The North Tyneside 10k 2017

The 16th April 2017
Please Note: Results are provisional

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2186
Male Tadele Geremew Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tadele Geremew Elswick Harriers SNR 1/230
00:33:04
00:33:05
2
2198
Male David Green Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal David Green Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 2/230
00:33:08
00:33:08
3
48
Male Sparrow Morley Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Sparrow Morley Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 3/230
00:33:26
00:33:26
4
1882
Male John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners V45 1/137
00:33:27
00:33:28
5
1917
Male Chris Smith Morpeth Harriers V35 1/185
00:33:36
00:33:37
6
2183
Male Ian Dixon Sunderland Harriers & AC V40 1/160
00:34:13
00:34:13
7
1885
Male Paul Turner Elswick Harriers V40 2/160
00:34:19
00:34:21
8
33
Male Darryl Davison Highgate Harriers SNR 4/230
00:34:29
00:34:30
9
1795
Male Ian Ritchie Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 2/185
00:34:36
00:34:37
10
353
Male Ellis Hetherington Blyth RC SNR 5/230
00:34:49
00:34:50
11
2030
Male Graham Crammond North Shields Poly AC SNR 6/230
00:34:56
00:34:57
12
1645
Male Steven Duffy Sunderland Harriers & AC SNR 7/230
00:35:10
00:35:11
13
2099
Male Stephen Schubeler Heaton Harriers V35 3/185
00:35:19
00:35:19
14
923
Male Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers SNR 8/230
00:35:27
00:35:29
15
931
Male Magnus Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers V35 4/185
00:35:30
00:35:31
16
1729
Male Mark Mcleod Elswick Harriers V35 5/185
00:35:47
00:35:48
17
236
Male Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers SNR 9/230
00:35:52
00:35:54
18
1644
Male Kenny Macpherson Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 2/137
00:36:03
00:36:04
19
938
Male Michael Hindmarch North Shields Poly AC V35 6/185
00:36:08
00:36:10
20
1843
Male Adam Smith SNR 10/230
00:36:18
00:36:20
21
1662
Male Andrew Jackman V35 7/185
00:36:18
00:36:22
22
1271
Male George Rudman Blaydon Harriers SNR 11/230
00:36:34
00:36:36
23
1601
Male Simon Lyon Wallsend Harriers SNR 12/230
00:36:34
00:36:36
24
1569
Male Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers V40 3/160
00:36:38
00:36:39
25
1708
Male Christopher Huitson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 13/230
00:36:48
00:36:48
26
329
Male Peter Lilley SNR 14/230
00:36:47
00:36:49
27
1266
Male Paul O'mara Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 15/230
00:36:56
00:36:59
28
1640
Male Jonathan Law Jesmond Joggers SNR 16/230
00:36:54
00:36:59
29
424
Male Will Johnson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 17/230
00:36:59
00:37:00
30
609
Male Jack Armstrong Wallsend Harriers SNR 18/230
00:36:57
00:37:00
31
1020
Male Stephen Barker Birtley AC SNR 19/230
00:37:04
00:37:06
32
449
Male Chris Paton Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 20/230
00:37:07
00:37:10
33
1155
Male Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 1/90
00:37:10
00:37:11
34
1856
Male Jamie Ayres SNR 21/230
00:37:17
00:37:19
35
667
Male Alan Hutchinson V35 8/185
00:37:32
00:37:33
36
84
Male Brian Hetherington V50 2/90
00:37:33
00:37:36
37
557
Male Joseph Collins Wallsend Harriers SNR 22/230
00:37:36
00:37:39
38
932
Male Ash Henderson Blyth RC V40 4/160
00:37:39
00:37:40
39
1869
Male Christopher Ashall Blaydon Harriers SNR 23/230
00:37:39
00:37:40
40
2194
Male Fin Dyer Wycombe Phoenix H & AC SNR 24/230
00:37:38
00:37:44
41
823
Male Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers SNR 25/230
00:37:41
00:37:46
42
929
Male Lee Gaukrodger V40 5/160
00:37:44
00:37:47
43
922
Male Nicholas Atkinson Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 6/160
00:37:50
00:37:50
44
2157
Male Tony Carpenter Northumbria Police Athletic Club V35 9/185
00:37:52
00:37:54
45
752
Male Jon Strong North East Veterans AC V50 3/90
00:37:57
00:38:01
46
1844
Male Tim Allsop Ponteland Runners V45 3/137
00:37:59
00:38:01
47
1585
Male Rory Mcconnachy V35 10/185
00:37:59
00:38:01
48
2088
Male Denver Stretesky Wallsend Harriers SNR 26/230
00:37:58
00:38:02
49
1496
Male Chris Snowball Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 27/230
00:37:59
00:38:02
50
1923
Male Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC V35 11/185
00:38:04
00:38:04
51
834
Male Peter Grimoldby Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 28/230
00:38:04
00:38:05
52
1487
Male Martin Slater Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 7/160
00:38:10
00:38:11
53
1709
Female Alison Dargie Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 1/195
00:38:09
00:38:12
54
1365
Male Alex Muir Blaydon Harriers SNR 29/230
00:38:12
00:38:14
55
2009
Male David Stainthorpe North Shields Poly AC V40 8/160
00:38:15
00:38:17
56
1294
Male Matthew Hetherington Heaton Harriers SNR 30/230
00:38:17
00:38:19
57
1738
Male Alistair Farman V35 12/185
00:38:17
00:38:23
58
1938
Male Jason Stirland North Shields Poly AC V40 9/160
00:38:23
00:38:29
59
1550
Male Oliver Aird Wallsend Harriers SNR 31/230
00:38:30
00:38:33
60
836
Male John Sturman Heaton Harriers V35 13/185
00:38:36
00:38:36
61
2117
Male Tom Crossley Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 14/185
00:38:34
00:38:38
62
1802
Male Kevin Lister North East Veterans AC V40 10/160
00:38:42
00:38:46
63
1005
Male Chris Lines Sedgefield Harriers V45 4/137
00:38:54
00:38:56
64
1517
Male David Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 15/185
00:39:02
00:39:06
65
112
Male Paul Routledge Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 1/66
00:39:07
00:39:08
66
1355
Female Lorna Macdonald Morpeth Harriers SNR 1/233
00:39:09
00:39:12
67
1443
Male Jaycee Shotton Tynedale Harriers & AC SNR 32/230
00:39:12
00:39:15
68
1990
Male David Antill V35 16/185
00:39:11
00:39:17
69
1928
Male Jack Shawcross SNR 33/230
00:39:21
00:39:22
70
622
Male Matthew Price V40 11/160
00:39:21
00:39:23
71
2173
Male Mark Prendergast North Shields Poly AC SNR 34/230
00:39:19
00:39:24
72
1733
Male David Humble Blackhill Bounders V40 12/160
00:39:20
00:39:25
73
1949
Male Philip Green Heaton Harriers V45 5/137
00:39:25
00:39:26
74
1368
Male Dave Hartis V35 17/185
00:39:19
00:39:26
75
818
Male Thomas Kay SNR 35/230
00:39:23
00:39:27
76
180
Male David James Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 13/160
00:39:25
00:39:28
77
1047
Male Philip Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 36/230
00:39:31
00:39:35
78
2003
Male Jez Fenwick V45 6/137
00:39:33
00:39:38
79
1178
Male Jonathan Longrigg Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 18/185
00:39:35
00:39:39
80
545
Male Stewart Mcnicholl V40 14/160
00:39:40
00:39:43
81
2095
Male Kevin Kendall Saltwell Harriers V35 19/185
00:39:37
00:39:43
82
1482
Male John Tollitt Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 4/90
00:39:42
00:39:45
83
416
Male Gavin Holder V45 7/137
00:39:41
00:39:47
84
1103
Male Daryl Rochester V35 20/185
00:39:48
00:39:53
85
460
Male Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC V45 8/137
00:39:49
00:39:53
86
2202
Male No Details SNR 37/230
00:39:44
00:39:53
87
1281
Male Graeme Wilson V35 21/185
00:39:53
00:39:57
88
661
Male Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC V40 15/160
00:39:56
00:40:00
89
1541
Male Craig Wood Saltwell Harriers SNR 38/230
00:39:55
00:40:01
90
1508
Male Alex Lockwood Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 16/160
00:39:59
00:40:03
91
2101
Male Michael Friberg Blaydon Harriers V35 22/185
00:40:01
00:40:04
92
2096
Male Rupert Bainbridge Northern Frontrunners SNR 39/230
00:39:57
00:40:06
93
716
Male Jake Hill North Shields Poly AC SNR 40/230
00:40:03
00:40:07
94
1204
Male Andrew Heppell Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 23/185
00:40:07
00:40:08
95
2168
Male Jason Forster Allen Valley Striders V45 9/137
00:40:09
00:40:11
96
707
Male Glen Rae Heaton Harriers V40 17/160
00:40:11
00:40:11
97
2079
Male Darren Stoker Sunderland Harriers & AC V45 10/137
00:40:19
00:40:21
98
997
Male Kevin Hood Wallsend Harriers V35 24/185
00:40:19
00:40:23
99
1698
Male Michael Skeldon Wallsend Harriers V45 11/137
00:40:22
00:40:25
100
771
Male Anthony Massie SNR 41/230
00:40:25
00:40:27
101
1506
Male Andrew Scott Wigmore Wallsend Harriers V35 25/185
00:40:25
00:40:29
102
1127
Male Michael Whale V45 12/137
00:40:23
00:40:31
103
892
Male Chris Eggett V45 13/137
00:40:29
00:40:31
104
1481
Male Steven French Blyth RC V40 18/160
00:40:29
00:40:33
105
1197
Male David Williams V40 19/160
00:40:24
00:40:34
106
307
Male Marc Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 20/160
00:40:33
00:40:34
107
1987
Male Rory Tait Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 42/230
00:40:27
00:40:39
108
67
Male Stephen Mallam Wallsend Harriers V40 21/160
00:40:40
00:40:44
109
586
Male Calum Mills SNR 43/230
00:40:46
00:40:48
110
2091
Male Chris Newcombe V40 22/160
00:40:37
00:40:49
111
1385
Male Russell Deane Northern Frontrunners V50 5/90
00:40:41
00:40:50
112
1695
Male Lee Hodgson V40 23/160
00:40:50
00:40:56
113
1540
Male Richard Leck SNR 44/230
00:40:48
00:40:57
114
1965
Male Alex Cook Heaton Harriers SNR 45/230
00:40:56
00:40:57
115
1239
Male Jason Nash North Shields Poly AC V45 14/137
00:40:53
00:40:58
116
448
Male Paul Noble V35 26/185
00:40:56
00:40:58
117
730
Male Leigh Wilcox V35 27/185
00:40:54
00:41:01
118
729
Female Sarah Robson Wallsend Harriers SNR 2/233
00:40:58
00:41:02
119
1741
Male Chris Carey V35 28/185
00:40:34
00:41:04
120
279
Male Alun Carter North Shields Poly AC V40 24/160
00:41:00
00:41:05
121
1224
Male Grant Urquhart V45 15/137
00:41:06
00:41:08
122
1061
Male Francis Lowes V55 2/66
00:41:00
00:41:11
123
305
Male Michael Graham Low Fell RC V50 6/90
00:41:10
00:41:11
124
958
Male David Walker Sedgefield Harriers V50 7/90
00:41:07
00:41:12
125
1796
Male Graham Hall North Shields Poly AC V45 16/137
00:41:08
00:41:13
126
1205
Male Neal Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 8/90
00:41:07
00:41:14
127
123
Male Matthew O'brien Saltwell Harriers SNR 46/230
00:40:56
00:41:16
128
1478
Male Kris White V35 29/185
00:41:00
00:41:19
129
213
Male Jason Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 47/230
00:41:22
00:41:23
130
2084
Male Stephen Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 25/160
00:41:20
00:41:25
131
1697
Male Ian Roxburgh V40 26/160
00:41:15
00:41:26
132
1440
Male Chris Kenyon Ponteland Runners V35 30/185
00:41:18
00:41:27
133
88
Male John James Heaton Harriers V60 1/40
00:41:28
00:41:30
134
1815
Male Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC V40 27/160
00:41:26
00:41:31
135
1900
Male Peter Shaw Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 31/185
00:41:13
00:41:31
136
975
Male Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers V40 28/160
00:41:26
00:41:33
137
467
Male Ian Mcewan V40 29/160
00:41:22
00:41:34
138
426
Male Ross Patterson V35 32/185
00:41:31
00:41:36
139
50
Male Michael Bell Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 9/90
00:41:29
00:41:38
140
1390
Male John Mcgargill Ponteland Runners V55 3/66
00:41:30
00:41:40
141
1929
Male Adam Rowe North Shields Poly AC SNR 48/230
00:41:34
00:41:41
142
1327
Male Stephen Atwell North Shields Poly AC V40 30/160
00:41:36
00:41:41
143
1360
Male Stuart Norman Gosforth Harriers & AC V45 17/137
00:41:42
00:41:45
144
1593
Male Ryan Williams SNR 49/230
00:41:23
00:41:45
145
1337
Male Neill Casson Birtley AC SNR 50/230
00:41:38
00:41:46
146
1493
Male Lee Pattison Blaydon Harriers V40 31/160
00:41:43
00:41:47
147
1886
Male Matthew Laidler Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 51/230
00:41:38
00:41:48
148
1653
Male Graham Armstrong Wallsend Harriers V55 4/66
00:41:49
00:41:54
149
91
Male Lee Head V45 18/137
00:41:50
00:41:54
150
701
Male Ben Rea V40 32/160
00:41:51
00:41:56
151
1373
Male Darrell Rivers V40 33/160
00:41:56
00:42:06
152
327
Male Paul Luzanycia North Shields Poly AC V55 5/66
00:42:03
00:42:08
153
2067
Male Reece Jefferson SNR 52/230
00:42:02
00:42:12
154
1756
Male Ian Lowdon SNR 53/230
00:42:06
00:42:17
155
309
Female Ruth Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 2/195
00:42:16
00:42:17
156
753
Male Andrew Leys Heaton Harriers V50 10/90
00:42:10
00:42:20
157
1021
Male David Graham V60 2/40
00:42:21
00:42:26
158
1086
Male George Graham V35 33/185
00:42:22
00:42:27
159
2126
Male Ray Flanagan Vegan Runners UK V35 34/185
00:42:24
00:42:29
160
1912
Male David King Durham City Harriers & AC V50 11/90
00:42:25
00:42:30
161
1059
Male Andrew Johnson SNR 54/230
00:42:23
00:42:31
162
1405
Male Daniel Barry Ponteland Runners V35 35/185
00:42:24
00:42:32
163
2048
Male Gary Mcmorran V40 34/160
00:41:53
00:42:33
164
2038
Female Kim Simpson Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 4/233
00:42:30
00:42:34
165
705
Male Graeme Smith Saltwell Harriers V35 36/185
00:42:30
00:42:36
166
1109
Male Jonathan Fane V35 37/185
00:42:06
00:42:37
167
1416
Male Andrew Etherington Northern Frontrunners SNR 55/230
00:42:19
00:42:37
168
1032
Male Brian Morris Darwen Dashers V50 12/90
00:42:33
00:42:39
169
1600
Male Jack Atkinson SNR 56/230
00:42:19
00:42:39
170
242
Male David Slater Heaton Harriers V40 35/160
00:42:39
00:42:40
171
1818
Male Neil Morson Saltwell Harriers V45 19/137
00:42:22
00:42:41
172
1375
Male Paul Manning SNR 57/230
00:42:38
00:42:45
173
1126
Male Master Maddison SNR 58/230
00:42:17
00:42:47
174
1322
Male David Scott V35 38/185
00:42:39
00:42:48
175
956
Male Gregory Pilgrim Heaton Harriers SNR 59/230
00:42:46
00:42:49
176
1055
Male Paul Inskip Heaton Harriers V50 13/90
00:42:46
00:42:50
177
989
Male Martin Gaughan Blyth RC V55 6/66
00:42:46
00:42:51
178
1401
Male Mark Sutherland Northern Frontrunners V35 39/185
00:42:37
00:42:53
179
1968
Female Mairi Clancy Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 5/233
00:42:50
00:42:57
180
822
Male James Hardie Wallsend Harriers SNR 60/230
00:42:39
00:42:58
181
1680
Male Larry Taylor SNR 61/230
00:42:48
00:42:59
182
1799
Male Steven Newcombe V35 40/185
00:42:46
00:43:02
183
404
Female Sara Ingham North Shields Poly AC V35 1/201
00:42:51
00:43:04
184
444
Female Lisa Harpin Heaton Harriers SNR 6/233
00:43:05
00:43:07
185
761
Male Jack Marshall SNR 62/230
00:42:57
00:43:12
186
1558
Male Iain Birrell V35 41/185
00:42:26
00:43:17
187
1182
Male Andy Pendlebury North Shields Poly AC V40 36/160
00:43:17
00:43:22
188
406
Male George Henderson V55 7/66
00:43:19
00:43:24
189
949
Male Mark Russell Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 37/160
00:43:24
00:43:25
190
234
Male Richard Mcgee V40 38/160
00:42:56
00:43:26
191
1447
Male Will Stageman Northern Frontrunners SNR 63/230
00:43:09
00:43:26
192
127
Male Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners V60 3/40
00:43:25
00:43:27
193
925
Male Ian Stephenson V35 42/185
00:43:26
00:43:29
194
829
Male Adrian Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 64/230
00:43:22
00:43:29
195
844
Male Andrew Ward SNR 65/230
00:43:23
00:43:30
196
943
Male Simon Wilson SNR 66/230
00:43:23
00:43:31
197
1635
Female Alison Smith North Shields Poly AC V40 3/195
00:43:24
00:43:32
198
1042
Male Paul Willis Morpeth Harriers SNR 67/230
00:43:26
00:43:33
199
1433
Male Tom Witherow SNR 68/230
00:43:23
00:43:34
200
1473
Male Dan Edwards Claremont Road Runners SNR 69/230
00:43:21
00:43:36
201
155
Male Steve Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 20/137
00:43:21
00:43:39
202
977
Male Tom Davies South Shields Harriers V35 43/185
00:43:23
00:43:42
203
1521
Female Lysanne Jurriansen Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 7/233
00:43:36
00:43:43
204
1189
Male Michael Mcgrath Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 70/230
00:43:24
00:43:43
205
1578
Male Alastair Willis Wallsend Harriers SNR 71/230
00:43:32
00:43:46
206
352
Female Claire O'callaghan South Shields Harriers V35 2/201
00:43:20
00:43:46
207
1703
Male Paul Brennan V35 44/185
00:43:27
00:43:47
208
2040
Male David Crowe North Shields Poly AC SNR 72/230
00:43:41
00:43:48
209
2116
Male Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC V45 21/137
00:43:44
00:43:51
210
1446
Female Helen King Morpeth Harriers V40 4/195
00:43:47
00:43:52
211
346
Male Graham King Tyne Bridge Harriers V60 4/40
00:43:49
00:43:57
212
1779
Male Philip Mckellow SNR 73/230
00:43:50
00:43:57
213
427
Male Alan Keegan North Shields Poly AC V45 22/137
00:43:46
00:43:58
214
132
Female Ria Chaston Saltwell Harriers SNR 8/233
00:43:55
00:44:01
215
2021
Male Stewart Blackett V40 39/160
00:43:56
00:44:02
216
1934
Male Robert Foster North Shields Poly AC V45 23/137
00:43:58
00:44:02
217
480
Male Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 40/160
00:43:51
00:44:03
218
1107
Male Neil Alderman V55 8/66
00:44:01
00:44:08
219
1959
Female Nina Cameron Heaton Harriers V45 1/151
00:44:07
00:44:09
220
1532
Male Anthony Greener Newcastle Swim Team V55 9/66
00:44:01
00:44:11
221
533
Male Les Bellis Heaton Harriers V50 14/90
00:44:10
00:44:12
222
1117
Male Adam Evans SNR 74/230
00:42:52
00:44:14
223
2078
Male Andrew Mcfetrich V35 45/185
00:43:59
00:44:16
224
1846
Male Liam Richardson V35 46/185
00:44:00
00:44:17
225
237
Male Andrew Sanderson Saltwell Harriers SNR 75/230
00:44:02
00:44:19
226
517
Male Graeme Leathard V50 15/90
00:44:13
00:44:21
227
1324
Male Terry Brown North Shields Poly AC V40 41/160
00:44:08
00:44:22
228
106
Female Jenni Sime SNR 9/233
00:44:02
00:44:24
229
842
Male John Brown North Shields Poly AC V60 5/40
00:44:21
00:44:26
230
2134
Male Alister Robson Fetch Everyone V45 24/137
00:44:01
00:44:27
231
1919
Male Douglas Michael Heaton Harriers V55 10/66
00:44:25
00:44:28
232
673
Male David Magee Darras Cowboys SNR 76/230
00:44:01
00:44:29
233
684
Male Richard Johnstone V40 42/160
00:44:21
00:44:31
234
1437
Male Stephen Easton V40 43/160
00:44:27
00:44:32
235
1448
Female Elizabeth Wilson SNR 10/233
00:44:19
00:44:36
236
52
Male Rob Kirtley Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 16/90
00:44:30
00:44:39
237
1590
Male Ross Gladwin SNR 77/230
00:43:44
00:44:39
238
1279
Female Jessie Hetherington Heaton Harriers SNR 11/233
00:44:34
00:44:39
239
1003
Male Graham Clark SNR 78/230
00:44:26
00:44:41
240
92
Male Mark Burgess North Shields Poly AC V40 44/160
00:44:30
00:44:43
241
338
Female Janine Routledge Heaton Harriers V35 3/201
00:44:40
00:44:45
242
556
Male Sam Daley Heaton Harriers V60 6/40
00:44:44
00:44:46
243
1647
Male Shaun Cowan Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 47/185
00:44:36
00:44:47
244
713
Male Russell Warhurst V55 11/66
00:44:36
00:44:48
245
552
Male David Scrimgeour Heaton Harriers V40 45/160
00:44:44
00:44:48
246
269
Male Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V55 12/66
00:44:43
00:44:48
247
1893
Male Stephen Johnstone V45 25/137
00:44:35
00:44:52
248
1328
Male Neil Marshall V35 48/185
00:44:33
00:44:53
249
1350
Male Andrew Blair Chester Triathlon Club V50 17/90
00:44:49
00:44:58
250
2018
Male Chris Peebles V40 46/160
00:44:50
00:44:59
251
850
Male Oliver Williams Northern Frontrunners V45 26/137
00:44:44
00:45:00
252
2082
Male Brian Smith Northern Frontrunners V50 18/90
00:44:54
00:45:00
253
2179
Male Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers SNR 79/230
00:44:42
00:45:06
254
1650
Female Alison Cummings North Shields Poly AC V60 1/17
00:44:05
00:45:09
255
2104
Male Kevin Smith V40 47/160
00:45:01
00:45:10
256
1411
Male James Smith SNR 80/230
00:44:52
00:45:12
257
23
Female Karen Brown V40 5/195
00:44:58
00:45:15
258
1363
Female Maria Armstrong V40 6/195
00:45:04
00:45:16
259
1130
Male Simon Alison South Shields Harriers SNR 81/230
00:44:59
00:45:16
260
217
Female Kate Black Jesmond Joggers V45 2/151
00:45:05
00:45:16
261
1671
Male Simon Reynolds Sun City Tri V50 19/90
00:45:17
00:45:17
262
1495
Male Philip Jobson Blaydon Harriers V35 49/185
00:45:08
00:45:18
263
1721
Male Steven Colby SNR 82/230
00:45:05
00:45:21
264
550
Male Kenny Chambers Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 13/66
00:44:49
00:45:22
265
2155
Male Scott Beech Northumbria Police Athletic Club V35 50/185
00:45:12
00:45:22
266
186
Male Mark Slade Heaton Harriers V40 48/160
00:45:15
00:45:26
267
74
Male Joe Colligan Wallsend Harriers SNR 83/230
00:45:21
00:45:26
268
525
Female Lynn Dixon V40 7/195
00:45:19
00:45:29
269
559
Female Sarah Mann V35 4/201
00:45:20
00:45:29
270
1254
Male Danny O'sullivan SNR 84/230
00:45:22
00:45:30
271
1134
Male Paul Madden V35 51/185
00:45:29
00:45:35
272
1259
Male Marc Flannery SNR 85/230
00:45:21
00:45:35
273
784
Male Neil Baxter V45 27/137
00:45:14
00:45:37
274
1404
Male Mick Meaney Ponteland Runners V60 7/40
00:45:15
00:45:37
275
832
Male Richard Elliott V35 52/185
00:45:24
00:45:38
276
1960
Female Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers V60 2/17
00:45:18
00:45:38
277
1318
Male Andrew Hayes SNR 86/230
00:45:33
00:45:39
278
1233
Male Chris Cooley Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 87/230
00:45:31
00:45:42
279
869
Male David Young Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 20/90
00:45:35
00:45:44
280
2070
Male Jason Long Low Fell RC V45 28/137
00:45:37
00:45:44
281
228
Male Garry Brooks V35 53/185
00:45:43
00:45:46
282
803
Male Richard Hockin Elvet Striders V65 1/28
00:45:39
00:45:47
283
251
Male Peter Wallis North Shields Poly AC V40 49/160
00:45:33
00:45:48
284
1079
Male Daniel Chappell SNR 88/230
00:45:40
00:45:49
285
1909
Male Michael Teasdale Blackhill Bounders SNR 89/230
00:45:25
00:45:49
286
1944
Male Savory Lee V35 54/185
00:45:42
00:45:50
287
1848
Male Kevin Hopps Blackhill Bounders SNR 90/230
00:45:37
00:45:50
288
1883
Male Martyn Hurst V35 55/185
00:44:47
00:45:51
289
1464
Male Matty Jones Ponteland Runners V35 56/185
00:45:40
00:45:51
290
733
Male Nick Hale V35 57/185
00:45:45
00:45:52
291
357
Female Amie Houghton V35 5/201
00:45:40
00:45:53
292
1582
Male Kevin South SNR 91/230
00:45:44
00:45:54
293
1283
Male Martin Haddon North Shields Poly AC V40 50/160
00:45:49
00:45:58
294
1452
Male David Tracey V35 58/185
00:45:52
00:45:58
295
578
Male Anthony Daglish SNR 92/230
00:45:35
00:46:02
296
1663
Male Henry Stevenson V50 21/90
00:45:10
00:46:05
297
882
Male Alex Malia SNR 93/230
00:45:51
00:46:06
298
912
Female Philippa Clark SNR 12/233
00:45:51
00:46:06
299
1426
Female Helen Joyner Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 13/233
00:45:57
00:46:07
300
1753
Male Allan Chaves V35 59/185
00:45:31
00:46:10
301
498
Female Charlotte Carpenter Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 3/151
00:45:54
00:46:10
302
333
Male Jimmy Ford V45 29/137
00:45:43
00:46:10
303
1759
Male Paul Gibson NE31 Tri Club V40 51/160
00:45:57
00:46:11
304
2036
Male Simon Kirkley Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 52/160
00:45:52
00:46:11
305
1462
Male Neil Morton Northern Frontrunners V35 60/185
00:45:54
00:46:11
306
646
Male Brian Stoker V45 30/137
00:45:58
00:46:12
307
1400
Male Chris Carr Northern Frontrunners SNR 94/230
00:45:51
00:46:12
308
1421
Male Tom Fraser Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 95/230
00:46:05
00:46:13
309
1234
Female Susanna Jackson Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 14/233
00:46:00
00:46:14
310
1048
Male Mark Ponton Blyth RC V45 31/137
00:46:10
00:46:14
311
145
Male Colin Mcentee Heaton Harriers V65 2/28
00:46:12
00:46:14
312
144
Male Scott Mcentee Heaton Harriers V35 61/185
00:46:13
00:46:14
313
870
Male Luke Adams SNR 96/230
00:45:16
00:46:18
314
669
Male Michael Clegg V35 62/185
00:45:42
00:46:19
315
1402
Female Sarah Seymour Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 6/201
00:46:19
00:46:23
316
676
Male David Sams SNR 97/230
00:46:19
00:46:23
317
409
Male James Torbett Wallsend Harriers V40 53/160
00:46:18
00:46:24
318
1975
Male Adam Hamilton Wallsend Harriers SNR 98/230
00:46:18
00:46:24
319
2064
Male Tom Gorman Northern Frontrunners SNR 99/230
00:46:05
00:46:26
320
678
Male Harry Broome derwent valley trail runners SNR 100/230
00:45:51
00:46:27
321
2058
Male Kevin Crutwell Tyne and Wear Fire And Rescue Service V35 63/185
00:46:02
00:46:28
322
1463
Female Tracy Glaister Sedgefield Harriers V45 4/151
00:46:05
00:46:31
323
1249
Male Roger Makepeace V45 32/137
00:46:19
00:46:33
324
523
Male Huy Nguyen V40 54/160
00:46:36
00:46:36
325
1467
Male Stuart Trevena V35 64/185
00:46:25
00:46:36
326
772
Male Howard Maclennan Claremont Road Runners V40 55/160
00:46:21
00:46:37
327
1773
Male Paul Nelson V35 65/185
00:46:02
00:46:37
328
1488
Female Laureen Stephenson SNR 15/233
00:46:16
00:46:38
329
715
Male John Hill North Shields Poly AC V50 22/90
00:46:31
00:46:39
330
1245
Female Gemma Soulsby Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 16/233
00:46:27
00:46:40
331
328
Female Natasha Newson North Shields Poly AC SNR 17/233
00:46:23
00:46:40
332
601
Male Matthew Reeve SNR 101/230
00:46:31
00:46:41
333
1391
Male Luke Woodend Claremont Road Runners V35 66/185
00:46:32
00:46:43
334
1527
Male Glen Clyburn V45 33/137
00:46:25
00:46:44
335
921
Female Paula Atkinson South Shields Harriers V40 8/195
00:46:27
00:46:46
336
1305
Male Paolo Black SNR 102/230
00:43:40
00:46:46
337
1594
Male Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers V45 34/137
00:46:26
00:46:46
338
1878
Male Nathan Head SNR 103/230
00:46:10
00:46:51
339
1584
Male Philip Connor Elvet Striders SNR 104/230
00:46:45
00:46:52
340
1820
Male Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire RC V55 14/66
00:46:45
00:46:55
341
1474
Male David Rowe Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 35/137
00:46:46
00:46:55
342
2059
Male Anthony Fyall V35 67/185
00:46:07
00:46:55
343
585
Male Edward Snelders V40 56/160
00:46:40
00:46:57
344
355
Male David Houghton V35 68/185
00:46:45
00:46:58
345
86
Female Alison Janes Heaton Harriers SNR 18/233
00:46:38
00:47:02
346
1004
Male David Lunn V55 15/66
00:46:46
00:47:02
347
1682
Male Philip Young Saltwell Harriers V45 36/137
00:46:48
00:47:02
348
1389
Male Robbie Seaman Northern Frontrunners V40 57/160
00:46:54
00:47:02
349
1490
Male David Shields V45 37/137
00:46:42
00:47:03
350
592
Male Aidan O'kane SNR 105/230
00:46:36
00:47:04
351
526
Male Kevin King V35 69/185
00:46:38
00:47:05
352
1413
Male John Smith V35 70/185
00:46:46
00:47:07
353
462
Male Gregg Davy V40 58/160
00:46:35
00:47:09
354
1341
Male Darren Mccrindle V40 59/160
00:47:06
00:47:11
355
1993
Male Neil Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 60/160
00:46:54
00:47:11
356
1966
Male David Gray Saltwell Harriers SNR 106/230
00:46:19
00:47:11
357
1044
Female Helen Johnson Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 7/201
00:46:27
00:47:12
358
341
Male Mark Cornick SNR 107/230
00:46:48
00:47:12
359
2071
Male John Watson SNR 108/230
00:46:56
00:47:13
360
1855
Male Daniel Hill SNR 109/230
00:46:10
00:47:15
361
2055
Male Curtis Allen Northern Frontrunners SNR 110/230
00:46:54
00:47:16
362
1037
Female Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers V35 8/201
00:47:04
00:47:17
363
2049
Male Colin Glacken V50 23/90
00:46:54
00:47:20
364
1380
Male Scott Clark V40 61/160
00:46:51
00:47:21
365
1973
Male Jordan Mccartney SNR 111/230
00:47:11
00:47:21
366
149
Male Chris Kurji-Smith North Shields Poly AC V40 62/160
00:46:55
00:47:23
367
575
Male Joe Astill SNR 112/230
00:47:13
00:47:25
368
1439
Male Craig Mason SNR 113/230
00:47:05
00:47:27
369
1293
Male Andrew Murray Heaton Harriers SNR 114/230
00:47:08
00:47:27
370
887
Male Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 24/90
00:47:17
00:47:28
371
723
Male Simon Lynch Elswick Harriers V35 71/185
00:46:51
00:47:29
372
1793
Male David Nash V35 72/185
00:47:19
00:47:31
373
284
Male John Parker The Darras Cowboys V35 73/185
00:47:04
00:47:31
374
392
Male Simon Ward V40 63/160
00:47:15
00:47:32
375
1514
Male Jon Lienard V40 64/160
00:47:13
00:47:33
376
2143
Male Alexis Birchall V35 74/185
00:46:04
00:47:33
377
737
Male Robert Harrison SNR 115/230
00:46:25
00:47:34
378
767
Male Leigh Mcdonald V40 65/160
00:47:09
00:47:35
379
364
Male Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 66/160
00:47:10
00:47:37
380
843
Male Scott Elliott SNR 116/230
00:47:32
00:47:38
381
452
Male Lee Dobson Elswick Harriers V40 67/160
00:47:34
00:47:40
382
1887
Male Mark Small North Shields Poly AC V45 38/137
00:47:25
00:47:40
383
2015
Male Brian Usher Aurora Harriers V65 3/28
00:47:34
00:47:42
384
1223
Female Jane Hedley V40 9/195
00:47:31
00:47:43
385
1727
Male Les Blyth V55 16/66
00:47:36
00:47:43
386
29
Male Brian Robson V60 8/40
00:47:29
00:47:45
387
655
Male Roy Pattison V45 39/137
00:46:29
00:47:45
388
769
Male John Grimshaw Claremont Road Runners V50 25/90
00:47:30
00:47:46
389
1806
Male Duncan Mitchell Sunderland Harriers & AC V50 26/90
00:47:20
00:47:48
390
680
Male David Milton North Shields Poly AC V40 68/160
00:47:46
00:47:49
391
22
Male Stephen Drysdale V40 69/160
00:47:19
00:47:50
392
414
Male Neil Stokoe V35 75/185
00:47:34
00:47:50
393
1860
Male William Raine Aurora Harriers V60 9/40
00:47:43
00:47:51
394
835
Female Samantha Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 19/233
00:47:34
00:47:52
395
1648
Male Ian Thorburn North Shields Poly AC V40 70/160
00:47:23
00:47:52
396
1209
Female Karen Waterhouse Mansfield Harriers & AC V50 1/77
00:47:24
00:47:53
397
1288
Female Rachel Gill Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 20/233
00:47:46
00:47:53
398
2069
Male Chris Baldwin Saltwell Harriers V35 76/185
00:47:03
00:47:56
399
786
Male Bruce Dixon V45 40/137
00:46:47
00:47:56
400
222
Female Karen Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 2/77
00:47:47
00:47:59
401
1910
Male Tony Mcneill Durham City Harriers & AC V50 27/90
00:47:41
00:48:01
402
13
Male Micky Shore Elswick Harriers V35 77/185
00:47:23
00:48:02
403
1694
Male John Biggs V35 78/185
00:47:55
00:48:02
404
80
Male Christopher Moir SNR 117/230
00:47:54
00:48:03
405
1152
Female Suzanne Lewis-Dale North Shields Poly AC V35 9/201
00:47:49
00:48:06
406
1198
Male Hugo Minney V55 17/66
00:47:42
00:48:08
407
1556
Female Ian Watson SNR 21/233
00:47:47
00:48:10
408
1902
Female Helena Scott V35 10/201
00:47:36
00:48:11
409
1217
Male Lawrence Park V55 18/66
00:47:56
00:48:12
410
672
Male Peter Conwell V45 41/137
00:47:53
00:48:13
411
1476
Male Phil Baston Elswick Harriers V45 42/137
00:48:04
00:48:13
412
1954
Female Leanne Smith Lewis Wallsend Harriers SNR 22/233
00:48:01
00:48:15
413
1477
Male Barrie Storey Concordia Runners And Peddlers V40 71/160
00:47:25
00:48:18
414
227
Male Ken Mcentee Heaton Harriers V55 19/66
00:48:16
00:48:19
415
2139
Female Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 23/233
00:47:57
00:48:20
416
1872
Male Darren Robinson V40 72/160
00:48:15
00:48:21
417
2103
Male Olly Webster V35 79/185
00:47:51
00:48:23
418
1522
Male Michael Wheatley SNR 118/230
00:47:30
00:48:24
419
161
Male Matthew Platten SNR 119/230
00:47:46
00:48:25
420
1007
Male Terrence Mccabe Blyth RC V65 4/28
00:48:23
00:48:28
421
1538
Male John Lowes Elswick Harriers SNR 120/230
00:47:20
00:48:28
422
1770
Male Ian Anderson V50 28/90
00:47:58
00:48:30
423
1099
Male David Fitzgerald V50 29/90
00:48:25
00:48:31
424
1751
Male Derek Todhunter Allen Valley Striders V55 20/66
00:48:08
00:48:31
425
665
Male Pete Johnson V35 80/185
00:47:58
00:48:31
426
1634
Male Gordon Paterson Gosforth Harriers & AC V60 10/40
00:48:20
00:48:32
427
1323
Male Richard Brooks V35 81/185
00:47:44
00:48:33
428
2023
Female Alison Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 10/195
00:48:27
00:48:33
429
2047
Male Neil Edmondson Northern Frontrunners V35 82/185
00:48:12
00:48:33
430
1311
Male Adam Black SNR 121/230
00:48:25
00:48:37
431
1043
Male Brian Carroll SNR 122/230
00:47:54
00:48:37
432
197
Male Stuart Lynn North Shields Poly AC V55 21/66
00:48:22
00:48:37
433
620
Male Paul Sherburn North Shields Poly AC V50 30/90
00:48:24
00:48:38
434
1874
Male Steven Sherburn V35 83/185
00:48:22
00:48:38
435
2158
Male Kieran O'hanlon V35 84/185
00:48:14
00:48:38
436
82
Female Gillian Wallace V45 5/151
00:47:53
00:48:39
437
1326
Male Shaun Rowell V35 85/185
00:47:43
00:48:39
438
1563
Male John Nicholson V40 73/160
00:47:50
00:48:39
439
681
Male Nick Daggett V35 86/185
00:48:04
00:48:40
440
1827
Male Roger Thomas V35 87/185
00:48:26
00:48:40
441
513
Male Steve Garrett Morpeth Harriers V45 43/137
00:48:18
00:48:40
442
178
Male Lee Ranyard-Lant V35 88/185
00:47:49
00:48:40
443
380
Female Ashleigh Mcmorrow SNR 24/233
00:48:29
00:48:40
444
1377
Male Martin Leake V40 74/160
00:48:32
00:48:41
445
1265
Male Adam Mitchell V40 75/160
00:48:26
00:48:42
446
994
Male Peter Getahun V45 44/137
00:48:37
00:48:42
447
1804
Female Jenny Graham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 11/195
00:48:39
00:48:42
448
1419
Male Alan Alexander Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 76/160
00:48:28
00:48:45
449
1755
Female Carolyn Henzell-Hill V40 12/195
00:48:35
00:48:46
450
188
Male Lee Stephenson Wallsend Harriers SNR 123/230
00:48:06
00:48:47
451
1295
Male Daniel Patterson SNR 124/230
00:48:22
00:48:47
452
747
Male Adam Darling SNR 125/230
00:48:24
00:48:48
453
1857
Male Paul Ferguson V40 77/160
00:48:33
00:48:48
454
350
Male John Cook V60 11/40
00:48:33
00:48:49
455
1316
Male Stuart Grant SNR 126/230
00:48:34
00:48:50
456
1873
Male Sean Brodie V40 78/160
00:48:37
00:48:51
457
345
Male Simon Williams Wallsend Harriers V40 79/160
00:48:16
00:48:51
458
558
Male David Collinson Wallsend Harriers V50 31/90
00:48:17
00:48:51
459
1090
Male Paul Stretesky Wallsend Harriers V45 45/137
00:48:12
00:48:51
460
437
Female Jennifer Allison V35 11/201
00:48:37
00:48:52
461
895
Male John Dodds V45 46/137
00:47:53
00:48:52
462
2024
Female Marie Burton V40 13/195
00:48:48
00:48:54
463
543
Male Adam Dixon V35 89/185
00:47:40
00:48:56
464
1241
Female Karen Nash V50 3/77
00:48:29
00:48:57
465
1740
Female Ruth Lee SNR 25/233
00:48:39
00:48:58
466
1633
Female Kelly Hunter SNR 26/233
00:48:51
00:48:58
467
2062
Male Tom Viney Northern Frontrunners SNR 127/230
00:48:37
00:48:58
468
1472
Female Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers SNR 27/233
00:48:50
00:48:59
469
1895
Male Kyle Day SNR 128/230
00:48:49
00:49:00
470
1410
Male Chris Newton SNR 129/230
00:47:23
00:49:02
471
549
Female Lisa King V40 14/195
00:48:57
00:49:02
472
594
Male Jeffrey Rowley V60 12/40
00:48:47
00:49:04
473
798
Male Christopher Hull Newcastle Frontrunners V40 80/160
00:48:30
00:49:05
474
520
Male Mark Hughes V40 81/160
00:48:35
00:49:07
475
11
Male Jason Raper SNR 130/230
00:48:18
00:49:09
476
1168
Male Tony Hopkins V50 32/90
00:48:52
00:49:10
477
393
Male Clint Robertson V40 82/160
00:48:47
00:49:10
478
1920
Male Chris Checkley Heaton Harriers V45 47/137
00:48:09
00:49:11
479
1378
Female Karen Blevins North Shields Poly AC V40 15/195
00:48:49
00:49:12
480
1076
Male Michael Styan Low Fell RC V45 48/137
00:49:03
00:49:12
481
1700
Female Chrys Skeldon Heaton Harriers V45 6/151
00:48:49
00:49:13
482
1220
Male Terry Jackson V35 90/185
00:48:45
00:49:14
483
1790
Male Ian Mactavish V50 33/90
00:48:30
00:49:15
484
1183
Female Kerstin Heckelsmueller Blyth RC V40 16/195
00:49:08
00:49:16
485
722
Male Mark Thackray V35 91/185
00:48:49
00:49:16
486
1240
Male Nick Young V45 49/137
00:48:57
00:49:16
487
1822
Female Angela Clisham V50 4/77
00:48:30
00:49:18
488
1723
Male Danny Cramman V45 50/137
00:48:46
00:49:19
489
495
Female Michelle Blogg V40 17/195
00:48:47
00:49:20
490
20
Female Debbie Drysdale Heaton Harriers V35 12/201
00:48:53
00:49:23
491
1192
Male Richard Curry V45 51/137
00:49:03
00:49:24
492
1382
Male Glenn Gault V35 92/185
00:49:13
00:49:26
493
1253
Female Bev Crain V45 7/151
00:48:43
00:49:29
494
876
Male Robert Stringer V35 93/185
00:49:22
00:49:30
495
985
Male Michael Redhead SNR 131/230
00:48:12
00:49:31
496
323
Male Adrian Ranyard-Lant V50 34/90
00:48:40
00:49:32
497
1141
Female Jennifer Hughes Heaton Harriers SNR 28/233
00:49:08
00:49:32
498
933
Male Steve Smith V55 22/66
00:49:30
00:49:33
499
905
Male David Jones Saltwell Harriers SNR 132/230
00:48:21
00:49:34
500
401
Male Andrew Coatesworth SNR 133/230
00:49:05
00:49:34
501
1277
Male Richard Millington V45 52/137
00:48:58
00:49:35
502
566
Female Patricia Hunter V55 1/34
00:49:32
00:49:36
503
1842
Male Aaron Phillips SNR 134/230
00:49:05
00:49:36
504
285
Male David Hargreaves North Shields Poly AC V40 83/160
00:49:12
00:49:36
505
801
Male David Sutherland South Shields Harriers V65 5/28
00:49:18
00:49:37
506
1301
Female Abbie Cresswell SNR 29/233
00:49:24
00:49:38
507
389
Male David Kohler SNR 135/230
00:49:08
00:49:38
508
162
Male Andrew Johnson V40 84/160
00:48:31
00:49:38
509
405
Male Peter Gilberg SNR 136/230
00:49:09
00:49:38
510
111
Female Nikki Mcallister V35 13/201
00:49:23
00:49:40
511
522
Male Paul Johnson V45 53/137
00:49:32
00:49:40
512
539
Female Tanya Velho V35 14/201
00:49:28
00:49:41
513
2197
Female Adrienne Bishop Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 30/233
00:49:33
00:49:44
514
439
Male Brian Robertson V50 35/90
00:48:56
00:49:44
515
572
Male James Butler The Darras Cowboys SNR 137/230
00:49:19
00:49:46
516
1201
Male Paul Bain V40 85/160
00:49:17
00:49:47
517
385
Male David Browbank Elvet Striders V35 94/185
00:49:39
00:49:48
518
2039
Male Kristian Grundy V40 86/160
00:49:18
00:49:51
519
1296
Male Craig Thomson Allen Valley Striders V55 23/66
00:49:06
00:49:53
520
644
Female Gemma Todd SNR 31/233
00:49:01
00:49:54
521
100
Male Mark Hudson V40 87/160
00:48:46
00:49:56
522
885
Male John Donnison Aurora Harriers V35 95/185
00:49:15
00:49:58
523
884
Male Peter Cottle Aurora Harriers V35 96/185
00:49:15
00:49:58
524
1351
Male Richard Bickerton V35 97/185
00:49:33
00:49:59
525
1625
Female Emma Best V40 18/195
00:49:29
00:50:00
526
874
Female Judith Robinson Gateshead Harriers & AC V50 5/77
00:49:40
00:50:01
527
1788
Male Mark Barrett V45 54/137
00:49:48
00:50:01
528
2108
Male Graham Wood V35 98/185
00:49:37
00:50:03
529
1052
Female Claire Harlow North Shields Poly AC SNR 32/233
00:49:58
00:50:03
530
1924
Male Danny Routledge Heaton Harriers V35 99/185
00:49:59
00:50:03
531
351
Male Michael Norton V35 100/185
00:49:06
00:50:03
532
2199
Male Peter Hart Elvet Striders V40 88/160
00:49:55
00:50:04
533
1918
Male Stephen Matheson SNR 138/230
00:49:33
00:50:05
534
152
Male Stephen Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 36/90
00:49:44
00:50:06
535
1206
Male Andrew Kay SNR 139/230
00:49:52
00:50:07
536
1560
Male Ben Miley SNR 140/230
00:49:12
00:50:07
537
867
Male Paul Lee Sedgefield Harriers V50 37/90
00:49:30
00:50:08
538
245
Male Scott Moore V40 89/160
00:49:54
00:50:08
539
1425
Male Gareth Banks V40 90/160
00:49:24
00:50:09
540
57
Male Richard Daly V35 101/185
00:49:29
00:50:09
541
640
Female Sarah Cope SNR 33/233
00:49:46
00:50:10
542
1334
Male Andrew Sears Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 141/230
00:49:41
00:50:10
543
779
Female Elaine Mckechnie V35 15/201
00:49:53
00:50:11
544
950
Female Susan Russell V40 19/195
00:49:58
00:50:11
545
824
Female Nina Wilkinson Wallsend Harriers SNR 34/233
00:49:36
00:50:12
546
271
Male Andy Thornton V35 102/185
00:49:17
00:50:13
547
1273
Male Peter Lappin V40 91/160
00:50:16
00:50:16
548
257
Female Carole Watt Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 2/34
00:50:03
00:50:16
549
2113
Male Neil Smith Heaton Harriers V50 38/90
00:50:04
00:50:18
550
2152
Male Kevin Brookbanks V55 24/66
00:49:37
00:50:19
551
1589
Male Scott Mckeating V40 92/160
00:50:14
00:50:20
552
95
Female Cristina Tyley Heaton Harriers SNR 35/233
00:49:58
00:50:23
553
1572
Female Anna Watson V40 20/195
00:49:09
00:50:23
554
266
Male Gavin Clark SNR 142/230
00:50:05
00:50:23
555
908
Male Robert Vardy V35 103/185
00:50:13
00:50:24
556
1986
Female Jane Garbutt V40 21/195
00:49:32
00:50:25
557
2151
Female Jane Spoors SNR 36/233
00:49:51
00:50:30
558
2156
Male Steffen Haugk Vegan Runners UK V50 39/90
00:50:15
00:50:30
559
960
Male Andy Sutton V55 25/66
00:50:25
00:50:31
560
970
Female Alison Savell V45 8/151
00:50:09
00:50:31
561
785
Female Elaine Francis V35 16/201
00:50:01
00:50:31
562
1314
Female Catherine Purdy Sunderland Harriers & AC SNR 37/233
00:50:16
00:50:32
563
1154
Female Karen Chapman V40 22/195
00:50:17
00:50:34
564
2127
Male Martin Train V40 93/160
00:50:00
00:50:35
565
463
Female Helen Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 38/233
00:50:04
00:50:37
566
2013
Male Daniel Nettle Elswick Harriers V45 55/137
00:50:29
00:50:39
567
2014
Female Melissa Bateson Elswick Harriers V45 9/151
00:50:29
00:50:39
568
1592
Female Alison Williams SNR 39/233
00:50:08
00:50:39
569
1104
Female Emma Quinn V35 17/201
00:49:20
00:50:40
570
1364
Female Julie Hempton V40 23/195
00:50:24
00:50:40
571
441
Female Dawn Ridgway V40 24/195
00:50:36
00:50:41
572
492
Male Jonathan Hornby V40 94/160
00:50:10
00:50:41
573
775
Female Gillian Martin V40 25/195
00:50:13
00:50:41
574
536
Male Simon Storey Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 40/90
00:50:20
00:50:41
575
1643
Female Laura Wilson Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 40/233
00:50:20
00:50:41
576
2051
Female Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 10/151
00:50:16
00:50:42
577
487
Male Samuel Floyd SNR 143/230
00:50:23
00:50:43
578
797
Male Phil Hope V35 104/185
00:49:59
00:50:45
579
2045
Male Olivier Govaere V35 105/185
00:50:09
00:50:45
580
946
Female Abigail Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers SNR 41/233
00:50:10
00:50:47
581
959
Male Thomas Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers SNR 144/230
00:50:10
00:50:47
582
66
Male Carl Ellison SNR 145/230
00:50:08
00:50:48
583
1046
Male Jason Perkins V40 95/160
00:49:22
00:50:48
584
1619
Female Karen Loughney North Shields Poly AC V50 6/77
00:50:43
00:50:53
585
679
Male Ben Tomlinson Saltwell Harriers SNR 146/230
00:50:18
00:50:53
586
1196
Female Lucy Brown Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 42/233
00:49:54
00:50:53
587
1941
Male Angelo Gabriele Hunwick Harriers V35 106/185
00:50:31
00:50:53
588
2131
Male Alistair Murray V55 26/66
00:50:15
00:50:59
589
411
Female Jeanette Gibson Wallsend Harriers V40 26/195
00:50:47
00:51:03
590
744
Male Liam Darling SNR 147/230
00:50:41
00:51:03
591
1772
Female Keelie Garrard Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 27/195
00:50:47
00:51:04
592
166
Male James Winnifrith V35 107/185
00:50:48
00:51:04
593
963
Male Steve Cole V35 108/185
00:50:37
00:51:05
594
569
Male Mark Nicholson V40 96/160
00:50:16
00:51:05
595
1775
Male Charlie Ford SNR 148/230
00:50:37
00:51:06
596
957
Female Marie Walker Sedgefield Harriers V45 11/151
00:50:28
00:51:06
597
783
Female Gillian Johnston Heaton Harriers V35 18/201
00:50:12
00:51:07
598
1115
Male John King V35 109/185
00:51:01
00:51:07
599
90
Male Brendan Abbott V45 56/137
00:50:40
00:51:08
600
268
Male Scott Nichol V35 110/185
00:50:52
00:51:08
601
2029
Male Paul Davies North Shields Poly AC V40 97/160
00:51:03
00:51:10
602
2026
Female Jil Davies North Shields Poly AC V35 19/201
00:51:03
00:51:10
603
2114
Female Jen Ferguson SNR 43/233
00:50:11
00:51:11
604
1588
Male Peter Ledgerwood V35 111/185
00:50:00
00:51:12
605
1673
Male Alex Hanvey SNR 149/230
00:50:12
00:51:13
606
71
Male Mark Summers Wallsend Harriers V45 57/137
00:50:35
00:51:14
607
1605
Female Sara Nixon SNR 44/233
00:50:57
00:51:14
608
628
Female Jennifer Rees North Shields Poly AC SNR 45/233
00:50:55
00:51:15
609
428
Female Jaye Middleton V35 20/201
00:50:55
00:51:16
610
1002
Male Gordon Pells V70+ 1/6
00:51:07
00:51:18
611
927
Male Steven Goss Red Kite Runners V45 58/137
00:50:50
00:51:20
612
1082
Male Alan Kirton V50 41/90
00:49:48
00:51:22
613
529
Female Deborah Pearson V40 28/195
00:50:56
00:51:23
614
2133
Male James Murphy V60 13/40
00:50:26
00:51:23
615
189
Male Lee Robison V40 98/160
00:50:35
00:51:24
616
1074
Male Floyd Evans V35 112/185
00:50:49
00:51:28
617
926
Female Jenna Stephenson V35 21/201
00:51:15
00:51:28
618
659
Male Robert Mcsparron V35 113/185
00:51:10
00:51:28
619
841
Male John Alderson V45 59/137
00:51:04
00:51:29
620
1177
Female Lavinia Wilson-Youlden Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 12/151
00:51:05
00:51:31
621
340
Male Richard Mcsloy Blyth RC V50 42/90
00:51:10
00:51:32
622
1436
Male Adrian Dockey V50 43/90
00:50:49
00:51:33
623
1132
Male Daniel Jefferson V40 99/160
00:51:25
00:51:34
624
337
Male Martin Mcgowan SNR 150/230
00:51:23
00:51:34
625
464
Male Nigel Richardson V60 14/40
00:51:02
00:51:35
626
1614
Male David Johnson V45 60/137
00:51:05
00:51:37
627
501
Female Kelly Boden V40 29/195
00:50:57
00:51:37
628
1546
Male Simon Cowburn V40 100/160
00:50:45
00:51:38
629
1577
Female Christine Stobbs Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 30/195
00:50:42
00:51:39
630
1278
Male John Hill V40 101/160
00:51:00
00:51:40
631
2044
Male Andy Nevison V50 44/90
00:51:27
00:51:40
632
1161
Male Craig Wood SNR 151/230
00:50:39
00:51:41
633
770
Male Neil Riley SNR 152/230
00:51:09
00:51:42
634
703
Female Michele Moran North East Veterans AC V50 7/77
00:51:30
00:51:44
635
1050
Male Paul Harris V50 45/90
00:51:36
00:51:44
636
1864
Female Nicola Matthews Ponteland Runners V40 31/195
00:51:04
00:51:45
637
147
Male James Prescott Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 46/90
00:51:30
00:51:48
638
479
Female Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 32/195
00:51:23
00:51:49
639
478
Male Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V65 6/28
00:51:24
00:51:49
640
518
Male Derek Snowdon V45 61/137
00:50:52
00:51:50
641
1656
Male Graeme Murray V35 114/185
00:51:31
00:51:51
642
666
Male Mick Brown Sunderland Strollers V50 47/90
00:50:58
00:51:53
643
1985
Male Paul Mouat V40 102/160
00:50:10
00:51:53
644
303
Male Keith Ford Fairfield Harriers V50 48/90
00:51:44
00:51:53
645
714
Female Sue Hill North Shields Poly AC V45 13/151
00:51:35
00:51:54
646
2167
Male David Lumsdon V35 115/185
00:50:45
00:51:55
647
239
Female Jules Pearson Tynedale Harriers V45 14/151
00:51:37
00:51:55
648
2034
Female Alexandra Harrison Heaton Harriers V40 33/195
00:51:31
00:51:56
649
709
Male Matthew Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 116/185
00:51:42
00:51:56
650
606
Female Vikki Surtees SNR 46/233
00:51:34
00:51:57
651
2185
Male Stephen Bishop V55 27/66
00:51:23
00:51:57
652
2137
Female Donna Scott Vegan Runners UK V35 22/201
00:51:42
00:51:58
653
2138
Male David Carnaffan V35 117/185
00:51:43
00:51:59
654
1370
Male John Regan V55 28/66
00:51:36
00:52:01
655
1760
Female Michelle Masson Saltwell Harriers V35 23/201
00:51:09
00:52:02
656
551
Female Michelle Bays V50 8/77
00:51:17
00:52:04
657
2005
Female Jennifer Adams SNR 47/233
00:51:35
00:52:07
658
587
Male Paul Muckle SNR 153/230
00:51:39
00:52:08
659
30
Male Dougie Macdonald V45 62/137
00:51:19
00:52:11
660
890
Female Daisy Martin Claremont Road Runners SNR 48/233
00:51:58
00:52:12
661
1849
Male Oliver Ayres SNR 154/230
00:51:09
00:52:14
662
1995
Female Hannah Powell SNR 49/233
00:51:31
00:52:16
663
1112
Female Victoria Erickson Wallsend Harriers SNR 50/233
00:52:01
00:52:24
664
2177
Female Fiona Ayre V40 34/195
00:51:15
00:52:26
665
2129
Female Christina Calderon Reading Roadrunners V35 24/201
00:51:51
00:52:27
666
2110
Female Joanne Golden V40 35/195
00:52:04
00:52:28
667
1187
Male Nicholas Roberts SNR 155/230
00:52:07
00:52:29
668
1449
Male Bryan Thompson V55 29/66
00:52:04
00:52:29
669
1747
Male Paul Lumley V45 63/137
00:51:39
00:52:31
670
896
Female Alda Hummelinck Sedgefield Harriers V40 36/195
00:51:54
00:52:31
671
1536
Male Ian John Gray V45 64/137
00:52:09
00:52:31
672
755
Male David Peacock Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 103/160
00:51:52
00:52:32
673
1162
Male Steven Hodgetts V40 104/160
00:51:29
00:52:34
674
223
Female Nichola Stewart V45 15/151
00:51:18
00:52:35
675
2175
Female Laura Hanson V35 25/201
00:52:35
00:52:35
676
1520
Male Keith Graham Tyne Bridge Harriers V65 7/28
00:52:21
00:52:35
677
656
Male Alasdair Tose V35 118/185
00:51:16
00:52:35
678
674
Male Jon Cager V35 119/185
00:52:10
00:52:36
679
1535
Female Susan Potter North Shields Poly AC V55 3/34
00:52:27
00:52:37
680
2060
Female Heather Barrass Blyth RC V40 37/195
00:52:24
00:52:37
681
1340
Male Jeffrey Law V45 65/137
00:51:20
00:52:38
682
2125
Female Lalage Brown Elswick Harriers V50 9/77
00:51:42
00:52:39
683
653
Female Janet Robinson V35 26/201
00:52:13
00:52:39
684
212
Female Amy Brown Elswick Harriers SNR 51/233
00:52:02
00:52:40
685
445
Male Paul Whittingham V35 120/185
00:51:46
00:52:41
686
1230
Male James Floyd V55 30/66
00:52:09
00:52:41
687
858
Male Philip Rowell V45 66/137
00:51:25
00:52:42
688
1406
Male Ralph Parlour Northern Frontrunners SNR 156/230
00:51:46
00:52:42
689
408
Female Emilia Rose Porter V35 27/201
00:52:32
00:52:43
690
2066
Female Anita Attala North Shields Poly AC V45 16/151
00:52:14
00:52:43
691
1831
Female Rosie Brady SNR 52/233
00:52:02
00:52:47
692
395
Male Colin Brown North Shields Poly AC V45 67/137
00:52:28
00:52:47
693
104
Female Angela Gibson North Shields Poly AC V40 38/195
00:52:28
00:52:47
694
1867
Female Stephanie Ashall Blaydon Harriers SNR 53/233
00:52:43
00:52:49
695
1438
Female Deborah Dockey V50 10/77
00:52:06
00:52:50
696
1798
Female Kayleigh Nugent Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 54/233
00:52:46
00:52:50
697
276
Male Neil Pendlington North Shields Poly AC V35 121/185
00:52:13
00:52:50
698
358
Female Helen Macdonald V50 11/77
00:52:02
00:52:50
699
720
Male James Martin V35 122/185
00:52:30
00:52:51
700
879
Female Judith Landells Aurora Harriers V40 39/195
00:52:10
00:52:51
701
97
Female Nicola Head V40 40/195
00:52:07
00:52:53
702
631
Male Chris Dunn SNR 157/230
00:52:28
00:52:53
703
1801
Female Hannah Fitzpatrick Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 55/233
00:52:49
00:52:54
704
453
Female Libby Patterson SNR 56/233
00:52:09
00:52:54
705
1246
Female Laura Mclean Alnwick Harriers SNR 57/233
00:52:09
00:52:55
706
555
Male Peter Lindley Alnwick Harriers V40 105/160
00:52:10
00:52:56
707
838
Female Lesley Garnham Aurora Harriers V50 12/77
00:52:14
00:52:56
708
641
Male James Leitch Heaton Harriers V45 68/137
00:51:42
00:52:57
709
1386
Male Allen Dickinson Northern Frontrunners V50 49/90
00:52:02
00:52:57
710
1255
Male Richard Airey V35 123/185
00:52:27
00:52:58
711
1566
Male Alex Nicholson SNR 158/230
00:52:10
00:52:59
712
2193
Female Sue Dyer V50 13/77
00:52:14
00:53:01
713
1414
Male Dave Anderson SNR 159/230
00:52:39
00:53:01
714
2020
Male John Gardiner V65 8/28
00:52:43
00:53:02
715
1604
Female Jemima Heron SNR 58/233
00:52:02
00:53:03
716
1008
Female Gemma Anderson Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 59/233
00:52:42
00:53:03
717
649
Female Claire Turner V40 41/195
00:52:33
00:53:04
718
537
Male Richard Kelly V40 106/160
00:52:38
00:53:05
719
980
Male Robert Michael Anderson Red Kite Runners V55 31/66
00:52:04
00:53:06
720
1636
Male Ian Hedley V35 124/185
00:52:02
00:53:06
721
847
Female Claire Chadwick V40 42/195
00:52:37
00:53:07
722
781
Female Kay Walsh V35 28/201
00:52:57
00:53:07
723
780
Female Yvonne Barr V35 29/201
00:52:57
00:53:08
724
1485
Male Brian Thompson V50 50/90
00:52:40
00:53:08
725
438
Female Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers V35 30/201
00:52:21
00:53:09
726
1596
Male Philip Lee Alnwick Harriers V55 32/66
00:52:50
00:53:09
727
877
Male Stephen Walker V50 51/90
00:52:11
00:53:10
728
1630
Female Helen Jones V35 31/201
00:52:34
00:53:11
729
388
Male Jonathan Heath V45 69/137
00:52:11
00:53:12
730
387
Female Christine Heath V40 43/195
00:52:10
00:53:12
731
267
Female Lynsey Nichol SNR 60/233
00:52:22
00:53:13
732
230
Male Robert Allan V60 15/40
00:52:24
00:53:16
733
1325
Female Julie Rowell V40 44/195
00:52:20
00:53:16
734
776
Male Patrick Mcwilliams V45 70/137
00:52:48
00:53:17
735
1927
Female Nicola Eustace V40 45/195
00:52:06
00:53:18
736
1504
Female Sue Smith Morpeth Harriers V50 14/77
00:51:54
00:53:18
737
252
Female Sue Hauxwell V40 46/195
00:52:20
00:53:19
738
1150
Male Len Mann V45 71/137
00:52:18
00:53:20
739
1034
Female Victoria Harrison Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 61/233
00:53:04
00:53:20
740
1308
Female Claire Wilson V40 47/195
00:52:53
00:53:21
741
175
Male Andrew Bassett SNR 160/230
00:52:00
00:53:21
742
939
Female Sarah Wylie Wallsend Harriers V35 32/201
00:52:31
00:53:23
743
880
Male Ray Turnbull Aurora Harriers V65 9/28
00:52:41
00:53:24
744
1876
Female Amy Pyle Aurora Harriers SNR 62/233
00:52:42
00:53:24
745
75
Male Mark Robson V35 125/185
00:53:07
00:53:25
746
863
Male Lee Anderson V50 52/90
00:52:24
00:53:25
747
881
Male Dave Watts Aurora Harriers V50 53/90
00:52:44
00:53:26
748
1499
Male Gareth Towler SNR 161/230
00:53:24
00:53:27
749
561
Female Wendy Straker V45 17/151
00:53:02
00:53:27
750
2002
Male Lee Doolin V50 54/90
00:53:26
00:53:28
751
542
Male Paul Bunyan V50 55/90
00:53:02
00:53:29
752
886
Male Neil Sadler V50 56/90
00:52:33
00:53:31
753
2065
Male Etienne Attala V50 57/90
00:53:03
00:53:33
754
920
Male Paul Steanson V40 107/160
00:53:02
00:53:34
755
458
Male Neil Storey V55 33/66
00:53:07
00:53:35
756
1524
Male Steve Telford SNR 162/230
00:53:06
00:53:35
757
310
Male Chris Dixon V40 108/160
00:53:02
00:53:35
758
1523
Male Simon Clark SNR 163/230
00:53:08
00:53:36
759
906
Male Stephen Plumb V35 126/185
00:52:16
00:53:38
760
2144
Male Mark Preston V50 58/90
00:53:14
00:53:38
761
1595
Female Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers V50 15/77
00:52:50
00:53:39
762
2150
Male Paul Simmons North Shields Poly AC SNR 164/230
00:53:02
00:53:39
763
481
Male Michael Dunn V35 127/185
00:53:09
00:53:40
764
265
Male Simon Williamson SNR 165/230
00:53:22
00:53:40
765
1229
Male Robert Taylor V35 128/185
00:52:47
00:53:40
766
2011
Male Ian Spencer Elvet Striders V55 34/66
00:53:01
00:53:40
767
1832
Male Rhys Bethell SNR 166/230
00:52:56
00:53:41
768
591
Male John Astill V50 59/90
00:53:30
00:53:42
769
2001
Female Katriona Watson V55 4/34
00:53:10
00:53:42
770
434
Male Mark Rudkin V35 129/185
00:52:10
00:53:44
771
3
Male Charles Anderson SNR 167/230
00:53:38
00:53:44
772
1110
Female Rachael Mcfarlane V35 33/201
00:53:03
00:53:44
773
1041
Female Jane Armstrong V40 48/195
00:52:48
00:53:45
774
610
Female Anita Wright Elvet Striders V55 5/34
00:53:23
00:53:46
775
1157
Male Ben Bishop SNR 168/230
00:52:47
00:53:47
776
413
Male Simon East SNR 169/230
00:53:28
00:53:48
777
148
Male David Scott V50 60/90
00:53:36
00:53:48
778
918
Male Michael Dyball V45 72/137
00:53:33
00:53:49
779
2184
Female Jayne Russell Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 18/151
00:52:50
00:53:53
780
607
Male Kenneth Horsham V60 16/40
00:53:42
00:53:53
781
546
Female Fritha Mcnicholl V40 49/195
00:53:33
00:53:55
782
146
Male Chris Carr Claremont Road Runners V45 73/137
00:53:05
00:53:55
783
157
Female Rachel Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 50/195
00:53:00
00:53:56
784
2189
Female Anne Craddock V55 6/34
00:53:44
00:53:57
785
1128
Female Louise Gibson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 51/195
00:53:41
00:53:58
786
945
Female Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers V50 16/77
00:53:21
00:53:59
787
378
Female Morag Donoghue Alnwick Harriers V45 19/151
00:53:13
00:53:59
788
1035
Female Claire Landers Heaton Harriers V45 20/151
00:53:11
00:53:59
789
947
Male Samuel Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers SNR 170/230
00:53:21
00:53:59
790
2111
Male Chris Brewer SNR 171/230
00:52:40
00:54:00
791
2075
Female Angela Marshall Stocksfield Striders V50 17/77
00:53:13
00:54:00
792
191
Male Gavin Mohan V50 61/90
00:53:11
00:54:01
793
1297
Female Lisa Kelley V40 52/195
00:53:34
00:54:02
794
1958
Male Mick Mingstones Heaton Harriers V50 62/90
00:53:25
00:54:05
795
2100
Male Kevin Waldron V35 130/185
00:52:37
00:54:06
796
2178
Female Louise Cooke North Shields Poly AC V45 21/151
00:53:57
00:54:06
797
2128
Male Phil Reay Reading Roadrunners V40 109/160
00:53:31
00:54:07
798
1060
Male Robert Clark V35 131/185
00:53:28
00:54:09
799
765
Male Graham Leslie Elswick Harriers V65 10/28
00:53:16
00:54:11
800
1232
Female Deborah Pennick Richmond & Zetland Harriers V35 34/201
00:53:17
00:54:11
801
865
Female Joanne Johnson V35 35/201
00:53:40
00:54:13
802
1045
Female Kirsty Owen V35 36/201
00:53:34
00:54:14
803
2121
Male Jonathan Wray V45 74/137
00:53:18
00:54:15
804
1890
Male John Davidson Tynedale Harriers & AC V55 35/66
00:53:20
00:54:17
805
2180
Female Jane Henderson North Shields Poly AC V50 18/77
00:54:08
00:54:17
806
2083
Female Sarah Burforf V35 37/201
00:52:59
00:54:17
807
758
Male Paul Williamson V50 63/90
00:54:11
00:54:19
808
2136
Male James Thompson North Shields Poly AC V45 75/137
00:54:08
00:54:20
809
1847
Female Tracey Ayres V50 19/77
00:53:46
00:54:20
810
1403
Female Catherine Hogan SNR 63/233
00:52:48
00:54:20
811
2119
Male Kenneth Johnston V45 76/137
00:54:09
00:54:21
812
2027
Male Paul Sisterson V45 77/137
00:53:50
00:54:22
813
739
Male Ian Diboll V50 64/90
00:53:49
00:54:22
814
172
Male Mark Shorting V35 132/185
00:53:30
00:54:22
815
1942
Male Carl Hudson V45 78/137
00:53:58
00:54:24
816
2162
Female Gayle Forster Allen Valley Striders V45 22/151
00:53:29
00:54:24
817
470
Male Owen Brookes V40 110/160
00:53:06
00:54:27
818
979
Male Alan Brownlie V55 36/66
00:53:32
00:54:27
819
250
Female Lara Nicholson V45 23/151
00:53:11
00:54:27
820
330
Male Michael Harvey North Shields Poly AC V40 111/160
00:53:34
00:54:29
821
528
Female Jane Dowsett Elvet Striders V45 24/151
00:53:30
00:54:29
822
96
Female Holly Hudson V35 38/201
00:53:20
00:54:30
823
1811
Female Emma Kitching V40 53/195
00:53:54
00:54:30
824
677
Male Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC V45 79/137
00:53:47
00:54:30
825
1071
Male Lee Hall V35 133/185
00:53:05
00:54:32
826
1261
Female Nicola Pollard V35 39/201
00:54:01
00:54:32
827
1193
Male Tony Couley SNR 172/230
00:54:23
00:54:35
828
417
Female Julie Dugdale North Shields Poly AC V35 40/201
00:54:17
00:54:37
829
253
Female Susan Gent V40 54/195
00:54:17
00:54:37
830
398
Male Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC V35 134/185
00:54:17
00:54:37
831
1029
Male Joe Houghton V65 11/28
00:54:12
00:54:37
832
971
Male Stephen Mcquade V55 37/66
00:53:56
00:54:38
833
8
Female Emily Sharratt These Girls Can Run SNR 64/233
00:53:30
00:54:38
834
158
Female Amy Astill SNR 65/233
00:54:27
00:54:39
835
909
Female Dawn Sykes V35 41/201
00:54:05
00:54:39
836
626
Female Kelly Sargent V35 42/201
00:53:19
00:54:39
837
1655
Female Carly Stonebanks SNR 66/233
00:54:21
00:54:42
838
421
Male Paul Forrrester South Shields Harriers SNR 173/230
00:54:21
00:54:42
839
459
Female Karen Ord V45 25/151
00:54:13
00:54:44
840
508
Female Loraine Crowther V55 7/34
00:54:32
00:54:45
841
1040
Male Christopher Sloway SNR 174/230
00:53:22
00:54:45
842
1761
Male Aynsley Miller SNR 175/230
00:53:26
00:54:45
843
521
Male James Johnson SNR 176/230
00:54:15
00:54:45
844
1652
Female Jennifer Nye Saltwell Harriers SNR 67/233
00:53:42
00:54:46
845
1459
Male David Thoburn V35 135/185
00:54:28
00:54:46
846
1453
Male Bryan Smith V50 65/90
00:54:24
00:54:50
847
1135
Female Linda Mcleod V60 3/17
00:53:57
00:54:50
848
1465
Female Carol Heslop V50 20/77
00:54:26
00:54:51
849
621
Female Tarryn Hearn V35 43/201
00:54:15
00:54:52
850
1399
Male Graeme O'boyle Northern Frontrunners SNR 177/230
00:53:57
00:54:52
851
1431
Female Cara Blight SNR 68/233
00:54:08
00:54:53
852
951
Female Jeanette Hewitson South Shields Harriers V50 21/77
00:54:35
00:54:56
853
1361
Female Helen Coates SNR 69/233
00:54:43
00:54:58
854
936
Male John Pickles V60 17/40
00:53:59
00:54:58
855
1392
Female Hannah Marshall Northern Frontrunners SNR 70/233
00:54:03
00:54:59
856
201
Female Alison Bulman Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 44/201
00:54:44
00:55:00
857
1904
Female Carly Shaw SNR 71/233
00:54:10
00:55:01
858
635
Male Sean Heaney V55 38/66
00:53:38
00:55:02
859
308
Male Stephen Foggin V35 136/185
00:54:03
00:55:03
860
1641
Male Christopher Bates SNR 178/230
00:54:20
00:55:04
861
1078
Female Stephanie Kirton SNR 72/233
00:53:32
00:55:06
862
1940
Female Laura Carrick Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 73/233
00:54:44
00:55:07
863
2063
Male Adrian Goodwin V40 112/160
00:54:54
00:55:08
864
544
Male Mario Borg V45 80/137
00:54:55
00:55:08
865
45
Female Marie Gregson V40 55/195
00:54:40
00:55:09
866
280
Female Sara Appleby V45 26/151
00:54:36
00:55:12
867
1834
Female Noreen Rees North Shields Poly AC V60 4/17
00:54:22
00:55:13
868
799
Female Tracy Hogg V45 27/151
00:54:39
00:55:14
869
348
Female Roz Newell V45 28/151
00:53:37
00:55:15
870
1845
Male Mark Heron V45 81/137
00:54:52
00:55:15
871
1218
Female Julia Wright V35 45/201
00:54:27
00:55:16
872
1922
Female Johane Law V45 29/151
00:53:59
00:55:18
873
577
Male Michael Clarke V40 113/160
00:54:04
00:55:18
874
443
Female Catherine O'sullivan V35 46/201
00:55:03
00:55:21
875
563
Male Darren Alderson Quakers RC V50 66/90
00:54:58
00:55:21
876
399
Female Rosalind Barclay V40 56/195
00:55:00
00:55:21
877
937
Female Rosie England Jesmond Joggers V50 22/77
00:54:40
00:55:22
878
1102
Female Zoe Gilder V35 47/201
00:55:05
00:55:23
879
1381
Female Samantha Smith V40 57/195
00:54:36
00:55:25
880
1036
Female Margaret Dover Heaton Harriers V55 8/34
00:54:37
00:55:25
881
476
Male Michael Mclean V55 39/66
00:55:13
00:55:27
882
694
Female Dawn Turnbull V45 30/151
00:54:36
00:55:28
883
1468
Female Rozz Clark V55 9/34
00:55:24
00:55:28
884
825
Male Malcolm Aspinall V60 18/40
00:53:52
00:55:29
885
1669
Male Christopher Allison V40 114/160
00:54:36
00:55:29
886
1725
Male Mike Wood Sedgefield Harriers V60 19/40
00:54:26
00:55:29
887
1581
Female Debbie Hall V45 31/151
00:54:03
00:55:30
888
600
Female Katherine Reeve SNR 74/233
00:55:10
00:55:30
889
134
Male Stephen Mcdine Red Kite Runners V40 115/160
00:54:27
00:55:33
890
1892
Female Kerry Nelson SNR 75/233
00:54:44
00:55:34
891
962
Male Mark Chandler V45 82/137
00:54:25
00:55:35
892
1025
Male Alan Jobling Blyth RC V40 116/160
00:55:10
00:55:35
893
1072
Female Deborah Corney V45 32/151
00:55:07
00:55:36
894
1073
Male Gary Corney V45 83/137
00:55:09
00:55:36
895
2046
Female Karolien Jordens SNR 76/233
00:54:59
00:55:38
896
313
Female Sarah Lane SNR 77/233
00:55:26
00:55:38
897
2090
Female Joanna Newcombe V40 58/195
00:54:18
00:55:38
898
469
Female Vicky Fletcher V35 48/201
00:54:18
00:55:38
899
1346
Female Catherine Foley V45 33/151
00:54:36
00:55:39
900
1547
Male Michael Davison V45 84/137
00:55:16
00:55:39
901
183
Female Helen Cryan V45 34/151
00:55:01
00:55:40
902
1427
Female Joanne Lucking Elswick Harriers V40 59/195
00:54:43
00:55:40
903
477
Male Adam Walton V35 137/185
00:54:02
00:55:40
904
1618
Male David Vasey V35 138/185
00:54:38
00:55:43
905
968
Female Louise Coultate North Shields Poly AC SNR 78/233
00:55:24
00:55:44
906
2182
Male Peter Taylor V35 139/185
00:54:41
00:55:45
907
924
Male Daniel Brand V35 140/185
00:54:38
00:55:46
908
298
Male Adam Stewart V45 85/137
00:55:25
00:55:46
909
2085
Female Louise Harrison V40 60/195
00:55:26
00:55:49
910
1791
Female Rachael Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 35/151
00:55:32
00:55:50
911
1548
Female Faye Mclean V40 61/195
00:55:02
00:55:55
912
1879
Male Bob Balmer South Shields Harriers V70+ 2/6
00:55:33
00:55:55
913
264
Male Alistair Dewar V35 141/185
00:54:51
00:55:55
914
1200
Male Antony Ray V45 86/137
00:55:00
00:55:57
915
1068
Male Darrin Cutting V50 67/90
00:55:04
00:55:58
916
1257
Female Judith Barker V45 36/151
00:55:20
00:55:58
917
1805
Female Hayley Gibson V35 49/201
00:54:23
00:55:59
918
1067
Female Helen Pye Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 79/233
00:54:23
00:55:59
919
488
Female Jeni Conlin SNR 80/233
00:54:38
00:56:00
920
1690
Male Peter Whittington V40 117/160
00:54:49
00:56:00
921
1786
Female Samantha Robinson V45 37/151
00:55:13
00:56:00
922
263
Male Ian Mcgregor V45 87/137
00:55:02
00:56:06
923
2163
Male Pete Coulson Run Peterlee V40 118/160
00:54:57
00:56:07
924
560
Female Anne Enright V40 62/195
00:55:01
00:56:07
925
165
Female Debby Flannery V35 50/201
00:54:38
00:56:07
926
128
Female Paula Reid North Shields Poly AC V45 38/151
00:54:55
00:56:08
927
2192
Male Robert Fred Clough V65 12/28
00:54:44
00:56:08
928
1984
Male Michael Stout V35 142/185
00:55:05
00:56:09
929
778
Female Andrea Kirton V45 39/151
00:55:51
00:56:09
930
734
Male Harold Fern North Shields Poly AC V70+ 3/6
00:55:51
00:56:10
931
10
Female Abbie Boxshall V40 63/195
00:55:42
00:56:10
932
2142
Female Hilary Allen V45 40/151
00:55:12
00:56:11
933
105
Male David Lopez North Shields Poly AC V45 88/137
00:54:58
00:56:11
934
826
Female Zoe Harvey V35 51/201
00:54:34
00:56:11
935
2035
Female Diane Davison V35 52/201
00:55:10
00:56:12
936
199
Female Helen Lawrence North Shields Poly AC SNR 81/233
00:55:53
00:56:13
937
1159
Female Julie Edwards V40 64/195
00:55:28
00:56:13
938
69
Male Geoff Willox V55 40/66
00:55:47
00:56:13
939
893
Male Andy Corfield Sedgefield Harriers V45 89/137
00:55:37
00:56:15
940
636
Female Debbie Heaney V45 41/151
00:55:56
00:56:15
941
603
Female Rachael Meade SNR 82/233
00:56:03
00:56:16
942
1108
Male Paul Howell V55 41/66
00:55:41
00:56:17
943
102
Female Lois Lincoln Saltwell Harriers V35 53/201
00:55:04
00:56:17
944
1666
Male Jamie Summers SNR 179/230
00:54:54
00:56:18
945
664
Female Helen Lyall V40 65/195
00:54:56
00:56:19
946
2176
Female Debbie Smith V35 54/201
00:55:26
00:56:19
947
430
Female Sandra Bayly SNR 83/233
00:55:15
00:56:21
948
634
Female Laura Matthews V35 55/201
00:55:53
00:56:23
949
1896
Male Ian Anderson V45 90/137
00:54:45
00:56:24
950
855
Female Lisa Sopwith V40 66/195
00:56:18
00:56:26
951
1591
Male Don Head Ashington Hirst Running Club V55 42/66
00:56:06
00:56:28
952
1732
Female Janice Stewart V40 67/195
00:56:06
00:56:28
953
1533
Male Chris Cressey V40 119/160
00:55:18
00:56:28
954
1684
Female Jane Meikle V35 56/201
00:55:19
00:56:28
955
1142
Female Angela Robson Elvet Striders V40 68/195
00:54:55
00:56:30
956
1202
Male Doug Fraser V50 68/90
00:55:33
00:56:31
957
1931
Male Phil Thompson North Shields Poly AC V45 91/137
00:55:02
00:56:31
958
359
Male Alastair Macdonald V55 43/66
00:55:46
00:56:34
959
326
Female Lyndsay Grant V35 57/201
00:55:04
00:56:35
960
821
Male Chris Smart V40 120/160
00:55:04
00:56:36
961
1794
Male David Lawson V35 143/185
00:55:19
00:56:37
962
942
Male Ian Mcmillan SNR 180/230
00:55:20
00:56:37
963
1776
Female Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 69/195
00:55:27
00:56:38
964
1734
Female Beverley Crate V45 42/151
00:56:31
00:56:39
965
502
Male Barry Osuliivan V40 121/160
00:56:21
00:56:39
966
63
Male Barry Latimer V35 144/185
00:55:47
00:56:39
967
174
Male Ian Bassett V45 92/137
00:55:19
00:56:39
968
377
Female Carol Davison Alnwick Harriers V45 43/151
00:55:52
00:56:41
969
2094
Male James Stewart SNR 181/230
00:56:10
00:56:42
970
1739
Female Rachel Metcalfe V45 44/151
00:56:34
00:56:42
971
1131
Male Shaun Coyne Saltwell Harriers V35 145/185
00:55:43
00:56:43
972
122
Male Shaun Broderick Wallsend Harriers V40 122/160
00:55:31
00:56:43
973
1781
Female Louise Meldrum V35 58/201
00:55:55
00:56:44
974
494
Female Laura Beattie SNR 84/233
00:55:19
00:56:45
975
1502
Male Eoghan Quigley Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 182/230
00:55:54
00:56:45
976
2076
Male David Swetnam V45 93/137
00:55:57
00:56:45
977
726
Female Jennifer Oliphant V35 59/201
00:55:38
00:56:46
978
627
Male Michael Dawson Gateshead Harriers & AC V65 13/28
00:56:37
00:56:47
979
588
Male Kevin Robson SNR 183/230
00:56:25
00:56:47
980
1602
Female Kate Deakin V35 60/201
00:56:06
00:56:48
981
791
Male David Beaumont Northumberland Fell Runners V60 20/40
00:55:42
00:56:48
982
1752
Female Ainara Garcia V35 61/201
00:56:08
00:56:48
983
706
Female Sarah Rae V40 70/195
00:56:24
00:56:50
984
1051
Male David Harvey Tyne Triathlon Club V45 94/137
00:56:26
00:56:52
985
1088
Male Ken Johnson V65 14/28
00:55:40
00:56:54
986
295
Male Antony Cairns V35 146/185
00:55:48
00:56:55
987
1681
Male Connor Smallman SNR 184/230
00:56:05
00:56:55
988
888
Female Marie Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 23/77
00:55:50
00:56:56
989
777
Male Jamie Robinson SNR 185/230
00:56:24
00:56:58
990
961
Male Michael Garbutt SNR 186/230
00:56:29
00:56:58
991
1972
Female Sue Linsleu Heaton Harriers V50 24/77
00:56:20
00:56:59
992
138
Female Dawn Parker Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 45/151
00:56:03
00:57:00
993
2053
Female Tracey Cockburn Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 46/151
00:56:10
00:57:00
994
262
Female Chloe France SNR 85/233
00:56:09
00:57:00
995
743
Female Rosie Mcgeorge SNR 86/233
00:56:27
00:57:01
996
1783
Female Kate Parsons Sedgefield Harriers SNR 87/233
00:56:34
00:57:02
997
314
Male Graham Wood V55 44/66
00:56:22
00:57:02
998
1884
Male Lee Hardware V45 95/137
00:56:42
00:57:02
999
1213
Male Steven Carter V40 123/160
00:56:35
00:57:06
1000
872
Male Stephen Purvis V35 147/185
00:56:07
00:57:08
1001
1746
Male Mark Jeffs V35 148/185
00:56:39
00:57:08
1002
535
Female Hazel Storey Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 25/77
00:56:49
00:57:11
1003
873
Male Paul Smith SNR 187/230
00:56:12
00:57:11
1004
1777
Female Hilary Rose Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 47/151
00:56:01
00:57:12
1005
1953
Male Philip Stevenson SNR 188/230
00:57:11
00:57:14
1006
256
Female Carly Limerick SNR 88/233
00:56:22
00:57:14
1007
2007
Female Julie Armstrong V35 62/201
00:57:15
00:57:15
1008
113
Male Richard Dunn V50 69/90
00:56:42
00:57:17
1009
1019
Male Geoff Cavanagh SNR 189/230
00:56:50
00:57:18
1010
668
Male Michael Familton V60 21/40
00:56:41
00:57:19
1011
1349
Female Jill Anderson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 71/195
00:56:21
00:57:19
1012
1665
Female Jen Patterson Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 26/77
00:56:21
00:57:19
1013
1466
Male Philip White V35 149/185
00:55:39
00:57:20
1014
1274
Male Richard Humphries V45 96/137
00:55:41
00:57:21
1015
1838
Female Laura Cunningham SNR 89/233
00:56:38
00:57:21
1016
1610
Female Catherine Coulter V45 48/151
00:57:20
00:57:24
1017
995
Female Jess Shield SNR 90/233
00:57:20
00:57:24
1018
689
Male Gavin Yates V45 97/137
00:56:33
00:57:24
1019
727
Male David Dunn SNR 190/230
00:57:01
00:57:24
1020
1056
Female Bethan Beharall V35 63/201
00:57:21
00:57:25
1021
519
Female Katie Hughes V40 72/195
00:56:14
00:57:25
1022
292
Female Helene Graham V40 73/195
00:56:44
00:57:25
1023
72
Female Carol Summerside V40 74/195
00:56:12
00:57:25
1024
1627
Female Morag Swan V35 64/201
00:56:10
00:57:27
1025
1091
Male Barry Mcaleer V40 124/160
00:56:32
00:57:28
1026
1092
Female Helen Mcaleer V45 49/151
00:56:32
00:57:28
1027
1785
Male Douglas Robinson V50 70/90
00:57:14
00:57:28
1028
750
Female Anne Macfie Bellahouston Harriers V50 27/77
00:57:24
00:57:33
1029
274
Male Chris Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 191/230
00:57:00
00:57:33
1030
211
Female Mandy Turner V35 65/201
00:56:43
00:57:35
1031
1691
Female Rebecca Gibbison SNR 91/233
00:57:13
00:57:36
1032
1307
Male Denis Wilson V60 22/40
00:57:07
00:57:36
1033
1906
Female Kelly Hannah V35 66/201
00:56:24
00:57:36
1034
2105
Female Natalie Mcdermott Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 75/195
00:56:35
00:57:38
1035
403
Male Phil Dorr V50 71/90
00:56:37
00:57:39
1036
564
Male Neil Dinning V40 125/160
00:57:02
00:57:40
1037
565
Male Paul Bertram V35 150/185
00:57:01
00:57:40
1038
255
Male Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers V50 72/90
00:56:30
00:57:41
1039
967
Female Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers V45 50/151
00:56:31
00:57:42
1040
435
Female Donna Maughan V35 67/201
00:56:47
00:57:42
1041
471
Male Anthony Wright V35 151/185
00:56:39
00:57:45
1042
1974
Male David John Tyzack V60 23/40
00:57:23
00:57:47
1043
402
Female Nicola Burnip V40 76/195
00:57:14
00:57:48
1044
1315
Female Helen Gardiner V35 68/201
00:56:46
00:57:48
1045
914
Female Eleanor Patterson V40 77/195
00:56:19
00:57:49
1046
792
Male Alex Masters V35 152/185
00:57:38
00:57:49
1047
2072
Male Peter Tyzack SNR 192/230
00:57:26
00:57:49
1048
1859
Female Clare Carr V35 69/201
00:57:43
00:57:50
1049
1195
Female Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC V35 70/201
00:56:24
00:57:51
1050
524
Male Keith Clayton V50 73/90
00:56:30
00:57:51
1051
2170
Male Chris Donnelly V50 74/90
00:57:17
00:57:52
1052
1686
Male David Mcglynn V35 153/185
00:56:53
00:57:52
1053
1179
Male Steve List V50 75/90
00:56:24
00:57:52
1054
343
Female Alison Ainsley V50 28/77
00:57:31
00:57:52
1055
675
Female Laura Sams SNR 92/233
00:57:28
00:57:53
1056
812
Female Stephanie Wilson SNR 93/233
00:57:28
00:57:53
1057
2140
Female Jackie Avery Elswick Harriers V55 10/34
00:57:15
00:57:54
1058
164
Male Steven Chirnside V35 154/185
00:57:11
00:57:54
1059
1415
Female Isabel Clough V40 78/195
00:56:31
00:57:55
1060
901
Female Radina Tahtadzhieva SNR 94/233
00:56:55
00:57:55
1061
219
Female Kate Wealleans Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 95/233
00:57:07
00:57:56
1062
110
Female Emma Bradshaw SNR 96/233
00:57:04
00:57:56
1063
2004
Female June Smith V60 5/17
00:57:24
00:57:58
1064
1839
Male Andrew Neill SNR 193/230
00:56:56
00:57:58
1065
1317
Male Ross Fawkes SNR 194/230
00:57:36
00:57:59
1066
1800
Female Gemma Haigh V35 71/201
00:57:02
00:58:02
1067
1503
Male Rikki Grimes V40 126/160
00:57:31
00:58:03
1068
505
Male Gavin Shaw V35 155/185
00:57:32
00:58:06
1069
9
Male Walt Carwright V45 98/137
00:57:11
00:58:08
1070
6
Female Sue Cartwright V45 51/151
00:57:13
00:58:09
1071
910
Female Hayley Longstaff SNR 97/233
00:57:42
00:58:09
1072
1969
Male Robert Mcmahon Wallsend Harriers V60 24/40
00:57:23
00:58:10
1073
793
Female Joanna Malia V55 11/34
00:57:57
00:58:11
1074
210
Female Tina Mciver Elswick Harriers V60 6/17
00:57:34
00:58:11
1075
1030
Female Lisa Freeman V35 72/201
00:56:54
00:58:12
1076
1081
Female Suzanne Kyle Red Kite Runners V45 52/151
00:56:56
00:58:13
1077
2098
Male Peter Bennett Coalfields Tri Club V35 156/185
00:57:12
00:58:13
1078
1519
Male Scott Wilkinson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 127/160
00:57:17
00:58:14
1079
360
Male Michael Harvey V50 76/90
00:57:49
00:58:15
1080
2041
Female Lynne Norman V40 79/195
00:56:47
00:58:16
1081
1750
Female Rose Todhunter Allen Valley Striders V55 12/34
00:57:33
00:58:16
1082
432
Male Ciaran Mallon SNR 195/230
00:57:10
00:58:16
1083
14
Female Nadia Karmazyn-Wall SNR 98/233
00:57:29
00:58:18
1084
670
Female Laura Clegg V35 73/201
00:57:40
00:58:19
1085
297
Female Carol Turner V35 74/201
00:57:01
00:58:19
1086
1342
Female Debby Raven V55 13/34
00:57:13
00:58:22
1087
187
Female Nicola Hadden SNR 99/233
00:57:24
00:58:23
1088
645
Female Jill O'brien V35 75/201
00:57:39
00:58:23
1089
802
Female Sharon Skee-Harrison Cobalt Chasers V35 76/201
00:57:02
00:58:24
1090
1707
Female Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club V40 80/195
00:57:18
00:58:25
1091
1863
Female Emma Watson V40 81/195
00:56:51
00:58:26
1092
316
Female Susan Stokes V45 53/151
00:57:25
00:58:27
1093
2123
Female Louise Barrow Elvet Striders SNR 100/233
00:57:28
00:58:27
1094
633
Male Nigel Hollier Elswick Harriers V60 25/40
00:58:07
00:58:28
1095
130
Female Deborah Jones Elvet Striders V45 54/151
00:57:29
00:58:28
1096
1398
Female Vanessa Nair Northern Frontrunners V35 77/201
00:57:32
00:58:29
1097
2188
Female Jill Fawcett V35 78/201
00:57:20
00:58:29
1098
300
Male Matthew Parry V40 128/160
00:57:48
00:58:29
1099
590
Male Christopher Brown Heaton Harriers V65 15/28
00:58:15
00:58:31
1100
1001
Male Jack Harrison SNR 196/230
00:58:14
00:58:32
1101
1456
Female Amy Johnson V35 79/201
00:58:08
00:58:33
1102
1778
Female Joanne Watson V40 82/195
00:58:09
00:58:33
1103
1998
Male Colin Brown Blyth RC V45 99/137
00:58:08
00:58:33
1104
568
Female Catherine Muckle SNR 101/233
00:58:06
00:58:34
1105
1704
Female Lisa Gilbert Red Kite Runners V35 80/201
00:57:17
00:58:34
1106
1706
Female Leanne Dobson V35 81/201
00:57:17
00:58:34
1107
342
Male George Mooney V55 45/66
00:56:55
00:58:34
1108
270
Female Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V50 29/77
00:57:47
00:58:34
1109
1219
Male Andrew Wright V35 157/185
00:57:47
00:58:35
1110
1646
Female Anneli Mackenzie Brown DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC V40 83/195
00:57:10
00:58:36
1111
899
Male Paul Mcintosh V35 158/185
00:57:04
00:58:39
1112
1833
Female Faye Shepherd V35 82/201
00:57:24
00:58:42
1113
2122
Male Martin Davies V45 100/137
00:58:30
00:58:42
1114
1442
Female Helen Chater V60 7/17
00:57:41
00:58:43
1115
1701
Male John Biggs V35 159/185
00:57:29
00:58:44
1116
70
Male Neil Cottiss V35 160/185
00:57:32
00:58:45
1117
756
Female Helen Peacock Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 84/195
00:58:05
00:58:45
1118
1976
Female Mikaela Wiltshire SNR 102/233
00:57:12
00:58:46
1119
1012
Female Michelle Conner SNR 103/233
00:57:40
00:58:46
1120
845
Female Lorraine Rutherford V45 55/151
00:57:43
00:58:46
1121
1576
Female Jill Shapre V40 85/195
00:57:21
00:58:47
1122
1992
Female Nadia Leake V40 86/195
00:57:12
00:58:47
1123
990
Female Lauren Morgan V35 83/201
00:57:29
00:58:48
1124
1272
Female Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers V50 30/77
00:57:16
00:58:49
1125
109
Female Julie Partis V50 31/77
00:57:52
00:58:50
1126
1080
Female Lindsey Armitage SNR 104/233
00:58:23
00:58:50
1127
1562
Female Cath Gibson These Girls Can Run V50 32/77
00:58:03
00:58:51
1128
1792
Female Amy Mactavish SNR 105/233
00:58:06
00:58:51
1129
1376
Male Phil Wilson SNR 197/230
00:58:12
00:58:52
1130
1379
Male Michael Margison V65 16/28
00:58:06
00:58:54
1131
837
Male Dave Mcguinness V40 129/160
00:57:15
00:58:55
1132
773
Male Paul Newton V40 130/160
00:58:14
00:58:58
1133
817
Female Jennifer Lowther SNR 106/233
00:58:01
00:58:59
1134
273
Male Kevin Flanighan V55 46/66
00:57:52
00:59:00
1135
482
Female Fiona Mccallion V45 56/151
00:58:44
00:59:00
1136
1564
Female Christiane James Elswick Harriers V55 14/34
00:58:25
00:59:01
1137
1332
Male David Young V45 101/137
00:57:39
00:59:03
1138
717
Male Gary Mccartney V50 77/90
00:58:31
00:59:04
1139
527
Female Jenny Hartnell V40 87/195
00:57:37
00:59:06
1140
1269
Female Diane Adkins V50 33/77
00:58:11
00:59:06
1141
643
Male John Tomlinson Sedgefield Harriers V65 17/28
00:58:28
00:59:08
1142
1226
Female Tina Rafferty SNR 107/233
00:58:44
00:59:08
1143
1407
Female Laura Grainger Northern Frontrunners SNR 108/233
00:58:12
00:59:08
1144
107
Male Christopher Brown Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 161/185
00:58:57
00:59:09
1145
1840
Female Alexandra Mclennaghan SNR 109/233
00:58:41
00:59:10
1146
966
Male Marc Parker SNR 198/230
00:58:57
00:59:10
1147
1216
Female Amanda Tunmore Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 34/77
00:58:14
00:59:11
1148
124
Female Nichola Massey V35 84/201
00:57:55
00:59:12
1149
1470
Male Albert Storey Concordia Runners And Peddlers V65 18/28
00:58:19
00:59:13
1150
647
Female Margaret Wade Carn Runners V65 1/4
00:59:05
00:59:15
1151
1841
Female Sohvi Riekkinen SNR 110/233
00:58:14
00:59:16
1152
240
Female Danielle Hughes SNR 111/233
00:58:18
00:59:17
1153
875
Male Daniel Hair V40 131/160
00:57:49
00:59:17
1154
1146
Male Steve Wearing V55 47/66
00:58:30
00:59:17
1155
514
Female Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC V55 15/34
00:58:28
00:59:20
1156
871
Male Ashley Adams V55 48/66
00:58:20
00:59:21
1157
1124
Female Ann Richardson V35 85/201
00:58:25
00:59:23
1158
1264
Male David Coldwell V40 132/160
00:58:20
00:59:26
1159
599
Female Josephine Harland V40 88/195
00:58:37
00:59:28
1160
688
Female Sophie Yates V40 89/195
00:58:37
00:59:28
1161
1877
Male Steven Newland V40 133/160
00:58:54
00:59:29
1162
1620
Female Jennifer Brookbanks SNR 112/233
00:58:47
00:59:29
1163
1483
Male Alison French V40 134/160
00:58:38
00:59:30
1164
1674
Female Cj Stockton V35 86/201
00:58:27
00:59:32
1165
1093
Female Vikki Wiltshire SNR 113/233
00:58:12
00:59:32
1166
1242
Female Sharon Fenton V45 57/151
00:59:05
00:59:32
1167
1441
Female Sian Shipway V35 87/201
00:58:17
00:59:32
1168
1394
Male Peter Hopkins Northern Frontrunners V35 162/185
00:58:38
00:59:33
1169
2174
Female Laura Griffith SNR 114/233
00:58:24
00:59:33
1170
1354
Female Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers V35 88/201
00:58:22
00:59:34
1171
1915
Female Leila Horne SNR 115/233
00:58:10
00:59:36
1172
1983
Female Joanne Camps V35 89/201
00:58:31
00:59:36
1173
1455
Female Michelle Willis V45 58/151
00:59:24
00:59:37
1174
1513
Male Michael Wisely Jarrow & Hebburn AC V60 26/40
00:58:40
00:59:37
1175
1113
Male Ray Clark V35 163/185
00:58:20
00:59:37
1176
119
Female Lindsey Broderick V40 90/195
00:58:25
00:59:38
1177
171
Male Neil Wood North Shields Poly AC V40 135/160
00:58:27
00:59:38
1178
1894
Male Charlie Golightly V60 27/40
00:58:43
00:59:39
1179
602
Female Joanna Barlow SNR 116/233
00:59:17
00:59:39
1180
1166
Female Lauren Thomas SNR 117/233
00:59:18
00:59:39
1181
862
Male Michael Swan V45 102/137
00:59:01
00:59:41
1182
894
Female Michelle Burt V50 35/77
00:58:15
00:59:41
1183
1336
Female Jenifer Penn SNR 118/233
00:58:41
00:59:43
1184
904
Female Kathryn Lisle Aurora Harriers V35 90/201
00:58:59
00:59:43
1185
1286
Female Nicola Ainsley V35 91/201
00:59:07
00:59:44
1186
1497
Female Helen Arnold V35 92/201
00:58:56
00:59:49
1187
815
Female Nicola Barber V35 93/201
00:58:46
00:59:50
1188
2145
Male Stephen Mcstay V45 103/137
00:58:14
00:59:51
1189
126
Female Helen Todd Elvet Striders V40 91/195
00:59:12
00:59:51
1190
704
Female Rebecca Clark V35 94/201
00:59:13
00:59:51
1191
696
Male Trevor Robertson V55 49/66
00:59:22
00:59:54
1192
289
Female Sarah-Jane Gell V35 95/201
00:59:04
00:59:55
1193
202
Female Faye Slade Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 96/201
00:59:05
00:59:55
1194
1106
Male Jonathan May V45 104/137
00:59:21
00:59:55
1195
652
Female Kelly Robson V35 97/201
00:58:54
00:59:59
1196
1544
Female Carole Crowe V40 92/195
00:59:42
01:00:00
1197
215
Male Mark Pyle V40 136/160
00:58:59
01:00:03
1198
2201
Female Nicola Hall V35 98/201
00:59:52
01:00:03
1199
1692
Female Rachel Loughlin V35 99/201
00:59:01
01:00:04
1200
2052
Male Mike Brierley V55 50/66
00:59:38
01:00:06
1201
27
Female Sarah Sampson V35 100/201
00:58:36
01:00:06
1202
363
Male Anthony Frier V45 105/137
00:59:27
01:00:06
1203
1236
Male Stephen Riley UKnetrunner.co.uk V60 28/40
00:58:57
01:00:07
1204
944
Male Angus Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers V60 29/40
00:59:30
01:00:07
1205
2050
Female Jeanette Miller V45 59/151
00:59:40
01:00:07
1206
1571
Male Lee Johnson V45 106/137
00:59:08
01:00:08
1207
1718
Female Francesca Cowan V35 101/201
00:59:06
01:00:09
1208
429
Female Deborah Mordain V35 102/201
00:58:49
01:00:09
1209
468
Female Clare Mcewan V40 93/195
00:58:51
01:00:11
1210
991
Male Duncan Mcwilliams's V55 51/66
00:59:12
01:00:11
1211
532
Female Wendy Anderson North Shields Poly AC V45 60/151
00:59:01
01:00:11
1212
981
Male Peter Brooks North East Veterans AC V45 107/137
00:59:20
01:00:13
1213
530
Male Ivan Pearson V45 108/137
00:59:47
01:00:15
1214
1409
Female Sandra Jackson V45 61/151
00:58:59
01:00:18
1215
1186
Female Karen Roberts V55 16/34
00:59:57
01:00:19
1216
1780
Female Danielle Young V40 94/195
00:58:47
01:00:20
1217
1937
Male Paul Maitland V40 137/160
00:59:38
01:00:22
1218
293
Female Hayley Cole SNR 119/233
00:59:08
01:00:26
1219
584
Male Neil Hunter V40 138/160
00:58:56
01:00:26
1220
795
Female Karen Routledge Elswick Harriers V55 17/34
00:59:46
01:00:27
1221
1774
Female Lisa Slater SNR 120/233
00:58:50
01:00:28
1222
1077
Female Christine Brock SNR 121/233
00:59:29
01:00:28
1223
1480
Male Mr Cooper V35 164/185
00:59:48
01:00:28
1224
1191
Female Louise Burdis V35 103/201
00:58:47
01:00:29
1225
1175
Female Lisa Ewens V35 104/201
00:58:47
01:00:29
1226
1397
Male Cameron Torbet Northern Frontrunners V50 78/90
00:59:21
01:00:31
1227
1743
Female Joanne Brannen Washington Running Club V35 105/201
00:59:30
01:00:34
1228
168
Male Mark Flannery V35 165/185
00:59:30
01:00:35
1229
748
Male Michael Darling SNR 199/230
01:00:14
01:00:35
1230
1710
Female Samantha Clappison Washington Running Club SNR 122/233
00:59:32
01:00:35
1231
1724
Female Lynn Cramman V45 62/151
01:00:02
01:00:36
1232
320
Female Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers V40 95/195
00:59:49
01:00:36
1233
1568
Male Adam Bell Red Kite Runners V40 139/160
01:00:05
01:00:37
1234
805
Female Joanne Hogarth V35 106/201
00:59:53
01:00:38
1235
965
Female Anne-Marie Cole SNR 123/233
01:00:08
01:00:38
1236
806
Male Terry Robson V65 19/28
00:59:53
01:00:38
1237
410
Female Alison Gould V40 96/195
00:59:41
01:00:39
1238
1369
Male Marc Hardingham V35 166/185
00:59:25
01:00:39
1239
531
Male Jason Elliott North Shields Poly AC V40 140/160
00:59:28
01:00:40
1240
1498
Male Adam Hardingham SNR 200/230
00:59:25
01:00:40
1241
177
Female Gillian Allen V45 63/151
00:59:23
01:00:41
1242
978
Female Chris Marshall V55 18/34
00:59:46
01:00:42
1243
740
Male Aidan Blackburn V60 30/40
00:59:46
01:00:44
1244
2000
Female Tracy White V40 97/195
01:00:00
01:00:44
1245
1994
Female Michelle Johnson V40 98/195
01:00:01
01:00:44
1246
1835
Male Anthony Cunningham V35 167/185
01:00:02
01:00:44
1247
306
Female Laura Pearson V45 64/151
00:59:42
01:00:45
1248
296
Female Karen Lloyd V40 99/195
01:00:36
01:00:47
1249
1722
Female Tina Kelly Ponteland Runners V40 100/195
01:00:05
01:00:47
1250
254
Female Lynne Waugh V40 101/195
00:59:31
01:00:51
1251
169
Female Claire Shorting V35 107/201
01:00:03
01:00:51
1252
1810
Male David Mcalister Saltwell Harriers V35 168/185
00:59:51
01:00:53
1253
311
Male Patrick Kelly Birtley AC V50 79/90
01:00:45
01:00:54
1254
1579
Female Deirdre Ryan V40 102/195
01:00:24
01:00:55
1255
472
Male Miles Walton V60 31/40
00:59:54
01:00:56
1256
2077
Male David Frost Tyne Bridge Harriers V60 32/40
01:00:06
01:00:56
1257
814
Female Elaine Easton V45 65/151
01:00:05
01:01:00
1258
611
Male Chris Watson V60 33/40
01:00:40
01:01:00
1259
540
Female Janet Palmer Claremont Road Runners V60 8/17
00:59:56
01:01:03
1260
999
Male Michael Jenkins V40 141/160
01:00:42
01:01:04
1261
116
Female Clare Hurst V35 108/201
01:00:13
01:01:04
1262
1434
Female Kate Winstanley SNR 124/233
01:00:19
01:01:05
1263
53
Female Kate Craik SNR 125/233
01:00:02
01:01:06
1264
1913
Female Michelle Coleman Elswick Harriers V45 66/151
01:00:26
01:01:06
1265
1339
Male Roger Heath Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 109/137
01:00:25
01:01:07
1266
1981
Female Emily Loft SNR 126/233
01:00:15
01:01:08
1267
1306
Female Adele Hamberg V40 103/195
01:00:02
01:01:08
1268
2081
Female Deborah Mcgarrity V45 67/151
01:00:51
01:01:09
1269
1553
Female Emma Cumpson V40 104/195
00:59:49
01:01:10
1270
2032
Female Joanne Walmsley SNR 127/233
01:00:51
01:01:10
1271
1870
Male Callum Mcdougall V45 110/137
01:00:25
01:01:11
1272
1432
Male Paul Blight V45 111/137
01:00:25
01:01:11
1273
827
Female Jennifer Clennell SNR 128/233
00:59:35
01:01:11
1274
1921
Male Nigel Carbado V45 112/137
01:00:50
01:01:12
1275
2017
Male David Macdonald SNR 201/230
01:00:08
01:01:13
1276
2008
Female Kerry King V40 105/195
01:00:09
01:01:13
1277
68
Female Lyndsey Cottiss V35 109/201
01:00:03
01:01:16
1278
1408
Male Antony Jackson V50 80/90
00:59:58
01:01:17
1279
484
Female Michelle Gibson V50 36/77
01:00:02
01:01:18
1280
1679
Female Bethany Charlton SNR 129/233
01:00:56
01:01:18
1281
312
Male Keith Morris V45 113/137
01:00:06
01:01:19
1282
334
Female Karen Hall V40 106/195
01:00:07
01:01:20
1283
993
Male Simon Penhall V45 114/137
01:00:07
01:01:20
1284
1617
Female Joanne Ward V50 37/77
01:00:20
01:01:21
1285
593
Male Phil Corcoran V40 142/160
01:01:08
01:01:22
1286
1580
Female Elise Hall V40 107/195
00:59:55
01:01:22
1287
1250
Female Elizabeth Browell SNR 130/233
01:00:33
01:01:23
1288
1251
Male Daniel Steel SNR 202/230
01:00:33
01:01:23
1289
638
Female Helen Riding V40 108/195
01:00:03
01:01:25
1290
386
Female Fiona Freeman V50 38/77
01:01:09
01:01:26
1291
1787
Female Susan Towns V45 68/151
01:01:10
01:01:26
1292
911
Female Deborah Robinson Aurora Harriers V45 69/151
01:00:44
01:01:28
1293
1116
Female Helen Turner SNR 131/233
01:00:46
01:01:31
1294
1345
Female Nicola Brown V45 70/151
01:00:42
01:01:31
1295
304
Female Glenda Mason V45 71/151
01:00:13
01:01:32
1296
361
Female Pamela Winn V40 109/195
01:00:14
01:01:32
1297
1570
Male Scott Wearing SNR 203/230
01:00:46
01:01:33
1298
1742
Female Christine O'neill SNR 132/233
00:59:55
01:01:33
1299
2153
Female Anett Jakobson SNR 133/233
01:00:02
01:01:33
1300
1744
Male Philip O'neill SNR 204/230
00:59:56
01:01:34
1301
1024
Female Ann Lee V50 39/77
01:00:32
01:01:34
1302
760
Female Paula Miller These Girls Can Run V40 110/195
01:00:48
01:01:36
1303
2057
Female Jo Morrissey Northern Frontrunners V40 111/195
01:00:59
01:01:36
1304
1063
Female Nicola Mcdonnell SNR 134/233
01:00:01
01:01:36
1305
1069
Female Michelle Taylor Red Kite Runners SNR 135/233
01:01:06
01:01:37
1306
1914
Female Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners V50 40/77
01:00:42
01:01:38
1307
889
Female Leanne Barrow V35 110/201
01:00:34
01:01:40
1308
2074
Female Susan Swetnam V50 41/77
01:00:51
01:01:40
1309
465
Female Julie Graham V40 112/195
01:00:09
01:01:40
1310
1559
Female Ellie Hickey V35 111/201
01:00:11
01:01:40
1311
466
Male David Graham V40 143/160
01:00:09
01:01:40
1312
613
Male Robin Armstrong V55 52/66
01:00:43
01:01:45
1313
800
Female Danielle Lee-Hewett V35 112/201
01:00:24
01:01:45
1314
1312
Female Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers SNR 136/233
01:00:10
01:01:46
1315
159
Female Harriet Goudie SNR 137/233
01:01:01
01:01:46
1316
1957
Male Julian Bates Stocksfield Striders V60 34/40
01:00:37
01:01:47
1317
1094
Female Sophie Gray SNR 138/233
01:00:55
01:01:50
1318
1430
Female Karen Blight V55 19/34
01:01:07
01:01:53
1319
422
Male Declan Gallagher V40 144/160
01:00:38
01:01:54
1320
1423
Female Tracy Bowers Blaydon Harriers V45 72/151
01:00:20
01:01:55
1321
2019
Female Julia Peebles V50 42/77
01:01:12
01:01:57
1322
1054
Male Ian Windsor Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 169/185
01:00:59
01:01:57
1323
275
Male Ian Mcguigan V50 81/90
01:01:18
01:01:59
1324
461
Female Michelle Nicol Fetch Everyone V45 73/151
01:01:10
01:02:00
1325
637
Male Malcolm Crow V40 145/160
01:01:14
01:02:00
1326
1268
Female Rebecca Turner V35 113/201
01:01:48
01:02:02
1327
693
Female Sharon Davison Concordia Runners And Peddlers V35 114/201
01:01:10
01:02:03
1328
151
Female Toni Ross V35 115/201
01:00:56
01:02:04
1329
1222
Female Sarah Murphy V40 113/195
01:00:54
01:02:04
1330
198
Female Lesley Ellis V55 20/34
01:01:27
01:02:05
1331
1808
Female Samantha Robertson Saltwell Harriers V40 114/195
01:00:52
01:02:05
1332
1683
Female Julie Wright V50 43/77
01:01:02
01:02:05
1333
454
Female Lucy Patterson SNR 139/233
01:01:22
01:02:06
1334
322
Female Katherine Morris V35 116/201
01:00:52
01:02:08
1335
1138
Female Amanda Gilhooley Heaton Harriers V45 74/151
01:00:52
01:02:08
1336
632
Male Peter Davison Concordia Runners And Peddlers V65 20/28
01:01:15
01:02:08
1337
384
Female Francesca Hull-Denholm V45 75/151
01:01:18
01:02:09
1338
436
Female Lucy Mo SNR 140/233
01:01:03
01:02:10
1339
1298
Female Penelope Hunter V40 115/195
01:01:30
01:02:11
1340
1512
Male Richard Stokoe V40 146/160
01:01:33
01:02:11
1341
83
Female Jackie Garnett Wallsend Harriers V45 76/151
01:01:21
01:02:13
1342
376
Male Mark Jamieson-Yip SNR 205/230
01:01:43
01:02:13
1343
367
Female Rosie Mcdermott SNR 141/233
01:01:42
01:02:13
1344
55
Female Lyndsey Day Wallsend Harriers V45 77/151
01:01:23
01:02:14
1345
54
Male Michael Day Wallsend Harriers V45 115/137
01:01:23
01:02:14
1346
917
Female Stephanie Tobin V35 117/201
01:01:10
01:02:16
1347
984
Female Rachel Aird SNR 142/233
01:00:57
01:02:18
1348
1194
Female Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC V45 78/151
01:00:42
01:02:20
1349
272
Female Deb Mcandrew These Girls Can Run V50 44/77
01:01:12
01:02:20
1350
1657
Female Rebecca Barnett SNR 143/233
01:00:57
01:02:24
1351
794
Male James Forbes V35 170/185
01:01:24
01:02:24
1352
1658
Male Paul Cross V55 53/66
01:00:57
01:02:24
1353
1309
Female Isobel Johnson V40 116/195
01:01:41
01:02:25
1354
1310
Female Lucy Charters SNR 144/233
00:59:20
01:02:25
1355
1676
Male Richard Marsden V45 116/137
01:02:21
01:02:26
1356
1979
Male David Finch V45 117/137
01:01:43
01:02:27
1357
156
Female Louise Dickson V35 118/201
01:01:22
01:02:27
1358
1395
Female Fiona Mcgargill Ponteland Runners V55 21/34
01:01:45
01:02:28
1359
510
Female Suzanne Dunn Blyth RC V50 45/77
01:01:06
01:02:28
1360
1083
Female Rachel Main SNR 145/233
01:01:47
01:02:28
1361
808
Female Rosalie Thomson V40 117/195
01:01:35
01:02:29
1362
1699
Female Barbara Dalkin V50 46/77
01:01:24
01:02:30
1363
1338
Female Hannah Littler SNR 146/233
01:02:19
01:02:31
1364
972
Male Darren Smith SNR 206/230
01:02:21
01:02:32
1365
745
Male Anthony Jones V60 35/40
01:01:51
01:02:32
1366
811
Female Joanne Dawson V45 79/151
01:00:56
01:02:32
1367
1952
Male Stephen Taylor V40 147/160
01:01:08
01:02:36
1368
1525
Female Jacinta Wake Morpeth Harriers V50 47/77
01:01:13
01:02:38
1369
59
Male Paul Fairney V35 171/185
01:01:44
01:02:39
1370
1712
Female Jane Blackett Morpeth Harriers V50 48/77
01:01:14
01:02:39
1371
195
Male Steve Richards V65 21/28
01:01:07
01:02:40
1372
150
Female Nina James V35 119/201
01:01:45
01:02:40
1373
1357
Female Philippa Parsons V35 120/201
01:01:45
01:02:40
1374
969
Male Jonathan Mather SNR 207/230
01:01:25
01:02:42
1375
61
Female Anna Fairney V35 121/201
01:01:47
01:02:42
1376
362
Female Sarah Johnson V35 122/201
01:02:12
01:02:46
1377
819
Male Andrew Swan V45 118/137
01:02:07
01:02:47
1378
204
Male Kevin Bulman SNR 208/230
01:01:27
01:02:47
1379
1066
Male Andrew Turnbull SNR 209/230
01:01:06
01:02:47
1380
2165
Female Vicki Hook V45 80/151
01:02:18
01:02:53
1381
1803
Female Tina Mitchell Sunderland Harriers & AC V45 81/151
01:01:41
01:02:55
1382
1871
Female Rachael Turnbull Stocksfield Striders SNR 147/233
01:02:40
01:02:57
1383
774
Female Sarah Duncan V35 123/201
01:01:36
01:03:04
1384
2031
Male Colin Moore V55 54/66
01:01:35
01:03:04
1385
757
Female Carol Mitcheson SNR 148/233
01:01:51
01:03:05
1386
135
Female Janice Mitcheson North Shields Poly AC V60 9/17
01:01:55
01:03:07
1387
1247
Female Carole Waller V50 49/77
01:02:53
01:03:08
1388
2097
Female Sarah Watson V40 118/195
01:02:20
01:03:09
1389
181
Female Debbie Wardle Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 82/151
01:01:49
01:03:11
1390
686
Male Kieran Fyland V60 36/40
01:01:44
01:03:12
1391
697
Male Garry Halliday V55 55/66
01:01:44
01:03:12
1392
1765
Male Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers V45 119/137
01:02:11
01:03:13
1393
373
Female Brooklyn Wain SNR 149/233
01:01:59
01:03:14
1394
1956
Female Claire Haddon Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 119/195
01:02:26
01:03:15
1395
1945
Female Laura Grundy V50 50/77
01:01:45
01:03:16
1396
651
Male Adam Doyle V35 172/185
01:02:19
01:03:18
1397
1267
Female Marie-Therese Brady V45 83/151
01:02:26
01:03:23
1398
883
Female Sally Williams V50 51/77
01:02:58
01:03:23
1399
1027
Female Jackie Minto V45 84/151
01:02:35
01:03:24
1400
988
Female Sandra Gaughan V55 22/34
01:03:11
01:03:25
1401
1552
Female Elizabeth Mullen SNR 150/233
01:01:46
01:03:27
1402
1174
Male Tremayne Crossley V50 82/90
01:02:24
01:03:28
1403
5
Male David Greenwood Red Kite Runners V40 148/160
01:02:15
01:03:28
1404
1101
Female Claire Twinn North Shields Poly AC V45 85/151
01:02:01
01:03:29
1405
200
Male Adam Beattie SNR 210/230
01:02:13
01:03:34
1406
658
Female Caroline Boniface V40 120/195
01:02:38
01:03:38
1407
1087
Male Martin Waugh Saltwell Harriers SNR 211/230
01:02:24
01:03:38
1408
1539
Female Kate Roseby V40 121/195
01:02:11
01:03:40
1409
1537
Female Gemma Crawford V35 124/201
01:02:11
01:03:40
1410
1418
Female Kate Mukungu Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 86/151
01:02:16
01:03:41
1411
1248
Male Chris Waller V55 56/66
01:03:27
01:03:41
1412
1344
Male Richard Brown V40 149/160
01:03:31
01:03:44
1413
24
Female Beverley Miles These Girls Can Run V40 122/195
01:02:25
01:03:46
1414
65
Male Graeme Barron V50 83/90
01:02:15
01:03:48
1415
2092
Female Joanna Cook V35 125/201
01:03:07
01:03:51
1416
2195
Male Kathryn Sewell V35 173/185
01:02:37
01:03:51
1417
2164
Female Katie Davison Elvet Striders SNR 151/233
01:02:59
01:03:52
1418
440
Female Melissa Laidler V35 126/201
01:03:15
01:03:52
1419
2010
Female Jayne Freeman Elvet Striders V45 87/151
01:03:11
01:03:52
1420
1372
Female Katherine Wilson V35 127/201
01:03:09
01:03:52
1421
1454
Male David Willis V55 57/66
01:03:42
01:03:54
1422
1771
Male Jonathan Ritchie V55 58/66
01:03:24
01:03:56
1423
2112
Female Carrie Scuffell V35 128/201
01:02:58
01:03:59
1424
1244
Male Chris Riding V35 174/185
01:02:40
01:04:03
1425
1105
Female Samantha May V40 123/195
01:03:28
01:04:04
1426
1262
Female Rebecca Day SNR 152/233
01:03:24
01:04:06
1427
1321
Female Susanne Nicholson Ponteland Runners V45 88/151
01:02:44
01:04:06
1428
117
Male Colin May Saltwell Harriers V65 22/28
01:02:56
01:04:08
1429
852
Male John Walker V45 120/137
01:03:33
01:04:09
1430
34
Female Kathryn Davidson These Girls Can Run V40 124/195
01:02:37
01:04:10
1431
1575
Male Brian Fenn V40 150/160
01:03:41
01:04:11
1432
1471
Female Vicki Deritis Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 52/77
01:02:49
01:04:11
1433
1980
Female Kate Duffy V40 125/195
01:03:36
01:04:12
1434
859
Female Andrea Rowell V50 53/77
01:02:54
01:04:12
1435
902
Female Sharon Logan V45 89/151
01:03:43
01:04:12
1436
1542
Female Karen Gibson V50 54/77
01:02:52
01:04:14
1437
196
Female Bernie Leiper V60 10/17
01:03:37
01:04:15
1438
1809
Female Claire Simpson V40 126/195
01:03:21
01:04:17
1439
2037
Female Marie Race SNR 153/233
01:03:25
01:04:20
1440
1329
Female Lesley Hamilton V35 129/201
01:04:11
01:04:21
1441
1347
Female Lucy Gettings SNR 154/233
01:04:08
01:04:21
1442
1320
Female Tracey Butler V50 55/77
01:03:01
01:04:22
1443
1304
Female Sophie Bell SNR 155/233
01:04:13
01:04:22
1444
1388
Female Lesley Bennett Ponteland Runners V50 56/77
01:03:39
01:04:23
1445
1567
Female Emma Conway SNR 156/233
01:02:54
01:04:24
1446
1501
Female Katy Jenkins V35 130/201
01:03:42
01:04:25
1447
1492
Female Katharine Lawrence V40 127/195
01:03:42
01:04:25
1448
51
Female Gemma Leighton-Sales SNR 157/233
01:03:07
01:04:25
1449
1639
Male Ian Ward SNR 212/230
01:03:12
01:04:26
1450
541
Female Sue Barnes RUNEATSLEEP V60 11/17
01:04:11
01:04:29
1451
1014
Male David Clark Thurrock Nomads V45 121/137
01:02:49
01:04:29
1452
1258
Male Jon Holden V40 151/160
01:02:49
01:04:29
1453
260
Female Kerry Blackburn V40 128/195
01:03:11
01:04:30
1454
2028
Female Liselotte De Backer SNR 158/233
01:03:23
01:04:31
1455
141
Female Lisa Watson These Girls Can Run V45 90/151
01:03:07
01:04:32
1456
73
Female Gail Brown These Girls Can Run V45 91/151
01:03:08
01:04:34
1457
764
Female Sharon O'brien V50 57/77
01:03:26
01:04:36
1458
1629
Female Gillian Belcher V35 131/201
01:03:09
01:04:36
1459
1359
Female Paula Mcintish V40 129/195
01:04:26
01:04:37
1460
259
Female Claire Hay V45 92/151
01:03:01
01:04:37
1461
261
Female Claire Hails V40 130/195
01:03:01
01:04:37
1462
115
Male John Pyburn Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 122/137
01:04:05
01:04:38
1463
1292
Female Rebecca Murray SNR 159/233
01:04:26
01:04:38
1464
1702
Female Mandy Winch V45 93/151
01:03:33
01:04:39
1465
623
Female Alison Walton V35 132/201
01:03:02
01:04:40
1466
36
Female Rachel Halton These Girls Can Run V35 133/201
01:03:09
01:04:41
1467
1607
Female Hazel Carr V40 131/195
01:03:37
01:04:41
1468
1612
Female Jenna Crooks V40 132/195
01:03:38
01:04:41
1469
2109
Female Rachael Turnbull SNR 160/233
01:03:12
01:04:43
1470
2042
Female Claire Allin These Girls Can Run SNR 161/233
01:03:13
01:04:44
1471
241
Female Lisa Walsh Blaydon Harriers V40 133/195
01:03:10
01:04:45
1472
2043
Female Jessica Owen SNR 162/233
01:03:15
01:04:45
1473
1898
Male Ben Graham SNR 213/230
01:03:13
01:04:46
1474
553
Male Stephen Trewick V60 37/40
01:03:22
01:04:47
1475
619
Female Janice Trewick V45 94/151
01:03:23
01:04:47
1476
1227
Female Christine Eastman V40 134/195
01:03:49
01:04:49
1477
31
Female Amy Ashley SNR 163/233
01:03:17
01:04:49
1478
93
Female Paula Abbott V45 95/151
01:03:36
01:04:50
1479
1137
Female Nicola Wearing V35 134/201
01:04:05
01:04:51
1480
2054
Male Christian De Backer V55 59/66
01:03:45
01:04:53
1481
853
Female Judith Lockhart V45 96/151
01:03:46
01:04:54
1482
1451
Female Sara Foster V50 58/77
01:03:46
01:04:54
1483
1133
Female Kathryn Williams V35 135/201
01:03:30
01:04:55
1484
25
Female Karen Coulson These Girls Can Run V40 135/195
01:03:30
01:04:59
1485
1494
Female Linda Proctor V35 136/201
01:04:33
01:05:00
1486
1484
Female Kayley Stephenson SNR 164/233
01:04:34
01:05:00
1487
1930
Female Sue Thompson North Shields Poly AC V40 136/195
01:03:33
01:05:02
1488
1675
Female Yvette Walker V35 137/201
01:03:54
01:05:03
1489
1256
Female Briony Haddon SNR 165/233
01:04:06
01:05:04
1490
763
Male Bill Milbourne Claremont Road Runners V65 23/28
01:03:25
01:05:05
1491
1148
Male Iain Morrison V45 123/137
01:04:13
01:05:07
1492
1238
Female Mary Riley SNR 166/233
01:04:00
01:05:11
1493
1830
Male Ian Holland V65 24/28
01:03:35
01:05:11
1494
1158
Male Paul Humble V40 152/160
01:04:06
01:05:11
1495
1215
Female Julie Killick V40 137/195
01:03:37
01:05:11
1496
1757
Female Amber Renton V35 138/201
01:03:32
01:05:13
1497
1763
Female Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers V45 97/151
01:04:13
01:05:14
1498
810
Female Emily Connelly Low Fell RC V40 138/195
01:04:21
01:05:15
1499
787
Female Samantha Patterson SNR 167/233
01:04:20
01:05:18
1500
108
Female Sharon Armstrong V35 139/201
01:04:02
01:05:18
1501
1828
Female Megan Turner SNR 168/233
01:03:48
01:05:19
1502
1348
Female Hannah Shepherd SNR 169/233
01:04:24
01:05:20
1503
26
Female Danni Jepson Red Kite Runners V40 139/195
01:04:07
01:05:22
1504
1555
Female Kristine Flint SNR 170/233
01:04:08
01:05:22
1505
46
Female Deb Kelly Red Kite Runners V50 59/77
01:04:07
01:05:22
1506
952
Male Desmond Gavin Ritchie V55 60/66
01:04:08
01:05:25
1507
1651
Female Lyn Younger V45 98/151
01:03:51
01:05:25
1508
953
Female Anne Booth V55 23/34
01:04:07
01:05:25
1509
415
Male Paul Redmayne V35 175/185
01:04:00
01:05:26
1510
120
Female Katie Bell V45 99/151
01:04:23
01:05:27
1511
1393
Male Darren Elliott SNR 214/230
01:04:09
01:05:32
1512
589
Female Claire Burt V35 140/201
01:04:11
01:05:35
1513
103
Female Kelly Parkinson North Shields Poly AC V40 140/195
01:04:22
01:05:38
1514
2154
Female Louise Slater V35 141/201
01:04:59
01:05:38
1515
383
Female Maria Graham V40 141/195
01:04:30
01:05:39
1516
1853
Female Nasreen Bashir Saltwell Harriers V45 100/151
01:04:28
01:05:39
1517
1854
Male Brian Borthwick V45 124/137
01:05:25
01:05:42
1518
617
Female Peta Heslop V55 24/34
01:04:14
01:05:42
1519
618
Female Kathrine Jackson V40 142/195
01:04:13
01:05:42
1520
616
Female Julie English V55 25/34
01:04:13
01:05:42
1521
153
Female Caroline Gibson SNR 171/233
01:04:36
01:05:44
1522
698
Female Helen Chambers SNR 172/233
01:04:19
01:05:47
1523
1829
Female Karen Turner V45 101/151
01:04:16
01:05:47
1524
1039
Male Ben Walker V40 153/160
01:04:40
01:05:50
1525
258
Male John Spedding V50 84/90
01:05:10
01:05:51
1526
1302
Male Charles Sismey V45 125/137
01:04:29
01:05:52
1527
1422
Female Rachael Clark V35 142/201
01:04:42
01:05:53
1528
751
Female Elspeth Thomson V45 102/151
01:05:18
01:05:54
1529
849
Female Jocasta Williams Northern Frontrunners V40 143/195
01:05:19
01:05:54
1530
650
Female Janette Kilgour Heaton Harriers V65 2/4
01:05:39
01:05:56
1531
596
Female Hannah Collins SNR 173/233
01:05:45
01:05:57
1532
1383
Female Joanne Robertson V40 144/195
01:05:26
01:06:00
1533
711
Female Jane Robson V45 103/151
01:04:54
01:06:00
1534
224
Female Caroline Williams SNR 174/233
01:05:02
01:06:01
1535
608
Male Simon Eastick SNR 215/230
01:05:00
01:06:07
1536
595
Male Stephen Tyley V70+ 4/6
01:04:37
01:06:08
1537
648
Female Emma O'brien V35 143/201
01:05:25
01:06:09
1538
60
Female Catherine Davison V35 144/201
01:04:38
01:06:10
1539
1812
Female Hayley Cole SNR 175/233
01:04:53
01:06:10
1540
1160
Male Ryan Thirlaway V40 154/160
01:04:53
01:06:11
1541
76
Female Linzy Thirlaway These Girls Can Run V35 145/201
01:04:53
01:06:11
1542
194
Female Kath Richards North Shields Poly AC V60 12/17
01:04:40
01:06:11
1543
118
Male Jamie Lee Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 216/230
01:05:16
01:06:14
1544
1057
Male William Forster V45 126/137
01:06:00
01:06:14
1545
1899
Female Caroline Graham SNR 176/233
01:04:44
01:06:18
1546
534
Female Clare Emblem V45 104/151
01:05:26
01:06:22
1547
16
Female Jennifer Hopper V35 146/201
01:05:15
01:06:24
1548
851
Female Sandra Kay Concordia Runners And Peddlers V45 105/151
01:05:38
01:06:28
1549
1943
Female Wendy Little V45 106/151
01:05:30
01:06:30
1550
1935
Male Martin France V45 127/137
01:05:30
01:06:30
1551
582
Female Emma Harrison V35 147/201
01:05:23
01:06:32
1552
1121
Female Laura Collingwood SNR 177/233
01:05:39
01:06:38
1553
1624
Female Rachel Lowery SNR 178/233
01:06:10
01:06:43
1554
496
Male Ben Cook V35 176/185
01:06:10
01:06:43
1555
1836
Male Steven Holland V35 177/185
01:05:09
01:06:45
1556
866
Male Steve Johnson V45 128/137
01:06:13
01:06:46
1557
1963
Female Rachael Davidson SNR 179/233
01:05:13
01:06:51
1558
1996
Female Lisa Pickard V40 145/195
01:05:34
01:06:52
1559
1290
Male Dom O'sullivan SNR 217/230
01:06:47
01:06:55
1560
1291
Female Gemma Williamson SNR 180/233
01:06:47
01:06:56
1561
1331
Female Vicki Fryer V40 146/195
01:06:25
01:06:58
1562
2118
Female Fiona Mckenna Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 148/201
01:06:22
01:07:01
1563
954
Female Vicky Cowan SNR 181/233
01:05:45
01:07:03
1564
1716
Female Katherine Clark SNR 182/233
01:05:29
01:07:05
1565
1285
Female Lucy Milligan V40 147/195
01:05:37
01:07:05
1566
142
Female Nazlin Kurji-Smith V35 149/201
01:05:29
01:07:05
1567
294
Female Sarah Mclusky V40 148/195
01:05:30
01:07:06
1568
1026
Female Bonita Henderson V45 107/151
01:06:19
01:07:07
1569
1022
Female Clare Newlands V40 149/195
01:05:55
01:07:08
1570
299
Female Evelyn Maholam Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 108/151
01:05:41
01:07:08
1571
1714
Female Jo Mitchinson Washington Running Club V45 109/151
01:06:02
01:07:09
1572
1225
Male Neil Rafferty V35 178/185
01:06:47
01:07:11
1573
486
Female Tania Gibson V50 60/77
01:06:00
01:07:15
1574
2200
Female Clare Kidney V35 150/201
01:06:23
01:07:16
1575
605
Female Claire Scott V40 150/195
01:06:41
01:07:19
1576
1573
Female Eve Robertson Elswick Harriers V35 151/201
01:06:42
01:07:22
1577
964
Female Sarah Harker V40 151/195
01:06:46
01:07:23
1578
860
Female Jane Dixon V35 152/201
01:05:59
01:07:25
1579
861
Male John Dixon V35 179/185
01:05:59
01:07:25
1580
1111
Female Donna Cook V45 110/151
01:06:51
01:07:29
1581
782
Female Eileen O'neill SNR 183/233
01:06:20
01:07:29
1582
1362
Female Cindy Tinnion V45 111/151
01:05:58
01:07:33
1583
864
Male David Riley V45 129/137
01:07:14
01:07:33
1584
1616
Female Luisa Dorward SNR 184/233
01:07:39
01:07:39
1585
396
Male Mark Fabian V55 61/66
01:06:21
01:07:40
1586
397
Female Louise Fabian V50 61/77
01:06:22
01:07:40
1587
833
Male Gordon Thompson V35 180/185
01:07:22
01:07:44
1588
167
Female Marie Chirnside SNR 185/233
01:07:01
01:07:45
1589
381
Female Helen Nairn V40 152/195
01:06:55
01:07:46
1590
2160
Female Carolyn Wood Northern Frontrunners V45 112/151
01:06:36
01:07:47
1591
583
Female Laura Richardson SNR 186/233
01:06:25
01:07:53
1592
21
Female Caroline Mackenzie These Girls Can Run V45 113/151
01:07:34
01:07:53
1593
203
Female Alison Brannigan V45 114/151
01:07:35
01:07:53
1594
515
Female Anita Hawkins V40 153/195
01:07:20
01:07:54
1595
738
Female Helen Jephson V55 26/34
01:06:15
01:07:55
1596
857
Female Abigail Evans V45 115/151
01:06:48
01:07:59
1597
657
Female Kate Rendall V45 116/151
01:06:26
01:08:00
1598
2115
Male Paul Brown SNR 218/230
01:06:42
01:08:01
1599
1961
Female Rachel Miller SNR 187/233
01:06:28
01:08:06
1600
1095
Female Jill Armitage SNR 188/233
01:07:39
01:08:06
1601
114
Male Robert Alan Brice V60 38/40
01:07:38
01:08:06
1602
581
Female Samantha Topping SNR 189/233
01:07:34
01:08:09
1603
1967
Female Carolyn Brown SNR 190/233
01:06:32
01:08:10
1604
654
Female Alison Graham V45 117/151
01:07:52
01:08:16
1605
451
Female Ami Patterson SNR 191/233
01:07:49
01:08:20
1606
506
Male Stephen Dean V55 62/66
01:06:56
01:08:20
1607
2016
Female Tracy Finch V40 154/195
01:07:37
01:08:21
1608
597
Male Paul Sinton V45 130/137
01:07:53
01:08:26
1609
154
Female Jannine Williams V45 118/151
01:07:03
01:08:30
1610
1950
Male Michael Ewing Heaton Harriers V50 85/90
01:07:25
01:08:41
1611
49
Female Jennifer Wealleans V40 155/195
01:07:23
01:08:41
1612
1951
Female Anne Ewing V50 62/77
01:07:26
01:08:41
1613
38
Female Sophia Versteeg SNR 192/233
01:07:32
01:08:42
1614
766
Female Victoria Mcdonald V35 153/201
01:08:15
01:08:42
1615
1013
Female Christina Auld V35 154/201
01:07:50
01:08:43
1616
1749
Male Stevie Wilkinson Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 219/230
01:07:50
01:08:43
1617
2196
Female Linda Robinson V50 63/77
01:08:14
01:08:50
1618
548
Female Caroline Bavin Ponteland Runners V50 64/77
01:07:33
01:08:56
1619
339
Female Jill Clark North Shields Poly AC V45 119/151
01:08:06
01:08:59
1620
1764
Female Annette Mcalpine V35 155/201
01:07:20
01:09:02
1621
1282
Female Hannah Gunion V35 156/201
01:07:32
01:09:04
1622
671
Female Katherine Wombwell V45 120/151
01:08:27
01:09:05
1623
614
Female Emma Reed V35 157/201
01:07:39
01:09:08
1624
512
Male James Carr V40 155/160
01:07:46
01:09:11
1625
1000
Female Tania Ormston SNR 193/233
01:08:44
01:09:12
1626
431
Male Ian Hunter V35 181/185
01:07:45
01:09:15
1627
2107
Female Julie Taggart Northern Frontrunners V45 121/151
01:08:08
01:09:19
1628
710
Female Karen Dilks V55 27/34
01:08:22
01:09:19
1629
2061
Female Siobhan O'neil Northern Frontrunners V45 122/151
01:08:08
01:09:19
1630
708
Male Noel Dilks V55 63/66
01:08:22
01:09:19
1631
1098
Female Rachel Siddle V35 158/201
01:07:59
01:09:19
1632
897
Female Georgia Cramb V45 123/151
01:07:44
01:09:21
1633
898
Female Louise Dodd V45 124/151
01:07:45
01:09:21
1634
379
Male Ron Mccormack Alnwick Harriers V65 25/28
01:08:36
01:09:23
1635
1988
Female Helen Watson V40 156/195
01:08:55
01:09:28
1636
287
Male Jack Craig SNR 220/230
01:09:04
01:09:28
1637
1991
Female Sarah Day V35 159/201
01:08:56
01:09:28
1638
749
Male Warren Cooper V40 156/160
01:09:02
01:09:28
1639
286
Male Russ Craig V50 86/90
01:09:04
01:09:29
1640
507
Male Joe Carr V50 87/90
01:08:06
01:09:31
1641
1199
Female Leigh Hindle Darlington H & AC V40 157/195
01:07:58
01:09:36
1642
1606
Female Michelle Gibbons V35 160/201
01:08:48
01:09:47
1643
2147
Male John Cooper V35 182/185
01:08:35
01:09:50
1644
1089
Female Rose Cannon SNR 194/233
01:08:46
01:09:54
1645
934
Female Kirsteen Mccormick Blaydon Harriers V40 158/195
01:08:21
01:09:55
1646
554
Male Matt Laws V35 183/185
01:08:27
01:09:57
1647
319
Female Joanne Laws V40 159/195
01:08:28
01:09:57
1648
624
Female Jill Jefferson SNR 195/233
01:09:29
01:09:58
1649
1705
Male Peter Rudd V55 64/66
01:08:25
01:10:00
1650
47
Female Nicola Bartoli V40 160/195
01:08:58
01:10:03
1651
1140
Male Nicholas James V45 131/137
01:09:14
01:10:03
1652
1685
Female Zoe Howarth SNR 196/233
01:08:57
01:10:03
1653
1978
Female Gaynor Ayre Alnwick Harriers V45 125/151
01:09:16
01:10:06
1654
1016
Female Janine Arndt North Shields Poly AC V35 161/201
01:08:46
01:10:06
1655
2141
Female Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers & AC V40 161/195
01:08:57
01:10:08
1656
1031
Female Alison Abbott Darwen Dashers V45 126/151
01:09:07
01:10:08
1657
1711
Female Alison Thompson V35 162/201
01:08:47
01:10:13
1658
1826
Male Peter Smith V65 26/28
01:09:57
01:10:13
1659
1719
Male Christopher Cowan V35 184/185
01:08:48
01:10:14
1660
1516
Female Emma Mckeown SNR 197/233
01:09:25
01:10:16
1661
1852
Female Alison Harris Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 198/233
01:09:12
01:10:16
1662
232
Female Julie Joyce Red Kite Runners V40 162/195
01:09:02
01:10:18
1663
1075
Female Mhairi Paterson V35 163/201
01:09:24
01:10:23
1664
759
Female Katie Williamson SNR 199/233
01:10:20
01:10:29
1665
570
Female Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers V40 163/195
01:09:41
01:10:30
1666
19
Male Phil Knowles V40 157/160
01:09:46
01:10:34
1667
1006
Female Gloria Mccabe V70+ 1/2
01:10:20
01:10:35
1668
205
Female Clare Gates Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 127/151
01:09:30
01:10:36
1669
1717
Female Deborah Yeaman V45 128/151
01:09:04
01:10:36
1670
1070
Male Neil Mcdonald SNR 221/230
01:09:37
01:10:40
1671
1237
Female Karen Thomas V40 164/195
01:09:03
01:10:44
1672
1586
Female Claire Mitchell V40 165/195
01:09:04
01:10:44
1673
1165
Female Joanne Forrester V45 129/151
01:09:15
01:10:46
1674
39
Female Barbara Allen V50 65/77
01:09:41
01:10:47
1675
282
Male Raymonde Mcdonald V50 88/90
01:09:17
01:10:48
1676
283
Female Jacqueline Mcdonald V50 66/77
01:09:17
01:10:48
1677
986
Female Jillian Bailey V35 164/201
01:09:20
01:10:54
1678
98
Female Jane Core V55 28/34
01:10:10
01:10:55
1679
663
Female Rebecca Stoker SNR 200/233
01:09:20
01:10:55
1680
42
Male Dennis Patterson V55 65/66
01:10:15
01:10:56
1681
40
Female Natalie Walters V40 166/195
01:10:16
01:10:56
1682
1125
Female Sarah Juliff Blackhill Bounders SNR 201/233
01:09:28
01:10:59
1683
1970
Female Emma Batey V35 165/201
01:09:49
01:10:59
1684
1396
Female Tracey Irving Northern Frontrunners V50 67/77
01:10:28
01:11:04
1685
562
Female Lisa Alderson Quakers RC V40 167/195
01:09:30
01:11:09
1686
1491
Female Jenny Blacklock SNR 202/233
01:10:42
01:11:09
1687
1789
Female Jane Barrett V40 168/195
01:09:37
01:11:12
1688
1888
Female Jeanette Geldart SNR 203/233
01:09:39
01:11:14
1689
1889
Female Lynsey Ramshaw V35 166/201
01:09:44
01:11:19
1690
1203
Female Julie Richardson Darlington H & AC V40 169/195
01:09:41
01:11:19
1691
1164
Female Deborah Ringer V35 167/201
01:09:50
01:11:20
1692
1599
Female Shelley Wilson SNR 204/233
01:10:53
01:11:26
1693
1597
Female Corinne Walton derwent valley trail runners V35 168/201
01:10:48
01:11:29
1694
1825
Male Michael Crew V55 66/66
01:10:07
01:11:34
1695
907
Female Karen Wigg These Girls Can Run V40 170/195
01:10:25
01:11:35
1696
2086
Female Ashleigh Grigg SNR 205/233
01:10:10
01:11:36
1697
1608
Female Lauren Clucas SNR 206/233
01:10:26
01:11:37
1698
1231
Female Catherine Davis V55 29/34
01:10:00
01:11:37
1699
1766
Male Mark Crow SNR 222/230
01:10:36
01:11:40
1700
1767
Male Ian Phillips SNR 223/230
01:10:36
01:11:40
1701
1768
Female Katharine Hillier V50 68/77
01:10:03
01:11:42
1702
1769
Male Steve Hillier V45 132/137
01:10:04
01:11:42
1703
206
Male Paul Gates Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 133/137
01:10:37
01:11:43
1704
220
Female Emma Simblett Elswick Harriers V35 169/201
01:10:49
01:11:53
1705
28
Female Joelle Bremner V35 170/201
01:10:24
01:11:56
1706
32
Female Claire Mchugh V35 171/201
01:10:25
01:11:56
1707
1188
Female Charlotte Roberts SNR 207/233
01:11:46
01:12:09
1708
848
Female Julie O'malley V55 30/34
01:11:40
01:12:11
1709
456
Female Sherrill Lamb V35 172/201
01:11:12
01:12:13
1710
854
Female Gillian Whittaker V45 130/151
01:10:51
01:12:16
1711
976
Female Sarah Wright V35 173/201
01:10:39
01:12:17
1712
160
Female Leanne Johnson V35 174/201
01:11:13
01:12:20
1713
639
Female Lynne Long V60 13/17
01:11:35
01:12:22
1714
140
Female Lisa Mcdonnell V45 131/151
01:11:16
01:12:24
1715
702
Male George Routledge Heaton Harriers V65 27/28
01:10:44
01:12:26
1716
1670
Female Ruth Mccann V35 175/201
01:10:52
01:12:29
1717
278
Female Sylvie Hargreaves North Shields Poly AC V40 171/195
01:11:08
01:12:35
1718
788
Female Linzi Mcmaster SNR 208/233
01:11:38
01:12:35
1719
1479
Female Rachel White V35 176/201
01:12:17
01:12:38
1720
1435
Male Andrew Fowler V45 134/137
01:11:27
01:12:42
1721
1428
Unknown Tracy Fowler V45 1/1
01:11:26
01:12:43
1722
1737
Female Judith Farman V35 177/201
01:11:28
01:12:45
1723
247
Female Rebecca Tindle V35 178/201
01:11:44
01:12:54
1724
425
Female Sally Beautyman V40 172/195
01:12:02
01:12:59
1725
433
Female Louise Thompson V40 173/195
01:12:04
01:13:00
1726
699
Female Judith Slocombe V50 69/77
01:11:34
01:13:00
1727
700
Female Danielle Wright SNR 209/233
01:11:34
01:13:00
1728
44
Female Danielle Richardson These Girls Can Run V35 179/201
01:11:53
01:13:04
1729
139
Male Simon Jones SNR 224/230
01:11:51
01:13:08
1730
18
Female Helen Preston SNR 210/233
01:11:51
01:13:08
1731
1858
Male Kenneth Simons V50 89/90
01:12:36
01:13:08
1732
1180
Male Daniel Peacock SNR 225/230
01:11:46
01:13:08
1733
1623
Female Kerry Smith SNR 211/233
01:12:36
01:13:09
1734
78
Female Rebecca Thorpe SNR 212/233
01:11:53
01:13:09
1735
1300
Female Kirsty Laidler SNR 213/233
01:12:38
01:13:10
1736
173
Female Gillian Bassett V45 132/151
01:11:52
01:13:12
1737
473
Female Gillian Hooton V35 180/201
01:12:16
01:13:17
1738
612
Female Nikki Dodds V35 181/201
01:12:17
01:13:20
1739
928
Female Susan Goss Red Kite Runners V50 70/77
01:12:50
01:13:20
1740
216
Female Jo Carr V50 71/77
01:12:19
01:13:24
1741
344
Female Sian Jackson V40 174/195
01:12:03
01:13:25
1742
1865
Female Nikki Lamb Run Fit North East V45 133/151
01:12:03
01:13:25
1743
1120
Female Lucy Harry SNR 214/233
01:12:27
01:13:26
1744
129
Male Mike Elliott Elvet Striders V70+ 5/6
01:12:38
01:13:32
1745
1758
Male Daniel Renton SNR 226/230
01:11:52
01:13:33
1746
1687
Male Ian Campbell V60 39/40
01:12:07
01:13:35
1747
1989
Male Reg Checkley Heaton Harriers V70+ 6/6
01:12:33
01:13:36
1748
790
Male Ian Parr V40 158/160
01:12:36
01:13:36
1749
1659
Female Jeanette Doran V45 134/151
01:12:31
01:13:43
1750
7
Female Adele Dunn V45 135/151
01:12:31
01:13:43
1751
457
Female Janis Oliver Saltwell Harriers V35 182/201
01:12:14
01:13:44
1752
485
Female Joanne Walton V35 183/201
01:12:08
01:13:45
1753
1689
Female Mary Campbell V60 14/17
01:12:31
01:13:57
1754
840
Female Karen Corder V40 175/195
01:13:00
01:13:59
1755
839
Female Annaliese Heslop SNR 215/233
01:12:59
01:13:59
1756
218
Female Carole Turner V60 15/17
01:12:45
01:14:09
1757
1549
Female Jude Sewell V40 176/195
01:12:58
01:14:12
1758
1
Female Deborah Ashley V50 72/77
01:13:00
01:14:12
1759
79
Female Claire Wynarczyk Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 216/233
01:13:10
01:14:14
1760
1190
Female Lorna Bourne V50 73/77
01:13:18
01:14:16
1761
1263
Female Pat Linney V65 3/4
01:13:06
01:14:24
1762
1561
Female Anna Smith SNR 217/233
01:13:05
01:14:40
1763
1366
Female Helen Pickersgill V35 184/201
01:13:27
01:14:52
1764
1387
Female Helen Blades Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 185/201
01:14:08
01:15:12
1765
455
Female Emma Birchall SNR 218/233
01:14:49
01:15:25
1766
419
Female Claire Mclauchlin V35 186/201
01:14:09
01:15:36
1767
375
Male Jody Colcomb V35 185/185
01:14:36
01:15:40
1768
489
Female Marie Skinner V35 187/201
01:14:03
01:15:40
1769
1097
Female Laura Wright SNR 219/233
01:14:32
01:15:52
1770
1821
Male Gary Marshall SNR 227/230
01:14:36
01:15:59
1771
394
Male Graham Mcmullen V45 135/137
01:14:25
01:15:59
1772
1275
Female Naomi Craven SNR 220/233
01:14:27
01:16:04
1773
1276
Female Janice Craven V60 16/17
01:14:27
01:16:04
1774
1367
Female Donna Alderson SNR 221/233
01:15:26
01:16:07
1775
2132
Female Claire Wheatley V45 136/151
01:14:39
01:16:10
1776
1181
Male David Newlands V65 28/28
01:15:18
01:16:15
1777
2146
Male Jeff Stephenson V50 90/90
01:14:46
01:16:16
1778
900
Female Helen Mcintosh V35 188/201
01:14:44
01:16:19
1779
1010
Female Lisa Briggs V35 189/201
01:14:56
01:16:20
1780
1211
Female Jackie Ramsden V40 177/195
01:14:56
01:16:20
1781
1660
Female