The Wakefield 10k 2017

The 2nd April 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3605
Male Joe Sagar Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Joe Sagar Spenborough Ac 16-34 1/300
00:32:57
00:32:57
2
3608
Male Matthew O'connor Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Matthew O'connor Wakefield Harriers 16-34 2/300
00:33:09
00:33:09
3
3649
Male Ben Butler Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers 35-39 1/151
00:33:10
00:33:11
4
3664
Male Aaron Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers 16-34 3/300
00:33:15
00:33:15
5
3625
Male Dale Worton Wakefield Harriers 16-34 4/300
00:33:33
00:33:34
6
4300
Male Bryn Philips Yeovil Town RRC 35-39 2/151
00:33:56
00:33:56
7
3776
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 16-34 5/300
00:34:13
00:34:14
8
3818
Male Steve Collins 16-34 6/300
00:34:33
00:34:33
9
3939
Male Matthew Hill Wakefield Harriers 16-34 7/300
00:34:44
00:34:46
10
1792
Female Becky Rigby Preston harriers 16-34 1/284
00:34:46
00:34:47
11
3281
Male Tom Dart Spenborough Ac 16-34 8/300
00:35:00
00:35:02
12
4404
Male Ashley Buck 35-39 3/151
00:35:16
00:35:18
13
3634
Male Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers 16-34 9/300
00:35:19
00:35:20
14
3640
Male John Convery 55-59 1/52
00:35:20
00:35:21
15
3564
Male Andrew Summerscales 16-34 10/300
00:35:32
00:35:40
16
3304
Male Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 11/300
00:35:58
00:36:00
17
3778
Male Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers 40-44 1/159
00:36:02
00:36:03
18
3420
Male Paul Hathaway 16-34 12/300
00:36:04
00:36:04
19
3808
Male Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers 16-34 13/300
00:36:11
00:36:12
20
3214
Male Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers 16-34 14/300
00:36:13
00:36:15
21
3455
Male Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers 16-34 15/300
00:36:29
00:36:31
22
3678
Male Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club 40-44 2/159
00:36:50
00:36:52
23
3589
Male Paul Shotton Team Zoot Tri Europe 16-34 16/300
00:36:52
00:36:54
24
3837
Male Gordon Kilroy Jackpot Racing 40-44 3/159
00:37:00
00:37:04
25
3001
Male Joshua Gearey 16-34 17/300
00:37:03
00:37:05
26
3529
Male Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers 16-34 18/300
00:37:16
00:37:17
27
3657
Male Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 19/300
00:37:18
00:37:21
28
4139
Female Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers 16-34 2/284
00:37:20
00:37:22
29
3241
Male Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 4/151
00:37:26
00:37:31
30
3760
Male Julian John 35-39 5/151
00:37:31
00:37:35
31
3039
Male Keith Littlewood Barnsley AC 45-49 1/136
00:37:40
00:37:40
32
3417
Male Chris Bartle Kippax District Harriers 16-34 20/300
00:37:38
00:37:43
33
3510
Male Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 21/300
00:38:10
00:38:14
34
3473
Male Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 4/159
00:38:17
00:38:19
35
3554
Male Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers 50-54 1/109
00:38:22
00:38:25
36
3881
Male Andrew Roach 40-44 5/159
00:38:25
00:38:25
37
4118
Female Fiona Davis Rotherham Harriers 40-44 1/182
00:38:25
00:38:28
38
3957
Male Shaun Lee Ashmore SHEFFIELD RC 45-49 2/136
00:38:28
00:38:31
39
1725
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 3/284
00:38:30
00:38:32
40
3546
Male Waheed Khan Bingley Harriers AC 45-49 3/136
00:38:36
00:38:36
41
3254
Male Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK 35-39 6/151
00:38:37
00:38:41
42
3210
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 35-39 7/151
00:38:32
00:38:42
43
1424
Female Evie Brailsford City of Sheffield AC 16-34 4/284
00:38:39
00:38:43
44
3829
Male Phil Ray Elvet Striders 35-39 8/151
00:38:40
00:38:45
45
3924
Male Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers 35-39 9/151
00:38:48
00:38:50
46
3907
Male James Grant Pontefract AC 16-34 22/300
00:38:47
00:38:51
47
3610
Male Craig Davidson 16-34 23/300
00:38:51
00:38:53
48
3708
Male Paul Gwilliam 40-44 6/159
00:38:55
00:38:58
49
3882
Male Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers 45-49 4/136
00:39:00
00:39:03
50
3294
Male Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners AC 35-39 10/151
00:39:08
00:39:14
51
3433
Male Stuart Mccormick Stainland Lions 50-54 2/109
00:39:12
00:39:16
52
3635
Male Steven Denniss 16-34 24/300
00:39:10
00:39:16
53
3847
Male Anthony Bradford Spenborough Ac 50-54 3/109
00:39:17
00:39:18
54
3981
Male Jo Howard 16-34 25/300
00:39:14
00:39:19
55
3552
Male Donald E. G. Kennedy Longwood Harriers Ac 50-54 4/109
00:39:21
00:39:24
56
3933
Male Jeremy Frain Wakefield & District 50-54 5/109
00:39:34
00:39:36
57
3435
Male Robert Brooke 50-54 6/109
00:39:35
00:39:39
58
3269
Male Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers 16-34 26/300
00:39:42
00:39:47
59
3483
Male Darren Walker Rothwell Harriers 50-54 7/109
00:39:47
00:39:51
60
3745
Male Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners Barnsley 40-44 7/159
00:39:38
00:39:51
61
3904
Male Lee Ridley Uknetrunner 40-44 8/159
00:39:41
00:39:54
62
3839
Male Thomas Robshaw 16-34 27/300
00:38:29
00:39:58
63
3754
Male Tom Cowen 35-39 11/151
00:39:43
00:39:59
64
3736
Male Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers AC 40-44 9/159
00:39:57
00:40:01
65
1849
Female Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners 40-44 2/182
00:40:07
00:40:11
66
3713
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers 50-54 8/109
00:40:09
00:40:11
67
3880
Male Tony Carter 16-34 28/300
00:40:06
00:40:11
68
3950
Male Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers 35-39 12/151
00:40:14
00:40:14
69
3593
Male Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers 45-49 5/136
00:40:13
00:40:15
70
3938
Male Steven Boynton 60-64 1/29
00:40:11
00:40:16
71
3123
Male Sam Jackson 16-34 29/300
00:40:02
00:40:17
72
3466
Male Adrian Domalewski 16-34 30/300
00:40:11
00:40:19
73
4367
Male John Cooper 45-49 6/136
00:40:16
00:40:20
74
4339
Male Damith Galappathie 16-34 31/300
00:40:15
00:40:21
75
3133
Male Stephen Peters VocaLink Running Club 45-49 7/136
00:40:09
00:40:26
76
3238
Male Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 10/159
00:40:26
00:40:32
77
3044
Male Rob Hoban Rodillian Runners 35-39 13/151
00:40:27
00:40:37
78
3386
Male Tom Howarth Stadium Runners 40-44 11/159
00:40:28
00:40:37
79
4107
Female Ann Johnson 50-54 1/84
00:40:34
00:40:38
80
3385
Male Richard Mould Billericay Striders 16-34 32/300
00:40:38
00:40:44
81
3773
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 2/52
00:40:43
00:40:46
82
3128
Male Gavin Leonard Denby Dale AC 40-44 12/159
00:40:40
00:40:47
83
3405
Male Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers 40-44 13/159
00:40:41
00:40:47
84
1602
Female Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers 40-44 3/182
00:40:46
00:40:49
85
3095
Male Paul Wood Rodillian Runners 45-49 8/136
00:40:39
00:40:49
86
3464
Male Dave Bickerton 35-39 14/151
00:40:41
00:40:49
87
3284
Male James Mace Rothwell Harriers 16-34 33/300
00:40:45
00:40:52
88
3622
Male Michael Mckinlay-Smith 40-44 14/159
00:40:50
00:40:54
89
1907
Female Louise Taylor Wakefield Harriers 35-39 1/165
00:40:56
00:40:59
90
1421
Female Ellie Kitchen Bingley Harriers AC 16-34 5/284
00:40:55
00:41:01
91
3233
Male James Gordon 16-34 34/300
00:40:48
00:41:01
92
3909
Male Martin Rogers Wakefield Harriers 40-44 15/159
00:40:58
00:41:01
93
3016
Male William Longlands 16-34 35/300
00:40:40
00:41:03
94
3138
Male Craig Thorpe 16-34 36/300
00:40:57
00:41:03
95
3594
Male Andy Mcsheffrey 35-39 15/151
00:41:00
00:41:03
96
3583
Male Sean Mchale 16-34 37/300
00:41:00
00:41:05
97
3603
Male Liam Tart Barnsley AC 50-54 9/109
00:41:00
00:41:08
98
3371
Male Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners 45-49 9/136
00:41:03
00:41:09
99
3287
Male Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 10/109
00:41:11
00:41:16
100
3367
Male Ben Howley 35-39 16/151
00:41:10
00:41:19
101
3335
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 35-39 17/151
00:41:11
00:41:20
102
3786
Male Martin Klavon 16-34 38/300
00:41:07
00:41:20
103
3595
Male Phillip Batty 16-34 39/300
00:40:59
00:41:28
104
3705
Male Patrick O'connor Wakefield Harriers 50-54 11/109
00:41:25
00:41:30
105
3851
Male Miras Eskander Middleton Harriers AC 35-39 18/151
00:41:31
00:41:31
106
3213
Male Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers 16-34 40/300
00:41:16
00:41:32
107
3870
Male Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 41/300
00:41:27
00:41:34
108
3784
Male Andy Hill Kippax District Harriers 45-49 10/136
00:41:29
00:41:39
109
3399
Male Michael Richardson Doncaster Athletics Club 16-34 42/300
00:41:24
00:41:42
110
3512
Male Andrew Audsley 16-34 43/300
00:41:30
00:41:44
111
3905
Male Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers 55-59 3/52
00:41:41
00:41:50
112
3580
Male Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers 50-54 12/109
00:41:44
00:41:52
113
3181
Male Duncan Skeet Vegan Runners UK 40-44 16/159
00:41:40
00:41:55
114
3536
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers 55-59 4/52
00:41:50
00:41:55
115
3891
Male Robert Smith Harrogate Harriers 16-34 44/300
00:41:39
00:41:57
116
3849
Male Sam Tyson 16-34 45/300
00:41:23
00:41:59
117
3884
Male James Clarke Crossgates Harriers 16-34 46/300
00:42:01
00:42:01
118
1785
Female Kate Morris 50-54 2/84
00:41:52
00:42:02
119
3341
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 13/109
00:41:56
00:42:03
120
1330
Female Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 6/284
00:41:53
00:42:04
121
3481
Male Gareth Hartley 35-39 19/151
00:41:48
00:42:07
122
1280
Female Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers 35-39 2/165
00:42:16
00:42:20
123
3235
Male Chris Sharp 55-59 5/52
00:42:16
00:42:20
124
3906
Male Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers 16-34 47/300
00:42:20
00:42:20
125
3650
Male Michael Joyce 16-34 48/300
00:42:05
00:42:21
126
3683
Male Craig Batley 45-49 11/136
00:42:21
00:42:21
127
3974
Male Andrew Grundy 35-39 20/151
00:42:19
00:42:27
128
3334
Male Dave Butler Spenborough Ac 45-49 12/136
00:42:23
00:42:29
129
3946
Male Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 14/109
00:42:22
00:42:33
130
4302
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers 40-44 17/159
00:42:35
00:42:39
131
3352
Male Simon Gutteridge Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 49/300
00:42:28
00:42:40
132
4403
Male Martin Law 40-44 18/159
00:42:06
00:42:40
133
3357
Male Dave Hammond Calder Valley Fell Runners 50-54 15/109
00:42:32
00:42:42
134
3400
Male Neil Hartley 35-39 21/151
00:42:28
00:42:44
135
3885
Male Robert Emson Elswick Harriers 45-49 13/136
00:42:34
00:42:44
136
3216
Male Stuart Whale SRC Castleford 40-44 19/159
00:42:36
00:42:45
137
3926
Male Stuart Kay 40-44 20/159
00:42:28
00:42:46
138
3539
Male David Haworth 35-39 22/151
00:42:26
00:42:47
139
3034
Male Mark Leadbeater Sweatshop running club 50-54 16/109
00:42:41
00:42:50
140
3917
Male Karl Roberts 35-39 23/151
00:42:41
00:42:55
141
3660
Male Christopher Judge York Triathlon Club 40-44 21/159
00:42:30
00:43:02
142
3756
Male Richard West Wakefield Harriers 60-64 2/29
00:42:54
00:43:04
143
3686
Male Andrew Wallwork 45-49 14/136
00:42:46
00:43:05
144
3217
Male Iain Currie Valley Striders 45-49 15/136
00:43:00
00:43:07
145
1920
Female Samya Armoush Sheffield Running Club 16-34 7/284
00:42:54
00:43:08
146
3229
Male Ian Cobb 35-39 24/151
00:43:00
00:43:08
147
1592
Female Hayley Newbould Wakefield Harriers 16-34 8/284
00:43:05
00:43:09
148
3656
Male Andrew Casson 35-39 25/151
00:42:58
00:43:09
149
4385
Male Mark Hovell 35-39 26/151
00:42:34
00:43:09
150
3719
Male Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners 16-34 50/300
00:43:03
00:43:10
151
3998
Male Des Johnson 45-49 16/136
00:43:02
00:43:16
152
3900
Male Rob Taylor 35-39 27/151
00:43:08
00:43:17
153
3654
Male Jonny Davies Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 51/300
00:43:12
00:43:18
154
3772
Male Jonathon Barr 16-34 52/300
00:43:04
00:43:18
155
3861
Male Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 17/109
00:43:06
00:43:18
156
4401
Male Henry Skipper Kingstone Runners 16-34 53/300
00:43:08
00:43:19
157
1222
Female Jennifer Wakeman Barnsley AC 60-64 1/14
00:43:10
00:43:22
158
4310
Male Steve Conway 16-34 54/300
00:43:03
00:43:22
159
4359
Male Liam Williams 16-34 55/300
00:40:28
00:43:23
160
3763
Male James Gough Vegan Runners UK 16-34 56/300
00:43:02
00:43:24
161
3703
Male Paul Caulfield 16-34 57/300
00:43:14
00:43:25
162
3145
Male Gavin Scott 16-34 58/300
00:43:05
00:43:26
163
3927
Male Paul Wilkes 50-54 18/109
00:43:26
00:43:33
164
3482
Male Nick Rushton Kippax District Harriers 16-34 59/300
00:43:30
00:43:35
165
3419
Male Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 28/151
00:43:38
00:43:38
166
3806
Male Toby Higgins 16-34 60/300
00:43:26
00:43:39
167
3407
Male Martin Simpson 60-64 3/29
00:43:31
00:43:41
168
3086
Male David Shores 45-49 17/136
00:43:10
00:43:46
169
3677
Male Stephen Wheatley 16-34 61/300
00:43:28
00:43:46
170
3901
Male Mark Walton 50-54 19/109
00:43:25
00:43:49
171
4405
Male Matty Woods 16-34 62/300
00:43:17
00:43:52
172
3297
Male Tim Lashford 40-44 22/159
00:43:30
00:43:54
173
3653
Male Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 63/300
00:43:48
00:43:54
174
3271
Male Mark Rawnsley 45-49 18/136
00:43:42
00:43:56
175
1264
Female Angela Dales 45-49 19/128
00:43:49
00:43:58
176
3562
Male Michael Drury 16-34 64/300
00:43:46
00:43:59
177
3636
Male Michael Brewitt Rodillian Runners 35-39 29/151
00:43:48
00:44:00
178
3877
Male Steven Eckles 45-49 20/136
00:43:52
00:44:00
179
3393
Male Darren Mcclintock 35-39 30/151
00:43:25
00:44:01
180
1750
Female Harriet Shaw Hyde Park Harriers 16-34 9/284
00:43:51
00:44:06
181
3211
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders 50-54 20/109
00:43:50
00:44:07
182
3943
Male Edward Mason 35-39 31/151
00:43:51
00:44:09
183
3944
Male Thomas Hoyle 16-34 65/300
00:43:45
00:44:11
184
1913
Female Katie Sharp Denby Dale AC 16-34 10/284
00:43:56
00:44:12
185
3361
Male Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 6/52
00:43:57
00:44:13
186
3432
Male Adrian Pearmain Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 23/159
00:44:06
00:44:13
187
3899
Male Andrew Finn 40-44 24/159
00:41:38
00:44:13
188
3173
Male Will Day Dark Peak Fell Runners 45-49 21/136
00:43:59
00:44:15
189
1449
Female Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers 16-34 11/284
00:44:00
00:44:16
190
3520
Male Chris Sharp 16-34 66/300
00:43:59
00:44:18
191
3691
Male Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police Athletics Club 45-49 22/136
00:43:34
00:44:19
192
3695
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 55-59 7/52
00:44:17
00:44:19
193
1166
Female Karen Green City of Hull 50-54 3/84
00:44:01
00:44:20
194
3055
Male Lee Silburn 40-44 25/159
00:44:14
00:44:20
195
3842
Male Michael Pearce 45-49 23/136
00:44:02
00:44:21
196
3149
Male David Lee 50-54 21/109
00:44:16
00:44:22
197
3714
Male Gary Perryman Tiptree Road Runners 40-44 26/159
00:44:11
00:44:22
198
3619
Male Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 22/109
00:44:00
00:44:23
199
3952
Male Russell Serle 35-39 32/151
00:44:03
00:44:28
200
1632
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC 55-59 1/39
00:44:23
00:44:30
201
1778
Female Hazel Mcwilliams 45-49 24/128
00:44:15
00:44:30
202
1742
Female Caroline French-Harling Barnsley AC 35-39 3/165
00:44:31
00:44:31
203
3799
Male Richard Mcgloin 50-54 23/109
00:44:19
00:44:33
204
3795
Male Stephen Gray 40-44 27/159
00:44:29
00:44:34
205
3450
Male Neil Waddington 35-39 33/151
00:44:21
00:44:38
206
3616
Male Charlie Whitlam 16-34 67/300
00:44:20
00:44:38
207
1550
Female Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers 40-44 4/182
00:44:34
00:44:39
208
3094
Male Tom Glynn 35-39 34/151
00:44:03
00:44:39
209
3615
Male Richard Bowler 16-34 68/300
00:44:21
00:44:39
210
3888
Male James Tucknott 16-34 69/300
00:44:21
00:44:39
211
3050
Male Chris Pearson Rothwell Harriers 40-44 28/159
00:44:34
00:44:43
212
3801
Male Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 24/109
00:44:20
00:44:43
213
3667
Male Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers 16-34 70/300
00:44:43
00:44:46
214
4398
Male James Carter 40-44 29/159
00:44:16
00:44:51
215
3652
Male David Pridmore 45-49 25/136
00:44:21
00:44:52
216
3491
Male Kevin Hirst 50-54 25/109
00:44:45
00:44:53
217
3224
Male Philip Crostley 50-54 26/109
00:44:46
00:44:54
218
1702
Female Louise Collier 35-39 4/165
00:43:28
00:44:58
219
3387
Male Chris Edwards 16-34 71/300
00:45:00
00:45:00
220
3932
Male Richard Firth Dewsbury RR 40-44 30/159
00:44:46
00:45:02
221
3066
Male Matthew Vickers 16-34 72/300
00:44:48
00:45:03
222
3630
Male Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 73/300
00:44:53
00:45:04
223
3315
Male Kov Bahadori Wakefield parkrun 35-39 35/151
00:44:51
00:45:05
224
3934
Male George Barnes 16-34 74/300
00:44:57
00:45:06
225
3644
Male Roger Dobson 35-39 36/151
00:44:51
00:45:07
226
3025
Male Paul White Valley Striders 65-69 1/23
00:45:04
00:45:10
227
3052
Male Martyn Pritchard 45-49 26/136
00:44:48
00:45:10
228
3970
Male Richard Hinchcliffe 40-44 31/159
00:44:27
00:45:14
229
3728
Male Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers 16-34 75/300
00:45:03
00:45:18
230
4365
Male Davi Garahan 16-34 76/300
00:44:48
00:45:18
231
3411
Male Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners 45-49 27/136
00:45:09
00:45:19
232
4114
Female Charlotte Hogson 35-39 5/165
00:45:08
00:45:19
233
3864
Male Adam Shakespeare 35-39 37/151
00:44:48
00:45:21
234
3067
Male Andrew Johnson 16-34 77/300
00:45:03
00:45:25
235
3706
Male Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 28/136
00:45:03
00:45:25
236
4335
Male D Macnell 16-34 78/300
00:43:39
00:45:27
237
3121
Male David Blamires 35-39 38/151
00:45:18
00:45:31
238
4353
Male Michael Lewis 16-34 79/300
00:45:04
00:45:31
239
3811
Male Andrew Bowler 16-34 80/300
00:44:57
00:45:32
240
1317
Female Sarah Haywood 16-34 12/284
00:44:59
00:45:34
241
4368
Male Stephen Smith 16-34 81/300
00:45:06
00:45:35
242
3953
Male Dion Harrison Wakefield Harriers 35-39 39/151
00:45:30
00:45:35
243
3374
Male Paul Dawson 40-44 32/159
00:45:37
00:45:37
244
3043
Male Neil Wright 16-34 82/300
00:45:16
00:45:40
245
3249
Male Adam Beard 35-39 40/151
00:45:41
00:45:41
246
3726
Male Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers 45-49 29/136
00:45:02
00:45:41
247
3921
Male Jon Mcenhill 45-49 30/136
00:45:32
00:45:44
248
1390
Female Anne Hegarty Totley 50-54 4/84
00:45:16
00:45:47
249
1072
Female Simone Flaga 45-49 31/128
00:45:17
00:45:51
250
3246
Male Damien Matthias 40-44 33/159
00:45:27
00:45:52
251
1314
Female Jo Byrne 40-44 5/182
00:45:43
00:45:56
252
1461
Female Lisa Rudkin North Leeds Fell Runners 45-49 32/128
00:45:48
00:46:00
253
3985
Male Wayne Lockwood 50-54 27/109
00:45:52
00:46:00
254
3308
Male Jonathan Cheetham 45-49 33/136
00:45:39
00:46:02
255
3925
Male Tom Mwambingu 40-44 34/159
00:45:49
00:46:03
256
4325
Male Simon Kendall 40-44 35/159
00:45:28
00:46:04
257
3380
Male Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 36/159
00:45:35
00:46:05
258
1577
Female Hannah Butcher 16-34 13/284
00:46:02
00:46:07
259
3428
Male Mark Jackson Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 34/136
00:45:51
00:46:08
260
1487
Female Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 35/128
00:45:54
00:46:14
261
3725
Male Gary White 45-49 36/136
00:45:30
00:46:16
262
3612
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 37/159
00:45:55
00:46:19
263
3785
Male Neil Holdsworth 35-39 41/151
00:46:20
00:46:20
264
3448
Male Fraser Best 16-34 83/300
00:45:23
00:46:21
265
3868
Male Duncan Schofield 35-39 42/151
00:46:15
00:46:23
266
3922
Male Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 37/136
00:46:08
00:46:24
267
3928
Male Richard Clarke 45-49 38/136
00:46:10
00:46:25
268
1112
Female Shirley Jones Born to run Netherton 40-44 6/182
00:46:02
00:46:27
269
3345
Male Ben Johnstone 35-39 43/151
00:45:57
00:46:29
270
3355
Male Jack Hall 16-34 84/300
00:46:12
00:46:29
271
3990
Male Sam Ellis 35-39 44/151
00:46:18
00:46:31
272
1332
Female Sarita Whitley Eccleshill Road Runners 16-34 14/284
00:46:27
00:46:35
273
3336
Male Dan Cartwright 50-54 28/109
00:46:02
00:46:36
274
3160
Male James Parry Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 85/300
00:46:22
00:46:38
275
3551
Male John Lomas 16-34 86/300
00:46:19
00:46:38
276
3820
Male Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers 45-49 39/136
00:46:31
00:46:39
277
3497
Male Phillip Bailey 40-44 38/159
00:46:33
00:46:43
278
3046
Male Matthew Shepherd 45-49 40/136
00:46:35
00:46:44
279
1825
Female Leah Smith 16-34 15/284
00:46:12
00:46:47
280
3991
Male Mark Hill 45-49 41/136
00:46:26
00:46:47
281
3982
Male Richard L 45-49 42/136
00:46:27
00:46:47
282
1234
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers 35-39 6/165
00:46:16
00:46:48
283
3971
Male Chris Agar 40-44 39/159
00:46:20
00:46:48
284
3828
Male Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 87/300
00:46:41
00:46:49
285
3966
Male Matthew Hesseltine 40-44 40/159
00:46:28
00:46:49
286
3262
Male David Ford 16-34 88/300
00:46:39
00:46:51
287
3492
Male Richard Gilliard 40-44 41/159
00:46:32
00:46:51
288
3585
Male John Kelly SEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY 45-49 43/136
00:46:15
00:46:51
289
3989
Male Greg Wilson 16-34 89/300
00:46:22
00:46:51
290
4322
Male Ian Eastwood 40-44 42/159
00:44:54
00:46:52
291
1352
Female Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 7/165
00:46:01
00:46:54
292
3606
Male Elliot Hall 16-34 90/300
00:46:37
00:46:55
293
3501
Male Luke Pickard 16-34 91/300
00:46:44
00:46:57
294
3515
Male Mark Land 35-39 45/151
00:46:45
00:46:59
295
3499
Male Gregory Bailey Wakefield Harriers 50-54 29/109
00:45:43
00:47:00
296
3724
Male Daniel Syers 16-34 92/300
00:46:19
00:47:00
297
4001
Male William Grimsey 16-34 93/300
00:46:31
00:47:00
298
3127
Male Peter Lee 50-54 30/109
00:46:28
00:47:01
299
3722
Male Patrick Mcgarry 35-39 46/151
00:46:18
00:47:01
300
3391
Male Craig Potter 35-39 47/151
00:46:11
00:47:03
301
3403
Male Philip Gaunt 40-44 43/159
00:46:13
00:47:03
302
1081
Female Poppy Thorpe 16-34 16/284
00:46:57
00:47:05
303
1876
Female Olivia Barlow 16-34 17/284
00:46:41
00:47:06
304
3794
Male Kyle Turner 16-34 94/300
00:46:20
00:47:08
305
3916
Male Marcin Galkowski 35-39 48/151
00:42:15
00:47:09
306
3834
Male Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners 45-49 44/136
00:43:27
00:47:11
307
3493
Male Iain Woodrow 45-49 45/136
00:46:40
00:47:12
308
3569
Male Lee Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs 40-44 44/159
00:46:53
00:47:13
309
4384
Male Graham Law 35-39 49/151
00:46:01
00:47:14
310
3637
Male John Tate Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 95/300
00:47:00
00:47:15
311
3836
Male Jamie Hughes 35-39 50/151
00:46:48
00:47:17
312
4388
Male Richard Smith 35-39 51/151
00:46:41
00:47:17
313
3996
Male David Hudson 50-54 31/109
00:47:06
00:47:17
314
3889
Male Max Pullan 16-34 96/300
00:47:00
00:47:18
315
4360
Male Ted Romney Bramley Breezers 16-34 97/300
00:44:23
00:47:18
316
3955
Male Carl Farrow Sweatshop RC 50-54 32/109
00:46:42
00:47:18
317
1919
Female Claire Shelley 35-39 8/165
00:46:41
00:47:21
318
3168
Male Darren Wake Spenborough Ac 35-39 52/151
00:46:37
00:47:21
319
3869
Male Thomas Wilcox 16-34 98/300
00:47:14
00:47:22
320
3504
Male Bryn Probert 40-44 45/159
00:46:44
00:47:23
321
1186
Female Danielle Chew 16-34 18/284
00:47:07
00:47:24
322
3692
Male Michael Booth 50-54 33/109
00:46:37
00:47:24
323
3709
Male Anwar Al-Khaili 16-34 99/300
00:47:03
00:47:25
324
3798
Male Ian Smith Rothwell Harriers 40-44 46/159
00:46:42
00:47:26
325
3892
Male Martyn Shaw 40-44 47/159
00:46:51
00:47:26
326
3390
Male William Dobson 16-34 100/300
00:47:01
00:47:27
327
3495
Male Lee Edwards 35-39 53/151
00:46:58
00:47:29
328
3680
Male Simon Whittell 35-39 54/151
00:46:53
00:47:30
329
3838
Male David Conway 40-44 48/159
00:46:46
00:47:32
330
3887
Male Jordan Hulme 16-34 101/300
00:46:48
00:47:32
331
1286
Female Bernadette Cooper 35-39 9/165
00:46:04
00:47:33
332
1831
Female Angela Tamm 40-44 7/182
00:46:50
00:47:37
333
3913
Male Terry Minett Pontefract AC 55-59 8/52
00:47:09
00:47:40
334
3171
Male Daniel Townsend 16-34 102/300
00:46:53
00:47:41
335
3544
Male Andrew Messenger 35-39 55/151
00:47:30
00:47:42
336
3733
Male Laith Jundi 16-34 103/300
00:47:23
00:47:45
337
1856
Female Sarah Booth 45-49 46/128
00:47:09
00:47:48
338
3586
Male Alex Walsh Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 49/159
00:47:29
00:47:50
339
3331
Male William Dunk 45-49 47/136
00:47:35
00:47:52
340
1642
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 8/182
00:47:30
00:47:53
341
3940
Male Ryan Crawford 16-34 104/300
00:46:57
00:47:53
342
3378
Male Antony Richardson 16-34 105/300
00:47:30
00:47:54
343
3141
Male James Blunden 35-39 56/151
00:47:32
00:47:55
344
3060
Male Karl Shearer 45-49 48/136
00:47:18
00:47:56
345
4347
Male Dan Maltby 40-44 50/159
00:47:20
00:47:58
346
3342
Male Andrew Smith 40-44 51/159
00:47:18
00:47:59
347
1136
Female Lucy Glynn 16-34 19/284
00:47:25
00:48:02
348
4411
Male Daniele Skelhorn 35-39 57/151
00:47:19
00:48:02
349
1333
Female Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 5/84
00:47:44
00:48:03
350
3498
Male Stuart Micklethwaite 16-34 106/300
00:46:18
00:48:03
351
3701
Male Nick Baxby 40-44 52/159
00:47:26
00:48:03
352
3902
Male Liam Scott 16-34 107/300
00:47:55
00:48:04
353
3783
Male Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 108/300
00:47:42
00:48:06
354
3819
Male Steve Carter 55-59 9/52
00:47:19
00:48:07
355
4394
Male Andrew Gaunt 16-34 109/300
00:46:53
00:48:07
356
3099
Male Dan Gee 40-44 53/159
00:47:07
00:48:09
357
3827
Male Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers 55-59 10/52
00:47:16
00:48:10
358
3096
Male Ian Wilks Sweatshop running club 55-59 11/52
00:47:35
00:48:11
359
3817
Male David Stewart 50-54 34/109
00:47:37
00:48:11
360
1908
Female Sadie Appleyard South Leeds lakers 16-34 20/284
00:47:25
00:48:12
361
3439
Male Christopher Lees 16-34 110/300
00:48:01
00:48:13
362
3618
Male Robert Harris 60-64 4/29
00:47:40
00:48:13
363
3120
Male Paul Heppenstall 50-54 35/109
00:47:35
00:48:14
364
3389
Male Paul Walker 50-54 36/109
00:48:03
00:48:14
365
4305
Male Ian Walker 16-34 111/300
00:47:57
00:48:14
366
4337
Male Gary Mcauley 35-39 58/151
00:46:49
00:48:14
367
3789
Male Lee Johnson 40-44 54/159
00:48:16
00:48:16
368
3732
Male Matthew Dove 16-34 112/300
00:47:54
00:48:17
369
3359
Male Jon Potts Horsforth Harriers 60-64 5/29
00:47:33
00:48:18
370
3251
Male Connor Winham 16-34 113/300
00:47:59
00:48:19
371
3525
Male Shaun Tunstall 50-54 37/109
00:47:38
00:48:19
372
1048
Female Keli Firth Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 21/284
00:47:55
00:48:20
373
1665
Female Hanni Fisher Halifax Harriers AC 16-34 22/284
00:48:20
00:48:20
374
3416
Male John Messenger Kippax District Harriers 65-69 2/23
00:47:49
00:48:21
375
3268
Male David Needham Barnsley Harriers 50-54 38/109
00:48:00
00:48:22
376
3684
Male Dean Almond 45-49 49/136
00:48:11
00:48:22
377
3721
Male Chris Smith 40-44 55/159
00:47:21
00:48:22
378
3317
Male Lee Laidlow 40-44 56/159
00:47:50
00:48:24
379
3469
Male David Dean 55-59 12/52
00:47:51
00:48:24
380
4075
Female Alexandra Hunter 35-39 10/165
00:47:51
00:48:24
381
4314
Male Jacob Senior 16-34 114/300
00:47:42
00:48:24
382
3237
Male Kevin Colton 55-59 13/52
00:47:36
00:48:25
383
3821
Male Dave Lunn 35-39 59/151
00:48:08
00:48:26
384
1323
Male Peter Mcevoy Denby Dale AC 60-64 6/29
00:48:15
00:48:28
385
3923
Male Jonathan Watterson 35-39 60/151
00:47:46
00:48:28
386
3503
Male Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 61/151
00:48:05
00:48:29
387
3863
Male Nigel Bridgman Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 50/136
00:47:48
00:48:29
388
3383
Male Marcus Homan 35-39 62/151
00:47:57
00:48:30
389
3807
Male David Sidwell 16-34 115/300
00:47:58
00:48:31
390
3979
Male James Parkinson 16-34 116/300
00:47:54
00:48:32
391
3076
Male Robert Gosling 60-64 7/29
00:48:08
00:48:33
392
1281
Female Anna Sykes Wakefield Harriers 40-44 9/182
00:48:14
00:48:35
393
3112
Male Alex Mayor 16-34 117/300
00:48:28
00:48:35
394
3356
Male Martyn Fletcher Parkrun 55-59 14/52
00:48:14
00:48:35
395
1200
Female Stephanie Miles 40-44 10/182
00:48:17
00:48:36
396
1800
Female Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers 16-34 23/284
00:47:46
00:48:36
397
3299
Male David Skeldon 40-44 57/159
00:48:06
00:48:36
398
3537
Male John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 39/109
00:48:05
00:48:37
399
3824
Male Rob Croft 40-44 58/159
00:48:13
00:48:38
400
3910
Male Carl Nicholson 40-44 59/159
00:48:10
00:48:38
401
3919
Male Gyorgy Imris Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 60/159
00:48:31
00:48:39
402
3425
Male Neil Atkinson 45-49 51/136
00:48:17
00:48:41
403
4324
Male Charles Boswell 40-44 61/159
00:48:14
00:48:42
404
3571
Male David Jackson 35-39 63/151
00:47:12
00:48:43
405
3444
Male David Wainman 50-54 40/109
00:48:25
00:48:44
406
4409
Male Dave Owen 35-39 64/151
00:48:27
00:48:44
407
3973
Male Tom Ribka 16-34 118/300
00:48:01
00:48:45
408
3976
Male Michael Summersay 45-49 52/136
00:48:01
00:48:46
409
3100
Male Matthew Blackburn 45-49 53/136
00:48:35
00:48:47
410
3023
Male Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 41/109
00:48:16
00:48:48
411
3601
Male Richard Hargreaves 50-54 42/109
00:48:27
00:48:48
412
1095
Female Francesca Barrett 16-34 24/284
00:48:21
00:48:49
413
3109
Male Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers 50-54 43/109
00:48:29
00:48:50
414
3770
Male Ian Brine 45-49 54/136
00:48:37
00:48:51
415
1777
Female Rachael Nevins 45-49 55/128
00:48:37
00:48:52
416
3796
Male Philip Mullins 35-39 65/151
00:48:05
00:48:52
417
3485
Male Danny Wilson 40-44 62/159
00:47:55
00:48:55
418
3768
Male Andrew Douglas 16-34 119/300
00:47:47
00:48:55
419
3947
Male Tom Marshall 35-39 66/151
00:48:50
00:48:57
420
3600
Male Liam Keating 16-34 120/300
00:48:37
00:48:58
421
3802
Male Luke Arabskyj 16-34 121/300
00:48:29
00:48:59
422
3949
Male Ross Jarman 16-34 122/300
00:48:34
00:48:59
423
3427
Male Garry Mcmaster 35-39 67/151
00:48:45
00:49:02
424
3579
Male Rob Boyd 40-44 63/159
00:48:04
00:49:02
425
3260
Male Andrew Coultous 35-39 68/151
00:48:41
00:49:05
426
3369
Male Lewis Ramsden 16-34 123/300
00:48:42
00:49:05
427
3999
Male Samuel Lowes 16-34 124/300
00:47:26
00:49:05
428
3270
Male Oliver Bottomley 16-34 125/300
00:48:15
00:49:07
429
3057
Male Paul Watson 40-44 64/159
00:49:02
00:49:08
430
3151
Male Mitul Patel 16-34 126/300
00:48:59
00:49:10
431
1251
Female Jo Taylor 40-44 11/182
00:48:46
00:49:12
432
3963
Male Alastair Settle 45-49 56/136
00:48:55
00:49:12
433
1409
Female Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners 50-54 6/84
00:48:58
00:49:13
434
3280
Male Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club Leeds 40-44 65/159
00:48:31
00:49:13
435
4000
Female Francesca Copley Bodyworks Runs 16-34 25/284
00:47:44
00:49:14
436
3581
Male Valentine Miller 50-54 44/109
00:48:24
00:49:15
437
4354
Male Michael Spencer 40-44 66/159
00:48:22
00:49:15
438
4332
Male Paul Jaques 45-49 57/136
00:48:38
00:49:20
439
3766
Male Daniel Lewis 16-34 127/300
00:49:09
00:49:22
440
3814
Male Patrick Branchfield 40-44 67/159
00:48:50
00:49:22
441
3914
Male Steven Walters 16-34 128/300
00:48:43
00:49:23
442
3865
Male Owen Hedges 16-34 129/300
00:48:20
00:49:24
443
1667
Female Jules Chippendale 40-44 12/182
00:49:15
00:49:25
444
1298
Female Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers 16-34 26/284
00:48:33
00:49:26
445
1018
Female Sarah Kaye 40-44 13/182
00:48:49
00:49:27
446
4356
Male Jaye Ridley 45-49 58/136
00:48:50
00:49:29
447
4393
Male Luke Reynolds 16-34 130/300
00:48:40
00:49:29
448
3437
Male Paul Durkin Kippax District Harriers 50-54 45/109
00:48:58
00:49:30
449
3964
Male Andrew M 55-59 15/52
00:49:02
00:49:31
450
3292
Male Tark Millican 45-49 59/136
00:47:19
00:49:32
451
1371
Female Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 27/284
00:48:44
00:49:34
452
3164
Male Ian Asquith 16-34 131/300
00:49:34
00:49:34
453
4333
Male Alex Spurr 16-34 132/300
00:47:48
00:49:35
454
3666
Male Steve Reap 50-54 46/109
00:49:01
00:49:36
455
3682
Male Steven Bennett 16-34 133/300
00:48:56
00:49:37
456
1382
Female Rachel Hughes 40-44 14/182
00:49:04
00:49:38
457
3670
Male Andrew Waite Pontefract AC 50-54 47/109
00:49:02
00:49:38
458
1572
Female Ruth Irving 45-49 60/128
00:49:29
00:49:39
459
3204
Male Symons Martin 50-54 48/109
00:49:10
00:49:39
460
3527
Male Carl Cleasby 55-59 16/52
00:49:30
00:49:39
461
1709
Female Kristy May 35-39 11/165
00:49:22
00:49:40
462
3105
Male Richard Mann Rodillian Runners 55-59 17/52
00:49:28
00:49:40
463
3632
Male Mark Bushell 50-54 49/109
00:49:18
00:49:40
464
1514
Female Vicky Whitehurst South Leeds lakers 35-39 12/165
00:48:54
00:49:41
465
3809
Male James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 134/300
00:49:26
00:49:41
466
1867
Female Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 28/284
00:49:17
00:49:42
467
3502
Male Ryan Williams Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 135/300
00:49:25
00:49:42
468
3415
Male Thomas Macklam 45-49 61/136
00:49:19
00:49:43
469
1164
Female Jane Ackroyd Malvern Triathlon Club 50-54 7/84
00:49:05
00:49:44
470
1554
Female Lucy Gilliard Rothwell Harriers 45-49 62/128
00:49:25
00:49:44
471
3540
Male Jamie Chapman 40-44 68/159
00:48:45
00:49:44
472
3994
Male Neil Jowett 35-39 69/151
00:49:21
00:49:44
473
1158
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 29/284
00:49:45
00:49:45
474
1442
Female Sarah Howley 16-34 30/284
00:49:01
00:49:46
475
1036
Female Stephanie Cox 16-34 31/284
00:49:29
00:49:47
476
3004
Male Dominic Lorenzo 16-34 136/300
00:49:15
00:49:47
477
3005
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers 50-54 50/109
00:49:42
00:49:48
478
3042
Male Simon Naylor 45-49 63/136
00:48:59
00:49:48
479
3069
Male Bruce Hardwick 16-34 137/300
00:48:33
00:49:49
480
3822
Male Richard Cooke 45-49 64/136
00:49:14
00:49:49
481
1833
Female Sarah Weston Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team 16-34 32/284
00:47:26
00:49:51
482
3196
Male Adrian Barton 65-69 3/23
00:49:44
00:49:52
483
3311
Male Doug Scott Kingstone Runners 50-54 51/109
00:47:46
00:49:52
484
3436
Male Ken Poyner 60-64 8/29
00:49:33
00:49:53
485
3897
Male Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 65/136
00:49:30
00:49:53
486
3093
Male Richard Watterson 45-49 66/136
00:49:21
00:49:54
487
1888
Female Ruth Warren Valley Striders 60-64 2/14
00:49:22
00:49:56
488
3871
Male Philip Jackson Ranelagh Harriers 65-69 4/23
00:49:16
00:49:56
489
3379
Male Liam Moore-Mccloskey 35-39 70/151
00:49:11
00:49:57
490
3639
Male Jimmy Munn 50-54 52/109
00:48:44
00:49:57
491
3641
Male Luke Helliwell 16-34 138/300
00:48:14
00:49:57
492
3915
Male Paul Fletcher 16-34 139/300
00:49:18
00:49:57
493
4306
Male Marcin Kubasiak 40-44 69/159
00:48:26
00:49:57
494
1752
Female Jill Drury 65-69 1/4
00:49:51
00:49:58
495
4364
Male Elliott Heward 16-34 140/300
00:47:44
00:49:59
496
3187
Male Ian Storey 40-44 70/159
00:49:49
00:49:59
497
1369
Female Rachel Le Borgne Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 67/128
00:49:38
00:50:00
498
3422
Male Richard Glossop 16-34 141/300
00:49:04
00:50:01
499
3508
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC 45-49 68/136
00:48:11
00:50:02
500
1100
Female Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers 50-54 8/84
00:49:19
00:50:03
501
4361
Male Ben Waite 16-34 142/300
00:49:52
00:50:05
502
4362
Male Edward Garthwaite 40-44 71/159
00:47:55
00:50:05
503
4406
Male Tom Cogan 16-34 143/300
00:49:31
00:50:08
504
3961
Male Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers 45-49 69/136
00:49:19
00:50:09
505
3312
Male William Oakes 16-34 144/300
00:49:20
00:50:10
506
3449
Male Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders 70+ 1/6
00:49:59
00:50:11
507
3560
Male Harrison Webster 16-34 145/300
00:49:13
00:50:11
508
3362
Male John Gibbon 60-64 9/29
00:50:03
00:50:13
509
3559
Male Russell Webster Hyde Park Harriers 45-49 70/136
00:49:10
00:50:13
510
3669
Male Craig Thomas 16-34 146/300
00:47:26
00:50:13
511
3058
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners 45-49 71/136
00:50:03
00:50:14
512
4073
Female Helen Marsh 45-49 72/128
00:49:39
00:50:15
513
3514
Male Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners 50-54 53/109
00:49:25
00:50:16
514
4387
Male Greg Varley 50-54 54/109
00:49:39
00:50:16
515
3185
Male Craig Mellor 16-34 147/300
00:49:04
00:50:17
516
3480
Male Tim Morgan 50-54 55/109
00:46:34
00:50:17
517
3911
Male Karl Collingwood Pudsey Pacers 45-49 73/136
00:49:07
00:50:17
518
1801
Male Marc Jones 40-44 72/159
00:49:07
00:50:18
519
3758
Male David Brookes 60-64 10/29
00:49:21
00:50:18
520
1213
Female Nikki Butler 45-49 74/128
00:49:36
00:50:19
521
1471
Female Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 9/84
00:49:43
00:50:20
522
3253
Male Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 75/136
00:49:56
00:50:21
523
3031
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders 45-49 76/136
00:49:52
00:50:23
524
3326
Male Samuel Marson 16-34 148/300
00:49:45
00:50:24
525
3530
Male Dean Harvey 50-54 56/109
00:49:47
00:50:25
526
3645
Male Dave Heaton 40-44 73/159
00:49:39
00:50:25
527
3735
Male John Hewitt 70+ 2/6
00:50:05
00:50:28
528
1513
Female Alison Hunter Kippax District Harriers 50-54 10/84
00:49:59
00:50:30
529
3360
Male Gareth Hunt 35-39 71/151
00:49:40
00:50:30
530
3638
Male James Munn 16-34 149/300
00:49:18
00:50:31
531
3855
Male Alister Nicholl 40-44 74/159
00:49:11
00:50:31
532
1360
Female Sarah Ashton 35-39 13/165
00:50:16
00:50:33
533
1658
Female Rachel Whitwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club 35-39 14/165
00:50:04
00:50:37
534
4076
Female Jo Dexter 40-44 15/182
00:49:31
00:50:37
535
3800
Male Jonathan Day 16-34 150/300
00:50:05
00:50:38
536
3647
Male Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 18/52
00:49:34
00:50:39
537
3965
Male David Richardson 16-34 151/300
00:50:17
00:50:40
538
3518
Male Ben Sawdon 16-34 152/300
00:50:16
00:50:41
539
3810
Male Piotr Kunza 40-44 75/159
00:48:33
00:50:41
540
1103
Female Sue Poyser 60-64 3/14
00:50:10
00:50:42
541
3008
Male Neil Gomersall 45-49 77/136
00:49:25
00:50:42
542
3741
Male Marcos Quaas 35-39 72/151
00:50:16
00:50:43
543
1202
Female Harriet Byard 16-34 33/284
00:50:22
00:50:45
544
3712
Male Brett Beardsmore 16-34 153/300
00:50:32
00:50:45
545
3248
Male Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers 16-34 154/300
00:49:30
00:50:46
546
3452
Male John Ridsdale 35-39 73/151
00:49:00
00:50:46
547
3840
Male Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs 60-64 11/29
00:50:01
00:50:49
548
3648
Male Kieran Eblett 35-39 74/151
00:49:19
00:50:50
549
1640
Female Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 15/165
00:50:02
00:50:51
550
3358
Male Charles Naylor 45-49 78/136
00:50:53
00:50:53
551
3859
Male Andrew Mitchell 40-44 76/159
00:50:25
00:50:54
552
3975
Male Jack Smith 16-34 155/300
00:50:09
00:50:54
553
1827
Female Anna Marshall York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 16/165
00:50:20
00:50:57
554
3852
Male Todd Taylor 16-34 156/300
00:50:13
00:50:58
555
1065
Female Heather Grieves 16-34 34/284
00:49:48
00:50:59
556
3328
Male Joe Sugden 16-34 157/300
00:50:28
00:50:59
557
3381
Male Christopher Watson 35-39 75/151
00:49:59
00:51:00
558
3584
Male Kevin Ripley 50-54 57/109
00:50:09
00:51:00
559
3500
Male Gianluca Demartini 35-39 76/151
00:50:37
00:51:02
560
3375
Male Brian Mcmillan 45-49 79/136
00:50:24
00:51:03
561
3368
Male Thomas Sharp 35-39 77/151
00:50:25
00:51:04
562
1829
Female Stephanie Cutten 16-34 35/284
00:50:48
00:51:05
563
3377
Male Robert Harrison 40-44 77/159
00:50:22
00:51:05
564
3627
Male Ben Lord 16-34 158/300
00:50:07
00:51:07
565
1384
Female Sophie Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers 16-34 36/284
00:50:54
00:51:08
566
1029
Female Jo Wetherill 40-44 16/182
00:50:46
00:51:10
567
4341
Male Matt Rushworth 35-39 78/151
00:49:45
00:51:11
568
1391
Female Joanne Langley Rodillian Runners 50-54 11/84
00:51:01
00:51:13
569
3347
Male Kevin Mccann 35-39 79/151
00:50:12
00:51:13
570
3661
Male Jason White 40-44 78/159
00:50:28
00:51:15
571
1450
Female Laura Thornton 16-34 37/284
00:50:35
00:51:17
572
3070
Male Darren Parker 45-49 80/136
00:50:04
00:51:18
573
3073
Male Gary Cowley 55-59 19/52
00:50:31
00:51:19
574
3506
Male Tom Kirk 16-34 159/300
00:50:17
00:51:20
575
3951
Male Peter Eastham 40-44 79/159
00:50:15
00:51:20
576
1558
Female Katie Micklethwaite 16-34 38/284
00:49:37
00:51:22
577
3623
Male James Humbles 35-39 80/151
00:50:37
00:51:22
578
3212
Male Michael Warren 50-54 58/109
00:50:52
00:51:23
579
3823
Female Sylvain Pasquier 40-44 17/182
00:50:59
00:51:23
580
3376
Male Josh Haywood 16-34 160/300
00:51:12
00:51:24
581
3406
Male Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 5/23
00:51:16
00:51:26
582
1782
Female Nicola Walker 35-39 17/165
00:50:35
00:51:27
583
3243
Male Bill Winder 40-44 80/159
00:50:53
00:51:28
584
3775
Male Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 81/136
00:51:07
00:51:28
585
1569
Female Georgie Sharp 16-34 39/284
00:50:34
00:51:29
586
3472
Male Gary Shaw 60-64 12/29
00:51:08
00:51:30
587
3007
Male David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 20/52
00:51:10
00:51:31
588
3110
Male David Townend Denby Dale AC 60-64 13/29
00:49:37
00:51:31
589
1385
Female Jayne Pears Rothwell Harriers 45-49 82/128
00:50:52
00:51:32
590
3447
Male Adam Holliday 16-34 161/300
00:50:39
00:51:32
591
3215
Male Marian Szafranski 50-54 59/109
00:49:45
00:51:33
592
3549
Male Benn Stokes 16-34 162/300
00:50:51
00:51:33
593
3487
Male Mathew Heaton 35-39 81/151
00:50:48
00:51:34
594
3843
Male Michael Cullen 50-54 60/109
00:49:31
00:51:34
595
3674
Male Oliver Green 16-34 163/300
00:51:14
00:51:36
596
3945
Male Aiden Massarella 50-54 61/109
00:49:56
00:51:36
597
3078
Male Kyle Harman 16-34 164/300
00:50:51
00:51:38
598
3330
Male Joseph Hazell 16-34 165/300
00:51:00
00:51:39
599
3329
Male William Holmes 16-34 166/300
00:51:01
00:51:40
600
3363
Male Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers 55-59 21/52
00:50:59
00:51:40
601
3398
Male Adam West 16-34 167/300
00:51:12
00:51:41
602
3613
Male Gareth Jones 40-44 81/159
00:50:58
00:51:41
603
3288
Male Norman Roper Denby Dale AC 65-69 6/23
00:50:58
00:51:42
604
1474
Female Katarzyna Rozborska 16-34 40/284
00:51:14
00:51:43
605
1644
Female Patricia Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 2/39
00:51:00
00:51:43
606
1815
Female Catherine Mellor Wilmslow Running Club 35-39 18/165
00:50:59
00:51:44
607
3051
Male Stephen Garman 45-49 83/136
00:50:59
00:51:45
608
3074
Male Ryan Coppley 16-34 168/300
00:51:01
00:51:47
609
3048
Male Mark Alvey 40-44 82/159
00:50:53
00:51:48
610
1873
Female Charlotte Crossley 16-34 41/284
00:51:21
00:51:49
611
4315
Male Michael Thomson 16-34 169/300
00:51:06
00:51:49
612
3777
Male Martin Hale Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 83/159
00:50:28
00:51:50
613
3937
Male Stuwart Dews 55-59 22/52
00:50:47
00:51:50
614
1894
Female Rebecca Ward 16-34 42/284
00:50:55
00:51:51
615
3321
Male Carl Heath 35-39 82/151
00:50:58
00:51:52
616
3956
Male Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers 50-54 62/109
00:51:00
00:51:52
617
1067
Female Jenny Griffiths 16-34 43/284
00:51:22
00:51:53
618
1178
Female Sarah-Jayne Bannister 35-39 19/165
00:51:43
00:51:54
619
3084
Male Gaz Kitson 35-39 83/151
00:51:09
00:51:55
620
3960
Male Barney Kitchenman 40-44 84/159
00:51:36
00:51:55
621
3788
Male Neill Fishman 45-49 84/136
00:50:20
00:51:56
622
3339
Male Tariq Shafi 45-49 85/136
00:51:37
00:51:57
623
3693
Male Adam Grant 16-34 170/300
00:51:26
00:51:58
624
3815
Male Andrew Connor 40-44 85/159
00:51:28
00:51:58
625
3124
Male No Details
00:51:28
00:51:58
626
1732
Female Sarah Keegan 40-44 18/182
00:50:59
00:52:03
627
3879
Male Scott Wilson 40-44 86/159
00:50:54
00:52:04
628
1715
Female Jane-Marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 19/182
00:50:47
00:52:05
629
1408
Female Judith Moreton 16-34 44/284
00:51:16
00:52:06
630
1701
Female Kate Sparkes 35-39 20/165
00:51:05
00:52:08
631
1720
Female Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers 50-54 12/84
00:51:18
00:52:08
632
1723
Female Charlotte Stringer 16-34 45/284
00:51:17
00:52:08
633
3183
Male Adam Murgatroyd 16-34 171/300
00:50:22
00:52:09
634
3797
Male Mark Oldroyd 35-39 84/151
00:51:21
00:52:09
635
1883
Female Ingrida Greivule Maratona klubs 45-49 86/128
00:51:44
00:52:10
636
3761
Male Nick Wootton 16-34 172/300
00:51:04
00:52:10
637
1209
Female Nicki Vincent 40-44 20/182
00:51:46
00:52:12
638
3029
Male Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 23/52
00:49:58
00:52:12
639
1260
Female Wendy Higgins St Theresas AC 50-54 13/84
00:51:33
00:52:18
640
4345
Male Mathew Hyde 16-34 173/300
00:50:51
00:52:18
641
3261
Male Pete Andrews 40-44 87/159
00:50:16
00:52:19
642
3295
Male Thomas Sugden 35-39 85/151
00:51:08
00:52:19
643
1566
Female Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers 40-44 21/182
00:51:46
00:52:20
644
1532
Female Sarah Adams 40-44 22/182
00:51:24
00:52:21
645
4132
Female Jo Birkinshaw 35-39 21/165
00:51:30
00:52:21
646
1553
Female Gillian Asbery 45-49 87/128
00:51:35
00:52:23
647
3350
Male Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners 50-54 63/109
00:51:54
00:52:23
648
3365
Male Benjamin Hopson 16-34 174/300
00:50:44
00:52:23
649
1068
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers 55-59 3/39
00:51:23
00:52:24
650
1300
Female Nichola Gledhill 40-44 23/182
00:51:50
00:52:24
651
1420
Female Elizabeth Robson Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 46/284
00:51:17
00:52:25
652
1821
Female Debbie Sidwell 16-34 47/284
00:51:53
00:52:25
653
3047
Male Richard Payne 40-44 88/159
00:51:09
00:52:26
654
1613
Female Dounia Joys 40-44 24/182
00:52:01
00:52:27
655
1401
Female Amy Knowles 16-34 48/284
00:50:50
00:52:28
656
3987
Male Owen Murthick 16-34 175/300
00:50:55
00:52:28
657
1056
Female Mel Tattersfield 35-39 22/165
00:51:40
00:52:29
658
1073
Female Katie Shooter 16-34 49/284
00:51:55
00:52:29
659
3867
Male Adam Mcdonald 16-34 176/300
00:52:29
00:52:29
660
3255
Male Keith Halliwell 50-54 64/109
00:50:34
00:52:30
661
3267
Male Danny Niedziolka 16-34 177/300
00:51:47
00:52:31
662
3628
Male Matt Wheatley 16-34 178/300
00:51:19
00:52:31
663
1057
Female Rachel Barber 35-39 23/165
00:51:47
00:52:35
664
3279
Male Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 89/159
00:51:22
00:52:37
665
3995
Male Kevin Parsons 35-39 86/151
00:51:28
00:52:38
666
3825
Male James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 90/159
00:52:00
00:52:39
667
3896
Male Karl Moxon 16-34 179/300
00:51:57
00:52:43
668
4330
Male Sam Harty 16-34 180/300
00:51:27
00:52:45
669
1436
Female Joanne Bedingfield 45-49 88/128
00:52:04
00:52:46
670
3239
Male Glynn Mortimer 45-49 89/136
00:52:26
00:52:46
671
4135
Female Lesley Charman Ellvet Striders 40-44 25/182
00:50:57
00:52:46
672
1811
Female Kathryn Fielding 35-39 24/165
00:52:21
00:52:47
673
3142
Male Paul Lyman 45-49 90/136
00:51:55
00:52:48
674
3218
Male Haroon Nazir 16-34 181/300
00:52:06
00:52:48
675
3293
Male Alan Smith Crossgates Harriers 45-49 91/136
00:52:05
00:52:49
676
3303
Male Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 92/136
00:51:04
00:52:49
677
3563
Male Andrew Fallon 50-54 65/109
00:52:02
00:52:49
678
3831
Male Adam Ellis Abbey Runners 40-44 91/159
00:51:58
00:52:52
679
3553
Male Omar Mayet 16-34 182/300
00:52:12
00:52:53
680
1896
Female Abi Dent 16-34 50/284
00:52:08
00:52:54
681
3264
Male Martin Asthey Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 87/151
00:52:30
00:52:54
682
1094
Female Lizi Tebbutt 35-39 25/165
00:52:18
00:52:56
683
3228
Male Darran Ward 45-49 93/136
00:52:15
00:52:56
684
1395
Female Stephanie Greenwood 16-34 51/284
00:51:59
00:52:59
685
1590
Female Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers 16-34 52/284
00:51:19
00:53:01
686
3434
Male Danny Harbidge 16-34 183/300
00:52:37
00:53:01
687
3854
Male Karl Slater 45-49 94/136
00:52:23
00:53:02
688
1126
Female Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 26/182
00:52:02
00:53:03
689
3556
Male Ian Parsons 50-54 66/109
00:52:13
00:53:04
690
4109
Female Rebecca Horsley 50-54 14/84
00:52:28
00:53:05
691
4012
Female Claire Boswell 35-39 26/165
00:52:38
00:53:06
692
1366
Female Claire Joss 40-44 27/182
00:52:38
00:53:07
693
3203
Male Andrew Metcalf 45-49 95/136
00:52:03
00:53:07
694
3402
Male Chris Law 35-39 88/151
00:52:09
00:53:07
695
3414
Male Paul Marshall 35-39 89/151
00:52:09
00:53:07
696
3813
Male Chris Heaton 16-34 184/300
00:52:32
00:53:07
697
1292
Female Melissa Liberman 35-39 27/165
00:52:41
00:53:08
698
1594
Female Claire Beaumont Barnsley Harriers 40-44 28/182
00:51:25
00:53:08
699
1651
Female Rachel Brearley 45-49 96/128
00:50:54
00:53:08
700
3038
Male David Foster 35-39 90/151
00:52:28
00:53:08
701
1440
Female Leanne Hunt 35-39 28/165
00:52:19
00:53:09
702
4081
Female Clare Pullan 40-44 29/182
00:52:21
00:53:09
703
3968
Male Thomas Storey 16-34 185/300
00:51:46
00:53:09
704
3065
Male Lee Tuke 45-49 97/136
00:51:49
00:53:11
705
1539
Female Jodie Booth 16-34 53/284
00:52:51
00:53:12
706
4087
Female Emma Carter 40-44 30/182
00:52:20
00:53:15
707
1766
Female Catharine Roach 45-49 98/128
00:52:55
00:53:16
708
1246
Female Catherine James 16-34 54/284
00:52:23
00:53:17
709
3550
Male Rory Byrne 35-39 91/151
00:52:27
00:53:17
710
4331
Male Benjamin Hitch 16-34 186/300
00:52:32
00:53:18
711
1841
Female Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers 40-44 31/182
00:52:51
00:53:19
712
3874
Male Reece Briggs 16-34 187/300
00:52:34
00:53:19
713
1743
Female Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 15/84
00:51:57
00:53:20
714
3675
Male Jack Littler 16-34 188/300
00:51:41
00:53:20
715
1313
Female Marta Bau 40-44 32/182
00:52:56
00:53:21
716
3152
Male Tom Pickerell 40-44 92/159
00:51:40
00:53:21
717
4023
Female Kelly Phillips 35-39 29/165
00:51:55
00:53:21
718
4346
Male Shane Phillips 35-39 92/151
00:51:55
00:53:21
719
3729
Male Robert Simpson Running with Wolves 40-44 93/159
00:51:48
00:53:23
720
1842
Female Janet Lightfoot Bramley Breezers 45-49 99/128
00:52:19
00:53:24
721
4392
Male Paul Martyn 55-59 24/52
00:51:39
00:53:24
722
3114
Male Jody Morris 35-39 93/151
00:52:09
00:53:25
723
1627
Female Rowan Walters 16-34 55/284
00:52:45
00:53:27
724
3059
Male Jason Tonks 45-49 100/136
00:52:41
00:53:27
725
3689
Male Neil Ford 35-39 94/151
00:53:27
00:53:27
726
1021
Female Rebecca Greenwood 16-34 56/284
00:52:28
00:53:28
727
3298
Male Gary Bacon Road Runners Club 50-54 67/109
00:51:58
00:53:28
728
1598
Female Jasmin Carter 16-34 57/284
00:52:50
00:53:29
729
3167
Male David Cherry 45-49 101/136
00:52:27
00:53:29
730
3068
Male Nigel Hardwick 50-54 68/109
00:52:16
00:53:32
731
1677
Female Jennifer White 16-34 58/284
00:52:27
00:53:33
732
1649
Female Ursula Mcgouran Otley AC 55-59 4/39
00:52:51
00:53:34
733
1673
Female Nicola Brown 35-39 30/165
00:52:29
00:53:34
734
4389
Male James Birkett 35-39 95/151
00:52:59
00:53:35
735
1494
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 102/128
00:52:22
00:53:36
736
3533
Male Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners 40-44 94/159
00:52:32
00:53:36
737
3866
Male Michael Tetley 16-34 189/300
00:52:43
00:53:39
738
4374
Male John Saul 45-49 103/136
00:52:51
00:53:39
739
1589
Female Georgina Haigh 40-44 33/182
00:52:58
00:53:42
740
3278
Male Paul Needham 55-59 25/52
00:53:43
00:53:43
741
3496
Male Robert Sykes 40-44 95/159
00:52:40
00:53:44
742
3476
Male John Toon 50-54 69/109
00:52:49
00:53:45
743
3232
Male Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners Barnsley 40-44 96/159
00:52:25
00:53:47
744
3762
Male Ashley Beck 16-34 190/300
00:52:44
00:53:50
745
4126
Female Jayne Simpkins 45-49 104/128
00:53:16
00:53:50
746
3977
Male Michael Simkins 40-44 97/159
00:53:15
00:53:50
747
4126
Female Danielle Westcott 35-39 31/165
00:53:16
00:53:50
748
4383
Male Andrew Wright 16-34 191/300
00:51:47
00:53:51
749
3252
Male Martin Winham 40-44 98/159
00:53:32
00:53:52
750
3631
Male Paul Mcguinness 45-49 105/136
00:52:13
00:53:52
751
3895
Male Mark Taylor 35-39 96/151
00:52:50
00:53:52
752
1328
Female Tracy Rawnsley 45-49 106/128
00:52:32
00:53:53
753
3592
Male Tom Payne 16-34 192/300
00:52:25
00:53:54
754
1114
Female Lauren Tromans Spenborough Ac 16-34 59/284
00:52:03
00:53:56
755
1040
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 4/14
00:53:49
00:53:58
756
1414
Male Mark Carlton 16-34 193/300
00:53:33
00:53:58
757
3062
Male Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club 55-59 26/52
00:52:50
00:54:00
758
1005
Female Holly Illingworth Rothwell Harriers 16-34 60/284
00:53:12
00:54:02
759
1887
Female Beth Lunn 16-34 61/284
00:52:52
00:54:03
760
1616
Female Becky Wain 40-44 34/182
00:53:03
00:54:04
761
3091
Male Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers 55-59 27/52
00:53:23
00:54:08
762
1591
Female Karen Glynn Kippax District Harriers 45-49 107/128
00:53:19
00:54:09
763
1828
Female Samantha Thresh Woodkirk Running with Wolves 45-49 108/128
00:53:24
00:54:09
764
3662
Male David Jackson 45-49 109/136
00:53:25
00:54:09
765
1684
Female Helen Corker Farsley Flyers 16-34 62/284
00:53:03
00:54:10
766
1456
Female Bridget Proctor 45-49 110/128
00:53:17
00:54:11
767
3388
Male Garry Dobson 50-54 70/109
00:53:17
00:54:11
768
3791
Male James Campbell 16-34 194/300
00:53:09
00:54:11
769
4121
Female Stacey Drake 16-34 63/284
00:53:50
00:54:11
770
3479
Male Ian Auty 16-34 195/300
00:53:04
00:54:12
771
1270
Female Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 35/182
00:53:44
00:54:13
772
3543
Male Chris North 40-44 99/159
00:53:03
00:54:13
773
3685
Male Chris Collier 35-39 97/151
00:53:09
00:54:13
774
1869
Female Cheryl Westerman 40-44 36/182
00:53:30
00:54:14
775
3665
Male Sam Horsfall 16-34 196/300
00:51:40
00:54:17
776
3698
Male Michael Levick 45-49 111/136
00:51:53
00:54:17
777
3930
Male Alan Gittos 55-59 28/52
00:53:39
00:54:17
778
1674
Female Claire Aydogan 35-39 32/165
00:53:12
00:54:18
779
1676
Female Emma Hirst 16-34 64/284
00:53:12
00:54:18
780
3441
Male Henry Tang 40-44 100/159
00:52:35
00:54:18
781
1746
Female Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers 16-34 65/284
00:53:01
00:54:19
782
3054
Male G Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 29/52
00:53:17
00:54:19
783
3707
Male Nigel Pye 45-49 112/136
00:53:31
00:54:19
784
4319
Male Stuart Ross 35-39 98/151
00:54:21
00:54:21
785
3959
Male Carl Elliott 35-39 99/151
00:53:10
00:54:21
786
1880
Female Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 37/182
00:53:07
00:54:22
787
1618
Female Judy Smith 50-54 16/84
00:52:12
00:54:24
788
1775
Female Nichola Ripley 40-44 38/182
00:53:27
00:54:24
789
3526
Male David Tunstall 16-34 197/300
00:53:43
00:54:24
790
1706
Female Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 39/182
00:53:26
00:54:26
791
3747
Male Edward Stapleton 40-44 101/159
00:53:45
00:54:26
792
3954
Male Michael Telford 35-39 100/151
00:53:27
00:54:26
793
3742
Male Tosh Baker 35-39 101/151
00:53:33
00:54:27
794
3969
Male David Storey 55-59 30/52
00:53:08
00:54:30
795
3191
Male Steven Gotts 45-49 113/136
00:53:35
00:54:31
796
3477
Male Ian Joss 40-44 102/159
00:54:01
00:54:31
797
1761
Female Jodie Judd 16-34 66/284
00:54:13
00:54:32
798
3720
Male Gray Matthew Hyde Park Harriers 16-34 198/300
00:53:48
00:54:32
799
1248
Female Alison Rawle 50-54 17/84
00:53:44
00:54:34
800
3509
Male David Johnson 40-44 103/159
00:53:54
00:54:35
801
1812
Female Christine Capewell Barnsley Harriers 55-59 5/39
00:53:30
00:54:36
802
1924
Female Michelle Newton 35-39 33/165
00:53:23
00:54:36
803
3013
Male Edward Aveyard 16-34 199/300
00:53:02
00:54:37
804
1184
Female Michelle Lyman 40-44 40/182
00:53:47
00:54:39
805
3782
Male Nigel Morris 45-49 114/136
00:53:57
00:54:39
806
3890
Male Mark Kilbride 45-49 115/136
00:53:22
00:54:39
807
1718
Female Karen Baxby 35-39 34/165
00:54:02
00:54:40
808
1803
Female Joanne Morris 45-49 116/128
00:53:59
00:54:40
809
3130
Male Nick Eaton 35-39 102/151
00:53:44
00:54:42
810
1538
Female Kate Lucas Denby Dale AC 40-44 41/182
00:54:01
00:54:44
811
4396
Male Michael Caines 50-54 71/109
00:53:49
00:54:44
812
1547
Female Tracy Carthy 35-39 35/165
00:53:41
00:54:45
813
3343
Male Adam Snowden 16-34 200/300
00:53:36
00:54:45
814
3349
Male Daniel Kler 35-39 103/151
00:52:40
00:54:45
815
3565
Male Michael Cossins 40-44 104/159
00:53:44
00:54:45
816
4119
Female Rebecca Mobley 35-39 36/165
00:54:26
00:54:46
817
3655
Male Peter Le-Vine 50-54 72/109
00:54:07
00:54:47
818
3009
Male Andrew Fleming 16-34 201/300
00:53:16
00:54:50
819
3131
Male Matthew Harper 16-34 202/300
00:53:14
00:54:50
820
3781
Male James Craven 40-44 105/159
00:53:32
00:54:51
821
3098
Male Ian Place Valley Striders 65-69 7/23
00:53:48
00:54:52
822
3929
Male Craig Allen 45-49 117/136
00:53:38
00:54:52
823
1708
Female Florence Booth 16-34 67/284
00:54:06
00:54:53
824
1293
Female Victoria Williamson 16-34 68/284
00:54:26
00:54:54
825
3119
Male James Anstey 16-34 203/300
00:54:27
00:54:55
826
4320
Male Christopher Raby 16-34 204/300
00:52:56
00:54:55
827
4115
Female Helen Larder 35-39 37/165
00:53:42
00:54:55
828
1748
Female Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 18/84
00:53:51
00:54:56
829
4357
Male Daniel Artis 50-54 73/109
00:53:44
00:54:56
830
4112
Female Catherine Smalling 45-49 118/128
00:53:06
00:54:56
831
3348
Male Keith Smith 40-44 106/159
00:53:53
00:54:57
832
4041
Female Marta Jackson 16-34 69/284
00:53:45
00:54:57
833
1755
Female Charlotte Brown Dragons Running Club 16-34 70/284
00:54:04
00:55:01
834
3511
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 8/23
00:54:06
00:55:02
835
3769
Male Graham Crossley 55-59 31/52
00:54:00
00:55:03
836
1653
Female Fay Nicholls 16-34 71/284
00:54:35
00:55:04
837
1262
Female Hannah Priestley Selby Striders 16-34 72/284
00:54:35
00:55:06
838
1505
Female Debb Howcroft 40-44 42/182
00:53:58
00:55:06
839
1009
Female Debbie Fowley 45-49 119/128
00:54:10
00:55:06
840
3140
Male Steve Walsh 35-39 104/151
00:54:36
00:55:07
841
1160
Female Jill Christley Woodbridge Shufflers 55-59 6/39
00:54:09
00:55:08
842
1698
Female Sarah Payne 16-34 73/284
00:54:38
00:55:08
843
3207
Male Jamie Linford 35-39 105/151
00:54:15
00:55:08
844
1580
Female Kaylie Goddard 16-34 74/284
00:54:52
00:55:09
845
1370
Female Tracy Baddeley 40-44 43/182
00:54:04
00:55:11
846
1731
Female Sally Hughes 45-49 120/128
00:54:16
00:55:11
847
4117
Female Alice Cheshire 16-34 75/284
00:54:17
00:55:11
848
3202
Male Mark Smith 40-44 107/159
00:54:16
00:55:12
849
1249
Male No Details
00:54:15
00:55:12
850
4108
Female Erin Moore 16-34 76/284
00:52:15
00:55:13
851
1556
Female Harriet Shephard 16-34 77/284
00:54:14
00:55:14
852
3478
Male Christopher Gordon 60-64 14/29
00:54:04
00:55:15
853
1872
Female Lorraine Crossley 50-54 19/84
00:54:49
00:55:16
854
1657
Female Helen Mckinlay-Smith 40-44 44/182
00:54:35
00:55:17
855
3364
Male Charlie Adamson 65-69 9/23
00:52:59
00:55:17
856
3948
Male Mike Pool 65-69 10/23
00:54:23
00:55:17
857
3324
Male Jordan Ripley 16-34 205/300
00:53:43
00:55:20
858
1256
Female Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners 40-44 45/182
00:54:28
00:55:21
859
3748
Male Adrian Taylor 16-34 206/300
00:54:40
00:55:21
860
1165
Female Donna Allen Kingstone Runners Barnsley 40-44 46/182
00:54:44
00:55:26
861
1342
Female Lauren Curley 16-34 78/284
00:54:14
00:55:26
862
3275
Male Richard George 50-54 74/109
00:54:33
00:55:27
863
3032
Male Richard Holt 45-49 121/136
00:54:33
00:55:28
864
3875
Male Jon Pilkington 16-34 207/300
00:54:48
00:55:28
865
1506
Female Lucie Pearmain Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 47/182
00:54:23
00:55:31
866
1552
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 48/182
00:54:19
00:55:33
867
1671
Female Paula Foster 16-34 79/284
00:54:46
00:55:33
868
1564
Female Claire Wright 35-39 38/165
00:55:01
00:55:35
869
3516
Male Richard Wright 35-39 106/151
00:55:01
00:55:35
870
3663
Male Nicholas Cowlam 16-34 208/300
00:54:39
00:55:36
871
1629
Female Helen Kneafsey 45-49 122/128
00:53:37
00:55:37
872
3222
Male Steven Laws 40-44 108/159
00:54:39
00:55:38
873
3494
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 11/23
00:54:25
00:55:39
874
3443
Male Adrian Buxton 40-44 109/159
00:54:40
00:55:40
875
3446
Male Paul Atkinson 50-54 75/109
00:54:42
00:55:40
876
4395
Male Gareth Hird 40-44 110/159
00:55:05
00:55:42
877
3409
Male Chris Kulikovsky Sweatshop running club 16-34 209/300
00:54:33
00:55:43
878
1542
Female Victoria Ohara 40-44 49/182
00:54:38
00:55:44
879
3505
Male Chris Berry St Theresas AC 55-59 32/52
00:54:52
00:55:44
880
1480
Female Helen Conley 16-34 80/284
00:55:43
00:55:45
881
3853
Male John Taylor 45-49 123/136
00:54:59
00:55:45
882
4134
Female Emily Nolan 16-34 81/284
00:54:11
00:55:45
883
1595
Female Andrea Gill 55-59 7/39
00:54:12
00:55:46
884
1405
Female Molly Simpson 16-34 82/284
00:54:38
00:55:47
885
3673
Male Anthony Green 50-54 76/109
00:55:24
00:55:47
886
1517
Female Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 50/182
00:54:40
00:55:48
887
1694
Female Gillian Dunning Kingstone Runners 50-54 20/84
00:55:25
00:55:48
888
1148
Female Sonia Jamieson 35-39 39/165
00:54:37
00:55:49
889
3624
Male Jasjit Singh 40-44 111/159
00:55:38
00:55:49
890
3396
Male Adam Davies 16-34 210/300
00:53:44
00:55:50
891
3247
Male Marcus Hilton 35-39 107/151
00:53:44
00:55:51
892
4309
Male Peter Caswell 40-44 112/159
00:54:34
00:55:53
893
3513
Male Stuart Gordon 35-39 108/151
00:54:46
00:55:55
894
1697
Female Charlotte Haigh 16-34 83/284
00:55:32
00:56:01
895
3599
Male Neil Watson 45-49 124/136
00:54:44
00:56:03
896
1596
Female Jan Duffield 45-49 125/128
00:55:08
00:56:04
897
3306
Male Karl Handley 35-39 109/151
00:54:43
00:56:05
898
1536
Female Nicola Holmes Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 51/182
00:55:09
00:56:06
899
1814
Female Sarah Taylor Barnsley Harriers 16-34 84/284
00:54:03
00:56:06
900
4123
Female Katie Walker 45-49 126/128
00:55:12
00:56:06
901
1077
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 52/182
00:55:05
00:56:07
902
3567
Male Christopher Wilson 16-34 211/300
00:54:38
00:56:08
903
4077
Female Sascha Blakely 35-39 40/165
00:55:02
00:56:09
904
1182
Female Julie Norman Horsforth Harriers 50-54 21/84
00:55:03
00:56:10
905
3147
Male Craig Tannant 50-54 77/109
00:54:55
00:56:10
906
3197
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 127/136
00:55:30
00:56:10
907
4088
Female Dani Penny 16-34 85/284
00:55:10
00:56:10
908
4311
Male Mark Walton 35-39 110/151
00:54:53
00:56:10
909
3106
Female Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers 55-59 8/39
00:55:13
00:56:11
910
3744
Male Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers 60-64 15/29
00:55:09
00:56:14
911
1681
Female Louise Moffatt 16-34 86/284
00:56:03
00:56:15
912
4348
Male Daniel Lane 40-44 113/159
00:54:46
00:56:16
913
1210
Female Corinne Murthick 45-49 128/128
00:54:43
00:56:17
914
3230
Male Ian Wood 40-44 114/159
00:55:51
00:56:17
915
3366
Male Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 115/159
00:55:16
00:56:17
916
3354
Male Luke Jackson 35-39 111/151
00:55:51
00:56:18
917
1244
Female Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds lakers 50-54 22/84
00:55:10
00:56:19
918
3621
Male Jonathan Payne 16-34 212/300
00:55:50
00:56:19
919
1797
Female Louise Palmer 40-44 53/182
00:54:09
00:56:20
920
1893
Female Julie Reid 50-54 23/84
00:55:38
00:56:20
921
3751
Male Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers 70+ 3/6
00:55:30
00:56:21
922
1901
Female Lisa Ashton Wrenthorpe Recreational Runners 40-44 54/182
00:55:22
00:56:22
923
3179
Male Paul Greene 55-59 33/52
00:54:06
00:56:22
924
4008
Female Sara Ellison 35-39 41/165
00:55:05
00:56:23
925
1206
Female Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers 50-54 24/84
00:54:41
00:56:24
926
1703
Female Dalia Quaas 40-44 55/182
00:55:57
00:56:24
927
3739
Male Bruce Mclean 45-49 129/136
00:55:54
00:56:24
928
1285
Female Eleanor Lister South Leeds Sisters 45-49 130/128
00:54:24
00:56:25
929
3332
Male Steve Mount 35-39 112/151
00:56:10
00:56:27
930
1647
Female Francoise Joyce 50-54 25/84
00:56:16
00:56:28
931
3397
Male Lee Allen 45-49 131/136
00:55:56
00:56:28
932
4318
Male Mark Longfellow 16-34 213/300
00:55:23
00:56:28
933
1201
Female Barbara Millett Spenborough Ac 45-49 132/128
00:54:38
00:56:29
934
3774
Male Matthew Maeer 16-34 214/300
00:54:16
00:56:29
935
4080
Female Sarah Johnson 40-44 56/182
00:55:02
00:56:29
936
1396
Female Sarah Durham 16-34 87/284
00:56:30
00:56:30
937
1304
Female Claire Wilkinson Barnsley Harriers 40-44 57/182
00:55:05
00:56:32
938
3327
Male Chris Beattie 16-34 215/300
00:56:01
00:56:32
939
4106
Female Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers 50-54 26/84
00:55:22
00:56:33
940
1733
Female Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners 40-44 58/182
00:55:27
00:56:35
941
3116
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 133/136
00:55:16
00:56:36
942
1783
Female Elizabeth Cook 50-54 27/84
00:55:08
00:56:37
943
3765
Male Alan Lewis 50-54 78/109
00:56:25
00:56:37
944
3816
Male Tim Smith 35-39 113/151
00:55:48
00:56:38
945
3908
Male Paul Stow 16-34 216/300
00:55:47
00:56:38
946
1231
Female Rebecca Gott 16-34 88/284
00:55:40
00:56:42
947
3528
Male Ian Rodley Leeds Frontrunners 16-34 217/300
00:54:38
00:56:42
948
3830
Male Kev Moseley Sweatshop running club 45-49 134/136
00:55:45
00:56:43
949
3792
Male Bradley Wrigglesworth 16-34 218/300
00:54:38
00:56:45
950
4103
Female Casey Callender 16-34 89/284
00:55:31
00:56:45
951
4104
Female Sarah Gaunt 16-34 90/284
00:55:31
00:56:45
952
3313
Male Brian Davis 35-39 114/151
00:55:23
00:56:47
953
3524
Male Paul Avery 50-54 79/109
00:55:52
00:56:47
954
4307
Male Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 116/159
00:55:29
00:56:47
955
1501
Female Katherine Mary Penrose Kippax District Harriers 60-64 5/14
00:55:36
00:56:48
956
1167
Female Leanne Kitching 35-39 42/165
00:55:38
00:56:57
957
1276
Female Joanne Herring 35-39 43/165
00:55:44
00:56:57
958
1277
Female Lee Kerry 35-39 44/165
00:55:45
00:56:57
959
4020
Female M Davison 40-44 59/182
00:55:05
00:56:58
960
1045
Female Katarzyna Wilk 16-34 91/284
00:55:13
00:57:01
961
1016
Female Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners 16-34 92/284
00:55:35
00:57:03
962
1425
Female Kennady Smith 16-34 93/284
00:54:48
00:57:06
963
1922
Female Zoe Browne 16-34 94/284
00:56:35
00:57:06
964
4078
Female Katie Brundle 16-34 95/284
00:56:15
00:57:07
965
3696
Male David Bollon 45-49 135/136
00:54:43
00:57:08
966
1308
Female Lynda Matthias 40-44 60/182
00:55:36
00:57:09
967
1372
Female Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 136/128
00:55:46
00:57:09
968
3471
Male Jake Mitchell BTRN Netherton 16-34 219/300
00:55:38
00:57:09
969
1010
Female Sarah Powala 35-39 45/165
00:56:01
00:57:11
970
1271
Female Hazel Baker 35-39 46/165
00:55:48
00:57:11
971
1346
Female Emma Creasey 40-44 61/182
00:55:51
00:57:11
972
1463
Female Nicola Burns 35-39 47/165
00:56:20
00:57:11
973
3286
Male Jonathan Tinker 45-49 137/136
00:55:51
00:57:11
974
4400
Male Andy Williamson 16-34 220/300
00:56:14
00:57:11
975
1747
Female Tara Jackson 45-49 138/128
00:56:35
00:57:12
976
3071
Male John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 80/109
00:56:14
00:57:13
977
3718
Male Darren Garland 45-49 139/136
00:55:05
00:57:13
978
1795
Female Bethan Starkey 16-34 96/284
00:56:05
00:57:14
979
3282
Male Greg Bates 40-44 117/159
00:55:15
00:57:14
980
1088
Female Kaaren Johnson 50-54 28/84
00:56:11
00:57:15
981
1055
Female Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 9/39
00:55:11
00:57:18
982
1520
Female Gwendolyn Hill 40-44 62/182
00:53:49
00:57:19
983
3860
Male Sean Mckenzie-Taylor 16-34 221/300
00:55:48
00:57:19
984
1217
Female Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers 40-44 63/182
00:55:58
00:57:20
985
1047
Female Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 10/39
00:56:06
00:57:21
986
1497
Female Claire Wilkinson Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 48/165
00:56:21
00:57:21
987
3225
Male Kristopher Noble Tickhill Running and Athletic Club 16-34 222/300
00:56:09
00:57:22
988
1793
Female Rachel Hale Comets 35-39 49/165
00:55:55
00:57:24
989
3531
Male Mark Davis 45-49 140/136
00:56:23
00:57:25
990
3737
Male Neil Mcgowan 35-39 115/151
00:55:20
00:57:25
991
3826
Male Gary Portman 50-54 81/109
00:54:50
00:57:25
992
3566
Male Craig Greenup 35-39 116/151
00:55:33
00:57:26
993
3723
Male Nigel Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 16/29
00:56:23
00:57:27
994
3757
Male James Harcus 35-39 117/151
00:56:16
00:57:28
995
3918
Male Dominic Mulroy 50-54 82/109
00:56:50
00:57:28
996
1625
Female Lorna Johnson 40-44 64/182
00:56:22
00:57:29
997
3687
Male Colin Bolton 50-54 83/109
00:55:52
00:57:29
998
1250
Female Jo Thompson 16-34 97/284
00:56:08
00:57:29
999
4053
Female Sarah Scott 16-34 98/284
00:56:15
00:57:30
1000
4317
Male Paul Nyman 45-49 141/136
00:56:51
00:57:30
1001
3162
Male Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers 55-59 34/52
00:55:48
00:57:31
1002
3340
Male James Breadmore 16-34 223/300
00:55:37
00:57:31
1003
1704
Female Emma Bolton 35-39 50/165
00:55:54
00:57:32
1004
1846
Female Emma-Jane Richardson Kippax District Harriers 35-39 51/165
00:55:27
00:57:32
1005
3746
Male Ashley Garner 35-39 118/151
00:56:53
00:57:32
1006
4035
Female Tricia Grant 60-64 6/14
00:57:02
00:57:32
1007
1524
Female Victoria Auty Comets 35-39 52/165
00:56:07
00:57:34
1008
3111
Male Kenny Ip 35-39 119/151
00:56:31
00:57:37
1009
1902
Female Anna Taylor 16-34 99/284
00:55:35
00:57:38
1010
1258
Female Josephine Riley 16-34 100/284
00:56:48
00:57:40
1011
4060
Female Monika Petri 16-34 101/284
00:57:32
00:57:40
1012
4128
Female Danielle Abbott 16-34 102/284
00:53:50
00:57:40
1013
3344
Male Paul Robinson 40-44 118/159
00:56:00
00:57:41
1014
1433
Female Kimberley Thornton New Sharlston 40-44 65/182
00:56:30
00:57:42
1015
3285
Male Daniel Bruce 40-44 119/159
00:56:31
00:57:44
1016
3535
Male Jonathan Parkes 35-39 120/151
00:56:27
00:57:45
1017
1810
Female Charlotte Deary 35-39 53/165
00:57:19
00:57:46
1018
1824
Female Jade Lamb Jade Lamb 35-39 54/165
00:56:05
00:57:46
1019
1898
Female Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 29/84
00:57:15
00:57:46
1020
1467
Female Julie Cliff 35-39 55/165
00:55:18
00:57:47
1021
1757
Female Penny Blacker 45-49 142/128
00:57:22
00:57:49
1022
3702
Male Gareth Pelzer 55-59 35/52
00:56:12
00:57:50
1023
1011
Female Ross Jackson 45-49 143/128
00:56:34
00:57:50
1024
3876
Male Alan Foley 16-34 224/300
00:57:11
00:57:51
1025
3679
Male Paul Bryce 35-39 121/151
00:56:20
00:57:52
1026
3507
Male Kevin Chand 16-34 225/300
00:56:52
00:57:54
1027
3462
Male Rich Saberton 16-34 226/300
00:56:03
00:57:55
1028
1473
Female Catherine Archer 40-44 66/182
00:55:55
00:57:56
1029
4005
Female Brooklyn Wendel-English 16-34 103/284
00:55:55
00:57:56
1030
1476
Female Melanie Prideaux 40-44 67/182
00:55:45
00:57:57
1031
3408
Male Walter Prideaux 45-49 144/136
00:55:45
00:57:57
1032
3997
Male Muthuswamy Nagarajan 45-49 145/136
00:56:12
00:57:57
1033
3764
Male John Gough 60-64 17/29
00:56:44
00:57:59
1034
3978
Male Peter Grantham 35-39 122/151
00:56:19
00:58:00
1035
1559
Female Kate Stolworthy 16-34 104/284
00:55:53
00:58:01
1036
3291
Male Craig Keyworth 40-44 120/159
00:56:34
00:58:01
1037
3382
Male Robert Crookes 45-49 146/136
00:56:34
00:58:01
1038
1575
Female Louise Holding 50-54 30/84
00:56:15
00:58:02
1039
4013
Female Lucy Relins 16-34 105/284
00:56:06
00:58:03
1040
4036
Female Debra Batey 40-44 68/182
00:57:25
00:58:03
1041
1745
Female Hazel Wright 35-39 56/165
00:57:25
00:58:04
1042
1563
Female Jo Land 16-34 106/284
00:57:53
00:58:07
1043
4329
Male Jody Murphy 35-39 123/151
00:56:51
00:58:07
1044
4303
Male Timothy Mcmanus 16-34 227/300
00:55:32
00:58:08
1045
3431
Male Matthew Malley 40-44 121/159
00:56:23
00:58:09
1046
4074
Female Victoria Ruth 16-34 107/284
00:57:18
00:58:11
1047
3958
Male Simon Bartram 35-39 124/151
00:57:32
00:58:11
1048
1049
Female Michelle Charlesworth 40-44 69/182
00:57:12
00:58:13
1049
3301
Male Paul Charlesworth 50-54 84/109
00:57:13
00:58:13
1050
1099
Female Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 147/128
00:56:54
00:58:15
1051
4083
Female Kelly Law 35-39 57/165
00:56:49
00:58:15
1052
1017
Female Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 11/39
00:56:45
00:58:16
1053
3699
Male Lee Speight 40-44 122/159
00:56:45
00:58:16
1054
3180
Male Alastair White 50-54 85/109
00:56:02
00:58:18
1055
3574
Male Adrian Makoni 40-44 123/159
00:58:03
00:58:19
1056
3575
Male Vuyo Makoni 16-34 228/300
00:58:02
00:58:19
1057
1353
Female Alison Weston 45-49 148/128
00:56:51
00:58:20
1058
3250
Male Andrew Alston Idle AC 50-54 86/109
00:54:49
00:58:28
1059
3984
Male Carl White 35-39 125/151
00:57:44
00:58:28
1060
1364
Female Laura Riley 16-34 108/284
00:56:46
00:58:30
1061
1917
Female Angela Wright 35-39 58/165
00:56:52
00:58:30
1062
3475
Male Tony Scally 40-44 124/159
00:57:30
00:58:31
1063
3659
Male James Copley Kippax District Harriers 35-39 126/151
00:57:35
00:58:31
1064
1466
Female Suzy Crossley 16-34 109/284
00:57:23
00:58:32
1065
3080
Male Chris Banks 16-34 229/300
00:56:35
00:58:32
1066
4131
Female Susan Chan Sweatshop RC 40-44 70/182
00:56:43
00:58:33
1067
3186
Male Graham Rennie 55-59 36/52
00:57:44
00:58:36
1068
1033
Female Lynne Vickers 50-54 31/84
00:57:15
00:58:37
1069
3561
Male Graham Kinghorn 60-64 18/29
00:56:00
00:58:37
1070
1713
Female Caroline Mcneill Bingley Harriers AC 45-49 149/128
00:57:14
00:58:38
1071
3170
Male James Ellison 16-34 230/300
00:57:24
00:58:38
1072
3697
Male Bruce Mcneill Bingley Harriers AC 45-49 150/136
00:57:14
00:58:38
1073
1499
Female Sonya Hawley 16-34 110/284
00:56:59
00:58:39
1074
3426
Male Paul Tracey 35-39 127/151
00:56:59
00:58:39
1075
1365
Female Julie Robert 45-49 151/128
00:56:55
00:58:40
1076
4019
Female Sue Dixon 55-59 12/39
00:56:59
00:58:40
1077
1185
Female Lou Galloway 45-49 152/128
00:56:56
00:58:42
1078
1875
Female Claire Binns 40-44 71/182
00:56:56
00:58:42
1079
1882
Female Catherine Nuttall 35-39 59/165
00:58:14
00:58:42
1080
1428
Female Julia Mcdermott 40-44 72/182
00:58:18
00:58:43
1081
4141
Female Andrea Leatham 40-44 73/182
00:58:18
00:58:43
1082
4399
Male Shaun Wilkinson 45-49 153/136
00:57:51
00:58:44
1083
3467
Male Andrew Green 60-64 19/29
00:57:51
00:58:46
1084
3027
Male Daniel Cherry 40-44 125/159
00:57:54
00:58:47
1085
4025
Female Theresa Debear 35-39 60/165
00:57:50
00:58:47
1086
3793
Male Ciaran Mchale-Webster 16-34 231/300
00:57:26
00:58:48
1087
3166
Male John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers 60-64 20/29
00:57:28
00:58:50
1088
3573
Male Philip Boot 55-59 37/52
00:57:17
00:58:50
1089
4343
Male Neil Berry 16-34 232/300
00:57:27
00:58:50
1090
1522
Female Rachel Gledhill-Moseley 35-39 61/165
00:57:04
00:58:51
1091
1769
Female Debbie Ashton 50-54 32/84
00:58:39
00:58:51
1092
1523
Female Sonia Kelly 40-44 74/182
00:57:05
00:58:52
1093
1492
Female Anika Southcott Wakefield Triathlon Club 35-39 62/165
00:57:27
00:58:53
1094
3841
Male Gary Davidson-Page 50-54 87/109
00:58:46
00:58:53
1095
1427
Female Annette Watling 40-44 75/182
00:58:21
00:58:54
1096
1568
Female Claire Moorhouse Smith 35-39 63/165
00:58:20
00:58:54
1097
3353
Male Scott Johnston 40-44 126/159
00:57:11
00:58:55
1098
3205
Male Martyn Smithson 45-49 154/136
00:57:39
00:58:56
1099
3037
Male Chris Cooke 55-59 38/52
00:57:34
00:58:58
1100
3572
Male George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 12/23
00:57:01
00:58:58
1101
1770
Female Kerry Nicholl 35-39 64/165
00:57:40
00:58:59
1102
3534
Male Martin Booth 50-54 88/109
00:58:59
00:58:59
1103
4098
Female Faye Quinn 16-34 111/284
00:58:06
00:58:59
1104
3159
Male Craig Murthick 45-49 155/136
00:57:26
00:59:00
1105
1707
Female Charlotte Grace 16-34 112/284
00:57:43
00:59:01
1106
3690
Male Ryan Bussey 16-34 233/300
00:57:42
00:59:01
1107
4089
Female Louise Poole 16-34 113/284
00:57:34
00:59:01
1108
3962
Male Adrian Adam 35-39 128/151
00:56:38
00:59:01
1109
1716
Female Helen Spink Wakefield Running Mamas 35-39 65/165
00:57:24
00:59:02
1110
3143
Male Andrew Thompson 16-34 234/300
00:57:30
00:59:02
1111
3643
Male Ian Long 35-39 129/151
00:57:37
00:59:02
1112
1721
Female Jeanette Boote Roberttown Road Runners 40-44 76/182
00:56:53
00:59:03
1113
3085
Male Ian Gothard 45-49 156/136
00:57:32
00:59:03
1114
3607
Male Luke Mcdonnell Herbalife durka 16-34 235/300
00:57:39
00:59:03
1115
3620
Male Jonathan Jakeman 40-44 127/159
00:57:50
00:59:04
1116
4009
Female Emma Cornell 35-39 66/165
00:57:48
00:59:05
1117
1054
Female Louise Baker 50-54 33/84
00:57:57
00:59:09
1118
3671
Male Ian Booth 50-54 89/109
00:57:45
00:59:09
1119
4125
Female Tadwigger Luczac 16-34 114/284
00:57:22
00:59:11
1120
3972
Male Ariel Myszorek 16-34 236/300
00:57:21
00:59:11
1121
1139
Female Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers 16-34 115/284
00:57:10
00:59:13
1122
3715
Male Matthew Smith 40-44 128/159
00:57:15
00:59:13
1123
3240
Male Benjamin Wilson 16-34 237/300
00:58:54
00:59:14
1124
3370
Male Michael Till 65-69 13/23
00:58:49
00:59:15
1125
4072
Female Kathryn Becket 16-34 116/284
00:58:20
00:59:15
1126
4397
Male Jamie Beckett 35-39 130/151
00:58:20
00:59:15
1127
1211
Female Katherine Gomersall Spenborough Ac 40-44 77/182
00:57:27
00:59:17
1128
1788
Female Jane Hazell 45-49 157/128
00:58:23
00:59:18
1129
3236
Male Richard Wheatman 55-59 39/52
00:58:16
00:59:18
1130
1134
Female Caroline Watterson 40-44 78/182
00:57:59
00:59:19
1131
3274
Male Rashid Patel 45-49 158/136
00:57:24
00:59:20
1132
3672
Male Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 50-54 90/109
00:58:03
00:59:20
1133
4349
Male Nick Jamieson 40-44 129/159
00:57:53
00:59:20
1134
1340
Female Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 13/39
00:57:59
00:59:21
1135
1376
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 34/84
00:57:33
00:59:21
1136
3307
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 91/109
00:57:32
00:59:21
1137
1488
Female Jill Weaver 35-39 67/165
00:58:21
00:59:22
1138
1844
Female Liz Clothier 35-39 68/165
00:58:25
00:59:23
1139
1028
Female Sarah Hancock 35-39 69/165
00:58:02
00:59:24
1140
3558
Male Brendan Sykes 16-34 238/300
00:58:49
00:59:24
1141
4146
Female Agata Jaslar 16-34 117/284
00:59:06
00:59:24
1142
1489
Female Laura Taylor Comets 40-44 79/182
00:57:57
00:59:25
1143
4338
Male Tim Bramley 16-34 239/300
00:58:00
00:59:25
1144
1579
Female Sarah Lambert 16-34 118/284
00:57:34
00:59:26
1145
1819
Female Kristi Arabskyj 16-34 119/284
00:58:55
00:59:26
1146
3983
Male Alan Wolfe 65-69 14/23
00:57:24
00:59:26
1147
1904
Female Charlotte Taylor 16-34 120/284
00:56:34
00:59:27
1148
1282
Female Marie Robinson 16-34 121/284
00:57:57
00:59:28
1149
3614
Male Daniel Yates 45-49 159/136
00:57:32
00:59:28
1150
1455
Female Trudi Mould 16-34 122/284
00:58:23
00:59:30
1151
3083
Male Jason Firth 40-44 130/159
00:57:53
00:59:30
1152
3717
Male Gavin Shoesmith South Leeds lakers 40-44 131/159
00:57:52
00:59:30
1153
1719
Female Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 160/128
00:57:39
00:59:31
1154
3372
Male James Wilkinson 35-39 131/151
00:57:06
00:59:32
1155
1176
Female Megan Grinsill 16-34 123/284
00:57:57
00:59:33
1156
3418
Male Jack Forster 65-69 15/23
00:57:00
00:59:33
1157
3456
Male Dave Shaw Rodillian Runners 65-69 16/23
00:57:28
00:59:37
1158
4096
Female Nikola Simpson 40-44 80/182
00:58:06
00:59:37
1159
3587
Male Ollie Walker 16-34 240/300
00:58:32
00:59:39
1160
1905
Female Samantha Miloszewska 35-39 70/165
00:56:47
00:59:40
1161
3440
Male Neil Turner 50-54 92/109
00:57:46
00:59:41
1162
3532
Male Harry Davis 16-34 241/300
00:58:40
00:59:41
1163
3651
Male Scott Johnson 35-39 132/151
00:57:56
00:59:41
1164
1611
Female Veronica Hawking Kippax District Harriers 16-34 124/284
00:58:50
00:59:42
1165
1699
Female Claire Gough Kippax District Harriers 40-44 81/182
00:58:50
00:59:42
1166
1837
Female Claire Platts 50-54 35/84
00:59:28
00:59:42
1167
3459
Male Trevor Cotter 60-64 21/29
00:59:00
00:59:42
1168
1784
Female Teresa Fitzgerald 35-39 71/165
00:57:17
00:59:44
1169
3835
Male Jonny Kilner 16-34 242/300
00:58:08
00:59:45
1170
3135
Male Ross Cumming 35-39 133/151
00:58:24
00:59:47
1171
3967
Male Darren Holmes 50-54 93/109
00:57:55
00:59:48
1172
1482
Female Sharon Barnes Spenborough Ac 45-49 161/128
00:58:01
00:59:50
1173
1762
Female Danielle Judd 16-34 125/284
00:59:32
00:59:50
1174
1567
Female Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 126/284
00:58:48
00:59:52
1175
1283
Female Cara Connor 35-39 72/165
00:58:19
00:59:53
1176
4130
Female Lisa Thompson 45-49 162/128
00:56:54
00:59:53
1177
1052
Female Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners 50-54 36/84
00:58:00
00:59:54
1178
1287
Female Lianne Dayson 16-34 127/284
00:58:20
00:59:54
1179
1444
Female Margaret Craven 50-54 37/84
00:58:27
00:59:54
1180
3234
Male Gary Southerington 50-54 94/109
00:59:20
00:59:54
1181
1736
Female Nicola Stafford 16-34 128/284
00:58:00
00:59:56
1182
1195
Female Helen Foster Spenborough Ac 35-39 73/165
00:58:04
00:59:57
1183
3873
Male Sandeep Sharma 50-54 95/109
00:58:41
00:59:57
1184
1218
Female Tracey Wake Spenborough Ac 45-49 163/128
00:58:07
00:59:58
1185
3139
Male Richard Lee Parkrun 40-44 132/159
00:58:27
00:59:59
1186
4024
Female Paula Goldthorpe 45-49 164/128
00:58:35
01:00:00
1187
3401
Male Rob Firth Barnsley Harriers 40-44 133/159
00:58:38
01:00:02
1188
1826
Female Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers 45-49 165/128
00:58:52
01:00:03
1189
1890
Female Samantha Matthews 16-34 129/284
00:58:32
01:00:05
1190
1193
Female Vanessa Myers 40-44 82/182
00:58:24
01:00:06
1191
1194
Female Donna Hammond 45-49 166/128
00:58:24
01:00:06
1192
1540
Female Emily Hunter 16-34 130/284
00:59:46
01:00:07
1193
1855
Female Samantha Slatter 40-44 83/182
00:58:38
01:00:07
1194
3075
Male Barry Naylor 40-44 134/159
00:58:16
01:00:07
1195
1179
Female Marie Shires 16-34 131/284
00:58:07
01:00:09
1196
1464
Female Vivien Crossley 55-59 14/39
00:59:00
01:00:09
1197
1805
Female Laura Emily Waterson 16-34 132/284
00:58:07
01:00:09
1198
3568
Male Wayne Miller 45-49 167/136
00:59:26
01:00:10
1199
1624
Female Clare Merrick 40-44 84/182
00:59:01
01:00:11
1200
3878
Male Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers 50-54 96/109
00:59:01
01:00:12
1201
1858
Female Pamela Fettes Wrenthorpe Recreational Runners 45-49 168/128
00:58:29
01:00:14
1202
1064
Female Helen Gordon 35-39 74/165
00:59:09
01:00:18
1203
1588
Female Stacey Hodgkiss 35-39 75/165
00:58:32
01:00:18
1204
3555
Male Ashley Davies 16-34 243/300
00:59:18
01:00:19
1205
3993
Male Ian Miller 16-34 244/300
00:58:20
01:00:21
1206
1059
Female Inese Alekseruna 35-39 76/165
00:59:54
01:00:22
1207
4095
Female Stacey Kelly 16-34 133/284
00:59:25
01:00:24
1208
4116
Male No Details
00:58:25
01:00:24
1209
1818
Female Hazel Ward 50-54 38/84
00:58:33
01:00:25
1210
4113
Female Catherine Chapman 50-54 39/84
00:58:58
01:00:27
1211
1544
Female Angela Long 40-44 85/182
00:57:49
01:00:28
1212
1187
Female Donna Davis Sweatshop running club 16-34 134/284
00:58:26
01:00:29
1213
1830
Female Charlotte Calvert 40-44 86/182
00:58:59
01:00:29
1214
3220
Male Joseph Wardman 16-34 245/300
00:58:54
01:00:30
1215
3576
Male Anthony Massarella 65-69 17/23
00:58:48
01:00:30
1216
1541
Female Clare Hunter-Godson 50-54 40/84
01:00:35
01:00:35
1217
1659
Female Anna-Louise Bushell 40-44 87/182
00:59:40
01:00:35
1218
1080
Female Rebecca Murphy 16-34 135/284
00:58:46
01:00:36
1219
1695
Female Joanna Edmonds 40-44 88/182
00:57:07
01:00:37
1220
3676
Male Juan Luis Hernandez 16-34 246/300
00:58:35
01:00:38
1221
1215
Female Lindsay Milloy 16-34 136/284
00:58:32
01:00:39
1222
1445
Female Katy Potts Born to run Netherton 16-34 137/284
00:58:11
01:00:39
1223
3844
Male Christopher Hall 16-34 247/300
00:58:24
01:00:40
1224
3257
Male Sean Hewis 40-44 135/159
00:59:08
01:00:41
1225
4097
Female Sarah Appleton 16-34 138/284
00:59:10
01:00:41
1226
1760
Female Georgina Bell 45-49 169/128
00:58:11
01:00:45
1227
1909
Female Lisa Vercelli Born to run Netherton 35-39 77/165
00:58:21
01:00:47
1228
1744
Female Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 7/14
00:59:34
01:00:49
1229
1690
Female Ingrid Senior Park Run 50-54 41/84
00:59:02
01:00:51
1230
1431
Female Katrina Dnetto Barnsley Harriers 55-59 15/39
00:58:55
01:00:52
1231
4344
Male Daniel Barraclough 16-34 248/300
00:59:25
01:00:52
1232
1502
Female Kim Mcgroarty 40-44 89/182
00:59:56
01:00:53
1233
3430
Male Andrew Mcgroarty 40-44 136/159
00:59:56
01:00:53
1234
3602
Male James Fennell 16-34 249/300
00:59:10
01:00:53
1235
1763
Female Jennifer Whitworth 16-34 139/284
00:59:19
01:00:54
1236
4002
Female Stacie Askew Bodyworks Runs 16-34 140/284
00:58:36
01:00:54
1237
1637
Female Laura Barnes 16-34 141/284
00:59:13
01:00:56
1238
3598
Male Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers 70+ 4/6
00:59:53
01:00:57
1239
4334
Male A Newsome 35-39 134/151
00:59:05
01:00:57
1240
1892
Female Abigail Sanderson 16-34 142/284
00:59:54
01:00:58
1241
1472
Female Lucy Turner 35-39 78/165
00:58:58
01:00:59
1242
1891
Female Laura Field 16-34 143/284
00:59:54
01:00:59
1243
1585
Female Maud Hollis Comets 16-34 144/284
00:59:05
01:01:02
1244
1773
Female Natalie Petrovic Comets 35-39 79/165
00:59:05
01:01:02
1245
3442
Male Samuel Robert Prideaux-Clare 16-34 250/300
00:59:26
01:01:06
1246
1866
Female Mollie Whitelock 16-34 145/284
01:00:53
01:01:08
1247
1864
Female Georgia Steel 16-34 146/284
01:00:54
01:01:09
1248
1137
Female Jennifer Harris 16-34 147/284
00:59:30
01:01:10
1249
1142
Female Kerry Bateman 40-44 90/182
00:59:49
01:01:10
1250
1581
Male Elizabeth Goodson 45-49 170/136
01:00:43
01:01:10
1251
1309
Female Lauren Grinsill 16-34 148/284
00:59:36
01:01:11
1252
3289
Male Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers 55-59 40/52
01:00:45
01:01:11
1253
1196
Female Nicola Pashley 40-44 91/182
00:59:10
01:01:13
1254
1574
Female Claire Allon 50-54 42/84
00:59:26
01:01:13
1255
1603
Female Sarah Hepworth 40-44 92/182
01:00:21
01:01:13
1256
3053
Male John Bates 16-34 251/300
00:59:08
01:01:13
1257
1214
Female Laura Robinson SRC Castleford 16-34 149/284
01:00:37
01:01:14
1258
1451
Female Amy Massarella 35-39 80/165
00:59:33
01:01:14
1259
1141
Female Sharon Gee 40-44 93/182
00:59:30
01:01:15
1260
1386
Female Nia Kerrigan 35-39 81/165
01:00:07
01:01:15
1261
1344
Female Charlotte Haslam 16-34 150/284
01:00:08
01:01:16
1262
3242
Male Keiren Obrien Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 252/300
00:59:37
01:01:16
1263
1203
Female Deana Leak 50-54 43/84
00:59:37
01:01:17
1264
3193
Male David Smith 50-54 97/109
00:59:19
01:01:17
1265
1623
Female Denise Mills 55-59 16/39
01:00:08
01:01:18
1266
4336
Male A Dickson 45-49 171/136
00:59:25
01:01:18
1267
1266
Female Louisa Knightley 40-44 94/182
00:59:58
01:01:19
1268
1362
Female Alison Ashton 60-64 8/14
01:00:03
01:01:20
1269
1638
Female Lisa Connor Comets 40-44 95/182
00:59:53
01:01:21
1270
1083
Female Rachel Harrison 16-34 151/284
00:59:29
01:01:25
1271
1113
Female Susan Jackson Spenborough Ac 50-54 44/84
00:59:34
01:01:26
1272
1140
Female Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers 35-39 82/165
00:59:26
01:01:28
1273
1230
Female Toni Thornton 16-34 152/284
00:59:19
01:01:28
1274
1205
Female Holly Charlston Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 153/284
01:00:04
01:01:31
1275
1443
Female Vikki Sykes New Sharlston 16-34 154/284
01:00:22
01:01:34
1276
3578
Male Anthony Larkin 55-59 41/52
00:59:24
01:01:36
1277
3668
Male Eoghan Maguire 45-49 172/136
00:59:21
01:01:40
1278
4091
Female Joanne Lancaster 45-49 173/128
01:00:13
01:01:40
1279
3219
Male Michael Dartnall-Smith 35-39 135/151
01:00:39
01:01:41
1280
1257
Female Daria Kaminska 16-34 155/284
01:00:28
01:01:46
1281
1432
Female Rachael Crossland 40-44 96/182
01:00:34
01:01:46
1282
3206
Male Pawel Kaminski 16-34 253/300
01:00:27
01:01:46
1283
3263
Male Zac Hinchliffe 16-34 254/300
01:00:23
01:01:46
1284
1551
Female Catriona Furness 55-59 17/39
00:59:21
01:01:49
1285
3749
Male Muhammad Bajwa 16-34 255/300
00:59:42
01:01:50
1286
4386
Male Jonathan Mitchell 45-49 174/136
00:59:18
01:01:50
1287
1350
Female Deborah Scott 35-39 83/165
01:01:24
01:01:51
1288
1493
Female Joanne Walsh 45-49 175/128
01:00:07
01:01:53
1289
1710
Female Kate Robson 16-34 156/284
01:01:01
01:01:55
1290
3694
Male David Robson Askern Running Club 60-64 22/29
01:01:00
01:01:55
1291
1338
Female Julie Smithies 45-49 176/128
01:00:10
01:01:56
1292
1749
Female Sue Powell 50-54 45/84
01:00:23
01:01:56
1293
1170
Female Kellie Wilby 16-34 157/284
01:00:11
01:01:59
1294
1171
Female Ellie Archer 16-34 158/284
01:00:11
01:01:59
1295
1806
Female Lauren Singh Selby run together 35-39 84/165
01:00:20
01:01:59
1296
1247
Female Victoria Thomas 35-39 85/165
00:59:45
01:02:01
1297
1374
Female Nic Bateson Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 159/284
01:00:18
01:02:02
1298
1845
Female Sarah Honeyman 16-34 160/284
01:00:46
01:02:02
1299
1503
Female Rachel Dews 45-49 177/128
01:01:00
01:02:03
1300
1437
Female Tracy Young 35-39 86/165
01:01:01
01:02:03
1301
1457
Female Alison Haigh Stadium Runners 40-44 97/182
01:00:05
01:02:05
1302
1458
Female Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners 45-49 178/128
01:00:04
01:02:05
1303
1884
Female Melissa Blackburn PAC SRC 16-34 161/284
01:00:13
01:02:08
1304
1853
Female Virginia Beardsley 45-49 179/128
01:00:14
01:02:09
1305
3346
Male James Marshall 35-39 136/151
01:01:22
01:02:09
1306
3848
Male Pace Beardsley 16-34 256/300
01:00:14
01:02:09
1307
3912
Male Andrew Morton Bodyworks Runs 45-49 180/136
00:59:51
01:02:10
1308
1092
Female Karen Woodhead 16-34 162/284
01:00:09
01:02:11
1309
1587
Female Angie Slater Kingstone Runners 35-39 87/165
01:00:49
01:02:11
1310
1682
Female Sarah Horsfall 16-34 163/284
00:59:35
01:02:11
1311
1911
Female Stevie Roberts Kippax District Harriers 35-39 88/165
00:59:51
01:02:11
1312
1914
Female Lauren Whitehead Comets 16-34 164/284
01:00:45
01:02:12
1313
1808
Female Juliet Taylor 50-54 46/84
00:59:57
01:02:13
1314
3337
Male Jonathan Wilson 16-34 257/300
00:59:51
01:02:13
1315
3988
Male Aiden Muthick 16-34 258/300
01:00:37
01:02:13
1316
3158
Male Michael Hill 65-69 18/23
01:00:14
01:02:14
1317
3194
Male Martin Kilgallon 40-44 137/159
01:01:15
01:02:14
1318
3468
Male Robert Lees 16-34 259/300
01:00:51
01:02:14
1319
1717
Female Michelle Speight 45-49 181/128
00:59:57
01:02:15
1320
1462
Female Gill Eardley 40-44 98/182
01:01:28
01:02:19
1321
1014
Female Barbara Shapley-King 35-39 89/165
01:00:25
01:02:22
1322
1162
Female Sarah Heppenstall 35-39 90/165
01:01:46
01:02:24
1323
1641
Female Fiona Ibbetson 40-44 99/182
01:01:17
01:02:24
1324
1413
Female Loida Ambler 40-44 100/182
00:59:56
01:02:27
1325
1537
Female Sarah Esteve 40-44 101/182
01:00:19
01:02:28
1326
1889
Female Jessica Shaw 35-39 91/165
01:02:28
01:02:28
1327
3779
Male Tom Oconnell 16-34 260/300
01:01:59
01:02:28
1328
1245
Female Kealy Worth 16-34 165/284
01:01:17
01:02:30
1329
1265
Female Lorraine Evans 35-39 92/165
01:01:17
01:02:30
1330
1406
Female Lynsey Geraghty 16-34 166/284
01:01:22
01:02:31
1331
1102
Female Libby Deakin 35-39 93/165
01:00:57
01:02:33
1332
4049
Female Lorna Stinchcombe 16-34 167/284
01:00:03
01:02:33
1333
4351
Male Mike Card 16-34 261/300
01:01:05
01:02:33
1334
3017
Male Ashley Dean 35-39 137/151
01:00:40
01:02:34
1335
1448
Female Kelly Johnson 16-34 168/284
01:01:35
01:02:35
1336
3010
Male Adam Robertshaw 35-39 138/151
01:01:47
01:02:35
1337
1207
Female Alison Walton 45-49 182/128
01:00:33
01:02:36
1338
1305
Female Phillipa Worrall 40-44 102/182
01:00:41
01:02:36
1339
1312
Female Glennis Barraclough 35-39 94/165
01:00:43
01:02:37
1340
1660
Female Sarah Shingleton 16-34 169/284
01:01:17
01:02:38
1341
3161
Male Chris Dorgan 50-54 98/109
01:00:47
01:02:38
1342
4136
Male No Details
01:01:02
01:02:38
1343
1105
Female Denise Johnson 55-59 18/39
01:01:16
01:02:43
1344
1351
Female Anya Novak 40-44 103/182
01:00:30
01:02:43
1345
3856
Male John Osborne 40-44 138/159
01:02:43
01:02:43
1346
1107
Female Claire Naylor 40-44 104/182
01:01:38
01:02:44
1347
1854
Female Carrie Simmonds 35-39 95/165
01:00:59
01:02:48
1348
3451
Male Martin Whitehead 55-59 42/52
01:01:00
01:02:48
1349
1669
Female Lisa Holdsworth 16-34 170/284
01:00:55
01:02:49
1350
4110
Female Deborah Barker 55-59 19/39
01:01:56
01:02:49
1351
1692
Female Elaine Booth 45-49 183/128
01:01:28
01:02:50
1352
1156
Female Olivia Mountain 16-34 171/284
01:00:32
01:02:51
1353
4030
Female Leanne Mcvittie 16-34 172/284
01:00:55
01:02:54
1354
1398
Female Cathie Cartwright 40-44 105/182
01:00:44
01:02:55
1355
1229
Female Hayley Parkes 16-34 173/284
01:01:09
01:03:03
1356
3272
Male Andy Kelly 55-59 43/52
01:02:49
01:03:04
1357
3030
Male Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers 60-64 23/29
01:01:13
01:03:05
1358
1512
Female Jade Mattison Rothwell Harriers 16-34 174/284
01:00:52
01:03:08
1359
1557
Female Christine Shallcross 16-34 175/284
01:02:05
01:03:08
1360
4377
Male Anthony Roberts 16-34 262/300
01:01:04
01:03:08
1361
1070
Female Paula Shann 40-44 106/182
01:01:38
01:03:09
1362
1412
Female Chloe Kelly 16-34 176/284
01:00:38
01:03:10
1363
1377
Female Jacqueline Earnshaw 40-44 107/182
01:01:15
01:03:11
1364
1555
Female Nicole Gallagher 16-34 177/284
01:02:13
01:03:12
1365
3457
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 19/23
01:01:56
01:03:12
1366
3547
Male Adam Niewierkiewicz 65-69 20/23
01:02:18
01:03:12
1367
3245
Male Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers 60-64 24/29
01:01:34
01:03:13
1368
1348
Female Anthea Crallan 55-59 20/39
01:01:36
01:03:18
1369
3716
Male Paul Whitfield 45-49 184/136
01:01:31
01:03:19
1370
1066
Female Helen Smale 40-44 108/182
01:02:03
01:03:20
1371
1916
Female Lucy Hatton 35-39 96/165
01:01:43
01:03:21
1372
3209
Male Jez Barnes 40-44 139/159
01:02:16
01:03:22
1373
3015
Male Mark Watson 16-34 263/300
01:01:39
01:03:23
1374
4056
Female Lisa Sayer 45-49 185/128
01:02:12
01:03:26
1375
1712
Female Eve Courtney 35-39 97/165
01:01:41
01:03:27
1376
1533
Female Dawn Ranshaw 35-39 98/165
01:02:10
01:03:29
1377
1534
Female Claire Ranshaw 35-39 99/165
01:02:10
01:03:29
1378
1535
Female Sarah Ranshaw 16-34 178/284
01:02:10
01:03:29
1379
1906
Female Rachel Bragger 40-44 109/182
01:00:39
01:03:32
1380
1571
Female Sarah Duerden-Brown 40-44 110/182
01:01:59
01:03:35
1381
1089
Female Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers 16-34 179/284
01:01:13
01:03:36
1382
1816
Female Sabiha Hafejee Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 186/128
01:02:15
01:03:37
1383
4010
Female Dawn Anderson 50-54 47/84
01:02:20
01:03:37
1384
1435
Female Laura Alexandra Hopkinson 16-34 180/284
01:01:37
01:03:39
1385
1789
Female Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners 40-44 111/182
01:01:17
01:03:39
1386
3588
Male Ashley Jagger 16-34 264/300
01:02:53
01:03:40
1387
4326
Male Jason Kent 16-34 265/300
01:02:25
01:03:42
1388
4327
Male Andrew Leeson 16-34 266/300
01:03:15
01:03:42
1389
4363
Male Michael Alexander 16-34 267/300
01:02:24
01:03:42
1390
4412
Male John Huxall 35-39 139/151
01:01:09
01:03:43
1391
1700
Female Elaine Hughes 40-44 112/182
01:01:53
01:03:44
1392
1680
Female Anne Bowers 40-44 113/182
01:02:26
01:03:46
1393
4323
Male Harrison Clark 16-34 268/300
01:01:51
01:03:48
1394
1799
Female Amy Oconnor Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 181/284
01:02:48
01:03:49
1395
3688
Male Jonathan Hirst 40-44 140/159
01:01:30
01:03:49
1396
3045
Male Chris Taylor 40-44 141/159
01:01:39
01:03:52
1397
1336
Female Paton Julia 40-44 114/182
01:02:30
01:03:55
1398
3277
Male Nelmes Chris 45-49 187/136
01:02:29
01:03:55
1399
3438
Female Tracey Hanwell Pudsey Pacers 50-54 48/84
01:01:46
01:03:55
1400
1912
Female Jennifer Mulroy 50-54 49/84
01:03:19
01:03:56
1401
3107
Male Simon Spracklen 40-44 142/159
01:01:42
01:03:56
1402
3730
Male Leon Cooper 40-44 143/159
01:01:36
01:03:56
1403
1689
Female Linda Field Park Run 50-54 50/84
01:02:12
01:04:01
1404
1817
Female Brookes Lorraine Barnsley Harriers 55-59 21/39
01:01:31
01:04:01
1405
1078
Female Sue Gibson 45-49 188/128
01:01:34
01:04:02
1406
4007
Female Kerry Maddison 16-34 182/284
01:02:44
01:04:02
1407
1561
Female Heather Baxter 35-39 100/165
01:02:52
01:04:03
1408
4063
Female Louise Smith 40-44 115/182
01:01:49
01:04:03
1409
3980
Male Phil Lindley 16-34 269/300
01:02:15
01:04:03
1410
1843
Female Heike Platt 16-34 183/284
01:02:54
01:04:04
1411
3986
Male Thomas Brittain 16-34 270/300
01:02:16
01:04:04
1412
1628
Female Elizabeth Connolly 16-34 184/284
01:01:47
01:04:06
1413
3590
Male Matthew Rosenberg 16-34 271/300
01:01:46
01:04:06
1414
4129
Female Joanne Harpham 40-44 116/182
01:02:28
01:04:07
1415
1813
Female Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers 55-59 22/39
01:01:38
01:04:08
1416
4143
Female Rachel Kayser 16-34 185/284
01:02:02
01:04:08
1417
1120
Female Emma Gothard 45-49 189/128
01:02:49
01:04:10
1418
1087
Female Janine Pierson Barnsley Harriers 45-49 190/128
01:02:32
01:04:12
1419
1774
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners Barnsley 60-64 9/14
01:01:52
01:04:15
1420
1850
Female Lucie White Barnsley Harriers 35-39 101/165
01:02:52
01:04:16
1421
3780
Male Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers 16-34 272/300
01:02:50
01:04:16
1422
1192
Female Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 191/128
01:01:50
01:04:18
1423
4410
Male Blair Edwards 40-44 144/159
01:02:12
01:04:18
1424
3582
Male Alan Yates 65-69 21/23
01:03:56
01:04:20
1425
1183
Female Donna Sharpe 40-44 117/182
01:02:14
01:04:23
1426
1529
Female Debbie Fox 16-34 186/284
01:02:33
01:04:24
1427
1605
Female Mandy Abrams 50-54 51/84
01:03:34
01:04:26
1428
1177
Female Bev Mcclure Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 52/84
01:02:01
01:04:29
1429
1143
Female Johanne Holladay 45-49 192/128
01:03:09
01:04:32
1430
1082
Female Laura Willey 16-34 187/284
01:02:38
01:04:34
1431
1221
Female Sally Wyer 45-49 193/128
01:02:12
01:04:36
1432
1038
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers 60-64 10/14
01:03:01
01:04:40
1433
1388
Female Kerensa Phillips 35-39 102/165
01:03:04
01:04:41
1434
1862
Female Anna Marzec-Smith 16-34 188/284
01:02:37
01:04:43
1435
3056
Male A Boci 16-34 273/300
01:03:44
01:04:45
1436
4064
Female Alison Burley-Emmerson 45-49 194/128
01:02:35
01:04:48
1437
1526
Female Joanne Wilkinson 40-44 118/182
01:03:04
01:04:53
1438
1798
Female Lizzie Brennan Kingstone Runners 45-49 195/128
01:02:32
01:04:53
1439
3883
Male Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers 45-49 196/136
01:02:51
01:04:55
1440
3394
Male Charles Collinson 60-64 25/29
01:02:42
01:04:59
1441
4055
Female Samantha Hagan 16-34 189/284
01:03:08
01:05:01
1442
1654
Female Sarah Minchin 50-54 53/84
01:03:19
01:05:02
1443
4366
Male Peter Wade 40-44 145/159
01:02:29
01:05:02
1444
4147
Female Jen Callam 35-39 103/165
01:02:44
01:05:02
1445
4148
Female Zoe Turner 35-39 104/165
01:02:45
01:05:02
1446
1138
Female Isabel Stulla 55-59 23/39
01:03:30
01:05:10
1447
1159
Female Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers 35-39 105/165
01:02:53
01:05:10
1448
1606
Female Janet Craske 50-54 54/84
01:04:20
01:05:12
1449
1900
Female Jeanette Wain 50-54 55/84
01:03:28
01:05:13
1450
4046
Female Anne Kavanagh 45-49 197/128
01:02:47
01:05:18
1451
1802
Female Julie Hodgson 50-54 56/84
01:02:58
01:05:21
1452
3014
Male Jarrod Yeardley 45-49 198/136
01:02:52
01:05:23
1453
1025
Female Joann Palmer 35-39 106/165
01:02:52
01:05:24
1454
3942
Male Micahel Hambling 45-49 199/136
01:03:10
01:05:25
1455
1768
Female Carol Middleton 55-59 24/39
01:04:10
01:05:27
1456
1058
Female Madara Prince 16-34 190/284
01:03:35
01:05:29
1457
1483
Female Debbie Mcguckin 45-49 200/128
01:03:18
01:05:29
1458
1672
Female Jessie Wheat 35-39 107/165
01:03:19
01:05:29
1459
1069
Female Emma Wicks Born to run Netherton 35-39 108/165
01:03:04
01:05:30
1460
1730
Female Rebekah Tomlinson 35-39 109/165
01:04:35
01:05:31
1461
1735
Female Kate Millard 16-34 191/284
01:03:21
01:05:31
1462
3470
Male Ashley Earnshaw 45-49 201/136
01:04:12
01:05:32
1463
1124
Female Hilary Marton 50-54 57/84
01:03:54
01:05:34
1464
3089
Male Harry Wood 40-44 146/159
01:03:54
01:05:34
1465
3898
Male Andy Lloyd 45-49 202/136
01:03:36
01:05:36
1466
3115
Male Andrew Mountain 50-54 99/109
01:03:22
01:05:41
1467
4133
Female Tamara Armstrong 16-34 192/284
01:03:46
01:05:42
1468
1127
Female Catherine Higgins 40-44 119/182
01:04:55
01:05:46
1469
3935
Male John Haigh 35-39 140/151
01:03:59
01:05:49
1470
1751
Female Esha Gibbs 40-44 120/182
01:04:05
01:05:55
1471
4028
Female Alison Lane 35-39 110/165
01:03:55
01:05:56
1472
1634
Female Nijole Krasauskiene 40-44 121/182
01:04:25
01:05:57
1473
1852
Female Joan Herrero 40-44 122/182
01:03:47
01:05:57
1474
3063
Male Paul Riva 40-44 147/159
01:04:01
01:06:04
1475
1921
Female Rebecca Morris 40-44 123/182
01:03:05
01:06:05
1476
3231
Male Neil Cooper 35-39 141/151
01:04:15
01:06:06
1477
1150
Female Claire Keighley 35-39 111/165
01:03:53
01:06:13
1478
1358
Female Paula Appleton 45-49 203/128
01:04:11
01:06:13
1479
1609
Female Sarah Boland 35-39 112/165
01:03:54
01:06:13
1480
3489
Male Clive Day 55-59 44/52
01:04:49
01:06:15
1481
1615
Female Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers 45-49 204/128
01:04:54
01:06:19
1482
1741
Female Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers 50-54 58/84
01:04:21
01:06:19
1483
3373
Male Gianluca Chiarelli 45-49 205/136
01:04:17
01:06:19
1484
1347
Female Lisa Payne 45-49 206/128
01:04:02
01:06:21
1485
1411
Female Anna-Luisa Newman 40-44 124/182
01:03:49
01:06:21
1486
3812
Male Aaron Lister 16-34 274/300
01:04:00
01:06:22
1487
1518
Female Natalie Hebden 16-34 193/284
01:04:19
01:06:23
1488
3727
Male Connor Hirst U16 1/1
01:04:01
01:06:23
1489
1027
Female Emma Parrott 35-39 113/165
01:04:38
01:06:25
1490
4408
Male Andy Rourke 16-34 275/300
01:04:18
01:06:25
1491
1060
Female Claire Shepherd 40-44 125/182
01:04:24
01:06:30
1492
1263
Female Tori Jeffery 16-34 194/284
01:04:52
01:06:30
1493
1765
Female Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 126/182
01:05:12
01:06:31
1494
3755
Male Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 148/159
01:05:12
01:06:31
1495
1296
Female Victoria Tate Tate 35-39 114/165
01:04:31
01:06:32
1496
3177
Female Paul Hullah 45-49 207/128
01:04:47
01:06:32
1497
1570
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 11/14
01:05:17
01:06:33
1498
1104
Female Christine Johnson 55-59 25/39
01:05:07
01:06:34
1499
1224
Female Kate Unwin 35-39 115/165
01:04:51
01:06:36
1500
1415
Female Shelley Scarfe 45-49 208/128
01:05:10
01:06:36
1501
1895
Female Sally Morris 50-54 59/84
01:04:08
01:06:36
1502
4011
Female Bethany Charlton 16-34 195/284
01:05:18
01:06:36
1503
4321
Male Rob Steele 35-39 142/151
01:04:39
01:06:38
1504
3176
Male Andrew Clamp 40-44 149/159
01:04:07
01:06:39
1505
1026
Female Angela Yates 40-44 127/182
01:04:50
01:06:40
1506
1076
Female Beverley Draper UKnetrunner.co.uk 45-49 209/128
01:04:11
01:06:41
1507
3941
Male Chris Calder 50-54 100/109
01:04:42
01:06:42
1508
1878
Female Sara Calder 50-54 60/84
01:04:43
01:06:43
1509
1416
Female Susan Baines 40-44 128/182
01:04:35
01:06:50
1510
3771
Male James Bell 16-34 276/300
01:04:46
01:06:51
1511
4145
Female Natalie Sangster 35-39 116/165
01:04:23
01:06:52
1512
1168
Female Cary Bernard 55-59 26/39
01:03:45
01:06:53
1513
4111
Female Amy Lou Hudson 16-34 196/284
01:05:21
01:06:56
1514
1430
Female Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers 45-49 210/128
01:05:00
01:06:57
1515
1061
Female Susan Doherty 35-39 117/165
01:05:38
01:06:58
1516
1216
Female Sarah Samuels 16-34 197/284
01:04:10
01:06:58
1517
1368
Female Victoria Birks 16-34 198/284
01:04:10
01:06:58
1518
1334
Female Christine Rice 50-54 61/84
01:05:08
01:06:59
1519
4316
Male John Gibbs 16-34 277/300
01:05:29
01:07:00
1520
1037
Female Elaine Hogwood 55-59 27/39
01:04:52
01:07:01
1521
1367
Female Melissa Vincent 16-34 199/284
01:05:05
01:07:01
1522
1495
Female Rebecca Craven 40-44 129/182
01:05:43
01:07:07
1523
3064
Male Andrew Kerrison 40-44 150/159
01:05:04
01:07:08
1524
3174
Male Martin Downey 35-39 143/151
01:05:13
01:07:08
1525
4093
Female Emma Brown 16-34 200/284
01:05:40
01:07:08
1526
4101
Female Philippa Leaf 40-44 130/182
01:05:39
01:07:08
1527
1724
Female Clare King 40-44 131/182
01:05:20
01:07:10
1528
1086
Female Sharon Riva 40-44 132/182
01:05:05
01:07:11
1529
4144
Female Shona Hayden 16-34 201/284
01:04:09
01:07:15
1530
1790
Female Nicola Savage Kingstone Runners 16-34 202/284
01:06:51
01:07:18
1531
4352
Male A Newsome 35-39 144/151
01:06:02
01:07:18
1532
1155
Female Sarah Mountain 45-49 211/128
01:05:02
01:07:22
1533
3322
Male Sean Kachmarski Denby Dale AC 45-49 212/136
01:05:24
01:07:23
1534
1173
Female Kathryn Eaton 35-39 118/165
01:06:27
01:07:24
1535
4018
Female Sarah Kelly 16-34 203/284
01:07:24
01:07:24
1536
1403
Female Catherine Breadmore 16-34 204/284
01:05:37
01:07:30
1537
1097
Female Gulsamoober Imran 40-44 133/182
01:07:21
01:07:34
1538
1636
Female Jacqueline Hutchinson 40-44 134/182
01:05:11
01:07:36
1539
3597
Male Neil Costigan 55-59 45/52
01:05:11
01:07:36
1540
1407
Female Donna Coulson 40-44 135/182
01:06:28
01:07:42
1541
4391
Male Martin Gaughan 55-59 46/52
01:05:57
01:07:43
1542
1325
Female Lesley Adamson 55-59 28/39
01:05:22
01:07:44
1543
4390
Male Mick Ambler 16-34 278/300
01:05:58
01:07:44
1544
1294
Female Julie Powell Sweatshop running club 50-54 62/84
01:05:32
01:07:45
1545
1881
Female Millie Buxton 16-34 205/284
01:06:22
01:07:49
1546
1321
Female Sarah Sampson 35-39 119/165
01:03:05
01:07:52
1547
1322
Female Lynsey Pearson 40-44 136/182
01:03:05
01:07:52
1548
1418
Female Kelly Kler 16-34 206/284
01:05:52
01:07:56
1549
1498
Female Karen Orr 45-49 213/128
01:06:31
01:07:59
1550
1696
Female Samantha Allen 45-49 214/128
01:06:32
01:08:00
1551
3522
Male Gurdip Singh 45-49 215/136
01:07:11
01:08:02
1552
1635
Female Katie Green 16-34 207/284
01:06:29
01:08:03
1553
1840
Female Liz Merriman Kippax District Harriers 35-39 120/165
01:06:30
01:08:03
1554
3026
Male Neil Russell Selby Striders 65-69 22/23
01:06:25
01:08:05
1555
1687
Female Evonne Day Woodkirk Wolves 45-49 216/128
01:06:56
01:08:10
1556
1361
Female Hannah Dixon 16-34 208/284
01:05:45
01:08:13
1557
1728
Female Helen Reevell 45-49 217/128
01:07:36
01:08:13
1558
1754
Female Linda Wright 45-49 218/128
01:06:55
01:08:14
1559
1758
Female Alison Sharp New Sharlston 45-49 219/128
01:06:56
01:08:15
1560
1918
Female Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith Born to run Netherton 50-54 63/84
01:05:49
01:08:17
1561
1791
Female Jane Elliott Kingstone Runners 50-54 64/84
01:05:59
01:08:22
1562
3351
Male Richard Hillarby Rothwell Harriers 60-64 26/29
01:06:46
01:08:22
1563
4042
Female Ruth Elliott 16-34 209/284
01:07:18
01:08:25
1564
1734
Female Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 121/165
01:07:11
01:08:27
1565
3936
Male Malcolm Spurr 55-59 47/52
01:07:22
01:08:27
1566
1004
Female Mel Owen 40-44 137/182
01:07:11
01:08:27
1567
1820
Female Andrea Boulton 45-49 220/128
01:06:17
01:08:28
1568
3803
Male Elliot Ward 50-54 101/109
01:06:17
01:08:28
1569
3931
Male Paul Hargreaves 45-49 221/136
01:07:22
01:08:28
1570
3633
Male Colin Fitton 50-54 102/109
01:07:23
01:08:28
1571
4006
Female Sarah Hargreaves 40-44 138/182
01:07:22
01:08:28
1572
3154
Male Kenny Walton 16-34 279/300
01:07:25
01:08:29
1573
3184
Male David Mccrystal 16-34 280/300
01:05:59
01:08:29
1574
1485
Female Clare Newby 45-49 222/128
01:06:18
01:08:30
1575
4054
Female Lisa Mason 40-44 139/182
01:06:02
01:08:31
1576
4369
Male Gerald Maguire 50-54 103/109
01:05:58
01:08:31
1577
1051
Female Katy Page St Theresas AC 55-59 29/39
01:06:02
01:08:32
1578
3172
Male Simon Kitchen 50-54 104/109
01:06:21
01:08:36
1579
1320
Female Sharon Halstead 55-59 30/39
01:06:56
01:08:40
1580
1310
Female Jo Hindley 45-49 223/128
01:06:18
01:08:41
1581
1269
Female Emma Phillips 16-34 210/284
01:06:04
01:08:42
1582
4137
Female Cloe Beavers 16-34 211/284
01:06:44
01:08:44
1583
1593
Female Lynsey Li 40-44 140/182
01:06:59
01:08:48
1584
1868
Female Penny Hewitt 35-39 122/165
01:07:16
01:08:54
1585
3862
Male Craig Hewitt 35-39 145/151
01:07:17
01:08:56
1586
1546
Female Adeline Turner 16-34 212/284
01:08:08
01:08:59
1587
1786
Female Ceri Louise Tate 16-34 213/284
01:05:16
01:09:01
1588
3743
Male Kevin Tate WTC 55-59 48/52
01:06:33
01:09:03
1589
4413
Male Ian B 16-34 281/300
01:07:22
01:09:06
1590
1363
Female Joanne Innes 45-49 224/128
01:06:55
01:09:07
1591
1633
Female Bethany-Mae Curley 16-34 214/284
01:07:40
01:09:07
1592
1650
Female Kelly Lindley 35-39 123/165
01:07:23
01:09:07
1593
1355
Female Laura Newton 16-34 215/284
01:07:50
01:09:10
1594
1356
Female Rachel Brain 16-34 216/284
01:07:49
01:09:10
1595
1607
Female Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers 40-44 141/182
01:07:33
01:09:11
1596
4021
Female Francesca Berry 35-39 124/165
01:07:46
01:09:11
1597
1144
Female Stephanie Armstrong 40-44 142/182
01:07:03
01:09:14
1598
1190
Female Tracey Newton 40-44 143/182
01:07:23
01:09:16
1599
1865
Female Nicola Phillips 35-39 125/165
01:07:02
01:09:16
1600
3658
Male Kieran King 16-34 282/300
01:07:49
01:09:16
1601
1180
Female Rebecca Stansfield 16-34 217/284
01:08:47
01:09:17
1602
1835
Female Janet Edmond 50-54 65/84
01:06:43
01:09:18
1603
3021
Male David Harkins Sweatshop running club 35-39 146/151
01:07:34
01:09:18
1604
4065
Female Laura Taylor 16-34 218/284
01:07:13
01:09:18
1605
1261
Female Donna Banks 35-39 126/165
01:07:34
01:09:19
1606
3845
Male Chris Lord 35-39 147/151
01:07:42
01:09:24
1607
1771
Female Karen Thompson Rothwell Harriers 40-44 144/182
01:08:44
01:09:27
1608
3102
Male Roger Peel 50-54 105/109
01:07:34
01:09:30
1609
3750
Male Matthew Heaney 16-34 283/300
01:07:24
01:09:33
1610
4058
Female Emma Lund 16-34 219/284
01:08:22
01:09:36
1611
1117
Female Kathryn Thomas 50-54 66/84
01:07:11
01:09:37
1612
4092
Female Nicola Boyce 16-34 220/284
01:08:43
01:09:43
1613
3305
Male Mohammad Anas 16-34 284/300
01:09:35
01:09:49
1614
1562
Female Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners 55-59 31/39
01:08:03
01:09:51
1615
1255
Female Nicky Smithson 40-44 145/182
01:09:53
01:09:53
1616
1683
Female Amanda Astbury Pontefract AC 40-44 146/182
01:08:00
01:09:55
1617
4027
Female Myleena Krok 35-39 127/165
01:07:25
01:09:55
1618
4027
Female Deborah Batey 40-44 147/182
01:07:25
01:09:55
1619
1022
Female Samantha Brook Wakefield Triathlon Club 35-39 128/165
01:07:45
01:10:00
1620
1219
Female Helen Smith 45-49 225/128
01:08:32
01:10:04
1621
1268
Female Lindsey Hible 40-44 148/182
01:07:26
01:10:05
1622
3258
Male Steven Hurst 16-34 285/300
01:08:11
01:10:10
1623
1847
Female Linda Sidwell 55-59 32/39
01:08:11
01:10:13
1624
4340
Male Tony Makings 40-44 151/159
01:08:48
01:10:13
1625
4044
Female Ruth Storer 35-39 129/165
01:09:07
01:10:15
1626
1714
Female Janet Mcgowan 45-49 226/128
01:07:51
01:10:16
1627
1232
Female Sarah Graham 16-34 221/284
01:08:08
01:10:18
1628
1153
Female Rebecca Morris 35-39 130/165
01:08:27
01:10:21
1629
1380
Female Sophie Jones 16-34 222/284
01:08:20
01:10:22
1630
4082
Female Rachel Hessell 35-39 131/165
01:08:54
01:10:22
1631
1306
Female Jayne Flower 45-49 227/128
01:08:53
01:10:25
1632
1438
Female Claire Hogg St Theresas AC 16-34 223/284
01:07:52
01:10:26
1633
1267
Female Angela Greene 55-59 33/39
01:08:08
01:10:27
1634
1439
Female Hayley Bucknell 16-34 224/284
01:07:53
01:10:27
1635
1656
Female Hannah Faulkner 16-34 225/284
01:08:44
01:10:29
1636
1121
Female Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 149/182
01:08:03
01:10:30
1637
1584
Female Julie Wilkinson 35-39 132/165
01:08:53
01:10:30
1638
1861
Female Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners Barnsley 45-49 228/128
01:08:10
01:10:30
1639
1915
Female Shirley Huntet 45-49 229/128
01:08:04
01:10:31
1640
1003
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers 16-34 226/284
01:08:18
01:10:34
1641
4313
Male Alan Oxley 60-64 27/29
01:08:54
01:10:37
1642
1645
Female Joanna Morris 16-34 227/284
01:10:38
01:10:38
1643
1110
Female Jacqueline Richardson 55-59 34/39
01:07:30
01:10:39
1644
3302
Male Wajid Raza 50-54 106/109
01:10:40
01:10:41
1645
1316
Female April Alston Idle AC 45-49 230/128
01:07:04
01:10:43
1646
4068
Female Lucinda Youngs 16-34 228/284
01:08:40
01:10:45
1647
1469
Female Maria Bryan 45-49 231/128
01:10:48
01:10:48
1648
1470
Female Marie Mcguran Kippax District Harriers 65-69 2/4
01:08:57
01:10:48
1649
1543
Female Louise Auty 16-34 229/284
01:09:42
01:10:51
1650
1688
Female Susan Fairbrother Park Run 55-59 35/39
01:09:03
01:10:52
1651
1123
Female Nichola Mcafee 16-34 230/284
01:08:44
01:10:56
1652
1516
Female Jamie Louise Lodge Tingley RunFIT 35-39 133/165
01:08:45
01:10:57
1653
1527
Female Christine Bickerdyke 45-49 232/128
01:08:46
01:10:58
1654
1307
Female Tracy Unwin 45-49 233/128
01:09:28
01:11:01
1655
1859
Female Sarah Morton 16-34 231/284
01:08:37
01:11:01
1656
1284
Female Katie Cobb 35-39 134/165
01:09:18
01:11:13
1657
3681
Male Michael Mountain 50-54 107/109
01:09:47
01:11:16
1658
4069
Female Jodie Hargreaves 16-34 232/284
01:09:50
01:11:18
1659
1510
Female Paula Stuart 45-49 234/128
01:09:26
01:11:19
1660
1511
Female Chantelle Rose 16-34 233/284
01:09:26
01:11:19
1661
3226
Male Adam Hall 16-34 286/300
01:09:42
01:11:19
1662
1046
Female Nicola Hall Wave4 (Julie Chris Pearson) 45-49 235/128
01:09:01
01:11:20
1663
4094
Female Olivia Lambert 16-34 234/284
01:09:53
01:11:21
1664
1619
Female Emma Scargill 40-44 150/182
01:09:59
01:11:25
1665
1020
Female Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers 35-39 135/165
01:09:04
01:11:27
1666
1663
Female Jane Fletcher 35-39 136/165
01:09:23
01:11:28
1667
1664
Female Tasmin White 35-39 137/165
01:09:23
01:11:28
1668
3787
Male Brian Isam Barnsley Harriers 70+ 5/6
01:09:31
01:11:29
1669
1389
Female Erin Daykin 16-34 235/284
01:09:56
01:11:33
1670
1630
Female Stephanie Hall 16-34 236/284
01:10:00
01:11:34
1671
1863
Female Faye Oldroyd 35-39 138/165
01:10:00
01:11:34
1672
4124
Female Tracy Blackburn 45-49 236/128
01:09:06
01:11:34
1673
1490
Female Beth Middleton 16-34 237/284
01:09:09
01:11:35
1674
1239
Female Liz Woods 50-54 67/84
01:09:12
01:11:36
1675
1227
Female Lindsay Vaughan 35-39 139/165
01:09:48
01:11:37
1676
1693
Female Lynne Owen 45-49 237/128
01:09:48
01:11:37
1677
3767
Male John Pitts 55-59 49/52
01:09:55
01:11:37
1678
1381
Female Alison Patterson 40-44 151/182
01:09:55
01:11:38
1679
1387
Female Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 152/182
01:10:11
01:11:47
1680
4038
Female Sam Galley 16-34 238/284
01:09:47
01:11:47
1681
1620
Female Maggie Clarke 45-49 238/128
01:09:34
01:11:50
1682
1504
Female Rebecca Fender 16-34 239/284
01:10:05
01:11:51
1683
1349
Female Caroline Shelton 16-34 240/284
01:09:48
01:11:58
1684
1133
Female Keela Robinson 35-39 140/165
01:09:47
01:12:00
1685
1228
Female Jane Stolycia 40-44 153/182
01:09:47
01:12:00
1686
1691
Female Jayne Walker 55-59 36/39
01:09:42
01:12:04
1687
3395
Male Richard Pountney 60-64 28/29
01:09:49
01:12:06
1688
3894
Male Stephen Tetley 60-64 29/29
01:10:05
01:12:11
1689
1475
Female Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 37/39
01:10:12
01:12:13
1690
1560
Female Louise Lockwood 35-39 141/165
01:10:08
01:12:16
1691
1301
Female Emily Obrien Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 241/284
01:10:41
01:12:21
1692
1666
Female Emma Long 35-39 142/165
01:10:23
01:12:29
1693
1329
Female Joanne Boyes 40-44 154/182
01:10:15
01:12:38
1694
3458
Male Ian Tippen Army Athletics 70+ 6/6
01:11:23
01:12:44
1695
4379
Male Darren Walker 40-44 152/159
01:10:35
01:12:44
1696
4140
Female Sam Stewart 35-39 143/165
01:10:22
01:12:44
1697
1838
Female Elizabeth Mountain 16-34 242/284
01:10:13
01:12:45
1698
4142
Female Michelle Palmer 45-49 239/128
01:10:23
01:12:45
1699
1601
Female Louise Jansen 35-39 144/165
01:09:55
01:12:46
1700
1452
Female Jane Watson 16-34 243/284
01:10:41
01:12:51
1701
1204
Female Caroline Rushworth 40-44 155/182
01:11:33
01:12:55
1702
1764
Female Zoe Mosley-Evans 16-34 244/284
01:10:40
01:12:57
1703
1399
Female Kelly Riley Herbalife 16-34 245/284
01:10:41
01:12:58
1704
1479
Female Danielle Johnson 35-39 145/165
01:10:22
01:12:59
1705
1836
Female Kirsty Sweet 16-34 246/284
01:11:28
01:13:00
1706
3424
Male Brian Woodhouse 55-59 50/52
01:10:28
01:13:01
1707
3163
Male Darren Murthick 45-49 240/136
01:11:41
01:13:16
1708
1639
Female Phillippa Royston 16-34 247/284
01:11:05
01:13:22
1709
3201
Male Rhydian Williams 40-44 153/159
01:11:29
01:13:24
1710
3198
Male Joshua Matthews 16-34 287/300
01:11:30
01:13:25
1711
4031
Female Tracey Fascoine 16-34 248/284
01:11:27
01:13:26
1712
4037
Female Gemma Roche 16-34 249/284
01:11:27
01:13:26
1713
1118
Female Amy Marsh 35-39 146/165
01:11:13
01:13:27
1714
1303
Female Joanna Marsden 40-44 156/182
01:11:26
01:13:28
1715
1302
Female Susan Andrews 50-54 68/84
01:11:28
01:13:29
1716
1871
Female Dionne Ludwell SRC Castleford 35-39 147/165
01:08:41
01:13:30
1717
1175
Female Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas AC 35-39 148/165
01:11:36
01:13:33
1718
1378
Female Hazel Stones Tingley RunFIT 40-44 157/182
01:11:23
01:13:35
1719
1851
Female Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers 40-44 158/182
01:12:14
01:13:38
1720
1573
Female Ruth Tucknott 35-39 149/165
01:11:11
01:13:39
1721
1426
Female Julie Smith 45-49 241/128
01:11:21
01:13:40
1722
1373
Female Amy Stafford SRC Castleford 16-34 250/284
01:11:30
01:13:43
1723
1759
Female Adele Reeves 40-44 159/182
01:13:07
01:13:46
1724
3521
Male Jagjit Singh 40-44 154/159
01:13:38
01:13:47
1725
1705
Female Katie Lee Kingstone Runners Barnsley 16-34 251/284
01:13:22
01:13:48
1726
1375
Female Amy Smith 16-34 252/284
01:11:25
01:13:50
1727
4015
Female Lucy Harrison 16-34 253/284
01:12:09
01:14:05
1728
1013
Female Hannah West 16-34 254/284
01:11:41
01:14:08
1729
1062
Female Sarah Wilkinson Comets 35-39 150/165
01:11:45
01:14:12
1730
1923
Female Katherine Stringer 40-44 160/182
01:11:24
01:14:17
1731
1226
Female Lauren Foster 16-34 255/284
01:13:07
01:14:23
1732
1093
Female Diane Crabtree 40-44 161/182
01:12:24
01:14:27
1733
1685
Female Samantha Thomas 16-34 256/284
01:11:49
01:14:27
1734
1491
Female Helen Simmonds 16-34 257/284
01:12:03
01:14:31