The Cleethorpes New Year's Day 10k 2017

The 1st January 2017

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
18
Male Matthew Bowser Lincoln & District Runners Senior 1/51
00:31:07
00:31:09
2
545
Male Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 35 1/36
00:31:33
00:31:34
3
541
Male James Straw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 2/51
00:32:32
00:32:33
4
269
Male Lucian Allison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 3/51
00:33:07
00:33:08
5
100
Male Arron Andrew Larkin Rotherham Harriers Senior 4/51
00:33:30
00:33:30
6
487
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 5/51
00:34:01
00:34:01
7
345
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 6/51
00:34:16
00:34:18
8
381
Male Finley Thompson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 7/51
00:34:39
00:34:41
9
483
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 2/36
00:34:42
00:34:44
10
222
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 1/48
00:35:07
00:35:08
11
51
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 2/48
00:35:27
00:35:29
12
317
Male Nick Marsh Louth AC Vet 45 3/48
00:35:34
00:35:36
13
506
Male Gavin Mann Vet 35 3/36
00:35:43
00:35:44
14
30
Male Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 8/51
00:36:06
00:36:09
15
540
Male Les Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 50 1/33
00:36:14
00:36:17
16
335
Male David Sedgwick Team Blizard Vet 35 4/36
00:36:27
00:36:27
17
115
Male Den Lynch Louth AC Vet 45 4/48
00:36:38
00:36:39
18
458
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 1/40
00:36:39
00:36:40
19
207
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 9/51
00:36:54
00:36:56
20
538
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 1/36
00:37:02
00:37:05
21
535
Male Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 5/48
00:37:05
00:37:07
22
455
Male Tom Sanigar Grimsby Tri Club Senior 10/51
00:37:21
00:37:23
23
8
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 6/48
00:37:25
00:37:28
24
387
Female Jenny Blizard Vet 40 1/33
00:37:49
00:37:51
25
323
Male David Tune Vet 45 7/48
00:37:51
00:37:52
26
476
Male Chris Wray Vet 45 8/48
00:37:51
00:37:53
27
253
Male Rob Sim Lincoln & District Runners Senior 11/51
00:37:57
00:37:58
28
110
Male Thomas Hardman Kimberworth Striders RC Senior 12/51
00:38:05
00:38:05
29
183
Male Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 9/48
00:38:10
00:38:10
30
491
Male Peter Love Senior 13/51
00:38:13
00:38:15
31
339
Male Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 2/33
00:38:17
00:38:19
32
70
Male Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 14/51
00:38:23
00:38:26
33
514
Male Dan Hand Vet 35 5/36
00:38:26
00:38:29
34
325
Male Chris Pye Doncaster AC Vet 45 10/48
00:38:34
00:38:35
35
147
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac Vet 50 3/33
00:38:35
00:38:37
36
168
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 35 6/36
00:38:34
00:38:38
37
1
Male Keiron Davies Senior 15/51
00:38:57
00:38:59
38
365
Male Ryan Smith Senior 16/51
00:39:01
00:39:02
39
327
Male Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners Senior 17/51
00:39:01
00:39:05
40
199
Male Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 7/36
00:39:06
00:39:08
41
152
Male Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders RC Senior 18/51
00:39:09
00:39:13
42
329
Male Samuel Spencer Lincoln Tri Vet 45 11/48
00:39:16
00:39:17
43
375
Male Steve Barber Danum Harriers Vet 35 8/36
00:39:43
00:39:45
44
38
Male Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 45 12/48
00:39:42
00:39:45
45
4
Male Jack Darnell Louth AC Senior 19/51
00:39:40
00:39:47
46
37
Male Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 13/48
00:39:59
00:40:03
47
437
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC Vet 45 14/48
00:40:07
00:40:07
48
324
Male Matthew Beckett Vet 35 9/36
00:40:06
00:40:09
49
341
Male Jim Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 2/36
00:40:10
00:40:12
50
146
Male Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 3/36
00:40:10
00:40:13
51
164
Female Georgina Weston Notts. AC Senior 2/40
00:40:13
00:40:15
52
67
Male Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 4/36
00:40:13
00:40:17
53
56
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 5/36
00:40:13
00:40:17
54
361
Male Darrell Bright Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 20/51
00:40:21
00:40:25
55
283
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 1/31
00:40:26
00:40:28
56
169
Male Barry Nicol Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 10/36
00:40:25
00:40:30
57
285
Male Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers Vet 35 11/36
00:40:39
00:40:42
58
12
Male Robert Smith Vet 35 12/36
00:40:47
00:40:50
59
118
Male Will Stewart Halifax Harriers Senior 21/51
00:40:35
00:40:51
60
410
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 50 4/33
00:40:50
00:40:53
61
263
Male Richard Eke Senior 22/51
00:40:59
00:41:06
62
393
Male Mark Anderson Lincoln & District Runners Vet 50 5/33
00:41:03
00:41:12
63
198
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC Vet 45 15/48
00:41:08
00:41:15
64
39
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 13/36
00:41:24
00:41:25
65
539
Female Megan Ball Liverpool Harriers & AC Senior 3/40
00:41:24
00:41:27
66
134
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 1/12
00:41:21
00:41:27
67
126
Male Nigel Kitson Vet 45 16/48
00:41:16
00:41:28
68
284
Male Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 23/51
00:41:09
00:41:30
69
226
Male Andy Shelton Skegness & District Running Club Vet 45 17/48
00:41:27
00:41:31
70
330
Male Carl Gilham Vet 35 14/36
00:41:26
00:41:33
71
114
Male Paul Greenway Vet 40 6/36
00:41:18
00:41:34
72
355
Male Tom Hebdige Vet 35 15/36
00:41:33
00:41:42
73
258
Female Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 2/31
00:41:45
00:41:48
74
227
Male Malcolm Packer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 1/16
00:41:59
00:42:01
75
336
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 7/36
00:42:08
00:42:15
76
191
Male Paul Edgar Metres To Miles Vet 50 6/33
00:42:11
00:42:17
77
11
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC Vet 35 16/36
00:42:13
00:42:19
78
309
Male Raymond Clayton Vet 40 8/36
00:42:19
00:42:22
79
268
Male Matthew West Vet 35 17/36
00:42:24
00:42:28
80
403
Male Stephen Bryant Vet 40 9/36
00:42:20
00:42:30
81
528
Male Jake Stockdale U20 1/3
00:42:24
00:42:33
82
196
Male Darren Crombie LincsQuad Vet 35 18/36
00:42:23
00:42:38
83
519
Male Kevin Harrison Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 60 2/12
00:42:37
00:42:42
84
160
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 7/33
00:42:36
00:42:43
85
135
Male Ashley Ackerman University Of Otago . New Zealand Senior 24/51
00:42:40
00:42:44
86
493
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 18/48
00:42:42
00:42:45
87
35
Male Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 45 19/48
00:42:42
00:42:46
88
29
Male Guy Lonsdale Vet 40 10/36
00:42:49
00:42:52
89
505
Male Ed Smith LincsQuad Vet 40 11/36
00:42:50
00:42:54
90
157
Male Glyn Sparks Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 19/36
00:42:56
00:43:02
91
192
Male Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 45 20/48
00:42:59
00:43:04
92
26
Male Craig Wolstenholme Vet 45 21/48
00:42:57
00:43:08
93
116
Female April Caufield Halifax Harriers Senior 4/40
00:42:54
00:43:11
94
195
Male Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 12/36
00:43:13
00:43:13
95
400
Male Jason Oxby Louth AC Vet 40 13/36
00:43:11
00:43:18
96
189
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 14/36
00:43:01
00:43:19
97
239
Male Owen Griffiths Barton & District Ac Senior 25/51
00:43:16
00:43:21
98
294
Male Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 26/51
00:43:27
00:43:27
99
181
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 22/48
00:43:23
00:43:27
100
517
Male Andy Middleditch Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 23/48
00:43:22
00:43:28
101
204
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 20/36
00:43:23
00:43:28
102
389
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 60 3/12
00:43:41
00:43:47
103
260
Male Tim Hazeltine Vet 50 8/33
00:43:44
00:43:48
104
139
Male Gary Howden Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 15/36
00:43:35
00:43:52
105
444
Male Sandy Telfer Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 9/33
00:43:48
00:43:54
106
265
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC Vet 45 24/48
00:43:45
00:43:56
107
144
Male Keith Vickers Louth AC Vet 50 10/33
00:43:50
00:43:58
108
259
Male Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 11/33
00:43:59
00:44:04
109
31
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 25/48
00:43:50
00:44:10
110
427
Male Michael Farrow-Browne Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 27/51
00:43:50
00:44:10
111
496
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 26/48
00:44:17
00:44:25
112
40
Male David Wilson LWAC Senior 28/51
00:44:33
00:44:33
113
122
Male Allan Turnbull Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 4/12
00:44:31
00:44:34
114
485
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 29/51
00:44:26
00:44:34
115
158
Female Jayne Baldwin Doncaster AC Vet 50 1/22
00:44:25
00:44:36
116
441
Female Jools Rea Vet 35 1/30
00:44:28
00:44:37
117
326
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 27/48
00:44:38
00:44:44
118
246
Male William Davies Grimsby Tri Club Senior 30/51
00:44:41
00:44:48
119
305
Female Karen Wickens Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 2/30
00:44:58
00:45:04
120
319
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 2/33
00:45:01
00:45:05
121
36
Male Barry Holcombe Vet 40 16/36
00:45:12
00:45:20
122
203
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 5/40
00:45:24
00:45:29
123
61
Male John Armstrong Grimsby Tri Club Vet 40 17/36
00:45:25
00:45:38
124
132
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 18/36
00:45:37
00:45:40
125
179
Male Damian Kitchen Vet 40 19/36
00:45:22
00:45:43
126
142
Male John Green Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 1/3
00:45:50
00:45:56
127
9
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac Vet 35 21/36
00:46:00
00:46:00
128
53
Female Lucy Chrost City of Hull AC U20 1/1
00:45:54
00:46:05
129
34
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 3/31
00:46:02
00:46:05
130
13
Male Luke Rayworth Senior 31/51
00:46:03
00:46:12
131
143
Male Steven Beverley Vet 40 20/36
00:46:10
00:46:18
132
224
Male Paul Humble Vet 45 28/48
00:46:10
00:46:20
133
264
Male David Eke Senior 32/51
00:46:17
00:46:22
134
133
Female Emma Marshall-Telfer SADRC Vet 40 3/33
00:46:07
00:46:23
135
176
Male Andrew Calpin LincsQuad Senior 33/51
00:46:15
00:46:30
136
28
Male Jamie Sullivan Vet 35 22/36
00:46:12
00:46:33
137
172
Male Steve Haddock Skegness & District Running Club Vet 60 5/12
00:46:30
00:46:37
138
23
Female Hannah Bruce Manchester Triathlon Club Senior 6/40
00:46:33
00:46:37
139
197
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 4/31
00:46:35
00:46:38
140
312
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC Senior 7/40
00:46:37
00:46:47
141
107
Female Katy Atkinson University Of Otago . New Zealand Senior 8/40
00:46:45
00:46:50
142
162
Male Pete Pocklington Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 12/33
00:46:47
00:46:54
143
462
Female Leanne Rickett Skegness & District Running Club Vet 35 3/30
00:46:48
00:46:54
144
271
Male David Rouse Grimsby Tri Club Vet 45 29/48
00:46:50
00:47:01
145
185
Female Tanya Mackie Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 9/40
00:47:10
00:47:14
146
57
Female Joanna Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 5/31
00:47:11
00:47:15
147
270
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 2/16
00:47:18
00:47:18
148
117
Male Baz Smith Vet 50 13/33
00:47:09
00:47:20
149
72
Male Richard Bell Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 23/36
00:47:26
00:47:29
150
406
Male Ashley Evans Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 34/51
00:47:25
00:47:33
151
88
Female Lizzi Lamming Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 4/30
00:47:38
00:47:38
152
201
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 2/22
00:47:36
00:47:43
153
510
Male Dale Waterman Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 35/51
00:47:32
00:47:44
154
289
Female Emma Watts LincsQuad Senior 10/40
00:47:39
00:47:47
155
292
Male Mark Jarred Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 36/51
00:47:39
00:47:47
156
478
Male Stuart Lister Vet 35 24/36
00:47:46
00:47:57
157
480
Male Mark Genney Vet 45 30/48
00:47:48
00:47:57
158
68
Male Malcolm Smith Grimsby Harriers Vet 35 25/36
00:47:53
00:48:00
159
165
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 37/51
00:48:05
00:48:05
160
279
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 21/36
00:47:47
00:48:07
161
89
Male Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 31/48
00:48:07
00:48:07
162
167
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 5/30
00:48:04
00:48:08
163
438
Male Paul Walker Vet 45 32/48
00:47:46
00:48:12
164
448
Female Jo Nicholson Senior 11/40
00:48:03
00:48:12
165
251
Male Dan Carratt Senior 38/51
00:48:04
00:48:13
166
417
Male Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 14/33
00:48:16
00:48:16
167
436
Male Christopher Smith Vet 45 33/48
00:48:08
00:48:16
168
2
Male Ryan Girdley Senior 39/51
00:48:08
00:48:17
169
33
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 34/48
00:48:28
00:48:32
170
404
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 12/40
00:48:31
00:48:36
171
44
Male Steve Colton Kimberworth Striders RC Senior 40/51
00:48:42
00:48:52
172
48
Female Helen Wade Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 35 6/30
00:48:42
00:48:53
173
109
Female Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 4/33
00:48:55
00:48:55
174
412
Male Alan Cockrill Louth Tri Club Vet 55 3/16
00:48:41
00:48:56
175
174
Female Barbara Brown Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 1/3
00:49:01
00:49:05
176
459
Female Zoe Webb Vet 40 5/33
00:49:10
00:49:10
177
154
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 15/33
00:48:48
00:49:11
178
407
Male Steve Risley Vet 45 35/48
00:48:41
00:49:11
179
447
Female Elizabeth Ladds Vet 35 7/30
00:48:45
00:49:13
180
86
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 16/33
00:49:06
00:49:14
181
202
Female Fay Fenwick Vet 55 1/7
00:49:08
00:49:15
182
140
Female Alison Smith Vet 35 8/30
00:49:11
00:49:22
183
520
Male Lee Stratford Vet 40 22/36
00:49:03
00:49:24
184
277
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 6/33
00:49:12
00:49:26
185
511
Female Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club Vet 40 7/33
00:49:10
00:49:27
186
93
Male Paul Marchant Vet 50 17/33
00:49:19
00:49:29
187
216
Male Paul Higgins Senior 41/51
00:49:11
00:49:34
188
230
Male Matthew Bell Sale Harriers Manchester Vet 40 23/36
00:49:36
00:49:40
189
43
Male Scott Favell Senior 42/51
00:49:29
00:49:43
190
256
Male John Collins Vet 55 4/16
00:49:34
00:49:44
191
236
Male Martin Chapman Skegness & District Running Club Vet 35 26/36
00:49:40
00:49:44
192
422
Female Sara Morrow Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 45 6/31
00:49:40
00:49:51
193
233
Male Bruce Fenwick Vet 40 24/36
00:49:42
00:50:04
194
522
Male Richard Nicholl Senior 43/51
00:49:46
00:50:15
195
489
Male Paul Holmes Senior 44/51
00:49:47
00:50:16
196
24
Male Lee Barraclough Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 25/36
00:50:01
00:50:17
197
484
Male Christopher Hewis Caistor Running Club Vet 45 36/48
00:50:03
00:50:19
198
17
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 9/30
00:50:11
00:50:23
199
390
Male Dan Bartram Vet 35 27/36
00:50:06
00:50:30
200
440
Male Ian Scott Skegness & District Running Club Vet 45 37/48
00:50:32
00:50:45
201
101
Female Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 8/33
00:50:37
00:50:48
202
320
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 6/12
00:50:46
00:50:49
203
401
Female Lisa Harkess Louth AC Vet 35 10/30
00:50:42
00:50:51
204
351
Female Emma Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 11/30
00:50:48
00:50:54
205
184
Male Rob Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 28/36
00:50:37
00:50:57
206
52
Female Emma Simpson Senior 13/40
00:50:38
00:50:57
207
42
Male Matt Bradley Vet 40 26/36
00:50:39
00:50:57
208
369
Male Kevin Maplethorpe SUMMIT OCR Senior 45/51
00:50:49
00:50:58
209
141
Male Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 27/36
00:50:38
00:50:59
210
497
Male Adam Young Vet 40 28/36
00:50:49
00:51:01
211
385
Male Paul Grant Vet 40 29/36
00:50:49
00:51:02
212
80
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC Vet 45 7/31
00:50:47
00:51:06
213
481
Male Ashley Barwick Rother Valley Swallows Vet 45 38/48
00:50:51
00:51:09
214
451
Female Suzanne O'hare Vet 45 8/31
00:50:45
00:51:11
215
149
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 5/16
00:51:02
00:51:19
216
328
Female Erica Coney Lincoln & District Runners Senior 14/40
00:51:10
00:51:22
217
151
Male Darrell Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 39/48
00:51:12
00:51:23
218
521
Female Lucy Hornsby Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 15/40
00:51:17
00:51:23
219
159
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 18/33
00:51:04
00:51:25
220
442
Male Steven White Vet 35 29/36
00:51:40
00:51:52
221
55
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 12/30
00:51:34
00:51:54
222
32
Female Victoria Robinson Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 16/40
00:52:04
00:52:15
223
7
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 17/40
00:52:15
00:52:25
224
419
Male Jeremy Stook Vet 55 6/16
00:51:59
00:52:26
225
180
Male David Mumby Vet 45 40/48
00:52:10
00:52:29
226
358
Male Rob Allison Vet 45 41/48
00:52:13
00:52:31
227
378
Male Kevin Penny Vet 55 7/16
00:52:10
00:52:33
228
112
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters Vet 55 2/7
00:52:33
00:52:46
229
414
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad Vet 40 30/36
00:52:47
00:52:47
230
205
Male Robert Taylor Vet 50 19/33
00:52:36
00:52:52
231
20
Male Walter Kent Winterton Vet 55 8/16
00:52:37
00:52:52
232
3
Female Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 45 9/31
00:52:39
00:52:54
233
318
Male Rich Davey Vet 35 30/36
00:52:42
00:52:57
234
434
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC Vet 35 13/30
00:52:39
00:53:00
235
533
Male Dave Wood Vet 45 42/48
00:52:55
00:53:02
236
220
Female Samantha Peckham Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 9/33
00:52:58
00:53:16
237
137
Female Angeline Howden Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 14/30
00:53:00
00:53:16
238
98
Male Dan Chico Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 43/48
00:52:50
00:53:17
239
531
Female Annelis Knight Vet 45 10/31
00:52:58
00:53:19
240
129
Female Lindsay Crowther Vet 40 10/33
00:53:01
00:53:21
241
58
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 60 7/12
00:53:22
00:53:32
242
94
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 20/33
00:53:24
00:53:33
243
5
Male Roger Lewis Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 65 2/3
00:53:24
00:53:37
244
394
Female Rebecca Linsdell Vet 35 15/30
00:53:33
00:53:48
245
544
Male Alex Martinelli Vet 50 21/33
00:53:34
00:54:04
246
232
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club Vet 60 8/12
00:53:52
00:54:07
247
450
Male Carl Groves Grimsby Tri Club Vet 50 22/33
00:53:38
00:54:08
248
457
Male James Kurz Vet 35 31/36
00:54:00
00:54:11
249
307
Female Elizabeth Laird Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 11/31
00:54:12
00:54:25
250
311
Male Gavin Key Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 32/36
00:54:03
00:54:27
251
347
Male Mark Page Caistor Running Club Vet 55 9/16
00:54:12
00:54:29
252
170
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 18/40
00:54:22
00:54:30
253
171
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 31/36
00:54:23
00:54:31
254
452
Female Martina Swift Vet 35 16/30
00:54:18
00:54:32
255
50
Female Tracy Turrell Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 11/33
00:54:30
00:54:41
256
188
Male Andrew Wright Vet 35 33/36
00:54:42
00:54:42
257
391
Female Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 60 1/6
00:54:21
00:54:42
258
536
Male Richard Clarke Headington Road Runners Vet 50 23/33
00:54:23
00:54:44
259
178
Male Andrew Harvey Senior 46/51
00:54:30
00:54:47
260
439
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 19/40
00:54:42
00:54:51
261
238
Male Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 47/51
00:54:28
00:54:51
262
470
Female Lynsey Baxter Vet 35 17/30
00:54:40
00:54:53
263
433
Female Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 3/22
00:54:46
00:54:53
264
371
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 4/22
00:54:46
00:54:54
265
435
Male Ben Peel Skegness Coasters Vet 45 44/48
00:54:44
00:54:56
266
373
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 48/51
00:54:39
00:55:00
267
344
Male Pete Owen Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 49/51
00:54:38
00:55:06
268
426
Female Sarah Foster Vet 40 12/33
00:54:47
00:55:10
269
425
Female Sue Couch Vet 45 12/31
00:54:48
00:55:10
270
145
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 45 13/31
00:54:36
00:55:10
271
331
Male Michael Mcinerney (Jnr) Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 24/33
00:54:48
00:55:11
272
546
Female Melanie Papworth Sleaford Striders AC Vet 35 18/30
00:54:42
00:55:11
273
315
Female Lizzie Bruce Senior 20/40
00:55:12
00:55:19
274
293
Female Fiona Lawrie Louth AC Vet 55 3/7
00:55:05
00:55:23
275
245
Female Kath Green Walk Jog Run Vet 45 14/31
00:55:23
00:55:29
276
187
Female Jane Oxby Walk Jog Run Vet 40 13/33
00:55:32
00:55:38
277
332
Male Michael Mcinerney (Snr) Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 75 1/3
00:55:36
00:55:40
278
200
Female Joanne Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 19/30
00:55:32
00:55:48
279
467
Female Kirsty Hunt Senior 21/40
00:55:25
00:55:49
280
49
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 15/31
00:55:28
00:55:50
281
420
Male Eric Hambridge Vet 50 25/33
00:55:35
00:55:54
282
295
Male Alex Lawrie Vet 60 9/12
00:55:38
00:55:59
283
288
Male Dennis Chapman Barton & District Ac U20 2/3
00:55:51
00:56:09
284
310
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac Vet 50 5/22
00:55:44
00:56:09
285
383
Male Andrew Clarkson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 26/33
00:56:16
00:56:26
286
228
Male Billy Howson Vet 60 10/12
00:56:24
00:56:30
287
97
Female Helen Nelson Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 6/22
00:56:07
00:56:33
288
54
Female Dinah Smith Senior 22/40
00:56:22
00:56:34
289
322
Male Ben Taylor Vet 35 34/36
00:56:26
00:56:34
290
303
Female Zoe Goude Vet 40 14/33
00:56:25
00:56:35
291
128
Female Amanda Young Louth AC Vet 50 7/22
00:56:18
00:56:37
292
25
Female Victoria Claricoates Senior 23/40
00:56:42
00:56:53
293
252
Female Sheila Kerr Vet 55 4/7
00:56:47
00:56:56
294
66
Male Michael Benton Vet 55 10/16
00:56:56
00:57:09
295
223
Female Vivienne Martin Vet 60 2/6
00:56:36
00:57:09
296
244
Female Charlotte Bridger Vet 40 15/33
00:56:41
00:57:10
297
95
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 16/33
00:57:18
00:57:31
298
87
Female Claire Farrell Senior 24/40
00:57:22
00:57:33
299
266
Female Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 20/30
00:57:21
00:57:33
300
193
Female Melissa Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 17/33
00:57:22
00:57:37
301
64
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC Vet 55 11/16
00:57:37
00:57:56
302
495
Female Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners Vet 50 8/22
00:57:44
00:58:02
303
482
Female Zoe Willoughby Valley Hill Runners Vet 40 18/33
00:57:45
00:58:02
304
291
Female Katie Dhingra Senior 25/40
00:57:27
00:58:03
305
290
Male Bill Davies Aldershot Farnham & District AC Vet 45 45/48
00:57:28
00:58:04
306
267
Female Helen Leach York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 50 9/22
00:56:58
00:58:07
307
63
Female Tracy Spencer Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 10/22
00:57:51
00:58:11
308
278
Male Dean Argent Vet 55 12/16
00:57:51
00:58:13
309
148
Female Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 45 16/31
00:57:39
00:58:14
310
508
Female Jayne Mcconochie Caistor Running Club Vet 45 17/31
00:57:58
00:58:14
311
415
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club Vet 50 11/22
00:57:58
00:58:14
312
409
Female Katrina Walster Senior 26/40
00:58:02
00:58:15
313
60
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 18/31
00:58:24
00:58:43
314
490
Female Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters Vet 45 19/31
00:58:38
00:58:51
315
363
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 2/3
00:58:44
00:58:52
316
82
Female Emma Stephen Vet 35 21/30
00:58:33
00:59:00
317
124
Female Trudy Shirreffs Vet 45 20/31
00:58:39
00:59:01
318
81
Male Craig Stephen Senior 50/51
00:58:34
00:59:01
319
91
Female Joanne Blendell Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 22/30
00:58:53
00:59:05
320
84
Female Sarah-Jane Eggleton Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 19/33
00:59:25
00:59:42
321
359
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad Vet 50 12/22
00:59:17
00:59:44
322
454
Female Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters Vet 50 13/22
00:59:47
01:00:01
323
360
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad Vet 50 27/33
00:59:45
01:00:13
324
150
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club Senior 27/40
00:59:58
01:00:16
325
304
Female Emma Parratt Vet 40 20/33
01:00:05
01:00:26
326
59
Female Marina Gooch Winterton Running Club Vet 45 21/31
01:00:04
01:00:26
327
370
Male Richard Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 28/33
01:00:24
01:00:35
328
96
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 29/33
01:00:29
01:00:42
329
354
Male Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 70 1/3
01:00:22
01:00:46
330
421
Female Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC Vet 70 1/1
01:00:38
01:00:56
331
296
Female Jess Porte LincsQuad Vet 40 21/33
01:00:49
01:00:58
332
103
Female Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club Vet 55 5/7
01:00:42
01:01:13
333
313
Male Riccardo Tursi Vet 40 32/36
01:00:51
01:01:15
334
85
Male Matthew Eggleton Skegness & District Running Club U20 3/3
01:01:01
01:01:18
335
276
Female Rebecca Grice Skegness & District Running Club Senior 28/40
01:01:02
01:01:18
336
235
Female Emma Isle Vet 35 23/30
01:01:01
01:01:27
337
247
Female Theresa Drewery Vet 45 22/31
01:01:10
01:01:32
338
254
Male Kelvyn Drewery Vet 55 13/16
01:01:09
01:01:33
339
166
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 60 3/6
01:01:25
01:01:45
340
349
Female Lisa Chambers Vet 45 23/31
01:01:41
01:02:03
341
449
Female Katie Scutt LincsQuad Senior 29/40
01:02:06
01:02:14
342
163
Female Gill Turnbull Vet 40 22/33
01:02:08
01:02:22
343
542
Female Larissa Philippa Senior 30/40
01:02:28
01:02:44
344
532
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners Vet 45 24/31
01:02:33
01:02:46
345
73
Male Sean Clark Vet 50 30/33
01:02:34
01:02:46
346
10
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners Vet 45 46/48
01:02:33
01:02:46
347
16
Male Jason Neilson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 33/36
01:02:20
01:02:47
348
125
Female Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK Vet 45 25/31
01:02:33
01:02:50
349
513
Male Garry Hobson Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 31/33
01:02:28
01:02:56
350
210
Female Cathie Owen Vet 50 14/22
01:02:40
01:02:56
351
83
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 26/31
01:02:39
01:03:00
352
206
Female Elisabeth Clayton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 24/30
01:03:06
01:03:16
353
242
Male Paul Riley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 35/36
01:03:03
01:03:17
354
237
Female Holly Riley Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 31/40
01:03:02
01:03:17
355
411
Female Catherine Broom Vet 50 15/22
01:02:48
01:03:21
356
225
Female Helena Shelton Skegness & District Running Club Vet 45 27/31
01:03:21
01:03:46
357
453
Male Douglas Craggs Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 2/3
01:03:55
01:04:06
358
250
Female Nicola Carratt Senior 32/40
01:04:52
01:05:08
359
469
Female Paula Coggon Walk Jog Run Vet 50 16/22
01:05:04
01:05:10
360
353
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 60 4/6
01:04:45
01:05:10
361
524
Female Denise Cant Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 17/22
01:05:06
01:05:37
362
65
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 18/22
01:05:06
01:05:39
363
408
Female Julie Carlton Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 45 28/31
01:05:08
01:05:39
364
108
Male Kieth Willis Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 65 3/3
01:05:31
01:05:51
365
69
Female Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 23/33
01:05:36
01:05:51
366
186
Male Paul Marsden Vet 55 14/16
01:05:44
01:06:06
367
471
Male John Birch Vet 45 47/48
01:06:04
01:06:17
368
161
Female Kenda Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 19/22
01:06:03
01:06:23
369
21
Female Leanne Mchugh Sleaford Striders AC Vet 40 24/33
01:06:19
01:06:48
370
298
Female Heather Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 55 6/7
01:06:56
01:07:23
371
92
Female Vikki Pannell Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 25/30
01:07:08
01:07:32
372
530
Female Michelle O'sullivan Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 25/33
01:07:07
01:07:32
373
432
Female Machaela Stuart Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 26/30
01:07:08
01:07:32
374
333
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac Vet 40 34/36
01:07:17
01:07:41
375
316
Male Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders Vet 55 15/16
01:07:22
01:07:45
376
547
Female Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners Senior 33/40
01:08:06
01:08:24
377
526
Male Mark Stockdale Vet 45 48/48
01:08:13
01:08:34
378
431
Female Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC Vet 40 26/33
01:08:15
01:08:41
379
430
Female Tracie Mcguire Vet 45 29/31
01:08:16
01:08:41
380
314
Female Deborah Key Vet 45 30/31
01:08:31
01:08:56
381
418
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 27/33
01:08:41
01:09:06
382
214
Male Barry Norton Skegness & District Running Club Vet 70 3/3
01:08:14
01:09:25
383
527
Female Carla Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 27/30
01:09:18
01:09:45
384
262
Female Diane Eke Vet 55 7/7
01:09:19
01:10:28
385
281
Female Pat Cowie Caistor Running Club Vet 60 5/6
01:10:06
01:10:31
386
282
Male Mike Cowie Caistor Running Club Vet 60 11/12
01:10:09
01:10:32
387
6
Male Colin Wray Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 75 2/3
01:10:23
01:10:34
388
429
Female Sarah Farrow-Browne Senior 34/40
01:10:15
01:10:39
389
106
Female Robyn Walton Senior 35/40
01:10:21
01:10:53
390
498
Female Elly Rutherford Skegness Coasters Senior 36/40
01:10:50
01:11:06
391
130
Male Nick Cudmore Louth Tri Club Vet 60 12/12
01:11:21
01:11:21
392
131
Female Jo Cudmore Louth Tri Club Vet 50 20/22
01:11:07
01:11:22
393
215
Female Janet Norton Skegness & District Running Club Vet 65 3/3
01:10:43
01:11:27
394
428
Female Helen Matthews Vet 35 28/30
01:11:32
01:11:55
395
392
Male David Neil Barrowcliff Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 75 3/3
01:11:36
01:11:56
396
99
Male Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 35/36
01:11:47
01:12:00
397
461
Female Beckey Greetham Senior 37/40
01:11:49
01:12:03
398
460
Male Michael Greetham Vet 50 32/33
01:11:50
01:12:03
399
104
Male Andrew Walton Vet 55 16/16
01:12:09
01:12:35
400
221
Female Louise Darrington Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 28/33
01:13:12
01:13:39
401
27
Female Laura Aisthorpe Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 38/40
01:13:16
01:13:42
402
537
Female Bridget Atkins Vet 50 21/22
01:13:22
01:13:42
403
138
Female Tracy Lever Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 29/33
01:13:26
01:13:55
404
502
Female Rebecca Sylvester Skegness Coasters Senior 39/40
01:15:01
01:15:14
405
501
Female Sally Higgins Skegness Coasters Vet 40 30/33
01:15:00
01:15:15
406
468
Female Mandy Hotchin Walk Jog Run Vet 50 22/22
01:15:26
01:15:32
407
543
Female Anthea Moisey Newark Striders Vet 40 31/33
01:15:48
01:16:05
408
255
Female Michelle Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 29/30
01:15:42
01:16:08
409
465
Female Tracey Brown Senior 40/40
01:16:22
01:16:51
410
464
Male Rick Mckellar Senior 51/51
01:16:21
01:16:52
411
466
Male Leigh Walker Vet 35 36/36
01:16:22
01:16:53
412
212
Female Lindsay O'connor Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 32/33
01:17:48
01:17:55
413
123
Male Nigel Pennington Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 33/33
01:17:19
01:17:55
414
488
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies Vet 60 6/6
01:18:50
01:19:10
415
380
Female Samantha Wakes Vet 40 33/33
01:19:26
01:19:44
416
379
Female Corrine Mill Vet 45 31/31
01:19:27
01:19:45
417
74
Female Kirsty Dove-Taylor Skegness & District Running Club Vet 35 30/30
01:22:18
01:22:46
418
208
Male Michael Bean Vet 40 36/36
01:46:26
01:46:41