The Stockton Standard Duathlon 2017

The 23rd April 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
360
Male Carl Avery Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Carl Avery Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:33:07
00:57:05
00:16:02
01:47:18
2
646
Male Lewis Timmins Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Lewis Timmins Muckle CC Tri Team
00:33:14
00:56:55
00:16:09
01:47:23
3
550
Male Phil Melling Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Phil Melling GreenlightPT
00:34:19
00:54:58
00:17:02
01:47:37
4
474
Male Luke Grenfell-Shaw Durham University Triathlon Club
00:34:19
00:57:13
00:16:40
01:49:09
5
615
Male Steven Sims Leeds triathlon centre
00:36:02
00:58:03
00:17:30
01:52:36
6
356
Male Richard Anderson Redvenom.co.uk
00:35:41
00:58:17
00:17:49
01:53:08
7
620
Male Beau Smith Racepace
00:37:16
00:56:50
00:19:10
01:54:10
8
397
Male Michael Chadwick Team Blizard
00:36:49
00:58:20
00:18:04
01:54:20
9
612
Male Jacob Shannon Triology / Bike Science North East
00:36:31
00:58:14
00:18:38
01:54:37
10
623
Male Samuel Steele Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:36:23
00:58:48
00:18:53
01:55:12
11
382
Male Paul Brown NRG / TriScience RT
00:36:23
00:58:48
00:18:55
01:55:14
12
420
Male Robert Cumming Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:38:01
00:57:11
00:18:30
01:55:18
13
599
Male Paul Robson Sun City Tri
00:37:27
00:57:51
00:18:57
01:55:28
14
454
Male Hedley Fletcher Ryton Tri Club
00:37:57
00:57:19
00:19:06
01:56:04
15
578
Male Jonathan Peters Team Milton Keynes
00:36:04
01:01:26
00:17:43
01:56:58
16
627
Male Nicholas Stevenson
00:38:09
00:58:31
00:18:50
01:57:19
17
354
Male Matthew Allsop Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:38:08
00:59:07
00:18:27
01:57:35
18
619
Male Adam Smith
00:37:16
01:00:08
00:19:19
01:57:56
19
418
Male Marcus Cram castle tri
00:38:53
00:58:46
00:19:11
01:58:19
20
656
Male Garry Walker Coalfields Tri
00:38:50
00:59:00
00:19:52
01:58:55
21
430
Male Jon Dixon Darlington Triathlon Club
00:38:09
01:01:24
00:18:48
02:00:05
22
624
Male Andrew Stenson RAF Triathlon
00:38:02
01:01:44
00:19:17
02:00:23
23
460
Male Darren Gee
00:42:36
00:57:17
00:19:58
02:00:48
24
510
Male Nigel Jones
00:38:41
01:00:36
00:20:00
02:01:00
25
549
Male Stefan Mcloughlin NRG / TriScience RT
00:38:02
01:01:52
00:19:50
02:01:15
26
503
Male Tom Jackson Taylor Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:38:28
01:01:36
00:19:43
02:01:17
27
636
Male Colin Taylor Darlington Triathlon Club
00:37:42
01:03:59
00:18:23
02:01:29
28
616
Male William Sisson Triology / Bike Science North East
00:39:36
00:59:33
00:21:06
02:01:35
29
362
Male Alastair Bailey Muckle CC Tri Team
00:36:51
01:04:03
00:19:23
02:01:55
30
652
Male Matthew Turnbull TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:39:08
01:01:48
00:20:26
02:02:38
31
638
Male Chris Taylor Holmfirth Harriers
00:40:47
01:02:00
00:18:54
02:03:00
32
383
Male Phil Brush
00:38:45
01:04:27
00:18:38
02:03:08
33
541
Male Barry Maskell Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:39:35
01:02:10
00:19:39
02:03:14
34
402
Male Ray Christie Sun City Tri
00:40:44
01:01:53
00:19:53
02:03:48
35
424
Male Michal Cybulski
00:41:08
01:01:58
00:19:44
02:04:06
36
536
Male Gavin Mann Racing Team Dawson
00:38:07
01:05:30
00:19:19
02:04:11
37
610
Male John Shanks Grangemouth Triathlon Club
00:38:15
01:04:15
00:20:04
02:04:15
38
552
Male Paul Miller
00:39:31
01:03:42
00:19:33
02:04:20
39
476
Male Benjamin Hall Valley Striders Triathlon Club
00:39:26
01:04:19
00:19:12
02:04:24
40
421
Male David Cunningham Tri4u Coaching
00:39:51
01:03:30
00:19:31
02:04:28
41
470
Male Jonathan Greenwell Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:38:52
01:04:08
00:20:08
02:04:36
42
416
Male Stephen Coy Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:40:13
01:02:33
00:20:30
02:04:39
43
417
Male Steven Craggs Ryton Tri Club
00:40:55
00:58:18
00:23:24
02:04:39
44
609
Male Andrew Sedgwick Triology / Bike Science North East
00:40:41
01:00:28
00:21:38
02:04:55
45
357
Male Tim Ashelford Jackpot Racing
00:42:09
01:01:43
00:19:44
02:05:06
46
353
Female Dionne Allen
00:38:46
01:05:03
00:19:45
02:05:10
47
438
Male John Driscoll London Heathside Runners AC
00:38:42
01:06:05
00:19:04
02:05:45
48
444
Male Tom Elmer Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:40:27
01:04:12
00:19:19
02:06:05
49
618
Male Neil Smith Darlington Triathlon Club
00:42:32
01:01:28
00:20:36
02:06:11
50
521
Male Robert Kingston Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:42:42
01:01:09
00:21:24
02:06:22
51
515
Male Seamus Kelleher F4L Triathlon Coaching
00:41:39
01:02:00
00:20:58
02:06:27
52
519
Male Kevin Kendall Sun City Tri
00:41:19
01:02:37
00:21:07
02:06:28
53
403
Male Dave Christie Harrogate Tri Club
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
02:06:35
54
568
Male Shaun O'shea NRG / TriScience RT
00:40:44
01:02:40
00:21:26
02:06:38
55
574
Male Richard Parker Tri4u Coaching
00:41:30
01:04:55
00:19:04
02:06:55
56
386
Male Kristian Bunting Godleys Cycles Tri
00:42:03
01:01:15
00:22:06
02:07:15
57
644
Male Austin Thompson Wearside Triathlon
00:42:33
01:03:15
00:20:15
02:07:54
58
453
Male Michael Flaherty Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:45:54
00:59:19
00:21:26
02:08:05
59
394
Male Brendan Cassidy Sun City Tri
00:42:39
01:02:38
00:21:27
02:08:22
60
441
Male Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:40:17
01:06:14
00:20:25
02:08:26
61
429
Male Ben Dixon Tri Northumberland
00:43:20
01:03:22
00:20:42
02:08:43
62
573
Male Jason Painter Beccles Triathlon Club
00:40:25
01:05:44
00:21:11
02:08:51
63
401
Male James Chilcott Durham Triathlon Club
00:42:54
01:01:12
00:23:10
02:09:06
64
479
Male Ben Hamilton
00:44:38
01:00:49
00:21:51
02:09:28
65
564
Male Thomas Naisby
00:40:18
01:08:26
00:18:21
02:09:35
66
502
Male Brendon Jackson One Life Racing
00:41:08
01:05:04
00:21:29
02:09:39
67
577
Male Richard Pennock Harrogate Tri Club
00:43:19
01:03:17
00:21:43
02:09:45
68
506
Female Alice Jenkins Hartree JETS
00:40:53
01:08:21
00:19:31
02:10:16
69
633
Male Gordon Stutchbury Sun City Tri
00:41:54
01:05:02
00:21:36
02:10:29
70
625
Male Tim Stephens Knutsford tri club
00:43:34
01:04:11
00:20:28
02:10:38
71
590
Male Dean Ramsden Tri-Rivington
00:42:47
01:04:56
00:22:10
02:11:23
72
471
Female Davina Greenwell Hadleigh Hares A.C
00:41:26
01:07:24
00:20:46
02:11:26
73
669
Male Gareth Wilson
00:41:14
01:07:32
00:20:47
02:11:59
74
436
Male Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:42:12
01:07:04
00:21:24
02:12:04
75
594
Male Riley Richardson Loughborough Triathlon
00:41:19
01:07:32
00:21:09
02:12:07
76
565
Male Ivan Newton
00:42:38
01:06:04
00:20:49
02:12:09
77
520
Male Sean Kennedy Tri Northumberland
00:44:44
01:04:15
00:22:21
02:12:50
78
451
Male Mark Finlay NE31 Tri Club
00:45:47
01:01:49
00:23:13
02:12:56
79
507
Female Sarah Jepson Racepace
00:45:40
01:04:20
00:22:00
02:13:04
80
545
Male Kevan Mccartney Greenock Glenpark Harriers
00:44:50
01:04:39
00:21:50
02:13:06
81
466
Male Vaughan Godber
00:39:17
00:58:55
00:20:08
02:13:16
82
672
Male John Wood
00:42:01
01:08:43
00:20:46
02:13:22
83
447
Male Jonny Evans
00:41:50
01:08:12
00:21:31
02:13:33
84
443
Male James Dytham Tri Northumberland
00:44:23
01:04:12
00:24:08
02:13:59
85
654
Male Keith Varney Fleet Feet Triathletes
00:44:04
01:07:29
00:20:54
02:14:21
86
396
Male Christopher Chadwick Real Fitness Race Team
00:41:42
01:09:41
00:21:03
02:14:31
87
635
Male Paul Swinburne Durham Triathlon Club
00:42:41
01:07:20
00:22:23
02:14:37
88
458
Male Richard Frost
00:43:43
01:06:55
00:21:01
02:14:39
89
370
Male Andrew Barnes NE31 Tri Club
00:45:46
01:05:46
00:21:21
02:14:42
90
601
Male Andrew Robson
00:42:44
01:09:07
00:21:13
02:14:44
91
653
Male Michael Vargas
00:37:54
01:16:56
00:18:58
02:14:54
92
486
Male Stephen Hatcher
00:44:24
01:04:31
00:22:40
02:14:59
93
571
Male Adam Orourke Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:41:33
01:07:02
00:24:46
02:15:00
94
540
Female Bev Martin
00:44:47
01:06:23
00:22:01
02:15:10
95
488
Male Lee Head North Shields Poly
00:44:11
01:07:37
00:22:22
02:15:20
96
559
Male Dave Murray HaTriC
00:46:16
01:04:38
00:23:15
02:15:33
97
375
Male Andy Biggs Durham Triathlon Club
00:43:08
01:08:14
00:22:44
02:15:36
98
378
Male Curtis Broadhead
00:47:33
00:58:43
00:27:23
02:15:48
99
419
Male Howard Cross Barracuda Triathlon Club
00:44:42
01:05:25
00:23:17
02:15:49
100
414
Male Michael Cornforth
00:40:46
01:12:28
00:21:42
02:16:16
101
554
Male Jon Mortimer Richmond Triathlon Club (Adults)
00:45:14
01:06:45
00:23:24
02:16:32
102
405
Male Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners
00:43:55
01:08:22
00:22:15
02:16:40
103
658
Male Graeme Walton Durham Triathlon Club
00:45:58
01:07:10
00:21:50
02:16:56
104
526
Male Carl Latimer Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club
00:47:38
01:05:25
00:22:43
02:17:42
105
461
Male Adam Gibbon
00:45:34
01:06:01
00:23:23
02:18:04
106
660
Male Tim Wenhan
00:43:54
01:11:07
00:21:46
02:18:45
107
527
Male Dean Law
00:45:37
01:08:06
00:22:49
02:18:49
108
366
Male Paul Banks
00:45:02
01:11:12
00:20:44
02:18:54
109
613
Male Chris Shaw Sun City Tri
00:46:22
01:07:43
00:22:40
02:18:57
110
608
Male Jordan Scudder Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:42:36
01:11:04
00:23:24
02:19:00
111
422
Female Lyndsey Curry Tri Northumberland
00:45:22
01:08:32
00:23:29
02:19:02
112
650
Male Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly
00:44:30
01:10:17
00:23:07
02:19:21
113
504
Male James Howard Jeffrey Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:45:23
01:09:45
00:22:30
02:19:44
114
423
Male Howard Curtis Durham Triathlon Club
00:46:38
01:08:19
00:22:38
02:19:56
115
591
Male Nick Ranns
00:48:04
01:07:25
00:22:28
02:19:57
116
425
Female Clementina Davies
00:46:52
01:08:48
00:22:46
02:20:06
117
657
Male David Wallace
00:46:51
01:09:22
00:22:18
02:20:23
118
562
Female Marie Murtagh York Triathlon Club
00:44:36
01:11:10
00:22:56
02:20:25
119
557
Male Peter Muir
00:46:20
01:06:49
00:26:05
02:20:28
120
387
Female Elizabeth Burgess Derby Triathlon Club
00:46:11
01:09:45
00:22:37
02:20:34
121
525
Male David Langford Danum Harriers
00:45:03
01:09:56
00:23:14
02:20:37
122
560
Male Julian Murray Harrogate triathlon club
00:43:42
01:09:59
00:23:03
02:20:44
123
572
Male Malcolm Orrell Manchester Triathlon Club
00:44:24
01:12:57
00:21:38
02:20:52
124
398
Male Ian Chapman NYP Tri
00:42:32
01:13:53
00:22:30
02:21:01
125
459
Male Michael Garmston Darlington Triathlon Club
00:48:48
01:07:03
00:23:11
02:21:07
126
538
Male Steven Marks Tyne Triathlon
00:45:38
01:09:43
00:24:11
02:21:12
127
501
Male Mal Ireland-Craig NE31 Tri Club
00:47:40
01:07:25
00:24:19
02:21:31
128
475
Male James Ian Hague Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:45:59
01:12:00
00:21:47
02:21:50
129
494
Male Robert Hill
00:44:53
01:11:36
00:22:42
02:21:56
130
452
Male Paddy Finn Kendal Tri Club
00:48:04
01:07:15
00:24:06
02:21:56
131
662
Male Andrew Whiteside Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:48:30
01:06:35
00:24:24
02:21:57
132
399
Male Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club
00:47:10
01:07:53
00:24:28
02:22:06
133
413
Female Claire Cook Sun City Tri
00:49:06
01:07:34
00:23:18
02:22:09
134
517
Male Chris Kelly TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:45:50
01:10:07
00:24:42
02:22:23
135
408
Male Sean Coffey Wearside Triathlon
00:49:41
01:06:46
00:24:06
02:22:28
136
427
Female Jessica Denman Broxtowe Triathlon Club
00:46:23
01:09:04
00:25:52
02:22:46
137
491
Male Sean Heaton Royal Navy Triathlon
00:46:15
01:09:38
00:25:08
02:22:49
138
477
Male Russell Hall Total Racing Newcastle
00:48:17
01:05:43
00:27:01
02:22:50
139
509
Male Alan Johnston NRG / TriScience RT
00:45:26
01:11:03
00:24:29
02:22:59
140
655
Female Michela Vincent Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:48:01
01:10:38
00:23:27
02:23:30
141
528
Male David Lawson Harrogate triathlon club
00:48:56
01:08:38
00:23:39
02:23:36
142
587
Male Steve Proctor
00:48:48
01:06:30
00:25:59
02:23:47
143
665
Male Russell Wilkes
00:49:23
01:09:42
00:22:30
02:23:57
144
630
Male Jonathan Stobbs
00:43:15
01:14:28
00:24:13
02:24:08
145
469
Male Mark Gray
00:46:34
01:12:16
00:22:40
02:24:12
146
670
Male Alex Witty Durham Triathlon Club
00:47:07
01:11:35
00:24:15
02:24:20
147
446
Male Adrian Evans
00:46:57
01:10:58
00:24:23
02:24:30
148
485
Male Ian Hassall Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
00:44:42
01:16:06
00:21:39
02:24:35
149
467
Male Nick Gordon
00:44:52
01:11:16
00:26:14
02:24:38
150
614
Female Florence Shekleton Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:46:51
01:12:23
00:23:15
02:24:42
151
450
Male Simon Fairbairn
00:48:40
01:09:21
00:24:33
02:24:45
152
372
Male Ian Begg Teesdale Triathlon Club
00:45:44
01:13:57
00:23:41
02:24:54
153
468
Male Michael Gosney Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:45:05
01:15:16
00:21:39
02:24:56
154
603
Male Kevin Ross
00:49:10
01:07:49
00:25:17
02:25:12
155
497
Female Jennifer Hopkinson Team Bear Tri
00:47:59
01:12:11
00:23:18
02:25:43
156
379
Male Paul Brockway
00:48:54
01:10:46
00:24:01
02:25:54
157
361
Male Mark Ayre
00:45:15
01:14:47
00:24:01
02:25:55
158
551
Male Graeme Miles
00:46:22
01:14:14
00:22:49
02:26:06
159
455
Female Andrea Fox CarlisleTri Club
00:46:24
01:13:48
00:24:11
02:26:16
160
533
Male Oliver Mack
00:47:09
01:12:17
00:24:05
02:26:26
161
449
Male Peter Exton Roding Valley Tri
00:50:34
01:07:53
00:25:28
02:26:32
162
629
Female Jo Stewart Darlington Triathlon Club
00:47:45
01:13:50
00:23:34
02:27:12
163
390
Male Michael Butler Darlington Triathlon Club
00:47:12
01:09:39
00:27:31
02:27:18
164
385
Male Paul Buller
00:48:00
01:12:26
00:24:17
02:27:26
165
673
Male Jack Young
00:48:31
01:08:20
00:28:11
02:27:30
166
576
Female Gemma Pearson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:48:02
01:12:28
00:24:25
02:27:33
167
598
Male James Robson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:48:51
01:10:37
00:25:28
02:27:42
168
395
Female Ruth Chadwick Real Fitness Race Team
00:46:50
01:14:31
00:23:55
02:27:45
169
649
Male Adrian Tolhurst
00:49:24
01:08:21
00:25:50
02:27:50
170
611
Female Sarah Shanks Grangemouth Triathlon Club
00:47:35
01:15:14
00:23:24
02:27:55
171
667
Female Lisa Williams Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:51:04
01:09:48
00:25:37
02:28:12
172
639
Male Jamie Taylor
00:48:52
01:10:24
00:25:01
02:28:33
173
358
Male Tom Atkinson Durham Triathlon Club
00:43:53
01:17:41
00:24:32
02:28:49
174
532
Male Andrew Lowther
00:51:01
01:09:26
00:25:44
02:29:23
175
543
Male Christopher Mccabe Sun City Tri
00:49:40
01:06:26
00:31:00
02:29:27
176
547
Male James Mcgarry
00:46:44
01:14:03
00:24:52
02:29:30
177
605
Female Amy Royston Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:48:41
01:10:10
00:29:04
02:29:38
178
637
Female Izzie Taylor
00:46:30
01:17:31
00:23:39
02:30:01
179
523
Male Richard Kitson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:50:19
01:13:38
00:24:25
02:30:08
180
490
Female Roxane Heaton Royal Navy Triathlon
00:48:55
01:14:27
00:25:06
02:30:10
181
537
Male Michael Mansfield Valley Striders Triathlon Club
00:49:11
01:14:32
00:24:00
02:30:15
182
482
Male Andy Harland
00:48:26
00:00:00
00:26:32
02:30:21
183
371
Male Neil Barnett
00:47:32
01:13:55
00:26:35
02:30:43
184
407
Male Iain Clyde Darlington Triathlon Club
00:48:43
01:14:08
00:25:44
02:30:53
185
463
Male Andrew Gibson
00:50:26
01:13:04
00:25:02
02:31:03
186
581
Male Martin Petts
00:48:18
01:16:06
00:24:30
02:31:33
187
643
Male Ian Thompson
00:50:27
01:10:10
00:29:19
02:31:47
188
579
Male Andrew Petford Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:48:33
01:14:27
00:26:37
02:31:56
189
651
Female Louise Turnbull North Shields Poly
00:51:03
01:14:09
00:24:45
02:32:07
190
530
Male Paul Lewis
00:50:35
00:00:00
00:24:48
02:32:08
191
496
Male Paul Hopkinson Team Bear Tri
00:48:21
01:18:52
00:22:32
02:32:14
192
622
Male Richard Starrs Hartlepool Triathletes
00:51:12
01:13:00
00:24:54
02:32:22
193
439
Female Denise Drummond Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:51:05
01:14:21
00:25:19
02:32:29
194
516
Female Naomi Kellett
00:48:35
01:17:48
00:23:26
02:32:37
195
499
Female Geraldine Howard
00:52:25
01:11:43
00:26:36
02:32:58
196
602
Female Andrea Rodgers Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:52:04
01:13:51
00:25:03
02:33:17
197
555
Male Steve Moss Teesdale Triathlon Club
00:48:43
01:16:14
00:24:09
02:33:18
198
392
Male Simon Cann
00:47:17
01:19:36
00:23:15
02:33:29
199
566
Male Paul Nugent Team Manvers
00:50:41
01:15:54
00:23:33
02:33:34
200
631
Female Kay Stokes Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:51:57
01:13:27
00:26:25
02:34:32
201
495
Female Fran Hooper Team Manvers
00:49:30
01:17:56
00:24:13
02:34:35
202
415
Male John Corvesor
00:51:59
01:14:08
00:26:45
02:34:41
203
535
Male Alan Main
00:52:59
01:14:07
00:25:00
02:34:57
204
410
Male Paul Connelly
00:50:47
01:13:30
00:28:00
02:35:05
205
661
Male Paul Whitehurst Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:51:25
01:16:17
00:24:51
02:35:08
206
365
Female Liz Ball Valley Striders Triathlon Club
00:54:07
01:12:10
00:26:18
02:35:18
207
448
Female Jessica Evans Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:51:46
01:08:50
00:33:23
02:36:37
208
437
Female Wendy Drake Racepace
00:54:52
00:00:00
00:27:32
02:36:44
209
377
Male Matthew Briggs
00:50:41
01:16:23
00:26:35
02:36:48
210
492
Female Rosie Helps Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:51:26
01:20:23
00:23:38
02:36:52
211
671
Male Chris Wood
00:47:23
01:19:28
00:27:10
02:37:11
212
433
Male Jim Doughty
00:55:02
01:10:38
00:28:25
02:37:19
213
457
Male George French
00:51:55
01:17:02
00:26:24
02:37:45
214
584
Male Simon Porter
00:49:23
01:21:52
00:24:41
02:38:10
215
409
Male Dominic Coles
00:55:36
01:12:02
00:28:08
02:38:13
216
561
Male Ryan Murray Durham Triathlon Club
00:49:13
01:15:25
00:31:09
02:38:14
217
640
Female Emma Tease HaTriC
00:52:34
01:17:01
00:25:55
02:38:36
218
558
Female Carol Murray HaTriC
00:53:56
01:16:14
00:26:25
02:39:16
219
632
Male Nick Stringer
00:49:22
01:20:29
00:25:16
02:39:42
220
648
Female Sarah Tolhurst
00:52:45
01:16:09
00:26:06
02:40:12
221
642
Male Stephen Thomas Durham Triathlon Club
00:52:31
01:19:59
00:24:56
02:40:16
222
600
Female Katrina Robson Sun City Tri
00:51:38
01:17:39
00:28:37
02:40:46
223
534
Female Zoe Mackay Darlington Triathlon Club
00:56:48
01:16:10
00:26:00
02:40:57
224
364
Male Paul Baker
00:51:02
01:21:03
00:27:07
02:41:00
225
373
Female Anna Beith Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:57:03
01:12:49
00:29:59
02:41:52
226
498
Male Lee Horseman
00:54:46
01:11:54
00:30:54
02:42:04
227
484
Female Michelle Hartley NE31 Tri Club
00:53:17
01:19:39
00:27:18
02:42:17
228
456
Male Stephen Francis
00:51:23
01:20:13
00:27:48
02:42:29
229
500
Male Darren Humphrey
00:51:20
01:20:57
00:27:12
02:42:30
230
596
Female Eleanor Robinson BelperTenTwenty
00:54:52
01:18:34
00:26:20
02:42:57
231
553
Male Graham Mockler
00:47:25
01:27:29
00:26:05
02:42:59
232
524
Female Wren Langford Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:52:44
01:19:37
00:28:01
02:43:38
233
351
Female Hannah Aldous Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:52:41
01:20:22
00:28:30
02:44:27
234
464
Male Leo Gillen Hartlepool Triathletes
00:52:18
01:23:49
00:25:22
02:44:32
235
368
Female Tracey Barker
00:54:12
01:21:43
00:27:14
02:45:24
236
426
Female Alice Dawkins Total Racing Newcastle
00:51:24
01:22:04
00:29:38
02:46:09
237
512
Male Dean Jukes NE31 Tri Club
00:53:26
01:22:44
00:28:41
02:47:08
238
569
Male Gary Obrien
00:50:37
01:26:15
00:28:44
02:47:37
239
388
Female Claire Burns Hartlepool Triathletes
00:59:05
01:16:33
00:29:39
02:47:55
240
556
Female Lois Muir
00:56:28
01:22:57
00:27:25
02:48:05
241
589
Female Jane Queenan
00:56:03
01:21:30
00:27:59
02:49:49
242
567
Male Bryan O'donoghue TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
01:01:02
01:13:38
00:35:15
02:52:24
243
511
Male Simon Jones
00:50:01
01:30:54
00:29:13
02:53:05
244
473
Male Ryan Greer Richmond Triathlon Club
00:56:20
01:21:48
00:32:26
02:53:20
245
400
Male Dave Charlton
00:59:40
01:13:54
00:38:26
02:53:56
246
478
Male Steven Hall
00:58:02
01:25:33
00:29:48
02:54:41
247
376
Female Jocelyn Bolam Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:58:16
01:25:27
00:28:15
02:55:01
248
522
Male Greg Kirton Aim2Tri
00:59:25
01:19:31
00:32:41
02:55:08
249
647
Female Rosemary Todhunter One Life Racing
00:59:32
01:23:08
00:31:08
02:56:12
250
465
Female Nicola Gloyne
00:52:08
01:34:38
00:27:48
02:56:43
251
597
Female Anne Robson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:58:11
01:24:53
00:32:02
02:57:30
252
367
Female Katrina Barker
00:58:20
01:28:24
00:28:19
02:58:13
253
389
Female Emily Burton Evesham Vale Triathletes EVT
00:57:03
01:23:23
00:35:45
02:58:25
254
406
Female Kate Close
00:59:26
01:25:30
00:30:35
02:59:31
255
659
Male Christopher Watson York Triathlon Club
01:02:51
01:21:21
00:34:09
03:00:19
256
393
Male Simon Carter Darlington Triathlon Club
01:01:18
01:22:12
00:37:09
03:03:57
257
539
Male Jeff Marriott Darlington Triathlon Club
01:00:26
01:29:21
00:32:10
03:06:00
258
487
Female Helen Hayes Tri Preston
01:06:09
01:25:00
00:34:35
03:09:01
259
570
Female Joannae Ormondroyd Wakefield Triathlon Club
01:02:38
01:40:02
00:33:34
03:19:35
260
546
Female Bianca Mcelrue castle tri
00:51:53
01:58:04
00:27:17
03:20:26
261
432
Female Angie Doughty Alnwick District Triathlon Club
01:15:43
01:24:19
00:38:48
03:21:10
262
369
Female Sue Barnes NE31 Tri Club
01:06:09
01:35:46
00:36:36
03:21:56
263
663
Female Helen Whiting
01:01:11
01:47:39
00:35:42
03:30:31