The East Hull 20 2017

The 19th March 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
234
Female Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders 35-39
02:56:32
02:57:21
2
290
Male Iraitz Arrospide Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Iraitz Arrospide City of Sheffield AC 10-39 1/115
01:48:56
01:48:57
3
492
Male Daniel Kestrel Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Daniel Kestrel Barnsley AC 10-39 2/115
01:51:06
01:51:06
4
507
Male Tristan Learoyd Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC 10-39 3/115
01:52:55
01:52:56
5
447
Male Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 4/115
01:56:24
01:56:24
6
593
Male Josh Rowe Leeds City AC 10-39 5/115
01:56:47
01:56:47
7
565
Male Franco Pardini Roundhay Runners 10-39 6/115
01:57:21
01:57:22
8
671
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 7/115
01:58:41
01:58:41
9
596
Male Mark Sands Skegness And District Running Club 45-49 1/72
01:59:21
01:59:26
10
547
Male Paul Newsome St Theresas AC 40-44 1/74
02:01:51
02:01:53
11
456
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 2/74
02:02:23
02:02:24
12
354
Male Gareth Cooke 10-39 8/115
02:02:59
02:02:59
13
641
Male James Thompson Kingstone Runners 10-39 9/115
02:03:59
02:04:00
14
669
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 10/115
02:04:24
02:04:25
15
463
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 3/74
02:04:26
02:04:28
16
422
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners 45-49 2/72
02:04:35
02:04:36
17
625
Male Richard Start 10-39 11/115
02:05:07
02:05:09
18
410
Male Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers 40-44 4/74
02:05:27
02:05:31
19
643
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 10-39 12/115
02:06:05
02:06:14
20
481
Male Martin James Doncaster AC 40-44 5/74
02:07:06
02:07:09
21
548
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-39 13/115
02:07:30
02:07:32
22
652
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 10-39 14/115
02:08:37
02:08:46
23
571
Male Ross Phelan St Theresas AC 10-39 15/115
02:09:26
02:09:29
24
540
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 3/72
02:09:41
02:09:42
25
343
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 10-39 16/115
02:09:45
02:09:46
26
503
Male Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners 45-49 4/72
02:10:29
02:10:35
27
534
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 1/38
02:10:38
02:10:43
28
276
Male Jason Walkley 10-39 17/115
02:11:02
02:11:03
29
378
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 18/115
02:11:10
02:11:13
30
400
Male Ben Evison Skegness Coasters 10-39 19/115
02:11:21
02:11:22
31
484
Male Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers 10-39 20/115
02:11:27
02:11:30
32
529
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 21/115
02:11:36
02:11:42
33
432
Male Simon Griffin Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 5/72
02:12:18
02:12:24
34
662
Male Melvin Wallace Barnsley AC 45-49 6/72
02:12:31
02:12:34
35
683
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 22/115
02:13:00
02:13:02
36
288
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 6/74
02:13:20
02:13:27
37
572
Male Steve Pinn Roundhay Runners 10-39 23/115
02:13:41
02:13:48
38
321
Male Jon Brayshaw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 2/38
02:14:03
02:14:12
39
511
Male Paul Legard City of Hull AC 10-39 24/115
02:14:14
02:14:20
40
311
Male Richard Billington Desford Striders 50-54 3/38
02:14:20
02:14:22
41
443
Male David Hanks Kingstone Runners 10-39 25/115
02:14:25
02:14:31
42
416
Male Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers 50-54 4/38
02:14:52
02:14:56
43
620
Male Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers 10-39 26/115
02:15:02
02:15:05
44
448
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC 10-39 27/115
02:15:03
02:15:10
45
616
Male Walter Somerville 10-39 28/115
02:15:00
02:15:13
46
340
Male Danny Chan York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 7/74
02:15:22
02:15:28
47
325
Male Tim Brown Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 8/74
02:15:38
02:15:43
48
326
Male Dean Brown Kippax Harriers 10-39 29/115
02:15:41
02:15:55
49
345
Male Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers 10-39 30/115
02:16:27
02:16:30
50
543
Male Lee Mountain 10-39 31/115
02:16:27
02:16:39
51
524
Male Ian Martin Selby Striders 50-54 5/38
02:16:54
02:17:00
52
544
Male Lee Nash 10-39 32/115
02:17:28
02:17:33
53
367
Male Scott Daly Pontefract AC 45-49 7/72
02:17:40
02:17:45
54
277
Male Chris Reacher 10-39 33/115
02:17:43
02:18:02
55
389
Male Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 1/26
02:18:30
02:18:38
56
498
Male Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 9/74
02:18:30
02:18:38
57
569
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 8/72
02:18:53
02:18:57
58
570
Male Christopher Pell Cambridge & Coleridge AC 10-39 34/115
02:19:01
02:19:05
59
520
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 10-39 35/115
02:19:21
02:19:28
60
693
Male Paul Wray 40-44 10/74
02:19:36
02:19:39
61
606
Male Robert Shoreson 10-39 36/115
02:20:29
02:20:32
62
461
Male Sean Hewitt Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 9/72
02:20:30
02:20:34
63
692
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 10-39 37/115
02:20:41
02:20:43
64
699
Male Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club 10-39 38/115
02:21:10
02:21:17
65
397
Male Justin Elvidge March AC 45-49 10/72
02:21:00
02:21:26
66
615
Male Norman Smith Skegness And District Running Club 45-49 11/72
02:21:10
02:21:32
67
622
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders 45-49 12/72
02:21:27
02:21:43
68
488
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 6/38
02:21:39
02:21:44
69
541
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac 40-44 11/74
02:21:45
02:22:05
70
420
Male Dave Gash 40-44 12/74
02:22:02
02:22:32
71
366
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/26
02:22:26
02:22:36
72
686
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 50-54 7/38
02:23:13
02:23:23
73
660
Male Bobak Walker Roundhay Runners 10-39 39/115
02:23:30
02:23:37
74
382
Male Ben Devereux 40-44 13/74
02:23:45
02:23:46
75
460
Male Daz Hewitt Wakefield District Harriers & AC 45-49 13/72
02:23:53
02:23:56
76
285
Male David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners 45-49 14/72
02:23:59
02:24:02
77
465
Male Tony Hooper Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 14/74
02:23:52
02:24:25
78
331
Male Joe Butler St Theresas AC 10-39 40/115
02:24:34
02:24:38
79
369
Male Matt Dass 40-44 15/74
02:24:30
02:24:40
80
291
Male Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 16/74
02:24:13
02:24:43
81
386
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 15/72
02:24:49
02:25:05
82
191
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/31
02:25:13
02:25:16
83
648
Male Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers 40-44 17/74
02:24:54
02:25:16
84
374
Male Stephen Davies Mansfield Harriers & AC 55-59 3/26
02:25:08
02:25:21
85
287
Male Phil Ambler 45-49 16/72
02:25:26
02:25:38
86
125
Female Natalie Jewell 35-39 1/47
02:25:38
02:25:42
87
152
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 1/24
02:25:34
02:25:47
88
371
Male Martin Davey 40-44 18/74
02:25:41
02:25:49
89
695
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders 10-39 41/115
02:25:33
02:26:03
90
479
Male Mark Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 19/74
02:25:52
02:26:09
91
506
Male Chris Lawson Doncaster AC 45-49 17/72
02:25:43
02:26:09
92
351
Male Nick Constantine Barton & District Ac 40-44 20/74
02:26:05
02:26:25
93
603
Male Andy Shelton Skegness And District Running Club 45-49 18/72
02:26:09
02:26:28
94
423
Male Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners 45-49 19/72
02:26:52
02:27:00
95
225
Female Louise Taylor Wakefield District Harriers & AC 35-39 2/47
02:27:00
02:27:02
96
608
Male Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC 40-44 21/74
02:27:01
02:27:02
97
586
Male Gary Ridgeway Rotherham Harriers & AC 50-54 8/38
02:26:23
02:27:12
98
338
Male Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 9/38
02:27:14
02:27:19
99
475
Male John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 50-54 10/38
02:27:03
02:27:21
100
697
Male Mark Yates Kingstone Runners 45-49 20/72
02:27:09
02:27:21
101
388
Male Sam Duggan Roundhay Runners 10-39 42/115
02:27:12
02:27:22
102
499
Male Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 40-44 22/74
02:27:11
02:27:23
103
452
Male Richard Harrison Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 21/72
02:27:11
02:27:25
104
259
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-34 1/47
02:27:48
02:27:52
105
627
Male Joe Steele Roundhay Runners 40-44 23/74
02:27:51
02:28:01
106
624
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac 40-44 24/74
02:28:26
02:28:30
107
317
Male Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club 50-54 11/38
02:28:34
02:28:41
108
206
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers 35-39 3/47
02:28:41
02:28:49
109
668
Male Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC 45-49 22/72
02:29:01
02:29:05
110
564
Male Scott Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 25/74
02:29:04
02:29:09
111
626
Male Edward Startup Steel City Striders 10-39 43/115
02:29:09
02:29:20
112
462
Male Mark Hinchcliffe AskernDRC 40-44 26/74
02:29:15
02:29:27
113
312
Male Chris Birkett Humber Triathletes 10-39 44/115
02:28:55
02:29:28
114
550
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 4/26
02:28:59
02:29:37
115
16
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac 35-39 4/47
02:29:35
02:29:39
116
522
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC 40-44 27/74
02:29:21
02:29:46
117
266
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 2/47
02:29:45
02:29:55
118
239
Female Susie Warris AskernDRC 40-44 1/44
02:29:50
02:30:01
119
636
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 10-39 45/115
02:30:13
02:30:21
120
637
Male Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders AC 50-54 12/38
02:30:18
02:30:36
121
322
Male Oliver Brooke 10-39 46/115
02:30:22
02:30:37
122
685
Male Jon Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 28/74
02:30:39
02:30:54
123
394
Male Phil Elbourne 10-39 47/115
02:31:03
02:31:07
124
466
Male Simon Hope Steel City Striders 10-39 48/115
02:30:57
02:31:09
125
286
Male Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers 40-44 29/74
02:31:09
02:31:12
126
164
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 2/24
02:31:09
02:31:26
127
640
Male Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 23/72
02:31:45
02:31:54
128
518
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 30/74
02:31:45
02:31:57
129
419
Male Mark Furniss Roberttown Road Runners 45-49 24/72
02:31:58
02:32:08
130
667
Male Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 13/38
02:32:28
02:32:31
131
337
Male Mick Casey Wolds Veterans RC 60+ 1/19
02:32:18
02:32:33
132
504
Male George Laing Doncaster AC 55-59 5/26
02:32:37
02:32:46
133
567
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 14/38
02:32:36
02:32:53
134
273
Male Alistair Kettlewell 10-39 49/115
02:32:25
02:33:09
135
303
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 10-39 50/115
02:33:07
02:33:11
136
635
Male Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners 45-49 25/72
02:33:13
02:33:16
137
604
Male Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders 45-49 26/72
02:33:03
02:33:17
138
421
Male David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 31/74
02:33:09
02:33:20
139
73
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/31
02:33:18
02:33:23
140
609
Male Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers 40-44 32/74
02:33:24
02:33:46
141
661
Male Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 15/38
02:33:57
02:34:13
142
486
Male Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers 45-49 27/72
02:34:29
02:34:34
143
533
Male Lorne Mcneill Baildon Runners 45-49 28/72
02:34:21
02:34:47
144
154
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC 55-59 1/11
02:35:11
02:35:17
145
451
Male Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers 45-49 29/72
02:35:14
02:35:18
146
179
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 3/24
02:35:15
02:35:31
147
269
Female Lucy Fawcett 10-34 3/47
02:35:42
02:35:47
148
143
Female Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners 40-44 2/44
02:35:27
02:35:51
149
439
Male Barry Gyte Steel City Striders 60+ 2/19
02:35:24
02:36:00
150
268
Female Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield District Harriers & AC 10-34 4/47
02:36:04
02:36:08
151
330
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 51/115
02:35:59
02:36:24
152
411
Male Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/26
02:36:20
02:36:24
153
618
Male Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes 10-39 52/115
02:36:05
02:36:39
154
493
Male Richard Keyworth Oakwell Runfit 10-39 53/115
02:36:25
02:36:51
155
350
Male Darren Conquest Oakwell Runfit 45-49 30/72
02:36:41
02:36:53
156
639
Male Steve Tether 45-49 31/72
02:36:41
02:37:01
157
324
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 16/38
02:36:41
02:37:08
158
471
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 10-39 54/115
02:37:06
02:37:19
159
563
Male Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgate Harriers 55-59 7/26
02:37:13
02:37:34
160
559
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 33/74
02:37:30
02:37:49
161
554
Male Paul Nyland 45-49 32/72
02:37:39
02:37:50
162
680
Male Paul Wilks 50-54 17/38
02:37:38
02:37:58
163
391
Male Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 33/72
02:37:34
02:37:59
164
562
Male Andy Pagdin Valley Striders 55-59 8/26
02:37:48
02:37:59
165
672
Male Matthew West Skegness And District Running Club 10-39 55/115
02:37:44
02:37:59
166
453
Male Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners 10-39 56/115
02:37:55
02:38:00
167
299
Male Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers 45-49 34/72
02:38:00
02:38:08
168
535
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 34/74
02:38:09
02:38:20
169
473
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 35/72
02:38:05
02:38:21
170
431
Male Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders RC 45-49 36/72
02:38:36
02:38:40
171
150
Female Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club 45-49 3/31
02:38:28
02:38:48
172
590
Male Matt Robson 10-39 57/115
02:38:42
02:39:03
173
435
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 37/72
02:38:34
02:39:04
174
235
Female Jessica Walker East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 5/47
02:38:55
02:39:14
175
254
Female Emma Williams 35-39 5/47
02:38:57
02:39:16
176
644
Male David Fletcher 40-44 35/74
02:39:18
02:39:23
177
495
Male Daniel King 10-39 58/115
02:39:17
02:39:24
178
40
Female Jessica Cocker Cambridge & Coleridge AC 10-34 6/47
02:39:05
02:39:25
179
429
Male Lee Green Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 59/115
02:39:40
02:39:55
180
356
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC 60+ 3/19
02:40:15
02:40:25
181
552
Male Adam North 10-39 60/115
02:40:11
02:40:26
182
631
Male Martin Swift Kingstone Runners 45-49 38/72
02:40:22
02:40:35
183
688
Male Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers 50-54 18/38
02:40:31
02:40:37
184
256
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 4/31
02:40:13
02:40:42
185
645
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 39/72
02:40:13
02:40:42
186
467
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers 10-39 61/115
02:40:14
02:40:43
187
519
Male Martin Luxton North York Moors AC 60+ 4/19
02:40:43
02:40:45
188
54
Female Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC 40-44 3/44
02:40:30
02:40:50
189
497
Male Paul Kippax 45-49 40/72
02:40:33
02:40:53
190
510
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 36/74
02:40:52
02:41:09
191
589
Male Nathan Robinson Doncaster AC 10-39 62/115
02:41:17
02:41:28
192
445
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 37/74
02:41:43
02:42:11
193
413
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 19/38
02:41:44
02:42:14
194
630
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 38/74
02:41:58
02:42:15
195
222
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 10-34 7/47
02:42:02
02:42:22
196
323
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 45-49 41/72
02:42:04
02:42:25
197
527
Male Brynnen Massey 55-59 9/26
02:42:16
02:42:30
198
42
Female Gail Colville Barnsley AC 50-54 4/24
02:42:35
02:42:43
199
521
Male John Maples Steel City Striders 50-54 20/38
02:42:35
02:42:49
200
360
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 10/26
02:42:57
02:43:02
201
167
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders 10-34 8/47
02:42:45
02:43:16
202
401
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 11/26
02:43:02
02:43:19
203
424
Male Malcolm Gonnella North Derbyshire RC 60+ 5/19
02:42:49
02:43:24
204
605
Male Paul Shepherd 45-49 42/72
02:42:40
02:43:27
205
293
Male Daniel Asquith 40-44 39/74
02:43:00
02:43:39
206
489
Male Mike Kay 40-44 40/74
02:43:20
02:43:47
207
33
Female Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders RC 40-44 4/44
02:43:37
02:43:50
208
516
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 43/72
02:43:36
02:43:53
209
617
Male Glyn Sparks Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 63/115
02:43:39
02:43:57
210
193
Female Nicola Ross Steel City Striders 35-39 6/47
02:43:55
02:44:08
211
147
Female Jill Maddren Billingham Marsh House Harriers 40-44 5/44
02:44:12
02:44:18
212
393
Male John Eastwood Stadium Runners 45-49 44/72
02:43:46
02:44:20
213
415
Male Andrew Foster Beverley AC 50-54 21/38
02:44:16
02:44:37
214
682
Male Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 45/72
02:44:30
02:45:08
215
407
Male Jonathan Fisher Roundhay Runners 40-44 41/74
02:44:45
02:45:12
216
623
Male Martin Stalgis 10-39 64/115
02:45:01
02:45:19
217
436
Male Radoslaw Gruszkowski 10-39 65/115
02:45:01
02:45:36
218
123
Female Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers 45-49 5/31
02:44:58
02:45:45
219
568
Male Christian Peach Beverley AC 45-49 46/72
02:45:20
02:45:55
220
433
Male Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers 50-54 22/38
02:45:51
02:45:58
221
30
Female Kerry Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners 10-34 9/47
02:45:43
02:45:59
222
177
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 5/24
02:45:25
02:46:03
223
657
Male Nick Veal 40-44 42/74
02:45:55
02:46:20
224
140
Female Janine Lee Crossgate Harriers 45-49 6/31
02:46:04
02:46:25
225
189
Female Katie Marie Roberts 10-34 10/47
02:46:20
02:46:29
226
580
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC 10-39 66/115
02:45:57
02:46:29
227
434
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 23/38
02:45:57
02:46:30
228
249
Female Karen Wickens Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 7/47
02:45:34
02:46:39
229
549
Male Barry Nicol Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 67/115
02:45:35
02:46:40
230
113
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 40-44 6/44
02:46:34
02:46:43
231
646
Male Robert Tinker 10-39 68/115
02:46:07
02:46:43
232
698
Male Stephen Young York Postal Harriers 45-49 47/72
02:46:45
02:46:57
233
368
Male Anthony Darker 10-39 69/115
02:46:58
02:47:04
234
600
Female Alissa Sharma Roundhay Runners 10-34 11/47
02:46:41
02:47:06
235
201
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 10-34 12/47
02:46:53
02:47:12
236
398
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 50-54 24/38
02:47:03
02:47:15
237
582
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 25/38
02:47:03
02:47:33
238
512
Male Andy Leggett 50-54 26/38
02:47:41
02:47:44
239
2
Female Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers 35-39 8/47
02:47:50
02:48:02
240
334
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 6/19
02:48:19
02:48:28
241
165
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 9/47
02:48:18
02:48:36
242
1
Female Helen Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers 40-44 7/44
02:49:09
02:49:16
243
96
Female Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners 10-34 13/47
02:48:58
02:49:19
244
385
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 43/74
02:49:09
02:49:24
245
95
Female Hannah Harne City of Hull AC 10-34 14/47
02:49:05
02:49:26
246
307
Male Richard Bell Wetherby Runners 50-54 27/38
02:49:03
02:49:33
247
555
Male Kieran O'brien Kirkstall Harriers 40-44 44/74
02:49:35
02:49:44
248
361
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 48/72
02:49:30
02:49:47
249
301
Male Carl Barnaby City of Hull AC 10-39 70/115
02:49:43
02:49:52
250
690
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 45/74
02:49:16
02:50:00
251
651
Male Robert Tribe 45-49 49/72
02:49:28
02:50:05
252
35
Female Ann Chivers Roundhay Runners 35-39 10/47
02:49:41
02:50:07
253
5
Female Janet Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 7/31
02:50:21
02:50:42
254
247
Female Jen Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners 10-34 15/47
02:50:38
02:51:00
255
691
Male David Wootley 10-39 71/115
02:50:25
02:51:05
256
77
Female Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers 40-44 8/44
02:50:28
02:51:16
257
74
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 2/11
02:50:57
02:51:24
258
65
Female Naomi Drakeford 10-34 16/47
02:51:23
02:51:28
259
663
Male Andrew Walsh 45-49 50/72
02:51:15
02:51:29
260
313
Male Ben Birtles Humber Triathletes 40-44 46/74
02:51:03
02:51:36
261
531
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers 55-59 12/26
02:50:57
02:51:47
262
270
Female Paula Brook 35-39 11/47
02:51:43
02:51:51
263
122
Female Rose James Doncaster AC 35-39 12/47
02:51:40
02:51:52
264
678
Male David Wilkinson 10-39 72/115
02:51:34
02:51:54
265
679
Male Ian Wilkinson 10-39 73/115
02:51:22
02:51:59
266
526
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 28/38
02:51:25
02:52:02
267
684
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 51/72
02:51:51
02:52:19
268
28
Female Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 9/44
02:52:12
02:52:31
269
292
Male Christian Ashton 10-39 74/115
02:52:11
02:52:33
270
666
Male Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 75/115
02:52:14
02:52:33
271
163
Female Abigail Milner 10-34 17/47
02:52:28
02:52:44
272
267
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 13/47
02:52:09
02:52:49
273
670
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 52/72
02:51:56
02:52:50
274
566
Male David Parker 10-39 76/115
02:52:39
02:52:53
275
31
Female Helen Carr 40-44 10/44
02:52:43
02:52:56
276
446
Male Steve Hardisty 10-39 77/115
02:52:10
02:52:56
277
19
Female Mhairi Billington Desford Striders 50-54 6/24
02:52:28
02:53:09
278
76
Female Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 14/47
02:52:41
02:53:14
279
502
Male Pawel Korzen 45-49 53/72
02:53:08
02:53:18
280
349
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 13/26
02:53:07
02:53:23
281
110
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/11
02:53:08
02:53:48
282
141
Female Katy Leighton 10-34 18/47
02:53:50
02:53:59
283
112
Female Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners 45-49 8/31
02:54:06
02:54:16
284
347
Male J Collins 10-39 78/115
02:53:59
02:54:20
285
4
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 4/11
02:53:44
02:54:23
286
474
Male Josh Howe 10-39 79/115
02:53:56
02:54:25
287
166
Female Venika Moverley 10-34 19/47
02:53:49
02:54:28
288
172
Female Alison Noble Barnsley AC 40-44 11/44
02:54:14
02:54:28
289
230
Female Harriet Tinker 10-34 20/47
02:54:13
02:54:50
290
190
Female Linda Roche 45-49 9/31
02:54:23
02:55:09
291
109
Female Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 15/47
02:54:39
02:55:17
292
13
Female Jo Beddow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 40-44 12/44
02:54:57
02:55:21
293
305
Male Neil Baxter Skyrac AC 40-44 47/74
02:54:47
02:55:29
294
229
Male Andy Boughen 40-44 48/74
02:55:30
02:55:37
295
377
Male James Dawson 40-44 49/74
02:55:30
02:55:42
296
487
Male Michael Joules 10-39 80/115
02:55:28
02:55:44
297
450
Male Shane Harris Blackhill Bounders 45-49 54/72
02:55:49
02:56:09
298
306
Male Gregory Bell Aircentre Pacers 45-49 55/72
02:55:53
02:56:15
299
611
Male Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers 45-49 56/72
02:56:11
02:56:22
300
232
Female Deborah Vidal Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 13/44
02:55:47
02:56:25
301
532
Male Simon Mccudden Ripon Runners 55-59 14/26
02:55:35
02:56:25
302
126
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 16/47
02:56:00
02:56:26
303
131
Female Farzana Khanum 40-44 14/44
02:56:09
02:56:27
304
346
Male Darren Collier Not Applicable 40-44 50/74
02:56:23
02:56:31
305
300
Male Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-39 81/115
02:56:10
02:56:54
306
514
Male Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners 55-59 15/26
02:56:19
02:56:54
307
442
Male Paul Hancock 40-44 51/74
02:56:24
02:56:59
308
376
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 40-44 52/74
02:56:37
02:57:01
309
84
Female Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 50-54 7/24
02:56:23
02:57:07
310
610
Male Malcolm Smith Grimsby Harriers 10-39 82/115
02:56:50
02:57:07
311
597
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club 45-49 57/72
02:56:50
02:57:08
312
198
Female Carmel Salvidge Clapham Pioneers 10-34 21/47
02:56:56
02:57:14
313
55
Female Paula Davies Danum Harriers 45-49 10/31
02:56:55
02:57:25
314
458
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 53/74
02:57:23
02:57:32
315
653
Male David Truby 50-54 29/38
02:57:04
02:57:38
316
98
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 15/44
02:57:32
02:57:43
317
41
Female Rebecca Collier Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 17/47
02:57:32
02:58:07
318
483
Male Martin Jessop Skegness Coasters 45-49 58/72
02:58:01
02:58:14
319
496
Female Bacardi King Cleethorpes Tri Club 10-34 22/47
02:58:02
02:58:20
320
687
Male Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-39 83/115
02:57:32
02:58:31
321
278
Male Jonny Gould 40-44 54/74
02:58:10
02:58:34
322
283
Male Chris Aldred 55-59 16/26
02:57:44
02:58:35
323
220
Female Cher Sutton 40-44 16/44
02:58:26
02:58:50
324
332
Male Wayne Butler St Theresas AC 10-39 84/115
02:57:45
02:58:51
325
85
Female Tracey Gibbons Danum Harriers 40-44 17/44
02:58:36
02:59:05
326
551
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 85/115
02:59:04
02:59:18
327
38
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 50-54 8/24
02:58:38
02:59:22
328
358
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 60+ 7/19
02:59:04
02:59:39
329
396
Male David Elsworthy 45-49 59/72
02:58:56
02:59:47
330
472
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 10-39 86/115
02:59:44
02:59:55
331
61
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 60+ 1/9
02:59:24
02:59:57
332
658
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 40-44 55/74
02:59:38
03:00:01
333
309
Male Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers & AC 60+ 8/19
02:59:28
03:00:08
334
355
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 30/38
02:59:47
03:00:09
335
344
Male Shaun Coe Danum Harriers 50-54 31/38
02:59:41
03:00:10
336
37
Female Tillie Clark St Theresas AC 10-34 23/47
02:59:47
03:00:11
337
546
Male David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 60+ 9/19
03:00:07
03:00:26
338
271
Female Laura Cummings 40-44 18/44
02:59:59
03:00:42
339
656
Male Simon Utley 40-44 56/74
03:00:33
03:01:08
340
508
Male Jamie Lee 40-44 57/74
03:00:45
03:01:09
341
231
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 19/44
03:00:35
03:01:12
342
27
Female Tina Brown City of Hull AC 45-49 11/31
03:01:06
03:01:26
343
468
Male Darren Hornby 40-44 58/74
03:00:40
03:01:36
344
352
Male James Cook Roundhay Runners 40-44 59/74
03:01:18
03:01:46
345
587
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 87/115
03:01:11
03:01:54
346
11
Female Joanne Baxter Skyrac AC 40-44 20/44
03:01:17
03:01:58
347
441
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 50-54 32/38
03:01:33
03:02:05
348
675
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 33/38
03:01:09
03:02:10
349
444
Male Darren Hanley 45-49 60/72
03:01:36
03:02:38
350
289
Male Andrew Arnfield 10-39 88/115
03:02:49
03:03:12
351
59
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 21/44
03:02:38
03:03:16
352
139
Female Sophie Laws 10-34 24/47
03:02:53
03:03:23
353
298
Male Paul Baker Selby Striders 10-39 89/115
03:03:01
03:03:32
354
236
Female Claire Walsh Goole Youth AC 40-44 22/44
03:02:44
03:03:33
355
80
Female Karen Fraser 50-54 9/24
03:03:20
03:03:35
356
161
Female Clare Miller 35-39 18/47
03:02:57
03:03:40
357
362
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 34/38
03:03:17
03:03:40
358
238
Female Michelle Ward Doncaster AC 35-39 19/47
03:03:04
03:03:47
359
592
Male Mike Rosedale Sweatshop Castleford 40-44 60/74
03:02:52
03:03:52
360
21
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 35-39 20/47
03:03:24
03:03:54
361
207
Female Sam Smith Wombwell Sporting Ac 45-49 12/31
03:03:39
03:03:54
362
673
Male Chris Whawell 40-44 61/74
03:02:55
03:03:54
363
22
Female Pat Boden 60+ 2/9
03:04:19
03:04:28
364
48
Female Jill Coopland West Hull Ladies 35-39 21/47
03:03:55
03:04:30
365
216
Female Katie Stewart Brampton Manor 35-39 22/47
03:04:23
03:04:38
366
245
Female Heather Whitaker 10-34 25/47
03:03:54
03:04:43
367
341
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 35/38
03:04:16
03:04:44
368
86
Female Lisa Gibson Kirkstall Harriers 10-34 26/47
03:04:14
03:04:45
369
363
Male Steve Curtis 10-39 90/115
03:04:25
03:05:11
370
459
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 17/26
03:04:50
03:05:13
371
272
Male George Murphy 10-39 91/115
03:05:07
03:05:38
372
257
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-34 27/47
03:05:22
03:05:49
373
591
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 92/115
03:05:16
03:05:53
374
133
Female Gail Kirk 40-44 23/44
03:05:33
03:05:56
375
218
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 10/24
03:05:48
03:06:14
376
370
Male Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 62/74
03:06:15
03:07:09
377
70
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 13/31
03:06:58
03:07:29
378
478
Male Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club 10-39 93/115
03:07:21
03:07:50
379
696
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 61/72
03:07:43
03:08:02
380
157
Female Margaret Metcalfe York Knavesmire Harriers 60+ 3/9
03:07:58
03:08:07
381
68
Female Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 40-44 24/44
03:07:44
03:08:08
382
632
Male Andrew Tate Beverley AC 55-59 18/26
03:07:54
03:08:18
383
477
Male John Hunsley 55-59 19/26
03:07:35
03:08:24
384
101
Female Katherine Hill 10-34 28/47
03:08:02
03:08:30
385
427
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC 50-54 36/38
03:07:54
03:08:40
386
12
Female Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers 45-49 14/31
03:08:16
03:09:08
387
621
Male Neil Spratt St Theresas AC 40-44 63/74
03:08:26
03:09:14
388
319
Male Maxwell Bradford 40-44 64/74
03:08:38
03:09:41
389
6
Female Odette Arundell Skegness And District Running Club 40-44 25/44
03:08:56
03:09:48
390
116
Female Sarah Hyde Skegness And District Running Club 40-44 26/44
03:08:56
03:09:48
391
135
Female Catriona Kiss Skegness And District Running Club 45-49 15/31
03:08:56
03:09:48
392
438
Male Craig Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 94/115
03:09:40
03:10:17
393
677
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 62/72
03:09:17
03:10:18
394
674
Male Steven White 10-39 95/115
03:10:22
03:10:27
395
316
Male Marcin Boch 10-39 96/115
03:10:25
03:11:02
396
117
Female Judith Hygate Wombwell AC 50-54 11/24
03:10:26
03:11:07
397
142
Female Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners 35-39 23/47
03:10:21
03:11:07
398
629
Male Paul Stronge 55-59 20/26
03:10:44
03:11:21
399
209
Female Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 27/44
03:10:31
03:11:22
400
264
Female Rachel Yarwood Murray Kingstone Runners 45-49 16/31
03:10:43
03:11:22
401
523
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 65/74
03:11:04
03:11:29
402
557
Male Robert O'neill 45-49 63/72
03:10:32
03:11:33
403
642
Male Geoffrey Thornes Road Runners Club of the UK 60+ 10/19
03:11:22
03:12:04
404
315
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 97/115
03:11:58
03:12:12
405
127
Female Nicola Kay Not A Member 35-39 24/47
03:11:16
03:12:13
406
227
Female Jenny Thompson 35-39 25/47
03:11:16
03:12:13
407
228
Female Kate Thorneloe 40-44 28/44
03:11:18
03:12:13
408
598
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 98/115
03:11:20
03:12:15
409
25
Female Amy Brewster 10-34 29/47
03:11:57
03:12:45
410
613
Male Paul Smith 40-44 66/74
03:13:02
03:13:30
411
381
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 60+ 11/19
03:13:11
03:13:45
412
655
Male Ken Upshall 60+ 12/19
03:12:56
03:13:46
413
69
Female Sam Eastwood Stadium Runners 40-44 29/44
03:13:12
03:13:47
414
205
Female Diane Simmons Wakefield Harriers 55-59 5/11
03:13:39
03:14:27
415
215
Female Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 4/9
03:13:46
03:14:28
416
90
Female Alison Gray 10-34 30/47
03:13:35
03:14:33
417
428
Male Brian Gray 10-39 99/115
03:13:35
03:14:33
418
108
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 55-59 6/11
03:13:57
03:14:39
419
359
Male Declan Crace Lakeside Lincoln RC 10-39 100/115
03:14:30
03:14:56
420
601
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC 50-54 37/38
03:14:11
03:14:56
421
15
Female Tina Begg/Fitz Fitmums And Friends 35-39 26/47
03:14:44
03:15:12
422
168
Female Jan Naisbitt Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 50-54 12/24
03:14:48
03:15:14
423
418
Male Paul Furness Beverley AC 45-49 64/72
03:14:15
03:15:18
424
539
Male Christopher Moody 10-39 101/115
03:14:19
03:15:19
425
261
Female Jane Wistow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 40-44 30/44
03:15:23
03:15:23
426
348
Male Christopher Collins 10-39 102/115
03:14:50
03:15:34
427
57
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 13/24
03:15:17
03:15:45
428
223
Female Diana-Florina Tauteanu 10-34 31/47
03:15:37
03:15:50
429
104
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 14/24
03:15:22
03:16:15
430
612
Male Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers 40-44 67/74
03:15:54
03:16:44
431
88
Female Zoe Goude 40-44 31/44
03:16:29
03:17:10
432
155
Female Sarah Mcinnis 40-44 32/44
03:16:30
03:17:12
433
102
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies 35-39 27/47
03:16:43
03:17:16
434
579
Male Sam Ratcliffe 10-39 103/115
03:16:50
03:17:16
435
681
Male Ryan Williams 10-39 104/115
03:16:48
03:17:40
436
148
Female Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners 50-54 15/24
03:17:18
03:17:58
437
128
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/24
03:17:45
03:18:11
438
197
Female Hannah Salah Grimsby Harriers 35-39 28/47
03:18:13
03:18:43
439
384
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 13/19
03:17:55
03:18:57
440
243
Female Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 33/44
03:18:53
03:19:19
441
530
Male Ash Mcardle Pontefract AC 40-44 68/74
03:18:38
03:19:39
442
248
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 35-39 29/47
03:18:43
03:19:42
443
250
Female Sally Widdowson West Hull Ladies 10-34 32/47
03:18:43
03:19:42
444
62
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60+ 5/9
03:18:45
03:19:43
445
3
Female Donna Allen Kingstone Runners 40-44 34/44
03:19:50
03:19:59
446
219
Female Rebecca Sugden Tailenders 10-34 33/47
03:20:34
03:21:15
447
553
Male Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-39 105/115
03:20:42
03:21:16
448
115
Female Marie Hussey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 35/44
03:20:41
03:21:19
449
187
Female Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-34 34/47
03:20:51
03:21:24
450
134
Female Helen Kirk Skegness And District Running Club 40-44 36/44
03:20:47
03:21:39
451
328
Male Sam Brown 10-39 106/115
03:21:06
03:21:42
452
121
Female Rachel Jackson 35-39 30/47
03:21:16
03:21:59
453
97
Female Lesley Hattersley 45-49 17/31
03:21:17
03:22:00
454
208
Female Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-34 35/47
03:21:12
03:22:09
455
336
Male Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 21/26
03:21:41
03:22:24
456
53
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 55-59 7/11
03:22:17
03:22:33
457
183
Female Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers 60+ 6/9
03:22:04
03:22:52
458
700
Male Daniel Zobkiw 10-39 107/115
03:22:26
03:22:59
459
302
Male Simon Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 65/72
03:22:27
03:23:16
460
310
Male Brett Biddulph 10-39 108/115
03:23:08
03:23:32
461
320
Male William Bradwell 10-39 109/115
03:23:06
03:23:40
462
204
Female Trudy Shirreffs Tri4girlz 45-49 18/31
03:22:57
03:23:59
463
202
Female Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers 35-39 31/47
03:23:46
03:24:38
464
174
Female Zoe Oldfield 35-39 32/47
03:23:56
03:24:48
465
10
Female Kate Bartlett Caistor Running Club 50-54 17/24
03:24:37
03:25:16
466
304
Male Timothy Bartlett Caistor Running Club 55-59 22/26
03:24:38
03:25:17
467
79
Female Abi Frankland Valley Striders 35-39 33/47
03:24:38
03:25:21
468
91
Female Liz Gray Humber Triathletes 35-39 34/47
03:24:40
03:25:21
469
265
Female Jo Yendell Selby Striders 55-59 8/11
03:25:06
03:26:02
470
107
Female Lydia Hornshaw 10-34 36/47
03:25:34
03:26:12
471
144
Female Helen Long 10-34 37/47
03:25:33
03:26:13
472
383
Male Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 60+ 14/19
03:27:25
03:27:47
473
78
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 10-34 38/47
03:27:28
03:28:03
474
357
Male James Coulbeck 10-39 110/115
03:28:09
03:28:29
475
49
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 37/44
03:27:55
03:28:50
476
93
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 39/47
03:28:16
03:28:54
477
373
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 69/74
03:29:03
03:29:19
478
210
Female Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners 45-49 19/31
03:28:51
03:29:40
479
449
Male Stuart Harris Valley Striders 10-39 111/115
03:29:24
03:29:49
480
36
Female Carol Clark Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 35/47
03:30:04
03:30:23
481
23
Female Josie Bolland 45-49 20/31
03:29:36
03:30:24
482
195
Female Laura Royston 10-34 40/47
03:30:19
03:31:20
483
51
Female Kate Craggs 40-44 38/44
03:31:23
03:32:03
484
476
Male David Hull Tailenders 45-49 66/72
03:31:28
03:32:10
485
151
Female Sarah Mason Selby Striders 45-49 21/31
03:31:56
03:32:37
486
329
Male Michael Bruce Skegness And District Running Club 10-39 112/115
03:32:42
03:33:19
487
628
Male Sean Stowe 40-44 70/74
03:33:23
03:33:31
488
390
Male Nick Dunn 55-59 23/26
03:33:02
03:33:44
489
342
Male Mike Child Sweatshop 55-59 24/26
03:33:05
03:33:53
490
182
Female Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers 60+ 7/9
03:33:12
03:33:59
491
156
Female Tracey Meadows Selby Striders 45-49 22/31
03:33:23
03:34:05
492
295
Male Jamie Attwood Kingstone Runners 45-49 67/72
03:33:19
03:34:16
493
211
Female Faye Smith Kingstone Runners 40-44 39/44
03:33:19
03:34:17
494
426
Male Keith Graham Selby Striders 50-54 38/38
03:34:13
03:35:07
495
188
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders 45-49 23/31
03:34:51
03:35:10
496
184
Female Verity Pick West Hull Ladies 35-39 36/47
03:34:31
03:35:29
497
455
Male Will Hawkins Legion 35-39 1/1
03:35:53
03:36:15
498
599
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 60+ 15/19
03:35:23
03:36:17
499
132
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 37/47
03:35:44
03:36:26
500
226
Female Caroline Temperton Doncaster AC 45-49 24/31
03:36:27
03:36:38
501
83
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 40/44
03:36:17
03:37:07
502
99
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders 10-34 41/47
03:36:52
03:37:10
503
111
Female Kerri-Ann Hudson 35-39 38/47
03:36:19
03:37:11
504
241
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 25/31
03:36:21
03:37:11
505
103
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 50-54 18/24
03:37:39
03:38:22
506
509
Male Marcus Lee 40-44 71/74
03:38:52
03:39:16
507
221
Female Lindsey Swain Danum Harriers 50-54 19/24
03:39:17
03:39:44
508
578
Male Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers 60+ 16/19
03:39:16
03:39:44
509
252
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 26/31
03:39:13
03:40:11
510
634
Male Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers 10-39 113/115
03:39:28
03:40:19
511
119
Male Graham Jenkinson 45-49 68/72
03:40:15
03:40:45
512
52
Female Lisa Croughan 40-44 41/44
03:40:59
03:41:36
513
17
Female Jane Bennett 45-49 27/31
03:40:43
03:41:44
514
308
Male Giles Bennett Selby Striders 40-44 72/74
03:41:38
03:42:38
515
335
Male Paul Callaghan Selby Striders 45-49 69/72
03:41:39
03:42:38
516
58
Female Jessica Day 10-34 42/47
03:42:51
03:43:34
517
63
Female Samantha Doughty Werrington Joggers 45-49 28/31
03:43:35
03:44:23
518
34
Female Nicola Chelton Selby Striders 45-49 29/31
03:44:51
03:45:32
519
100
Female Amy Hewick Fitmums And Friends 10-34 43/47
03:45:39
03:46:07
520
173
Female Lynsey Nutton 10-34 44/47
03:45:36
03:46:07
521
392
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC 60+ 17/19
03:45:26
03:46:20
522
171
Female Liz Nicholson 45-49 30/31
03:48:10
03:49:08
523
408
Male Ben Fitzpatrick 45-49 70/72
03:48:44
03:49:43
524
537
Male John Metcalfe 55-59 25/26
03:48:49
03:49:53
525
560
Male Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 71/72
03:49:45
03:50:39
526
185
Female Katie Precious 10-34 45/47
03:52:10
03:52:29
527
575
Male Steven Precious 10-39 114/115
03:52:11
03:52:30
528
576
Male Darren Precious 40-44 73/74
03:52:14
03:52:33
529
118
Female Debbie Ingle 40-44 42/44
03:53:49
03:54:20
530
39
Female Liz Close Clowne Road Runners 40-44 43/44
03:54:09
03:54:54
531
60
Female Eileen Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 8/9
03:54:42
03:55:34
532
9
Female Julie Barker East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 9/11
03:56:22
03:57:15
533
196
Female Ellie Rylatt White City Hull RRC 10-34 46/47
03:57:05
03:57:38
534
26
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC 60+ 9/9
03:57:14
03:58:11
535
654
Male Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC 60+ 18/19
03:57:40
03:58:34
536
170
Female Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 39/47
03:58:33
03:59:29
537
240
Female Victoria Wathay Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 40/47
03:58:58
03:59:56
538
32
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 31/31
03:59:30
04:00:02
539
71
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 40-44 44/44
04:00:10
04:01:01
540
200
Female Fiona Scott 50-54 20/24
04:01:07
04:01:07
541
464
Male Stephen Hockey 10-39 115/115
04:01:20
04:02:04
542
169
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 50-54 21/24
04:01:24
04:02:20
543
395
Male Paul Elliott 45-49 72/72
04:02:39
04:03:39
544
602
Male Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners 60+ 19/19
04:04:02
04:04:49
545
233
Female Dawn Walker St Theresas AC 50-54 22/24
04:04:45
04:05:27
546
82
Female Joy Fursman Caistor Running Club 55-59 10/11
04:05:44
04:06:44
547
192
Female Michele Room 35-39 41/47
04:06:38
04:06:55
548
137
Female Katy Lakes 10-34 47/47
04:07:21
04:07:44
549
153
Female Deborah Maycock 50-54 23/24
04:07:19
04:07:44
550
528
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 74/74
04:12:09
04:12:53
551
146
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 42/47
04:13:08
04:14:08
552
44
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends 55-59 11/11
04:13:26
04:14:24
553
50
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 24/24
04:13:31
04:14:28
554
56
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends 35-39 43/47
04:16:51
04:17:49
555
186
Female Deborah Richardson Selby Striders 35-39 44/47
04:18:40
04:19:28
556
213
Female Helen Smith Kippax Harriers 35-39 45/47
04:18:46
04:19:29
557
274
Male Andy Parratt 55-59 26/26
04:20:40
04:21:28
558
246
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 35-39 46/47
04:22:36
04:23:35