The Yorkshire Coast 10k 2016

The 30th October 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Jay Ferns Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jay Ferns Loftus & Whitby AC 18-39 1/272
00:32:56
00:32:57
2
3
Male Arron Larkin Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC 18-39 2/272
00:33:08
00:33:10
3
2
Male James Kraft Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 3/272
00:33:26
00:33:28
4
5
Male Jason Williams Hermitage Harriers V40 1/140
00:33:46
00:33:49
5
25
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 2/140
00:34:47
00:34:49
6
7
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/272
00:34:49
00:34:51
7
504
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC V40 3/140
00:35:01
00:35:03
8
8
Male Robert White Buxton AC V40 4/140
00:35:22
00:35:22
9
13
Male Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 5/272
00:35:39
00:35:43
10
49
Male Marc Ellis Quakers RC V40 5/140
00:36:25
00:36:28
11
11
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 18-39 6/272
00:36:29
00:36:31
12
17
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders V40 6/140
00:36:55
00:37:00
13
32
Male Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 7/272
00:36:57
00:37:01
14
1184
Male Christian Mummert Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/9
00:37:03
00:37:05
15
592
Male Chris Brown V40 7/140
00:37:07
00:37:10
16
121
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 8/272
00:37:10
00:37:13
17
34
Male Christopher Duck Scarborough Athletic Club V40 8/140
00:37:11
00:37:14
18
593
Male Dean Brown 18-39 9/272
00:37:28
00:37:33
19
19
Male Tim Allsop Ponteland Runners V45 1/114
00:37:28
00:37:36
20
41
Male Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers V40 9/140
00:37:44
00:37:46
21
1180
Male Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 10/272
00:37:49
00:37:52
22
29
Male Philip Teece Darlington H & AC V55 1/74
00:37:51
00:37:54
23
1248
Male Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers V45 2/114
00:37:55
00:37:58
24
39
Male Michael Grimwood 18-39 11/272
00:37:58
00:38:02
25
2041
Male John Wiley Pickering RC 18-39 12/272
00:38:03
00:38:05
26
40
Male Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 13/272
00:38:04
00:38:07
27
45
Male Mark Fitzpatrick V40 10/140
00:38:03
00:38:08
28
583
Male David Stainthorpe V45 3/114
00:38:08
00:38:15
29
1123
Male Darren Baker York Postal Harriers V50 1/121
00:38:13
00:38:16
30
31
Male Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers 18-39 14/272
00:38:09
00:38:17
31
1096
Male Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers 18-39 15/272
00:38:18
00:38:20
32
493
Male Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC V40 11/140
00:38:19
00:38:25
33
489
Male Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers V45 4/114
00:38:24
00:38:29
34
33
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 16/272
00:38:36
00:38:41
35
495
Male Nick Wilson V45 5/114
00:38:39
00:38:48
36
1121
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club V45 6/114
00:38:45
00:38:50
37
536
Male Darren Wood Loftus & Whitby AC 18-39 17/272
00:38:49
00:38:52
38
6
Male Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders V45 7/114
00:38:59
00:39:03
39
497
Male Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers 18-39 18/272
00:39:05
00:39:08
40
43
Male Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers 18-39 19/272
00:39:08
00:39:12
41
47
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 20/272
00:39:10
00:39:14
42
487
Male Paul Riley V40 12/140
00:39:11
00:39:15
43
199
Male Danny Clayton York Postal Harriers V45 8/114
00:39:13
00:39:16
44
1240
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC V45 9/114
00:39:11
00:39:17
45
1775
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 21/272
00:39:14
00:39:19
46
46
Male Bill Shively York Postal Harriers V55 2/74
00:39:16
00:39:23
47
118
Male Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers V45 10/114
00:39:22
00:39:29
48
1388
Male Matthew Middleton Driffield Striders 18-39 22/272
00:39:28
00:39:32
49
506
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V45 11/114
00:39:26
00:39:33
50
37
Male David Ainsley North York Moors Ac V45 12/114
00:39:30
00:39:35
51
488
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders V50 2/121
00:39:29
00:39:35
52
107
Female Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club V35 1/123
00:39:30
00:39:36
53
490
Male Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 23/272
00:39:34
00:39:38
54
486
Male Daniel Maw 18-39 24/272
00:39:34
00:39:39
55
1223
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 3/74
00:39:38
00:39:41
56
115
Male Ben Taylor Loftus & Whitby AC 18-39 25/272
00:39:36
00:39:42
57
524
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/114
00:39:38
00:39:43
58
1237
Male Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club V45 14/114
00:39:39
00:39:44
59
543
Male Jon Gundry V45 15/114
00:39:35
00:39:45
60
503
Male Peter Snowdon Herne Hill Harriers 18-39 26/272
00:39:40
00:39:45
61
492
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club V50 3/121
00:39:40
00:39:47
62
523
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 13/140
00:39:42
00:39:49
63
499
Male Ryan Ward 18-39 27/272
00:39:38
00:39:53
64
510
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V45 16/114
00:39:51
00:39:56
65
1256
Male Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 14/140
00:39:54
00:39:58
66
10
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC V45 1/144
00:40:03
00:40:10
67
1153
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC V50 4/121
00:40:08
00:40:11
68
513
Male Daniel Stephenson 18-39 28/272
00:40:02
00:40:14
69
1258
Male Andy Messenger Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 29/272
00:40:05
00:40:15
70
1207
Male Martin Smith V45 17/114
00:40:00
00:40:16
71
498
Male David Claybrook North York Moors AC V40 15/140
00:40:10
00:40:18
72
571
Male Patrick Wardle Skipton AC 18-39 30/272
00:40:14
00:40:26
73
38
Male Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club 18-39 31/272
00:40:23
00:40:28
74
515
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club V55 4/74
00:40:23
00:40:29
75
518
Male James Wood 18-39 32/272
00:40:30
00:40:34
76
135
Male Tony Smith Bridlington Road Runners V50 5/121
00:40:17
00:40:34
77
1169
Male Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers 18-39 33/272
00:40:27
00:40:36
78
539
Male Andy Lawty V40 16/140
00:40:26
00:40:36
79
526
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 18/114
00:40:30
00:40:42
80
552
Male James Haywood 18-39 34/272
00:40:36
00:40:43
81
1289
Male Andrew Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 35/272
00:40:39
00:40:45
82
548
Male Robin Powell Scarborough Athletic Club V45 19/114
00:40:30
00:40:46
83
541
Male John Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 1/42
00:40:34
00:40:47
84
508
Male Vince Smith 18-39 36/272
00:40:43
00:40:53
85
528
Male Paul Barrett 18-39 37/272
00:40:54
00:40:59
86
1783
Male David Hanks Kingstone Runners 18-39 38/272
00:38:37
00:41:02
87
519
Male Tony Bromley 18-39 39/272
00:41:00
00:41:02
88
507
Male Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners V45 20/114
00:40:56
00:41:03
89
150
Male Chris Andrews 18-39 40/272
00:40:38
00:41:05
90
1253
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V55 5/74
00:40:55
00:41:11
91
116
Male Max Brigato 18-39 41/272
00:41:08
00:41:11
92
540
Male Andrew Wharton V40 17/140
00:41:08
00:41:13
93
537
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 6/74
00:40:52
00:41:15
94
18
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 1/95
00:41:07
00:41:16
95
533
Male Simon Burnley V45 21/114
00:41:11
00:41:18
96
1137
Male Phil Crame Loftus & Whitby AC V40 18/140
00:41:13
00:41:19
97
532
Male Richard Brook Queensbury RC V40 19/140
00:41:08
00:41:20
98
1088
Male Mark Thompson V40 20/140
00:41:09
00:41:20
99
1246
Male David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 6/121
00:41:15
00:41:20
100
1251
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners V45 22/114
00:41:04
00:41:22
101
1296
Male Gary Read Quakers RC 18-39 42/272
00:41:06
00:41:22
102
574
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club V40 21/140
00:41:17
00:41:24
103
1236
Male Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers V40 22/140
00:41:12
00:41:25
104
1972
Male Anna Black V35 1/1
00:40:31
00:41:25
105
1075
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 18-39 43/272
00:41:10
00:41:28
106
509
Male Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 44/272
00:41:12
00:41:29
107
114
Male Brian Laverick North York Moors AC V50 7/121
00:41:24
00:41:31
108
1238
Male Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners V45 23/114
00:41:26
00:41:32
109
2025
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 8/121
00:41:24
00:41:36
110
1074
Male Gary Turner V45 24/114
00:41:13
00:41:37
111
1209
Male Darren Rogers V40 23/140
00:41:32
00:41:40
112
529
Male Mark Wilson North York Moors AC V40 24/140
00:41:28
00:41:41
113
599
Male Paul Cowham V45 25/114
00:41:37
00:41:41
114
1735
Male Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club V50 9/121
00:41:31
00:41:44
115
531
Male Douglas Howarth V50 10/121
00:41:42
00:41:47
116
512
Male Paul Daley-Smith 18-39 45/272
00:41:47
00:41:50
117
554
Male Ewan Kirk York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 46/272
00:41:44
00:41:52
118
522
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 47/272
00:41:55
00:41:58
119
1069
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 48/272
00:41:43
00:41:59
120
481
Male Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 49/272
00:41:37
00:42:02
121
1260
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 11/121
00:41:52
00:42:02
122
119
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V65 1/26
00:41:58
00:42:04
123
26
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 1/173
00:41:54
00:42:04
124
514
Male Paul Small V45 26/114
00:41:55
00:42:04
125
542
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 50/272
00:41:56
00:42:05
126
573
Male Sheldon Kilroe V40 25/140
00:41:46
00:42:05
127
1767
Male Matt Newton 18-39 51/272
00:42:00
00:42:06
128
1284
Unknown Spare No DOB 1/1
00:42:03
00:42:08
129
549
Male John Dawson Beverley AC 18-39 52/272
00:42:03
00:42:09
130
141
Male Howard Davies V40 26/140
00:42:01
00:42:09
131
142
Male Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers 18-39 53/272
00:42:00
00:42:10
132
1257
Male Chris Newman V50 12/121
00:42:00
00:42:16
133
1235
Male Paul Thompson V55 7/74
00:42:13
00:42:16
134
1766
Male Martin Richardson 18-39 54/272
00:42:17
00:42:17
135
501
Male Michael Hirst Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 55/272
00:42:10
00:42:18
136
106
Male Phil Bussey Doncaster AC V65 2/26
00:42:19
00:42:21
137
1270
Male Karl Creaser V40 27/140
00:42:07
00:42:23
138
626
Male James Briggs 18-39 56/272
00:42:13
00:42:24
139
1271
Male James Cook V40 28/140
00:42:08
00:42:24
140
1790
Male Stephen Leng V45 27/114
00:42:16
00:42:25
141
1787
Male Steven Major Quakers RC 18-39 57/272
00:42:08
00:42:25
142
24
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders V40 1/147
00:42:21
00:42:27
143
1264
Male Christopher Taylor Louth AC 18-39 58/272
00:42:17
00:42:34
144
42
Female Debbie Kirkman Northern Masters AC V45 2/144
00:42:31
00:42:37
145
117
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V45 28/114
00:42:29
00:42:37
146
551
Male Mike Knox North York Moors AC V50 13/121
00:42:27
00:42:38
147
521
Male Ian Johnson V50 14/121
00:42:34
00:42:38
148
120
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club V50 15/121
00:42:36
00:42:40
149
1122
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 59/272
00:42:24
00:42:42
150
1994
Male Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club V45 29/114
00:42:40
00:42:51
151
146
Male Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC V40 29/140
00:42:38
00:42:54
152
112
Female Kelly Priestley V40 2/147
00:42:50
00:42:56
153
575
Male Ian Milner V55 8/74
00:42:48
00:42:57
154
520
Male David Moroney V40 30/140
00:42:42
00:42:58
155
125
Male Sean Fewster 18-39 60/272
00:42:43
00:42:59
156
133
Male Iain G Hall North York Moors AC V55 9/74
00:42:50
00:43:00
157
127
Male Joseph Cole Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 2/42
00:42:51
00:43:02
158
1076
Male David Paley New Marske Harriers AC V40 31/140
00:42:52
00:43:03
159
1282
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC V40 32/140
00:43:08
00:43:17
160
1274
Male Richard Stephen Alsina Casais 18-39 61/272
00:43:13
00:43:18
161
1993
Male Paul Gamble North York Moors AC V40 33/140
00:43:08
00:43:18
162
1216
Male David Kynaston 18-39 62/272
00:42:15
00:43:19
163
130
Male Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club V50 16/121
00:43:10
00:43:20
164
1252
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers V40 34/140
00:43:08
00:43:20
165
572
Male Robert Unwin V55 10/74
00:43:06
00:43:23
166
1109
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 63/272
00:43:18
00:43:27
167
1250
Male Peter Gamble North York Moors AC V60 3/42
00:43:19
00:43:28
168
126
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V45 30/114
00:43:15
00:43:30
169
1262
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club V55 11/74
00:43:14
00:43:31
170
1968
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club V40 35/140
00:43:12
00:43:32
171
123
Male Rob Sutermeister 18-39 64/272
00:43:02
00:43:33
172
136
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners V45 31/114
00:43:25
00:43:34
173
1356
Male Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners V50 17/121
00:43:25
00:43:36
174
1266
Male Michael Fawcett Stockton Striders V50 18/121
00:43:14
00:43:37
175
1823
Male Jamie Scotter 18-39 65/272
00:43:11
00:43:37
176
1269
Male Tom Willcox 18-39 66/272
00:43:20
00:43:42
177
1991
Male Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers 18-39 67/272
00:43:24
00:43:42
178
658
Male James Ferdinando V45 32/114
00:43:16
00:43:44
179
1785
Male Kevin Houghton Louth AC 18-39 68/272
00:43:29
00:43:46
180
553
Male Stephen Worrilow V45 33/114
00:43:38
00:43:47
181
460
Female Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/10
00:43:41
00:43:47
182
619
Male Thomas Scott 18-39 69/272
00:43:22
00:43:49
183
1242
Male Jon Neighbour V40 36/140
00:43:29
00:43:52
184
1318
Male Alistair Johnson Quakers RC V40 37/140
00:43:30
00:43:55
185
579
Male Ian Mortimer V40 38/140
00:43:45
00:43:56
186
584
Male Matt Machouki V45 34/114
00:43:30
00:43:58
187
140
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers V45 35/114
00:43:51
00:44:00
188
459
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club V45 3/144
00:43:54
00:44:01
189
563
Male Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers V50 19/121
00:43:44
00:44:02
190
565
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 20/121
00:43:58
00:44:05
191
1249
Male Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 70/272
00:43:57
00:44:08
192
1217
Male Shaun Hopper 18-39 71/272
00:43:56
00:44:10
193
1080
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 21/121
00:43:48
00:44:11
194
614
Male Steve Gelderd Redhill Road Runners V50 22/121
00:43:52
00:44:14
195
1809
Male Graham Ansell V50 23/121
00:44:14
00:44:16
196
346
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC Juniors 2/10
00:44:02
00:44:18
197
1722
Male Paul Robinson V60 4/42
00:44:08
00:44:18
198
1383
Male Adam Stewart 18-39 72/272
00:43:52
00:44:19
199
588
Male Sam Gills 18-39 73/272
00:44:07
00:44:19
200
28
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders V50 2/95
00:44:09
00:44:20
201
30
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC V45 4/144
00:44:09
00:44:23
202
1295
Male David Flinton 18-39 74/272
00:44:12
00:44:25
203
1792
Male Kevin Guttridge Askern District RC V45 36/114
00:44:13
00:44:28
204
1166
Male Steve Purvis V55 12/74
00:44:07
00:44:28
205
530
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club V50 24/121
00:44:19
00:44:30
206
463
Female Jaclyn Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 2/173
00:44:26
00:44:31
207
122
Male Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers 18-39 75/272
00:44:14
00:44:32
208
1969
Male Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club V45 37/114
00:44:22
00:44:33
209
1992
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V40 39/140
00:44:26
00:44:35
210
1157
Male Paul Wilson 18-39 76/272
00:44:07
00:44:36
211
1279
Male Miles Robson V40 40/140
00:44:25
00:44:37
212
576
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V45 38/114
00:44:30
00:44:40
213
1392
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V40 41/140
00:44:21
00:44:43
214
1720
Male Gary Skelton Fitmums And Friends 18-39 77/272
00:44:29
00:44:43
215
1090
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club V45 39/114
00:44:38
00:44:48
216
1165
Male Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 25/121
00:44:32
00:44:49
217
1789
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 78/272
00:44:36
00:44:50
218
577
Male Jason Brant V40 42/140
00:44:28
00:44:51
219
1259
Male James Daly V40 43/140
00:44:26
00:44:51
220
1795
Male Kevin Crampton Doncaster AC 18-39 79/272
00:44:33
00:44:53
221
1294
Male Colin Garnett V50 26/121
00:44:42
00:44:54
222
2029
Male Seamus Macdonald 18-39 80/272
00:44:17
00:44:54
223
1297
Male Mark Brown North York Moors AC V40 44/140
00:44:30
00:44:54
224
132
Female Jen Milsom V40 3/147
00:44:44
00:44:55
225
2037
Male Andy Ashman V40 45/140
00:44:37
00:44:56
226
550
Male Derek Gunton 18-39 81/272
00:44:42
00:44:58
227
585
Male Mat Kelly 18-39 82/272
00:44:59
00:45:12
228
601
Male Thomas Wardley 18-39 83/272
00:45:01
00:45:14
229
564
Male Richard Barnes North York Moors AC V50 27/121
00:45:02
00:45:17
230
587
Male Ashley Brunt 18-39 84/272
00:45:05
00:45:18
231
1788
Male Mark Malig Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 85/272
00:44:55
00:45:19
232
612
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V50 28/121
00:45:13
00:45:23
233
1308
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 86/272
00:44:48
00:45:25
234
483
Female Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers V35 2/123
00:45:03
00:45:26
235
544
Male Andy Shaw Swift Tees V40 46/140
00:45:12
00:45:27
236
1885
Male Julian Spoor Swift Tees V45 40/114
00:45:12
00:45:27
237
1058
Male Richard Newton V45 41/114
00:45:05
00:45:31
238
1278
Male Barrie Fewster V40 47/140
00:45:17
00:45:31
239
591
Male Gary Walford 18-39 87/272
00:45:14
00:45:32
240
695
Male Peter Mcgahey V50 29/121
00:45:13
00:45:33
241
681
Male Joseph Mclaren 18-39 88/272
00:45:20
00:45:34
242
620
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 89/272
00:45:20
00:45:34
243
1881
Male Paul Akers V50 30/121
00:45:29
00:45:36
244
527
Male Robert Barker V60 5/42
00:45:13
00:45:39
245
53
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 1/28
00:45:27
00:45:41
246
153
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 90/272
00:45:22
00:45:43
247
1304
Male Steve Bawn V50 31/121
00:45:22
00:45:46
248
60
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club V45 5/144
00:45:29
00:45:47
249
558
Male Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 91/272
00:45:31
00:45:49
250
1261
Male Louis Turner 18-39 92/272
00:45:39
00:45:50
251
1847
Male Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 42/114
00:45:10
00:45:52
252
589
Male Andy Southwick V40 48/140
00:45:35
00:45:54
253
582
Male Alan Knowles 18-39 93/272
00:45:31
00:45:54
254
1349
Male Iain Fletcher 18-39 94/272
00:45:36
00:45:54
255
590
Male Michael Sutermeister V40 49/140
00:45:41
00:45:55
256
167
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V35 3/123
00:45:41
00:45:55
257
622
Male Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 43/114
00:45:33
00:45:59
258
1738
Male Michael Felice 18-39 95/272
00:45:32
00:46:00
259
1127
Male Robert Fletcher V50 32/121
00:45:50
00:46:00
260
555
Male Dan Hammond Beverley AC V40 50/140
00:45:28
00:46:01
261
604
Female Chloe Smith Herne Hill Harriers 18-34 3/173
00:45:51
00:46:01
262
1503
Male Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 33/121
00:45:52
00:46:02
263
545
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 96/272
00:45:54
00:46:02
264
1273
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V50 34/121
00:45:44
00:46:05
265
562
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 13/74
00:45:48
00:46:07
266
1148
Male Paul Sutherns 18-39 97/272
00:45:21
00:46:10
267
547
Male Ken Farrell North York Moors AC V60 6/42
00:46:01
00:46:13
268
159
Male Matthew Sheader No DOB 1/3
00:45:46
00:46:18
269
1303
Male Richard Taylor V40 51/140
00:45:53
00:46:18
270
631
Male Rob Landray 18-39 98/272
00:45:31
00:46:20
271
569
Male James Moore 18-39 99/272
00:46:09
00:46:21
272
1276
Male David Smith Swift Tees V40 52/140
00:46:11
00:46:22
273
666
Female Lucy Williams V35 4/123
00:45:50
00:46:23
274
1268
Male Anthony Hodgson Stockton Striders V40 53/140
00:46:10
00:46:24
275
836
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners V60 7/42
00:46:10
00:46:24
276
1334
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 100/272
00:46:05
00:46:25
277
1762
Male Paul Levitt Clowne Road Runners V50 35/121
00:45:47
00:46:26
278
447
Female Caroline Horton Stockton Striders V55 1/62
00:45:55
00:46:27
279
1185
Male Mitchell Coles Juniors 2/9
00:45:09
00:46:27
280
137
Female Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners V35 5/123
00:46:07
00:46:27
281
1803
Male Robert Nichols Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 36/121
00:46:03
00:46:29
282
1018
Male Thomas Hicks 18-39 101/272
00:45:49
00:46:29
283
628
Male Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders 18-39 102/272
00:45:54
00:46:31
284
600
Male Ian Carr V45 44/114
00:45:27
00:46:35
285
621
Male Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 45/114
00:46:06
00:46:36
286
1298
Male David Horton Stockton Striders V60 8/42
00:46:06
00:46:38
287
1255
Male Daniel Hitchcock 18-39 103/272
00:45:59
00:46:41
288
1210
Male Michael Grant 18-39 104/272
00:46:06
00:46:42
289
607
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering RC 18-39 105/272
00:46:16
00:46:44
290
1286
Male Matthew Robinson 18-39 106/272
00:46:21
00:46:44
291
195
Female Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 4/147
00:46:30
00:46:47
292
1319
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club V55 14/74
00:46:33
00:46:51
293
158
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners V40 5/147
00:46:39
00:46:53
294
66
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 4/173
00:46:37
00:46:54
295
1802
Male Chris Phillips 18-39 107/272
00:46:14
00:46:55
296
634
Male Anthony Finch 18-39 108/272
00:46:37
00:46:57
297
1301
Male Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC V50 37/121
00:46:38
00:46:59
298
134
Male Marcin Sanocki 18-39 109/272
00:46:28
00:47:01
299
1821
Male Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders V40 54/140
00:46:28
00:47:04
300
1212
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 3/26
00:46:54
00:47:06
301
160
Female Samantha Shipman York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 5/173
00:46:29
00:47:08
302
1382
Male James Louvain-Walters 18-39 110/272
00:46:35
00:47:09
303
151
Male Noel Taylor V45 46/114
00:46:56
00:47:11
304
22
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club V65 4/26
00:46:59
00:47:11
305
2040
Female Julie Perkins V50 3/95
00:47:01
00:47:16
306
629
Male Daniel Holden-Jones 18-39 111/272
00:46:55
00:47:17
307
1750
Male Gavin Pearcey V50 38/121
00:46:52
00:47:18
308
511
Male Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers V45 47/114
00:46:48
00:47:20
309
152
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 112/272
00:46:47
00:47:22
310
57
Female Serena Partridge Pickering RC V40 6/147
00:47:07
00:47:23
311
1300
Male Jason Pea V40 55/140
00:47:03
00:47:24
312
581
Male Stuart Wilson 18-39 113/272
00:46:32
00:47:25
313
1267
Male Alexander Kisanga 18-39 114/272
00:47:15
00:47:26
314
603
Male Shaun Fields 18-39 115/272
00:46:41
00:47:30
315
597
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners 18-34 6/173
00:47:09
00:47:31
316
145
Male Neil Sumner V45 48/114
00:47:13
00:47:33
317
1302
Male Charles Spencer Team CPS V40 56/140
00:47:11
00:47:34
318
559
Male Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC V65 5/26
00:47:23
00:47:34
319
1285
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 49/114
00:47:06
00:47:36
320
1311
Male Scott Parker 18-39 116/272
00:47:12
00:47:40
321
1245
Male Leo Duck Juniors 3/9
00:47:32
00:47:45
322
1182
Male Craig Lightfoot Swift Tees V50 39/121
00:47:18
00:47:46
323
710
Male Neil Towse V45 50/114
00:47:22
00:47:47
324
1980
Male Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 57/140
00:47:33
00:47:48
325
147
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering RC 18-34 7/173
00:47:28
00:47:49
326
633
Male James Chatfield V45 51/114
00:47:21
00:47:49
327
1958
Male Charles Boswell Wakefield Triathalon Club V40 58/140
00:47:25
00:47:50
328
192
Female Jenny Flinton 18-34 8/173
00:47:24
00:47:50
329
270
Female Katie Newton 18-34 9/173
00:47:43
00:47:50
330
294
Female Bernadette Murphy 18-34 10/173
00:47:25
00:47:51
331
482
Male Cliff Utting Northern Masters AC V60 9/42
00:47:24
00:47:52
332
1218
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 117/272
00:47:35
00:47:53
333
617
Male Malcolm Denison V55 15/74
00:47:35
00:47:54
334
1799
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC V55 16/74
00:47:32
00:47:55
335
156
Female Nicola Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 6/144
00:47:34
00:47:55
336
157
Female Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-34 11/173
00:47:29
00:47:56
337
609
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 17/74
00:47:26
00:47:56
338
833
Male Gordon Thompson V50 40/121
00:47:26
00:47:56
339
1306
Male Andrew Thompson V50 41/121
00:47:34
00:47:56
340
1973
Male Andrew Parker Valley Striders No DOB 2/3
00:47:17
00:47:59
341
610
Female Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers V60 2/28
00:47:48
00:48:00
342
1139
Male Paul Taylor V40 59/140
00:47:40
00:48:00
343
556
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC 18-34 12/173
00:47:52
00:48:02
344
176
Female Alison Fewster Scarborough Athletic Club V45 7/144
00:47:57
00:48:04
345
1219
Male Simon Druce V45 52/114
00:47:50
00:48:06
346
94
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC V35 6/123
00:47:45
00:48:07
347
1345
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 118/272
00:47:46
00:48:09
348
673
Male Howard Allison V50 42/121
00:47:49
00:48:09
349
1234
Male Christopher Hirst 18-39 119/272
00:47:53
00:48:09
350
689
Male Mark Burslem 18-39 120/272
00:47:33
00:48:09
351
1796
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 121/272
00:47:51
00:48:10
352
656
Male Mark George Rogers Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 43/121
00:47:38
00:48:10
353
602
Female Emily Rooney V40 7/147
00:47:47
00:48:12
354
64
Female Charlotte Casson V40 8/147
00:47:44
00:48:12
355
466
Female Elizabeth White V45 8/144
00:47:46
00:48:13
356
1281
Male Simon Percival V40 60/140
00:47:44
00:48:14
357
606
Male Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers V40 61/140
00:47:54
00:48:14
358
1378
Male Lee Darrell Team CPS V40 62/140
00:47:54
00:48:15
359
1987
Male Dan Wright 18-39 122/272
00:48:09
00:48:16
360
679
Male Paul Maunoury V50 44/121
00:47:46
00:48:17
361
1287
Male Andrew Robinson V50 45/121
00:46:23
00:48:18
362
546
Male Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers V50 46/121
00:48:00
00:48:24
363
1793
Male Alistair Lunn Easingwold RC 18-39 123/272
00:47:18
00:48:25
364
353
Male Mick Cummins V60 10/42
00:47:24
00:48:26
365
611
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 124/272
00:48:09
00:48:26
366
1094
Female Laura Walkin 18-34 13/173
00:48:09
00:48:27
367
624
Male Jordan Padgham 18-39 125/272
00:47:53
00:48:27
368
649
Male Darren Marshall V50 47/121
00:47:46
00:48:28
369
630
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V55 2/62
00:48:00
00:48:28
370
615
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 126/272
00:48:13
00:48:28
371
1361
Male Keith Fryirs V60 11/42
00:47:46
00:48:29
372
1791
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 48/121
00:46:36
00:48:29
373
78
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 3/10
00:48:04
00:48:30
374
1364
Male Richard Mould 18-39 127/272
00:48:00
00:48:30
375
1105
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers V55 18/74
00:47:54
00:48:32
376
155
Female Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 14/173
00:47:49
00:48:38
377
1119
Male Martin Smart V50 49/121
00:48:19
00:48:38
378
1275
Male Rob Gillham Quakers RC V45 53/114
00:48:15
00:48:40
379
1106
Male Stuart Ambler York Knavesmire Harriers V40 63/140
00:48:27
00:48:40
380
1711
Female Natasha Scarth V35 7/123
00:47:51
00:48:41
381
1329
Male Stuart Witty V40 64/140
00:48:14
00:48:42
382
1102
Male Tom Carr 18-39 128/272
00:48:13
00:48:46
383
143
Male Mark Hepples 18-39 129/272
00:48:23
00:48:48
384
1299
Female Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers 18-34 15/173
00:48:28
00:48:53
385
1664
Female Laura Jenkinson 18-34 16/173
00:48:10
00:48:55
386
1377
Male Steven Peel V40 65/140
00:48:09
00:48:56
387
1324
Male Alan Brown V40 66/140
00:48:35
00:48:57
388
1086
Male Ryan Weldrake Juniors 4/9
00:48:13
00:48:58
389
144
Female Stephanie Street Steel City Striders V60 3/28
00:48:38
00:48:58
390
185
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers V40 9/147
00:48:20
00:48:59
391
2039
Male Andrew Hargreaves V40 67/140
00:48:31
00:48:59
392
179
Male Philip Booth V55 19/74
00:48:32
00:48:59
393
637
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners V65 6/26
00:48:41
00:49:00
394
438
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC V40 10/147
00:48:58
00:49:05
395
1292
Male Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners V50 50/121
00:48:47
00:49:05
396
1312
Male Ian Aikman V50 51/121
00:48:33
00:49:05
397
1376
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends No DOB 3/3
00:48:38
00:49:07
398
221
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 52/121
00:48:40
00:49:12
399
1380
Male Julian Wrigglesworth V55 20/74
00:48:25
00:49:13
400
1850
Male Jose Septien V45 54/114
00:48:36
00:49:18
401
618
Male Paul Appleby V40 68/140
00:48:51
00:49:19
402
580
Male Joseph Aron 18-39 130/272
00:49:00
00:49:25
403
1549
Male Steven Bunt V40 69/140
00:49:14
00:49:28
404
443
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 1/12
00:48:57
00:49:28
405
1288
Male Adrian Lever V40 70/140
00:48:54
00:49:28
406
479
Female Felicity Caddick Selby Striders V35 8/123
00:49:06
00:49:30
407
1352
Male Dave Burgess V50 53/121
00:48:55
00:49:33
408
1520
Male Thom Dowkes 18-39 131/272
00:48:01
00:49:34
409
1330
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V60 12/42
00:49:05
00:49:34
410
627
Male Daniel Zobkiw 18-39 132/272
00:49:14
00:49:35
411
296
Female Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 4/95
00:49:04
00:49:36
412
1313
Male Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers V50 54/121
00:49:20
00:49:41
413
1338
Male Glenn Shelton V55 21/74
00:49:15
00:49:41
414
625
Male Daniel Wilson 18-39 133/272
00:49:06
00:49:41
415
1437
Female Ann Edwards V45 9/144
00:49:08
00:49:42
416
68
Female Rachel Austerberry 18-34 17/173
00:48:41
00:49:42
417
198
Female Sarah Platten Juniors 4/10
00:49:20
00:49:46
418
605
Male Daniel Jordan 18-39 134/272
00:49:33
00:49:46
419
169
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 4/28
00:49:24
00:49:47
420
1761
Male Tom Brockbank 18-39 135/272
00:48:48
00:49:48
421
663
Male Chris Wells 18-39 136/272
00:49:23
00:49:51
422
678
Male Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 137/272
00:49:20
00:49:52
423
173
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners V35 9/123
00:49:25
00:49:53
424
204
Female Helen Page V35 10/123
00:49:26
00:49:55
425
1368
Male Nick Young V45 55/114
00:49:19
00:49:56
426
177
Female Helen Carr V40 11/147
00:49:28
00:49:56
427
1314
Male Simon Noble Team CPS V40 71/140
00:49:35
00:49:57
428
1089
Male Graham Jordan V55 22/74
00:46:46
00:49:58
429
699
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V35 11/123
00:49:34
00:50:00
430
685
Female Paula Wilson V40 12/147
00:49:23
00:50:04
431
171
Female Samantha Wade 18-34 18/173
00:49:48
00:50:06
432
1171
Male Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers 18-39 138/272
00:49:49
00:50:06
433
687
Male Michael White 18-39 139/272
00:49:47
00:50:08
434
704
Female Beverley Taylor V45 10/144
00:49:23
00:50:08
435
1416
Male David Simpson V60 13/42
00:49:44
00:50:08
436
138
Female Joanne Abbott Scarborough Athletic Club V45 11/144
00:49:57
00:50:09
437
1239
Male Brendan Cammish V40 72/140
00:49:33
00:50:09
438
1522
Male Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 23/74
00:48:48
00:50:09
439
974
Female Lorraine Slade Fitmums And Friends V45 12/144
00:49:30
00:50:10
440
1422
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/144
00:49:36
00:50:10
441
342
Female Lisa Spencer V35 12/123
00:49:51
00:50:11
442
640
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC 75+ 1/4
00:49:51
00:50:12
443
598
Male Matthew Clarkson Swift Tees 18-39 140/272
00:49:44
00:50:13
444
1518
Male John Ellis V40 73/140
00:50:00
00:50:14
445
1152
Male Neil Harrington Quakers RC V55 24/74
00:49:13
00:50:17
446
187
Male Steve Worn V60 14/42
00:49:38
00:50:21
447
1813
Male Chris Moor V45 56/114
00:49:51
00:50:22
448
1402
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club V50 55/121
00:49:33
00:50:22
449
58
Female Helen Bashford V45 14/144
00:49:54
00:50:23
450
1391
Male Nick Bell V55 25/74
00:50:09
00:50:23
451
1465
Male Lee Blakeston 18-39 141/272
00:49:51
00:50:27
452
717
Female Beverley Parry V45 15/144
00:49:59
00:50:27
453
1321
Male Rob Precious V45 57/114
00:48:34
00:50:28
454
1806
Male Antony Birks V55 26/74
00:49:17
00:50:31
455
211
Female Liz Peacock V50 5/95
00:49:44
00:50:31
456
467
Male Sean Scollen 18-39 142/272
00:48:33
00:50:33
457
1315
Male Paul Carnegie Desford Striders V50 56/121
00:50:12
00:50:35
458
1351
Male Shaun Burke V45 58/114
00:49:58
00:50:35
459
566
Male Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers V45 59/114
00:50:11
00:50:36
460
661
Female June Priest V45 16/144
00:50:11
00:50:36
461
632
Male Simon Parker V50 57/121
00:49:57
00:50:37
462
1452
Male Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers V55 27/74
00:49:51
00:50:38
463
702
Male Philip Holtby 18-39 143/272
00:50:01
00:50:38
464
1177
Male Neil Fryirs 18-39 144/272
00:50:18
00:50:39
465
215
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V45 17/144
00:50:18
00:50:41
466
1560
Male Carl Winston V40 74/140
00:49:21
00:50:41
467
210
Male Peter Needler V65 7/26
00:50:06
00:50:44
468
1755
Male Paul Bates 18-39 145/272
00:50:14
00:50:44
469
165
Female Mandy Whitehead V35 13/123
00:50:48
00:50:51
470
1129
Male Jean-Edouard Bordes-Carter 18-39 146/272
00:50:05
00:50:51
471
692
Male Neil Rowbotham V40 75/140
00:49:50
00:50:52
472
1231
Male Eric Dent V45 60/114
00:50:00
00:50:52
473
206
Female Lesley Stainthorpe V40 13/147
00:50:18
00:50:52
474
200
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 18/144
00:50:24
00:50:53
475
1419
Male Mark Cox V40 76/140
00:50:15
00:50:54
476
1410
Male Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 147/272
00:50:24
00:50:55
477
236
Male Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders V55 28/74
00:49:32
00:50:55
478
1374
Male Paul Stables V40 77/140
00:50:38
00:50:56
479
449
Female Victoria Shipton V35 14/123
00:50:16
00:51:00
480
172
Female Claire Smith V40 14/147
00:50:42
00:51:01
481
731
Male Phil Robinson White City Hull RRC V55 29/74
00:50:24
00:51:03
482
2038
Male Andrew Walser V40 78/140
00:50:26
00:51:04
483
1782
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC V45 61/114
00:50:29
00:51:06
484
1407
Male Jonathan Dodds 18-39 148/272
00:50:40
00:51:06
485
636
Male James Hadman V40 79/140
00:50:32
00:51:09
486
707
Male Benji Jordan 18-39 149/272
00:50:58
00:51:11
487
1771
Female Rachel Carty City of York AC V50 6/95
00:50:35
00:51:12
488
1373
Male John Cook V65 8/26
00:50:16
00:51:13
489
168
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V40 15/147
00:50:45
00:51:13
490
184
Female Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club V40 16/147
00:50:00
00:51:16
491
728
Male Martin Aston V50 58/121
00:48:56
00:51:17
492
367
Female Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners V45 19/144
00:49:27
00:51:17
493
69
Female Diane Mawer V55 3/62
00:50:50
00:51:17
494
784
Female Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 19/173
00:50:49
00:51:18
495
2031
Male Matthew Burke 18-39 150/272
00:50:29
00:51:18
496
694
Male Liam Spivey 18-39 151/272
00:50:59
00:51:20
497
1224
Male David Ramshaw 18-39 152/272
00:50:43
00:51:22
498
1804
Male Mark Wilson Beverley AC V40 80/140
00:50:40
00:51:22
499
231
Female Jacqueline Mccabe Stockton Striders V55 4/62
00:50:26
00:51:23
500
1355
Male Robert Hutton 18-39 153/272
00:50:24
00:51:24
501
1830
Male Patrick Wilkinson V55 30/74
00:50:25
00:51:26
502
260
Female Amanda Konrath V45 20/144
00:50:22
00:51:27
503
703
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 9/26
00:50:20
00:51:27
504
1326
Male Simon Barnes V45 62/114
00:50:15
00:51:29
505
1280
Male Martin Fields 18-39 154/272
00:50:40
00:51:30
506
1331
Male Ian Crawford 18-39 155/272
00:50:57
00:51:31
507
202
Female Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers V35 15/123
00:50:51
00:51:31
508
1995
Male Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers 18-39 156/272
00:50:50
00:51:31
509
1354
Male Dennis Smith Stockton Striders V55 31/74
00:51:02
00:51:34
510
1017
Female Julie Poultney V45 21/144
00:50:52
00:51:36
511
1989
Male John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 15/42
00:51:07
00:51:37
512
1323
Male David Snell V45 63/114
00:51:12
00:51:39
513
1398
Male Michael East V60 16/42
00:51:27
00:51:43
514
1194
Male Nick Maloney V45 64/114
00:50:54
00:51:44
515
191
Female Sarah Dowey V40 17/147
00:51:11
00:51:45
516
1425
Male John Lambe Acre Street Runners V45 65/114
00:51:07
00:51:46
517
596
Male Martin Dowey 18-39 157/272
00:51:12
00:51:47
518
203
Male James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs 70-74 2/12
00:51:20
00:51:49
519
715
Female Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club V45 22/144
00:51:19
00:51:50
520
1754
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners V55 32/74
00:50:43
00:51:50
521
1404
Male Dave Holborn V40 81/140
00:51:24
00:51:52
522
1142
Male Andrew Dickson 18-39 158/272
00:51:09
00:51:53
523
174
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 16/123
00:51:21
00:51:53
524
1359
Male Ian Williams V50 59/121
00:51:22
00:51:54
525
732
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC V65 10/26
00:51:31
00:51:54
526
154
Female Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners V45 23/144
00:49:30
00:51:55
527
651
Male Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 159/272
00:51:13
00:51:56
528
1401
Male Andy Smith 18-39 160/272
00:50:43
00:51:56
529
248
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners V45 24/144
00:51:01
00:51:58
530
307
Female Rose Street-Simmons 18-34 20/173
00:51:16
00:51:58
531
75
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 18/147
00:51:23
00:51:58
532
1328
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers V50 60/121
00:51:43
00:51:59
533
2027
Male Daniel Patrick V40 82/140
00:51:30
00:51:59
534
1385
Male Andy Jenkins 18-39 161/272
00:51:39
00:52:01
535
1835
Male Scott Thornton V40 83/140
00:51:14
00:52:01
536
645
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders 18-34 21/173
00:51:36
00:52:04
537
698
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 162/272
00:51:45
00:52:06
538
1466
Male Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners V45 66/114
00:51:28
00:52:07
539
1078
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V50 61/121
00:51:43
00:52:08
540
170
Male Darren Price 18-39 163/272
00:50:29
00:52:08
541
745
Female Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 22/173
00:50:19
00:52:09
542
664
Male Mark Crane V45 67/114
00:51:15
00:52:10
543
218
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 19/147
00:51:33
00:52:10
544
996
Male Stuart Reid 18-39 164/272
00:51:42
00:52:10
545
1243
Male Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 84/140
00:51:32
00:52:10
546
1447
Male Ivan Septien Juniors 5/9
00:51:28
00:52:11
547
683
Female Helen Southwell V35 17/123
00:51:53
00:52:11
548
1320
Male Glen Banks V40 85/140
00:51:52
00:52:12
549
188
Female Louise Heatley V40 20/147
00:50:58
00:52:12
550
2020
Female Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners V35 18/123
00:51:08
00:52:13
551
1978
Male Lee Bewick 18-39 165/272
00:51:26
00:52:15
552
70
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 5/28
00:52:04
00:52:18
553
1633
Female Nicola Cowell 18-34 23/173
00:51:00
00:52:19
554
275
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V35 19/123
00:52:00
00:52:19
555
1822
Male Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC V50 62/121
00:51:40
00:52:19
556
613
Male Julian Hesp Barton & District Ac V45 68/114
00:51:49
00:52:21
557
677
Female Josefina Ayala V55 5/62
00:52:03
00:52:23
558
1343
Male Paul Raffo V40 86/140
00:52:11
00:52:27
559
1807
Male Paul Doyle V55 33/74
00:52:18
00:52:33
560
1780
Male Russell Walker 18-39 166/272
00:51:45
00:52:34
561
719
Male Chris Sheard V40 87/140
00:50:23
00:52:34
562
755
Female Sally Patrick V40 21/147
00:52:06
00:52:35
563
1413
Male Nick Addey V55 34/74
00:52:05
00:52:35
564
208
Female Liz Matthews York Knavesmire Harriers V55 6/62
00:52:12
00:52:37
565
712
Male Chris Feeley 18-39 167/272
00:51:54
00:52:38
566
665
Male Joshua Trapps Juniors 6/9
00:51:23
00:52:41
567
1614
Male Andy Aisthorpe 18-39 168/272
00:51:50
00:52:44
568
827
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V35 20/123
00:52:11
00:52:46
569
1517
Male Matty Welburn 18-39 169/272
00:51:51
00:52:49
570
1794
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 63/121
00:51:51
00:52:50
571
1366
Male James Neighbour V40 88/140
00:52:12
00:52:50
572
1902
Male Gary Trickett V50 64/121
00:51:24
00:52:50
573
1808
Male Neil Millican V45 69/114
00:52:20
00:52:52
574
1563
Female Alex Goodall 18-34 24/173
00:51:32
00:52:53
575
1362
Male Steven Boyes 18-39 170/272
00:52:25
00:52:53
576
1737
Male Tim Waudby V40 89/140
00:52:00
00:52:55
577
1784
Male Kyle Patel 18-39 171/272
00:52:09
00:52:55
578
608
Female Deborah Patel V40 22/147
00:52:07
00:52:55
579
1715
Male Peter Quinn V45 70/114
00:52:13
00:52:56
580
777
Female Helen Brown 18-34 25/173
00:52:30
00:52:58
581
2023
Male David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners V50 65/121
00:51:09
00:52:59
582
1333
Male David Arnott V50 66/121
00:52:13
00:53:01
583
1277
Male Mark Standen V40 90/140
00:52:13
00:53:02
584
690
Male Tony Flinton V55 35/74
00:52:04
00:53:02
585
194
Male Thomas Hill 18-39 172/272
00:51:57
00:53:03
586
1786
Male Derek Cook V50 67/121
00:52:05
00:53:04
587
363
Female Jayne Batt V55 7/62
00:51:55
00:53:05
588
73
Female Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club V40 23/147
00:52:04
00:53:05
589
646
Male Alan Mcgarrity Swift Tees V55 36/74
00:52:06
00:53:07
590
2019
Male Brett Mcmann V40 91/140
00:52:20
00:53:09
591
1327
Male Gary Stevenson V55 37/74
00:52:59
00:53:09
592
305
Female Helen Wilkinson V55 8/62
00:52:18
00:53:10
593
1480
Female Mel Eddon V40 24/147
00:52:57
00:53:10
594
735
Male Darren Alderson Quakers RC V50 68/121
00:52:22
00:53:15
595
1405
Male Andy Wright 18-39 173/272
00:52:34
00:53:15
596
1960
Male Nicholas Sadler 18-39 174/272
00:51:58
00:53:15
597
1833
Male Dean Argent V55 38/74
00:52:41
00:53:15
598
1347
Male Antony Appleyard V50 69/121
00:52:41
00:53:16
599
1456
Male David Brown V60 17/42
00:51:19
00:53:17
600
1375
Male Nicholas Blakeman 18-39 175/272
00:52:31
00:53:18
601
672
Male Paul Brown Doncaster AC V65 11/26
00:51:45
00:53:18
602
239
Female Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners V35 21/123
00:52:46
00:53:18
603
214
Female Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC V40 25/147
00:52:25
00:53:19
604
196
Female Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners V35 22/123
00:52:24
00:53:19
605
362
Female Jessica Kennedy 18-34 26/173
00:52:20
00:53:20
606
718
Female Debbie Scott V40 26/147
00:51:25
00:53:21
607
1449
Female Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC V50 7/95
00:52:35
00:53:21
608
1316
Male Jim Crookes V45 71/114
00:52:44
00:53:24
609
1247
Male Paul Robinson V40 92/140
00:53:18
00:53:24
610
730
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners V55 9/62
00:52:29
00:53:27
611
290
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V45 25/144
00:51:36
00:53:27
612
223
Female Lorraine Hewitt V45 26/144
00:52:54
00:53:27
613
287
Female Barbara Roberts V50 8/95
00:52:51
00:53:28
614
2034
Male Paul Critchley V55 39/74
00:52:50
00:53:30
615
768
Male Chris Parnaby 18-39 176/272
00:52:34
00:53:33
616
175
Male Richard Gibson 18-39 177/272
00:53:02
00:53:34
617
716
Female Audrey Daniel V55 10/62
00:52:59
00:53:34
618
1718
Male Kris Clarke Fitmums And Friends V40 93/140
00:52:54
00:53:35
619
1357
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 40/74
00:52:46
00:53:36
620
657
Male Stephen Miller V40 94/140
00:53:03
00:53:37
621
1379
Male John Moran Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 178/272
00:53:08
00:53:37
622
1709
Male Elio Notarianni 18-39 179/272
00:52:18
00:53:39
623
1130
Male Steven Hollingworth V45 72/114
00:53:03
00:53:41
624
1342
Male Chris Ella 18-39 180/272
00:53:01
00:53:43
625
616
Male Iain Butterworth V45 73/114
00:52:52
00:53:45
626
62
Female Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC V60 6/28
00:53:13
00:53:45
627
1499
Male Steven Hegarty Swift Tees V50 70/121
00:52:42
00:53:45
628
680
Male Gary Mortimer V55 41/74
00:52:56
00:53:47
629
1446
Male James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 181/272
00:53:25
00:53:49
630
763
Male Gary Emms V40 95/140
00:52:48
00:53:49
631
684
Male Jason Booth V45 74/114
00:53:15
00:53:51
632
71
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 5/10
00:53:27
00:53:53
633
1414
Male Ray Howe V60 18/42
00:53:17
00:53:53
634
264
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 27/173
00:52:51
00:53:56
635
1996
Male Craig Trousdale V55 42/74
00:53:27
00:53:56
636
1765
Male Daniel Farey V40 96/140
00:53:00
00:53:57
637
2024
Female Sarah Pennock V35 23/123
00:53:14
00:53:57
638
1811
Male Geoff Taylor V65 12/26
00:53:36
00:53:58
639
323
Female Victoria Bryan V40 27/147
00:52:10
00:53:58
640
1428
Male Ben Metcalfe 18-39 182/272
00:53:13
00:53:59
641
1844
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 75/114
00:53:14
00:54:00
642
1441
Male Rolf Neugebauer V55 43/74
00:52:56
00:54:00
643
1867
Male David Hargraves V40 97/140
00:52:50
00:54:00
644
1565
Male Martin James Goodall V50 71/121
00:52:37
00:54:00
645
183
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 28/173
00:53:25
00:54:01
646
76
Female Linda Weld V60 7/28
00:53:08
00:54:01
647
1433
Male Gordon Peter Brown 18-39 183/272
00:53:16
00:54:01
648
1211
Male Chris Powney V45 76/114
00:53:14
00:54:02
649
1558
Male Michael Waterfield 18-39 184/272
00:52:51
00:54:03
650
769
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 24/123
00:53:01
00:54:03
651
1155
Female Josie Bolland V45 27/144
00:53:31
00:54:05
652
1442
Male John Coates V60 19/42
00:53:17
00:54:06
653
228
Female Marije Davidson V40 28/147
00:53:19
00:54:08
654
1113
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering RC 18-34 29/173
00:53:29
00:54:09
655
970
Male Phil Johnson 18-39 185/272
00:53:20
00:54:14
656
1420
Female Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders V50 9/95
00:53:10
00:54:15
657
1432
Male David Foster 18-39 186/272
00:53:31
00:54:16
658
1843
Male Alan Selby V40 98/140
00:52:50
00:54:16
659
230
Female Karen Rayner Easingwold RC V50 10/95
00:53:34
00:54:17
660
1871
Male Mathew Gleig V40 99/140
00:53:36
00:54:18
661
82
Female Alison Metcalfe V45 28/144
00:53:33
00:54:18
662
1073
Male Des Smith V45 77/114
00:53:12
00:54:19
663
1341
Male Martin Langford V50 72/121
00:53:22
00:54:19
664
721
Male Anthony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 3/12
00:53:34
00:54:19
665
1115
Female Elizabeth Smuk V35 25/123
00:53:12
00:54:20
666
1134
Female Lesley Stewart V55 11/62
00:53:31
00:54:20
667
1748
Male Michael Hyde 18-39 187/272
00:52:54
00:54:21
668
1114
Male Paul Smith 18-39 188/272
00:53:32
00:54:21
669
1820
Male Antony Hamling Stockton Striders V40 100/140
00:53:44
00:54:21
670
213
Female Helen Dukes Scarborough Athletic Club V50 11/95
00:53:50
00:54:21
671
1846
Male Adam Millican 18-39 189/272
00:53:42
00:54:21
672
744
Female Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 29/144
00:52:31
00:54:21
673
1624
Male Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 44/74
00:53:47
00:54:23
674
866
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers RC V45 78/114
00:53:27
00:54:23
675
357
Female April Exley Bridlington Road Runners V35 26/123
00:53:26
00:54:23
676
1827
Male Gary Taylor V40 101/140
00:53:30
00:54:26
677
217
Female Kerrie Mintoft V35 27/123
00:53:51
00:54:27
678
347
Male Carl Howell 18-39 190/272
00:53:47
00:54:29
679
56
Male Lee Huskinson 18-39 191/272
00:53:13
00:54:32
680
1726
Male Aaron Padgham 18-39 192/272
00:53:12
00:54:34
681
1578
Male Ryan Breckenridge 18-39 193/272
00:53:15
00:54:34
682
1829
Male Paul Badger West V50 73/121
00:53:51
00:54:34
683
1967
Male Peter Atkinson V55 45/74
00:53:10
00:54:35
684
1415
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 13/26
00:53:42
00:54:35
685
1826
Male David Holloway 18-39 194/272
00:53:59
00:54:35
686
224
Female Fiona Rowling V50 12/95
00:53:45
00:54:35
687
792
Female Kerry Hunter Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 30/173
00:54:06
00:54:36
688
1672
Female Rebecca Parker V35 28/123
00:53:35
00:54:37
689
1853
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC V40 102/140
00:53:58
00:54:37
690
734
Female Maria Jennison V45 30/144
00:53:58
00:54:41
691
1421
Female Mandy Holah V45 31/144
00:54:07
00:54:42
692
1502
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V45 79/114
00:53:16
00:54:45
693
1482
Male Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC V45 80/114
00:53:58
00:54:47
694
865
Female Jenifer Hulme Hermitage Harriers V45 32/144
00:54:08
00:54:48
695
1426
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 81/114
00:54:23
00:54:49
696
65
Female Fiona Page V45 33/144
00:53:23
00:54:49
697
226
Female Philippa Hutton Easingwold RC V55 12/62
00:54:02
00:54:49
698
85
Female Zoe Worrilow V50 13/95
00:53:26
00:54:52
699
74
Female Katy Finch V35 29/123
00:54:01
00:54:55
700
1815
Male Michael Flinton 18-39 195/272
00:54:14
00:54:56
701
1473
Male Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders 70-74 4/12
00:54:23
00:54:57
702
190
Female Rachael Allanson V35 30/123
00:53:48
00:54:57
703
1332
Male Philip Dearing V45 82/114
00:54:26
00:54:58
704
863
Female Nicole Kirk V35 31/123
00:53:47
00:54:58
705
713
Male Matthew Crosthwaite 18-39 196/272
00:52:58
00:54:59
706
1049
Male Andy Ainsworth V40 103/140
00:52:59
00:55:00
707
446
Female Louise Sheffield V45 34/144
00:53:14
00:55:00
708
257
Female Denise Birks V55 13/62
00:53:46
00:55:01
709
1461
Male Jason Ward V45 83/114
00:54:17
00:55:01
710
1411
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 14/26
00:54:28
00:55:02
711
1533
Male Jordan Stancill 18-39 197/272
00:53:44
00:55:06
712
63
Female Alison Peevor V50 14/95
00:54:26
00:55:06
713
1961
Male Scott Wilson 18-39 198/272
00:54:32
00:55:07
714
741
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club V35 32/123
00:54:34
00:55:08
715
181
Female Alison Howard V45 35/144
00:54:40
00:55:11
716
1443
Female Claire Flaherty V45 36/144
00:53:41
00:55:12
717
891
Female Zoe Dinsdale 18-34 31/173
00:54:33
00:55:14
718
650
Male Anthony Walker 18-39 199/272
00:54:05
00:55:14
719
219
Female Julie Kaiser V45 37/144
00:54:12
00:55:14
720
259
Female Sarah Booty Rothwell Harriers 18-34 32/173
00:53:57
00:55:16
721
328
Female Jane Green Yarm Running Group V40 29/147
00:53:50
00:55:16
722
1856
Male Peter Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 46/74
00:54:28
00:55:19
723
1336
Male Phil Kynaston 18-39 200/272
00:54:49
00:55:20
724
662
Female Candice Sprintall 18-34 33/173
00:54:09
00:55:21
725
1566
Male Andrew Bloomfield V40 104/140
00:54:37
00:55:22
726
667
Male David Booth 18-39 201/272
00:54:11
00:55:23
727
2021
Male David Isaac V50 74/121
00:54:52
00:55:25
728
1488
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC V65 15/26
00:54:42
00:55:26
729
811
Female Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club V35 33/123
00:54:36
00:55:26
730
1839
Male Shane Auckland 18-39 202/272
00:54:48
00:55:27
731
1651
Male Shaun Hodkin V50 75/121
00:54:27
00:55:27
732
1409
Male James Freir 18-39 203/272
00:53:21
00:55:28
733
1070
Male Matthew Pinder 18-39 204/272
00:54:59
00:55:28
734
705
Male Robin Scillitoe V50 76/121
00:53:57
00:55:28
735
222
Female Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 34/173
00:54:22
00:55:28
736
674
Female Donna Gibson V50 15/95
00:55:05
00:55:31
737
1617
Male Daniel Baker 18-39 205/272
00:54:20
00:55:33
738
166
Male Rio Vasey 18-39 206/272
00:55:06
00:55:34
739
255
Female Alex Bell V35 34/123
00:55:04
00:55:34
740
1454
Male Jacob Simpson 18-39 207/272
00:55:12
00:55:35
741
250
Female Carolyn Gipson 18-34 35/173
00:54:11
00:55:35
742
1403
Male Andy Collings 18-39 208/272
00:54:47
00:55:37
743
253
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC V40 30/147
00:55:17
00:55:39
744
1065
Female Wendy Marsh V40 31/147
00:54:38
00:55:40
745
54
Female Amy Marson 18-34 36/173
00:54:54
00:55:40
746
308
Female Sarah Marshall V50 16/95
00:55:00
00:55:41
747
756
Female Rebecca Dam V35 35/123
00:54:58
00:55:43
748
1524
Male Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners V50 77/121
00:54:58
00:55:43
749
225
Female Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners V40 32/147
00:54:40
00:55:44
750
1649
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 78/121
00:55:19
00:55:44
751
737
Female Cat Buckingham 18-34 37/173
00:54:35
00:55:46
752
1545
Male Chris Knowles V50 79/121
00:54:32
00:55:47
753
837
Female Carol Richardson V50 17/95
00:54:45
00:55:48
754
1463
Male Nick Ellis V45 84/114
00:55:02
00:55:48
755
372
Female Denise Palmer-Jenkinson V40 33/147
00:55:05
00:55:49
756
336
Female Susan Holliday V35 36/123
00:54:42
00:55:49
757
1576
Male Kevin Dean V45 85/114
00:54:17
00:55:54
758
708
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70-74 5/12
00:55:20
00:55:55
759
269
Female Ellie Gibbon V45 38/144
00:54:51
00:55:56
760
89
Female Megan Ingle Acre Street Runners Juniors 6/10
00:55:18
00:55:57
761
724
Female Emma Graves Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 38/173
00:54:26
00:55:57
762
1976
Male Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 80/121
00:54:43
00:55:58
763
1559
Male John Penny V40 105/140
00:55:17
00:55:59
764
736
Female Lynsey Lowther V35 37/123
00:55:12
00:56:00
765
778
Female Emma-Jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club V40 34/147
00:55:25
00:56:01
766
251
Female Lucy Harrison V40 35/147
00:55:18
00:56:02
767
1840
Male Dom Simpson V40 106/140
00:55:19
00:56:03
768
1812
Male Graeme Spencer V45 86/114
00:54:56
00:56:03
769
1396
Male Peter Dickinson V60 20/42
00:54:01
00:56:04
770
1979
Male Nigel Mckinnell V55 47/74
00:55:21
00:56:04
771
766
Female Susie Mulvana 18-34 39/173
00:54:58
00:56:06
772
1208
Male Paul Mcfegan V40 107/140
00:54:57
00:56:07
773
1133
Male Thomas Stockill 18-39 209/272
00:54:58
00:56:07
774
256
Female Jane Thompson V40 36/147
00:54:11
00:56:07
775
364
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club V45 39/144
00:55:34
00:56:07
776
341
Female Carly Staniforth 18-34 40/173
00:54:59
00:56:08
777
1186
Male Paul Williams V65 16/26
00:54:59
00:56:08
778
292
Female Ruth Mort V50 18/95
00:55:11
00:56:10
779
212
Female Steph Isaac Tyne Bridge Harriers 18-34 41/173
00:55:37
00:56:11
780
229
Female Emily Black 18-34 42/173
00:55:18
00:56:11
781
733
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 21/42
00:53:48
00:56:12
782
1752
Male Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners V45 87/114
00:55:28
00:56:13
783
1460
Male Mark Sheen V55 48/74
00:55:29
00:56:14
784
911
Female Katy Measom 18-34 43/173
00:55:12
00:56:15
785
83
Female Anne Sheen V55 14/62
00:55:31
00:56:15
786
750
Male Paul Raper V45 88/114
00:55:05
00:56:15
787
878
Female Rachel Barton 18-34 44/173
00:55:19
00:56:16
788
843
Female Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies V60 8/28
00:54:16
00:56:17
789
1647
Female Caroline Hyde V40 37/147
00:55:34
00:56:18
790
1500
Male Peter Spratling 18-39 210/272
00:55:09
00:56:24
791
729
Female Anna Hardy Quakers RC V40 38/147
00:55:29
00:56:25
792
1107
Male Chris Price York Acorn V50 81/121
00:55:26
00:56:26
793
234
Female Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club V45 40/144
00:55:26
00:56:26
794
1535
Male David King V50 82/121
00:55:09
00:56:28
795
227
Female Nicola Wise Pickering RC V55 15/62
00:55:35
00:56:28
796
233
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 38/123
00:55:41
00:56:29
797
77
Female Jill Abel Stockton Striders V55 16/62
00:55:28
00:56:30
798
284
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 19/95
00:55:13
00:56:32
799
242
Female Angela Ackerley North York Moors AC V45 41/144
00:56:09
00:56:33
800
1691
Female Michelle Fuhrer 18-34 45/173
00:55:35
00:56:33
801
1381
Male Steve Malton V60 22/42
00:55:46
00:56:33
802
320
Female Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders V65 1/19
00:55:57
00:56:34
803
1963
Male Kevin Woardby V50 83/121
00:56:15
00:56:35
804
111
Female Lara Goodband V40 39/147
00:55:19
00:56:38
805
1849
Male Philip Allen V40 108/140
00:55:15
00:56:42
806
1986
Male Joseph Simpson 18-39 211/272
00:56:17
00:56:43
807
1317
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 84/121
00:54:36
00:56:43
808
1187
Female Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends V35 39/123
00:54:38
00:56:43
809
244
Female Shelley Goacher V40 40/147
00:56:12
00:56:44
810
86
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club V35 40/123
00:55:55
00:56:45
811
823
Male Craig Spaven 18-39 212/272
00:56:05
00:56:45
812
670
Male John Goacher V40 109/140
00:56:14
00:56:46
813
1025
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V45 89/114
00:55:28
00:56:46
814
910
Male Tim Clark V45 90/114
00:55:19
00:56:48
815
1836
Male Steven Hodgson V45 91/114
00:55:58
00:56:49
816
1832
Male Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels 18-39 213/272
00:55:42
00:56:49
817
1861
Male Paul Dixon V50 85/121
00:54:49
00:56:50
818
209
Female Lucy Spiring 18-34 46/173
00:56:15
00:56:52
819
1825
Male Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels V50 86/121
00:55:47
00:56:53
820
1719
Male Martyn Kynaston V60 23/42
00:55:47
00:56:53
821
782
Female Jane Lovett V50 20/95
00:55:37
00:56:54
822
817
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 214/272
00:54:36
00:56:55
823
1149
Male Thomas Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers 75+ 2/4
00:56:10
00:56:56
824
1883
Male Neil Stearne V50 87/121
00:55:15
00:56:56
825
1824
Male Joshua Roysten V40 110/140
00:56:05
00:56:58
826
95
Female Pat Rhodes V65 2/19
00:55:57
00:56:59
827
1471
Female Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC V35 41/123
00:56:12
00:57:01
828
1487
Male Richard Crabtree V65 17/26
00:56:03
00:57:02
829
295
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 17/62
00:56:14
00:57:05
830
277
Female Rachel Bridgeman V50 21/95
00:55:36
00:57:06
831
1889
Male Joshua Keighley 18-39 215/272
00:56:06
00:57:06
832
1540
Male Ian Wilson V55 49/74
00:56:02
00:57:09
833
1543
Female Louise Fenton Grantham Running Club 18-34 47/173
00:56:15
00:57:09
834
726
Female Dawn Bailey Rothwell Harriers V50 22/95
00:55:50
00:57:09
835
643
Male Paul Houlder V50 88/121
00:55:00
00:57:10
836
1489
Male Tim Pratt V50 89/121
00:56:04
00:57:10
837
1358
Male Neil Mcgee Stockton Striders V45 92/114
00:56:07
00:57:10
838
379
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac 18-34 48/173
00:56:36
00:57:12
839
1727
Male Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers 18-39 216/272
00:56:51
00:57:12
840
1805
Male Colin Cook Loftus & Whitby AC V55 50/74
00:56:20
00:57:13
841
668
Male Nathan Graves Barton & District Ac 18-39 217/272
00:56:38
00:57:13
842
282
Female Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners V50 23/95
00:56:15
00:57:13
843
1751
Female Mandy Miocevich V50 24/95
00:56:21
00:57:14
844
303
Female Dawn Dutton V50 25/95
00:56:16
00:57:15
845
1024
Female Samanha Boothby V35 42/123
00:55:50
00:57:17
846
758
Female Caroline Allen 18-34 49/173
00:55:54
00:57:18
847
749
Female Di Raper V45 42/144
00:56:16
00:57:22
848
1344
Male Jim Mccann 18-39 218/272
00:56:26
00:57:23
849
1083
Female Sharon Bowes V45 43/144
00:56:26
00:57:23
850
623
Male James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 219/272
00:56:40
00:57:24
851
1485
Female Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners V35 43/123
00:56:35
00:57:26
852
245
Female Michelle Sutton V35 44/123
00:56:58
00:57:29
853
1677
Male Christopher Sheffield 18-39 220/272
00:55:37
00:57:29
854
375
Female Emma Levitt 18-34 50/173
00:56:50
00:57:29
855
895
Male Leslie Lovidge V60 24/42
00:55:36
00:57:30
856
1293
Male Sam Baird 18-39 221/272
00:56:50
00:57:30
857
249
Female Gail Pickering V55 18/62
00:57:00
00:57:31
858
1439
Male Robert Main V60 25/42
00:57:00
00:57:31
859
725
Female Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers & AC V60 9/28
00:56:45
00:57:32
860
316
Female Di Ruston V50 26/95
00:56:37
00:57:33
861
882
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 222/272
00:56:27
00:57:36
862
1010
Male Mark Benson V50 90/121
00:57:00
00:57:36
863
1450
Male Dave Penn 18-39 223/272
00:57:03
00:57:40
864
240
Female Sarah Hancock V35 45/123
00:57:01
00:57:40
865
1389
Male Martin Foster V45 93/114
00:56:03
00:57:44
866
161
Female Chantel Padgham 18-34 51/173
00:56:23
00:57:44
867
886
Male Colin Hurst 18-39 224/272
00:56:17
00:57:44
868
1541
Male David Jones V45 94/114
00:56:34
00:57:45
869
340
Female Samantha Lockwood Acre Street Runners V40 41/147
00:56:38
00:57:45
870
1773
Male Jeff Thresh V45 95/114
00:56:20
00:57:45
871
791
Female Alison Field V50 27/95
00:57:08
00:57:49
872
1469
Male Andrew Mould V60 26/42
00:56:48
00:57:50
873
781
Female Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 44/144
00:56:36
00:57:50
874
1175
Male Matthew Fryirs 18-39 225/272
00:57:30
00:57:50
875
727
Female Joanne Smithson V45 45/144
00:56:59
00:57:51
876
941
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends V45 46/144
00:56:07
00:57:51
877
1213
Female Samantha Pickering Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 52/173
00:56:49
00:57:51
878
302
Female Sue Barrass V50 28/95
00:57:33
00:57:54
879
901
Male Marl Moverley Fitmums And Friends V55 51/74
00:56:44
00:57:56
880
1232
Male Alan Sheffield V45 96/114
00:56:09
00:57:56
881
81
Female Julie Penfold V35 46/123
00:57:19
00:57:58
882
288
Female Angela Cox Stockton Striders V40 42/147
00:56:55
00:58:00
883
1462
Female Karen Newton Easingwold RC V50 29/95
00:57:12
00:58:01
884
1953
Male Richard Cotterill V50 91/121
00:56:49
00:58:02
885
1753
Male John Parker V60 27/42
00:57:25
00:58:03
886
378
Female Helen Wakeley V45 47/144
00:57:06
00:58:03
887
1103
Female Pauline Johnson North East Veterans AC V55 19/62
00:57:00
00:58:04
888
1756
Male Stephen Walkin V55 52/74
00:56:52
00:58:05
889
113
Female Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 53/173
00:57:01
00:58:06
890
412
Female Louise Raines V35 47/123
00:56:54
00:58:06
891
764
Female Lesley Bayes Scarborough Athletic Club V65 3/19
00:57:32
00:58:08
892
578
Male Adam Graham 18-39 226/272
00:57:18
00:58:09
893
238
Female Heidi Yorke V40 43/147
00:57:20
00:58:09
894
1492
Male Paul Hesp V40 111/140
00:57:23
00:58:09
895
742
Female Julie Graham V35 48/123
00:57:20
00:58:09
896
67
Female Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebburn AC 18-34 54/173
00:56:52
00:58:10
897
816
Male Tim Westmoreland V60 28/42
00:56:24
00:58:12
898
914
Male Laylan Flynn 18-39 227/272
00:56:42
00:58:12
899
722
Female Tanya Shepherd Horsforth Fellandale 18-34 55/173
00:57:17
00:58:12
900
319
Female Laura Cropper East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 56/173
00:57:43
00:58:13
901
913
Male Ross Flinton 18-39 228/272
00:56:43
00:58:13
902
356
Female Sue Wallis Swift Tees V50 30/95
00:57:18
00:58:14
903
1724
Male Andrew Brepi V40 112/140
00:56:56
00:58:15
904
216
Female Leanne Vodden Loftus & Whitby AC 18-34 57/173
00:56:45
00:58:18
905
1985
Female Hannah Taylor Bridlington Road Runners V40 44/147
00:57:16
00:58:19
906
291
Female Susan Hall Halifax Harriers V65 4/19
00:58:06
00:58:20
907
104
Female Aleksandra Kubasiak Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 45/147
00:57:31
00:58:21
908
887
Female Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club V40 46/147
00:57:33
00:58:22
909
738
Male Neil Miller V55 53/74
00:56:21
00:58:22
910
1525
Female Hannah Carty City of York AC 18-34 58/173
00:57:23
00:58:23
911
786
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 10/28
00:56:51
00:58:28
912
654
Female Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers V40 47/147
00:57:35
00:58:29
913
1553
Female Abbie Boxshall V40 48/147
00:57:39
00:58:29
914
371
Female Melanie Ellwood 18-34 59/173
00:57:36
00:58:30
915
2010
Male Tony Hall V50 92/121
00:57:40
00:58:31
916
1418
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V65 18/26
00:56:41
00:58:34
917
754
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 49/147
00:57:19
00:58:34
918
1848
Male David Bytheway Swift Tees V40 113/140
00:57:33
00:58:37
919
1834
Male Charlie Lightfoot Swift Tees 18-39 229/272
00:57:37
00:58:38
920
178
Female Kerri Muldowney Swift Tees V40 50/147
00:57:38
00:58:38
921
907
Female Louise Coy V55 20/62
00:57:32
00:58:39
922
1862
Male Jason Beecham V40 114/140
00:57:26
00:58:39
923
850
Female Helen Maposa V35 49/123
00:57:28
00:58:39
924
1966
Male Dean Wise Pickering RC V60 29/42
00:57:31
00:58:42
925
828
Male Jonny May V45 97/114
00:57:25
00:58:43
926
420
Female Claire Farrell 18-34 60/173
00:57:49
00:58:43
927
1747
Female Annitta Kraft 18-34 61/173
00:57:28
00:58:43
928
1128
Female Elise Fletcher V35 50/123
00:58:01
00:58:45
929
377
Female Karen Alton V45 48/144
00:57:42
00:58:45
930
1173
Female Nicola Murphy 18-34 62/173
00:57:51
00:58:50
931
1126
Female Siobhan Macdonald V35 51/123
00:58:36
00:58:50
932
88
Female Karen Andrews V50 31/95
00:56:40
00:58:51
933
1879
Male Chris Hiley V45 98/114
00:57:47
00:58:52
934
478
Female Michelle Papworth V40 51/147
00:57:58
00:58:53
935
1621
Female Emma Richardson V40 52/147
00:57:18
00:58:54
936
382
Female Paula Wilkinson V50 32/95
00:57:27
00:58:56
937
335
Female Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V55 21/62
00:57:48
00:58:56
938
265
Female Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 53/147
00:57:51
00:58:56
939
757
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders V55 54/74
00:57:48
00:59:00
940
966
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club V45 49/144
00:57:45
00:59:00
941
862
Female Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners 18-34 63/173
00:57:53
00:59:00
942
278
Female Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers V45 50/144
00:58:18
00:59:02
943
1504
Male Gavin Smith V55 55/74
00:57:38
00:59:02
944
276
Female Keeley Davison V35 52/123
00:57:50
00:59:02
945
1179
Female Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 22/62
00:58:14
00:59:04
946
1104
Male Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders 18-39 230/272
00:58:00
00:59:05
947
892
Male Bill Stephenson V50 93/121
00:57:41
00:59:05
948
201
Female Helen Johnston Stockton Striders V45 51/144
00:58:00
00:59:06
949
1183
Male Brian Vasey V55 56/74
00:58:40
00:59:07
950
1467
Female Maxine Powell 18-34 64/173
00:58:05
00:59:08
951
1472
Male Peter Walser 70-74 6/12
00:58:07
00:59:09
952
897
Female Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends V45 52/144
00:57:02
00:59:11
953
297
Female Leila Curry 18-34 65/173
00:58:08
00:59:12
954
772
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 115/140
00:58:29
00:59:12
955
997
Female Fay Firth V40 54/147
00:58:25
00:59:13
956
424
Female Marie Stephenson V45 53/144
00:58:31
00:59:14
957
1733
Male Richard Pike 18-39 231/272
00:58:04
00:59:15
958
1875
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 232/272
00:58:03
00:59:17
959
98
Female Rebecca Fox Fitmums And Friends V40 55/147
00:58:03
00:59:17
960
832
Female Jemma Smith 18-34 66/173
00:58:11
00:59:18
961
861
Female Pammy Haigh V50 33/95
00:57:49
00:59:18
962
232
Female Caroline Wilson V45 54/144
00:58:28
00:59:18
963
1868
Male Dean Maplethorp V50 94/121
00:57:49
00:59:19
964
1725
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 34/95
00:58:23
00:59:20
965
1431
Male Richard Wood V40 116/140
00:57:29
00:59:23
966
283
Female Sue Goodman V60 11/28
00:58:08
00:59:26
967
780
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V55 57/74
00:57:19
00:59:28
968
751
Female Rebecca Wood V45 55/144
00:57:35
00:59:29
969
1335
Male Guy Redwood V40 117/140
00:58:34
00:59:30
970
254
Female Rebecca Hildreth 18-34 67/173
00:58:31
00:59:30
971
306
Female Tracey Ireland V35 53/123
00:59:04
00:59:31
972
246
Female Catherine Ward V35 54/123
00:58:39
00:59:31
973
1892
Male Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 118/140
00:57:51
00:59:31
974
848
Female Jodie Stancill 18-34 68/173
00:58:10
00:59:32
975
1587
Female Diane Zbadynski V50 35/95
00:57:53
00:59:32
976
1817
Male Martin Speed V45 99/114
00:57:35
00:59:37
977
1975
Male Sean Devall V50 95/121
00:58:40
00:59:38
978
266
Female Aimee Whitehead 18-34 69/173
00:58:19
00:59:39
979
1931
Female Melanie Butcher V40 56/147
00:58:20
00:59:40
980
1891
Male Martin Richardson V45 100/114
00:58:10
00:59:40
981
285
Female Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 55/123
00:58:25
00:59:41
982
1655
Female Michele Room V35 56/123
00:58:44
00:59:42
983
1387
Male Martin Siddall V60 30/42
00:58:26
00:59:43
984
1495
Female Anna Louvain-Walters V35 57/123
00:57:45
00:59:43
985
374
Female Tracy Hughes V35 58/123
00:58:05
00:59:44
986
2030
Female Poppy Tasker 18-34 70/173
00:58:49
00:59:45
987
1895
Male David Senior V65 19/26
00:57:37
00:59:47
988
853
Male Rob Hancock 18-39 233/272
00:59:06
00:59:47
989
1744
Female Victoria King V40 57/147
00:57:53
00:59:48
990
1478
Male Roy Turner V60 31/42
00:58:31
00:59:48
991
313
Female Lucy Clark 18-34 71/173
00:59:05
00:59:49
992
829
Female Nicola Clewes V45 56/144
00:58:24
00:59:49
993
774
Female Zoe Walls V40 58/147
00:58:40
00:59:51
994
1937
Male Aidan White 18-39 234/272
00:58:55
00:59:51
995
776
Female Natalie Hodgson Stockton Striders V45 57/144
00:58:42
00:59:52
996
1644
Male Jonathan Harrington 18-39 235/272
00:59:04
00:59:54
997
1590
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 70-74 7/12
00:58:20
00:59:55
998
321
Female Louise Booth V35 59/123
00:58:00
00:59:56
999
1618
Female Louise Wortley V40 59/147
00:58:00
00:59:58
1000
1484
Female Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers V35 60/123
00:58:39
00:59:58
1001
1459
Male Steve Gleadall 18-39 236/272
00:58:41
00:59:58
1002
798
Female Corrine Appleby V40 60/147
00:58:41
00:59:59
1003
1406
Male Gavin Kulin V45 101/114
00:58:52
00:59:59
1004
1841
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC V50 96/121
00:59:11
00:59:59
1005
358
Female Sue Burgess V45 58/144
00:58:04
01:00:01
1006
1983
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V40 119/140
00:58:47
01:00:01
1007
1156
Female Rachel Gyte Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 72/173
00:59:18
01:00:01
1008
1124
Female Suzanne Kirby V50 36/95
00:58:57
01:00:01
1009
1571
Male Craig England V40 120/140
00:58:01
01:00:01
1010
475
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V35 61/123
00:59:01
01:00:04
1011
1977
Male Paul Shaw Scunthorpe & District AC V45 102/114
00:59:16
01:00:06
1012
839
Female Linda Sigsworth Swift Tees V65 5/19
00:58:55
01:00:10
1013
785
Male Stuart Smith V65 20/26
00:59:40
01:00:12
1014
1769
Male Michael Russell 18-39 237/272
00:58:37
01:00:13
1015
951
Female Ruth Blackburn 18-34 73/173
00:58:51
01:00:13
1016
355
Female Jennifer Roberts V45 59/144
00:59:17
01:00:15
1017
641
Female Helen Redwood V45 60/144
00:59:19
01:00:15
1018
1116
Female Claire Maplestone V40 61/147
00:58:51
01:00:16
1019
1220
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V45 61/144
00:59:09
01:00:16
1020
314
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club V65 6/19
00:59:07
01:00:16
1021
1360
Male Neil Hughes 18-39 238/272
00:58:38
01:00:17
1022
1512
Female Jo Blades V45 62/144
00:58:50
01:00:18
1023
1507
Female Claire Webster V35 62/123
00:59:21
01:00:18
1024
793
Female Kelly Jones 18-34 74/173
00:59:25
01:00:22
1025
752
Male Chris Johnson V40 121/140
00:59:45
01:00:24
1026
760
Female Hayley Garbutt V45 63/144
00:59:42
01:00:25
1027
258
Female Heather Walker V45 64/144
00:59:43
01:00:25
1028
387
Female Laura Minnikin 18-34 75/173
00:59:00
01:00:26
1029
783
Female Pam Garnett V50 37/95
00:59:30
01:00:28
1030
988
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 58/74
00:58:21
01:00:31
1031
1198
Male Darren Hardy V40 122/140
00:59:17
01:00:31
1032
2028
Female Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 76/173
00:58:52
01:00:31
1033
1458
Female Tamalyn Smyth V40 62/147
00:59:39
01:00:32
1034
1423
Female Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club V50 38/95
00:59:34
01:00:32
1035
1136
Female Lucy Mcneill V40 63/147
00:59:18
01:00:33
1036
1634
Female Emma O'grady Barnsley Harriers V40 64/147
00:58:36
01:00:34
1037
477
Female Elaine Watson North East Veterans AC V50 39/95
00:59:21
01:00:36
1038
1225
Male Gordon Mathers North East Veterans AC V60 32/42
00:58:22
01:00:36
1039
407
Female Louise Seal V40 65/147
00:58:43
01:00:39
1040
408
Male Darren Speight V40 123/140
00:58:43
01:00:39
1041
962
Female Jackie Simpson V55 23/62
00:59:20
01:00:39
1042
1181
Female Louiza Whiteley 18-34 77/173
00:59:14
01:00:39
1043
418
Female Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 66/147
00:59:28
01:00:39
1044
380
Female Anita Newby V40 67/147
00:59:21
01:00:40
1045
915
Male Gaz Colling 18-39 239/272
00:59:11
01:00:41
1046
2033
Female Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 40/95
00:59:26
01:00:41
1047
331
Female Pam Speed V50 41/95
00:59:39
01:00:42
1048
1230
Female Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers V45 65/144
00:59:58
01:00:43
1049
1842
Male Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners V55 59/74
00:59:22
01:00:44
1050
806
Female Emma Emmerson V40 68/147
00:59:09
01:00:45
1051
428
Female Donna Foxton 18-34 78/173
00:58:46
01:00:47
1052
1899
Male Paul Minton 18-39 240/272
00:59:25
01:00:49
1053
929
Female Emily Wardman 18-34 79/173
00:59:36
01:00:50
1054
1222
Female Kerry Martin V35 63/123
00:59:43
01:00:52
1055
97
Female Rebecca Habgood 18-34 80/173
00:59:47
01:00:52
1056
936
Female Katie Marley 18-34 81/173
00:59:46
01:00:55
1057
349
Female Amy Thompson Swift Tees V40 69/147
00:59:19
01:00:57
1058
868
Female Laura Ireland 18-34 82/173
01:00:12
01:00:57
1059
108
Female Kim Peacock 18-34 83/173
00:59:21
01:00:59
1060
1864
Male John Gabbetis V50 97/121
00:59:55
01:01:01
1061
693
Female Lynette Pearcey 18-34 84/173
01:00:34
01:01:01
1062
327
Female Lesley Fletcher V50 42/95
00:59:19
01:01:03
1063
345
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 85/173
00:59:52
01:01:03
1064
1901
Male Richard Mann Juniors 7/9
00:59:46
01:01:04
1065
318
Female Linda Simpson Swift Tees V50 43/95
00:59:27
01:01:04
1066
1859
Male Stuart Bowes V50 98/121
01:00:06
01:01:06
1067
894
Female Leanne Gray 18-34 86/173
00:59:58
01:01:08
1068
1717
Male Steven King V50 99/121
00:58:51
01:01:08
1069
870
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club V55 24/62
01:00:09
01:01:08
1070
1801
Male Steve Hanson V50 100/121
00:59:40
01:01:10
1071
1479
Male Martin Skilbeck V40 124/140
01:00:20
01:01:11
1072
366
Female Hannah Skilbeck V35 64/123
01:00:20
01:01:11
1073
800
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 70/147
00:59:30
01:01:12
1074
1475
Female Heather Westron Scarborough Athletic Club V35 65/123
00:59:49
01:01:14
1075
909
Female Karen Smith V50 44/95
00:59:43
01:01:14
1076
709
Female Alexa Martin 18-34 87/173
01:00:18
01:01:14
1077
647
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 21/26
00:59:34
01:01:15
1078
1626
Female Teresa Hargreaves V40 71/147
01:00:22
01:01:17
1079
101
Female Julia Kilby V55 25/62
01:00:06
01:01:20
1080
1491
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies V40 72/147
00:59:24
01:01:25
1081
1776
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners Juniors 7/10
01:00:00
01:01:27
1082
2003
Male John Redhead V50 101/121
01:00:20
01:01:29
1083
1873
Female Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC V45 66/144
00:59:47
01:01:31
1084
432
Female Denise Skelton V60 12/28
01:00:06
01:01:33
1085
739
Female Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels V40 73/147
01:00:56
01:01:34
1086
1470
Male Chander Shukla V45 103/114
01:00:26
01:01:38
1087
1573
Male Michael Hamlin 18-39 241/272
01:00:54
01:01:39
1088
1982
Male Claus Stroander Swift Tees V45 104/114
00:59:35
01:01:40
1089
1857
Male Mark Poultney V45 105/114
01:00:33
01:01:40
1090
1131
Female Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 26/62
01:00:15
01:01:42
1091
383
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 45/95
01:00:06
01:01:49
1092
301
Female Cathy Giles V55 27/62
01:00:08
01:01:50
1093
433
Female Mandelin Clarkson V45 67/144
01:00:20
01:01:52
1094
289
Female Christine Roberts V50 46/95
01:00:38
01:01:53
1095
344
Female Ruth Abel V55 28/62
01:00:43
01:01:55
1096
975
Female Melissa Blackburn 18-34 88/173
01:00:54
01:01:58
1097
235
Female Faye Masterman 18-34 89/173
01:00:28
01:01:58
1098
921
Female Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 29/62
01:00:17
01:01:58
1099
1172
Female Katy Hopper 18-34 90/173
01:00:47
01:01:59
1100
770
Female Rachel Garnett 18-34 91/173
01:01:06
01:02:02
1101
1910
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC V45 68/144
01:00:14
01:02:02
1102
795
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC V60 33/42
00:59:58
01:02:05
1103
851
Female Karen Taylor Teesdale Pink Ladies V45 69/144
01:00:58
01:02:06
1104
896
Female Angela Dale Fitmums And Friends V50 47/95
01:01:06
01:02:08
1105
1911
Male James Oglesby V40 125/140
01:00:44
01:02:08
1106
902
Male Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V40 126/140
01:00:00
01:02:09
1107
930
Female Amanda Burchett V35 66/123
01:00:29
01:02:11
1108
877
Male Ragil Pembayun 18-39 242/272
01:01:23
01:02:14
1109
2004
Male Paul Craze V55 60/74
01:00:39
01:02:15
1110
304
Female Michelle Beaumont V40 74/147
01:01:11
01:02:20
1111
110
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC 70+ 1/4
01:01:34
01:02:21
1112
365
Female Lucy Pembayun 18-34 92/173
01:01:32
01:02:21
1113
917
Female Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 75/147
01:01:15
01:02:24
1114
955
Female Karen Travis York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 93/173
01:01:02
01:02:27
1115
1556
Male Geoff Marsh V55 61/74
01:00:52
01:02:27
1116
841
Female Tamara Rutter Fitmums And Friends 18-34 94/173
01:00:21
01:02:28
1117
890
Female Joanne Rowe V45 70/144
01:01:06
01:02:28
1118
1464
Female Sally Mendoza Swift Tees 18-34 95/173
01:01:01
01:02:29
1119
339
Female Val Jones City of York AC V60 13/28
01:00:36
01:02:30
1120
1999
Male Giles Bennett Selby Striders V40 127/140
01:00:38
01:02:30
1121
426
Female Claire Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 76/147
01:01:03
01:02:38
1122
385
Female Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club V35 67/123
01:01:41
01:02:39
1123
1429
Male John Sheffield V55 62/74
01:00:49
01:02:40
1124
445
Female Charlotte Middleton 18-34 96/173
01:01:49
01:02:41
1125
1781
Male Antony Birch V50 102/121
01:00:56
01:02:43
1126
1100
Female Vicky Webster V45 71/144
01:01:37
01:02:44
1127
1645
Female Diane Brown V40 77/147
01:00:54
01:02:44
1128
753
Female Symone I'anson 18-34 97/173
01:01:11
01:02:45
1129
1371
Male Gareth Collins 18-39 243/272
01:02:16
01:02:47
1130
262
Female Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 98/173
01:00:50
01:02:48
1131
1665
Male Ian Duncan V40 128/140
01:01:16
01:02:49
1132
995
Female Sam Herbert 18-34 99/173
01:01:27
01:02:49
1133
311
Female Sarah Crookes Scarborough Athletic Club V35 68/123
01:01:17
01:02:49
1134
846
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 22/26
01:01:55
01:02:50
1135
799
Female Emma Millican V35 69/123
01:01:32
01:02:52
1136
1547
Male Lee Thornton V50 103/121
01:01:23
01:02:56
1137
1393
Male Paul Johnson V50 104/121
01:00:39
01:02:58
1138
1150
Female Kathryn Firth V45 72/144
01:02:12
01:02:59
1139
100
Female Wendy Heathcote Run England V55 30/62
01:01:10
01:03:01
1140
293
Female Donna Mullins V35 70/123
01:01:14
01:03:02
1141
1581
Male Malcolm Welburn V55 63/74
01:01:13
01:03:02
1142
502
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners V40 129/140
01:02:55
01:03:02
1143
1041
Female Teresa Hughes V45 73/144
01:01:22
01:03:04
1144
759
Male Joshua Parker 18-39 244/272
01:01:10
01:03:07
1145
1774
Male Tom Ingram V40 130/140
01:01:04
01:03:07
1146
1536
Male Lee Hustwait 18-39 245/272
01:01:29
01:03:07
1147
1468
Female Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club V35 71/123
01:02:32
01:03:09
1148
940
Female Nicole Redfern V45 74/144
01:01:23
01:03:09
1149
932
Female Gemma Taylor V35 72/123
01:01:54
01:03:09
1150
1498
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 78/147
01:01:44
01:03:12
1151
1942
Male Rick Dower V50 105/121
01:01:48
01:03:12
1152
1091
Male I Holloway 18-39 246/272
01:02:37
01:03:13
1153
1831
Male Keith Eade V45 106/114
01:02:25
01:03:17
1154
1860
Male Mark Wilkin 18-39 247/272
01:02:09
01:03:18
1155
1990
Female Kerry Johnson V35 73/123
01:02:01
01:03:19
1156
1424
Male Duane Farren 18-39 248/272
01:01:27
01:03:22
1157
299
Female Keeley Farren 18-34 100/173
01:01:28
01:03:22
1158
330
Female Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers V55 31/62
01:01:06
01:03:23
1159
1583
Female Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 75/144
01:01:51
01:03:23
1160
1141
Female Gill Clegg V50 48/95
01:01:55
01:03:24
1161
1582
Female Shona Gillghan Run York V50 49/95
01:01:31
01:03:25
1162
937
Female Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club V55 32/62
01:02:12
01:03:26
1163
1117
Male Brooke Trotter 18-39 249/272
01:02:14
01:03:29
1164
1427
Female Laura Bluck 18-34 101/173
01:02:13
01:03:29
1165
1528
Male Nigel Pepper V50 106/121
01:01:52
01:03:34
1166
842
Female Lisa Edwards V40 79/147
01:01:51
01:03:34
1167
1570
Male Gary Briggs 18-39 250/272
01:02:28
01:03:35
1168
416
Female Becky Gorman 18-34 102/173
01:01:37
01:03:35
1169
1716
Female Lisa Tomlinson V35 74/123
01:01:47
01:03:35
1170
1667
Female Lucy Buykx V50 50/95
01:01:42
01:03:35
1171
450
Female Fiona Morgan 18-34 103/173
01:01:42
01:03:37
1172
983
Female Michelle Keech V40 80/147
01:02:16
01:03:40
1173
1569
Male Darryn Wood Quakers RC 18-39 251/272
01:01:21
01:03:42
1174
369
Female Angela Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers V50 51/95
01:01:25
01:03:42
1175
1483
Female Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers 18-34 104/173
01:02:30
01:03:44
1176
329
Female Kate Newton V35 75/123
01:02:17
01:03:45
1177
370
Female Wendy Muldoon V45 76/144
01:02:17
01:03:46
1178
959
Female Lynne Pollard V65 7/19
01:02:12
01:03:50
1179
1924
Female Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners V50 52/95
01:02:46
01:03:50
1180
1596
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC V40 81/147
01:02:24
01:04:02
1181
476
Female Samantha Hunter 18-34 105/173
01:03:47
01:04:03
1182
1741
Female Sandra Rees V50 53/95
01:02:50
01:04:05
1183
1758
Female Jayne Galloway V45 77/144
01:02:08
01:04:06
1184
964
Female Lisa Auckland 18-34 106/173
01:02:41
01:04:06
1185
986
Male Simon Stockdale 18-39 252/272
01:02:28
01:04:07
1186
879
Female Christine Bramham V55 33/62
01:03:14
01:04:09
1187
669
Male Adam Templeton V50 107/121
01:03:15
01:04:09
1188
80
Female Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale V40 82/147
01:03:03
01:04:09
1189
1066
Female Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 14/28
01:03:01
01:04:11
1190
1896
Male Ian Pennock 18-39 253/272
01:02:37
01:04:14
1191
1532
Female Claire O'neill V40 83/147
01:02:17
01:04:18
1192
1772
Male Jamie Penn Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 254/272
01:03:16
01:04:19
1193
893
Female Allison Whiteley V50 54/95
01:02:55
01:04:20
1194
1430
Male John Murphy V50 108/121
01:02:09
01:04:22
1195
1365
Male Christopher Lees V45 107/114
01:02:42
01:04:23
1196
1845
Male Brian Foster V55 64/74
01:02:37
01:04:26
1197
325
Male Corey Hawksworth 18-39 255/272
01:04:12
01:04:27
1198
350
Female Kate Marsden V60 15/28
01:02:36
01:04:29
1199
1555
Female Michelle Wakefield V40 84/147
01:03:29
01:04:31
1200
1721
Female Samantha Gothard V35 76/123
01:03:24
01:04:32
1201
468
Female Emma Harrison V35 77/123
01:03:18
01:04:32
1202
938
Female Bev Moore V45 78/144
01:03:38
01:04:34
1203
1592
Female Emma Maughan V40 85/147
01:03:39
01:04:34
1204
889
Female Nicola English V35 78/123
01:03:07
01:04:39
1205
922
Female Rachel Wells V45 79/144
01:03:16
01:04:40
1206
797
Female Helen Gilert V45 80/144
01:03:21
01:04:44
1207
1575
Male Alexis Warren V40 131/140
01:02:56
01:04:48
1208
79
Female Sally Rawlins City of York AC V55 34/62
01:02:55
01:04:50
1209
337
Female Debbie Simpson Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 55/95
01:03:25
01:04:52
1210
701
Female Gayle O'donnell Fitmums And Friends V50 56/95
01:02:53
01:04:56
1211
1511
Male Richard Blades V50 109/121
01:03:30
01:04:58
1212
1509
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V55 35/62
01:02:48
01:04:58
1213
845
Female Sue Smith V60 16/28
01:03:53
01:04:59
1214
461
Female Gillian Timms Killamarsh Kestrels V55 36/62
01:04:22
01:05:00
1215
812
Female Catherine Coates V45 81/144
01:03:38
01:05:01
1216
396
Female Judy Harrison V50 57/95
01:03:30
01:05:02
1217
400
Female Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70+ 2/4
01:03:16
01:05:09
1218
1193
Female Flordeliza Gillies V35 79/123
01:03:39
01:05:12
1219
1197
Female Karen Towler V40 86/147
01:03:59
01:05:14
1220
935
Female Dawn Sketchley V50 58/95
01:03:15
01:05:15
1221
1586
Female Sheila Thompson V45 82/144
01:03:38
01:05:15
1222
1616
Male Lee Threadgold V40 132/140
01:03:51
01:05:17
1223
820
Male Peter Green Yarm Running Group V45 108/114
01:03:47
01:05:17
1224
1658
Female Nicki Edmond V50 59/95
01:04:19
01:05:18
1225
1642
Male Adam Chard 18-39 256/272
01:03:02
01:05:19
1226
933
Female Kathrine Walton V60 17/28
01:04:31
01:05:21
1227
884
Male Robin Giles V60 34/42
01:03:39
01:05:22
1228
99
Female Ali Virgo V55 37/62
01:04:09
01:05:23
1229
821
Female Catherine Webster V40 87/147
01:04:01
01:05:26
1230
801
Female Pam Hume V55 38/62
01:03:28
01:05:26
1231
92
Female Catherine Mcneill V50 60/95
01:03:28
01:05:26
1232
1054
Female Maria Rhodes V50 61/95
01:04:13
01:05:27
1233
267
Female Sally Gilroy Heworth Harriers V45 83/144
01:03:47
01:05:27
1234
1112
Female Jo Readman 18-34 107/173
01:04:27
01:05:27
1235
90
Female Carol-Ann Dale V65 8/19
01:03:37
01:05:30
1236
1729
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies V40 88/147
01:03:28
01:05:30
1237
456
Female Louise Harman Fitmums And Friends V45 84/144
01:04:44
01:05:32
1238
1140
Female Abigail Lever V35 80/123
01:04:57
01:05:32
1239
1199
Female Margaret Brown York Knavesmire Harriers V55 39/62
01:04:18
01:05:33
1240
1705
Male Gavin Wakeham V45 109/114
01:03:43
01:05:35
1241
1539
Female Sharon Biffin 18-34 108/173
01:03:40
01:05:36
1242
2008
Male Ashley Hughes 18-39 257/272
01:04:03
01:05:36
1243
338
Female Lynn Watson V55 40/62
01:04:14
01:05:38
1244
977
Female Sandra Twinn V40 89/147
01:03:33
01:05:39
1245
815
Female Rita Mooney Barton & District Ac V45 85/144
01:04:28
01:05:39
1246
538
Male Mark Andrews 18-39 258/272
01:03:30
01:05:41
1247
924
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club V55 41/62
01:04:41
01:05:42
1248
1022
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners V65 9/19
01:04:00
01:05:47
1249
312
Female Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK V45 86/144
01:04:25
01:05:49
1250
920
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 18-34 109/173
01:04:37
01:05:49
1251
748
Female Clare Fairfield 18-34 110/173
01:05:24
01:05:55
1252
1903
Female Lisa Huyton Run York V40 90/147
01:04:23
01:06:00
1253
834
Female Louise Bailey Fitmums And Friends V40 91/147
01:04:49
01:06:03
1254
393
Female Karen Townend Fitmums And Friends V55 42/62
01:04:50
01:06:04
1255
1215
Female Sarah Mallinson 18-34 111/173
01:05:06
01:06:05
1256
956
Female Catherine-Patricia Brown 18-34 112/173
01:04:53
01:06:07
1257
103
Female Petra Chong V40 92/147
01:04:59
01:06:08
1258
317
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley AC V35 81/123
01:04:27
01:06:09
1259
309
Female Gail Jennings V45 87/144
01:04:13
01:06:14
1260
1084
Male Stephen Forbes V50 110/121
01:04:14
01:06:14
1261
2001
Male Peter Lumb V50 111/121
01:04:59
01:06:21
1262
442
Female Kaye Hill V50 62/95
01:04:52
01:06:21
1263
773
Female Andrea Wright V50 63/95
01:04:29
01:06:21
1264
189
Female Angela Lee Stainland Lions Road Runners V55 43/62
01:04:59
01:06:21
1265
1542
Female Natalie Gobbi Easingwold RC 18-34 113/173
01:04:28
01:06:23
1266
1120
Female Kat Blake Clapham Pioneers 18-34 114/173
01:04:42
01:06:23
1267
1531
Male Adam Martin 18-39 259/272
01:04:26
01:06:36
1268
252
Female Taraha Johnson Redcar RC 18-34 115/173
01:04:45
01:06:37
1269
1055
Female Tracy Barrass V40 93/147
01:04:50
01:06:37
1270
406
Female Julia Savage V55 44/62
01:04:34
01:06:37
1271
1085
Female Dorothy Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 88/144
01:05:10
01:06:38
1272
430
Female Gemma Cartlidge V35 82/123
01:04:51
01:06:38
1273
102
Female Trish Bell City of York AC V45 89/144
01:04:30
01:06:40
1274
923
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V40 94/147
01:05:05
01:06:43
1275
1650
Female Joanne Stocks V45 90/144
01:05:12
01:06:44
1276
872
Female Su Bolton-Ali V50 64/95
01:05:11
01:06:44
1277
1838
Male Graham Perkin V60 35/42
01:04:58
01:06:46
1278
1521
Female Sarah Tysall City of York AC V40 95/147
01:04:52
01:06:46
1279
1898
Male Ben Smith 18-39 260/272
01:05:38
01:06:46
1280
1697
Female Becky Mallen Juniors 8/10
01:04:35
01:06:47
1281
474
Female Julie Mccaffer V45 91/144
01:05:07
01:06:47
1282
989
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 3/4
01:05:29
01:06:48
1283
381
Female Elisabeth Murphy V45 92/144
01:04:35
01:06:49
1284
1905
Male Jack Davis V60 36/42
01:05:26
01:06:49
1285
300
Female Zillah Brooks V40 96/147
01:05:33
01:06:49
1286
1170
Female Jenny Simpson 18-34 116/173
01:04:59
01:06:50
1287
1572
Female Lisa Hammond V45 93/144
01:05:14
01:06:51
1288
395
Female Lizzie Rowen V40 97/147
01:05:50
01:06:52
1289
1097
Female Beth Fox V40 98/147
01:04:56
01:06:54
1290
397
Female Jane Sedman V45 94/144
01:04:58
01:06:58
1291
1476
Male David Stockton V40 133/140
01:05:20
01:06:58
1292
926
Female Mary Stockton V40 99/147
01:05:22
01:07:02
1293
389
Female Karen Downsworth V40 100/147
01:05:40
01:07:02
1294
324
Female Sarah Bishop V45 95/144
01:05:15
01:07:02
1295
1132
Female Diane Cole V45 96/144
01:05:41
01:07:02
1296
1019
Female Carol Hewitt Fitmums And Friends V60 18/28
01:05:16
01:07:04
1297
1915
Female Katherine Simpson V35 83/123
01:05:41
01:07:04
1298
697
Male Sam Sproston V50 112/121
01:06:20
01:07:06
1299
700
Female Liz Sproston V45 97/144
01:06:20
01:07:07
1300
2002
Male Steve Smith 18-39 261/272
01:05:48
01:07:08
1301
1710
Female Angela Wallis V40 101/147
01:06:06
01:07:10
1302
1965
Male Michael Simes V65 23/26
01:05:36
01:07:13
1303
1869
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 113/121
01:05:12
01:07:14
1304
809
Female Jo Holborn V40 102/147
01:05:24
01:07:16
1305
1713
Female Alison Arundel V45 98/144
01:05:01
01:07:16
1306
594
Male Geoff Osguthorpe Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 262/272
01:05:02
01:07:17
1307
1497
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 117/173
01:05:51
01:07:23
1308
1591
Female Helen Appleyard V55 45/62
01:06:03
01:07:23
1309
352
Female Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 84/123
01:05:44
01:07:24
1310
860
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends V60 19/28
01:05:15
01:07:25
1311
404
Female Sally Brooks V65 10/19
01:06:23
01:07:25
1312
967
Female Vikki Bordes-Carter V35 85/123
01:05:27
01:07:32
1313
990
Female Helen Robinson V65 11/19
01:06:12
01:07:32
1314
1921
Male Malcolm Bell V65 24/26
01:05:46
01:07:33
1315
1000
Female Lisa Goodman V40 103/147
01:05:47
01:07:33
1316
1580
Female Emma Doherty V35 86/123
01:05:28
01:07:34
1317
434
Female Catherine Thompson V35 87/123
01:05:51
01:07:37
1318
1668
Male Martin Pedley V45 110/114
01:06:00
01:07:37
1319
696
Female Jenny Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V40 104/147
01:05:55
01:07:37
1320
243
Female Emma Cairney 18-34 118/173
01:06:44
01:07:37
1321
435
Female Stacey Dobson 18-34 119/173
01:06:07
01:07:37
1322
1001
Female Louise Smallwood V45 99/144
01:05:37
01:07:38
1323
1593
Female Anne-Marie Hughes V35 88/123
01:05:45
01:07:38
1324
1020
Female Rachel Embleton V40 105/147
01:05:52
01:07:38
1325
1939
Male John Turney 70-74 8/12
01:05:54
01:07:42
1326
413
Female Dot Carr V65 12/19
01:06:33
01:07:44
1327
1519
Male Richard Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V60 37/42
01:06:39
01:07:46
1328
411
Female Deborah Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V55 46/62
01:06:28
01:07:47
1329
1955
Male Anthony Baker 18-39 263/272
01:06:21
01:07:47
1330
1872
Male Geoffrey Wright V55 65/74
01:05:31
01:07:48
1331
965
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club V50 65/95
01:06:07
01:07:49
1332
953
Female Abi Lunn 18-34 120/173
01:05:57
01:07:51
1333
399
Female Catherine Southwick V40 106/147
01:05:54
01:07:51
1334
1652
Female Danica Maskell V35 89/123
01:05:51
01:07:53
1335
1064
Female Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club V35 90/123
01:07:02
01:07:58
1336
402
Female Suzi Millward V40 107/147
01:05:44
01:08:01
1337
925
Female Cathy Moore V50 66/95
01:06:26
01:08:02
1338
93
Female Sharon Mallison V45 100/144
01:06:35
01:08:02
1339
1917
Female Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners V45 101/144
01:06:58
01:08:04
1340
1736
Male Michael Markham V55 66/74
01:05:46
01:08:04
1341
440
Female Patricia Lythgoe V35 91/123
01:06:44
01:08:05
1342
1682
Female Tracy Anderson 18-34 121/173
01:06:11
01:08:06
1343
1909
Female Sharon Carr Quakers RC V40 108/147
01:06:19
01:08:08
1344
885
Male John Armstrong 18-39 264/272
01:06:53
01:08:09
1345
880
Female Carly Houghton Louth AC V35 92/123
01:07:00
01:08:15
1346
1481
Female Jane Byrne V45 102/144
01:07:00
01:08:15
1347
1743
Female Marion Tattersall V60 20/28
01:06:29
01:08:22
1348
980
Female Victoria Simpson V50 67/95
01:06:49
01:08:27
1349
1584
Female Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers V45 103/144
01:06:12
01:08:28
1350
1636
Female Joanne Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club V55 47/62
01:06:50
01:08:32
1351
87
Female Lily Quinn Juniors 9/10
01:06:39
01:08:35
1352
343
Female Tracey Quinn V45 104/144
01:06:40
01:08:35
1353
1957
Male Ian Lamb 18-39 265/272
01:06:44
01:08:36
1354
454
Female Denise Jordan V55 48/62
01:06:45
01:08:37
1355
1038
Female Jane Normandale V35 93/123
01:06:37
01:08:39
1356
1641
Female Mary Slater V65 13/19
01:07:09
01:08:40
1357
814
Female Linda Mcgarrity Swift Tees V50 68/95
01:07:20
01:08:40
1358
969
Female Jill Andrews V40 109/147
01:07:05
01:08:41
1359
274
Female Victoria Miller 18-34 122/173
01:06:30
01:08:43
1360
852
Female Kirsty Ealand 18-34 123/173
01:07:22
01:08:44
1361
1707
Female Kate Colcutt Heworth Harriers V50 69/95
01:07:09
01:08:47
1362
883
Female Jo Jestico V40 110/147
01:07:10
01:08:47
1363
1601
Female Julia Foster V60 21/28
01:07:06
01:08:55
1364
854
Female Amanda Burgess Keighley And Craven Ac V40 111/147
01:07:12
01:08:56
1365
807
Female Melanie Tymon V50 70/95
01:07:22
01:08:57
1366
1631
Female Meika Shaw V35 94/123
01:07:22
01:08:57
1367
825
Female Allyson Brook V55 49/62
01:07:25
01:09:01
1368
931
Female Victoria Ventress V40 112/147
01:06:55
01:09:01
1369
1819
Male Paul Robinson V50 114/121
01:07:33
01:09:04
1370
1605
Female Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers V50 71/95
01:07:07
01:09:04
1371
874
Female Kim Wilson 18-34 124/173
01:07:43
01:09:05
1372
423
Female Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders RC V45 105/144
01:07:32
01:09:06
1373
1506
Female Kym Sadler 18-34 125/173
01:07:50
01:09:07
1374
1906
Female Chantil Calvert Kimberworth Striders RC V40 113/147
01:07:32
01:09:07
1375
844
Female Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners V45 106/144
01:07:35
01:09:08
1376
847
Female Sharron Neugebauer V50 72/95
01:07:37
01:09:09
1377
271
Female Andra Stan 18-34 126/173
01:08:37
01:09:10
1378
1031
Female Maggie Heppell V65 14/19
01:07:23
01:09:11
1379
1537
Female Andrea Morris V40 114/147
01:07:22
01:09:13
1380
788
Male James Collinson 18-39 266/272
01:06:56
01:09:13
1381
796
Male Sam Robertson Juniors 8/9
01:07:30
01:09:13
1382
1026
Female Candi Colbourn V40 115/147
01:07:19
01:09:13
1383
789
Female Sophie Collinson 18-34 127/173
01:06:57
01:09:14
1384
1417
Male Alan Robertson V50 115/121
01:07:31
01:09:14
1385
452
Female Claire Larke V45 107/144
01:08:02
01:09:14
1386
1204
Female Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners 18-34 128/173
01:08:08
01:09:14
1387
1760
Female Joanne Sharp V35 95/123
01:07:59
01:09:18
1388
946
Female Davina Houlton V35 96/123
01:08:00
01:09:19
1389
1732
Female Sarah Sullivan V40 116/147
01:07:49
01:09:19
1390
1730
Female Julie Cowton V40 117/147
01:07:49
01:09:19
1391
1534
Female Marlene Parker V40 118/147
01:07:50
01:09:19
1392
415
Female Amy O'connor Dewsbury Road Runners 18-34 129/173
01:07:04
01:09:20
1393
1680
Female Anita Herbert V50 73/95
01:08:02
01:09:24
1394
859
Female Lorraine Farrall V45 108/144
01:07:53
01:09:26
1395
1884
Male Andy Farrall V45 111/114
01:07:53
01:09:26
1396
949
Female Emma Howard Swift Tees 18-34 130/173
01:07:51
01:09:28
1397
960
Female Suzanne Davidson V45 109/144
01:07:33
01:09:31
1398
1523
Female Anna Glazier V40 119/147
01:08:04
01:09:35
1399
1912
Female Sophie Wiles V35 97/123
01:07:49
01:09:36
1400
4
Female Stacey Kelly Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 131/173
01:08:17
01:09:40
1401
1229
Female Emma Birch 18-34 132/173
01:07:55
01:09:42
1402
934
Female Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers V40 120/147
01:09:03
01:09:45
1403
1529
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers V40 121/147
01:09:03
01:09:45
1404
386
Female Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith V45 110/144
01:08:10
01:09:49
1405
961
Female Emma Wicks V35 98/123
01:08:09
01:09:49
1406
1009
Female Stacey Thomas 18-34 133/173
01:08:50
01:09:51
1407
1505
Male Godfrey Tallents Retford AC 70-74 9/12
01:07:43
01:09:51
1408
480
Female Bek Homer 18-34 134/173
01:08:23
01:09:54
1409
928
Female Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster AC V50 74/95
01:08:06
01:09:54
1410
813
Female Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers V45 111/144
01:07:57
01:09:57
1411
746
Female Katja Lohr V35 99/123
01:08:35
01:10:05
1412
1544
Female Lucy Aithwaite Swift Tees 18-34 135/173
01:08:22
01:10:07
1413
1764
Female Michaela Johnson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 136/173
01:08:25
01:10:09
1414
261
Female Victoria White 18-34 137/173
01:08:44
01:10:13
1415
973
Female Aileen Jones V45 112/144
01:08:22
01:10:16
1416
993
Female Tracy Smith V45 113/144
01:09:15
01:10:23
1417
458
Female Denise Barraclough Rothwell Harriers V65 15/19
01:08:09
01:10:24
1418
348
Female Julia Leach Darlington H & AC 18-34 138/173
01:08:42
01:10:25
1419
810
Female Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends V45 114/144
01:08:19
01:10:26
1420
1599
Female Christine Miller V35 100/123
01:08:20
01:10:26
1421
1079
Female Diana Logan 18-34 139/173
01:08:53
01:10:28
1422
1959
Male Ian Mortimer V55 67/74
01:08:54
01:10:28
1423
1082
Female Jacqui Mortimer V55 50/62
01:08:54
01:10:28
1424
943
Female Emma Smith V35 101/123
01:08:23
01:10:30
1425
947
Female Julie Foley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 51/62
01:09:03
01:10:30
1426
1226
Female Rachel Golightly Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 122/147
01:09:02
01:10:30
1427
873
Female Heather Rafferty V45 115/144
01:09:15
01:10:35
1428
1714
Female Pat Mcendoo V45 116/144
01:08:50
01:10:38
1429
464
Female Sarah Roberts V40 123/147
01:09:06
01:10:43
1430
1622
Female Tamsin Price-Jones Fitmums And Friends V40 124/147
01:08:42
01:10:44
1431
1926
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends 18-34 140/173
01:08:40
01:10:44
1432
1339
Female Allison Lee V35 102/123
01:09:58
01:10:56
1433
1035
Female Alison John-Baptiste Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 125/147
01:09:17
01:11:00
1434
1913
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 68/74
01:09:17
01:11:01
1435
1190
Female Liz Pimperton V45 117/144
01:09:54
01:11:11
1436
1877
Male David Parrington Halifax Harriers V45 112/114
01:10:01
01:11:14
1437
1092
Female Sarah Swift 18-34 141/173
01:09:38
01:11:15
1438
1659
Female Laura Aisthorpe 18-34 142/173
01:10:24
01:11:19
1439
857
Female Sarah Metcalf V45 118/144
01:09:41
01:11:21
1440
1866
Female Stephanie Barmby 18-34 143/173
01:09:15
01:11:26
1441
1970
Female Natalie Moore 18-34 144/173
01:10:31
01:11:27
1442
1739
Female Gail Parker V50 75/95
01:09:23
01:11:36
1443
1734
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V65 25/26
01:10:23
01:11:37
1444
1436
Female Joanne Foster V50 76/95
01:09:27
01:11:38
1445
1435
Male Conrad Foster V50 116/121
01:09:28
01:11:38
1446
958
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers V60 22/28
01:09:32
01:11:42
1447
1029
Female Nina Maud V35 103/123
01:10:17
01:11:52
1448
388
Female Laura Brigato 18-34 145/173
01:11:08
01:11:54
1449
451
Female Eleanor Clarke 18-34 146/173
01:11:07
01:11:54
1450
830
Female Diane Parks V55 52/62
01:10:28
01:11:55
1451
453
Male Stephen Parks V55 69/74
01:10:30
01:11:55
1452
1908
Male Rob Davies V60 38/42
01:09:44
01:11:56
1453
315
Female Tracy Gostelow V35 104/123
01:10:45
01:11:59
1454
999
Female Christine Jones Swift Tees V50 77/95
01:10:32
01:12:15
1455
1493
Female Bridie Durcan York Knavesmire Harriers V45 119/144
01:10:03
01:12:16
1456
1607
Female Julie Ross V45 120/144
01:11:15
01:12:19
1457
1608
Male David Kirk 70-74 10/12
01:11:16
01:12:19
1458
439
Female Leanne Cooper 18-34 147/173
01:10:27
01:12:21
1459
373
Female Helen Hughes V35 105/123
01:10:43
01:12:22
1460
414
Female Lauren Hunter 18-34 148/173
01:11:24
01:12:23
1461
1692
Male Daniel Normandale V40 134/140
01:10:24
01:12:27
1462
1014
Female Kath Perry V55 53/62
01:10:23
01:12:28
1463
1656
Male Phil Perry V60 39/42
01:10:23
01:12:29
1464
867
Female Debbie Beeforth V45 121/144
01:10:18
01:12:33
1465
1929
Female Alison Stanforth V50 78/95
01:11:05
01:12:34
1466
1021
Female Katie Wilkin 18-34 149/173
01:11:31
01:12:42
1467
998
Male Keith Revill Retford AC 75+ 3/4
01:10:35
01:12:43
1468
831
Female Natalie Robinson V40 126/147
01:11:12
01:12:44
1469
992
Female Linda Robinson Fitmums And Friends V45 122/144
01:10:44
01:12:44
1470
939
Female Liz Moor V50 79/95
01:10:47
01:12:48
1471
942
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V60 23/28
01:11:37
01:12:49
1472
1027
Female Maxine Moxon V40 127/147
01:10:41
01:12:58
1473
927
Female Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers V50 80/95
01:11:09
01:13:05
1474
465
Female Leah Sheffield V40 128/147
01:10:53
01:13:11
1475
1176
Female Jessie Young 18-34 150/173
01:10:53
01:13:11
1476
1609
Female Karen Thompson Rothwell Harriers No DOB 1/1
01:11:15
01:13:14
1477
1920
Male Lee Hawksworth V40 135/140
01:13:00
01:13:15
1478
1623
Female Charlotte Hutton 18-34 151/173
01:10:59
01:13:17
1479
1538
Female Liz Poppy V45 123/144
01:11:00
01:13:17
1480
1696
Female Julie Clough V45 124/144
01:11:55
01:13:20
1481
1015
Male Kevin Pratt V50 117/121
01:11:14
01:13:20
1482
2032
Female Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners V40 129/147
01:11:56
01:13:20
1483
1585
Female Rosanne Lightfoot Swift Tees V50 81/95
01:11:36
01:13:21
1484
1496
Female Emma White V35 106/123
01:11:24
01:13:22
1485
982
Male Alan Iceton 75+ 4/4
01:11:34
01:13:23
1486
1589
Female Leigh Balding 18-34 152/173
01:12:01
01:13:25
1487
1690
Female Emily Harrison V40 130/147
01:11:33
01:13:28
1488
1189
Male Kieran Duncan Juniors 9/9
01:11:59
01:13:31
1489
1894
Male Andrew Sutcliffe V50 118/121
01:11:22
01:13:32
1490
1706
Male Frank Robinson V50 119/121
01:11:24
01:13:33
1491
1551
Female Jayne Taylor V40 131/147
01:12:39
01:13:41
1492
391
Female Donna Sheppard V40 132/147
01:12:31
01:14:00
1493
280
Female Gemma Keating 18-34 153/173
01:12:40
01:14:08
1494
1191
Female Penny Ivison Darlington H & AC V55 54/62
01:12:26
01:14:10
1495
1455
Female Abigail Hutchinson V45 125/144
01:11:54
01:14:10
1496
1037
Female Julie Dyl V45 126/144
01:11:55
01:14:10
1497
1044
Female Caroline Storer V40 133/147
01:12:50
01:14:17
1498
1934
Female Diane Ruston 18-34 154/173
01:12:28
01:14:19
1499
441
Female Catherine Evans V45 127/144
01:12:40
01:14:21
1500
1870
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends V35 107/123
01:12:25
01:14:29
1501
957
Female Nicki Kilby Fitmums And Friends V45 128/144
01:12:26
01:14:29
1502
1040
Female Lynne Graf V40 134/147
01:12:59
01:14:33
1503
1046
Female Amy Hewick Fitmums And Friends 18-34 155/173
01:12:50
01:14:35
1504
1779
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends V35 108/123
01:12:51
01:14:36
1505
2006
Male Patrick Halloran V55 70/74
01:12:34
01:14:39
1506
994
Female Teresa Elliott V55 55/62
01:12:23
01:14:40
1507
1228
Female Nicola Ramshaw V35 109/123
01:12:33
01:14:44
1508
1071
Female Hayley Gee 18-34 156/173
01:12:35
01:14:46
1509
808
Female Reka Gyorgy-Poczik 18-34 157/173
01:12:57
01:14:49
1510
1305
Male Craig Griffiths 18-39 267/272
01:12:50
01:14:49
1511
1056
Female Hayley Richardson V35 110/123
01:12:50
01:14:50
1512
1613
Female Yvonne Gabbetis V50 82/95
01:12:44
01:14:54
1513
1742
Male Kevin Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club V45 113/114
01:13:11
01:14:55
1514
1023
Female Heather Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 83/95
01:13:10
01:14:55
1515
1674
Female Rachael Moverley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 158/173
01:12:48
01:14:57
1516
1059
Female Carmen Taylor V40 135/147
01:12:57
01:15:02
1517
422
Female Fran Grace V65 16/19
01:13:11
01:15:04
1518
972
Female Anne Marie Robinson 18-34 159/173
01:13:13
01:15:11
1519
1640
Female Mandy Walker Swift Tees V35 111/123
01:13:56
01:15:16
1520
1008
Female Michelle Beaumont V35 112/123
01:13:55
01:15:20
1521
1612
Female Janet Perkin V55 56/62
01:13:33
01:15:22
1522
1933
Female Claire Lowsley Fitmums And Friends V65 17/19
01:13:21
01:15:26
1523
1918
Female Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers V45 129/144
01:13:32
01:15:29
1524
1971
Female Philippa Crawford Scarborough Athletic Club V50 84/95
01:13:10
01:15:29
1525
1694
Female Angela Carter V40 136/147
01:13:16
01:15:36
1526
1039
Female Maggie Hargreaves Scarborough Athletic Club V65 18/19
01:13:56
01:15:37
1527
403
Female Emily Bendelow Fitmums And Friends Juniors 10/10
01:13:40
01:15:41
1528
1118
Female Hazel Burton V35 113/123
01:14:41
01:15:46
1529
1164
Female Georgina Parkinson V35 114/123
01:14:41
01:15:46
1530
1687
Female Val England V40 137/147
01:13:49
01:15:48
1531
1925
Female Lisa Alderson Quakers RC V40 138/147
01:14:06
01:15:55
1532
1930
Male David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V55 71/74
01:14:15
01:16:02
1533
401
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 24/28
01:14:46
01:16:04
1534
1625
Female Jenny Crow V45 130/144
01:14:07
01:16:15
1535
976
Female Mandy Bower V45 131/144
01:14:07
01:16:15
1536
421
Female Helen Baker 18-34 160/173
01:14:29
01:16:33
1537
1947
Female Helen Noble V45 132/144
01:14:33
01:16:35
1538
1777
Female Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 133/144
01:14:26
01:16:43
1539
485
Female Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 115/123
01:14:27
01:16:45
1540
644
Female Caroline Reader 18-34 161/173
01:14:26
01:16:46
1541
1749
Female Michelle Bytheway Swift Tees V45 134/144
01:15:27
01:17:04
1542
405
Female Sue Rahman Fitmums And Friends V50 85/95
01:15:34
01:17:05
1543
1628
Female Marisa Connor V50 86/95
01:15:20
01:17:09
1544
427
Female Caroline Mcgough Swift Tees V65 19/19
01:15:36
01:17:13
1545
876
Female Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers V55 57/62
01:15:06
01:17:17
1546
1603
Male Nicholas Broadley V40 136/140
01:15:09
01:17:23
1547
1936
Male Jamie Lord 18-39 268/272
01:15:46
01:17:40
1548
1043
Female Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners V50 87/95
01:16:18
01:17:59
1549
2014
Female Helen Johnson Fitmums And Friends V50 88/95
01:16:08
01:18:16
1550
84
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends V35 116/123
01:16:24
01:18:24
1551
1002
Female Lisa Bendelow V45 135/144
01:16:26
01:18:25
1552
1606
Female Sarah Forster Darlington H & AC 18-34 162/173
01:16:51
01:18:37
1553
1390
Female Joanne Austin Darlington H & AC V35 117/123
01:16:53
01:18:37
1554
1045
Female Emma Cook 18-34 163/173
01:16:39
01:18:39
1555
881
Male Stephen Thirkettle V40 137/140
01:16:52
01:18:48
1556
1888
Male William Gillies V60 40/42
01:17:19
01:19:22
1557
944
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 89/95
01:17:45
01:19:30
1558
1099
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 269/272
01:17:59
01:19:44
1559
1676
Female Michelle Gleadall V35 118/123
01:17:55
01:19:53
1560
1154
Female Kathleen Whiting V60 25/28
01:18:39
01:20:07
1561
984
Female Linda Harrington Quakers RC V50 90/95
01:18:25
01:20:15
1562
436
Female Ruth Newton V60 26/28
01:18:35
01:20:48
1563
1030
Female Gillian Harper 70+ 4/4
01:19:10
01:20:58
1564
1932
Male Steve Pettifer V45 114/114
01:19:34
01:21:12
1565
918
Female Debbie Birch Fitmums And Friends V35 119/123
01:19:33
01:21:18
1566
978
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends V40 139/147
01:19:20
01:21:23
1567
1757
Female Julie Smith V55 58/62
01:20:20
01:22:11
1568
1686
Female Valerie Kidd V55 59/62
01:20:10
01:22:14
1569
1527
Female Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends V45 136/144
01:20:12
01:22:14
1570
1033
Male Peter Kidd V55 72/74
01:20:11
01:22:15
1571
360
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends V35 120/123
01:20:09
01:22:15
1572
1637
Female Claire Baird V35 121/123
01:21:08
01:22:17
1573
1206
Female Samantha Stewart-Pybus V40 140/147
01:21:08
01:22:17
1574
1619
Female Chris Jewitt V55 60/62
01:20:37
01:22:44
1575
1081
Female Claire Standen V40 141/147
01:21:07
01:22:57
1576
1546
Female Helen Pierson Redcar RC V45 137/144
01:21:08
01:22:57
1577
819
Female Melanie Wallhead V40 142/147
01:20:50
01:23:07
1578
2013
Male Andrew Hewitt V50 120/121
01:21:39
01:23:12
1579
1949
Female Rachel Marson Notts women runners 18-34 164/173
01:21:45
01:23:18
1580
2007
Male James Devine V40 138/140
01:21:28
01:23:18
1581
1666
Female Stephanie Hunter Fitmums And Friends 18-34 165/173
01:21:38
01:23:24
1582
394
Female Stephanie White 18-34 166/173
01:21:35
01:23:24
1583
2011
Female Catherine Hirst 18-34 167/173
01:21:35
01:23:24
1584
1695
Female Jacquie Kelly V60 27/28
01:22:02
01:23:46
1585
1988
Female Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners V35 122/123
01:22:10
01:23:59
1586
1568
Female Dawn Guttridge V45 138/144
01:22:19
01:24:02
1587
1956
Female Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 168/173
01:21:50
01:24:07
1588
1138
Male William Alcorn 70-74 11/12
01:23:13
01:24:09
1589
1938
Female Dian Crone V40 143/147
01:23:33
01:25:19
1590
971
Female Catherine Thornton Bridlington Road Runners V40 144/147
01:23:33
01:25:19
1591
1438
Male Michael Clements V60 41/42
01:24:26
01:25:40
1592
534
Male Stuart Lunn 18-39 270/272
01:24:06
01:26:03
1593
1047
Female Natalie Lewis 18-34 169/173
01:24:06
01:26:04
1594
2036
Female Elizabeth Harkness V40 145/147
01:25:03
01:26:38
1595
425
Female Melanie Burr V40 146/147
01:25:03
01:26:39
1596
2018
Female Hayley Sanderson V45 139/144
01:25:35
01:26:48
1597
1700
Male John Lobley V40 139/140
01:25:36
01:26:49
1598
1685
Female Kelly Mcgough Swift Tees V40 147/147
01:25:18
01:27:02
1599
1943
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers V45 140/144
01:25:01
01:27:19
1600
1632
Female Carol Senior V55 61/62
01:25:52
01:28:02
1601
2016
Male Dan Worrall 18-39 271/272
01:27:08
01:28:34
1602
1703
Female Carol Jones Fitmums And Friends V50 91/95
01:26:41
01:28:49
1603
1689
Female Susan Moverley Fitmums And Friends V50 92/95
01:27:49
01:29:57
1604
1699
Female Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers V50 93/95
01:27:55
01:30:12
1605
1588
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers 18-34 170/173
01:27:55
01:30:12
1606
1952
Male Roger Gough V65 26/26
01:28:20
01:30:33
1607
1671
Male Colin Barrett 70-74 12/12
01:28:36
01:30:35
1608
1887
Male Steve Barrett V40 140/140
01:28:36
01:30:35
1609
1057
Female Jeanne Rodgers V60 28/28
01:30:49
01:32:21
1610
1962
Male Joseph Rodgers V55 73/74
01:30:50
01:32:22
1611
1675
Male Anthony Hay Fitmums And Friends V60 42/42
01:30:43
01:32:53
1612
1708
Female Stephanie Bird Fitmums And Friends V50 94/95
01:31:40
01:33:47
1613
1060
Female Julie Glenton V55 62/62
01:31:42
01:33:48
1614
1629
Female Armineh Mccloud 18-34 171/173
01:32:17
01:33:52
1615
1627
Male Raffi Aghanian Scarborough Athletic Club V55 74/74
01:32:20
01:33:53
1616
1337
Male Daniel Smith 18-39 272/272
01:33:48
01:36:09
1617
1731
Female Kayleigh Hughes 18-34 172/173
01:33:50
01:36:10
1618
2017
Female Louise Archer Swift Tees V35 123/123
01:34:33
01:36:18
1619
1615
Female Lucy Spoor Swift Tees V45 141/144
01:34:06
01:36:19
1620
1657
Female Alison Stroander V45 142/144
01:35:24
01:37:37
1621
1701
Female Sharon Husband V45 143/144
01:35:25
01:37:38
1622
1693
Female Samantha Carter 18-34 173/173
01:35:50
01:38:09
1623
1561
Female Janet Jewison V50 95/95
01:39:41
01:41:58
1624
1036
Female Louisa Kirby V45 144/144
01:40:49
01:42:47
1625
1684
Male Alex Kirby V50 121/121
01:40:50
01:42:47