The Ferriby 10 2017

The 29th January 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
191
Male Carl Ryde Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Carl Ryde Doncaster AC 35-39 1/56
00:53:48
00:53:48
2
47
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC Open 1/64
00:56:05
00:56:06
3
161
Male David Robinson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 2/56
00:56:16
00:56:18
4
761
Male Matty Smith Scunthorpe & District AC Open 2/64
00:56:39
00:56:40
5
821
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton and District AC Open 3/64
00:56:50
00:56:52
6
197
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 4/64
00:56:57
00:56:59
7
248
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 3/56
00:57:03
00:57:05
8
287
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Open 5/64
00:57:09
00:57:11
9
280
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/84
00:57:28
00:57:28
10
312
Male Stuart Carmichael East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/84
00:57:33
00:57:34
11
266
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 4/56
00:57:44
00:57:46
12
787
Male Daniel Jones East Hull Harriers & AC Open 6/64
00:58:40
00:58:42
13
578
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC Open 7/64
00:59:14
00:59:15
14
74
Male Martin James Doncaster AC 40-44 2/84
00:59:17
00:59:18
15
814
Male Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC Open 8/64
00:59:22
00:59:24
16
283
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 9/64
00:59:29
00:59:31
17
379
Male Steve Melber 35-39 5/56
00:59:28
00:59:32
18
258
Male Jordan Skelly Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC Open 10/64
00:59:38
00:59:40
19
514
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/84
00:59:41
00:59:43
20
279
Male Aubrey Morrell Beverley AC 45-49 3/84
00:59:48
00:59:49
21
188
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 4/84
01:00:02
01:00:05
22
80
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC 35-39 6/56
01:00:14
01:00:17
23
19
Male Walter Somerville Open 11/64
01:00:16
01:00:20
24
662
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 5/84
01:00:28
01:00:31
25
409
Male Matthew Huteson Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC Open 12/64
01:00:35
01:00:37
26
847
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 7/56
01:00:43
01:00:44
27
620
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC Open 1/53
01:00:53
01:00:55
28
806
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 8/56
01:01:03
01:01:05
29
373
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 3/84
01:01:08
01:01:08
30
529
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 4/84
01:01:22
01:01:34
31
12
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 9/56
01:01:36
01:01:37
32
697
Male Peter Badger Doncaster AC 40-44 5/84
01:01:37
01:01:41
33
193
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 1/62
01:01:56
01:02:00
34
207
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 13/64
01:02:00
01:02:03
35
470
Male Chris Gibbs LincsQuad 55-59 1/35
01:02:17
01:02:19
36
281
Male Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 35-39 10/56
01:02:14
01:02:20
37
246
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 6/84
01:02:27
01:02:29
38
300
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 6/84
01:02:32
01:02:34
39
187
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60+ 1/40
01:02:36
01:02:39
40
137
Male Tony Burgin Barton and District AC 50-54 2/62
01:03:04
01:03:06
41
686
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC 35-39 11/56
01:03:06
01:03:11
42
108
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 7/84
01:03:21
01:03:24
43
313
Male John Parham Kingston Upon Hull AC 35-39 12/56
01:03:20
01:03:24
44
355
Male Ian Fenton 35-39 13/56
01:03:27
01:03:29
45
222
Male Jonathan Godfrey City of Hull AC 45-49 8/84
01:03:41
01:03:44
46
144
Male Paul Legard City of Hull AC Open 14/64
01:03:46
01:03:49
47
587
Male James Bray City of Hull AC Open 15/64
01:04:03
01:04:06
48
430
Female Nicola Curtis Open 2/53
01:04:04
01:04:08
49
830
Male James Osborne Doncaster AC Open 16/64
01:04:16
01:04:20
50
855
Male Mark Spikings CITY OF HULL A C Open 17/64
01:04:28
01:04:30
51
86
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/35
01:04:24
01:04:32
52
836
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders Open 18/64
01:04:32
01:04:35
53
654
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 40-44 7/84
01:04:33
01:04:39
54
705
Male John Stockdale 40-44 8/84
01:04:38
01:04:42
55
556
Male Mark Nettleton Barton and District AC 50-54 3/62
01:04:43
01:04:45
56
277
Male Tim Brown Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 9/84
01:04:38
01:04:46
57
582
Male Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 4/62
01:04:37
01:04:47
58
842
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC Open 3/53
01:04:59
01:05:02
59
594
Male Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 9/84
01:05:07
01:05:09
60
107
Male David Morrison Beverley AC 35-39 14/56
01:05:21
01:05:25
61
257
Male Paul Evison Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 10/84
01:05:22
01:05:25
62
688
Male Jim Crisp East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 11/84
01:05:21
01:05:25
63
402
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/35
01:05:26
01:05:31
64
322
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 35-39 15/56
01:05:32
01:05:35
65
36
Male Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes Open 19/64
01:05:35
01:05:36
66
462
Male Steven Trushell Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 16/56
01:05:37
01:05:40
67
744
Male Mark Starkey Barton and District AC 40-44 10/84
01:05:48
01:05:51
68
276
Female Lindsay Skinner Open 4/53
01:05:49
01:05:53
69
68
Male David Stainthorpe 45-49 12/84
01:05:33
01:06:05
70
259
Male Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 11/84
01:06:02
01:06:08
71
677
Male Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 17/56
01:06:06
01:06:09
72
833
Male Chris Monk East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 18/56
01:06:07
01:06:13
73
142
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 12/84
01:06:20
01:06:24
74
163
Male Simon Scully Doncaster AC 45-49 13/84
01:06:31
01:06:35
75
783
Female Heather Blakey Yorkshire Viking 40-44 1/54
01:06:37
01:06:49
76
554
Male Pumlani Bangani 40-44 13/84
01:06:55
01:06:57
77
72
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC 45-49 14/84
01:06:57
01:07:00
78
239
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 15/84
01:06:58
01:07:03
79
66
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 16/84
01:07:09
01:07:12
80
247
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 14/84
01:07:11
01:07:16
81
703
Male Carl Currie Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 35-39 19/56
01:07:10
01:07:17
82
610
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 50-54 5/62
01:07:14
01:07:19
83
384
Male Colin Jobber Barton and District AC 45-49 17/84
01:07:17
01:07:23
84
393
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 6/62
01:07:25
01:07:27
85
138
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 35-39 20/56
01:07:22
01:07:28
86
52
Male Matthew Dass 40-44 15/84
01:07:20
01:07:29
87
756
Male Paul Okey Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 40-44 16/84
01:07:29
01:07:32
88
580
Female Sarah Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 1/56
01:07:26
01:07:34
89
357
Male Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 18/84
01:07:36
01:07:40
90
116
Male Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC 35-39 21/56
01:07:33
01:07:42
91
681
Male Matthew Middleton Driffield Striders Open 20/64
01:07:41
01:07:43
92
559
Male Tim Pattle City of Hull AC 35-39 22/56
01:07:42
01:07:44
93
271
Male Jonathan Drake Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 40-44 17/84
01:07:38
01:07:45
94
532
Male Neil Wood Doncaster AC 40-44 18/84
01:07:29
01:07:47
95
50
Male Gareth Crabb LincsQuad 40-44 19/84
01:07:42
01:07:51
96
606
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC Open 21/64
01:07:46
01:07:56
97
23
Male Alan Smith White City(Hull)RRC 45-49 19/84
01:07:54
01:07:58
98
110
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 4/35
01:08:03
01:08:07
99
360
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 20/84
01:08:04
01:08:09
100
238
Male Nick Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 7/62
01:08:21
01:08:25
101
487
Male David Tyas Open 22/64
01:08:19
01:08:28
102
293
Male Ben Devereux 40-44 20/84
01:08:27
01:08:32
103
45
Male Mark Harrison Humber Triathletes Open 23/64
01:08:32
01:08:34
104
772
Male Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 8/62
01:08:33
01:08:34
105
469
Male John Riddiough Open 24/64
01:08:30
01:08:35
106
381
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 21/84
01:08:41
01:08:43
107
10
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC Open 25/64
01:08:37
01:08:46
108
62
Male James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC Open 26/64
01:08:49
01:08:55
109
149
Male Tom Evans Open 27/64
01:08:51
01:08:55
110
75
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 22/84
01:08:52
01:08:58
111
737
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 9/62
01:09:04
01:09:10
112
642
Male Karl Barker Barton and District AC 40-44 23/84
01:09:15
01:09:19
113
422
Female Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 35-39 2/56
01:09:14
01:09:21
114
586
Male John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 50-54 10/62
01:09:08
01:09:23
115
251
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 11/62
01:09:19
01:09:23
116
417
Male Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 21/84
01:09:17
01:09:25
117
226
Male Mark Rodgets Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 40-44 24/84
01:09:23
01:09:31
118
106
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 45-49 22/84
01:09:31
01:09:40
119
235
Male Mick Ramsden Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 5/35
01:09:40
01:09:45
120
390
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 25/84
01:09:32
01:09:47
121
692
Female Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 1/49
01:09:54
01:09:57
122
96
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 26/84
01:09:25
01:10:00
123
754
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 45-49 2/49
01:10:10
01:10:16
124
262
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 12/62
01:10:19
01:10:24
125
625
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC Open 28/64
01:10:14
01:10:25
126
464
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC 60+ 2/40
01:10:23
01:10:28
127
136
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 2/54
01:10:22
01:10:28
128
397
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 13/62
01:10:26
01:10:31
129
502
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 14/62
01:10:25
01:10:35
130
176
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60+ 3/40
01:10:31
01:10:38
131
385
Male David Meilhan 35-39 23/56
01:10:31
01:10:41
132
254
Female Sarah Hutchinson Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 40-44 3/54
01:10:40
01:10:44
133
492
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 15/62
01:10:45
01:10:50
134
157
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC Open 29/64
01:10:45
01:10:55
135
318
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC 40-44 27/84
01:10:41
01:10:59
136
500
Male Simon Hunt Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 40-44 28/84
01:11:00
01:11:08
137
124
Male Christopher Healy Kingston Upon Hull AC 50-54 16/62
01:11:04
01:11:12
138
757
Male Chris Birkett 35-39 24/56
01:11:06
01:11:13
139
256
Male Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 30/64
01:10:49
01:11:19
140
540
Male David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 23/84
01:11:12
01:11:19
141
798
Male Ian Harness Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 24/84
01:11:08
01:11:24
142
751
Male Matthew Goacher 35-39 25/56
01:11:05
01:11:26
143
771
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC Open 31/64
01:11:18
01:11:27
144
788
Male Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/35
01:11:21
01:11:29
145
669
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 17/62
01:11:26
01:11:31
146
89
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC 45-49 25/84
01:11:27
01:11:33
147
526
Male Philip Carter Scunthorpe & District AC Open 32/64
01:11:30
01:11:35
148
20
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC Open 33/64
01:11:31
01:11:36
149
282
Female Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC Open 5/53
01:11:41
01:11:51
150
795
Male James Bouston 40-44 29/84
01:11:51
01:11:58
151
348
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Open 6/53
01:11:54
01:12:00
152
168
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton and District AC Open 7/53
01:11:46
01:12:02
153
160
Male Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC 35-39 26/56
01:11:56
01:12:05
154
372
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/54
01:12:06
01:12:11
155
189
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/49
01:12:06
01:12:11
156
839
Female Angela Bullingham 35-39 3/56
01:12:08
01:12:12
157
352
Male Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders Open 34/64
01:12:06
01:12:14
158
425
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 26/84
01:12:07
01:12:16
159
516
Male John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 45-49 27/84
01:12:14
01:12:18
160
517
Female Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 50-54 1/31
01:12:15
01:12:18
161
541
Male Michael Craig White City(Hull)RRC 55-59 7/35
01:12:18
01:12:24
162
820
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club Open 35/64
01:12:11
01:12:24
163
691
Male Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 18/62
01:12:28
01:12:33
164
655
Female Zoe Jack Barton and District AC Open 8/53
01:12:28
01:12:35
165
545
Male Peter Henderson 40-44 30/84
01:12:19
01:12:38
166
612
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 19/62
01:12:20
01:12:40
167
285
Female Sarah Edwards Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 5/54
01:12:37
01:12:41
168
241
Female Becky Fyvie City of Hull AC Open 9/53
01:12:35
01:12:42
169
604
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 31/84
01:12:37
01:12:49
170
522
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC Open 10/53
01:12:45
01:12:51
171
129
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC 45-49 28/84
01:12:31
01:13:00
172
718
Female Claire Watson Sutton In Ashfield Harriers Open 11/53
01:13:03
01:13:07
173
286
Male Howard Justice Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 27/56
01:13:12
01:13:12
174
205
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 29/84
01:13:10
01:13:16
175
336
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 32/84
01:13:22
01:13:22
176
448
Male Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club 60+ 4/40
01:13:09
01:13:23
177
334
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 8/35
01:13:19
01:13:25
178
147
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Open 36/64
01:13:20
01:13:31
179
243
Male Richard Lambert Danum Harriers 45-49 30/84
01:13:27
01:13:36
180
250
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 35-39 28/56
01:13:30
01:13:37
181
208
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 9/35
01:13:37
01:13:39
182
232
Male Jason Mills White City(Hull)RRC 40-44 33/84
01:13:35
01:13:41
183
484
Male Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club 50-54 20/62
01:13:30
01:13:45
184
6
Male Simon King White City(Hull)RRC 40-44 34/84
01:13:39
01:13:51
185
732
Male David Gossip 35-39 29/56
01:13:16
01:13:54
186
614
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 55-59 10/35
01:13:44
01:13:55
187
321
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 31/84
01:13:33
01:13:59
188
593
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 11/35
01:13:50
01:14:05
189
29
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 45-49 32/84
01:13:51
01:14:07
190
437
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 12/35
01:13:58
01:14:08
191
468
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC Open 12/53
01:14:06
01:14:12
192
509
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 13/53
01:14:05
01:14:12
193
633
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 33/84
01:14:01
01:14:13
194
396
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 30/56
01:14:14
01:14:20
195
401
Male Robin Hicks York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 13/35
01:14:12
01:14:24
196
831
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 4/49
01:14:17
01:14:25
197
134
Male James Durham Beverley AC 35-39 31/56
01:14:14
01:14:26
198
166
Male Ian Dannatt City of Hull AC Open 37/64
01:14:12
01:14:29
199
340
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 35/84
01:14:21
01:14:32
200
419
Male Simon Worthington Open 38/64
01:14:24
01:14:36
201
825
Male Paul Wilks 50-54 21/62
01:14:07
01:14:38
202
179
Male James Cook 40-44 36/84
01:14:29
01:14:39
203
43
Male Peter Stockdale City of Hull AC 55-59 14/35
01:14:37
01:14:43
204
173
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC Open 14/53
01:14:40
01:14:47
205
298
Male Dave Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 37/84
01:14:44
01:14:50
206
576
Male Paul Howard Barton and District AC 35-39 32/56
01:14:46
01:14:51
207
439
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners Open 15/53
01:14:32
01:14:54
208
367
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 38/84
01:14:51
01:14:58
209
404
Male Robert Fletcher 35-39 33/56
01:14:52
01:14:59
210
59
Male David Fletcher 35-39 34/56
01:14:53
01:15:00
211
749
Male Pete Vojvodic Fitmums And Friends 55-59 15/35
01:14:37
01:15:01
212
416
Male Tristan Libell 35-39 35/56
01:14:49
01:15:01
213
377
Male Alister Robson Fetch Everyone 45-49 34/84
01:15:10
01:15:16
214
78
Female Hannah Harne City of Hull AC Open 16/53
01:15:10
01:15:20
215
615
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 6/54
01:15:15
01:15:21
216
364
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 50-54 22/62
01:15:15
01:15:22
217
269
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 36/56
01:15:16
01:15:23
218
319
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 39/84
01:15:15
01:15:25
219
472
Male Chris Dunn Beverley AC 40-44 40/84
01:15:17
01:15:28
220
112
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60+ 5/40
01:15:01
01:15:33
221
180
Female Paul Spence 35-39 4/56
01:15:32
01:15:39
222
768
Female Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC Open 17/53
01:15:27
01:15:40
223
542
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club Open 18/53
01:15:30
01:15:46
224
275
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 35/84
01:15:30
01:15:48
225
46
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 36/84
01:15:43
01:15:51
226
41
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 39/64
01:15:44
01:15:56
227
519
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 37/84
01:15:13
01:15:57
228
347
Male Craig Antrobus LincsQuad 40-44 41/84
01:15:50
01:16:04
229
242
Male Ian Wilkinson 35-39 37/56
01:15:49
01:16:06
230
804
Male Daniel Wrapson London Heathside Runners AC Open 40/64
01:15:57
01:16:08
231
5
Male Simon Shaw 45-49 38/84
01:16:06
01:16:14
232
651
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 19/53
01:16:09
01:16:16
233
505
Male Neil Adams 40-44 42/84
01:16:08
01:16:17
234
598
Female Shaz Wood Doncaster AC Open 20/53
01:16:06
01:16:18
235
31
Female Venika Moverley Open 21/53
01:16:12
01:16:21
236
682
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 43/84
01:16:13
01:16:26
237
796
Female Tracy Bouston 40-44 7/54
01:16:25
01:16:33
238
668
Male Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club 50-54 23/62
01:16:13
01:16:34
239
579
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 5/49
01:16:29
01:16:36
240
21
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 40-44 44/84
01:16:24
01:16:37
241
429
Female Fiona Robinson City of Hull AC 50-54 2/31
01:16:31
01:16:42
242
25
Male Graham Naylor White City(Hull)RRC 60+ 6/40
01:16:30
01:16:42
243
148
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 39/84
01:16:38
01:16:48
244
146
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 45/84
01:16:46
01:16:50
245
750
Male Ben Birtles Humber Triathletes 40-44 46/84
01:16:47
01:16:54
246
237
Male David Giles Cleethorpes & District AC Open 41/64
01:16:56
01:17:03
247
791
Male Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 7/40
01:16:57
01:17:11
248
647
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 24/62
01:16:47
01:17:21
249
201
Male Daniel Asquith 40-44 47/84
01:16:51
01:17:33
250
797
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 25/62
01:17:24
01:17:36
251
660
Male Glenn Peniston Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 45-49 40/84
01:17:19
01:17:38
252
766
Male Andrew Mcleod 35-39 38/56
01:17:12
01:17:39
253
581
Male Phill Maw Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 26/62
01:17:22
01:17:41
254
735
Male Simon Robinson 40-44 48/84
01:17:14
01:17:42
255
850
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 5/56
01:17:30
01:17:44
256
202
Male Marc Needler Open 42/64
01:17:26
01:17:50
257
557
Male Luke Jacobs 35-39 39/56
01:17:31
01:17:52
258
22
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 40/56
01:17:42
01:18:02
259
16
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 40-44 49/84
01:17:56
01:18:05
260
58
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 3/31
01:17:59
01:18:08
261
623
Female David Bell White City(Hull)RRC 35-39 6/56
01:17:54
01:18:09
262
628
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 16/35
01:18:07
01:18:16
263
671
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 50/84
01:17:54
01:18:19
264
378
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 51/84
01:18:14
01:18:23
265
675
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 27/62
01:18:10
01:18:26
266
461
Female Maree Falcus Selby Striders 35-39 7/56
01:18:19
01:18:31
267
560
Male Tom Hopper Open 43/64
01:18:09
01:18:33
268
140
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 8/40
01:18:14
01:18:33
269
145
Male Luke Doe Beverley AC Open 44/64
01:18:14
01:18:40
270
534
Female Paula Davies Danum Harriers 45-49 6/49
01:18:13
01:18:44
271
386
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC Open 22/53
01:18:35
01:18:45
272
14
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 41/56
01:18:29
01:18:46
273
801
Male Craig Gillyon 40-44 52/84
01:18:37
01:18:52
274
617
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 50-54 28/62
01:18:43
01:18:52
275
371
Female Emma Watts LincsQuad Open 23/53
01:18:25
01:18:53
276
481
Female Jackie Lord City of Hull AC Open 24/53
01:18:52
01:18:55
277
105
Male Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders 40-44 53/84
01:18:37
01:18:56
278
727
Male Chris Ramsay Caistor Running Club 40-44 54/84
01:18:40
01:19:04
279
151
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 50-54 29/62
01:18:55
01:19:05
280
209
Male Michael Leslie Barracuda Triathlon Club 50-54 30/62
01:18:34
01:19:06
281
698
Female Joanne Proctor Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 40-44 8/54
01:18:46
01:19:06
282
832
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 17/35
01:18:50
01:19:06
283
421
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 31/62
01:18:28
01:19:08
284
455
Male Shaun Mcmanus 55-59 18/35
01:18:59
01:19:10
285
240
Female Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers & AC Open 25/53
01:18:55
01:19:11
286
597
Male Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 60+ 9/40
01:18:51
01:19:15
287
595
Female Leoni Bradman Scarborough Athletic Club Open 26/53
01:19:02
01:19:17
288
607
Male David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 60+ 10/40
01:19:05
01:19:19
289
503
Female Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC Open 27/53
01:19:07
01:19:21
290
54
Male Graeme Sutton 35-39 42/56
01:18:45
01:19:21
291
778
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 55/84
01:19:15
01:19:26
292
852
Male Lee Smith Kingston Upon Hull AC 45-49 41/84
01:19:10
01:19:26
293
213
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 9/54
01:18:52
01:19:26
294
394
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton and District AC 55+ 1/41
01:19:10
01:19:26
295
302
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 8/56
01:19:04
01:19:27
296
92
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies 45-49 7/49
01:19:18
01:19:30
297
835
Male David Parker Open 45/64
01:19:12
01:19:30
298
834
Female Helen Carr 40-44 10/54
01:19:12
01:19:30
299
291
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 32/62
01:19:07
01:19:42
300
631
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 56/84
01:19:22
01:19:43
301
102
Male Sam Walkeden Open 46/64
01:19:43
01:19:57
302
740
Male Adrian Tuplin 45-49 42/84
01:19:25
01:20:01
303
93
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55+ 2/41
01:19:33
01:20:02
304
143
Male Andrew Currie White City(Hull)RRC 55-59 19/35
01:19:57
01:20:08
305
501
Male Chris Mcclane Open 47/64
01:19:39
01:20:11
306
368
Male Stephen Headley Selby Striders 50-54 33/62
01:19:48
01:20:13
307
28
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 34/62
01:19:55
01:20:14
308
811
Female Colleen Thundercliffe 50-54 4/31
01:20:08
01:20:15
309
630
Female Bacardi King Cleethorpes Tri Club Open 28/53
01:19:55
01:20:19
310
627
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club 45-49 43/84
01:19:57
01:20:20
311
274
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 60+ 11/40
01:20:14
01:20:24
312
158
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC 60+ 12/40
01:20:21
01:20:36
313
304
Male Darryl Kelsey Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 40-44 57/84
01:20:20
01:20:41
314
227
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 44/84
01:20:41
01:20:43
315
823
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 11/54
01:20:30
01:20:46
316
362
Female Frances Hooper Team Manvers 55+ 3/41
01:20:20
01:20:53
317
702
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 20/35
01:20:29
01:20:55
318
61
Male Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 35/62
01:20:34
01:20:56
319
716
Male Stuart Lazenby City of Hull AC 50-54 36/62
01:19:13
01:21:01
320
338
Male Paul Furness Beverley AC 45-49 45/84
01:20:53
01:21:04
321
459
Female Pirjo Johnson Barton and District AC 50-54 5/31
01:20:58
01:21:05
322
210
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad 45-49 46/84
01:20:47
01:21:10
323
477
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 47/84
01:21:11
01:21:19
324
499
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55+ 4/41
01:20:52
01:21:22
325
412
Female Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull AC 40-44 12/54
01:20:56
01:21:24
326
65
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes 45-49 48/84
01:21:14
01:21:30
327
525
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 37/62
01:21:13
01:21:30
328
270
Male Rob Precious 45-49 49/84
01:20:19
01:21:31
329
639
Male Jonathon Robinson 40-44 58/84
01:20:37
01:21:31
330
637
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 50/84
01:21:29
01:21:39
331
331
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 59/84
01:21:32
01:21:40
332
194
Male Chris Renton Harmeny AC 50-54 38/62
01:21:30
01:21:44
333
475
Male Craig Gunstead Open 48/64
01:21:34
01:21:53
334
478
Female Elizabeth Sanderson 45-49 8/49
01:21:48
01:21:55
335
776
Male Paul Stebbing 35-39 43/56
01:21:50
01:21:56
336
596
Male Rob Smith Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 44/56
01:21:37
01:21:58
337
715
Male Andrew Deyes 60+ 13/40
01:21:56
01:22:00
338
389
Female Caroline Gronow Fitmums And Friends 35-39 9/56
01:21:29
01:22:02
339
387
Male Mark Gronow Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 60/84
01:21:30
01:22:03
340
555
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 39/62
01:21:46
01:22:04
341
827
Male David Rivers Kingston Upon Hull AC 45-49 51/84
01:21:53
01:22:07
342
343
Male Alistair Beattie 40-44 61/84
01:21:47
01:22:09
343
341
Female Rachel Jackson Tri4Girlz 35-39 10/56
01:21:49
01:22:11
344
656
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 9/49
01:22:03
01:22:19
345
550
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 52/84
01:21:49
01:22:23
346
535
Male Angelo Larusso Danum Harriers 60+ 14/40
01:22:13
01:22:23
347
244
Male Malcolm White Scunthorpe & District AC 60+ 15/40
01:22:20
01:22:34
348
678
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC 60+ 16/40
01:22:20
01:22:35
349
153
Female Sally Barnett Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 13/54
01:22:15
01:22:51
350
77
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 35-39 45/56
01:22:42
01:22:54
351
495
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 53/84
01:22:27
01:23:02
352
335
Male Daniel Gleave Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 45-49 54/84
01:22:43
01:23:04
353
113
Male Martin Young White City(Hull)RRC 55-59 21/35
01:22:52
01:23:04
354
424
Male Gary Smith 45-49 55/84
01:22:50
01:23:05
355
699
Male Richard Bell Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 46/56
01:22:44
01:23:06
356
758
Male Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC 40-44 62/84
01:22:48
01:23:14
357
693
Female Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC 55+ 5/41
01:23:11
01:23:18
358
252
Male Shane Page 55-59 22/35
01:23:12
01:23:22
359
483
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 40/62
01:23:12
01:23:22
360
494
Male Steve Welburn 40-44 63/84
01:22:49
01:23:24
361
632
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 14/54
01:23:05
01:23:26
362
114
Female Jessica Ding Barton and District AC Open 29/53
01:23:15
01:23:26
363
311
Female Helen Clapham Barton and District AC 45-49 10/49
01:23:01
01:23:26
364
56
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC 55+ 6/41
01:23:17
01:23:29
365
700
Female Alison Whittingham Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 45-49 11/49
01:23:15
01:23:42
366
547
Female Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 45-49 12/49
01:23:17
01:23:43
367
234
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 11/56
01:23:09
01:23:45
368
770
Male David George Caistor Running Club 55-59 23/35
01:23:29
01:23:45
369
94
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners 55+ 7/41
01:23:26
01:23:46
370
76
Male Donald Johnson Bingley Harriers & AC 60+ 17/40
01:23:27
01:23:47
371
725
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 12/56
01:23:27
01:23:48
372
32
Female Debbie Rookes 3xtri 45-49 13/49
01:23:28
01:23:48
373
218
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 56/84
01:23:39
01:23:49
374
573
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 57/84
01:23:41
01:23:51
375
290
Female Debbie Smith White City(Hull)RRC 40-44 15/54
01:23:34
01:23:52
376
310
Male Keiran Johnson Humber Triathletes Open 49/64
01:23:37
01:23:55
377
663
Male Craig Williamson Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 45-49 58/84
01:23:36
01:23:55
378
83
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 59/84
01:23:53
01:24:03
379
777
Female Sarah Mitchell 35-39 13/56
01:23:15
01:24:09
380
84
Female Michelle Sutton 35-39 14/56
01:23:54
01:24:13
381
570
Female Kate Fountain Open 30/53
01:23:57
01:24:16
382
531
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 41/62
01:24:02
01:24:20
383
652
Male Jonathan Gladwin 45-49 60/84
01:24:07
01:24:24
384
325
Male Rich Mcwatt 40-44 64/84
01:24:05
01:24:25
385
39
Male Richard Barton 50-54 42/62
01:24:18
01:24:27
386
659
Female Vikki Hearn Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC Open 31/53
01:24:08
01:24:29
387
316
Male Dale Swinton Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC Open 50/64
01:24:08
01:24:29
388
539
Male Chris Mackman-Dalby 35-39 47/56
01:23:53
01:24:31
389
635
Male Richard Bell 50-54 43/62
01:24:16
01:24:31
390
646
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC 50-54 44/62
01:24:12
01:24:31
391
182
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 65/84
01:24:15
01:24:32
392
26
Male John Kees Selby Striders 45-49 61/84
01:23:39
01:24:41
393
753
Male Tony Hall 35-39 48/56
01:24:16
01:24:42
394
91
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 24/35
01:24:14
01:24:46
395
132
Male Mike Harvey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 62/84
01:24:19
01:24:49
396
546
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 6/31
01:24:19
01:24:49
397
549
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC Open 32/53
01:24:21
01:24:50
398
558
Male Martyn Broughton City of Hull AC Open 51/64
01:24:35
01:24:52
399
344
Female Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC 45-49 14/49
01:24:25
01:24:53
400
564
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 15/56
01:24:25
01:24:54
401
574
Male Ivan Down 50-54 45/62
01:24:25
01:24:54
402
391
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/31
01:24:39
01:24:55
403
807
Male Kevin Fish Open 52/64
01:24:05
01:24:55
404
317
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 66/84
01:24:32
01:24:57
405
603
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC 35-39 16/56
01:24:34
01:25:01
406
175
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/31
01:24:32
01:25:01
407
755
Male David Sweeting Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 35-39 49/56
01:24:54
01:25:15
408
640
Male Richard Owen 45-49 63/84
01:24:22
01:25:15
409
471
Male Chris Knowles Open 53/64
01:25:09
01:25:22
410
571
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 64/84
01:24:45
01:25:26
411
370
Male David Milton LincsQuad 45-49 65/84
01:25:12
01:25:26
412
354
Female Lesley Parry Wolds Veterans RC 55+ 8/41
01:25:11
01:25:28
413
553
Male Nigel Ogg Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 46/62
01:25:01
01:25:28
414
794
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends 35-39 17/56
01:25:05
01:25:28
415
119
Female Stella Dinsdale White City(Hull)RRC 55+ 9/41
01:25:13
01:25:30
416
588
Female Gill Chatham Selby Striders 35-39 18/56
01:25:04
01:25:30
417
2
Male Nick Larke Barton and District AC Open 54/64
01:25:08
01:25:33
418
626
Male Richard Iveson 45-49 66/84
01:25:10
01:25:35
419
551
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 50-54 9/31
01:25:03
01:25:37
420
100
Male Sam Brown Open 55/64
01:25:14
01:25:41
421
657
Male Mick Wood Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 55-59 25/35
01:25:21
01:25:43
422
476
Male Glenn Dixon 60+ 18/40
01:25:29
01:25:48
423
51
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 67/84
01:25:22
01:25:51
424
87
Male Jim Harbidge Beverley AC 45-49 67/84
01:25:11
01:25:54
425
664
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 15/49
01:25:39
01:25:59
426
815
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 16/54
01:25:32
01:26:01
427
37
Male Matthew Henriksen 40-44 68/84
01:26:02
01:26:02
428
55
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders 40-44 17/54
01:25:34
01:26:06
429
479
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton and District AC 55+ 10/41
01:25:45
01:26:09
430
585
Female Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 50-54 10/31
01:25:44
01:26:14
431
613
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club 45-49 16/49
01:25:53
01:26:16
432
636
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 19/40
01:26:04
01:26:19
433
154
Female Jessica Milner City of Hull AC Open 33/53
01:26:07
01:26:26
434
746
Male Jamie Buttle 35-39 50/56
01:25:52
01:26:28
435
840
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 60+ 20/40
01:26:17
01:26:31
436
120
Female Sallie Joseph LincsQuad 45-49 17/49
01:26:04
01:26:39
437
135
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 18/54
01:26:24
01:26:47
438
563
Female Louise Binns Barton and District AC 40-44 19/54
01:26:30
01:26:55
439
330
Female Margaret Morris Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55+ 11/41
01:26:47
01:27:02
440
121
Male Colin Vize 45-49 68/84
01:26:58
01:27:07
441
822
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 56/64
01:26:52
01:27:10
442
572
Female Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District AC 55+ 12/41
01:26:59
01:27:14
443
590
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 50-54 11/31
01:26:48
01:27:22
444
784
Female Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 12/31
01:26:58
01:27:27
445
544
Female Jenny Henderson 35-39 19/56
01:27:05
01:27:28
446
670
Female Hanna Bennett Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 40-44 20/54
01:27:12
01:27:33
447
169
Male Neil Heron Kingston Upon Hull AC 55-59 26/35
01:27:02
01:27:35
448
1
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 35-39 20/56
01:27:06
01:27:36
449
789
Female Anna Marshall York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 21/56
01:27:09
01:27:37
450
805
Female Natalie Tuthill Open 34/53
01:27:23
01:27:38
451
442
Female Marie Hussey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 21/54
01:27:23
01:27:39
452
82
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers 55+ 13/41
01:27:14
01:27:40
453
97
Male Jonathan Hunter Open 57/64
01:27:28
01:27:45
454
423
Female Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders 50-54 13/31
01:27:16
01:27:48
455
543
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC Open 35/53
01:27:24
01:27:48
456
738
Female Tracy Tuplin 40-44 22/54
01:27:13
01:27:49
457
130
Male Philip Kay 40-44 69/84
01:27:25
01:27:58
458
333
Female Diane Mawer 55+ 14/41
01:27:56
01:28:13
459
530
Male Mark Allitt Selby Striders 55-59 27/35
01:27:51
01:28:16
460
803
Female Giulia Wilkins Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 22/56
01:28:12
01:28:28
461
452
Male Matt Pritchard 35-39 51/56
01:28:23
01:28:30
462
449
Female Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 36/53
01:28:12
01:28:41
463
767
Female Donna Walters Witham Runners 45-49 18/49
01:27:44
01:28:45
464
759
Female Liz Gray Humber Triathletes 35-39 23/56
01:28:32
01:28:48
465
329
Female Mathew Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 24/56
01:28:31
01:28:57
466
206
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 28/35
01:28:33
01:29:00
467
816
Female Sharon Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 19/49
01:28:35
01:29:01
468
44
Female Kristina Dass Fitmums And Friends 40-44 23/54
01:28:36
01:29:04
469
611
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 21/40
01:28:36
01:29:07
470
648
Male Steve Dennison 55-59 29/35
01:28:43
01:29:16
471
38
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 70/84
01:28:50
01:29:23
472
99
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 20/49
01:28:45
01:29:27
473
824
Male Matthew Fox 35-39 52/56
01:29:15
01:29:34
474
79
Female Sharon Rawlinson Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 14/31
01:29:25
01:29:39
475
854
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 25/56
01:29:05
01:29:41
476
34
Female Elaine Painter Fitmums And Friends 40-44 24/54
01:29:11
01:29:43
477
42
Male Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 69/84
01:29:14
01:29:44
478
388
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 15/31
01:29:32
01:29:48
479
819
Male Colin Fincham Caistor Running Club 55-59 30/35
01:29:36
01:29:53
480
427
Male Richard Howcroft Kimberworth Striders 45-49 70/84
01:29:20
01:29:53
481
577
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC 60+ 22/40
01:29:56
01:29:56
482
245
Male Terry Parker 60+ 23/40
01:29:19
01:29:59
483
204
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 31/35
01:29:50
01:30:14
484
474
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 47/62
01:30:06
01:30:26
485
760
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 60+ 24/40
01:30:08
01:30:27
486
85
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 21/49
01:30:19
01:30:30
487
638
Female Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 16/31
01:30:17
01:30:34
488
233
Female Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 22/49
01:30:16
01:30:40
489
666
Male Mark Nash 50-54 48/62
01:30:30
01:30:40
490
71
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends 35-39 26/56
01:30:21
01:30:45
491
109
Female Judith Moore City of Hull AC 45-49 23/49
01:30:19
01:30:46
492
104
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC 45-49 24/49
01:29:36
01:30:51
493
406
Female Donna Allen Kingstone Runners Barnsley 40-44 25/54
01:30:44
01:30:52
494
98
Male Graham Jenkinson White City(Hull)RRC 45-49 71/84
01:30:35
01:30:54
495
773
Female Victoria Robinson Cleethorpes & District AC Open 37/53
01:30:38
01:31:03
496
808
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 71/84
01:30:02
01:31:05
497
231
Female Laura Broddle 35-39 27/56
01:30:56
01:31:13
498
199
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad 40-44 72/84
01:30:42
01:31:18
499
128
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC 60+ 25/40
01:31:03
01:31:18
500
683
Male Mark Berry Otley AC 40-44 73/84
01:31:06
01:31:19
501
4
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 55+ 15/41
01:30:55
01:31:25
502
184
Male Neil Plummer 55-59 32/35
01:31:15
01:31:35
503
305
Female Helen Mcloughlin Barton and District AC 35-39 28/56
01:31:12
01:31:38
504
309
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 17/31
01:31:25
01:31:40
505
228
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 35-39 29/56
01:31:09
01:31:42
506
361
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 72/84
01:31:12
01:31:43
507
552
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club 45-49 73/84
01:31:23
01:31:47
508
126
Female Nicola Wilson #TeamWolfPack Open 38/53
01:31:20
01:31:47
509
123
Male Dave Wilson #TeamWolfPack Open 58/64
01:31:20
01:31:48
510
736
Male Martin Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 60+ 26/40
01:30:09
01:31:52
511
561
Female Trish Dexter Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 18/31
01:31:38
01:31:53
512
764
Female Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes 45-49 25/49
01:31:40
01:31:54
513
8
Female Deborah Hamilton City of Hull AC Open 39/53
01:31:26
01:31:57
514
496
Male Andy Wilks Beverley AC 50-54 49/62
01:31:32
01:31:58
515
812
Female Andrea Crawley East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 26/54
01:31:00
01:32:02
516
288
Female Annelis Knight 45-49 26/49
01:31:29
01:32:05
517
569
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/49
01:31:40
01:32:06
518
284
Female Lindsay Crowther 40-44 27/54
01:31:30
01:32:06
519
380
Male Patrick Kelly 60+ 27/40
01:31:25
01:32:08
520
400
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC Open 40/53
01:32:11
01:32:19
521
488
Female Sian Alexander West Hull Ladies 35-39 30/56
01:31:47
01:32:20
522
398
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 74/84
01:32:13
01:32:21
523
131
Male Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 74/84
01:32:03
01:32:33
524
415
Female Debbie Smart 45-49 28/49
01:32:05
01:32:33
525
413
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 31/56
01:32:16
01:32:36
526
3
Female Donna Chappill LincsQuad Open 41/53
01:32:07
01:32:42
527
818
Male John Taunton 45-49 75/84
01:32:19
01:32:52
528
524
Male Anthony O'connor Doncaster AC 60+ 28/40
01:32:25
01:32:56
529
264
Male Keith Lindley Danum Harriers 60+ 29/40
01:32:29
01:33:00
530
436
Female Catherine Sadler West Hull Ladies 35-39 32/56
01:32:58
01:33:08
531
216
Male James Burnham Open 59/64
01:32:36
01:33:08
532
511
Male Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders 50-54 50/62
01:32:50
01:33:19
533
326
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 55+ 16/41
01:33:09
01:33:21
534
589
Male Jimmy Dunford 45-49 76/84
01:32:56
01:33:24
535
562
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 50-54 19/31
01:33:01
01:33:27
536
178
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 77/84
01:32:59
01:33:41
537
701
Female Rebecca Linsdell 35-39 33/56
01:33:04
01:33:42
538
521
Male Steve Barker 45-49 78/84
01:33:01
01:33:46
539
211
Male Daniel Chico Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 79/84
01:32:55
01:34:00
540
712
Male Simon Shiels 35-39 53/56
01:33:07
01:34:17
541
24
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 28/54
01:33:55
01:34:22
542
174
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 80/84
01:34:16
01:34:28
543
165
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 29/54
01:34:22
01:34:36
544
101
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55+ 17/41
01:34:14
01:34:38
545
643
Female Julie Cole 55+ 18/41
01:34:08
01:34:42
546
731
Female Aimee Cutter 35-39 34/56
01:34:09
01:34:52
547
489
Female Heather Louise Whitaker Open 42/53
01:34:08
01:34:52
548
155
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 75/84
01:34:23
01:35:06
549
729
Male Tim Heneghan Selby Striders 50-54 51/62
01:34:05
01:35:08
550
706
Female Anna Ogilby Open 43/53
01:34:30
01:35:15
551
88
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies Open 44/53
01:34:34
01:35:20
552
376
Male David Parkes White City(Hull)RRC 50-54 52/62
01:34:58
01:35:33
553
523
Male Oliver Johnston Beverley AC 35-39 54/56
01:34:51
01:35:36
554
278
Female Vivienne Martin 55+ 19/41
01:35:10
01:35:37
555
679
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC 55+ 20/41
01:35:33
01:35:40
556
363
Female Debbie Scott Selby Striders 50-54 20/31
01:35:21
01:35:48
557
752
Female Trudy Shirreffs Tri4Girlz 45-49 29/49
01:35:16
01:35:50
558
172
Female Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC 35-39 35/56
01:35:15
01:35:53
559
307
Male Rob Logan Caistor Running Club Open 60/64
01:34:54
01:35:55
560
167
Female Nikki Logan Caistor Running Club 35-39 36/56
01:34:55
01:35:56
561
466
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 30/49
01:35:37
01:35:59
562
33
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Runners 55+ 21/41
01:35:25
01:36:03
563
527
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club 50-54 21/31
01:35:21
01:36:05
564
150
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 30/54
01:35:56
01:36:20
565
185
Female Geraldine Kelly 40-44 31/54
01:35:39
01:36:22
566
186
Female Jess Porte LincsQuad 45-49 31/49
01:35:59
01:36:34
567
408
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 55+ 22/41
01:36:12
01:36:39
568
366
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton and District AC 50-54 22/31
01:36:34
01:36:59
569
27
Female Jean Allen 35-39 37/56
01:37:02
01:37:02
570
420
Male Peter Minoughan Brough Running Group 50-54 53/62
01:36:43
01:37:02
571
127
Female Kerry Blount 35-39 38/56
01:36:30
01:37:08
572
841
Male Ian Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 76/84
01:36:30
01:37:09
573
125
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC 55+ 23/41
01:36:39
01:37:13
574
272
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 23/31
01:36:56
01:37:25
575
743
Female Tara Newland 40-44 32/54
01:37:06
01:37:29
576
745
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 81/84
01:37:12
01:37:36
577
446
Male Derek Brooks 60+ 30/40
01:37:38
01:37:49
578
441
Female Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 39/56
01:37:20
01:37:53
579
177
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 32/49
01:37:41
01:37:55
580
453
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton and District AC 45-49 33/49
01:37:19
01:37:58
581
741
Male Mark Newland 50-54 54/62
01:37:37
01:38:00
582
265
Male Robert Harrison City of Hull AC 40-44 77/84
01:37:40
01:38:01
583
220
Male Robin Cattermole 50-54 55/62
01:37:29
01:38:03
584
69
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC 40-44 33/54
01:37:38
01:38:08
585
733
Male Anthony Arnold Haltemprice RRC 60+ 31/40
01:37:45
01:38:14
586
747
Male Steven Wilson 40-44 78/84
01:37:39
01:38:15
587
328
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 34/49
01:38:02
01:38:16
588
714
Male Mick Dyson 60+ 32/40
01:38:10
01:38:21
589
221
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 55+ 24/41
01:37:40
01:38:31
590
405
Female Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers 55+ 25/41
01:38:20
01:38:34
591
64
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC 55-59 33/35
01:38:10
01:38:39
592
426
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 79/84
01:38:07
01:38:41
593
410
Female Anne Wilkinson Brough Runners 55+ 26/41
01:38:23
01:38:42
594
565
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders 55+ 27/41
01:37:53
01:38:48
595
641
Female Angeline Howden Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 40/56
01:38:21
01:38:56
596
782
Female Joanne Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 41/56
01:38:22
01:38:57
597
337
Female Kate Lancaster 35-39 42/56
01:38:48
01:39:32
598
658
Female Anna Jaques Selby Striders 40-44 34/54
01:39:11
01:39:33
599
13
Male Alan Hamilton Open 61/64
01:39:04
01:39:35
600
7
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 43/56
01:39:06
01:40:02
601
724
Male Mark Allbones 50-54 56/62
01:39:45
01:40:05
602
365
Female Fiona Headley Selby Striders 50-54 24/31
01:39:46
01:40:12
603
63
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 35/54
01:40:07
01:40:21
604
324
Female Rachael Benson White City(Hull)RRC 40-44 36/54
01:40:00
01:40:36
605
268
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends Open 62/64
01:40:16
01:40:39
606
460
Female Lisa Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC Open 45/53
01:40:22
01:40:50
607
690
Female Samantha Garrison Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 35-39 44/56
01:40:38
01:41:00
608
694
Female Sian Turner Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC Open 46/53
01:40:40
01:41:02
609
299
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC 60+ 33/40
01:40:27
01:41:03
610
618
Female Carol Clark Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 45/56
01:40:41
01:41:10
611
217
Female Helen Cattermole 50-54 25/31
01:40:50
01:41:24
612
602
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 35/49
01:40:51
01:41:25
613
592
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 37/54
01:40:46
01:41:32
614
710
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 36/49
01:40:49
01:41:35
615
35
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 55+ 28/41
01:41:12
01:41:37
616
440
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55+ 29/41
01:41:07
01:42:02
617
315
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 26/31
01:41:30
01:42:08
618
118
Female Katy Stephenson West Hull Ladies 40-44 38/54
01:41:35
01:42:13
619
273
Male Dave Peck Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 80/84
01:41:55
01:42:31
620
533
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 46/56
01:42:04
01:42:34
621
30
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies 40-44 39/54
01:42:25
01:42:36
622
383
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 47/56
01:42:16
01:42:45
623
342
Female Joanna Rowland 40-44 40/54
01:42:10
01:42:46
624
358
Female Lisa Hunter Fitmums And Friends 45-49 37/49
01:42:26
01:42:50
625
414
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 41/54
01:42:26
01:42:50
626
11
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 82/84
01:42:42
01:42:53
627
81
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC 40-44 42/54
01:42:21
01:43:04
628
622
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 34/40
01:42:55
01:43:28
629
457
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 55+ 30/41
01:43:13
01:43:47
630
792
Female Adelle Grierson Open 47/53
01:43:27
01:44:07
631
249
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 55+ 31/41
01:43:48
01:44:22
632
568
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders 45-49 38/49
01:44:06
01:44:23
633
713
Female Eileen Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 55+ 32/41
01:43:58
01:44:27
634
224
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 40-44 43/54
01:44:08
01:44:45
635
152
Female Lesley Turner 40-44 44/54
01:44:05
01:44:46
636
512
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC 45-49 39/49
01:43:39
01:44:50
637
719
Male Peter Kaiser 45-49 83/84
01:44:31
01:44:54
638
15
Female Joanna Berry Open 48/53
01:44:58
01:45:10
639
497
Male Lance Taylor 35-39 55/56
01:44:48
01:45:10
640
18
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies 40-44 45/54
01:44:59
01:45:11
641
263
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 40/49
01:44:58
01:45:32
642
851
Female Jeanette Chambers White City(Hull)RRC 45-49 41/49
01:45:35
01:46:01
643
115
Female Karen Towner White City(Hull)RRC 55+ 33/41
01:45:34
01:46:02
644
346
Male Paul Brewer 35-39 56/56
01:45:37
01:46:18
645
9
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 42/49
01:46:28
01:46:39
646
763
Male Alan Gardiner East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 35/40
01:46:09
01:46:43
647
133
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies 35-39 48/56
01:46:23
01:46:59
648
504
Female Clare Stephenson Barton and District AC 35-39 49/56
01:46:22
01:47:01
649
369
Female Jennifer Beech East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 43/49
01:46:45
01:47:05
650
314
Male Richard Smith Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 57/62
01:46:58
01:47:12
651
616
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 44/49
01:46:40
01:47:33
652
537
Male Sean Higgins Open 63/64
01:47:04
01:47:41
653
203
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC 60+ 36/40
01:47:40
01:48:11
654
198
Female Carolyn Cottam 45-49 45/49
01:47:58
01:48:19
655
195
Male Tony Walker Barton and District AC 60+ 37/40
01:47:45
01:48:25
656
748
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 46/49
01:47:56
01:48:26
657
428
Female Claire Doherty Barton and District AC 40-44 46/54
01:47:51
01:48:27
658
289
Female Rebecca Rowbottom Doncaster AC Open 49/53
01:47:50
01:49:02
659
260
Female Lindsey Swain Danum Harriers 50-54 27/31
01:48:33
01:49:04
660
708
Male Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 40-44 81/84
01:48:46
01:49:08
661
838
Female Lucy Ruhmann 35-39 50/56
01:48:54
01:49:13
662
192
Female Melanie Walker Barton and District AC 55+ 34/41
01:48:38
01:49:18
663
591
Female Liz Nicholson 45-49 47/49
01:48:53
01:49:31
664
196
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 45-49 48/49
01:49:26
01:49:43
665
491
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 34/35
01:49:14
01:49:44
666
200
Female Tori Jeffery Open 50/53
01:49:28
01:49:46
667
653
Female Pamela Gladwin 50-54 28/31
01:49:38
01:49:56
668
403
Male Andrew Conlon 50-54 58/62
01:49:50
01:50:21
669
609
Female Karen Babb 40-44 47/54
01:50:03
01:50:33
670
473
Female Donna Marris Caistor Running Club 35-39 51/56
01:49:53
01:50:37
671
219
Female Cathie Mair Caistor Running Club 55+ 35/41
01:49:55
01:50:37
672
802
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends 55+ 36/41
01:50:15
01:50:43
673
817
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends 55+ 37/41
01:49:49
01:50:56
674
141
Female Sarah Richards Fitmums And Friends Open 51/53
01:50:31
01:51:11
675
407
Male Stuart Hamilton Hull Springhead Harriers Open 64/64
01:51:35
01:51:49
676
853
Male Frank Harrison CITY OF HULL A C 60+ 38/40
01:51:33
01:51:57
677
399
Female Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers 50-54 29/31
01:52:04
01:52:18
678
181
Female Maureen Murray Fitmums And Friends 55+ 38/41
01:51:46
01:52:26
679
779
Female Rebecca Blain Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 52/56
01:52:30
01:52:58
680
103
Female Caroline Bradbury West Hull Ladies 40-44 48/54
01:52:52
01:53:47
681
214
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies 50-54 30/31
01:52:52
01:53:48
682
520
Male Richard Cullen 40-44 82/84
01:54:18
01:54:18
683
70
Female Denise Carter White City(Hull)RRC 40-44 49/54
01:54:11
01:54:41
684
438
Male Chris Gill Selby Striders 60+ 39/40
01:54:48
01:55:08
685
236
Male Chris Mather Barton and District AC 40-44 83/84
01:54:55
01:55:23
686
225
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 59/62
01:55:01
01:55:44
687
813
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 60/62
01:55:54
01:56:25
688
17
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC 55+ 39/41
01:56:41
01:57:06
689
515
Female Marie Page 40-44 50/54
01:56:26
01:57:13
690
510
Female Emma Parratt 40-44 51/54
01:57:30
01:57:49
691
507
Male Andy Parratt 55-59 35/35
01:57:39
01:57:58
692
463
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC 40-44 52/54
01:58:25
01:58:54
693
548
Female Clare Gormley 40-44 53/54
01:58:16
01:59:26
694
619
Female Rosanna Cawthorn 40-44 54/54
01:58:17
01:59:26
695
843
Male Darren Wood Doncaster AC 45-49 84/84
01:59:36
02:00:06
696
253
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 35-39 53/56
01:59:56
02:00:22
697
793
Female Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster AC 50-54 31/31
01:59:11
02:00:27
698
493
Female Laura Herbert Doncaster AC Open 52/53
01:59:15
02:00:28
699
267
Female Alison Dale LWAC 55+ 40/41
01:59:49
02:00:31
700
723
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers 60+ 40/40
01:59:57
02:00:33
701
829
Female Carla Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 54/56
02:00:22
02:00:51
702
60
Female Tracy Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 55/56
02:00:44
02:01:09
703
73
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends 35-39 56/56
02:00:44
02:01:10
704
722
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers 55+ 41/41
02:01:53
02:02:29
705
171
Male Brian Garbutt White City(Hull)RRC 50-54 61/62
02:04:05
02:04:42
706
230
Male Samuel Kind White City(Hull)RRC 40-44 84/84
02:08:37
02:08:37
707
810
Male Mike Barrett 50-54 62/62
02:10:59
02:12:11
708
323
Female Gemma Willingham-Storr Fitmums And Friends Open 53/53
02:10:59
02:12:13
709
799
Female Heidi Muir 45-49 49/49
02:23:47
02:23:47