The Snake Lane 2017

The 26th February 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1193
Male Matthew Hynes Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matthew Hynes Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 1/144
00:52:15
00:52:15
2
546
Male Tristan Learoyd Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC SNR 2/144
00:55:12
00:55:12
3
502
Male Michael Joyeux Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Michael Joyeux Quakers RC SNR 3/144
00:55:43
00:55:45
4
207
Male John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners Vet 45 1/94
00:56:07
00:56:08
5
391
Male Ed Hyland Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 4/144
00:57:00
00:57:02
6
1078
Male Hywel Jones SNR 5/144
00:57:35
00:57:36
7
691
Male Richard Thomas Herrington St Theresas AC SNR 6/144
00:57:35
00:57:37
8
76
Male Simon Lambert SNR 7/144
00:57:45
00:57:45
9
184
Male David Smithers York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 1/100
00:57:49
00:57:50
10
59
Male Simon Saxby Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 2/100
00:57:52
00:57:53
11
728
Male Oliver Dixon SNR 8/144
00:58:30
00:58:30
12
1149
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders Vet 40 3/100
00:58:47
00:58:48
13
686
Male Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers Vet 40 4/100
00:58:49
00:58:51
14
1002
Male Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers Vet 40 5/100
00:58:57
00:58:59
15
107
Male Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club Vet 40 6/100
00:59:02
00:59:03
16
125
Male Andrew Pearson Richmond & Zetland Harriers Vet 45 2/94
00:59:05
00:59:07
17
1167
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners Vet 45 3/94
00:59:20
00:59:20
18
683
Male Stephen Hall Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 9/144
00:59:47
00:59:49
19
547
Male Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 40 7/100
01:00:07
01:00:08
20
1186
Female Tracy Millmore Birtley AC SNRF 1/93
01:00:08
01:00:08
21
730
Male Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders Vet 40 8/100
01:00:26
01:00:29
22
12
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC Vet 40 9/100
01:00:51
01:00:53
23
211
Male James Allinson New Marske Harriers AC SNR 10/144
01:00:53
01:00:55
24
704
Male James Tarran Valley Striders AC Vet 50 1/84
01:00:56
01:00:58
25
1096
Male Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 11/144
01:00:56
01:00:59
26
1048
Male Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers Vet 50 2/84
01:01:00
01:01:00
27
422
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 45 4/94
01:00:59
01:01:01
28
382
Female Josephine Stone Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers SNRF 2/93
01:01:00
01:01:01
29
201
Female Georgia Campbell Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNRF 3/93
01:01:00
01:01:01
30
7
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 12/144
01:00:59
01:01:05
31
1161
Female Alexandra Sneddon Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNRF 4/93
01:01:12
01:01:12
32
21
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 13/144
01:01:08
01:01:14
33
78
Male Kim Brown Vet 40 10/100
01:01:23
01:01:25
34
561
Male Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 14/144
01:01:22
01:01:28
35
175
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 15/144
01:01:34
01:01:36
36
953
Male Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC Vet 45 5/94
01:01:50
01:01:52
37
95
Male Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers SNR 16/144
01:01:53
01:01:55
38
54
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC Vet 60 1/27
01:02:01
01:02:03
39
1064
Male Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners Vet 45 6/94
01:02:09
01:02:09
40
135
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 17/144
01:02:11
01:02:11
41
114
Female Jenny Latham Wakefield District Harriers & AC SNRF 5/93
01:02:16
01:02:16
42
997
Male Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 18/144
01:02:06
01:02:25
43
485
Male Michael Smith Pocklington Runners SNR 19/144
01:02:45
01:02:49
44
217
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC Vet 40 11/100
01:02:43
01:02:49
45
842
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers Vet 45 7/94
01:02:53
01:02:55
46
347
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac Vet 50 3/84
01:02:55
01:02:57
47
588
Male Dominic Mcpherson Vet 50 4/84
01:02:58
01:02:59
48
1094
Male Glenn Farrell New Marske Harriers AC SNR 20/144
01:03:00
01:03:03
49
65
Male Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 5/84
01:03:06
01:03:13
50
1139
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 12/100
01:03:10
01:03:17
51
1072
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders Vet 40 13/100
01:03:09
01:03:17
52
885
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners SNR 21/144
01:03:17
01:03:19
53
245
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley AC Vet 50 6/84
01:03:30
01:03:31
54
961
Male Glen Johnson St Theresas AC Vet 40 14/100
01:03:25
01:03:34
55
42
Male Craig Miller Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 8/94
01:03:38
01:03:41
56
1101
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 15/100
01:03:41
01:03:43
57
1046
Male Tim Brown Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 40 16/100
01:03:39
01:03:44
58
389
Male Peter Armstrong Darlington H & AC SNR 22/144
01:03:42
01:03:48
59
563
Male Ryan Turnbull Vet 40 17/100
01:03:49
01:03:49
60
1148
Male David Hodkin Kirkstall Harriers SNR 23/144
01:03:34
01:03:49
61
610
Male Phil Teece Darlington H & AC Vet 55 1/46
01:03:46
01:03:51
62
898
Female Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 55 1/29
01:03:55
01:03:55
63
31
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 9/94
01:03:52
01:03:56
64
964
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC Vet 55 2/46
01:03:49
01:04:01
65
1076
Male Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 40 18/100
01:04:05
01:04:05
66
932
Male Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers Vet 40 19/100
01:04:04
01:04:08
67
116
Male Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC SNR 24/144
01:04:15
01:04:15
68
258
Male Michael Lyth New Marske Harriers AC SNR 25/144
01:04:13
01:04:17
69
87
Female Michelle Dorrington Hedge End Running Club SNRF 6/93
01:04:20
01:04:23
70
781
Male Peter Crowder Otley AC Vet 50 7/84
01:04:33
01:04:36
71
815
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 10/94
01:04:27
01:04:37
72
89
Male Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club Vet 45 11/94
01:04:30
01:04:40
73
834
Male Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders SNR 26/144
01:04:37
01:04:41
74
103
Male Andrew Forsyth Askern District RC Vet 55 3/46
01:04:43
01:04:45
75
255
Male John Parham Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 27/144
01:04:43
01:04:49
76
52
Male Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 20/100
01:04:40
01:04:52
77
1126
Male Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners SNR 28/144
01:04:47
01:04:52
78
873
Female Charlotte Mason City of York AC SNRF 7/93
01:04:49
01:04:52
79
212
Female Tanya Blake Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 1/87
01:04:54
01:04:57
80
846
Male Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners Vet 40 21/100
01:04:56
01:05:01
81
833
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners Vet 40 22/100
01:05:00
01:05:02
82
173
Male Steve Ostler Beverley AC Vet 40 23/100
01:05:02
01:05:05
83
472
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 24/100
01:05:11
01:05:13
84
13
Male Tim Savage Vet 45 12/94
01:05:09
01:05:15
85
998
Male Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 29/144
01:04:59
01:05:18
86
1180
Male Paul Whalley Blyth RC Vet 40 25/100
01:05:19
01:05:19
87
780
Male David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 45 13/94
01:05:22
01:05:24
88
353
Male Scott Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 26/100
01:05:21
01:05:26
89
1067
Male Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers Vet 50 8/84
01:05:26
01:05:28
90
587
Male Chris Hall Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 30/144
01:05:26
01:05:31
91
130
Male Dan Crowley SNR 31/144
01:05:29
01:05:32
92
246
Female Angela Mcgurk Jarrow & Hebburn AC Vet 35 1/76
01:05:36
01:05:37
93
180
Male Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 9/84
01:05:49
01:05:56
94
567
Female Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers Vet 35 2/76
01:05:56
01:05:58
95
1089
Male Paul Adamson Vet 45 14/94
01:05:55
01:06:00
96
824
Male Richard Hand Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 32/144
01:05:53
01:06:03
97
711
Male Mark Pigford Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 15/94
01:06:01
01:06:07
98
985
Male Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders AC SNR 33/144
01:06:02
01:06:12
99
991
Male Mark Holt Wetherby Runners Vet 40 27/100
01:06:27
01:06:29
100
721
Male John Cooper York Acorn Running Club SNR 34/144
01:06:27
01:06:31
101
141
Female Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers AC Vet 40 2/87
01:06:33
01:06:35
102
788
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 1/77
01:06:31
01:06:37
103
570
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 35/144
01:06:37
01:06:39
104
477
Male Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners Vet 50 10/84
01:06:34
01:06:40
105
411
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends Vet 40 28/100
01:06:38
01:06:41
106
920
Male Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 16/94
01:06:37
01:06:41
107
432
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC Vet 45 17/94
01:06:19
01:06:42
108
375
Male Jimmy Lee Vet 40 29/100
01:06:36
01:06:44
109
269
Female Helena Croft Holmfirth Harriers AC SNRF 8/93
01:06:38
01:06:44
110
321
Male Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC Vet 40 30/100
01:06:48
01:06:51
111
85
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 11/84
01:06:54
01:06:57
112
943
Male David Mulholland Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 36/144
01:06:33
01:06:59
113
553
Male Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 18/94
01:06:54
01:07:00
114
50
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC SNR 37/144
01:06:50
01:07:06
115
1170
Male Darren Ball Pocklington Runners Vet 50 12/84
01:07:01
01:07:07
116
339
Male Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 31/100
01:06:32
01:07:11
117
399
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders SNR 38/144
01:07:00
01:07:14
118
346
Male Dave Stainthorpe Blue Lagooners Vet 45 19/94
01:06:49
01:07:16
119
1123
Male Jack Hustwitt North York Moors AC SNR 39/144
01:07:17
01:07:20
120
1080
Female Alice Murray-Gourlay Kirkstall Harriers SNRF 9/93
01:07:09
01:07:23
121
286
Male Allan Wilson New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 20/94
01:07:19
01:07:24
122
536
Male Trevor Clough Leeds City AC Vet 55 4/46
01:07:24
01:07:26
123
956
Male Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners Vet 45 21/94
01:07:20
01:07:28
124
118
Male Ed Rawlings North Norfolk Beach Runners Vet 40 32/100
01:07:14
01:07:31
125
200
Female Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers Vet 35 3/76
01:07:29
01:07:31
126
823
Male Alan Smith White City (hull) R.r.c. Vet 45 22/94
01:07:25
01:07:32
127
53
Female Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 2/77
01:07:32
01:07:34
128
84
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 40/144
01:07:34
01:07:37
129
707
Male Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 13/84
01:07:20
01:07:37
130
82
Male Craig Downs Crook & District AC Vet 40 33/100
01:07:34
01:07:38
131
498
Male Rob Marsh Valley Striders AC Vet 40 34/100
01:07:34
01:07:39
132
653
Female Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 35 4/76
01:07:45
01:07:47
133
779
Male Michael Hall Valley Striders AC SNR 41/144
01:07:38
01:07:49
134
719
Male Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers RC SNR 42/144
01:07:43
01:07:56
135
179
Male Craig Kent Abbey Runners SNR 43/144
01:07:54
01:07:58
136
126
Male Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners SNR 44/144
01:07:57
01:08:01
137
251
Male Chris Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Vet 40 35/100
01:07:58
01:08:07
138
170
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 40 36/100
01:08:14
01:08:14
139
900
Male Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 45/144
01:08:17
01:08:21
140
322
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 14/84
01:08:20
01:08:21
141
167
Male Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club SNR 46/144
01:08:28
01:08:34
142
1157
Male David Morrison Beverley AC SNR 47/144
01:08:28
01:08:40
143
1086
Male Andrew Park Darlington H & AC SNR 48/144
01:08:35
01:08:42
144
649
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC SNR 49/144
01:08:36
01:08:47
145
913
Male Wawick Anderson Pocklington Runners Vet 45 23/94
01:08:42
01:08:50
146
520
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC SNRF 10/93
01:08:45
01:08:54
147
634
Male David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC Vet 45 24/94
01:08:48
01:08:54
148
507
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 37/100
01:09:05
01:09:09
149
1027
Male Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNR 50/144
01:08:35
01:09:14
150
1066
Male Richard Seastron Vet 40 38/100
01:08:56
01:09:14
151
318
Male Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC Vet 40 39/100
01:09:16
01:09:19
152
1155
Male Anthony Mott Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 40/100
01:09:08
01:09:20
153
264
Male Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers RC SNR 51/144
01:09:08
01:09:21
154
1008
Female Linda Noble Darlington H & AC Vet 50 1/52
01:09:14
01:09:22
155
514
Male Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers Vet 50 15/84
01:09:29
01:09:29
156
594
Male Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 52/144
01:09:29
01:09:34
157
533
Male Mark Andrew Smith Horsforth Harriers Vet 40 41/100
01:09:29
01:09:37
158
113
Female Caroline Warrington York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 35 5/76
01:09:25
01:09:38
159
606
Male Ed Rothera SNR 53/144
01:09:32
01:09:42
160
205
Female Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC Vet 35 6/76
01:09:40
01:09:44
161
203
Male Thomas Mortimer SNR 54/144
01:09:38
01:09:52
162
1056
Male Dave Wilson SNR 55/144
01:09:42
01:09:52
163
1047
Male Eddie Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 55 5/46
01:09:48
01:09:53
164
235
Male Richard Harrison Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 45 25/94
01:09:52
01:09:55
165
1010
Male Craig Smalley City of Hull AC SNR 56/144
01:09:41
01:09:59
166
1001
Male Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers SNR 57/144
01:09:52
01:09:59
167
753
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC Vet 60 2/27
01:09:45
01:10:02
168
631
Male Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers AC SNR 58/144
01:09:49
01:10:05
169
147
Male Daniel Orton Quakers RC SNR 59/144
01:09:55
01:10:08
170
933
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 3/87
01:10:00
01:10:09
171
850
Male Adam Parton Valley Striders AC Vet 45 26/94
01:10:03
01:10:12
172
515
Male Rob Dent Quakers RC SNR 60/144
01:10:08
01:10:22
173
1098
Male Steven Scanlon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 45 27/94
01:10:13
01:10:24
174
678
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 61/144
01:10:27
01:10:29
175
550
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 60 1/18
01:10:27
01:10:30
176
580
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 62/144
01:10:24
01:10:42
177
1145
Female Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders Vet 35 7/76
01:10:35
01:10:42
178
279
Male Steve Head Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 28/94
01:10:44
01:10:49
179
77
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC SNRF 11/93
01:10:42
01:10:52
180
534
Male Callum Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 63/144
01:10:46
01:10:54
181
695
Male Christian Hook Wilmslow RC Vet 40 42/100
01:10:40
01:10:55
182
58
Male Lucas Meagor Vet 40 43/100
01:10:49
01:11:00
183
566
Male Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers Vet 50 16/84
01:10:47
01:11:02
184
221
Male Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers SNR 64/144
01:10:55
01:11:02
185
204
Male Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 29/94
01:10:52
01:11:03
186
1171
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners Vet 50 17/84
01:10:58
01:11:03
187
597
Male Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 65/144
01:10:48
01:11:07
188
1063
Male George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 55 6/46
01:10:54
01:11:07
189
254
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC SNRF 12/93
01:11:01
01:11:08
190
51
Male Paul Mcdermott Redcar Running Club Vet 50 18/84
01:11:06
01:11:10
191
150
Male Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 40 44/100
01:11:00
01:11:12
192
106
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 45/100
01:11:06
01:11:14
193
162
Male Chris Murphy SNR 66/144
01:10:59
01:11:15
194
293
Male Nick Rushton Kippax Harriers SNR 67/144
01:11:07
01:11:19
195
1156
Male Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers RC SNR 68/144
01:11:14
01:11:22
196
864
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders SNRF 13/93
01:11:08
01:11:23
197
762
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 30/94
01:11:26
01:11:32
198
292
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers Vet 35 8/76
01:11:28
01:11:33
199
825
Male Daniel Appleyard SNR 69/144
01:11:22
01:11:33
200
74
Male Robert Weightman Jarrow & Hebburn AC Vet 60 3/27
01:11:29
01:11:35
201
465
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri SNR 70/144
01:11:42
01:11:48
202
954
Male Andrew Baird Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 46/100
01:11:35
01:11:49
203
946
Male Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgate Harriers Vet 55 7/46
01:11:29
01:11:50
204
370
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC Vet 55 8/46
01:11:28
01:11:54
205
100
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders Vet 50 19/84
01:11:27
01:11:57
206
1
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 47/100
01:11:52
01:11:58
207
381
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 9/46
01:11:54
01:12:08
208
308
Male Adrian Craven Selby Striders Vet 45 31/94
01:12:00
01:12:15
209
102
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 32/94
01:12:00
01:12:16
210
484
Male Ged Beall Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 10/46
01:12:08
01:12:24
211
1049
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 55 11/46
01:12:22
01:12:27
212
574
Male Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 12/46
01:12:18
01:12:28
213
343
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 40 48/100
01:12:26
01:12:29
214
145
Male Stephen Guest Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 49/100
01:12:05
01:12:30
215
218
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 20/84
01:12:26
01:12:31
216
243
Male John Reevell Vet 65 1/13
01:12:26
01:12:31
217
756
Female Natalie Greaves York Knavesmire Harriers SNRF 14/93
01:12:08
01:12:32
218
69
Female Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners Vet 35 9/76
01:12:00
01:12:33
219
738
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 33/94
01:12:24
01:12:35
220
1174
Female Paula Fenteman Selby Striders Vet 35 10/76
01:12:22
01:12:36
221
905
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC SNRF 15/93
01:12:26
01:12:37
222
471
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 40 50/100
01:12:36
01:12:39
223
4
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners Vet 55 13/46
01:12:32
01:12:41
224
452
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC Vet 40 4/87
01:12:26
01:12:43
225
371
Female Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 45 3/77
01:12:35
01:12:48
226
866
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC SNR 71/144
01:12:39
01:12:54
227
869
Male Paul Shepherd Vet 45 34/94
01:12:27
01:13:01
228
220
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 45 4/77
01:12:54
01:13:03
229
257
Female Hannah Harne City of Hull AC SNRF 16/93
01:12:53
01:13:09
230
317
Male Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers Vet 50 21/84
01:13:01
01:13:09
231
508
Male John Bassinder Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 60 4/27
01:13:05
01:13:17
232
709
Male Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 55 14/46
01:12:54
01:13:19
233
44
Male James Clarke Crossgate Harriers SNR 72/144
01:13:14
01:13:20
234
397
Female Louise Wardman Valley Striders AC SNRF 17/93
01:13:08
01:13:20
235
1018
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC Vet 40 5/87
01:13:06
01:13:23
236
364
Male Michael Shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers AC Vet 45 35/94
01:13:08
01:13:25
237
329
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 15/46
01:13:22
01:13:25
238
797
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners SNRF 18/93
01:13:10
01:13:27
239
275
Female Laura Hallett SNRF 19/93
01:13:24
01:13:33
240
646
Male Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers SNR 73/144
01:13:25
01:13:34
241
124
Male James Whittaker Abbey Runners Vet 45 36/94
01:13:32
01:13:38
242
1033
Male Wayne Tessier Vet 40 51/100
01:13:06
01:13:40
243
480
Male Phillip Noble Redcar Running Club SNR 74/144
01:13:35
01:13:42
244
638
Male Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers Vet 40 52/100
01:13:45
01:13:45
245
899
Female Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers AC Vet 40 6/87
01:13:46
01:13:48
246
970
Male Kevin Guttridge Askern District RC Vet 45 37/94
01:13:29
01:13:51
247
1128
Male Ian Verity Vet 40 53/100
01:13:11
01:13:51
248
1143
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC Vet 60 5/27
01:13:52
01:13:58
249
115
Male Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers SNR 75/144
01:13:52
01:14:10
250
626
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 76/144
01:13:42
01:14:11
251
782
Female Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 2/52
01:13:55
01:14:12
252
929
Male Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 77/144
01:14:00
01:14:15
253
784
Male Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 78/144
01:13:56
01:14:16
254
334
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders Vet 50 3/52
01:13:50
01:14:21
255
25
Male Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers SNR 79/144
01:14:12
01:14:25
256
981
Male Richard Whitehouse Crossgate Harriers Vet 45 38/94
01:14:11
01:14:32
257
444
Male Dave Morley St Theresas AC Vet 55 16/46
01:14:25
01:14:32
258
1181
Male Rob Sharratt Blyth RC SNR 80/144
01:14:23
01:14:34
259
295
Male Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 22/84
01:14:09
01:14:35
260
64
Male Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 39/94
01:13:51
01:14:36
261
1103
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 40/94
01:14:33
01:14:37
262
225
Male Steffan Russon SNR 81/144
01:14:14
01:14:39
263
926
Female Charlotte Wilton Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers Vet 40 7/87
01:14:31
01:14:40
264
663
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners Vet 45 41/94
01:14:20
01:14:41
265
328
Male Bob French York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 54/100
01:14:28
01:14:45
266
830
Male Jason Newman SNR 82/144
01:14:30
01:14:46
267
667
Male David Cunningham Vet 40 55/100
01:14:26
01:14:47
268
851
Male Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 83/144
01:14:41
01:14:58
269
1187
Male David O'connor SNR 84/144
01:14:50
01:15:00
270
940
Male Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers RC SNR 85/144
01:14:33
01:15:01
271
1110
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 86/144
01:14:49
01:15:05
272
39
Male Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 42/94
01:14:50
01:15:05
273
662
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 23/84
01:14:57
01:15:09
274
489
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers SNR 87/144
01:15:07
01:15:13
275
903
Female Wendy Harrison Vet 50 4/52
01:14:39
01:15:13
276
737
Male Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders Vet 55 17/46
01:15:04
01:15:16
277
182
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 24/84
01:15:12
01:15:18
278
977
Male Simon Childs Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 25/84
01:15:06
01:15:19
279
757
Male Chris Boothman Vet 55 18/46
01:15:06
01:15:19
280
313
Male Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers AC Vet 40 56/100
01:15:06
01:15:20
281
616
Male Chris Price York Acorn Running Club Vet 50 26/84
01:15:04
01:15:23
282
1012
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 43/94
01:15:23
01:15:27
283
5
Male Marc Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 57/100
01:15:07
01:15:28
284
857
Male David Robinson North York Moors AC Vet 45 44/94
01:15:06
01:15:28
285
975
Male Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers Vet 40 58/100
01:15:23
01:15:33
286
770
Male Brian Mclaren Quakers RC Vet 40 59/100
01:15:05
01:15:35
287
417
Male David Galsworthy Acorn Vet 55 19/46
01:15:24
01:15:36
288
326
Male Jason Dixon Aycliffe Running Club Vet 40 60/100
01:15:12
01:15:36
289
425
Male Guy Derham SNR 88/144
01:15:07
01:15:38
290
376
Male Graham Bell Darlington H & AC Vet 60 6/27
01:15:32
01:15:39
291
70
Female Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers Vet 50 5/52
01:15:33
01:15:41
292
972
Male Neil Baxter Skyrack AC Vet 40 61/100
01:15:14
01:15:42
293
982
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 27/84
01:15:32
01:15:44
294
104
Male James Cook Vet 40 62/100
01:15:31
01:15:45
295
522
Male Richard Cooper St Theresas AC SNR 89/144
01:15:32
01:15:51
296
219
Male Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners Vet 40 63/100
01:15:46
01:15:53
297
229
Male John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 64/100
01:15:37
01:15:55
298
863
Female Liz Wood Valley Striders AC Vet 40 8/87
01:15:37
01:15:58
299
15
Male Mark Brown North York Moors AC Vet 40 65/100
01:15:39
01:15:59
300
599
Female Orna O'toole York Triathlon Club Vet 40 9/87
01:15:44
01:15:59
301
741
Male John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers Vet 50 28/84
01:15:49
01:16:00
302
628
Male Russell Simpson SNR 90/144
01:15:28
01:16:03
303
349
Female Julie Barley Leeds City AC Vet 50 6/52
01:15:59
01:16:03
304
829
Male Alister Robson Fetch Everyone Vet 45 45/94
01:15:57
01:16:07
305
469
Male Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders AC Vet 40 66/100
01:15:34
01:16:09
306
944
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC Vet 50 29/84
01:15:53
01:16:10
307
450
Female Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers SNRF 20/93
01:16:07
01:16:18
308
787
Male Jeff Miller Darlington H & AC Vet 50 30/84
01:16:13
01:16:20
309
681
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 20/46
01:16:14
01:16:25
310
696
Female Louise Cazan Valley Striders AC Vet 35 11/76
01:16:06
01:16:27
311
676
Female Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners SNRF 21/93
01:16:09
01:16:32
312
202
Male Howard Jeffrey Otley AC Vet 60 7/27
01:16:24
01:16:32
313
593
Male John Liddle Steel City Striders Vet 45 46/94
01:16:15
01:16:37
314
890
Male Joseph Hunter Crossgate Harriers SNR 91/144
01:16:16
01:16:37
315
101
Female Sara Elliott Otley AC Vet 45 5/77
01:16:33
01:16:41
316
584
Male Steven Abbott Crossgate Harriers Vet 55 21/46
01:16:26
01:16:48
317
951
Male Richard Lambert Danum Harriers Vet 45 47/94
01:16:23
01:16:48
318
80
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 31/84
01:16:24
01:16:51
319
223
Male Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 32/84
01:16:39
01:16:51
320
45
Female Sue Crabtree Crossgate Harriers Vet 45 6/77
01:16:38
01:16:52
321
316
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 35 12/76
01:16:42
01:16:56
322
1176
Male Mal Darbyshire Blyth RC Vet 60 8/27
01:17:12
01:17:20
323
368
Male Subhash Sharma Vet 40 67/100
01:16:58
01:17:26
324
1173
Male Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 68/100
01:17:21
01:17:26
325
38
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 22/46
01:17:26
01:17:31
326
759
Male James Durham Beverley AC SNR 92/144
01:17:10
01:17:34
327
464
Male Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers Vet 55 23/46
01:17:29
01:17:39
328
1024
Male Christopher Gibson Vet 65 2/13
01:17:34
01:17:41
329
1165
Male Jeff Harwood Vet 50 33/84
01:17:09
01:17:42
330
802
Male Stanley Williams Askern District RC Vet 60 9/27
01:17:17
01:17:42
331
208
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 34/84
01:17:41
01:17:44
332
765
Male Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers Vet 45 48/94
01:17:39
01:17:47
333
475
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club SNRF 22/93
01:17:43
01:17:47
334
73
Male Matthew Pimm SNR 93/144
01:16:49
01:17:48
335
265
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC Vet 40 69/100
01:17:17
01:17:50
336
83
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC Vet 50 35/84
01:17:27
01:17:50
337
996
Female Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers Vet 45 7/77
01:17:22
01:17:52
338
821
Male Adrian Tuplin Vet 45 49/94
01:17:23
01:17:54
339
939
Male Malcolm Lavery St Theresas AC Vet 50 36/84
01:17:36
01:17:55
340
132
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC SNRF 23/93
01:17:40
01:17:56
341
573
Male Oliver Mack Vet 45 50/94
01:17:48
01:17:59
342
795
Female Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers Vet 45 8/77
01:17:31
01:18:00
343
1113
Male Stephen Phillips Army Triathlon Association Vet 50 37/84
01:17:39
01:18:02
344
1020
Male Richard Troop Vet 40 70/100
01:17:39
01:18:03
345
880
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 38/84
01:17:50
01:18:03
346
968
Male Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers Vet 65 3/13
01:17:55
01:18:04
347
301
Female Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners SNRF 24/93
01:18:05
01:18:05
348
1136
Male Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers Vet 40 71/100
01:17:58
01:18:05
349
882
Female Sarah Kaminski Lincoln & District Runners Vet 35 13/76
01:17:57
01:18:07
350
891
Male Adam Dennis SNR 94/144
01:17:44
01:18:08
351
1201
Female Caitlin Pearson SNRF 25/93
01:18:02
01:18:10
352
949
Female Venika Moverley SNRF 26/93
01:17:50
01:18:13
353
289
Male David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers Vet 60 10/27
01:17:39
01:18:18
354
714
Female Samantha Shipman York Knavesmire Harriers SNRF 27/93
01:17:46
01:18:18
355
261
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC Vet 45 51/94
01:17:56
01:18:19
356
441
Female Tillie Clark St Theresas AC SNRF 28/93
01:18:02
01:18:20
357
363
Male Michael Denner York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 60 11/27
01:18:03
01:18:21
358
249
Male Joseph Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 95/144
01:18:08
01:18:23
359
195
Male Rob Wilson SNR 96/144
01:17:52
01:18:28
360
92
Male Ryan Tait SNR 97/144
01:18:16
01:18:28
361
621
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders Vet 40 72/100
01:17:59
01:18:29
362
344
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 52/94
01:18:27
01:18:31
363
865
Male Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers Vet 45 53/94
01:18:03
01:18:32
364
457
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers Vet 35 14/76
01:18:14
01:18:37
365
263
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 35 15/76
01:18:35
01:18:39
366
554
Male Alan Robson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 45 54/94
01:17:50
01:18:42
367
174
Female Anna Devine SNRF 29/93
01:18:22
01:18:47
368
481
Male Garry Doubtfire Vet 60 12/27
01:18:28
01:18:51
369
700
Male Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders SNR 98/144
01:18:34
01:18:52
370
442
Female Michelle Dixon Aycliffe Running Club Vet 35 16/76
01:18:30
01:18:54
371
562
Female Joanne Loftus St Theresas AC Vet 40 10/87
01:18:36
01:18:54
372
618
Female Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers & AC SNRF 30/93
01:18:56
01:18:56
373
803
Male Phil Harvey York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 55/94
01:17:54
01:18:57
374
1194
Male Mark Swindon Tadcaster Harriers Vet 60 13/27
01:18:44
01:19:03
375
1172
Male Joe Allardice SNR 99/144
01:18:26
01:19:06
376
729
Male Paul Ralph Vet 50 39/84
01:18:49
01:19:07
377
1053
Female Sarah Mitchell Vet 35 17/76
01:18:32
01:19:08
378
1129
Male Ian Cappleman SNR 100/144
01:18:12
01:19:09
379
418
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC Vet 40 73/100
01:18:38
01:19:14
380
408
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 24/46
01:19:06
01:19:16
381
544
Male John Walpole Redcar Running Club SNR 101/144
01:18:52
01:19:17
382
558
Male Jonathon Robinson Vet 40 74/100
01:18:00
01:19:17
383
33
Male Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers AC Vet 65 4/13
01:19:08
01:19:18
384
378
Male Michael Ullathorne Vet 45 56/94
01:19:07
01:19:21
385
513
Male Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders Vet 45 57/94
01:18:55
01:19:21
386
576
Female Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 35 18/76
01:18:56
01:19:22
387
739
Male David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 45 58/94
01:19:23
01:19:23
388
324
Male Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners SNR 102/144
01:18:53
01:19:25
389
256
Female Deborah Vidal Vet 40 11/87
01:19:26
01:19:30
390
169
Female Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNRF 31/93
01:18:56
01:19:30
391
362
Male Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 45 59/94
01:19:03
01:19:32
392
224
Male Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 25/46
01:19:14
01:19:34
393
1061
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 9/77
01:19:14
01:19:34
394
335
Male Rob Sheard SNR 103/144
01:19:21
01:19:39
395
490
Male Simon Peacock T3 - Tadcaster Triathlon Team Vet 50 40/84
01:18:45
01:19:40
396
793
Male Stuart Eskrett Vet 50 41/84
01:19:16
01:19:45
397
583
Male Lee Lockwood Selby Striders SNR 104/144
01:19:18
01:19:46
398
75
Female Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 12/87
01:19:25
01:19:49
399
152
Male James Dawson Vet 40 75/100
01:19:36
01:19:50
400
1104
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 42/84
01:19:48
01:19:56
401
1045
Male Graham Robertson Vet 50 43/84
01:19:04
01:19:57
402
330
Female Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 10/77
01:19:27
01:19:57
403
684
Male Michael Inganni Redcar Running Club Vet 40 76/100
01:19:34
01:20:00
404
93
Female Sara Morrow Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 45 11/77
01:19:57
01:20:01
405
1179
Male Terry Mccabe Blyth RC Vet 65 5/13
01:19:55
01:20:03
406
608
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders Vet 50 44/84
01:19:37
01:20:08
407
337
Male Steven Bulliment Vet 50 45/84
01:19:46
01:20:13
408
868
Male Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers Vet 45 60/94
01:19:46
01:20:13
409
1130
Male Darrell Lardner NYP Tri Vet 60 14/27
01:19:41
01:20:16
410
1203
Male Joe Royce SNR 105/144
01:19:57
01:20:16
411
735
Male Jonathan Harrison SNR 106/144
01:19:49
01:20:17
412
555
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 55 26/46
01:19:38
01:20:18
413
811
Female Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers AC Vet 55 2/29
01:20:18
01:20:19
414
569
Male Simon Carter SNR 107/144
01:20:09
01:20:20
415
589
Female Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 35 19/76
01:20:07
01:20:20
416
817
Male Kevin Booth St Theresas AC Vet 40 77/100
01:13:54
01:20:23
417
699
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 3/29
01:20:15
01:20:29
418
6
Male Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 61/94
01:20:23
01:20:39
419
1191
Male Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners SNR 108/144
01:20:38
01:20:44
420
840
Male Steven Graydon Evenwood Road Runners SNR 109/144
01:20:29
01:20:45
421
43
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) R.r.c. Vet 65 6/13
01:20:35
01:20:45
422
276
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac Vet 40 13/87
01:20:25
01:20:46
423
579
Female Rachael Bullock Elvet Striders SNRF 32/93
01:20:19
01:20:47
424
196
Male Dave Mullaney Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 46/84
01:20:11
01:20:51
425
822
Male Phil Steel York Triathlon Club Vet 40 78/100
01:20:18
01:20:53
426
989
Female Elizabeth Yates Otley AC Vet 40 14/87
01:20:40
01:20:54
427
995
Male Steve Hallam Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 55 27/46
01:20:11
01:20:56
428
816
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 110/144
01:20:53
01:21:03
429
685
Female Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 45 12/77
01:20:18
01:21:09
430
976
Female Julie Smith Crossgate Harriers Vet 50 7/52
01:20:51
01:21:09
431
510
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 8/52
01:20:51
01:21:12
432
1005
Male Gerard Coyle Vet 45 62/94
01:20:42
01:21:14
433
973
Female Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 40 15/87
01:21:03
01:21:16
434
482
Female Donna Lenaghan St Theresas AC Vet 40 16/87
01:20:58
01:21:17
435
596
Male Marc Lenaghan Crossgate Harriers Vet 40 79/100
01:20:59
01:21:19
436
98
Male Gareth Botterill Beverley AC SNR 111/144
01:20:58
01:21:27
437
285
Female Alexandra Derham Vet 40 17/87
01:20:59
01:21:31
438
600
Male James Hadman Vet 40 80/100
01:21:01
01:21:36
439
852
Male Rob Poynter North York Moors AC Vet 40 81/100
01:21:21
01:21:42
440
62
Male Stephen Bicknell Vet 55 28/46
01:20:55
01:21:42
441
952
Female Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas AC Vet 40 18/87
01:21:26
01:21:44
442
794
Male Andy Blake East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 45 63/94
01:21:16
01:21:47
443
967
Male Anthony Whitley Vet 50 47/84
01:20:42
01:21:49
444
978
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 29/46
01:21:42
01:21:51
445
769
Female Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 40 19/87
01:21:48
01:21:52
446
1184
Female Julie Lemin Blyth RC Vet 40 20/87
01:21:45
01:21:55
447
732
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC Vet 45 64/94
01:21:31
01:21:59
448
677
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders Vet 40 21/87
01:21:30
01:22:02
449
914
Male David Cracknell East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 45 65/94
01:21:37
01:22:03
450
530
Female Allison Rolfe Vet 50 9/52
01:21:48
01:22:09
451
819
Male Iain Moody Vet 45 66/94
01:21:36
01:22:12
452
231
Male Peter Jackson Vet 40 82/100
01:21:45
01:22:12
453
937
Female Nicola Whyte Elvet Striders SNRF 33/93
01:22:02
01:22:17
454
805
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 50 10/52
01:21:31
01:22:18
455
1009
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 40 22/87
01:21:52
01:22:22
456
604
Male Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club Vet 45 67/94
01:21:47
01:22:23
457
142
Female Debbie Rookes 3xtri Vet 45 13/77
01:22:16
01:22:25
458
804
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC SNR 112/144
01:22:10
01:22:26
459
708
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 45 14/77
01:22:01
01:22:29
460
521
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering RC SNRF 34/93
01:22:17
01:22:32
461
1011
Male Andrew Petford Redcar Running Club Vet 50 48/84
01:22:10
01:22:39
462
380
Male Mick Osborne York Triathlon Club Vet 50 49/84
01:22:31
01:22:39
463
767
Male Rory Clarke Humber Triathletes Vet 55 30/46
01:22:00
01:22:44
464
446
Female Kate Birkenhead Vet 55 4/29
01:22:41
01:22:51
465
673
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac SNR 113/144
01:22:34
01:22:54
466
176
Male Andrew Harvey Crossgate Harriers Vet 40 83/100
01:22:37
01:22:56
467
41
Female Steph Gledhill Valley Striders AC Vet 35 20/76
01:22:44
01:22:57
468
177
Male Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends Vet 45 68/94
01:22:42
01:22:59
469
1070
Female Liz Reddington Valley Striders AC Vet 55 5/29
01:22:49
01:23:05
470
974
Male Michael Coyle Vet 45 69/94
01:22:33
01:23:06
471
437
Female Anita Chambers Vet 35 21/76
01:22:32
01:23:06
472
28
Male Malcolm Bulmer Vet 45 70/94
01:23:00
01:23:11
473
1114
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac Vet 60 2/18
01:22:49
01:23:12
474
876
Female Emma Longfellow St Theresas AC Vet 35 22/76
01:22:55
01:23:14
475
725
Male Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers RC Vet 45 71/94
01:22:44
01:23:14
476
617
Female Nicola Blyth White City (hull) R.r.c. Vet 35 23/76
01:22:44
01:23:15
477
210
Male Steven Major Quakers RC SNR 114/144
01:22:17
01:23:16
478
1000
Female Wanda Macdonald St Theresas AC Vet 55 6/29
01:22:59
01:23:17
479
923
Female Jennie Wilberforce Vet 40 23/87
01:22:31
01:23:19
480
1083
Male Paul Martindale SNR 115/144
01:22:41
01:23:26
481
67
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 15/77
01:23:13
01:23:26
482
911
Male Gary Smith Vet 45 72/94
01:22:38
01:23:29
483
654
Male Lennie Bramley Vet 40 84/100
01:23:09
01:23:30
484
48
Female Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers SNRF 35/93
01:23:15
01:23:30
485
701
Male Peter Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 55 31/46
01:22:50
01:23:36
486
836
Female Lesley Miller Darlington H & AC Vet 45 16/77
01:22:58
01:23:40
487
319
Male Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders Vet 45 73/94
01:23:11
01:23:46
488
516
Female Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners Vet 35 24/76
01:23:10
01:23:54
489
435
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners V70 1/6
01:23:36
01:23:54
490
505
Female Sadie Appleyard SNRF 36/93
01:23:23
01:23:55
491
156
Male Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers & A/c V70 2/6
01:23:25
01:23:55
492
1135
Female Rebecca Illingworth Tadcaster Harriers SNRF 37/93
01:23:38
01:23:56
493
216
Male James Balkwill Abbey Runners Vet 45 74/94
01:23:07
01:23:57
494
839
Male Robert Davies Barnsley AC Vet 50 50/84
01:23:51
01:23:57
495
296
Male Martin Lee South Leeds Lakers RC Vet 45 75/94
01:23:33
01:24:05
496
1068
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners Vet 50 11/52
01:23:43
01:24:05
497
1190
Male Andy Long Larkfield AC Vet 55 32/46
01:23:43
01:24:05
498
632
Female Sarah Tomlinson Darlington H & AC Vet 40 24/87
01:24:00
01:24:08
499
902
Female Sarah Allars Tadcaster Triathalon Vet 35 25/76
01:23:14
01:24:08
500
1028
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNRF 38/93
01:23:32
01:24:09
501
955
Female Celia Mcroyall Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 12/52
01:23:54
01:24:12
502
603
Female Gillian Chatham Selby Striders Vet 35 26/76
01:23:27
01:24:13
503
605
Female Suzie Rowe Vet 40 25/87
01:23:39
01:24:13
504
591
Male Paul Holliday Vet 45 76/94
01:23:32
01:24:14
505
645
Female Roy Lunt Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 17/77
01:23:40
01:24:17
506
549
Male Piotr Guder SNR 116/144
01:24:01
01:24:20
507
131
Female Wendy Cree Vet 40 26/87
01:23:36
01:24:22
508
311
Male Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 117/144
01:23:49
01:24:24
509
214
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers Vet 50 51/84
01:24:00
01:24:28
510
867
Male Gary Morley Darlington H & AC Vet 50 52/84
01:24:25
01:24:31
511
886
Male Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club Vet 50 53/84
01:23:39
01:24:33
512
166
Male Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 85/100
01:24:01
01:24:36
513
1097
Male John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers V70 3/6
01:24:26
01:24:40
514
800
Female Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 13/52
01:24:40
01:24:40
515
988
Male David Booth Vet 50 54/84
01:23:55
01:24:41
516
1092
Female Denise Mcgeachy Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 35 27/76
01:24:09
01:24:50
517
238
Male Andrew Rayner Otley AC Vet 50 55/84
01:24:19
01:24:57
518
2
Male Matt Johnson Yorkshire Wolds Runners Vet 50 56/84
01:24:33
01:24:59
519
361
Female Angela Benson Ripon Runners Vet 50 14/52
01:24:38
01:25:03
520
545
Female Louise Barrow Elvet Striders SNRF 39/93
01:24:48
01:25:03
521
1175
Female Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners Vet 35 28/76
01:24:43
01:25:04
522
950
Female Dawn Parton Valley Striders AC Vet 40 27/87
01:24:50
01:25:05
523
466
Male Graham Wilson Crossgate Harriers Vet 45 77/94
01:25:02
01:25:07
524
185
Female Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers Vet 45 18/77
01:24:42
01:25:11
525
799
Male Chris Knowles SNR 118/144
01:24:38
01:25:16
526
386
Female Linda Pashby Beverley AC Vet 45 19/77
01:25:01
01:25:23
527
661
Male David Hinchliffe Pickering RC SNR 119/144
01:24:48
01:25:23
528
458
Female Ann Yeadon Otley AC Vet 45 20/77
01:25:11
01:25:25
529
1102
Male Philip Kay Vet 45 78/94
01:24:20
01:25:26
530
772
Female Debbie Smith White City (hull) R.r.c. Vet 40 28/87
01:24:58
01:25:26
531
915
Female Lynn Humpleby Pickering RC Vet 35 29/76
01:25:02
01:25:28
532
398
Female Emma Beaumont New Marske Harriers AC Vet 40 29/87
01:25:21
01:25:35
533
303
Male Peter Quinn North East Veterans AC Vet 50 57/84
01:25:14
01:25:35
534
1040
Female Liz Gray Humber Triathletes Vet 35 30/76
01:24:55
01:25:39
535
91
Female Joanne Lock Selby Striders Vet 45 21/77
01:25:07
01:25:41
536
789
Female Paula Statham Stainland Lions Road Runners SNRF 40/93
01:25:02
01:25:41
537
56
Male Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners Vet 55 33/46
01:25:34
01:25:51
538
1037
Male David Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 58/84
01:24:56
01:25:51
539
743
Female Jo Barrett York Postal Harriers Vet 40 30/87
01:25:01
01:25:53
540
758
Female Tracy Tuplin Vet 40 31/87
01:25:22
01:25:53
541
1138
Female Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNRF 41/93
01:25:17
01:25:54
542
806
Male Mark Smith SNR 120/144
01:25:02
01:25:58
543
157
Male Simon Mcdonagh SNR 121/144
01:25:03
01:25:58
544
20
Male Will Bailey Vet 45 79/94
01:25:16
01:25:59
545
1121
Male Sam Brown SNR 122/144
01:25:48
01:26:00
546
88
Female Jo Hovell Crossgate Harriers SNRF 42/93
01:25:46
01:26:05
547
651
Male Richard Owen Vet 45 80/94
01:24:50
01:26:07
548
178
Female Jackie Moss Vet 50 15/52
01:25:08
01:26:08
549
462
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac Vet 50 59/84
01:25:56
01:26:19
550
666
Female Jill Dowson Vet 50 16/52
01:25:57
01:26:20
551
727
Female Rebecca Castle Vet 35 31/76
01:25:34
01:26:20
552
94
Female Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners SNRF 43/93
01:25:32
01:26:21
553
620
Female April Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners Vet 35 32/76
01:25:33
01:26:21
554
648
Female Lynne Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 22/77
01:26:01
01:26:23
555
470
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 35 33/76
01:25:54
01:26:24
556
1069
Male Mark Catney Holmfirth Harriers AC Vet 40 86/100
01:26:01
01:26:25
557
146
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC Vet 35 34/76
01:25:49
01:26:26
558
992
Female Mandy Geary Wakefield District Harriers & AC Vet 35 35/76
01:26:11
01:26:27
559
266
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 55 34/46
01:26:08
01:26:28
560
60
Female Jo Pears Vet 45 23/77
01:25:58
01:26:30
561
226
Male Craig Gledhill Vet 60 15/27
01:26:10
01:26:32
562
881
Female Kerry Neesam New Marske Harriers AC SNRF 44/93
01:25:44
01:26:32
563
453
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 45 24/77
01:25:47
01:26:32
564
445
Male Mark Harney York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 50 60/84
01:25:48
01:26:33
565
186
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 65 7/13
01:26:28
01:26:35
566
331
Male Richard Mann Rodillian Runners Vet 55 35/46
01:26:00
01:26:36
567
194
Female Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers Vet 60 3/18
01:26:16
01:26:37
568
1164
Female Davina Harwood Vet 45 25/77
01:26:05
01:26:38
569
941
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC Vet 45 26/77
01:26:08
01:26:38
570
889
Male Simon Hammond SNR 123/144
01:25:43
01:26:39
571
775
Female Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 50 17/52
01:26:01
01:26:39
572
494
Male Keith Park Horsforth Harriers Vet 60 16/27
01:25:43
01:26:41
573
1150
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 61/84
01:26:38
01:26:42
574
410
Female Louise Ellison Redcar Running Club Vet 40 32/87
01:26:28
01:26:42
575
428
Female Vicky Mitchell Vet 45 27/77
01:26:18
01:26:43
576
360
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 18/52
01:26:30
01:26:44
577
159
Male Ray Smith Vet 55 36/46
01:26:03
01:26:48
578
277
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 33/87
01:26:04
01:26:53
579
369
Male John Hirst Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 62/84
01:26:14
01:26:54
580
383
Female Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 1/1
01:26:14
01:26:54
581
831
Female Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering RC Vet 50 19/52
01:26:18
01:26:56
582
160
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends Vet 40 34/87
01:26:15
01:26:56
583
577
Male Dean Hamblin Vet 40 87/100
01:26:05
01:26:57
584
512
Male Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers Vet 50 63/84
01:26:32
01:27:01
585
723
Male Rob Newton Vet 50 64/84
01:26:10
01:27:06
586
1140
Female Jane Simpson Pickering RC Vet 40 35/87
01:26:35
01:27:13
587
1188
Female Emily Kendra SNRF 45/93
01:27:01
01:27:24
588
11
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends Vet 50 65/84
01:26:27
01:27:29
589
1199
Male Joe Bromfield Redcar Running Club Vet 45 81/94
01:26:36
01:27:30
590
702
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers Vet 50 66/84
01:27:01
01:27:30
591
916
Female Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 20/52
01:27:09
01:27:30
592
278
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 36/87
01:27:17
01:27:31
593
358
Female Jessica Milner SNRF 46/93
01:26:53
01:27:32
594
305
Female Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club SNRF 47/93
01:26:58
01:27:35
595
888
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 60 4/18
01:27:25
01:27:36
596
129
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders Vet 40 37/87
01:27:10
01:27:38
597
592
Female Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 38/87
01:27:06
01:27:39
598
1050
Female Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 50 21/52
01:27:03
01:27:39
599
401
Female Sue Tennant Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 7/29
01:27:11
01:27:41
600
1075
Female Joanne Foster Evenwood Road Runners Vet 45 28/77
01:26:46
01:27:44
601
1112
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC Vet 40 88/100
01:27:12
01:27:45
602
18
Male Edward Almond Rodillian Runners SNR 124/144
01:27:10
01:27:46
603
385
Female Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 35 36/76
01:27:40
01:27:50
604
635
Female Julie Wilson Crossgate Harriers Vet 50 22/52
01:27:41
01:27:58
605
215
Male Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 89/100
01:27:29
01:28:01
606
641
Female Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club Vet 45 29/77
01:27:08
01:28:02
607
1185
Female Claire Mason Blyth RC Vet 50 23/52
01:27:18
01:28:05
608
611
Female Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers Vet 35 37/76
01:27:33
01:28:05
609
148
Female Sara Sheard Vet 35 38/76
01:27:35
01:28:11
610
288
Female Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 30/77
01:27:47
01:28:11
611
835
Female Leigh Hudson SNRF 48/93
01:28:00
01:28:12
612
403
Female Nicola Gledhill Vet 40 39/87
01:27:57
01:28:18
613
1036
Male Nigel Wiley Vet 45 82/94
01:27:34
01:28:18
614
1062
Female Shirley Gibson Darlington H & AC V70 1/2
01:28:16
01:28:23
615
1091
Female Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 40 40/87
01:28:04
01:28:26
616
227
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 35 39/76
01:28:22
01:28:27
617
486
Female Victoria Byron Vet 40 41/87
01:27:56
01:28:28
618
405
Female Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 8/29
01:28:03
01:28:38
619
841
Female Mhairi-Clare Luke Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 35 40/76
01:28:02
01:28:46
620
501
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 60 5/18
01:28:17
01:28:47
621
907
Female Anna Folwell SNRF 49/93
01:27:51
01:28:50
622
23
Male Thomas Ingram Vet 40 90/100
01:27:58
01:28:51
623
820
Male Daniel Harman SNR 125/144
01:27:52
01:28:51
624
496
Female Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers RC SNRF 50/93
01:28:20
01:28:52
625
493
Male Keith Ford Fairfield Harriers Vet 50 67/84
01:27:48
01:28:53
626
199
Female Sally Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 24/52
01:28:29
01:28:56
627
163
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 35 41/76
01:28:18
01:28:57
628
400
Female Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club Vet 50 25/52
01:28:03
01:28:57
629
1022
Male John Bamford Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 37/46
01:27:56
01:28:58
630
528
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners Vet 45 31/77
01:28:27
01:29:01
631
1051
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends Vet 45 32/77
01:28:13
01:29:03
632
1137
Female Helen Johnston Stockton Striders AC Vet 45 33/77
01:28:30
01:29:04
633
650
Male David Selby Elvet Striders Vet 45 83/94
01:28:36
01:29:04
634
1034
Female Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners SNRF 51/93
01:28:42
01:29:15
635
931
Male Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 60 17/27
01:28:37
01:29:18
636
1196
Male Robert Smelt Vet 45 84/94
01:28:41
01:29:25
637
887
Male Michael Williams R/dale Vet 50 68/84
01:29:12
01:29:28
638
609
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC V75 1/1
01:28:41
01:29:29
639
327
Female Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers AC Vet 40 42/87
01:29:06
01:29:29
640
936
Female Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers AC Vet 45 34/77
01:29:08
01:29:32
641
1111
Male James Manthorp Kirkstall Harriers SNR 126/144
01:28:32
01:29:37
642
801
Male Tony Owen St Theresas AC SNR 127/144
01:29:30
01:29:49
643
568
Male Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders SNR 128/144
01:29:07
01:29:53
644
454
Male Graham Freer Vet 50 69/84
01:28:51
01:29:53
645
1141
Male David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 55 38/46
01:29:14
01:29:54
646
511
Male Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC Vet 40 91/100
01:29:28
01:30:05
647
560
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 26/52
01:29:52
01:30:06
648
474
Female Rebecca Moylett SNRF 52/93
01:29:30
01:30:09
649
271
Female Kim Holden Ripon Runners Vet 55 9/29
01:29:30
01:30:11
650
187
Male Andrew Lenham 3xtri Vet 50 70/84
01:29:33
01:30:12
651
239
Male Gerard Daly Vet 45 85/94
01:29:33
01:30:16
652
731
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 60 18/27
01:29:25
01:30:19
653
871
Male Michael Salvidge Vet 50 71/84
01:29:54
01:30:19
654
862
Female Katherine Fenton Crossgate Harriers Vet 50 27/52
01:29:29
01:30:19
655
838
Female Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 43/87
01:29:43
01:30:20
656
878
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers Vet 55 10/29
01:29:32
01:30:20
657
622
Male Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 60 19/27
01:29:49
01:30:23
658
935
Female Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 45 35/77
01:29:48
01:30:25
659
436
Female Nicky Wright Vet 40 44/87
01:29:57
01:30:34
660
406
Male Paul Mcdermott Vet 45 86/94
01:29:38
01:30:35
661
856
Female Heather Whitaker SNRF 53/93
01:29:35
01:30:35
662
713
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 36/77
01:29:53
01:30:41
663
282
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners Vet 55 11/29
01:29:52
01:30:41
664
722
Female Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers AC Vet 40 45/87
01:30:19
01:30:43
665
595
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering RC SNRF 54/93
01:30:09
01:30:45
666
652
Male Matthew Dearing SNR 129/144
01:30:19
01:30:45
667
559
Female Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers Vet 45 37/77
01:30:21
01:30:52
668
575
Male Andy Darby Crossgate Harriers Vet 45 87/94
01:30:02
01:30:52
669
209
Female Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders AC Vet 50 28/52
01:29:59
01:30:54
670
1119
Male Christopher Hobson Vet 55 39/46
01:29:52
01:30:55
671
872
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 65 8/13
01:30:18
01:30:58
672
675
Female Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers Vet 60 6/18
01:30:32
01:30:59
673
307
Male Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 50 72/84
01:30:10
01:31:01
674
181
Female Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNRF 55/93
01:30:27
01:31:04
675
798
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders SNRF 56/93
01:30:27
01:31:05
676
350
Female Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers Vet 50 29/52
01:30:28
01:31:08
677
1029
Female Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 45 38/77
01:30:44
01:31:10
678
105
Female Karen Head Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 39/77
01:30:53
01:31:12
679
1065
Female Kelly Betteridge Crossgate Harriers Vet 35 42/76
01:30:57
01:31:19
680
430
Male Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers AC V80+ 1/1
01:30:32
01:31:21
681
657
Female Rachel Westerdale Vet 40 46/87
01:30:54
01:31:26
682
1044
Female Laura Thackray York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 35 43/76
01:30:38
01:31:30
683
586
Male Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNR 130/144
01:30:52
01:31:32
684
1088
Male Iain Bowran Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 65 9/13
01:30:47
01:31:41
685
1182
Female Anne Craddock Blyth RC Vet 55 12/29
01:31:01
01:31:47
686
668
Female Louise Jennings Valley Striders AC Vet 45 40/77
01:31:11
01:31:49
687
155
Female Rachel Diver Fitmums And Friends SNRF 57/93
01:31:00
01:31:58
688
372
Female Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners Vet 50 30/52
01:31:19
01:32:00
689
473
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 45 41/77
01:31:34
01:32:04
690
1023
Female Kate Jackson Fitmums And Friends SNRF 58/93
01:31:10
01:32:08
691
183
Female Nicola Wise Pickering RC Vet 55 13/29
01:31:33
01:32:11
692
919
Male Dave Piper Trentham RC SNR 131/144
01:31:25
01:32:14
693
922
Female Lesley Lavery St Theresas AC Vet 45 42/77
01:31:56
01:32:16
694
928
Male Andrew Dixon Quakers RC SNR 132/144
01:32:17
01:32:17
695
870
Female Liz Piper York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 60 7/18
01:31:29
01:32:18
696
154
Female Anna Hardy Quakers RC Vet 40 47/87
01:31:36
01:32:18
697
531
Female Anne Hutchinson Darlington H & AC Vet 45 43/77
01:32:13
01:32:22
698
527
Female Angie Khan Crossgate Harriers Vet 40 48/87
01:31:34
01:32:23
699
832
Female Charlotte Eaton Crossgate Harriers SNRF 59/93
01:31:35
01:32:24
700
980
Female Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 45 44/77
01:32:22
01:32:36
701
341
Female Susan Pumford Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 45/77
01:30:00
01:32:39
702
542
Female Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers Vet 60 8/18
01:32:13
01:32:41
703
548
Female Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 35 44/76
01:32:23
01:32:46
704
726
Female Juliette Mclaren Quakers RC Vet 40 49/87
01:32:17
01:32:46
705
777
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC Vet 60 20/27
01:31:51
01:32:49
706
407
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 35 45/76
01:32:26
01:32:50
707
290
Male Callum Mcculloch Vet 45 88/94
01:32:21
01:32:52
708
1146
Female Lucy Price SNRF 60/93
01:32:21
01:32:53
709
439
Male Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders Vet 45 89/94
01:32:00
01:32:55
710
1035
Female Harriet Pritchard Durham Dodderers Vet 50 31/52
01:32:10
01:33:03
711
1041
Male Oliver Pritchard Durham Dodderers Vet 50 73/84
01:32:10
01:33:03
712
30
Female Cheryl Dabrowski York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 50/87
01:32:29
01:33:05
713
79
Female Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 51/87
01:32:33
01:33:15
714
188
Female Kerry Graydon Redcar Running Club SNRF 61/93
01:33:16
01:33:16
715
1074
Female Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers Vet 35 46/76
01:32:52
01:33:23
716
355
Female Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 32/52
01:33:01
01:33:31
717
37
Male David Rudd Vet 55 40/46
01:32:56
01:33:37
718
414
Female Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club SNRF 62/93
01:33:18
01:33:44
719
894
Female Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies RRC SNRF 63/93
01:33:14
01:33:44
720
1077
Female Sally-Anne Lardner Easingwold RC Vet 60 9/18
01:33:14
01:33:47
721
348
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends Vet 35 47/76
01:33:16
01:33:50
722
630
Female Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club SNRF 64/93
01:33:03
01:33:57
723
925
Female Karen Foster Vet 40 52/87
01:33:05
01:34:02
724
643
Female Claire Grasby SNRF 65/93
01:33:07
01:34:10
725
986
Female Penny Lyne Doncaster Athletic Club SNRF 66/93
01:33:42
01:34:10
726
34
Female Fiona O'connell Vet 35 48/76
01:33:09
01:34:12
727
1195
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 35 49/76
01:33:51
01:34:21
728
461
Female Cary Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 50 33/52
01:33:29
01:34:21
729
488
Male Paul Appleton Stockton Striders AC Vet 55 41/46
01:33:47
01:34:23
730
921
Female Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers Vet 35 50/76
01:33:49
01:34:30
731
551
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 46/77
01:33:44
01:34:36
732
16
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders Vet 50 34/52
01:33:37
01:34:37
733
459
Male Keith Graham Selby Striders Vet 50 74/84
01:33:51
01:34:38
734
752
Male Neil Hall Valley Striders AC SNR 133/144
01:34:02
01:34:40
735
990
Male Brian Burdon Darlington H & AC Vet 60 21/27
01:34:31
01:34:41
736
487
Female Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers Vet 55 14/29
01:34:04
01:34:46
737
637
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 47/77
01:34:27
01:34:50
738
598
Female Simone Price Evenwood Road Runners SNRF 67/93
01:33:55
01:34:53
739
27
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri Vet 55 42/46
01:34:14
01:34:56
740
659
Male Nick Mcguire St Theresas AC SNR 134/144
01:34:41
01:35:01
741
814
Female Tracey Piper St Theresas AC Vet 35 51/76
01:34:43
01:35:01
742
1204
Male James May St Theresas AC SNR 135/144
01:34:42
01:35:01
743
786
Female Jan Healey Vet 50 35/52
01:34:22
01:35:04
744
393
Female Leanne Maclellan St Theresas AC Vet 35 52/76
01:34:48
01:35:06
745
47
Male Shaun Loftus St Theresas AC Vet 45 90/94
01:34:48
01:35:06
746
1202
Female Christine Sayer Swaledale Runners Vet 55 15/29
01:34:39
01:35:14
747
333
Female Victroia Raynor Pullen Vet 45 48/77
01:34:16
01:35:18
748
463
Female Sally Cass Vet 45 49/77
01:34:18
01:35:18
749
451
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies RRC SNRF 68/93
01:34:49
01:35:19
750
302
Male David Mogie Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 75/84
01:34:43
01:35:24
751
476
Female Emma-Jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 40 53/87
01:35:10
01:35:32
752
342
Female Zoe Walls Vet 40 54/87
01:34:33
01:35:37
753
524
Male David Carr Vet 55 43/46
01:34:37
01:35:41
754
1055
Female Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners Vet 55 16/29
01:34:51
01:35:42
755
325
Female Helen Leach York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 50 36/52
01:34:44
01:35:46
756
979
Female Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners SNRF 69/93
01:35:07
01:35:48
757
503
Female Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 45 50/77
01:35:54
01:36:09
758
222
Female Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 35 53/76
01:35:24
01:36:29
759
768
Female Gemma Hammond Quakers RC SNRF 70/93
01:35:43
01:36:32
760
1006
Female Victoria Aitken Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 55/87
01:35:33
01:36:33
761
807
Male Mark Allbones Vet 50 76/84
01:35:42
01:36:39
762
858
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 35 54/76
01:35:49
01:36:44
763
228
Female Sara Porley Redcar Running Club Vet 35 55/76
01:36:35
01:36:47
764
809
Female Pauline Johnson North East Veterans AC Vet 55 17/29
01:36:24
01:36:51
765
233
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC Vet 60 10/18
01:35:59
01:36:57
766
191
Female Kim Peacock SNRF 71/93
01:35:58
01:37:04
767
1197
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers V70 4/6
01:36:54
01:37:05
768
647
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 51/77
01:36:22
01:37:06
769
108
Male Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club SNR 136/144
01:36:18
01:37:09
770
1015
Male Paul Moon Vet 40 92/100
01:36:19
01:37:11
771
97
Female Holly Jemson South Leeds Lakers RC Vet 35 56/76
01:36:25
01:37:16
772
384
Female Rebecca Bradley South Leeds Lakers RC Vet 35 57/76
01:36:26
01:37:16
773
237
Female Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners Vet 65 1/9
01:36:42
01:37:17
774
849
Female Sarah Crawford Vet 35 58/76
01:36:56
01:37:20
775
1162
Male Stephen Morley Vet 60 22/27
01:36:36
01:37:20
776
705
Female Emma Stevenson Vet 40 56/87
01:36:56
01:37:20
777
3
Male Andrew Broadley Swaledale Runners Vet 50 77/84
01:36:45
01:37:21
778
938
Female Rebecca Fox Fitmums And Friends Vet 40 57/87
01:36:34
01:37:23
779
1159
Female Sandy Midgley Vet 55 18/29
01:36:28
01:37:28
780
629
Female Rebecca Ewart St Theresas AC Vet 35 59/76
01:37:14
01:37:31
781
945
Female Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 60 11/18
01:37:07
01:37:35
782
377
Male Steve Ireland Vet 60 23/27
01:37:06
01:37:37
783
149
Female Tracey Quinn North East Veterans AC Vet 45 52/77
01:37:00
01:37:40
784
1042
Female Elizabeth Cavannah Crossgate Harriers SNRF 72/93
01:36:43
01:37:45
785
260
Female Angela Jones Fitmums And Friends Vet 45 53/77
01:37:02
01:38:00
786
541
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 58/87
01:37:04
01:38:07
787
479
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 78/84
01:38:09
01:38:10
788
717
Female Fiona Wood Elvet Striders Vet 35 60/76
01:37:24
01:38:11
789
669
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders SNRF 73/93
01:37:47
01:38:19
790
1116
Male Michael Watson City of Hull AC Vet 65 10/13
01:37:29
01:38:26
791
197
Female Jo Moorwood Crossgate Harriers Vet 40 59/87
01:38:06
01:38:28
792
300
Female Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club SNRF 74/93
01:37:44
01:38:35
793
320
Male Simon Shiels SNR 137/144
01:37:54
01:38:39
794
32
Female Faye Dunnakey Redcar Running Club SNRF 75/93
01:38:29
01:38:42
795
665
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 45 54/77
01:38:18
01:38:45
796
280
Female Janine Povey Redcar Running Club Vet 45 55/77
01:38:32
01:38:45
797
744
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 35 61/76
01:38:22
01:38:46
798
904
Female Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 60/87
01:38:01
01:38:49
799
310
Male Paul Watson Vet 40 93/100
01:38:51
01:38:51
800
655
Male Wayne Farr Vet 45 91/94
01:38:35
01:38:52
801
171
Female Alison Hill St Theresas AC Vet 45 56/77
01:38:38
01:38:57
802
299
Female Clare Mckenzie Knaresborough Striders Vet 40 61/87
01:37:54
01:38:58
803
994
Female Sarah Smith Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 40 62/87
01:38:37
01:39:03
804
448
Female Keran Hodgson Stockton Striders AC Vet 40 63/87
01:38:17
01:39:04
805
875
Female Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 64/87
01:38:41
01:39:12
806
206
Female Louise Clarke Crossgate Harriers Vet 45 57/77
01:38:41
01:39:14
807
244
Female Gillian Hall Crossgate Harriers Vet 60 12/18
01:38:41
01:39:15
808
478
Female Janet Hales York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 65 2/9
01:38:58
01:39:24
809
1025
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes Vet 35 62/76
01:38:18
01:39:32
810
845
Male Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 94/100
01:38:38
01:39:38
811
792
Female Sheila Harrison Vet 50 37/52
01:38:51
01:39:47
812
633
Female Sarah Marshall Vet 35 63/76
01:39:06
01:39:50
813
1019
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 45 58/77
01:39:06
01:39:50
814
796
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC Vet 40 65/87
01:39:07
01:39:50
815
879
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners Vet 45 59/77
01:38:56
01:39:51
816
771
Male David Hudson Crossgate Harriers Vet 60 24/27
01:39:40
01:40:01
817
552
Female Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers Vet 35 64/76
01:39:44
01:40:12
818
748
Male Scott Murray SNR 138/144
01:39:21
01:40:22
819
1189
Female Jodie Tate Pocklington Runners SNRF 76/93
01:39:30
01:40:24
820
66
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC V70 2/2
01:39:45
01:40:27
821
644
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners Vet 50 79/84
01:39:54
01:40:29
822
281
Male Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders Vet 65 11/13
01:39:38
01:40:34
823
1115
Female Andreaa Reese Darlington H & AC Vet 45 60/77
01:39:33
01:40:38
824
1060
Female Mel Shaw Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 66/87
01:40:17
01:40:41
825
987
Male Marek Szurgot Vet 45 92/94
01:40:30
01:40:41
826
427
Male Alan Smith Elvet Striders V70 5/6
01:40:20
01:40:43
827
766
Male Sam Browne Vet 40 95/100
01:39:40
01:40:43
828
892
Female Derrian Beer Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 45 61/77
01:40:13
01:40:54
829
837
Male David Healey Vet 50 80/84
01:40:17
01:40:59
830
434
Female Tracey Parsons St Theresas AC Vet 50 38/52
01:40:41
01:40:59
831
1183
Female Ewa Johnson Blyth RC Vet 45 62/77
01:40:13
01:41:00
832
340
Female Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners Vet 50 39/52
01:40:10
01:41:08
833
712
Male Chris Anderson Evenwood Road Runners SNR 139/144
01:40:10
01:41:08
834
1003
Female Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers AC Vet 65 3/9
01:40:22
01:41:10
835
267
Female Jo Yendell Selby Striders Vet 55 19/29
01:40:29
01:41:16
836
22
Female Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 60 13/18
01:40:38
01:41:23
837
1198
Male Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers SNR 140/144
01:40:51
01:41:26
838
213
Female Nicki Buckett Richmond & Zetland Harriers Vet 45 63/77
01:40:39
01:41:34
839
672
Female Rachael Benson White City (hull) R.r.c. Vet 40 67/87
01:41:31
01:41:42
840
861
Female Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners Vet 40 68/87
01:41:03
01:41:49
841
338
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 96/100
01:40:57
01:41:59
842
449
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 69/87
01:40:57
01:42:00
843
272
Female Ann Martin Kippax Harriers Vet 65 4/9
01:41:36
01:42:04
844
813
Female Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners Vet 45 64/77
01:41:31
01:42:17
845
755
Male Gavin Shoesmith Vet 40 97/100
01:41:27
01:42:20
846
40
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers Vet 55 44/46
01:41:38
01:42:39
847
1073
Female Chris Adamson Vet 55 20/29
01:41:51
01:42:50
848
165
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 40 70/87
01:42:40
01:42:55
849
947
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers Vet 65 5/9
01:42:29
01:42:56
850
664
Female Rebecca Price Vet 45 65/77
01:42:15
01:42:59
851
614
Male Darren Barnaby SNR 141/144
01:42:01
01:43:02
852
359
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends Vet 45 66/77
01:42:10
01:43:17
853
190
Female Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers AC Vet 50 40/52
01:42:43
01:43:30
854
812
Male Iain Hill 3xtri Vet 50 81/84
01:42:50
01:43:33
855
529
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders Vet 45 67/77
01:43:11
01:43:46
856
1052
Female Louise Rhodes Evenwood Road Runners Vet 35 65/76
01:43:03
01:44:02
857
1134
Female Emily Gallone Evenwood Road Runners SNRF 77/93
01:43:03
01:44:02
858
136
Female Elaine Watson Nevac Vet 50 41/52
01:43:30
01:44:11
859
1095
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners Vet 65 6/9
01:43:19
01:44:14
860
656
Male Sarah Cooper Vet 40 98/100
01:43:29
01:44:22
861
1026
Female Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers Vet 45 68/77
01:43:29
01:44:22
862
948
Female Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers Vet 40 71/87
01:43:29
01:44:22
863
670
Female Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers RC Vet 50 42/52
01:43:50
01:44:23
864
590
Male Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers RC Vet 50 82/84
01:43:50
01:44:24
865
304
Female Dawn Denton Vet 50 43/52
01:44:08
01:44:27
866
392
Female Jeanette Appleton Stockton Striders AC Vet 50 44/52
01:43:52
01:44:27
867
35
Female Vivienne Williamson Vet 65 7/9
01:43:50
01:44:34
868
193
Female Julie Mcgrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 55 21/29
01:43:46
01:44:38
869
1122
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 40 72/87
01:43:55
01:44:38
870
1127
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 40 73/87
01:43:56
01:44:39
871
619
Male Paul Ryan Quakers RC Vet 40 99/100
01:43:58
01:44:40
872
564
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 45/52
01:44:24
01:44:48
873
120
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V70 6/6
01:44:31
01:44:53
874
518
Female Taraha Johnson SNRF 78/93
01:44:19
01:44:59
875
690
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends Vet 55 45/46
01:44:18
01:45:08
876
556
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends SNRF 79/93
01:44:18
01:45:08
877
843
Female Rebecca Rowbottom Doncaster Athletic Club SNRF 80/93
01:44:54
01:45:23
878
250
Female Marie Mcguran Vet 65 8/9
01:45:06
01:45:33
879
624
Female Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners Vet 40 74/87
01:44:48
01:45:34
880
1031
Male Melvyn Burton Crossgate Harriers Vet 60 25/27
01:45:12
01:45:52
881
747
Female Samantha Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 50 46/52
01:45:09
01:46:07
882
694
Female Karen Sherras St Theresas AC Vet 45 69/77
01:45:13
01:46:18
883
1038
Male Richard Lambert Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 55 46/46
01:46:07
01:46:32
884
134
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 100/100
01:46:47
01:46:47
885
431
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 75/87
01:45:38
01:46:47
886
640
Female Diane Hall New Marske Harriers AC Vet 55 22/29
01:46:23
01:47:16
887
164
Female Pam Jarvis Vet 35 66/76
01:46:40
01:47:22
888
354
Female Sue Wilson SNRF 81/93
01:46:40
01:47:23
889
390
Female Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders Vet 65 9/9
01:46:57
01:47:25
890
259
Female Vanessa Williams Redcar Running Club Vet 45 70/77
01:47:19
01:47:31
891
1014
Male Mark Hammond SNR 142/144
01:47:11
01:48:00
892
847
Male Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers Vet 50 83/84
01:46:57
01:48:03
893
525
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends Vet 55 23/29
01:47:29
01:48:14
894
336
Female Alex Whyte Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 71/77
01:47:52
01:48:17
895
19
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC Vet 55 24/29
01:47:29
01:48:22
896
526
Male Graham Hall New Marske Harriers AC Vet 60 26/27
01:47:30
01:48:23
897
137
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac SNRF 82/93
01:47:27
01:48:32
898
517
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies RRC Vet 45 72/77
01:48:19
01:48:35
899
509
Female Sadie Spencer KUHAC SNRF 83/93
01:48:30
01:49:25
900
971
Female Ruth Robson York Knavesmire Harriers SNRF 84/93
01:48:29
01:49:28
901
519
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 143/144
01:49:14
01:49:29
902
963
Female Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers RC Vet 60 14/18
01:48:45
01:49:36
903
415
Female Julie Lummas Vet 40 76/87
01:48:45
01:49:36
904
710
Female Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers RC Vet 40 77/87
01:48:46
01:49:37
905
90
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 78/87
01:48:43
01:49:42
906
760
Female Caroline Watson Vet 40 79/87
01:48:43
01:49:42
907
698
Female Lisa Jenkins Quakers RC Vet 40 80/87
01:48:59
01:49:42
908
467
Female Lucy Turner Vet 35 67/76
01:48:50
01:49:48
909
492
Female Elaine Rushworth Pudsey Pacers Vet 55 25/29
01:48:48
01:49:55
910
72
Female Jackie Barker Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 60 15/18
01:49:51
01:50:15
911
1118
Female Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers Vet 55 26/29
01:49:19
01:50:26
912
734
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers Vet 50 47/52
01:49:59
01:50:28
913
387
Male Dean Wise Pickering RC Vet 60 27/27
01:49:39
01:50:42
914
1054
Female Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 45 73/77
01:49:38
01:50:46
915
1158
Female Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 35 68/76
01:49:39
01:50:46
916
1004
Male Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 45 93/94
01:49:39
01:50:46
917
848
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders Vet 45 74/77
01:50:32
01:51:20
918
826
Female Kathryn Walker Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 48/52
01:50:36
01:51:22
919
1124
Female Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 50 49/52
01:51:11
01:51:59
920
585
Female Katharine Hamblin Vet 35 69/76
01:51:30
01:52:23
921
270
Female Vicky Webster Vet 45 75/77
01:52:09
01:52:41
922
742
Male Steven King Vet 50 84/84
01:51:42
01:52:49
923
1153
Female Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers Vet 40 81/87
01:51:45
01:52:51
924
658
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners Vet 50 50/52
01:52:48
01:53:42
925
455
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends Vet 35 70/76
01:53:22
01:54:12
926
1147
Female Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 55 27/29
01:53:23
01:54:12
927
396
Female Sophie Wiles Bridlington Road Runners Vet 35 71/76
01:53:39
01:54:43
928
291
Female Lisa Michelle Harper Vet 35 72/76
01:53:39
01:54:43
929
143
Male Stuart Smith Vet 65 12/13
01:53:52
01:54:48
930
965
Female Jade Mattison Rothwell Harriers SNRF 85/93
01:54:19
01:55:20
931
778
Female Fiona Browne Crossgate Harriers Vet 35 73/76
01:54:21
01:55:20
932
625
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers SNRF 86/93
01:54:33
01:55:34
933
810
Female Rosie Dews SNRF 87/93
01:55:55
01:56:28
934
9
Female Tracey Wright Fairfield Harriers SNRF 88/93
01:55:36
01:56:43
935
1125
Female Louise Shaw SNRF 89/93
01:56:04
01:56:45
936
426
Female Helen Pierson Vet 45 76/77
01:56:04
01:56:45
937
232
Female Charlotte Tanikal Vet 40 82/87
01:57:20
01:58:12
938
412
Female Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 50 51/52
01:57:45
01:58:50
939
151
Female Lynda Harris Fitmums And Friends Vet 40 83/87
01:58:18
01:58:55
940
128
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 60 16/18
01:58:38
01:59:39
941
140
Female Diane Eke Beltoft Wonders Vet 55 28/29
01:59:31
02:00:32
942
262
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 65 13/13
01:59:43
02:00:40
943
623
Female Rachel Golightly Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 84/87
02:00:07
02:00:53
944
909
Female Laura Herbert Doncaster Athletic Club SNRF 90/93
02:00:33
02:01:20
945
1151
Male Matthew Clarke SNR 144/144
02:01:05
02:02:03
946
853
Female Penny Ivison Darlington H & AC Vet 55 29/29
02:01:21
02:02:27
947
535
Female Leigh Hindle Darlington H & AC Vet 40 85/87
02:01:21
02:02:27
948
962
Female Nichola Mulholland Vet 35 74/76
02:01:58
02:02:43
949
81
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends Vet 35 75/76
02:04:19
02:05:09
950
402
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners Vet 60 17/18
02:05:56
02:06:51
951
46
Female Caroline Strathearn Bridlington Road Runners SNRF 91/93
02:06:37
02:07:41
952
1200
Female Catherine Buckingham SNRF 92/93
02:06:38
02:07:41
953
192
Female Louise Clarke SNRF 93/93
02:08:01
02:08:59
954
1142
Female Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 50 52/52
02:04:51
02:11:20
955
958
Female Claire Beegan Vet 40 86/87
02:16:58
02:17:26
956
1106
Female Susan Forbes Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 60 18/18
02:17:00
02:17:26
957
1163
Female Jean Snelling York Knavesmire Harriers V80+ 1/1
02:22:00
02:23:01
958
578
Female Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 87/87
02:27:12
02:27:12
959
999
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 77/77
02:27:06
02:28:08
960
122
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners Vet 35 76/76
02:27:54
02:28:59
961
1192
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners Vet 45 94/94
02:27:54
02:28:59

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62