 18-49 143/155
02:28:27
02:29:21
637
446
Male Stuart Hall 18-49 273/283
02:29:08
02:29:31
638
646
Male Jaroslaw Zak 18-49 274/283
02:29:20
02:29:42
639
524
Female Jane Pritchard 18-49 144/155
02:28:31
02:29:52
640
372
Male Douglas Porter Under 18 14/14
02:29:54
02:30:21
641
109
Female Jennifer Rackham 18-49 145/155
02:29:05
02:30:23
642
758
Male Iain Wilson 50+ 89/96
02:29:18
02:30:38
643
853
Female Bryony Trafford-Smith Datchet Dashers 50+ 25/26
02:29:44
02:30:49
644
921
Male Andrew Ogierman NOAGE 60/61
02:29:44
02:30:49
645
613
Male Michael Williams 18-49 275/283
02:30:30
02:30:53
646
405
Female Kate Rogers 18-49 146/155
02:30:11
02:31:34
647
422
Male Jason Wheeler 18-49 276/283
02:30:40
02:31:37
648
156
Male Sukjit Singh Burnham Joggers 50+ 90/96
02:30:16
02:32:00
649
943
Female Annette Weston NOAGE 31/32
02:31:02
02:32:02
650
614
Female Jo Barnett Handy Cross Runners 18-49 147/155
02:32:07
02:33:32
651
43
Female Georgina Mcmasters Leigh-on-Sea Striders 18-49 148/155
02:33:30
02:34:01
652
28
Male Graham Tooth 18-49 277/283
02:33:59
02:35:08
653
88
Female Sadhana Patel Under 18 8/8
02:34:38
02:35:15
654
561
Male Kevin Prince 50+ 91/96
02:34:39
02:36:00
655
493
Male Peter Stuart 18-49 278/283
02:34:50
02:36:14
656
498
Female Philippa Douglas 18-49 149/155
02:36:14
02:36:23
657
901
Female Jennie Webster NOAGE 32/32
02:37:01
02:38:10
658
792
Male Devraj Banerji 18-49 279/283
02:37:15
02:38:40
659
132
Female Natalie Dimmock 18-49 150/155
02:38:43
02:40:02
660
506
Female Thea Partridge 18-49 151/155
02:39:26
02:40:02
661
645
Female Minoda Zak 18-49 152/155
02:39:49
02:40:09
662
735
Male Ignacio De Torres Zabala 50+ 92/96
02:39:58
02:40:41
663
866
Male Omar Nafousi 18-49 280/283
02:39:55
02:40:57
664
399
Female Gillian Carrick 50+ 26/26
02:39:36
02:41:03
665
400
Male James Larkin 18-49 281/283
02:39:36
02:41:03
666
786
Male Michael Ferndale 18-49 282/283
02:39:36
02:41:03
667
238
Male Benjamin Snell 18-49 283/283
02:42:29
02:43:33
668
469
Male Andrew Mitchell EBITS Harriers 50+ 93/96
02:43:26
02:44:57
669
664
Male Gareth Davies 50+ 94/96
02:44:16
02:45:02
670
108
Male Neil Rackham 50+ 95/96
02:44:23
02:45:40
671
146
Female Callie Rawson 18-49 153/155
02:46:38
02:47:14
672
348
Female Emma Hailstone 18-49 154/155
02:47:11
02:48:06
673
919
Male James Quigley NOAGE 61/61
02:54:56
02:56:26
674
611
Female Georgina Wickham-Smith 18-49 155/155
02:58:52
02:59:45
675
612
Male Tim Wickham-Smith 50+ 96/96
02:58:53
02:59:46

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62