The East Leake Triathlon 2015

The 29th March 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
 
1
404
Male Carl Shaw Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Carl Shaw Tri Camp TFN RT
00:05:27
00:32:46
00:17:08
00:56:38
2
391
Male Angus Smith Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Angus Smith DA Coaching
00:06:22
00:31:38
00:17:51
00:56:51
3
400
Male Michael Lavender Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Michael Lavender
00:06:17
00:33:20
00:18:08
00:58:38
4
383
Male Duncan Shea-Simonds Racetime Triathlon Club
00:07:01
00:32:32
00:18:06
00:58:49
5
390
Male Daniel Guerrero DA Coaching
00:06:15
00:33:57
00:18:55
01:00:12
6
397
Male David Gorley Leicester Tri Club
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:39
7
401
Male Henry Morton Loughborough Triathlon RC
00:06:20
00:35:52
00:18:03
01:01:56
8
380
Male Jonny Breedon
00:07:06
00:36:06
00:18:12
01:02:30
9
257
Male Ben Eedy Derby Triathlon Club
00:09:28
00:33:28
00:18:14
01:02:48
10
320
Male Steven Baggott Ivanhoe Runners
00:08:28
00:34:09
00:18:28
01:02:49
11
295
Male Jonathan Weavell Stafford Triathlon Club
00:09:07
00:38:38
00:12:12
01:02:53
12
348
Male Alex Bruce Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:07:34
00:35:19
00:18:15
01:02:58
13
369
Male Andy Thornton Derby Triathlon Club
00:08:09
00:35:06
00:18:25
01:03:29
14
226
Male Chris Fetzko strongboys tri
00:08:11
00:34:59
00:18:38
01:03:39
15
356
Male Ian Webster Coalville Triathlon Club
00:08:10
00:34:11
00:20:23
01:04:10
16
382
Male Chris Hitchings Charnwood Triathlon Club
00:06:22
00:36:09
00:20:15
01:04:28
17
392
Male Chris Holmes Mansfield Triathlon Club
00:06:09
00:37:58
00:19:13
01:04:35
18
362
Male Iain Bailey
00:07:28
00:38:46
00:17:33
01:05:21
19
290
Male James Fox Stafford Triathlon Club
00:08:17
00:35:08
00:20:18
01:05:23
20
388
Male Adam Clarke Coalville Tri Club
00:06:43
00:35:48
00:21:47
01:05:40
21
373
Male Ryan Stevens
00:07:38
00:36:29
00:19:21
01:05:57
22
270
Male Anthony Carbutt
00:08:28
00:36:34
00:19:21
01:06:19
23
374
Male Derek Hayden TRI CAMP RACE TEAM
00:06:55
00:38:24
00:20:01
01:06:35
24
363
Male Spencer Thomas Leicester Tri Club
00:07:40
00:36:35
00:21:16
01:07:07
25
394
Male William Thorne Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:06:15
00:39:08
00:20:56
01:07:42
26
377
Female Michelle Willcocks Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
00:06:49
00:40:02
00:19:27
01:08:00
27
344
Male Matthew Harte Stafford Tri
00:07:29
00:36:59
00:22:04
01:08:02
28
387
Female Claire Shea-Simonds Racetime Triathlon Club
00:07:26
00:39:30
00:19:49
01:08:25
29
243
Male Ricki Cumberland
00:08:34
00:36:38
00:19:45
01:08:31
30
375
Male Team David Giles Guernsey Triathlon Club
00:07:13
00:39:56
00:20:19
01:08:32
31
385
Male Oliver Webb Swansea University
00:06:41
00:40:18
00:19:38
01:08:42
32
398
Male Alexander Pennington
00:06:26
00:38:35
00:22:47
01:09:10
33
308
Male David Lawrie 1485 Tri Club
00:08:42
00:37:59
00:20:53
01:09:27
34
343
Male Sam Barker 4Life Tri
00:07:34
00:39:49
00:20:46
01:09:44
35
170
Male Phil Harris Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:10:28
00:36:18
00:21:14
01:09:47
36
341
Male Will Machin
00:07:57
00:38:46
00:21:12
01:10:04
37
395
Female Gemma Scott
00:06:36
00:39:20
00:22:18
01:10:13
38
190
Male Rupert May
00:09:31
00:37:08
00:21:01
01:10:20
39
244
Male Jez Page Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:09:16
00:36:41
00:21:50
01:10:30
40
327
Male Julian Hackett Leicester Tri Club
00:08:36
00:37:09
00:21:52
01:10:32
41
215
Male Mark Bailey Nuneaton Triahlon Club
00:09:55
00:39:09
00:20:21
01:10:34
42
338
Male Paul Petty Lincoln Tri
00:07:41
00:40:30
00:21:17
01:11:11
43
221
Male Tim Thurlow Wootton Tri
00:09:11
00:39:00
00:20:31
01:11:19
44
337
Male Spencer Dean Leicester Tri Club
00:07:37
00:39:10
00:22:24
01:11:37
45
364
Male Team Dunne
00:08:47
00:39:40
00:22:07
01:11:37
46
325
Male Scott Dixey Leicester Tri Club
00:08:33
00:40:18
00:20:33
01:11:51
47
340
Male Ian Scarrott Barrow Runners
00:08:12
00:43:06
00:18:44
01:11:53
48
232
Male Stephen Harrison
00:09:07
00:38:09
00:22:04
01:11:56
49
357
Male Team 4life Talent Academy 4Life Tri
00:06:37
00:44:53
00:19:30
01:12:03
50
351
Male Andrew Greaves 4Life Tri
00:07:30
00:40:24
00:22:48
01:12:10
51
368
Male Jonathan Bower LincsQuad
00:07:44
00:40:05
00:21:56
01:12:12
52
212
Male Russell Tuffin 4Life Tri
00:09:48
00:38:25
00:21:52
01:12:16
53
261
Male Simon Hardy Leicester Tri Club
00:06:27
00:40:35
00:20:34
01:12:27
54
306
Male Clive Mcbain
00:07:53
00:41:45
00:21:12
01:12:46
55
15
Male Jack Hallam
00:07:31
00:39:02
00:22:41
01:12:48
56
231
Male Tom Wynn Broxtowe
00:08:54
00:40:44
00:20:48
01:12:57
57
349
Male Andy Turner Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:08:18
00:40:39
00:22:18
01:12:57
58
342
Female Melissa Denman Broxtowe Triathlon Club
00:08:06
00:39:42
00:22:11
01:13:01
59
268
Male Richard Sharpe
00:08:54
00:40:03
00:21:57
01:13:09
60
284
Male Adrian Barrell Broxtowe Triathlon Club
00:09:08
00:40:21
00:20:30
01:13:17
61
286
Male Chris Trzcinski Charnwood Triathlon Club
00:09:00
00:39:27
00:21:49
01:13:18
62
250
Male Cameron Gray
00:08:50
00:40:49
00:21:56
01:13:21
63
399
Male Matthew Jory
00:06:00
00:41:08
00:25:10
01:13:24
64
366
Male Dave Manning-Ohren
00:07:57
00:39:22
00:23:31
01:13:25
65
316
Male Chris Carter
00:07:48
00:42:55
00:20:02
01:13:35
66
321
Male Steve Cartlidge
00:07:37
00:40:10
00:23:58
01:13:44
67
229
Male Gareth Thurman Leicester Tri Club
00:08:31
00:39:29
00:24:20
01:13:52
68
279
Male David Saunders Mark White Coaching RT
00:10:30
00:40:07
00:19:53
01:13:56
69
378
Female Helen Talbot Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:07:17
00:42:53
00:21:29
01:14:07
70
299
Male Peter Fitzpatrick
00:09:07
00:41:16
00:21:16
01:14:19
71
50
Male Adam Burrows
00:09:23
00:42:51
00:20:17
01:14:21
72
171
Male Andy Harris
00:10:11
00:36:58
00:23:38
01:14:21
73
236
Male Neil Bailey
00:09:01
00:38:33
00:24:38
01:14:21
74
315
Male Lee Harper Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:08:09
00:41:59
00:21:38
01:14:26
75
361
Female Sarah Goodwin Derby Triathlon Club
00:08:01
00:42:12
00:22:14
01:14:28
76
329
Male Tom Blades Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:08:04
00:40:13
00:23:47
01:14:30
77
258
Female Emily Upton Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:45
00:41:36
00:22:37
01:14:30
78
59
Male Shane Chapman MVH TRI
00:11:17
00:40:57
00:18:57
01:14:41
79
301
Male Nick Jordan Leicester Tri Club
00:07:56
00:39:13
00:22:33
01:14:48
80
256
Male Sudarshan Ratnavelu
00:09:34
00:39:09
00:22:20
01:14:50
81
347
Male David Brown 4 Life Tri
00:08:34
00:43:40
00:20:46
01:14:54
82
176
Male Gavin Speed
00:10:03
00:41:49
00:21:00
01:14:55
83
345
Female Louise Bennett Team PB Performance
00:07:59
00:41:46
00:23:37
01:14:55
84
292
Male Chris Davis
00:09:15
00:41:13
00:21:19
01:14:56
85
92
Male Graham Shapiro
00:11:45
00:49:03
00:08:32
01:14:57
86
287
Male David Carbutt
00:08:48
00:42:01
00:21:10
01:14:58
87
293
Female Stephanie Cobb 4Life Tri
00:07:03
00:45:17
00:20:56
01:15:12
88
360
Male David Taylor Leicester Tri Club
00:08:32
00:39:33
00:24:16
01:15:22
89
328
Female Jo Stephens Stafford Triathlon Club
00:09:01
00:40:01
00:22:23
01:15:35
90
318
Male Team Rigby 4Life Tri
00:08:24
00:38:25
00:27:23
01:15:37
91
83
Male David Slater
00:08:13
00:42:53
00:21:20
01:15:40
92
177
Male Marcus Shepherd Coalville Triathlon Club
00:09:38
00:41:41
00:22:06
01:15:44
93
326
Male Simon Hammonds Coalville Tri Club
00:08:38
00:41:37
00:22:52
01:15:50
94
307
Male Robert Lennox Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club
00:09:06
00:40:15
00:22:04
01:15:58
95
288
Male Andrew Rose
00:08:30
00:42:25
00:21:08
01:16:10
96
376
Male Andy Cliffe Warrington Tri Club
00:07:35
00:40:51
00:24:12
01:16:10
97
225
Male Richard Griffiths Strongboy Tri Club
00:09:14
00:41:11
00:22:21
01:16:11
98
175
Male Michele Piano 4Life Tri
00:09:37
00:40:09
00:23:10
01:16:19
99
206
Male Simon Pettet
00:09:39
00:41:03
00:22:39
01:16:30
100
136
Male Team Iron 4 life
00:11:05
00:40:56
00:22:43
01:16:33
101
179
Male Tom Dalziel 4Life Tri
00:10:42
00:39:34
00:24:05
01:16:44
102
312
Male Chris Fellows
00:08:29
00:41:36
00:23:27
01:16:45
103
186
Male William Hartley 4Life Tri
00:07:49
00:42:40
00:22:54
01:16:46
104
157
Male Rob Matthews Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:10:20
00:40:29
00:23:23
01:16:47
105
350
Female Bee Furber Leicester Tri Club
00:08:11
00:41:39
00:24:50
01:16:48
106
65
Male Warren Brown
00:11:17
00:42:00
00:21:29
01:16:50
107
165
Male Jonathan Power
00:09:48
00:40:14
00:22:26
01:16:52
108
194
Female Kelly Bate
00:09:46
00:42:34
00:21:48
01:16:56
109
143
Male Andrew Neal
00:10:38
00:40:50
00:23:26
01:17:06
110
230
Male Darren Harby Leicester Tri Club
00:08:39
00:39:49
00:25:45
01:17:08
111
300
Male Nathan Moore 4Life Tri
00:09:19
00:43:24
00:22:05
01:17:11
112
218
Male Philip Cocks
00:09:17
00:42:01
00:23:12
01:17:23
113
265
Male David Holton Leicester Tri Club
00:09:41
00:43:49
00:21:41
01:17:25
114
211
Female Barbra Hewitt Leicester Tri Club
00:09:22
00:39:51
00:24:45
01:17:36
115
89
Male Brian Newson
00:13:23
00:39:45
00:19:51
01:17:40
116
129
Male Dominic Noone York Triathlon Club
00:10:39
00:40:41
00:23:10
01:17:43
117
28
Male Ben Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club
00:12:20
00:40:04
00:22:20
01:17:44
118
107
Male Phil Leaney
00:09:42
00:45:20
00:20:34
01:17:52
119
193
Male Matthew Duffin
00:10:30
00:40:11
00:22:48
01:17:54
120
365
Female Caitlin Bower LincsQuad
00:06:54
00:43:41
00:25:44
01:18:02
121
224
Female Anna Jaques MVH Tri Club
00:10:32
00:41:19
00:23:32
01:18:03
122
260
Male Phil Holder Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:09:12
00:42:00
00:24:14
01:18:05
123
247
Male Andrew Taylor
00:08:18
00:44:14
00:23:07
01:18:15
124
216
Female Claire Davies 1485 Tri Club
00:09:11
00:43:30
00:24:08
01:18:17
125
355
Female Emma Cartwright 4Life Tri
00:07:20
00:45:06
00:23:35
01:18:17
126
317
Male Philip Wallace Markwhite Coaching RT
00:08:09
00:43:43
00:23:02
01:18:18
127
88
Male Andy Towers
00:11:36
00:40:59
00:22:22
01:18:28
128
161
Male Ross Harrison
00:08:48
00:44:55
00:20:17
01:18:29
129
150
Male Daniel Oscroft
00:08:15
00:42:38
00:22:52
01:18:30
130
389
Female Maria Adey BRAT
00:07:09
00:46:01
00:23:35
01:18:41
131
277
Male Tris Barnes
00:08:52
00:42:27
00:25:30
01:18:44
132
139
Male James Mchale
00:11:40
00:41:36
00:20:51
01:18:50
133
323
Male Bhavin Patel Leicester Tri Club
00:10:00
00:42:12
00:23:33
01:19:11
134
371
Male Craig Mayes
00:09:12
00:43:54
00:22:36
01:19:11
135
158
Male Steve Lincoln wooton northampton
00:11:19
00:43:09
00:21:50
01:19:12
136
283
Male Sam Towers
00:08:03
00:43:40
00:23:51
01:19:13
137
79
Male Richard Ellis Stafford Triathlon Club
00:11:47
00:41:55
00:21:24
01:19:15
138
274
Female Jessica Denman Broxtowe Triathlon Club
00:09:00
00:43:13
00:24:13
01:19:15
139
154
Male John Hodgkinson
00:10:54
00:42:10
00:23:05
01:19:21
140
354
Male Team Sue And Peter 4Life Tri
00:07:44
00:45:02
00:24:48
01:19:26
141
54
Male Dave Jordan
00:11:36
00:38:56
00:26:04
01:19:39
142
386
Male Paul Crooks Tri3 Sleaford
00:06:41
00:45:13
00:25:26
01:19:40
143
297
Male Jonathon Anderson
00:09:28
00:44:48
00:23:08
01:19:52
144
311
Female Ellie Cooper
00:08:21
00:45:01
00:23:40
01:19:52
145
195
Female Lois Thorne Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:10:50
00:44:16
00:23:03
01:19:54
146
352
Male Graham Wallhead
00:06:47
00:42:26
00:27:09
01:19:55
147
138
Male Michael Higgins Tri3 Sleaford
00:09:54
00:40:04
00:26:17
01:19:56
148
131
Male Dean Woodward
00:10:55
00:39:27
00:26:16
01:20:01
149
115
Male Jonathan Morgan
00:10:30
00:40:26
00:25:33
01:20:02
150
124
Male Nick Cook
00:10:27
00:43:05
00:21:41
01:20:05
151
178
Male Robert Amos
00:09:31
00:37:37
00:29:45
01:20:05
152
280
Male David Swales
00:09:46
00:41:53
00:25:08
01:20:09
153
167
Male Richard James
00:09:11
00:41:16
00:22:56
01:20:15
154
276
Female Cathy Stevenson 4Life Tri
00:09:19
00:43:33
00:25:27
01:20:20
155
103
Male Connor Allen 1485 Tri Club
00:11:02
00:44:03
00:21:58
01:20:36
156
111
Male Dave Elliott Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:10:28
00:40:04
00:24:22
01:20:36
157
255
Male Robert Bennett
00:09:59
00:44:15
00:22:36
01:20:38
158
254
Male James Bentley
00:09:58
00:44:18
00:22:42
01:20:44
159
208
Male Robert Griffith Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:10:03
00:41:58
00:24:38
01:20:45
160
298
Male Neil Sorrell 1485 Tri Club
00:07:55
00:40:07
00:30:53
01:20:45
161
106
Male Paul Leaney
00:10:59
00:45:13
00:22:31
01:21:05
162
259
Male James Cross
00:10:04
00:45:20
00:23:01
01:21:07
163
91
Male Simon Baker
00:11:18
00:43:55
00:23:27
01:21:08
164
137
Male Team Sixth Form Tri 4Life Tri
00:10:49
00:44:07
00:24:19
01:21:09
165
135
Male Andrew Casson Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:10:12
00:41:50
00:25:11
01:21:19
166
248
Male Leo Pickford Derby Triathlon Club Club
00:09:35
00:43:51
00:23:35
01:21:27
167
272
Female Fliss Keetley
00:09:22
00:43:05
00:26:13
01:21:29
168
267
Male Dean Brewin 4Life Tri
00:11:09
00:41:21
00:26:57
01:21:30
169
73
Male Richard Chapman
00:13:31
00:41:03
00:21:22
01:21:31
170
203
Female Paula Wheatley TFN Tri Club
00:10:12
00:42:25
00:27:17
01:21:33
171
132
Female Sarah Beale
00:10:54
00:42:41
00:23:22
01:21:38
172
26
Male Tom Gaunt N/a
00:10:29
00:45:12
00:20:50
01:21:43
173
262
Male Steven Robinson 1485 Tri Club
00:09:03
00:39:35
00:30:35
01:21:45
174
172
Male Robert Williams
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:21:46
175
145
Male Matthew Baker
00:08:36
00:48:01
00:22:08
01:21:48
176
264
Female Morag Mcivor
00:08:54
00:46:33
00:22:55
01:21:51
177
188
Male Simon Warwick Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:08
00:45:20
00:25:09
01:21:55
178
185
Male Vincent Smith Leicester Tri Club
00:09:21
00:41:42
00:26:13
01:21:56
179
174
Male David Langston Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:08:25
00:44:57
00:23:39
01:22:07
180
169
Male Chris Wills Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club
00:10:30
00:44:12
00:21:59
01:22:09
181
285
Female Charlotte Fessey 4Life Tri
00:07:01
00:48:33
00:24:35
01:22:16
182
370
Male Gareth Parker Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:07:02
00:45:10
00:27:15
01:22:26
183
162
Male Peter Corkhill
00:09:55
00:46:08
00:23:06
01:22:34
184
160
Male Josh Winterton
00:08:50
00:44:53
00:26:00
01:22:37
185
44
Male Daniel Leggatt
00:09:09
00:45:28
00:24:15
01:22:40
186
151
Male Richard Faulkner
00:10:04
00:43:35
00:25:20
01:22:44
187
196
Male Shaw Rowcroft Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:09:28
00:43:09
00:26:16
01:22:44
188
180
Male Richard Tunney Broxtowe
00:09:25
00:43:58
00:25:49
01:22:45
189
133
Male Richard Hounsell Louth Triathlon Club
00:11:03
00:43:20
00:23:56
01:22:52
190
3
Male Paul Large
00:10:30
00:44:20
00:24:14
01:22:53
191
117
Male Matt Smith
00:10:46
00:45:15
00:22:05
01:23:01
192
238
Female Jenny Alonso 4Life Tri
00:08:10
00:48:25
00:23:25
01:23:07
193
359
Female Sarah Holmes
00:08:09
00:45:38
00:26:28
01:23:07
194
62
Male Steven Flower
00:10:07
00:47:09
00:21:58
01:23:09
195
319
Female Samantha Rankin Leicester Triathlon Club
00:08:20
00:42:19
00:28:19
01:23:12
196
120
Male Si Jarvis
00:08:52
00:45:01
00:25:26
01:23:20
197
155
Male Daniel Martin Absolute Triathlon Club
00:10:30
00:45:29
00:22:55
01:23:22
198
314
Male Ian Briggs
00:06:48
00:42:41
00:26:52
01:23:22
199
126
Male Daniel Ginty Sb
00:11:38
00:41:30
00:25:54
01:23:23
200
105
Male Paul Barton Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:10:49
00:44:02
00:23:06
01:23:27
201
214
Male Michael Hartley
00:11:32
00:46:55
00:22:58
01:23:27
202
294
Male Jack Cobb 4Life Tri
00:08:23
00:48:48
00:24:19
01:23:49
203
122
Male Steve Wilkinson
00:13:12
00:41:44
00:23:29
01:23:53
204
41
Male Paul Archer
00:11:12
00:45:23
00:23:32
01:23:54
205
189
Female Jen Plant Broxtowe
00:09:49
00:45:14
00:24:56
01:23:55
206
12
Male Paul Taylor None
00:11:38
00:48:22
00:22:03
01:23:58
207
134
Male Peter Battison
00:13:37
00:45:40
00:22:18
01:24:02
208
204
Female Jo Ferguson Burntwood
00:12:01
00:44:04
00:25:06
01:24:13
209
202
Male Neil Stenhouse
00:10:59
00:44:31
00:25:09
01:24:15
210
266
Female Hannah Dexter
00:08:17
00:47:10
00:25:46
01:24:40
211
7
Male Darren Pole N/a
00:09:48
00:44:47
00:25:36
01:24:42
212
27
Female Catherine Jackson
00:11:33
00:46:31
00:20:42
01:24:47
213
66
Male Stephen Brown
00:13:33
00:45:00
00:24:47
01:24:54
214
334
Male David Highton 1485 Tri Club
00:08:40
00:47:20
00:27:00
01:24:57
215
114
Male Steven Yates Derby Triathlon Club
00:11:46
00:42:14
00:23:45
01:25:03
216
207
Female Sarah Baillon Leicester Tri Club
00:09:51
00:44:21
00:27:40
01:25:05
217
372
Male Andrew Shepherd
00:10:23
00:48:28
00:22:23
01:25:21
218
239
Male Paul Billington
00:09:21
00:46:01
00:27:36
01:25:32
219
71
Male Matt Searson
00:12:25
00:46:03
00:23:10
01:25:35
220
219
Male Ian Abson Leicester Tri Club
00:10:45
00:46:54
00:24:58
01:25:49
221
164
Male Mike Ader
00:10:19
00:47:13
00:23:16
01:25:50
222
192
Male Gareth Tomlinson Leicester Tri Club
00:12:41
00:44:00
00:24:01
01:26:06
223
289
Male Stuart Mcguire Coalville Triathlon Club
00:08:24
00:47:31
00:26:44
01:26:06
224
210
Male James Wood 4Life Tri
00:10:28
00:45:40
00:25:42
01:26:08
225
223
Female Rose Allen
00:08:55
00:46:16
00:25:21
01:26:13
226
309
Male Ben Millington
00:08:46
00:02:44
00:23:09
01:26:18
227
156
Male Team Sds
00:10:25
00:47:17
00:27:39
01:26:41
228
249
Male Richard Kelly
00:08:56
00:44:28
00:25:07
01:26:43
229
220
Male Kevin Wright Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:09:59
00:45:09
00:28:34
01:26:52
230
253
Female Yvonne Ingham Leicester Tri Club
00:08:04
00:49:25
00:25:40
01:26:55
231
235
Female Louise Oliver
00:10:05
00:43:46
00:30:51
01:26:58
232
213
Female Debra Suffolk Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:10:35
00:47:19
00:26:23
01:27:15
233
271
Female Elly Pullen Leicester Tri Club
00:09:25
00:47:01
00:28:37
01:27:23
234
87
Male Rikki Seyman Meynell Valley Hunters tris club
00:09:05
00:44:44
00:29:54
01:27:27
235
36
Male David Lee
00:10:23
00:51:03
00:22:00
01:27:33
236
303
Male Robert Towndrow 4Life Tri
00:07:52
00:53:26
00:23:48
01:27:41
237
252
Female Tiffany Mackness Leicester Tri Club
00:09:31
00:45:05
00:28:53
01:27:42
238
69
Male Simeon Bagshaw
00:10:23
00:49:19
00:25:06
01:28:03
239
330
Female Carolyn Dyall Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:08:16
00:51:21
00:25:36
01:28:06
240
278
Female Sarah Clark Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:08:53
00:49:35
00:25:28
01:28:23
241
128
Male Terry Mcmanus
00:12:15
00:45:38
00:27:10
01:28:24
242
9
Male Stewart Nigel Mears Junction Church Loughborough
00:11:28
00:46:58
00:28:07
01:28:26
243
251
Male Kenny Stephenson
00:09:37
00:47:45
00:27:12
01:28:30
244
166
Male John Hallissey
00:09:33
00:49:11
00:23:24
01:28:34
245
56
Male Rick Leggatt
00:10:12
00:49:39
00:26:05
01:28:37
246
296
Male Peter Ritchie Derby Triathlon Club
00:09:09
00:44:03
00:30:47
01:28:47
247
339
Male Lee Annis
00:08:03
00:51:53
00:25:16
01:28:54
248
168
Male Michael Burnett Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:11:19
00:49:34
00:24:30
01:28:55
249
125
Male Matthew Irons Coalville Triathlon Club
00:10:22
00:50:26
00:23:08
01:28:57
250
113
Male Richard Harland
00:11:50
00:50:53
00:23:35
01:29:03
251
112
Male James Billson
00:11:56
00:45:05
00:24:54
01:29:08
252
201
Female Lucy Bird Barrow Runners
00:10:23
00:51:24
00:23:26
01:29:08
253
305
Male Peter Cormack
00:09:02
00:48:23
00:26:25
01:29:17
254
241
Female Kate Cobb 4Life Tri
00:08:59
00:51:17
00:24:57
01:29:18
255
199
Female Olivia Townsend
00:11:15
00:47:43
00:27:41
01:29:29
256
140
Male Nigel Johnson Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:11:08
00:49:20
00:24:21
01:29:32
257
119
Male Ian Johnson
00:08:54
00:43:58
00:31:47
01:29:42
258
116
Female Chloe Paylor Mansfield Triathlon Club
00:11:39
00:50:42
00:24:05
01:29:58
259
97
Female Helen Bloomer
00:10:36
00:49:28
00:23:51
01:30:13
260
121
Male Clifford Brown
00:09:07
00:51:07
00:26:31
01:30:13
261
205
Male Ian Haines
00:09:54
00:48:38
00:28:04
01:30:13
262
149
Female Nicole Oscroft
00:12:42
00:45:01
00:26:18
01:30:14
263
324
Male Andy Duckworth
00:09:35
00:46:27
00:30:45
01:30:16
264
152
Female Alison Gorton None
00:11:21
00:49:31
00:27:53
01:30:23
265
191
Male Jonathan Pears
00:10:33
00:46:26
00:28:25
01:30:26
266
209
Female Vicky Johnson
00:11:14
00:49:23
00:25:58
01:30:26
267
146
Male Andrew Dudley
00:10:22
00:46:26
00:29:09
01:30:34
268
53
Male Andrew Swarbrick
00:12:08
00:44:36
00:28:18
01:30:45
269
110
Female Cassandra Greaves
00:11:35
00:45:55
00:30:14
01:30:52
270
273
Female Vicky Hall
00:08:47
00:49:09
00:30:24
01:31:02
271
74
Female Sharon Bull
00:13:52
00:47:07
00:26:00
01:31:07
272
34
Male Andrew Hall
00:12:39
00:46:45
00:27:45
01:31:18
273
163
Female Kelly- Hammonds Coalville Tri Club
00:12:01
00:49:37
00:25:57
01:31:19
274
35
Female Caroline Wathan
00:13:58
00:48:31
00:25:54
01:31:32
275
98
Female Michele Lattimore Leicester Tri Club
00:11:44
00:50:43
00:25:24
01:32:02
276
81
Male Paul Allum
00:09:52
00:48:19
00:28:23
01:32:13
277
82
Male Mathew Halfpenny
00:08:45
00:48:26
00:28:25
01:32:14
278
228
Male James Gahan
00:11:42
00:54:44
00:24:23
01:32:43
279
310
Male Jon Frowd Broxtowe
00:09:40
00:44:15
00:31:00
01:32:45
280
331
Male John Leeson Coalville Tri Club
00:08:11
00:49:20
00:31:17
01:32:48
281
80
Male Martin Westall Leicester Tri Club
00:13:07
00:47:22
00:30:11
01:32:55
282
30
Male Nick Shaw None
00:14:32
00:44:37
00:24:53
01:32:59
283
39
Female Betsy Stirland
00:12:32
00:50:13
00:26:23
01:33:04
284
77
Female Jenny Day 4Life Tri
00:11:12
00:53:03
00:24:52
01:33:06
285
130
Male Steve Foster N/a
00:09:10
00:51:08
00:28:40
01:33:12
286
57
Male Ian Ward
00:11:36
00:50:45
00:26:49
01:33:29
287
141
Female Hayley Clarke Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:11:19
00:49:55
00:27:36
01:33:30
288
118
Male Jason Smith Coalville
00:10:28
00:51:11
00:28:35
01:33:50
289
42
Male Simon Titmus
00:12:55
00:53:20
00:26:12
01:34:24
290
47
Male Philip Gutteridge Absolute Triathlon Club
00:12:56
00:50:02
00:28:48
01:34:45
291
95
Female Marion Peak Birchfield Harriers
00:11:12
00:49:09
00:25:56
01:34:58
292
263
Female Melanie Shilton
00:09:09
00:53:20
00:26:34
01:35:04
293
246
Female Becky Townsend
00:09:09
00:54:44
00:28:01
01:35:13
294
237
Female Nicky Smith Absolute Tri Coaching
00:10:18
00:52:38
00:28:41
01:35:17
295
67
Male Nathanael Moyers
00:11:39
00:52:17
00:26:56
01:36:10
296
108
Male Richard Barnes BelperTenTwenty
00:11:49
00:45:28
00:34:47
01:36:11
297
33
Male Stuart Dexter
00:15:39
00:47:38
00:29:28
01:36:35
298
234
Male Brian Bradbury
00:10:35
00:51:54
00:31:27
01:36:39
299
183
Male Jon Maiden None
00:11:25
00:53:49
00:26:31
01:36:59
300
8
Male Richard Candlin
00:18:45
00:45:04
00:29:07
01:37:11
301
68
Female Shirley Mcguire Coalville Tri Club
00:11:26
00:51:54
00:28:33
01:37:31
302
86
Female Loraine Power Coalville Triathlon Club
00:12:05
00:51:45
00:30:37
01:37:35
303
49
Female Sharon Mcgucken
00:13:17
00:51:33
00:26:45
01:38:02
304
187
Female Zoe Brown Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:10:49
00:50:50
00:32:46
01:38:04
305
358
Male Robert Hall
00:11:04
00:57:02
00:26:16
01:38:14
306
55
Male John Stancliffe
00:10:55
00:56:49
00:24:45
01:38:24
307
18
Male Stuart Cross
00:15:17
00:45:43
00:31:00
01:38:37
308
19
Male Paui Oshaughnessy
00:19:43
00:48:18
00:29:10
01:38:45
309
282
Female Julie Wallhead
00:08:07
00:54:44
00:32:17
01:38:52
310
102
Female Karon Jones Birchfield Harriers
00:15:21
00:49:22
00:27:21
01:39:04
311
173
Female Toni Ellis
00:10:20
00:54:37
00:31:16
01:39:36
312
84
Male Andy Fawcett Coalville Triathlon Club
00:12:54
00:50:43
00:29:42
01:39:55
313
96
Female Mary Ross Birchfield Harriers
00:14:56
00:55:25
00:25:24
01:41:06
314
184
Female Ruth Mitchell
00:11:04
00:50:50
00:33:16
01:41:06
315
72
Male Richard Angrave
00:14:41
00:54:59
00:28:58
01:41:10
316
51
Male Peter Fowles Broxtow
00:12:44
00:50:45
00:29:14
01:41:17
317
101
Female Kerenza Hannaford-Goddard
00:16:24
00:52:25
00:29:01
01:41:25
318
21
Female Amy Holmes
00:14:52
00:55:01
00:29:42
01:41:26
319
123
Male Gary Frost
00:11:41
00:48:10
00:36:10
01:41:49
320
76
Male Steve Mcnichol
00:14:53
00:54:45
00:29:17
01:42:12
321
153
Male Andy Rogerson
00:11:24
00:50:04
00:37:06
01:42:18
322
93
Female Samantha Swarbrick
00:10:44
00:52:43
00:32:12
01:43:03
323
37
Female Cheika Kennedy
00:13:01
00:59:46
00:26:42
01:43:18
324
322
Female Majella Hayden
00:10:59
00:59:15
00:30:43
01:44:18
325
269
Female Gillian Brady
00:09:39
00:56:16
00:35:40
01:44:50
326
46
Male Anthony Brewin
00:13:02
01:01:40
00:28:06
01:45:45
327
38
Male Brian Johnson Broxtowe Triathlon Club
00:14:41
00:50:16
00:30:34
01:46:00
328
11
Female Carla Johnson
00:18:13
00:55:47
00:29:41
01:46:15
329
14
Male Andrew Broutta
00:14:06
00:49:30
00:34:46
01:46:33
330
61
Male Mark Platts
00:13:17
01:04:01
00:26:54
01:46:34
331
94
Female Alison Aberdeen Birchfield Harriers
00:13:27
00:57:30
00:27:21
01:46:55
332
52
Female Michelle Castanho TFN Tri Club
00:13:18
00:56:30
00:30:58
01:47:06
333
217
Female Hilary Mcdermott 4Life Tri
00:10:52
00:55:13
00:40:18
01:48:13
334
63
Female Erika Tasker Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:13:33
01:02:12
00:27:27
01:48:39
335
109
Female Rosie Harding
00:12:36
00:55:08
00:35:33
01:48:53
336
16
Male Michael Robbins Leicester Tri Club
00:20:28
00:55:50
00:30:54
01:50:48
337
48
Female Emma Gutteridge
00:12:06
00:59:48
00:35:35
01:50:53
338
40
Female Annabelle Long unattached
00:13:03
01:00:47
00:33:18
01:51:31
339
64
Female Rebecca Randall Derby Triathlon Club
00:13:01
01:00:25
00:31:26
01:51:35
340
75
Male Gary Morrison
00:15:09
01:05:52
00:25:51
01:51:38
341
23
Male Hugh Ambury
00:08:56
01:05:47
00:35:50
01:53:22
342
24
Male Gillian Hay
00:12:13
01:04:24
00:34:42
01:55:47
343
29
Male Mike Mcgrady
00:14:40
00:56:48
00:37:35
01:56:21
344
142
Male Richard Petrie
00:12:06
01:11:12
00:31:02
01:57:35
345
1
Female Sharon Singleton Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:14:55
01:03:11
00:45:50
02:06:12