The Brigg Poppy 10k 2016

The 30th October 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
354
Male Jarratt Perkins Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jarratt Perkins Notts. AC All Ages 1/206
00:33:35
00:33:36
2
267
Male Matty Smith Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Matty Smith All Ages 2/206
00:33:56
00:33:57
3
373
Male David Robinson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 3/206
00:34:14
00:34:15
4
328
Male Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 4/206
00:34:28
00:34:29
5
246
Male Matthew Huteson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 5/206
00:35:48
00:35:50
6
41
Male Mark Blackburn All Ages 6/206
00:36:07
00:36:07
7
263
Male Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 7/206
00:36:15
00:36:18
8
316
Male Ronald Mcwilliam Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 8/206
00:36:27
00:36:29
9
385
Male Tom Sanigar Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 9/206
00:36:27
00:36:30
10
203
Male Dan Hand All Ages 10/206
00:36:33
00:36:35
11
151
Male Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 11/206
00:37:20
00:37:23
12
122
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 12/206
00:37:33
00:37:36
13
133
Male Keiron Davies All Ages 13/206
00:37:36
00:37:38
14
180
Male Phil Gibbs All Ages 14/206
00:37:43
00:37:45
15
426
Male Shaun Taylor Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 15/206
00:37:47
00:37:50
16
285
Male Simon Lees All Ages 16/206
00:37:51
00:37:53
17
74
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac All Ages 17/206
00:38:03
00:38:05
18
327
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac All Ages 18/206
00:38:17
00:38:20
19
364
Male Sheehan Quirke LincsQuad All Ages 19/206
00:38:34
00:38:35
20
126
Female Nicola Curtis All Ages 1/217
00:38:36
00:38:38
21
401
Female Lindsay Skinner All Ages 2/217
00:38:38
00:38:40
22
431
Male David Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 20/206
00:38:42
00:38:44
23
482
Male Kevin Williams All Ages 21/206
00:38:49
00:38:54
24
187
Male Kevin Green All Ages 22/206
00:39:10
00:39:11
25
376
Male Martin Robinson All Ages 23/206
00:39:28
00:39:32
26
56
Male Darrell Bright Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 24/206
00:39:38
00:39:42
27
171
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 25/206
00:39:40
00:39:44
28
302
Male Shaun Manoury Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 26/206
00:39:44
00:39:49
29
204
Male Dean Hand All Ages 27/206
00:40:13
00:40:17
30
296
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 28/206
00:40:27
00:40:31
31
436
Male Neil Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 29/206
00:40:31
00:40:37
32
194
Female Amy Grocock LincsQuad All Ages 3/217
00:40:40
00:40:43
33
186
Male Phil Green All Ages 30/206
00:41:05
00:41:11
34
465
Male Craig Ward Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 31/206
00:41:22
00:41:28
35
144
Male Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 32/206
00:41:28
00:41:35
36
218
Male Tom Hebdige All Ages 33/206
00:41:36
00:41:40
37
308
Male Philip Marsland Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 34/206
00:41:36
00:41:42
38
77
Male Shane Burns Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 35/206
00:41:38
00:41:44
39
115
Male Gareth Crabb LincsQuad All Ages 36/206
00:41:52
00:41:54
40
181
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac All Ages 37/206
00:41:59
00:42:02
41
467
Male Nicholas Ward All Ages 38/206
00:42:07
00:42:11
42
419
Male Jake Stockdale All Ages 39/206
00:42:06
00:42:16
43
182
Male Adam Goodwin All Ages 40/206
00:42:14
00:42:25
44
485
Male Stefan Wilson All Ages 41/206
00:42:23
00:42:40
45
377
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 42/206
00:42:42
00:42:47
46
137
Male Gary Day All Ages 43/206
00:42:46
00:42:48
47
289
Male Rob Logan All Ages 44/206
00:43:03
00:43:07
48
193
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 45/206
00:43:00
00:43:09
49
355
Male Andy Phillips All Ages 46/206
00:43:05
00:43:09
50
236
Male Matthew Horsman Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 47/206
00:43:02
00:43:13
51
386
Male Chris Scarr All Ages 48/206
00:43:10
00:43:16
52
163
Male Ashley Evans Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 49/206
00:43:07
00:43:21
53
496
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 50/206
00:43:17
00:43:23
54
464
Male Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 51/206
00:43:18
00:43:25
55
58
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club All Ages 4/217
00:43:26
00:43:30
56
199
Male Gavin Hall All Ages 52/206
00:43:39
00:43:42
57
291
Female Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 5/217
00:43:38
00:43:44
58
470
Male Neil Watson All Ages 53/206
00:43:36
00:43:45
59
197
Male Elliott Gunn All Ages 54/206
00:43:40
00:43:54
60
222
Male Carl Heseltine All Ages 55/206
00:43:51
00:43:56
61
415
Male Paul Speed All Ages 56/206
00:43:57
00:44:05
62
410
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad All Ages 57/206
00:44:04
00:44:11
63
372
Male Matthew Robinson All Ages 58/206
00:44:06
00:44:23
64
34
Female Tracey Belt All Ages 6/217
00:44:11
00:44:24
65
346
Male Gordon Palmer All Ages 59/206
00:44:19
00:44:26
66
395
Male Andrew Shadlock All Ages 60/206
00:44:14
00:44:47
67
484
Male Craig Williamson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 61/206
00:44:43
00:44:50
68
358
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC All Ages 62/206
00:44:44
00:44:52
69
11
Male John Armstrong Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 63/206
00:44:37
00:44:57
70
200
Male Neil Hall LincsQuad All Ages 64/206
00:44:47
00:45:00
71
15
Male Gary Atkinson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 65/206
00:45:06
00:45:11
72
343
Male Thomas Padley Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 66/206
00:45:01
00:45:15
73
387
Male Mark Gollings LINC All Ages 67/206
00:45:09
00:45:22
74
253
Male Christopher Jackson LincsQuad All Ages 68/206
00:45:10
00:45:24
75
322
Male Adam Moorhouse All Ages 69/206
00:45:24
00:45:29
76
162
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 7/217
00:45:22
00:45:30
77
273
Male Damian Kitchen All Ages 70/206
00:45:11
00:45:37
78
223
Male Rick Hickling Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 71/206
00:45:56
00:46:04
79
371
Male Craig Roberts All Ages 72/206
00:46:11
00:46:14
80
412
Male Timothy Smithson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 73/206
00:46:19
00:46:26
81
388
Male David Scott Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 74/206
00:46:25
00:46:31
82
348
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC All Ages 75/206
00:46:35
00:46:39
83
210
Male Paul Harris Danum Harriers All Ages 76/206
00:46:30
00:46:41
84
262
Male Colin Johnson All Ages 77/206
00:46:33
00:46:45
85
48
Female Sue Bowden All Ages 8/217
00:46:35
00:46:47
86
333
Female Claire Neave All Ages 9/217
00:46:50
00:46:53
87
75
Female Nicola Burkitt All Ages 10/217
00:46:12
00:46:56
88
124
Male Peter Cullum Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 78/206
00:46:52
00:46:58
89
84
Male James Cartledge All Ages 79/206
00:47:03
00:47:07
90
366
Male Luke Rayworth All Ages 80/206
00:47:01
00:47:16
91
481
Male Carl Willerton All Ages 81/206
00:47:06
00:47:17
92
99
Male Aaron Cole All Ages 82/206
00:46:58
00:47:19
93
142
Male John Derzypilskyj All Ages 83/206
00:47:12
00:47:19
94
120
Male Lee Creed All Ages 84/206
00:47:14
00:47:20
95
196
Male Carl Groves Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 85/206
00:47:14
00:47:24
96
39
Male Stephen Bingham All Ages 86/206
00:47:13
00:47:40
97
330
Male David Mumby All Ages 87/206
00:47:09
00:47:41
98
91
Male Greg Clarke Danum Harriers All Ages 88/206
00:47:44
00:47:55
99
361
Male James Prior All Ages 89/206
00:47:25
00:47:55
100
402
Male Benn Slocombe All Ages 90/206
00:47:22
00:48:03
101
87
Male Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 91/206
00:47:51
00:48:04
102
324
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 11/217
00:47:51
00:48:05
103
292
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 92/206
00:48:08
00:48:15
104
192
Male Andrew Grierson All Ages 93/206
00:48:10
00:48:23
105
393
Male Darren Scutt LincsQuad All Ages 94/206
00:48:25
00:48:39
106
9
Male Rick Anderson All Ages 95/206
00:48:32
00:48:42
107
284
Male Mark Leek All Ages 96/206
00:48:20
00:48:44
108
476
Male Christian Wickens All Ages 97/206
00:48:35
00:48:57
109
10
Male Richard Andrew All Ages 98/206
00:48:40
00:49:01
110
176
Female Cathryn Gant All Ages 12/217
00:48:48
00:49:05
111
353
Male Glenn Peniston Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 99/206
00:48:56
00:49:05
112
111
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad All Ages 100/206
00:48:43
00:49:06
113
31
Male Jamie Beacock All Ages 101/206
00:48:59
00:49:09
114
367
Male Paul Reed All Ages 102/206
00:49:00
00:49:13
115
50
Male Shaun Boyle Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 103/206
00:49:06
00:49:14
116
37
Female Hanna Bennett Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 13/217
00:49:14
00:49:23
117
63
Male Robert Brown All Ages 104/206
00:49:05
00:49:24
118
247
Male Neil Ibbitson All Ages 105/206
00:49:15
00:49:24
119
164
Male Cameron Finch All Ages 106/206
00:48:37
00:49:25
120
461
Male Sam Walkeden All Ages 107/206
00:49:10
00:49:25
121
53
Male Craig Bray All Ages 108/206
00:48:59
00:49:27
122
344
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad All Ages 109/206
00:49:15
00:49:29
123
450
Male Simon Turner All Ages 110/206
00:49:24
00:49:35
124
392
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 111/206
00:49:43
00:49:57
125
118
Male Stewart Crawford All Ages 112/206
00:49:24
00:49:58
126
128
Female Claire Cuttell All Ages 14/217
00:49:25
00:49:59
127
44
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 113/206
00:49:58
00:50:13
128
121
Female Molly Creed Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 15/217
00:50:07
00:50:14
129
368
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac All Ages 16/217
00:50:10
00:50:26
130
217
Female Emma Hebdige SADAC All Ages 17/217
00:50:24
00:50:29
131
256
Female Melanie James Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 18/217
00:50:04
00:50:31
132
21
Male David Bancroft Caistor Running Club All Ages 114/206
00:50:26
00:50:39
133
211
Male Andrew Harvey All Ages 115/206
00:50:17
00:50:39
134
491
Male Chris Wright All Ages 116/206
00:50:31
00:50:41
135
306
Male Darren Marshall All Ages 117/206
00:50:14
00:50:43
136
310
Male Will Martin All Ages 118/206
00:50:10
00:50:43
137
28
Male Jamie Baxter All Ages 119/206
00:49:57
00:50:45
138
134
Female Kathleen Davis All Ages 19/217
00:50:46
00:50:55
139
269
Male Walter Kent Winterton All Ages 120/206
00:50:42
00:50:56
140
243
Female Vicky Howden LincsQuad All Ages 20/217
00:50:40
00:51:04
141
382
Male Mark Sallows All Ages 121/206
00:50:25
00:51:07
142
235
Female Lucy Hornsby Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 21/217
00:51:09
00:51:13
143
432
Male Keith Thompson All Ages 122/206
00:50:40
00:51:17
144
36
Female Laura Bennett All Ages 22/217
00:50:50
00:51:18
145
400
Female Emma Simpson All Ages 23/217
00:50:50
00:51:18
146
417
Male Richard Starkie All Ages 123/206
00:50:45
00:51:18
147
83
Male Dan Carratt All Ages 124/206
00:50:37
00:51:21
148
335
Male James Norton All Ages 125/206
00:51:11
00:51:22
149
370
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 24/217
00:51:06
00:51:24
150
345
Male Mark Page Caistor Running Club All Ages 126/206
00:51:25
00:51:34
151
363
Female Leigh Quinn Tri4girlz All Ages 25/217
00:51:23
00:51:39
152
297
Female Vanessa Lucas All Ages 26/217
00:51:26
00:51:47
153
66
Male Daniel Brown All Ages 127/206
00:51:00
00:51:48
154
342
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 27/217
00:51:37
00:51:51
155
303
Male Paul Marchant All Ages 128/206
00:51:28
00:51:52
156
136
Male Robert Day All Ages 129/206
00:51:38
00:51:53
157
232
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies All Ages 28/217
00:51:48
00:52:06
158
145
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 29/217
00:51:42
00:52:07
159
17
Female Vicky Bacon All Ages 30/217
00:52:04
00:52:10
160
168
Female Sarah Foster All Ages 31/217
00:51:53
00:52:12
161
486
Male Mick Wood Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 130/206
00:52:04
00:52:13
162
140
Female Clare Denton All Ages 32/217
00:52:08
00:52:14
163
472
Female Claire West All Ages 33/217
00:51:45
00:52:22
164
378
Male Wayne Rowbotham All Ages 131/206
00:52:17
00:52:29
165
117
Male Ian Crawford All Ages 132/206
00:51:55
00:52:35
166
351
Male Andrew Parker All Ages 133/206
00:52:06
00:52:38
167
185
Female Kath Green Walk Jog Run All Ages 34/217
00:52:14
00:52:42
168
206
Female Clare Hardwick Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 35/217
00:52:33
00:52:42
169
307
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 134/206
00:52:24
00:52:42
170
174
Male Shaun Freeman All Ages 135/206
00:52:37
00:52:47
171
95
Female Jenny Clayton All Ages 36/217
00:52:32
00:52:52
172
323
Female Gemma Morland All Ages 37/217
00:52:28
00:52:52
173
250
Female Melissa Jackson All Ages 38/217
00:52:39
00:52:53
174
231
Male Tony Holder All Ages 136/206
00:52:32
00:52:55
175
479
Male Chris Wilkinson All Ages 137/206
00:52:47
00:52:56
176
1
Female Clare Alexander Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 39/217
00:52:36
00:53:00
177
191
Female Adelle Grierson All Ages 40/217
00:52:50
00:53:03
178
339
Male Nigel Ogg Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 138/206
00:52:54
00:53:03
179
494
Female Janyaruck Yates All Ages 41/217
00:52:45
00:53:03
180
409
Female Sue Smith Skegness Coasters All Ages 42/217
00:52:35
00:53:14
181
286
Male Roger Lewis Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 139/206
00:53:02
00:53:20
182
287
Female Lottie Lindley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 43/217
00:52:40
00:53:20
183
170
Female Ghislaine Fowler All Ages 44/217
00:53:19
00:53:23
184
383
Female Sarah Salmon All Ages 45/217
00:52:48
00:53:25
185
29
Female Lynsey Baxter All Ages 46/217
00:53:06
00:53:26
186
248
Female Shelly Ibbotson All Ages 47/217
00:52:47
00:53:28
187
205
Male Mike Hanson Grimsby Tri Club All Ages 140/206
00:53:23
00:53:42
188
195
Male Stuart Grocock LincsQuad All Ages 141/206
00:53:01
00:53:44
189
352
Female Charlotte Parker City of Hull AC All Ages 48/217
00:53:34
00:53:44
190
349
Female Kathryn Parker All Ages 49/217
00:53:35
00:53:45
191
212
Male Mark Hatfield All Ages 142/206
00:53:14
00:54:02
192
428
Female Tracey Teasdale All Ages 50/217
00:53:53
00:54:06
193
427
Female Maxine Teasdale All Ages 51/217
00:53:54
00:54:07
194
478
Female Linda Wiffen All Ages 52/217
00:54:13
00:54:30
195
177
Female Samantha Garrison Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 53/217
00:54:30
00:54:38
196
160
Male Neil Evans All Ages 143/206
00:54:23
00:54:40
197
158
Male Chris Ellis All Ages 144/206
00:54:13
00:54:41
198
7
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club All Ages 145/206
00:54:24
00:54:44
199
96
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club All Ages 146/206
00:54:23
00:54:44
200
338
Male Wayne O'connor All Ages 147/206
00:54:27
00:54:50
201
59
Female Suzy Brocklesby All Ages 54/217
00:54:27
00:54:51
202
362
Male Lee Quinn Military Challenge 1/9
00:54:49
00:54:51
203
396
Female Fiona Shadlock All Ages 55/217
00:54:37
00:55:10
204
314
Female Jeanette Mcghee Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 56/217
00:54:48
00:55:22
205
483
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 57/217
00:55:02
00:55:25
206
54
Male Paul Brewer All Ages 148/206
00:55:04
00:55:26
207
452
Female Sarah Turner All Ages 58/217
00:54:52
00:55:37
208
119
Female Catherine Creasey All Ages 59/217
00:55:09
00:55:48
209
379
Female Victoria Rowson All Ages 60/217
00:55:25
00:55:50
210
380
Male Adam Rowson All Ages 149/206
00:55:25
00:55:50
211
81
Male Stephen Cannings All Ages 150/206
00:55:47
00:56:06
212
201
Female Victoria Hambling All Ages 61/217
00:55:47
00:56:12
213
226
Female Kerry Hill All Ages 62/217
00:55:56
00:56:13
214
141
Female Amanda Derzypilskyj All Ages 63/217
00:55:57
00:56:14
215
24
Male Nick Barker All Ages 151/206
00:55:47
00:56:16
216
64
Male Dave Brown All Ages 152/206
00:55:58
00:56:17
217
315
Female Katie Mcginley All Ages 64/217
00:56:10
00:56:17
218
69
Female Zoe Brown All Ages 65/217
00:55:45
00:56:18
219
294
Female Tracey Lovett LincsQuad All Ages 66/217
00:55:35
00:56:18
220
103
Female Justine Connole All Ages 67/217
00:55:40
00:56:22
221
405
Male Mike Smith All Ages 153/206
00:55:48
00:56:22
222
288
Female Rebecca Linsdell All Ages 68/217
00:55:56
00:56:23
223
498
Female Amanda Zidan All Ages 69/217
00:56:07
00:56:26
224
227
Male Mark Hinkley All Ages 154/206
00:55:58
00:56:27
225
466
Female Jacquie Ward All Ages 70/217
00:56:03
00:56:27
226
129
Female Aimee Cutter All Ages 71/217
00:56:10
00:56:33
227
178
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 155/206
00:56:14
00:56:34
228
334
Female Tanith Norris All Ages 72/217
00:55:56
00:56:40
229
123
Female Donna Croft All Ages 73/217
00:55:57
00:56:41
230
277
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 74/217
00:56:21
00:56:41
231
459
Female Megan Walden All Ages 75/217
00:56:29
00:56:46
232
460
Male Julian Walden All Ages 156/206
00:56:30
00:56:46
233
67
Female Kate Brown Caistor Running Club All Ages 76/217
00:56:33
00:56:51
234
73
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac All Ages 77/217
00:56:11
00:56:53
235
4
Male Leon Allen All Ages 157/206
00:56:21
00:56:57
236
70
Male Craig Brown All Ages 158/206
00:56:23
00:57:03
237
154
Female Tracey Edwards All Ages 78/217
00:56:41
00:57:05
238
252
Male Phil Jackson All Ages 159/206
00:56:53
00:57:09
239
429
Male Richard Thew All Ages 160/206
00:56:43
00:57:09
240
198
Female Belinda Guy All Ages 79/217
00:56:50
00:57:11
241
6
Male Richard Allison All Ages 161/206
00:56:52
00:57:13
242
30
Female Elena Baxter All Ages 80/217
00:56:53
00:57:13
243
214
Male Michael Hawkesford Skegness Coasters All Ages 162/206
00:56:37
00:57:14
244
80
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad All Ages 81/217
00:56:56
00:57:15
245
213
Female Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters All Ages 82/217
00:56:38
00:57:16
246
369
Male Sam Rigg All Ages 163/206
00:57:01
00:57:21
247
416
Male Christopher Spencer All Ages 164/206
00:56:47
00:57:32
248
19
Male David Baker All Ages 165/206
00:57:08
00:57:33
249
458
Male Stuart Wade All Ages 166/206
00:57:19
00:57:34
250
261
Male Adrian Johns Scunthorpe Military Bootcamp All Ages 167/206
00:56:55
00:57:35
251
62
Female Caroline Brown Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 83/217
00:57:13
00:57:36
252
411
Female Kirsty Smithson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 84/217
00:57:22
00:57:40
253
454
Male James Vandenbrook All Ages 168/206
00:57:06
00:57:41
254
225
Female Sue Hiles Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 85/217
00:57:04
00:57:47
255
290
Female Nikki Logan Caistor Running Club All Ages 86/217
00:57:23
00:57:48
256
434
Male Gary Thompson All Ages 169/206
00:57:21
00:57:50
257
159
Male David Elsom Scunthorpe Military Bootcamp All Ages 170/206
00:57:26
00:58:05
258
448
Female Hayley Tuplin All Ages 87/217
00:57:27
00:58:07
259
365
Female Wendy Rabbitt Walk Jog Run All Ages 88/217
00:57:36
00:58:11
260
456
Female Gemma Wadd All Ages 89/217
00:57:47
00:58:12
261
92
Male Rory Clarke Humber Triathletes All Ages 171/206
00:57:40
00:58:13
262
313
Male Mark Mcalpine All Ages 172/206
00:57:41
00:58:14
263
341
Female Jane Oxby Walk Jog Run All Ages 90/217
00:57:40
00:58:16
264
422
Male David Sunter All Ages 173/206
00:57:46
00:58:22
265
147
Female Debra Donnelly All Ages 91/217
00:57:45
00:58:23
266
148
Male Darren Donnelly All Ages 174/206
00:57:42
00:58:23
267
394
Female Katie Scutt All Ages 92/217
00:58:09
00:58:23
268
109
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 93/217
00:57:59
00:58:29
269
146
Female Claire Louise Doherty Barton & District Ac All Ages 94/217
00:57:58
00:58:29
270
266
Male James Kelly All Ages 175/206
00:57:45
00:58:29
271
278
Female Kate Lancaster All Ages 95/217
00:58:22
00:58:34
272
418
Female Clare Stephenson Barton & District Ac All Ages 96/217
00:57:54
00:58:36
273
340
Male Daniel Oliver All Ages 176/206
00:58:09
00:58:41
274
127
Female Debra Cussons Skegness Coasters All Ages 97/217
00:58:04
00:58:44
275
216
Male Darren Hebden All Ages 177/206
00:58:26
00:58:44
276
397
Female Victoria Shaw All Ages 98/217
00:58:22
00:58:46
277
447
Male Adrian Trushell All Ages 178/206
00:58:21
00:58:46
278
89
Female Carol Clark Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 99/217
00:58:23
00:58:50
279
420
Female Michelle Stocks All Ages 100/217
00:58:24
00:58:55
280
72
Female Phae Bryant Skegness Coasters All Ages 101/217
00:58:23
00:59:02
281
42
Female Rebecca Blain All Ages 102/217
00:58:40
00:59:06
282
406
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 179/206
00:58:58
00:59:08
283
320
Female Claire Monopoli Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 103/217
00:58:43
00:59:09
284
113
Female Karen Cox All Ages 104/217
00:58:33
00:59:15
285
312
Female Joanne Mayall Scotter Hares All Ages 105/217
00:58:33
00:59:15
286
282
Female Helen Lee All Ages 106/217
00:59:07
00:59:25
287
321
Female Katie Moore Skegness Coasters All Ages 107/217
00:58:46
00:59:26
288
272
Male John Kirsop All Ages 180/206
00:59:10
00:59:41
289
283
Female Helen Leek All Ages 108/217
00:59:20
00:59:44
290
71
Female Wendy Brown LincsQuad All Ages 109/217
00:59:30
00:59:48
291
152
Female Helen Duggan All Ages 110/217
00:59:21
00:59:52
292
435
Male Dan Wheatley All Ages 181/206
00:59:51
00:59:54
293
384
Female Caroline Sanderson All Ages 111/217
00:59:48
00:59:56
294
319
Male Barry Monahan All Ages 182/206
00:59:41
00:59:58
295
495
Male Richard Young All Ages 183/206
00:59:25
01:00:08
296
493
Unknown Abbey Yarrow All Ages 1/1
00:59:38
01:00:15
297
188
Male Andrew Greenwood Military Challenge 2/9
01:00:00
01:00:16
298
259
Male Mark Jarred Scunthorpe & District AC Military Challenge 3/9
00:59:29
01:00:16
299
471
Female Emma Watts LincsQuad Military Challenge 1/2
00:59:30
01:00:16
300
132
Female Hollie Davies All Ages 112/217
00:59:41
01:00:17
301
138
Male Alana Dent All Ages 184/206
01:00:06
01:00:21
302
390
Male Damien Scott Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 185/206
01:00:21
01:00:33
303
487
Male Chris Woodcock Military Challenge 4/9
01:00:04
01:00:42
304
155
Female Catherine Ellis Walk Jog Run All Ages 113/217
01:00:09
01:00:44
305
57
Female Lindsay Britton All Ages 114/217
01:00:32
01:00:47
306
208
Male Gary Hare All Ages 186/206
01:00:19
01:00:52
307
407
Female Roz Smith All Ages 115/217
01:00:32
01:00:56
308
408
Male Ian Smith All Ages 187/206
01:00:31
01:00:56
309
462
Female Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club All Ages 116/217
01:00:30
01:00:56
310
172
Female Catherine Francis All Ages 117/217
01:00:30
01:01:03
311
166
Female Diana Forrest Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 118/217
01:01:06
01:01:14
312
249
Male Daniel Jackson All Ages 188/206
01:01:00
01:01:14
313
468
Female Claire Ware All Ages 119/217
01:01:10
01:01:25
314
224
Female Rachel Higgins All Ages 120/217
01:00:50
01:01:31
315
234
Female Nicola Hopkins All Ages 121/217
01:00:50
01:01:31
316
274
Male Andrew Knapper All Ages 189/206
01:00:48
01:01:31
317
309
Male Sam Martin All Ages 190/206
01:01:06
01:01:39
318
97
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac All Ages 122/217
01:01:21
01:01:40
319
94
Female Carol Clayton All Ages 123/217
01:01:14
01:01:42
320
101
Male Richard Coleman All Ages 191/206
01:01:12
01:01:49
321
79
Female Jenny Camm All Ages 124/217
01:01:13
01:01:53
322
233
Male Darrell Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC Military Challenge 5/9
01:01:50
01:01:56
323
13
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC Military Challenge 6/9
01:01:28
01:01:57
324
258
Male Tim Jarman All Ages 192/206
01:01:30
01:01:57
325
293
Male Kevin Lovett All Ages 193/206
01:01:24
01:02:07
326
85
Female Jenny Cartwright All Ages 125/217
01:02:02
01:02:29
327
425
Female Angela Taylor All Ages 126/217
01:02:06
01:02:29
328
40
Female Sharon Birch All Ages 127/217
01:02:03
01:02:30
329
112
Female Helen Cox All Ages 128/217
01:02:03
01:02:32
330
433
Female Julie Thompson All Ages 129/217
01:02:01
01:02:37
331
55
Female Ann-Marie Brierley All Ages 130/217
01:02:08
01:02:42
332
255
Female Tracey Jacomb All Ages 131/217
01:02:07
01:02:42
333
438
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club All Ages 132/217
01:02:30
01:02:50
334
437
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 194/206
01:02:32
01:02:51
335
381
Female Maisie Salkeld All Ages 133/217
01:02:09
01:02:54
336
165
Male Liam Flanagan All Ages 195/206
01:02:46
01:03:02
337
441
Female Dawn Tindall All Ages 134/217
01:02:24
01:03:02
338
336
Female Laura Norton All Ages 135/217
01:02:38
01:03:10
339
375
Female Cheryl Robinson All Ages 136/217
01:02:38
01:03:11
340
90
Male Stephen Clarke All Ages 196/206
01:02:48
01:03:20
341
301
Female Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers & AC All Ages 137/217
01:02:51
01:03:31
342
276
Female Carol Knapton Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 138/217
01:03:36
01:03:38
343
360
Female Gemma Praid All Ages 139/217
01:03:32
01:03:51
344
451
Female Joanne Turner All Ages 140/217
01:03:46
01:03:57
345
270
Female Lisa Kidd All Ages 141/217
01:03:44
01:04:03
346
414
Female Shell Soar All Ages 142/217
01:03:44
01:04:03
347
149
Female Clare Downing All Ages 143/217
01:03:35
01:04:20
348
228
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies All Ages 144/217
01:03:47
01:04:21
349
110
Female Carolyn Cottam All Ages 145/217
01:04:22
01:04:27
350
86
Female Rosanna Cawthorn All Ages 146/217
01:04:34
01:04:56
351
449
Male Paul Tupling All Ages 197/206
01:04:30
01:04:56
352
93
Female Carla Clarkson Caistor Running Club All Ages 147/217
01:04:54
01:04:59
353
443
Female Maxine Tomlinson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 148/217
01:04:45
01:05:08
354
25
Female Emma Barnard All Ages 149/217
01:04:33
01:05:11
355
47
Female Eileen Boucher All Ages 150/217
01:04:36
01:05:12
356
49
Female Sonia Bowers Walk Jog Run All Ages 151/217
01:04:37
01:05:12
357
131
Female Liz Davies All Ages 152/217
01:04:36
01:05:12
358
8
Female Susan Ancliffe Caistor Running Club All Ages 153/217
01:04:57
01:05:19
359
76
Female Jane Burkitt All Ages 154/217
01:04:45
01:05:29
360
497
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club All Ages 155/217
01:05:14
01:05:34
361
173
Female Sarah Freear All Ages 156/217
01:05:09
01:05:45
362
475
Female Karen Whitelam All Ages 157/217
01:05:20
01:05:48
363
184
Female Karen Grainger Walk Jog Run All Ages 158/217
01:05:19
01:05:53
364
332
Female Lisa Murray Walk Jog Run All Ages 159/217
01:05:18
01:05:53
365
82
Female Nicola Carratt All Ages 160/217
01:05:09
01:05:54
366
106
Female Helena Cooper All Ages 161/217
01:05:53
01:06:16
367
295
Male Daniel Lowis All Ages 198/206
01:05:53
01:06:17
368
221
Female Karen Heseltine All Ages 162/217
01:06:02
01:06:23
369
241
Female Kate Housley All Ages 163/217
01:06:12
01:06:28
370
311
Male Christopher Mather Barton & District Ac All Ages 199/206
01:06:10
01:06:29
371
108
Female Hannah Cooper All Ages 164/217
01:06:18
01:06:45
372
430
Female Rachel Thew All Ages 165/217
01:06:18
01:06:45
373
179
Male Richard Gerhardt All Ages 200/206
01:06:24
01:07:03
374
175
Female Georgina Gamble All Ages 166/217
01:06:36
01:07:14
375
139
Male Roger Dent All Ages 201/206
01:06:34
01:07:19
376
22
Female Jacqueline Bancroft Caistor Running Club All Ages 167/217
01:07:44
01:08:06
377
3
Female Maureen Allen Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 168/217
01:08:00
01:08:10
378
480
Female Donna Wilkinson All Ages 169/217
01:07:52
01:08:21
379
463
Male Andrew Walton All Ages 202/206
01:07:58
01:08:23
380
61
Female Kayleigh Brown Tri4girlz All Ages 170/217
01:08:32
01:08:48
381
202
Female Kirsty Hammond All Ages 171/217
01:08:23
01:08:59
382
251
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 172/217
01:08:23
01:08:59
383
183
Female Janet Goude Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 173/217
01:08:23
01:09:06
384
403
Female Carol Smith All Ages 174/217
01:08:46
01:09:15
385
299
Female Mallerie Maddison All Ages 175/217
01:09:03
01:09:23
386
275
Female Nicola Knapton All Ages 176/217
01:09:01
01:09:44
387
88
Female Claire Clark All Ages 177/217
01:09:01
01:09:45
388
446
Female Julie Towse All Ages 178/217
01:09:14
01:09:45
389
5
Female Louise Allison All Ages 179/217
01:09:20
01:09:49
390
404
Female Sarah Smith All Ages 180/217
01:09:21
01:09:50
391
167
Female Dawn Foster All Ages 181/217
01:09:53
01:10:12
392
157
Male Daniel Ellis LincsQuad Military Challenge 7/9
01:09:29
01:10:16
393
116
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club All Ages 182/217
01:09:57
01:10:19
394
423
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club All Ages 183/217
01:09:57
01:10:19
395
391
Male David Roy Scott Barton & District Ac All Ages 203/206
01:09:38
01:10:25
396
254
Female Kerry Jackson All Ages 184/217
01:10:07
01:10:37
397
125
Female Elaine Cullum All Ages 185/217
01:10:15
01:10:54
398
439
Female Jannette Tierney All Ages 186/217
01:10:15
01:10:54
399
78
Male Brian Camm All Ages 204/206
01:10:14
01:10:55
400
12
Female Michelle Ashton All Ages 187/217
01:10:43
01:11:09
401
23
Female Lorraine Barker All Ages 188/217
01:10:49
01:11:19
402
280
Female Rachael Lawtey All Ages 189/217
01:10:39
01:11:23
403
350
Female Louise Parker All Ages 190/217
01:10:50
01:11:24
404
33
Female Janett Bellew All Ages 191/217
01:10:53
01:11:28
405
98
Female Paula Coggon All Ages 192/217
01:10:58
01:11:29
406
238
Female Mandy Hotchin All Ages 193/217
01:10:59
01:11:30
407
102
Female Julie Collins Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 194/217
01:11:24
01:11:50
408
68
Female Emily Brown All Ages 195/217
01:11:37
01:11:56
409
239
Female Ruth Houlder Fit24 All Ages 196/217
01:11:58
01:12:21
410
474
Female Lesley Whitehand All Ages 197/217
01:11:51
01:12:29
411
240
Female Kirsty Houldridge All Ages 198/217
01:12:26
01:12:47
412
20
Female Corrine Ballesteros All Ages 199/217
01:12:39
01:13:09
413
455
Female Carolin Voigt Military Challenge 2/2
01:13:21
01:13:50
414
219
Female Sarah Heinzman All Ages 200/217
01:15:22
01:15:53
415
325
Female Nicola Morris All Ages 201/217
01:16:13
01:16:21
416
326
Female Leanne Morris All Ages 202/217
01:16:11
01:16:21
417
265
Male George Jones Military Challenge 8/9
01:16:44
01:16:46
418
398
Female Emma Shepherd Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 203/217
01:17:27
01:17:40
419
389
Female Tracey Scott Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 204/217
01:17:29
01:17:42
420
2
Male David Allen Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 205/206
01:18:14
01:18:44
421
347
Female Claire Parker Skegness Coasters All Ages 205/217
01:19:55
01:20:36
422
424
Female Rebecca Sylvester Skegness Coasters All Ages 206/217
01:19:54
01:20:36
423
220
Female Katie Henderson Walk Jog Run All Ages 207/217
01:20:49
01:21:24
424
453
Female Rebecca Urry Walk Jog Run All Ages 208/217
01:20:49
01:21:25
425
399
Male Paul Shores All Ages 206/206
01:21:38
01:22:09
426
281
Female Lisa Lee All Ages 209/217
01:21:40
01:22:10
427
207
Female Debra Hardy All Ages 210/217
01:22:15
01:22:53
428
359
Female Janice Poole All Ages 211/217
01:22:16
01:22:54
429
105
Female Karen Cook All Ages 212/217
01:23:01
01:23:34
430
245
Female Helena Hucklesby All Ages 213/217
01:23:53
01:24:31
431
279
Male Tristan Lawtey Military Challenge 9/9
01:26:20
01:27:05
432
242
Female Jackie Houson All Ages 214/217
01:28:52
01:29:24
433
150
Female Helen Drayton All Ages 215/217
01:31:34
01:32:02
434
46
Female Annemarie Bottomley All Ages 216/217
01:39:27
01:39:59
435
337
Female Lindsay O'connor Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 217/217
01:39:12
01:39:59