The Mad March Mare 2015

The 7th March 2015
Please Note: This event used a wave start system. Many people changed waves and have not notified us. We have used the chip time for all results. i.e the time it took you from the moment you crossed the start mats to the time you crossed the finish mats.

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
29
Male James Rushton Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Rushton The Cantering Carneys All Ages 1/289
00:49:59
00:49:59
2
28
Male Adam Carney Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Adam Carney The Cantering Carneys All Ages 2/289
00:52:55
00:52:55
3
12
Male Thomas Foley Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Thomas Foley All Ages 3/289
00:53:07
00:53:07
4
111
Male Charlie Dickinson No Easy Way Out All Ages 4/289
00:55:32
00:55:32
5
107
Male Scott Gowland No Easy Way Out All Ages 5/289
00:56:10
00:56:10
6
102
Male Tommy Wanless All Ages 6/289
00:56:50
00:56:50
7
114
Male Louis Wake All Ages 7/289
00:57:41
00:57:41
8
65
Male Rob Owen All Ages 8/289
00:58:06
00:58:06
9
108
Male Matthew Mole No Easy Way Out All Ages 9/289
00:58:33
00:58:33
10
23
Male Alan Moutter Pure Domination All Ages 10/289
01:00:37
01:00:37
11
115
Male Jack Wanless All Ages 11/289
01:00:55
01:00:55
12
27
Male Anthony King All Ages 12/289
01:02:07
01:02:07
13
24
Male Alan Moutter Pure Domination All Ages 13/289
01:02:20
01:02:20
14
109
Male Dan Renwick No Easy Way Out All Ages 14/289
01:02:29
01:02:29
15
106
Male Jack Duggan No Easy Way Out All Ages 15/289
01:04:07
01:04:07
16
105
Male Jonny Mcmanus All Ages 16/289
01:04:09
01:04:09
17
131
Male James Mcgarry Billingham Bombs All Ages 17/289
01:04:24
01:04:24
18
96
Male Liam Smith All Ages 18/289
01:05:28
01:05:28
19
117
Male Dean Brown All Ages 19/289
01:05:28
01:05:28
20
36
Male Edward Longstaff All Ages 20/289
01:05:36
01:05:36
21
358
Male Simon Jobling Wonkey Donkeys All Ages 21/289
01:06:19
01:06:19
22
447
Male Paul Deighton All Ages 22/289
01:06:31
01:06:31
23
61
Male Jonathan Barrett All Ages 23/289
01:06:45
01:06:45
24
519
Male Michael Graham Northern Stars All Ages 24/289
01:07:31
01:07:31
25
42
Male Andrew Sanderson Tynedale Hospice At Home All Ages 25/289
01:07:34
01:07:34
26
353
Male Steve Goodwin Team GYMBAM All Ages 26/289
01:07:51
01:07:51
27
646
Male Josh Bell Volunteer All Ages 27/289
01:07:52
01:07:52
28
19
Male Sam Archer Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 28/289
01:08:06
01:08:06
29
17
Male Colin Stromsoy Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 29/289
01:08:35
01:08:35
30
204
Male Louis Reeson WET WEDGIES All Ages 30/289
01:08:52
01:08:52
31
654
Male Adam Howorth Volunteer All Ages 31/289
01:09:00
01:09:00
32
18
Male Jon Helliwell Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 32/289
01:09:36
01:09:36
33
101
Male Samuel Bull All Ages 33/289
01:10:55
01:10:55
34
203
Male Andy Gibson WET WEDGIES All Ages 34/289
01:10:56
01:10:56
35
22
Male Alan Moutter Pure Domination All Ages 35/289
01:11:08
01:11:08
36
25
Male Alan Moutter Pure Domination All Ages 36/289
01:11:09
01:11:09
37
350
Male Jimmy Bamborough Team GYMBAM All Ages 37/289
01:11:37
01:11:37
38
406
Male Stuart Mayle All Ages 38/289
01:11:41
01:11:41
39
110
Male Brad Craggs No Easy Way Out All Ages 39/289
01:12:03
01:12:03
40
649
Male Stephen Hannah Volunteer All Ages 40/289
01:12:31
01:12:31
41
98
Male William Weir All Ages 41/289
01:12:32
01:12:32
42
100
Female Trudie Sanderson All Ages 1/294
01:12:39
01:12:39
43
104
Female Laura Henderson All Ages 2/294
01:12:41
01:12:41
44
4
Male Paul Lockey All Ages 42/289
01:12:45
01:12:45
45
357
Male Brian Quigley Wonkey Donkeys All Ages 43/289
01:12:57
01:12:57
46
46
Male Michael Howe All Ages 44/289
01:13:40
01:13:40
47
35
Male Ade Blackett The a team All Ages 45/289
01:13:44
01:13:44
48
30
Male James Brady The a team All Ages 46/289
01:13:45
01:13:45
49
33
Male Steve Weddel The a team All Ages 47/289
01:13:47
01:13:47
50
52
Female Helen Knight All Ages 3/294
01:13:47
01:13:47
51
531
Male Ian Dixon All Ages 48/289
01:14:16
01:14:16
52
86
Male Andrew Taylor All Ages 49/289
01:14:25
01:14:25
53
135
Male Chris Grove Team express All Ages 50/289
01:14:52
01:14:52
54
90
Male John Ludlow All Ages 51/289
01:15:12
01:15:12
55
205
Male Paul Robson WET WEDGIES All Ages 52/289
01:15:16
01:15:16
56
210
Male Mark Bradley Disco Ninjas All Ages 53/289
01:15:20
01:15:20
57
402
Female Joanne Thompson All Ages 4/294
01:15:33
01:15:33
58
198
Male Richie Armstrong WET WEDGIES All Ages 54/289
01:15:39
01:15:39
59
432
Female Sophie Rollings All Ages 5/294
01:15:41
01:15:41
60
356
Male Martin Edwards Wonkey Donkeys All Ages 55/289
01:15:48
01:15:48
61
395
Male Ashley Friel All Ages 56/289
01:15:53
01:15:53
62
97
Male Dominic Wright All Ages 57/289
01:15:55
01:15:55
63
396
Male Ryan Todhunter All Ages 58/289
01:15:55
01:15:55
64
477
Male David Story All Ages 59/289
01:15:57
01:15:57
65
478
Male Phil Lumsden All Ages 60/289
01:15:57
01:15:57
66
359
Male Anth Rippon Wonkey Donkeys All Ages 61/289
01:16:00
01:16:00
67
476
Male Adam Wright All Ages 62/289
01:16:01
01:16:01
68
89
Male Scott Turley All Ages 63/289
01:16:10
01:16:10
69
83
Male Andrew Metcalf The Colliers All Ages 64/289
01:16:14
01:16:14
70
81
Male Karl Chapman The Colliers All Ages 65/289
01:16:16
01:16:16
71
431
Male Edward Rollings All Ages 66/289
01:16:16
01:16:16
72
80
Male Mark Batson The Colliers All Ages 67/289
01:16:19
01:16:19
73
82
Male Stu Metcalf The Colliers All Ages 68/289
01:16:22
01:16:22
74
202
Male Adam Johnson WET WEDGIES All Ages 69/289
01:16:23
01:16:23
75
84
Male Brian Brooks The Colliers All Ages 70/289
01:16:24
01:16:24
76
592
Male Michael Farley Hope4Nell All Ages 71/289
01:16:51
01:16:51
77
601
Male Stephen Robinson Fuddy Muckers All Ages 72/289
01:16:52
01:16:52
78
214
Female Debbie Howie Skirts in Dirt All Ages 6/294
01:17:04
01:17:04
79
215
Female Fiona Clarkson Skirts in Dirt All Ages 7/294
01:17:04
01:17:04
80
644
Male James Southworth Volunteer All Ages 73/289
01:17:19
01:17:19
81
113
Male Henry Handy All Ages 74/289
01:18:13
01:18:13
82
112
Male Jamie Crow All Ages 75/289
01:18:15
01:18:15
83
472
Male Ondrej Minich Egger 4 Nations All Ages 76/289
01:18:27
01:18:27
84
470
Male Lukas Majer Egger 4 Nations All Ages 77/289
01:18:28
01:18:28
85
471
Male Tom Coates Egger 4 Nations All Ages 78/289
01:18:29
01:18:29
86
473
Male Oliver Gray Egger 4 Nations All Ages 79/289
01:18:29
01:18:29
87
474
Male Christian Hoormann Egger 4 Nations All Ages 80/289
01:18:29
01:18:29
88
95
Male Andrew Middlemiss All Ages 81/289
01:18:53
01:18:53
89
94
Male Gary Dornan All Ages 82/289
01:18:57
01:18:57
90
319
Male Tony Renwick All Ages 83/289
01:19:17
01:19:17
91
428
Female Sara Dean All Ages 8/294
01:19:24
01:19:24
92
132
Male Chris Nichol Nichol Force All Ages 84/289
01:19:36
01:19:36
93
133
Male Jack Nichol Nichol Force All Ages 85/289
01:19:36
01:19:36
94
63
Female Julie Lemin All Ages 9/294
01:19:38
01:19:38
95
64
Female Hayley Raithby All Ages 10/294
01:19:39
01:19:39
96
653
Female Sophie Adamson Volunteer All Ages 11/294
01:19:58
01:19:58
97
648
Male David Hurst Volunteer All Ages 86/289
01:19:59
01:19:59
98
605
Female Vickie Robinson Fuddy Muckers All Ages 12/294
01:20:19
01:20:19
99
92
Male Jake Ferguson All Ages 87/289
01:20:32
01:20:32
100
93
Male Paul Rea All Ages 88/289
01:20:42
01:20:42
101
303
Male David Batey Mud, Sweat & Beers All Ages 89/289
01:21:01
01:21:01
102
186
Female Julie Cook All Ages 13/294
01:21:20
01:21:20
103
219
Female Susan Black Skirts in Dirt All Ages 14/294
01:21:21
01:21:21
104
228
Female Joanne Marsden Skirts in Dirt All Ages 15/294
01:21:21
01:21:21
105
1
Male Ian Gray All Ages 90/289
01:21:24
01:21:24
106
91
Male Scott Douglas All Ages 91/289
01:21:30
01:21:30
107
85
Male Mark Magin All Ages 92/289
01:21:34
01:21:34
108
79
Female Marie Hilder All Ages 16/294
01:21:36
01:21:36
109
599
Female Catherine Thirlaway Fuddy Muckers All Ages 17/294
01:21:36
01:21:36
110
187
Female Bridget Ryan Fine Fillies All Ages 18/294
01:21:46
01:21:46
111
197
Female Joanna Lord Fine Fillies All Ages 19/294
01:21:50
01:21:50
112
116
Male Adam Storey All Ages 93/289
01:21:51
01:21:51
113
78
Male Stephen Gallagher All Ages 94/289
01:21:52
01:21:52
114
62
Male Lee Keith All Ages 95/289
01:21:53
01:21:53
115
570
Male Duncan Storey Spoons, Hexham All Ages 96/289
01:22:00
01:22:00
116
572
Female Jane Sexton Spoons, Hexham All Ages 20/294
01:22:01
01:22:01
117
211
Male Chris Dodd Disco Ninjas All Ages 97/289
01:22:14
01:22:14
118
220
Female Angela Scott Skirts in Dirt All Ages 21/294
01:22:53
01:22:53
119
239
Male Michael Lynch Team 13 All Ages 98/289
01:22:56
01:22:56
120
335
Male Mark Bainbridge All Ages 99/289
01:23:22
01:23:22
121
430
Male Barry Bainbridge All Ages 100/289
01:23:24
01:23:24
122
352
Male Lewis Scott Team GYMBAM All Ages 101/289
01:23:32
01:23:32
123
130
Female Claire Burns Billingham Bombs All Ages 22/294
01:23:35
01:23:35
124
38
Male Paul Lindsay All Ages 102/289
01:23:36
01:23:36
125
39
Male Robert Ellison All Ages 103/289
01:23:37
01:23:37
126
9
Male Gavin Wintrip All Ages 104/289
01:23:39
01:23:39
127
500
Male David Stokoe All Ages 105/289
01:23:42
01:23:42
128
409
Male Steve Walsh #teamgnrbtg All Ages 106/289
01:24:12
01:24:12
129
40
Female Sarah Grey All Ages 23/294
01:24:26
01:24:26
130
41
Male John Grey All Ages 107/289
01:24:26
01:24:26
131
191
Female Katy Pigg Fine Fillies All Ages 24/294
01:24:27
01:24:27
132
426
Male Simon Cheape All Ages 108/289
01:24:36
01:24:36
133
285
Female Jane Jones The Barnies All Ages 25/294
01:24:46
01:24:46
134
279
Female Rosie Carr The Barnies All Ages 26/294
01:24:47
01:24:47
135
598
Female Leonie Serbrock Fuddy Muckers All Ages 27/294
01:25:03
01:25:03
136
458
Male Thomas Lilico All Ages 109/289
01:25:21
01:25:21
137
37
Male Chris Brierley All Ages 110/289
01:25:22
01:25:22
138
45
Male James Smith All Ages 111/289
01:25:22
01:25:22
139
8
Male Martin Ternent All Ages 112/289
01:25:23
01:25:23
140
457
Female Sarah Lewis wel&abl All Ages 28/294
01:25:25
01:25:25
141
77
Male Jamie Irvine All Ages 113/289
01:25:27
01:25:27
142
277
Female Denisa Nemethova The Barnies All Ages 29/294
01:25:31
01:25:31
143
99
Female Paula Seivewright All Ages 30/294
01:25:37
01:25:37
144
281
Female Lesley Benfield The Barnies All Ages 31/294
01:25:37
01:25:37
145
591
Female Lucy Harrison Hope4Nell All Ages 32/294
01:25:39
01:25:39
146
278
Female Jenny Egdell The Barnies All Ages 33/294
01:25:40
01:25:40
147
284
Female Lisa Palmer The Barnies All Ages 34/294
01:25:40
01:25:40
148
162
Female Lesley Falkous All Ages 35/294
01:25:48
01:25:48
149
163
Male Liam Ford All Ages 114/289
01:25:50
01:25:50
150
485
Female Ruth Forster All Ages 36/294
01:26:04
01:26:04
151
53
Female Claire Mulligan Gin and No Italian All Ages 37/294
01:26:15
01:26:15
152
54
Male Chris Mulligan Gin and No Italian All Ages 115/289
01:26:15
01:26:15
153
55
Male Dan Tobin Gin and No Italian All Ages 116/289
01:26:15
01:26:15
154
56
Female Michelle Saunders Gin and No Italian All Ages 38/294
01:26:15
01:26:15
155
57
Male Chris Saunders Gin and No Italian All Ages 117/289
01:26:16
01:26:16
156
7
Male Malcolm Teasdale All Ages 118/289
01:26:28
01:26:28
157
154
Female Tashka Goswell Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 39/294
01:26:36
01:26:36
158
404
Male Mark Crow All Ages 119/289
01:26:37
01:26:37
159
405
Female Nicola Mcbeth All Ages 40/294
01:26:37
01:26:37
160
6
Male Mark Glencorse All Ages 120/289
01:27:02
01:27:02
161
51
Female Caroline Oneill All Ages 41/294
01:27:10
01:27:10
162
506
Male Simon English Lets do it! All Ages 121/289
01:27:10
01:27:10
163
509
Female Nicky English Lets do it! All Ages 42/294
01:27:11
01:27:11
164
510
Female Suzanne Mcgee Lets do it! All Ages 43/294
01:27:13
01:27:13
165
511
Female Rachel Liddle Lets do it! All Ages 44/294
01:27:14
01:27:14
166
207
Male James Richardson Disco Ninjas All Ages 122/289
01:27:25
01:27:25
167
596
Female Carole Weatherley Fuddy Muckers All Ages 45/294
01:27:39
01:27:39
168
600
Female Katy Brown Fuddy Muckers All Ages 46/294
01:27:40
01:27:40
169
597
Male Jamie Longstaff Fuddy Muckers All Ages 123/289
01:27:41
01:27:41
170
354
Male Joseph Crewdson All Ages 124/289
01:27:48
01:27:48
171
397
Female Julie Robbins All Ages 47/294
01:27:48
01:27:48
172
355
Male Steve Watson All Ages 125/289
01:28:19
01:28:19
173
196
Female Karen Graham Fine Fillies All Ages 48/294
01:28:21
01:28:21
174
195
Female Suzy Cuthbert Fine Fillies All Ages 49/294
01:28:30
01:28:30
175
433
Female Rebekah Simpson All Ages 50/294
01:28:33
01:28:33
176
434
Female Beth Brown All Ages 51/294
01:28:36
01:28:36
177
461
Female Louise Blair Team Mcknight All Ages 52/294
01:28:48
01:28:48
178
460
Female Rachel Mcknight Team Mcknight All Ages 53/294
01:28:49
01:28:49
179
201
Male Tim Alsop WET WEDGIES All Ages 126/289
01:28:57
01:28:57
180
394
Male Neil Wetherell All Ages 127/289
01:29:02
01:29:02
181
619
Female Marie Grieve Mazzys Heroes All Ages 54/294
01:29:02
01:29:02
182
43
Male Kevin Rice Assert Warriors All Ages 128/289
01:29:03
01:29:03
183
603
Female Georgina Newsham Fuddy Muckers All Ages 55/294
01:29:03
01:29:03
184
604
Male Daniel Sempers Fuddy Muckers All Ages 129/289
01:29:03
01:29:03
185
44
Female Emma Adamson Assert Warriors All Ages 56/294
01:29:07
01:29:07
186
625
Male Barry Keech Mazzys Heroes All Ages 130/289
01:29:07
01:29:07
187
188
Female Ruth Wilkinson Fine Fillies All Ages 57/294
01:29:46
01:29:46
188
193
Female Sarah Stokoe Fine Fillies All Ages 58/294
01:29:46
01:29:46
189
636
Male Greg Harrison Team Joyce Drainage All Ages 131/289
01:29:51
01:29:51
190
640
Male Neil Mcdiarmid Team Joyce Drainage All Ages 132/289
01:29:51
01:29:51
191
638
Female Pippa Wilson Team Joyce Drainage All Ages 59/294
01:29:56
01:29:56
192
174
Male Stephen Blight All Ages 133/289
01:29:57
01:29:57
193
639
Female Carol Marshall Team Joyce Drainage All Ages 60/294
01:29:57
01:29:57
194
173
Male Richard Cartlidge All Ages 134/289
01:29:59
01:29:59
195
608
Female Wendy Park All Ages 61/294
01:30:03
01:30:03
196
60
Female Alex Thompson All Ages 62/294
01:30:07
01:30:07
197
282
Female Stephanie Whaley The Barnies All Ages 63/294
01:30:14
01:30:14
198
283
Female Chrissie Skillen The Barnies All Ages 64/294
01:30:14
01:30:14
199
209
Male Julian Jamieson Disco Ninjas All Ages 135/289
01:31:01
01:31:01
200
47
Male Michael Watt All Ages 136/289
01:31:03
01:31:03
201
59
Female Janet Costelloe All Ages 65/294
01:31:16
01:31:16
202
48
Female Zoe Thomson All Ages 66/294
01:32:15
01:32:15
203
294
Male James Sweet All Ages 137/289
01:32:17
01:32:17
204
466
Female Kate Milburn Northumbrian Water Warriors All Ages 67/294
01:32:26
01:32:26
205
464
Female Claire Thomson Northumbrian Water Warriors All Ages 68/294
01:32:27
01:32:27
206
467
Male Graham Coulson Northumbrian Water Warriors All Ages 138/289
01:32:27
01:32:27
207
469
Female Helen Sharp Northumbrian Water Warriors All Ages 69/294
01:32:27
01:32:27
208
468
Male Andrew Myers Northumbrian Water Warriors All Ages 139/289
01:32:28
01:32:28
209
465
Male Dave Allen Northumbrian Water Warriors All Ages 140/289
01:32:34
01:32:34
210
429
Male John Bolton All Ages 141/289
01:32:44
01:32:44
211
427
Male Craig Riddell All Ages 142/289
01:32:45
01:32:45
212
76
Male Phil Davison All Ages 143/289
01:33:01
01:33:01
213
144
Male James Knox Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 144/289
01:33:05
01:33:05
214
254
Female Kate Charlton Robertos big 50th bash All Ages 70/294
01:33:08
01:33:08
215
253
Female Lucy Courtney Robertos big 50th bash All Ages 71/294
01:33:09
01:33:09
216
252
Female Jo Lally Robertos big 50th bash All Ages 72/294
01:33:10
01:33:10
217
256
Female Leanne Hayter Robertos big 50th bash All Ages 73/294
01:33:11
01:33:11
218
118
Male Sean Graham All Ages 145/289
01:33:17
01:33:17
219
453
Male Trevor Robinson 4inarow All Ages 146/289
01:33:23
01:33:23
220
452
Male Peter Johnson 4inarow All Ages 147/289
01:33:26
01:33:26
221
451
Male Anthony Blackmore 4inarow All Ages 148/289
01:33:28
01:33:28
222
176
Female Harriet Pearson All Ages 74/294
01:33:29
01:33:29
223
177
Male Calvin Brown All Ages 149/289
01:33:29
01:33:29
224
58
Male Johhny Lee Gin and No Italian All Ages 150/289
01:33:42
01:33:42
225
593
Male Benjamin Wattis Hope4Nell All Ages 151/289
01:33:44
01:33:44
226
595
Male Craig Bird Hope4Nell All Ages 152/289
01:33:44
01:33:44
227
393
Female Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes All Ages 75/294
01:33:48
01:33:48
228
390
Female Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes All Ages 76/294
01:33:50
01:33:50
229
306
Male Anthony Armstrong Mud, Sweat & Beers All Ages 153/289
01:34:03
01:34:03
230
151
Male Ian Pickup Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 154/289
01:34:05
01:34:05
231
307
Male Stephen Donnison Mud, Sweat & Beers All Ages 155/289
01:34:06
01:34:06
232
501
Male Brian Harrison All Ages 156/289
01:34:13
01:34:13
233
136
Female Nicola Morland All Ages 77/294
01:34:14
01:34:14
234
103
Female Judith Helen Chisholm All Ages 78/294
01:34:15
01:34:15
235
440
Female Teresa Jordan iCan Fitness All Ages 79/294
01:34:15
01:34:15
236
550
Male Haydn Ford Team Red Marine Team All Ages 157/289
01:34:35
01:34:35
237
552
Male Tim Newsome Team Red Marine Team All Ages 158/289
01:34:36
01:34:36
238
551
Male Sam Irvine Team Red Marine Team All Ages 159/289
01:34:37
01:34:37
239
257
Male Thomas Hannett All Ages 160/289
01:34:38
01:34:38
240
547
Male Kevin Lewins Team Red Marine Team All Ages 161/289
01:34:38
01:34:38
241
554
Male Magnus Campbell Team Red Marine Team All Ages 162/289
01:34:39
01:34:39
242
403
Female Helen Orrell All Ages 80/294
01:34:41
01:34:41
243
545
Male Nick Adams Team Red Marine Team All Ages 163/289
01:34:41
01:34:41
244
549
Male Dorlan Walker Team Red Marine Team All Ages 164/289
01:34:41
01:34:41
245
553
Female Kirstie Miller Team Red Marine Team All Ages 81/294
01:34:41
01:34:41
246
618
Male Scott Graham Crazy Diamonds All Ages 165/289
01:34:46
01:34:46
247
617
Male Sean Gladwin Crazy Diamonds All Ages 166/289
01:34:50
01:34:50
248
496
Female Jennifer Chan All Ages 82/294
01:34:59
01:34:59
249
497
Female Natalia Foster All Ages 83/294
01:35:00
01:35:00
250
454
Female Sara Middleton All Ages 84/294
01:35:02
01:35:02
251
435
Female Sonia Turpin All Ages 85/294
01:35:09
01:35:09
252
190
Female Kathryn Dutton Fine Fillies All Ages 86/294
01:35:14
01:35:14
253
189
Female Jane Whitelaw Fine Fillies All Ages 87/294
01:35:15
01:35:15
254
141
Male Robbie Nixon whitley warriors All Ages 167/289
01:35:56
01:35:56
255
161
Male Gary Ganley All Ages 168/289
01:36:06
01:36:06
256
3
Male Andrew Marshall All Ages 169/289
01:36:07
01:36:07
257
168
Female Christine Eastman All Ages 88/294
01:36:07
01:36:07
258
170
Female Derina Dawson All Ages 89/294
01:36:10
01:36:10
259
615
Male Richard Fullerton Crazy Diamonds All Ages 170/289
01:36:16
01:36:16
260
142
Female Megan Parker whitley warriors All Ages 90/294
01:36:22
01:36:22
261
143
Male Martyn Ridley whitley warriors All Ages 171/289
01:36:22
01:36:22
262
616
Male Liam Gladwin Crazy Diamonds All Ages 172/289
01:36:22
01:36:22
263
139
Male Lewis Short whitley warriors All Ages 173/289
01:36:23
01:36:23
264
614
Female Lynsey Caveney Crazy Diamonds All Ages 91/294
01:36:23
01:36:23
265
140
Female Sophie Myers whitley warriors All Ages 92/294
01:36:24
01:36:24
266
502
Female Bev Okane All Ages 93/294
01:36:47
01:36:47
267
503
Male Simon Varley All Ages 174/289
01:36:50
01:36:50
268
208
Male Alan Franklin Disco Ninjas All Ages 175/289
01:37:01
01:37:01
269
216
Female Ann Lee Skirts in Dirt All Ages 94/294
01:37:02
01:37:02
270
217
Female Amy Graham Skirts in Dirt All Ages 95/294
01:37:12
01:37:12
271
516
Female Jane Garvin Lets do it! All Ages 96/294
01:37:25
01:37:25
272
517
Female Nadine Stansbie Lets do it! All Ages 97/294
01:37:25
01:37:25
273
562
Female Nadine Mushet Mud Flaps All Ages 98/294
01:38:15
01:38:15
274
589
Male Daniel Hopkins Hope4Nell All Ages 176/289
01:38:38
01:38:38
275
587
Male Rory Newton Hope4Nell All Ages 177/289
01:38:41
01:38:41
276
594
Female Kirsty Mcdonald Hope4Nell All Ages 99/294
01:38:41
01:38:41
277
581
Female Claire Wedgwood Hope4Nell All Ages 100/294
01:38:43
01:38:43
278
385
Female Sharon Little Cross Borders All Ages 101/294
01:38:44
01:38:44
279
387
Female Lauren Mcmillan Cross Borders All Ages 102/294
01:38:44
01:38:44
280
149
Male Mark Whales Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 178/289
01:38:45
01:38:45
281
153
Female Rachel Sullivan Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 103/294
01:38:47
01:38:47
282
588
Female Katie Newton Hope4Nell All Ages 104/294
01:38:47
01:38:47
283
155
Female Francesca Vivace Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 105/294
01:38:48
01:38:48
284
150
Female Lucy Delaney Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 106/294
01:38:49
01:38:49
285
586
Female Julie Harrison Hope4Nell All Ages 107/294
01:38:52
01:38:52
286
124
Female Emily Reader Team Rainton All Ages 108/294
01:38:57
01:38:57
287
119
Male David Elliott Team Rainton All Ages 179/289
01:38:58
01:38:58
288
121
Male David Elliott Team Rainton All Ages 180/289
01:38:58
01:38:58
289
656
Female Grace Irons All Ages 109/294
01:38:58
01:38:58
290
125
Female Catherine Hall Team Rainton All Ages 110/294
01:38:59
01:38:59
291
122
Male Thomas Elliott Team Rainton All Ages 181/289
01:39:00
01:39:00
292
123
Female Gillian Reader Team Rainton All Ages 111/294
01:39:00
01:39:00
293
120
Female Louise Elliott Team Rainton All Ages 112/294
01:39:01
01:39:01
294
258
Female Mandy Stonehouse Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 113/294
01:39:01
01:39:01
295
261
Male Dave Logan Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 182/289
01:39:01
01:39:01
296
266
Female Jenni Wade Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 114/294
01:39:01
01:39:01
297
134
Male Matthew Ord All Ages 183/289
01:39:02
01:39:02
298
146
Female Daniele Baron Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 115/294
01:39:07
01:39:07
299
152
Male Matthew Gunther Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 184/289
01:39:08
01:39:08
300
456
Male Ben Crowder All Ages 185/289
01:40:03
01:40:03
301
486
Female Emily Carey All Ages 116/294
01:40:03
01:40:03
302
484
Female Kate Jackson All Ages 117/294
01:40:04
01:40:04
303
16
Female Jo Howarth Lets do it! All Ages 118/294
01:40:10
01:40:10
304
512
Female Emma Ainsley Lets do it! All Ages 119/294
01:40:12
01:40:12
305
147
Male David Cornforth Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 186/289
01:40:13
01:40:13
306
182
Male Henry Wilkie-Smith Team Spartacus All Ages 187/289
01:40:20
01:40:20
307
5
Female Carrie Scuffell All Ages 120/294
01:40:26
01:40:26
308
13
Female Louise Henshelwood All Ages 121/294
01:40:28
01:40:28
309
166
Male Martin Anderson All Ages 188/289
01:40:28
01:40:28
310
167
Female Helen Barnes All Ages 122/294
01:40:28
01:40:28
311
14
Male Paul Alderson All Ages 189/289
01:40:29
01:40:29
312
481
Male Michael Gurney All Ages 190/289
01:40:31
01:40:31
313
194
Female Claire Collins Fine Fillies All Ages 123/294
01:40:33
01:40:33
314
231
Female Claire Robinson Skirts in Dirt All Ages 124/294
01:40:33
01:40:33
315
178
Male Paul Hannah Team Spartacus All Ages 191/289
01:40:36
01:40:36
316
179
Male Paul Sehgal Team Spartacus All Ages 192/289
01:40:38
01:40:38
317
181
Male Andy Jackson Team Spartacus All Ages 193/289
01:40:38
01:40:38
318
200
Male Colin Shane-Stone WET WEDGIES All Ages 194/289
01:40:38
01:40:38
319
184
Female Emma Gifford Team Spartacus All Ages 125/294
01:40:41
01:40:41
320
183
Male Philip Gifford Team Spartacus All Ages 195/289
01:40:46
01:40:46
321
521
Female Susan Brotherton Northern Stars All Ages 126/294
01:41:00
01:41:00
322
522
Male Ray Mason Northern Stars All Ages 196/289
01:41:00
01:41:00
323
523
Male Kafarakis Athanasios Northern Stars All Ages 197/289
01:41:01
01:41:01
324
490
Male James Still Team Nova All Ages 198/289
01:41:02
01:41:02
325
491
Female Katie Kirkup Team Nova All Ages 127/294
01:41:02
01:41:02
326
518
Female Katy Delamore Northern Stars All Ages 128/294
01:41:02
01:41:02
327
520
Female Amanda Dunkley Northern Stars All Ages 129/294
01:41:02
01:41:02
328
367
Male Russell Taylor Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015 All Ages 199/289
01:41:14
01:41:14
329
370
Male David Hall Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015 All Ages 200/289
01:41:17
01:41:17
330
368
Male Shaun Smith Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015 All Ages 201/289
01:41:18
01:41:18
331
369
Male Oliver Bulley Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015 All Ages 202/289
01:41:20
01:41:20
332
10
Male Paul Wales All Ages 203/289
01:41:31
01:41:31
333
11
Male Paul Wales All Ages 204/289
01:41:31
01:41:31
334
569
Male Daniel Henderson Spoons, Hexham All Ages 205/289
01:41:34
01:41:34
335
568
Female Cindy Seddon Purkins Spoons, Hexham All Ages 130/294
01:41:36
01:41:36
336
221
Female Vivienne Kirchin Skirts in Dirt All Ages 131/294
01:41:43
01:41:43
337
606
Female Michaela Horniman Team Horniman All Ages 132/294
01:41:56
01:41:56
338
607
Male Richard Horniman Team Horniman All Ages 206/289
01:41:56
01:41:56
339
235
Female Jill Lavery Skirts in Dirt All Ages 133/294
01:42:04
01:42:04
340
138
Female Amanda Wallace All Ages 134/294
01:42:08
01:42:08
341
620
Female Janine Fish Mazzys Heroes All Ages 135/294
01:42:24
01:42:24
342
621
Male John Fish Mazzys Heroes All Ages 207/289
01:42:24
01:42:24
343
624
Male Tony Doodads Mazzys Heroes All Ages 208/289
01:42:24
01:42:24
344
286
Male Alun Woodward The Barnies All Ages 209/289
01:42:29
01:42:29
345
280
Female Kathryn Rutter The Barnies All Ages 136/294
01:42:30
01:42:30
346
287
Female Lynda Walton The Barnies All Ages 137/294
01:42:30
01:42:30
347
622
Female Lucy Morpeth Mazzys Heroes All Ages 138/294
01:42:31
01:42:31
348
563
Female Becky Paxton Mud Flaps All Ages 139/294
01:42:47
01:42:47
349
508
Female Helena Westwood Lets do it! All Ages 140/294
01:42:57
01:42:57
350
15
Male Mark Edwards Lets do it! All Ages 210/289
01:43:00
01:43:00
351
507
Male Lee Bradford Lets do it! All Ages 211/289
01:43:00
01:43:00
352
515
Male John Ball Lets do it! All Ages 212/289
01:43:02
01:43:02
353
68
Female Nicola Lowery Spidercise All Ages 141/294
01:43:11
01:43:11
354
67
Male Tony Ward Spidercise All Ages 213/289
01:43:12
01:43:12
355
289
Female Lisa Carline Maiden Mud Skippers All Ages 142/294
01:43:12
01:43:12
356
291
Female Sharon Whiting-Mckay Maiden Mud Skippers All Ages 143/294
01:43:15
01:43:15
357
450
Male Mark Sanderson All Ages 214/289
01:43:15
01:43:15
358
459
Male Chris Moody All Ages 215/289
01:43:17
01:43:17
359
70
Male Mark Lees - Smiths Spidercise All Ages 216/289
01:43:21
01:43:21
360
71
Female Michelle Hornsby Spidercise All Ages 144/294
01:43:22
01:43:22
361
74
Female Corinne Harris Spidercise All Ages 145/294
01:43:22
01:43:22
362
73
Female Laura Goldfingle Spidercise All Ages 146/294
01:43:24
01:43:24
363
69
Female Joanna Jerrard Spidercise All Ages 147/294
01:43:25
01:43:25
364
72
Female Tamsin Warren Spidercise All Ages 148/294
01:43:25
01:43:25
365
75
Female Rachel Khalil Spidercise All Ages 149/294
01:43:26
01:43:26
366
175
Female Louise Simpson All Ages 150/294
01:43:29
01:43:29
367
288
Female Louise Cram Maiden Mud Skippers All Ages 151/294
01:43:29
01:43:29
368
290
Female Marie Davison Maiden Mud Skippers All Ages 152/294
01:43:30
01:43:30
369
292
Female Susan Burns Maiden Mud Skippers All Ages 153/294
01:43:30
01:43:30
370
513
Female Penny Hamlin Lets do it! All Ages 154/294
01:43:31
01:43:31
371
243
Female Gabrielle Hillary Team Ignite All Ages 155/294
01:43:32
01:43:32
372
514
Female Fiona Hinchcliffe Lets do it! All Ages 156/294
01:43:32
01:43:32
373
240
Male David Burns Team Ignite All Ages 217/289
01:43:33
01:43:33
374
241
Male Matthew Burns Team Ignite All Ages 218/289
01:43:34
01:43:34
375
244
Female Victoria Armstrong Team Ignite All Ages 157/294
01:43:34
01:43:34
376
164
Female Lynsey Mclean All Ages 158/294
01:43:44
01:43:44
377
148
Female Maria Mccann Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 159/294
01:43:50
01:43:50
378
145
Male Andy Fowler Norfolk n Chancers All Ages 219/289
01:43:56
01:43:56
379
444
Male Andrew Keen iCan Fitness All Ages 220/289
01:44:02
01:44:02
380
441
Female Denise Jordan iCan Fitness All Ages 160/294
01:44:03
01:44:03
381
443
Female Kate Nicholas iCan Fitness All Ages 161/294
01:44:05
01:44:05
382
438
Male Neil Reed iCan Fitness All Ages 221/289
01:44:06
01:44:06
383
455
Female Carys Laider Tynedale Hospice At Home All Ages 162/294
01:44:06
01:44:06
384
165
Female Gail Armstrong All Ages 163/294
01:44:07
01:44:07
385
439
Male Ian Graham iCan Fitness All Ages 222/289
01:44:08
01:44:08
386
26
Female Val Hofmann All Ages 164/294
01:44:09
01:44:09
387
436
Male David Atkins iCan Fitness All Ages 223/289
01:44:11
01:44:11
388
445
Female Rhiannon Winter iCan Fitness All Ages 165/294
01:44:15
01:44:15
389
172
Male John Lavender All Ages 224/289
01:44:24
01:44:24
390
437
Male Ross Corbet iCan Fitness All Ages 225/289
01:44:34
01:44:34
391
442
Male Mark Winter iCan Fitness All Ages 226/289
01:44:37
01:44:37
392
449
Male Chris Weighill All Ages 227/289
01:44:57
01:44:57
393
543
Male James Forster Sele Superstars All Ages 228/289
01:44:58
01:44:58
394
448
Male Andrew Simpson All Ages 229/289
01:44:59
01:44:59
395
540
Male David Grenfell Sele Superstars All Ages 230/289
01:45:00
01:45:00
396
536
Male Luke Watson Sele Superstars All Ages 231/289
01:45:01
01:45:01
397
533
Female Claire Allman Sele Superstars All Ages 166/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
398
534
Female Jayne Ireland Sele Superstars All Ages 167/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
399
535
Female Katy Yoxhall Sele Superstars All Ages 168/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
400
537
Female Sarah Porter Sele Superstars All Ages 169/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
401
541
Female Stephanie Milburn Sele Superstars All Ages 170/294
01:45:02
01:45:02
402
293
Male Billy Sweet All Ages 232/289
01:45:27
01:45:27
403
376
Female Jacqueline Tyler We luv mud All Ages 171/294
01:45:48
01:45:48
404
378
Male Patrick Weeks We luv mud All Ages 233/289
01:45:48
01:45:48
405
558
Female Jessica Armstrong Mud Flaps All Ages 172/294
01:45:49
01:45:49
406
559
Female Clare Bennington Mud Flaps All Ages 173/294
01:45:49
01:45:49
407
337
Male Iain Wilson Team GYMBAM All Ages 234/289
01:45:51
01:45:51
408
346
Male Adam Parker Team GYMBAM All Ages 235/289
01:45:52
01:45:52
409
462
Female Jane Mason Beach Design All Ages 174/294
01:45:52
01:45:52
410
561
Female Joan Collins Mud Flaps All Ages 175/294
01:45:55
01:45:55
411
375
Male Chris Shaftoe We luv mud All Ages 236/289
01:46:00
01:46:00
412
463
Female Heather Raftery Beach Design All Ages 176/294
01:46:04
01:46:04
413
479
Male Frank Burnip All Ages 237/289
01:46:10
01:46:10
414
480
Male Nathan Sandy All Ages 238/289
01:46:10
01:46:10
415
446
Male Chris Maughan All Ages 239/289
01:46:33
01:46:33
416
565
Female Lynsey Briddock Mud Flaps All Ages 177/294
01:46:44
01:46:44
417
320
Male Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders All Ages 240/289
01:46:47
01:46:47
418
322
Male Jason Brooker Stocksfield Striders All Ages 241/289
01:46:50
01:46:50
419
326
Female Linda Holmes Stocksfield Striders All Ages 178/294
01:46:50
01:46:50
420
329
Female Elissa Spoors Stocksfield Striders All Ages 179/294
01:46:50
01:46:50
421
325
Male David Robson Stocksfield Striders All Ages 242/289
01:46:51
01:46:51
422
330
Male Matthaios Psarianos Stocksfield Striders All Ages 243/289
01:46:51
01:46:51
423
331
Female Julie Stoves Robson Stocksfield Striders All Ages 180/294
01:46:51
01:46:51
424
323
Male Adam Hucklesby Stocksfield Striders All Ages 244/289
01:46:52
01:46:52
425
374
Male Neil Foggin We luv mud All Ages 245/289
01:46:53
01:46:53
426
324
Male Danny Gilholme Stocksfield Striders All Ages 246/289
01:46:54
01:46:54
427
328
Female Claire Aitkenhead Stocksfield Striders All Ages 181/294
01:46:54
01:46:54
428
377
Female Catherine Jowett We luv mud All Ages 182/294
01:46:54
01:46:54
429
575
Male Adam Ramsay Hope4Nell All Ages 247/289
01:47:03
01:47:03
430
373
Female Jacquelyn Foggin We luv mud All Ages 183/294
01:47:09
01:47:09
431
2
Male Paul Gray All Ages 248/289
01:47:30
01:47:30
432
412
Female Janice Stewart #teamgnrbtg All Ages 184/294
01:47:43
01:47:43
433
407
Male Kevin Brown #teamgnrbtg All Ages 249/289
01:47:44
01:47:44
434
411
Male Steve Major #teamgnrbtg All Ages 250/289
01:47:44
01:47:44
435
384
Female Hannah Bellerby All Ages 185/294
01:48:05
01:48:05
436
382
Female Vicky Sinski All Ages 186/294
01:48:10
01:48:10
437
383
Male Andrew Hammond All Ages 251/289
01:48:10
01:48:10
438
334
Male Daniel Cooper All Ages 252/289
01:49:08
01:49:08
439
336
Male Graham Cooper All Ages 253/289
01:49:24
01:49:24
440
483
Female Lorraine Smith The Jason Statham Appreciation Society All Ages 187/294
01:49:27
01:49:27
441
482
Female Susan Jayne Thompson All Ages 188/294
01:49:29
01:49:29
442
347
Female Gemma Elliot Team GYMBAM All Ages 189/294
01:50:19
01:50:19
443
585
Female Joanne Parton Hope4Nell All Ages 190/294
01:50:26
01:50:26
444
494
Female Holly Howey Team Nova All Ages 191/294
01:50:34
01:50:34
445
489
Male Colin Murphy Team Nova All Ages 254/289
01:50:41
01:50:41
446
492
Female Helen Vickers Team Nova All Ages 192/294
01:50:42
01:50:42
447
236
Male Philip Brown Team 13 All Ages 255/289
01:51:43
01:51:43
448
315
Female Sarah Young Dirty Virgins All Ages 193/294
01:51:45
01:51:45
449
318
Male Shaun Hunter Dirty Virgins All Ages 256/289
01:51:45
01:51:45
450
314
Male Mathew Chamberlain Dirty Virgins All Ages 257/289
01:51:46
01:51:46
451
316
Female Michelle Moat Dirty Virgins All Ages 194/294
01:51:46
01:51:46
452
313
Male Kristian Avery Dirty Virgins All Ages 258/289
01:51:54
01:51:54
453
317
Male Richard Sykes Dirty Virgins All Ages 259/289
01:51:54
01:51:54
454
222
Female Sarah Louise Mcghee Skirts in Dirt All Ages 195/294
01:51:58
01:51:58
455
229
Female Hannah Shane Skirts in Dirt All Ages 196/294
01:51:58
01:51:58
456
128
Female Joanne Sowerby Billingham Bombs All Ages 197/294
01:52:38
01:52:38
457
226
Female Toni Robson Skirts in Dirt All Ages 198/294
01:52:42
01:52:42
458
232
Female Gemma Robson Skirts in Dirt All Ages 199/294
01:52:42
01:52:42
459
233
Female Joanne Dixon Skirts in Dirt All Ages 200/294
01:52:46
01:52:46
460
129
Female Diane Gourlay Billingham Bombs All Ages 201/294
01:52:47
01:52:47
461
238
Male Chris Stevenson Team 13 All Ages 260/289
01:52:53
01:52:53
462
237
Male Mark Dixon Team 13 All Ages 261/289
01:52:54
01:52:54
463
212
Female Samantha Cheeseman Skirts in Dirt All Ages 202/294
01:52:57
01:52:57
464
213
Female Joanne Pearson Skirts in Dirt All Ages 203/294
01:52:57
01:52:57
465
234
Female Jenny Dodd Skirts in Dirt All Ages 204/294
01:53:19
01:53:19
466
224
Female Claire Salloway Skirts in Dirt All Ages 205/294
01:53:22
01:53:22
467
251
Male Ian Holliday Northern & Nithered All Ages 262/289
01:53:23
01:53:23
468
249
Male Craig Duncan Northern & Nithered All Ages 263/289
01:53:25
01:53:25
469
571
Male Aidan Greenhow Spoons, Hexham All Ages 264/289
01:53:29
01:53:29
470
573
Female Claire Brown Spoons, Hexham All Ages 206/294
01:53:30
01:53:30
471
246
Male Neil Richardson Northern & Nithered All Ages 265/289
01:53:31
01:53:31
472
250
Female Joanne Crook Northern & Nithered All Ages 207/294
01:53:57
01:53:57
473
248
Female Rachael Leech Northern & Nithered All Ages 208/294
01:53:59
01:53:59
474
408
Male Ste Walsh #teamgnrbtg All Ages 266/289
01:54:47
01:54:47
475
410
Female Emma Walsh #teamgnrbtg All Ages 209/294
01:54:47
01:54:47
476
274
Male Matthew Murphy Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 267/289
01:56:12
01:56:12
477
259
Female Sophie Chambers Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 210/294
01:56:19
01:56:19
478
260
Female Rachel Barr Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 211/294
01:56:19
01:56:19
479
272
Female Matilda Butler Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 212/294
01:56:19
01:56:19
480
273
Female Ceri Storer Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 213/294
01:56:19
01:56:19
481
264
Female Emily Watkinson Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 214/294
01:56:20
01:56:20
482
270
Female Catlin Fickling Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 215/294
01:56:20
01:56:20
483
276
Female Ali Sedcole Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 216/294
01:56:21
01:56:21
484
269
Female Amy-Louise Lakey Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 217/294
01:56:24
01:56:24
485
362
Male Tristen Reid Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour All Ages 268/289
01:56:29
01:56:29
486
360
Female Kathleen Batty Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour All Ages 218/294
01:56:34
01:56:34
487
364
Female Jacqueline Batty Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour All Ages 219/294
01:56:35
01:56:35
488
363
Female Alison Mckie Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour All Ages 220/294
01:56:38
01:56:38
489
365
Female Lisa Miller Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour All Ages 221/294
01:56:41
01:56:41
490
361
Female Kathleen Batty Team Rambo: Last Blood On Tour All Ages 222/294
01:56:43
01:56:43
491
230
Female Liz Franks Skirts in Dirt All Ages 223/294
01:57:03
01:57:03
492
525
Male Adrian Brierley witnessthefitness All Ages 269/289
01:57:03
01:57:03
493
528
Female Katie Doyle witnessthefitness All Ages 224/294
01:57:05
01:57:05
494
526
Male Greg Judges witnessthefitness All Ages 270/289
01:57:06
01:57:06
495
527
Male David Clark witnessthefitness All Ages 271/289
01:57:06
01:57:06
496
524
Female Zoe Lorenzo witnessthefitness All Ages 225/294
01:57:07
01:57:07
497
218
Female Lynn Hind Skirts in Dirt All Ages 226/294
01:57:28
01:57:28
498
366
Female Natalie Ianson Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015 All Ages 227/294
01:58:34
01:58:34
499
371
Female Janine Maddison Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015 All Ages 228/294
01:58:35
01:58:35
500
372
Female Leigh Wedge Denise Taylor Cancer Trust MMM2015 All Ages 229/294
01:58:40
01:58:40
501
304
Female Carly Armstrong Mud, Sweat & Beers All Ages 230/294
01:58:46
01:58:46
502
308
Female Samantha Donnison Mud, Sweat & Beers All Ages 231/294
01:58:46
01:58:46
503
611
Male Dainel Allwood All Ages 272/289
01:58:51
01:58:51
504
631
Female Samantha Fender TEAM STRUGGLE All Ages 232/294
01:58:52
01:58:52
505
626
Female Samantha Campion TEAM STRUGGLE All Ages 233/294
01:58:59
01:58:59
506
206
Male Mark Rowell Disco Ninjas All Ages 273/289
01:59:01
01:59:01
507
199
Male Leigh Reeson WET WEDGIES All Ages 274/289
01:59:03
01:59:03
508
421
Female Morag Donoghue Willowburn Warriors All Ages 234/294
01:59:05
01:59:05
509
418
Female Ashlynne Butler Willowburn Warriors All Ages 235/294
01:59:06
01:59:06
510
419
Male David Bartrum Willowburn Warriors All Ages 275/289
01:59:06
01:59:06
511
420
Female Maureen Bartrum Willowburn Warriors All Ages 236/294
01:59:06
01:59:06
512
425
Female Colette Wilson Willowburn Warriors All Ages 237/294
01:59:06
01:59:06
513
413
Female Carol Davison Willowburn Warriors All Ages 238/294
01:59:07
01:59:07
514
416
Female Colette Rowland Willowburn Warriors All Ages 239/294
01:59:07
01:59:07
515
422
Male Ron Mccormack Willowburn Warriors All Ages 276/289
01:59:07
01:59:07
516
423
Male David Kohler Willowburn Warriors All Ages 277/289
01:59:07
01:59:07
517
415
Female Julie Howard Willowburn Warriors All Ages 240/294
01:59:08
01:59:08
518
417
Female Sarah Ennis Willowburn Warriors All Ages 241/294
01:59:09
01:59:09
519
610
Female Rebecca Stainsby All Ages 242/294
01:59:14
01:59:14
520
609
Female Asheigh Chapman All Ages 243/294
01:59:15
01:59:15
521
632
Female Laura Richardson TEAM STRUGGLE All Ages 244/294
01:59:18
01:59:18
522
275
Male Ross Stewart Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 278/289
01:59:28
01:59:28
523
630
Female Charlotte Smith TEAM STRUGGLE All Ages 245/294
01:59:53
01:59:53
524
388
Female Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes All Ages 246/294
02:00:03
02:00:03
525
389
Female Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes All Ages 247/294
02:00:03
02:00:03
526
391
Female Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes All Ages 248/294
02:00:03
02:00:03
527
392
Female Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Babes All Ages 249/294
02:00:03
02:00:03
528
309
Female Eileen Edwards Assert Warriors All Ages 250/294
02:00:08
02:00:08
529
310
Male Iain Macphail Assert Warriors All Ages 279/289
02:00:08
02:00:08
530
311
Female Amanda Nichol Assert Warriors All Ages 251/294
02:00:08
02:00:08
531
312
Male Martin Wade Assert Warriors All Ages 280/289
02:00:08
02:00:08
532
156
Female Katie Banister Berwick Bears All Ages 252/294
02:00:33
02:00:33
533
157
Female Melissa Guthrie Berwick Bears All Ages 253/294
02:00:34
02:00:34
534
341
Female Emma Richardson Team GYMBAM All Ages 254/294
02:01:18
02:01:18
535
342
Female Alex Brown Team GYMBAM All Ages 255/294
02:01:18
02:01:18
536
344
Female Amy Mcnally Team GYMBAM All Ages 256/294
02:01:18
02:01:18
537
351
Male Marnie Alfaraf Team GYMBAM All Ages 281/289
02:01:18
02:01:18
538
339
Male Dean Hamed Team GYMBAM All Ages 282/289
02:01:19
02:01:19
539
343
Female Rachel Campbell Team GYMBAM All Ages 257/294
02:01:19
02:01:19
540
340
Female Aisha Jellow Team GYMBAM All Ages 258/294
02:01:21
02:01:21
541
414
Female Charlotte Coleman Willowburn Warriors All Ages 259/294
02:02:30
02:02:30
542
424
Male Robert Wilson Willowburn Warriors All Ages 283/289
02:02:34
02:02:34
543
380
Female Claire Summerside All Ages 260/294
02:03:08
02:03:08
544
381
Female Joanne Cowell All Ages 261/294
02:03:10
02:03:10
545
499
Female Christine Humble All Ages 262/294
02:03:29
02:03:29
546
498
Female Kerri Mcneill All Ages 263/294
02:03:36
02:03:36
547
333
Female Stephanie Burgess The Burgess Two All Ages 264/294
02:04:13
02:04:13
548
332
Female Elizabeth Burgess The Burgess Two All Ages 265/294
02:04:14
02:04:14
549
584
Male Andrew Moss Hope4Nell All Ages 284/289
02:04:20
02:04:20
550
578
Female Lynsey Dodd Hope4Nell All Ages 266/294
02:04:22
02:04:22
551
583
Female Kari Smith Hope4Nell All Ages 267/294
02:04:23
02:04:23
552
590
Male Mark Gray Hope4Nell All Ages 285/289
02:04:24
02:04:24
553
580
Female Jill Gray Hope4Nell All Ages 268/294
02:04:26
02:04:26
554
627
Female Danielle Campion TEAM STRUGGLE All Ages 269/294
02:04:57
02:04:57
555
628
Female Emily Exhall TEAM STRUGGLE All Ages 270/294
02:04:57
02:04:57
556
629
Female Kyra Black TEAM STRUGGLE All Ages 271/294
02:04:58
02:04:58
557
348
Female Courtney Gilby Team Miss Sunderland Finalists All Ages 272/294
02:05:09
02:05:09
558
574
Female Deborah Henderson Hope4Nell All Ages 273/294
02:08:15
02:08:15
559
576
Female Amber Marshall Hope4Nell All Ages 274/294
02:08:15
02:08:15
560
577
Male Jonathan Moon Hope4Nell All Ages 286/289
02:08:15
02:08:15
561
579
Female Kayleigh Wnek Hope4Nell All Ages 275/294
02:08:15
02:08:15
562
223
Female Emma Louise Seheult Skirts in Dirt All Ages 276/294
02:09:31
02:09:31
563
556
Female Katie Khudarieh Mud Flaps All Ages 277/294
02:09:32
02:09:32
564
555
Female Sarah Pencott Mud Flaps All Ages 278/294
02:09:57
02:09:57
565
560
Female Katie Robinson Mud Flaps All Ages 279/294
02:10:02
02:10:02
566
158
Female Jesica Hinchliffe Berwick Bears All Ages 280/294
02:11:54
02:11:54
567
159
Female Claire Scott Berwick Bears All Ages 281/294
02:12:04
02:12:04
568
529
Female Karen Gibson All Ages 282/294
02:17:12
02:17:12
569
530
Female Catherine Watson All Ages 283/294
02:17:12
02:17:12
570
297
Male John Willshire Sparks Sparkly Spartans All Ages 287/289
02:21:02
02:21:02
571
300
Female Fran Dixon-Barker Dixon-Barker Sparks Sparkly Spartans All Ages 284/294
02:21:03
02:21:03
572
566
Female Natalie Maddison Mud Flaps All Ages 285/294
02:23:05
02:23:05
573
567
Female Lizzie Maddison Mud Flaps All Ages 286/294
02:23:05
02:23:05
574
557
Female Catherine Shield Mud Flaps All Ages 287/294
02:23:06
02:23:06
575
169
Female Silca Jane Morley All Ages 288/294
02:23:44
02:23:44
576
505
Male Lee Thompson All Ages 288/289
02:24:57
02:24:57
577
504
Female Zia Fenwick All Ages 289/294
02:24:58
02:24:58
578
298
Female Joanne Robson Sparks Sparkly Spartans All Ages 290/294
02:27:35
02:27:35
579
299
Female Rachel Rollinson Sparks Sparkly Spartans All Ages 291/294
02:27:53
02:27:53
580
302
Female Christine Jeffers Sparks Sparkly Spartans All Ages 292/294
02:27:53
02:27:53
581
295
Male Mark Mcpherson Sparks Sparkly Spartans All Ages 289/289
02:28:00
02:28:00
582
227
Female Jayne Proud Skirts in Dirt All Ages 293/294
02:31:26
02:31:26
583
225
Female Joanne Reeson Skirts in Dirt All Ages 294/294
02:31:31
02:31:31