The Deepdale Dash 2016

The 6th November 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
182
Male David Robinson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 1/23
00:34:42
00:34:44
2
261
Male Andrew Weaver Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC V35 1/28
00:35:18
00:35:19
3
238
Male James Caldwell Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal James Caldwell Barton & District Ac JNR 1/11
00:35:45
00:35:45
4
169
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club MSNR 2/23
00:35:58
00:35:58
5
10
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/38
00:36:09
00:36:11
6
391
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 3/23
00:36:40
00:36:42
7
202
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 1/36
00:36:55
00:36:58
8
208
Male Dan Hand JNR 2/11
00:36:57
00:37:01
9
113
Male Steve Mason V55 1/11
00:37:07
00:37:09
10
189
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/38
00:37:15
00:37:18
11
217
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC V45 3/38
00:37:16
00:37:19
12
155
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 2/28
00:37:17
00:37:20
13
328
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V30 1/20
00:37:21
00:37:23
14
304
Male Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 4/23
00:37:34
00:37:35
15
312
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC FSNR 1/14
00:37:40
00:37:43
16
313
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers V40 2/36
00:37:43
00:37:46
17
220
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac V50 1/26
00:37:53
00:37:57
18
357
Male Shaun Taylor Wolds Veterans RC V45 4/38
00:38:09
00:38:12
19
146
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac V40 3/36
00:38:22
00:38:24
20
151
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners V35 3/28
00:38:23
00:38:27
21
378
Male Mark York V50 2/26
00:38:41
00:38:44
22
242
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC MSNR 5/23
00:38:46
00:38:48
23
156
Male Tim Savage V45 5/38
00:38:47
00:38:51
24
383
Male Kev Dawson Racing Team Dawson V45 6/38
00:39:01
00:39:04
25
31
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC V40 4/36
00:39:42
00:39:45
26
323
Male Ollie Mcwilliam Barton & District Ac JNR 3/11
00:39:55
00:39:58
27
240
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 6/23
00:40:15
00:40:18
28
342
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 7/38
00:40:16
00:40:20
29
269
Male Toby Bartlett Caistor Running Club JNR 4/11
00:40:27
00:40:34
30
260
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 7/23
00:40:38
00:40:42
31
183
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC V35 4/28
00:40:46
00:40:55
32
104
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 5/36
00:41:06
00:41:11
33
270
Female Lea Meinecke JNR 1/5
00:41:06
00:41:12
34
250
Male David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC V40 6/36
00:41:15
00:41:19
35
93
Male Mark Patrick Cleethorpes & District AC V45 8/38
00:41:26
00:41:27
36
287
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC V40 7/36
00:41:24
00:41:29
37
331
Male Lee Hayes Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 8/23
00:41:52
00:41:57
38
12
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V35 5/28
00:41:50
00:42:00
39
143
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac V45 9/38
00:42:02
00:42:05
40
194
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V40 8/36
00:41:58
00:42:05
41
148
Male Nick Constantine Barton & District Ac V40 9/36
00:42:10
00:42:13
42
376
Male Andy Garside Wolds Veterans RC V50 3/26
00:42:16
00:42:20
43
121
Male David Mannion Caistor Running Club V35 6/28
00:42:18
00:42:25
44
268
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC V45 1/22
00:42:28
00:42:29
45
13
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac V40 10/36
00:42:31
00:42:36
46
32
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC V35 7/28
00:42:36
00:42:45
47
266
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 1/6
00:42:39
00:42:48
48
267
Male Ben Papworth Barton & District Ac JNR 5/11
00:42:47
00:42:52
49
350
Female Zoe Jack Barton & District Ac V30 2/20
00:42:48
00:42:55
50
302
Male Anthony Philbin V45 10/38
00:42:53
00:43:02
51
206
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District Ac FSNR 2/14
00:42:57
00:43:03
52
216
Male Stephen Bryant V40 11/36
00:43:15
00:43:22
53
344
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac V40 12/36
00:43:19
00:43:24
54
234
Male Jason Mills White City(Hull)RRC V40 13/36
00:43:23
00:43:28
55
228
Male Kevin Wilson LincsQuad V50 4/26
00:43:31
00:43:33
56
129
Male Justin Choat V45 11/38
00:43:35
00:43:42
57
259
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC V45 12/38
00:43:41
00:43:47
58
377
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC V45 13/38
00:43:43
00:43:49
59
335
Male Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 9/23
00:43:46
00:43:58
60
356
Male Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe & District AC V50 5/26
00:44:00
00:44:04
61
174
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac V35 8/28
00:44:00
00:44:07
62
347
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac V35 1/33
00:44:10
00:44:16
63
317
Male Mark Jarred Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 10/23
00:44:07
00:44:19
64
37
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC V40 14/36
00:44:08
00:44:22
65
380
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V45 14/38
00:44:18
00:44:23
66
1
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac JNR 6/11
00:44:14
00:44:24
67
74
Male Thomas Padley Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 7/11
00:44:20
00:44:26
68
285
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac MSNR 11/23
00:44:22
00:44:26
69
241
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC V35 9/28
00:44:23
00:44:27
70
248
Female Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC V30 3/20
00:44:19
00:44:28
71
198
Male Ian Wilkinson V35 10/28
00:44:28
00:44:34
72
265
Male Oliver Saxon Animis Racing Triathlon Team MSNR 12/23
00:44:24
00:44:35
73
334
Male James Durham Beverley AC V35 11/28
00:44:33
00:44:40
74
108
Male Peter Stockdale City of Hull AC V55 2/11
00:44:37
00:44:45
75
365
Male Matt Frejiszyn V40 15/36
00:44:39
00:44:47
76
137
Male Peter Meigh Garden City Runners V35 12/28
00:44:49
00:44:55
77
390
Female Ruth Wilson V45 2/22
00:44:54
00:44:57
78
345
Male Richard Ness V35 13/28
00:44:54
00:44:59
79
200
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC V35 14/28
00:44:49
00:45:00
80
54
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 1/33
00:44:55
00:45:06
81
141
Male Peter Barnard Scunthorpe & District AC V60 2/6
00:44:59
00:45:07
82
130
Male Paul Shepherd V45 15/38
00:44:56
00:45:08
83
193
Male Rob O'mara Barton & District Ac V35 15/28
00:45:08
00:45:17
84
11
Male Mark Gollings LincsQuad V50 6/26
00:45:14
00:45:20
85
232
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V55 1/10
00:45:22
00:45:25
86
53
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V40 16/36
00:45:28
00:45:40
87
38
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 3/11
00:45:36
00:45:46
88
77
Male Karl Greensmith MSNR 13/23
00:45:38
00:45:49
89
319
Male Paul Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 7/26
00:45:38
00:45:50
90
372
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC V35 16/28
00:45:38
00:45:54
91
245
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V55 4/11
00:45:50
00:45:57
92
398
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V45 3/22
00:45:56
00:46:00
93
404
Male Garry Bough Barton & District Ac V50 8/26
00:45:46
00:46:00
94
230
Male Elliot Bareham MSNR 14/23
00:45:49
00:46:01
95
139
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V55 5/11
00:46:05
00:46:16
96
386
Male Richard Bell Wolds Veterans RC V35 17/28
00:46:05
00:46:20
97
116
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V35 2/33
00:46:22
00:46:30
98
271
Male Andrew Calpin LincsQuad MSNR 15/23
00:46:12
00:46:30
99
161
Male Alistair Beattie V40 17/36
00:46:25
00:46:33
100
381
Male Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club V40 18/36
00:46:25
00:46:33
101
163
Female Rachel Jackson Tri4Girlz V35 3/33
00:46:26
00:46:34
102
25
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 3/14
00:46:29
00:46:40
103
282
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC V35 4/33
00:46:44
00:46:48
104
392
Male George Stanton JNR 8/11
00:46:40
00:46:49
105
247
Female Tanya Mackie Cleethorpes & District AC V30 4/20
00:46:52
00:47:02
106
275
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V50 9/26
00:47:09
00:47:16
107
277
Female Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club JNR 2/5
00:47:08
00:47:16
108
343
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V55 2/10
00:47:04
00:47:18
109
210
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC V30 5/20
00:47:08
00:47:19
110
142
Male Colin Johnson V55 6/11
00:47:15
00:47:24
111
229
Male Graham Dinsdale V50 10/26
00:47:24
00:47:29
112
293
Male Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC V45 16/38
00:47:14
00:47:29
113
296
Female Lizzi Lamming - Fursman Wolds Veterans RC V35 5/33
00:47:20
00:47:35
114
128
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC V35 6/33
00:47:25
00:47:38
115
145
Female Sue Bowden V50 1/10
00:47:39
00:47:47
116
305
Female Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends V35 7/33
00:47:39
00:47:48
117
387
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC V40 2/33
00:47:43
00:47:48
118
125
Female Bacardi King V30 6/20
00:47:39
00:47:55
119
358
Male Malcolm Smith Grimsby Harriers V35 18/28
00:47:39
00:47:55
120
81
Male Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club V50 11/26
00:47:53
00:48:02
121
187
Male Rob Smith Wolds Veterans RC V35 19/28
00:47:56
00:48:09
122
403
Male Simon Jack V65 1/8
00:48:06
00:48:20
123
72
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V35 8/33
00:48:06
00:48:21
124
57
Female Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/7
00:48:28
00:48:33
125
140
Female Helen Meigh Garden City Runners V30 7/20
00:48:31
00:48:37
126
23
Male Steven Rollinson V45 17/38
00:48:36
00:48:38
127
330
Female Jennie Wilberforce V40 3/33
00:48:27
00:48:39
128
45
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC V55 7/11
00:48:26
00:48:40
129
257
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac V40 4/33
00:48:29
00:48:40
130
102
Male Russ Edwards Brough Runners V35 20/28
00:48:33
00:48:42
131
337
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC V30 8/20
00:48:30
00:48:43
132
289
Male Matt Ling V35 21/28
00:48:32
00:48:47
133
243
Male Steven Burke V55 8/11
00:48:43
00:48:53
134
192
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V50 12/26
00:48:51
00:48:59
135
8
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club V40 19/36
00:48:53
00:49:09
136
181
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 16/23
00:49:06
00:49:11
137
188
Male John Norman V45 18/38
00:48:58
00:49:15
138
249
Male Leigh Johnson V40 20/36
00:49:02
00:49:19
139
171
Male Jan Peters V35 22/28
00:48:59
00:49:23
140
402
Male Mark Padley V40 21/36
00:49:18
00:49:24
141
97
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V40 22/36
00:49:11
00:49:25
142
362
Male Chris Knowles MSNR 17/23
00:49:22
00:49:36
143
236
Male Chris Rogers Barton & District Ac V50 13/26
00:49:30
00:49:40
144
203
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac FSNR 4/14
00:49:34
00:49:41
145
100
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V40 23/36
00:49:38
00:49:42
146
186
Male Peter Thornton V35 23/28
00:49:26
00:49:45
147
124
Male Graham Smith V35 24/28
00:49:36
00:49:47
148
172
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC V65 2/8
00:49:43
00:49:59
149
405
Male Ben Steel MSNR 18/23
00:49:42
00:50:06
150
223
Female Vicki Booth Caistor Running Club V35 9/33
00:49:59
00:50:07
151
252
Male Andrew Smith V40 24/36
00:49:59
00:50:20
152
131
Male Euan Fawcett JNR 9/11
00:50:10
00:50:22
153
280
Male Bob Green Skegness & District Running Club V40 25/36
00:50:11
00:50:22
154
321
Male Richard Jordan V65 3/8
00:50:14
00:50:27
155
303
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V35 10/33
00:50:18
00:50:29
156
201
Female Maura Chacksfield V45 4/22
00:50:12
00:50:30
157
115
Female Suzie Rowe V40 5/33
00:50:22
00:50:35
158
110
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 14/26
00:50:23
00:50:37
159
286
Male Evan Larke MSNR 19/23
00:50:26
00:50:40
160
15
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V40 6/33
00:50:33
00:50:44
161
235
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V60 3/6
00:50:28
00:50:45
162
75
Male Daniel Zobkiw V35 25/28
00:50:35
00:50:49
163
291
Male Mark Waller V40 26/36
00:50:29
00:50:50
164
316
Male Darrell Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC V45 19/38
00:50:38
00:50:51
165
119
Female Nikki Foster Barton & District Ac V30 9/20
00:50:28
00:50:52
166
278
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V45 5/22
00:50:41
00:50:56
167
292
Male Mark Broom V45 20/38
00:51:09
00:51:14
168
308
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac V55 9/11
00:51:01
00:51:14
169
231
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 2/7
00:51:08
00:51:15
170
123
Male Sam Walkeden MSNR 20/23
00:51:06
00:51:25
171
191
Male Philip Kay V40 27/36
00:51:10
00:51:31
172
85
Male William Lince Barton & District Ac JNR 10/11
00:51:23
00:51:33
173
28
Male Norman Hindley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V65 4/8
00:51:21
00:51:37
174
107
Male Richard Barton V50 15/26
00:51:28
00:51:37
175
132
Male Bernard Fawcett V45 21/38
00:51:27
00:51:41
176
339
Male Alex Smith Barton & District Ac V45 22/38
00:51:31
00:51:44
177
399
Female Laura Horton Caistor Running Club V35 11/33
00:51:32
00:51:47
178
355
Female Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC V40 7/33
00:51:30
00:51:48
179
162
Female Jo Gibson V35 12/33
00:51:37
00:51:49
180
180
Male Andrew Lenham 3xtri V50 16/26
00:51:45
00:51:57
181
215
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC V35 13/33
00:51:42
00:52:00
182
48
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies V35 14/33
00:51:43
00:52:01
183
361
Female Kathryn Bartlett Caistor Running Club V50 2/10
00:51:58
00:52:05
184
298
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC V50 17/26
00:51:51
00:52:08
185
41
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC V35 15/33
00:51:54
00:52:11
186
311
Female Emily Pattison V35 16/33
00:52:01
00:52:14
187
301
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends V40 8/33
00:52:00
00:52:18
188
96
Female Sharron Wilson JNR 3/5
00:52:05
00:52:23
189
59
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V55 3/10
00:52:18
00:52:30
190
246
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 18/26
00:52:48
00:53:12
191
254
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 3/10
00:53:13
00:53:13
192
91
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 9/33
00:53:05
00:53:18
193
9
Male Chris Hewis Caistor Running Club V45 23/38
00:52:52
00:53:22
194
133
Male Andrew Poole V45 24/38
00:53:11
00:53:28
195
2
Female Gail Kirk V40 10/33
00:53:10
00:53:30
196
244
Male Rob Thomson V45 25/38
00:53:12
00:53:37
197
329
Female Louise Everitt V30 10/20
00:53:37
00:53:42
198
197
Female Lauren Arnold V35 17/33
00:53:39
00:53:45
199
120
Male Mark Dunk V35 26/28
00:53:24
00:53:47
200
336
Female Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC V60 3/7
00:53:38
00:53:56
201
47
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 4/7
00:53:43
00:53:57
202
67
Male Patrick Morris V50 19/26
00:53:33
00:54:02
203
71
Male Samuel Bixby V40 28/36
00:53:35
00:54:04
204
369
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club V45 26/38
00:53:41
00:54:12
205
103
Male Steve Leeman Brough Runners V40 29/36
00:54:04
00:54:15
206
222
Male Michael Watson City of Hull AC V65 5/8
00:54:00
00:54:22
207
393
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC V30 11/20
00:54:05
00:54:23
208
370
Male Timothy Bartlett Caistor Running Club V50 20/26
00:54:23
00:54:38
209
29
Male Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC V45 27/38
00:54:24
00:54:46
210
318
Male Simon Barnes Wolds Veterans RC V45 28/38
00:54:31
00:54:50
211
225
Male Sam Milner Barton & District Ac MSNR 21/23
00:54:30
00:54:59
212
360
Male Dennis Chapman Barton & District Ac JNR 11/11
00:54:41
00:55:01
213
394
Female Lucy Nevitt V40 11/33
00:54:42
00:55:03
214
168
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 4/6
00:54:29
00:55:12
215
78
Female Patsy Fenelon LincsQuad V65 1/3
00:54:58
00:55:15
216
226
Female Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club V35 18/33
00:54:59
00:55:17
217
221
Male Robert Crump Caistor Running Club V40 30/36
00:54:59
00:55:18
218
49
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies V55 4/10
00:55:12
00:55:28
219
118
Male David Turner V70+ 1/2
00:55:22
00:55:30
220
284
Female Kerry Bird Green Skegness & District Running Club V40 12/33
00:55:27
00:55:42
221
374
Male Ian Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 29/38
00:55:24
00:55:44
222
50
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies FSNR 5/14
00:55:30
00:55:45
223
273
Female Sharon Tummons V45 6/22
00:55:27
00:55:47
224
274
Male Joe Metcalfe V55 10/11
00:55:40
00:55:51
225
154
Male Andy Wilks Beverley AC V50 21/26
00:55:32
00:55:52
226
122
Male Wayne Farr V45 30/38
00:55:44
00:55:55
227
333
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 4/10
00:55:35
00:55:55
228
353
Male Rob Kilsby Scunthorpe & District AC V45 31/38
00:55:43
00:56:00
229
262
Male Phil Kirkham V50 22/26
00:55:57
00:56:04
230
307
Female Trish Dexter Scunthorpe & District AC V50 5/10
00:55:53
00:56:05
231
26
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC V60 5/7
00:55:54
00:56:06
232
80
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 6/10
00:55:50
00:56:13
233
364
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC V30 12/20
00:56:02
00:56:17
234
170
Female Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V35 19/33
00:55:53
00:56:18
235
354
Male Matthew Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V40 31/36
00:56:03
00:56:20
236
177
Male Patrick Browne MSNR 22/23
00:56:24
00:56:32
237
306
Female Claire Farrell V30 13/20
00:56:16
00:56:32
238
199
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V40 13/33
00:56:21
00:56:46
239
62
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 6/8
00:56:39
00:56:56
240
64
Male Peter Minoughan Brough Running Group V50 23/26
00:56:57
00:57:09
241
324
Female Julie Hames Hedon Futmums V45 7/22
00:57:01
00:57:11
242
30
Male Robin Buckley Brough Runners V65 7/8
00:57:14
00:57:25
243
295
Female Donna Morton V45 8/22
00:57:01
00:57:25
244
157
Female Jayne Mcconochie Caistor Running Club V45 9/22
00:56:58
00:57:26
245
327
Female Amy Liddy V30 14/20
00:57:16
00:57:37
246
18
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club V50 7/10
00:57:13
00:57:40
247
338
Male James Spafford V35 27/28
00:57:28
00:57:57
248
373
Female Jemma Louise Parsons FSNR 6/14
00:57:51
00:58:11
249
346
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac V35 20/33
00:57:31
00:58:13
250
195
Male Adrian Tuplin V45 32/38
00:57:56
00:58:14
251
207
Female Tracy Tuplin V40 14/33
00:57:56
00:58:14
252
388
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC V65 2/3
00:58:07
00:58:17
253
101
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/33
00:57:53
00:58:18
254
95
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies V40 16/33
00:57:58
00:58:19
255
16
Female Hannah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC V40 17/33
00:57:56
00:58:21
256
396
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC V40 32/36
00:57:57
00:58:21
257
84
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V40 33/36
00:58:05
00:58:22
258
300
Female Catherine Creasey V30 15/20
00:58:12
00:58:31
259
63
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 8/10
00:58:21
00:58:38
260
279
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club V35 21/33
00:58:13
00:58:40
261
213
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC V55 11/11
00:58:25
00:58:51
262
297
Male Julian Hesp Barton & District Ac V45 33/38
00:58:39
00:58:57
263
276
Female Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers V35 22/33
00:58:34
00:58:59
264
256
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V50 24/26
00:58:40
00:59:04
265
239
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac V60 5/6
00:58:45
00:59:10
266
224
Female Emma Louise Kerwin Clapham Pioneers FSNR 7/14
00:58:42
00:59:11
267
117
Female Leanne Dunk V30 16/20
00:58:56
00:59:17
268
204
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC V45 10/22
00:58:53
00:59:18
269
205
Female Marina Gooch Winterton Running Club V45 11/22
00:58:53
00:59:19
270
320
Male Stuart Smith V65 8/8
00:59:07
00:59:22
271
237
Female Rita Mooney Barton & District Ac V45 12/22
00:58:57
00:59:23
272
299
Male Ian Berridge Scunthorpe & District AC V45 34/38
00:59:33
00:59:56
273
60
Female Claire Louise Doherty Barton & District Ac V40 18/33
00:59:49
01:00:08
274
144
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC V45 13/22
00:59:50
01:00:09
275
176
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V40 19/33
00:59:56
01:00:17
276
251
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V40 20/33
00:59:46
01:00:22
277
86
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 14/22
01:00:14
01:00:34
278
105
Female Sarah Chapman Caistor Running Club V40 21/33
01:00:11
01:00:38
279
214
Female Andrea Clark V45 15/22
01:00:13
01:00:39
280
310
Female Sarah Pattison V35 23/33
01:00:38
01:00:49
281
65
Female Anne Wilkinson Brough Runners V55 5/10
01:00:50
01:00:59
282
109
Male John Curtis Barton & District Ac V40 34/36
01:00:40
01:01:04
283
22
Female Jean Halstad Barton & District Ac V70+ 1/1
01:01:13
01:01:27
284
106
Female Maria Leeman Brough Runners V40 22/33
01:01:31
01:01:42
285
341
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac V30 17/20
01:01:24
01:01:45
286
4
Female Kath Green Walk Jog Run V45 16/22
01:01:25
01:01:48
287
3
Female Tracey Manders V35 24/33
01:01:23
01:01:49
288
17
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V35 25/33
01:01:23
01:01:50
289
366
Female Sonia Bowers Walk Jog Run V40 23/33
01:01:31
01:01:52
290
395
Male Stephen Hipkiss V45 35/38
01:01:29
01:01:52
291
367
Female Elizabeth Bell V40 24/33
01:02:21
01:02:42
292
164
Female Helen Phillips V40 25/33
01:02:17
01:02:44
293
19
Female Rachel Kelly V45 17/22
01:02:19
01:02:46
294
83
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V55 6/10
01:02:30
01:02:58
295
219
Female Brenda Evison V45 18/22
01:02:39
01:03:05
296
134
Male Richard Perry Grimsby Tri V60 6/6
01:02:37
01:03:06
297
218
Male Rob Montgomery V45 36/38
01:02:39
01:03:06
298
135
Female Lisa Adams V35 26/33
01:02:38
01:03:07
299
196
Female Joanne Sharpe Barton & District Ac JNR 4/5
01:02:48
01:03:08
300
351
Female Sarah Beadle V35 27/33
01:02:53
01:03:12
301
40
Female Carol Cook V45 19/22
01:03:02
01:03:26
302
27
Male Jamie Penn Kingston upon Hull AC V35 28/28
01:03:11
01:03:39
303
314
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC V40 26/33
01:03:58
01:04:20
304
51
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 7/10
01:03:53
01:04:25
305
326
Female Debbie Bonner V35 28/33
01:04:04
01:04:32
306
258
Female Tina Wise V45 20/22
01:04:15
01:04:41
307
42
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC V55 8/10
01:04:31
01:04:57
308
88
Female Stacy Lyner Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V30 18/20
01:04:45
01:05:11
309
136
Male Stuart Lombard V40 35/36
01:05:01
01:05:29
310
138
Female Lesley Turner V40 27/33
01:05:02
01:05:30
311
90
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V65 3/3
01:05:51
01:06:05
312
158
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V60 6/7
01:05:51
01:06:18
313
264
Female Jacqui Saxon Animis Racing Triathlon Team V55 9/10
01:06:06
01:06:34
314
160
Female Michelle Pickett V40 28/33
01:06:08
01:06:35
315
325
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V40 29/33
01:06:23
01:06:52
316
69
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club FSNR 8/14
01:06:37
01:06:56
317
348
Female Kim Hewson V50 9/10
01:06:58
01:07:20
318
99
Female Sadie Spencer Kingston upon Hull AC JNR 5/5
01:07:03
01:07:32
319
150
Male John Birch V45 37/38
01:07:13
01:07:38
320
178
Male Tim Kitching V45 38/38
01:07:26
01:07:49
321
44
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 36/36
01:08:17
01:08:44
322
6
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V30 19/20
01:08:42
01:09:03
323
153
Female Beverly Procter Barton & District Ac V55 10/10
01:10:32
01:10:54
324
14
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club FSNR 9/14
01:10:29
01:11:00
325
152
Female Emily Birch FSNR 10/14
01:10:42
01:11:07
326
24
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club V35 29/33
01:10:58
01:11:29
327
190
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 25/26
01:11:27
01:11:48
328
389
Female Mandy Hotchin Walk Jog Run V50 10/10
01:11:28
01:11:50
329
70
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac FSNR 11/14
01:11:31
01:11:53
330
111
Female Claire Larke V45 21/22
01:11:30
01:11:53
331
322
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 30/33
01:11:47
01:12:11
332
76
Female Carol Smith V60 7/7
01:11:56
01:12:18
333
288
Female Philippa Ward V35 31/33
01:13:43
01:14:07
334
290
Male Adam Karran MSNR 23/23
01:13:45
01:14:08
335
340
Female Laura Aisthorpe Cleethorpes & District AC V30 20/20
01:14:32
01:14:58
336
368
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 26/26
01:14:33
01:14:58
337
309
Male David Roy Scott Barton & District Ac V70+ 2/2
01:14:43
01:15:00
338
173
Female Hayley Spafford V35 32/33
01:15:09
01:15:38
339
126
Female Kate Harrison V40 30/33
01:15:39
01:16:08
340
184
Female Margaret Lennard Sleaford Striders AC V35 33/33
01:20:03
01:20:33
341
185
Female Emma Carpenter Sleaford Striders AC V40 31/33
01:20:03
01:20:33
342
68
Female Janett Bellew V45 22/22
01:22:56
01:23:19
343
352
Female Katie Henderson Walk Jog Run FSNR 12/14
01:22:56
01:23:19
344
5
Female Lindsay O'connor Scunthorpe & District AC V40 32/33
01:24:59
01:25:29
345
73
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 33/33
01:24:59
01:25:29
346
61
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac FSNR 13/14
01:30:00
01:30:31
347
89
Female Kath Royston Barton & District Ac FSNR 14/14
01:30:00
01:30:31