The Stockton Sprint Duathlon (D) 2017

The 23rd April 2017
Please Note: This Is A Draft Legal Event

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
335
Male Rodger Wilkins Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Rodger Wilkins Racepace
00:17:03
00:28:44
00:08:10
00:54:45
2
310
Male Callum Stewart Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Callum Stewart Durham University Triathlon Club
00:16:45
00:29:02
00:08:00
00:54:45
3
286
Male Nick Samuels Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Nick Samuels
00:16:28
00:29:23
00:08:06
00:54:51
4
342
Male James M Wilson NRG / TriScience RT
00:16:51
00:29:00
00:08:24
00:55:03
5
177
Male Jack Gray Birmingham Running
00:15:41
00:30:53
00:07:52
00:55:47
6
348
Male Nick Zissler Triology / Bike Science North East
00:17:17
00:29:36
00:08:37
00:56:17
7
220
Male Robert Lightowler
00:17:02
00:29:46
00:08:34
00:56:24
8
226
Male Rory Macmillan Durham University Triathlon Club
00:17:54
00:29:22
00:08:25
00:56:35
9
242
Male James Morris
00:17:41
00:29:31
00:09:03
00:57:10
10
235
Male Mark Mills Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:17:55
00:29:12
00:09:03
00:57:15
11
322
Male Paul Tyrrell NE31 Tri Club
00:17:49
00:29:24
00:09:08
00:57:17
12
174
Male James Fradgley Calderdale tri club
00:17:06
00:29:34
00:09:44
00:57:33
13
314
Male Graeme Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club
00:16:29
00:31:30
00:08:15
00:57:42
14
91
Male Aidan Adams Harrogate Tri Club
00:17:22
00:30:49
00:08:39
00:57:55
15
288
Male Andrew Scott Durham University Triathlon Club
00:17:54
00:30:26
00:08:55
00:58:08
16
281
Male Harry Robson Richmond Triathlon Club
00:17:41
00:30:39
00:08:59
00:58:12
17
119
Male Christian Brown Leeds triathlon centre
00:18:12
00:30:07
00:09:02
00:58:17
18
188
Male Jack Harrison
00:18:35
00:29:43
00:09:07
00:58:18
19
146
Male Jason Cutler NRG / TriScience RT
00:17:55
00:30:15
00:09:01
00:58:20
20
309
Male Jake Stephenson Richmond Triathlon Club
00:17:30
00:31:24
00:08:29
00:58:22
21
254
Male James Oldfield
00:17:10
00:31:35
00:08:32
00:58:29
22
97
Male Mathew Archibald Yorkshire Vikings
00:18:06
00:30:17
00:09:04
00:58:41
23
255
Male Christopher Palin Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:18:21
00:30:07
00:09:07
00:58:43
24
338
Male Bret Wilks Notts Police Triathlon
00:18:27
00:30:08
00:09:16
00:58:54
25
307
Male Byron Spence Performance Sport Consultants
00:18:37
00:29:27
00:09:53
00:59:13
26
346
Male Mark York LincsQuad
00:19:09
00:30:01
00:09:27
00:59:34
27
114
Male David Boyes BelperTenTwenty
00:18:57
00:30:08
00:09:35
00:59:43
28
244
Male Jon Moss Muckle CC Tri Team
00:18:49
00:30:20
00:09:50
00:59:53
29
199
Male Isaac Hulse York Triathlon Club
00:19:11
00:30:34
00:09:43
01:00:35
30
292
Male Peter Shaw Tricademy Coaching
00:18:05
00:32:05
00:09:08
01:00:39
31
183
Male Mark Hanby Manchester Triathlon Club
00:19:12
00:30:39
00:09:52
01:00:42
32
106
Male Darren Bell NRG / TriScience RT
00:18:50
00:31:16
00:09:40
01:01:09
33
236
Male Simon Mills Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:19:26
00:31:21
00:09:22
01:01:18
34
332
Male Tom Whelan Sun City Tri
00:18:50
00:30:18
00:11:18
01:01:21
35
318
Male Thomas Thornton
00:18:53
00:31:38
00:09:36
01:01:22
36
176
Male Jamie Gilbert Team Dillon
00:19:20
00:31:20
00:09:20
01:01:26
37
144
Male Alexander Cunningham Tri4u Coaching
00:18:25
00:32:22
00:09:53
01:01:53
38
95
Male Brendan Anglim NYP Tri
00:19:12
00:31:54
00:09:53
01:02:02
39
155
Male William Dixon Ryton Tri Club
00:18:52
00:32:45
00:09:18
01:02:08
40
202
Male Alan Johnson
00:18:27
00:33:09
00:09:07
01:02:11
41
136
Male Richard Conway Louth Triathlon Club
00:19:12
00:32:03
00:09:38
01:02:24
42
329
Male Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:19:59
00:31:24
00:09:50
01:02:24
43
170
Male Simon Fielding
00:19:08
00:31:39
00:09:41
01:02:27
44
326
Male Stuart Wall
00:20:02
00:31:44
00:09:36
01:02:34
45
166
Male Tom Evans
00:19:29
00:31:44
00:10:01
01:02:36
46
125
Male Tom Calvert
00:18:15
00:33:02
00:09:49
01:02:44
47
150
Male Michael Day Freedom Tri
00:20:09
00:31:09
00:10:01
01:02:55
48
344
Male Thomas Wynn Broxtowe Triathlon Club
00:19:32
00:32:50
00:09:21
01:02:58
49
152
Male Steve Denniss Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:19:32
00:32:19
00:10:04
01:03:01
50
311
Male Gavin Sword Coalfields Tri
00:19:51
00:32:19
00:09:41
01:03:04
51
241
Male Graham Morris Racepace
00:18:26
00:32:43
00:10:27
01:03:13
52
304
Male Kevin Sorlie Tyneside Vagabonds
00:19:48
00:31:55
00:09:45
01:03:14
53
49
Female Stephanie Maclean Dann North Shields Poly
00:19:16
00:33:23
00:09:22
01:03:16
54
100
Male Bryan Astill
00:20:24
00:30:46
00:10:18
01:03:23
55
284
Male Paul Routledge
00:19:22
00:33:00
00:09:45
01:03:27
56
111
Male Jack Boaden castle tri
00:17:24
00:35:36
00:08:56
01:03:29
57
198
Male Peter Hulme Manchester Triathlon Club
00:20:26
00:31:25
00:10:13
01:03:34
58
204
Male Iain Johnston Hadleigh Hares A.C
00:19:07
00:32:51
00:10:07
01:03:37
59
273
Male Chris Lines
00:21:44
00:31:01
00:09:25
01:03:42
60
345
Male Anthony Yeats LincsQuad
00:20:20
00:31:50
00:10:32
01:04:02
61
17
Female Josie Cram
00:19:26
00:33:52
00:09:23
01:04:05
62
258
Male Paul Pascoe Durham Triathlon Club
00:20:21
00:32:27
00:09:59
01:04:07
63
334
Male Roger Whitehill
00:19:27
00:33:39
00:09:56
01:04:15
64
234
Male Peter Milburn
00:19:49
00:32:46
00:09:52
01:04:16
65
205
Male Ben Jones Darlington Triathlon Club
00:20:21
00:32:23
00:10:02
01:04:18
66
26
Female Hollie Elliott Ryton Tri Club
00:20:50
00:32:05
00:10:22
01:04:29
67
153
Male Bradley Dickerson
00:19:15
00:33:49
00:10:03
01:04:33
68
272
Male Ian Readman Aycliffe Tri Club
00:20:20
00:32:36
00:10:22
01:04:36
69
139
Male Mark Covell Fietsen Tempo
00:21:15
00:31:31
00:10:49
01:04:48
70
214
Male Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:20:40
00:31:56
00:10:47
01:05:04
71
8
Female Evie Brailsford Leeds triathlon centre
00:19:45
00:34:31
00:09:35
01:05:05
72
149
Male Chris Davison CarlisleTri Club
00:21:08
00:31:35
00:10:58
01:05:08
73
230
Male Kevin Mcloughlin Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:19:33
00:31:50
00:12:31
01:05:16
74
162
Male Dom Edwards Trojan Squadron
00:20:28
00:32:44
00:10:45
01:05:24
75
47
Female Rebecca Lodge Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:20:29
00:33:54
00:09:46
01:05:27
76
259
Male Kevin Patterson Hartlepool Triathletes
00:18:48
00:35:29
00:09:11
01:05:27
77
253
Male Bradley O'donoghue TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:19:46
00:34:42
00:10:05
01:05:42
78
98
Male Simon Arnold
00:20:10
00:34:39
00:10:02
01:05:53
79
340
Male Jamie Wilson
00:20:32
00:33:04
00:10:12
01:06:06
80
262
Male Stephen Phillips Army Triathlon Association
00:21:10
00:33:14
00:10:20
01:06:07
81
251
Male Steven Noble Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
00:21:05
00:33:19
00:10:43
01:06:12
82
164
Male Patrick Ellerbeck NiceTri Club - St Neots
00:22:07
00:31:51
00:11:04
01:06:20
83
328
Male Simon Ward Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
00:21:17
00:33:28
00:10:18
01:06:26
84
289
Male Rob Sedgwick Freedom Tri
00:21:18
00:33:09
00:10:50
01:06:28
85
295
Male Neil Simon TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:20:54
00:33:21
00:10:39
01:06:31
86
315
Male Christian Thebe
00:21:58
00:32:03
00:10:21
01:06:31
87
148
Male Paul Daniel
00:22:29
00:31:33
00:10:22
01:06:34
88
142
Male Tom Cullen
00:20:50
00:33:43
00:10:09
01:06:34
89
128
Male Darren Chaplin East Essex Tri Club
00:20:41
00:32:54
00:10:55
01:06:37
90
11
Female Christine Burns North Shields Poly
00:20:58
00:34:17
00:10:12
01:06:41
91
250
Male David Nicholson
00:20:41
00:33:06
00:11:17
01:06:49
92
99
Male James Ashton Coalfields Tri
00:21:45
00:33:21
00:10:19
01:06:50
93
285
Male Colin Rushton Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:21:02
00:33:59
00:10:16
01:06:51
94
173
Male Chris Forde Rochdale Triathlon Club
00:21:11
00:32:37
00:11:04
01:06:58
95
249
Male Vlad Nebolsin
00:21:37
00:33:25
00:10:59
01:07:01
96
5
Female Patricia Bell Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:21:27
00:33:14
00:10:51
01:07:04
97
238
Male Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:21:36
00:33:54
00:10:22
01:07:08
98
120
Male David Brown
00:20:04
00:34:23
00:10:15
01:07:11
99
223
Male Richard Tyson CarlisleTri Club
00:21:44
00:33:06
00:10:39
01:07:15
100
337
Male Richard Wilkinson
00:20:49
00:35:09
00:10:05
01:07:17
101
308
Male Gregory Stamp
00:21:21
00:33:41
00:10:33
01:07:18
102
245
Male David Mulholland
00:20:05
00:35:26
00:09:37
01:07:19
103
269
Male Sean Poulter Adwick Triathlon Club
00:21:10
00:33:22
00:11:23
01:07:26
104
158
Male Mike Donnelly
00:21:26
00:33:14
00:10:47
01:07:35
105
112
Male Jon Boote Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:21:07
00:34:00
00:10:23
01:07:50
106
32
Female Olivia Hanlon Muckle CC Tri Team
00:21:39
00:33:32
00:11:12
01:07:51
107
96
Male Mick Anglim Hardley Runners
00:22:53
00:32:46
00:11:03
01:07:52
108
161
Male Richard Easton
00:21:31
00:34:06
00:10:54
01:07:59
109
219
Male Terry Lightfoot York Triathlon Club
00:23:02
00:32:24
00:10:56
01:08:06
110
108
Male Ben Bingham
00:22:16
00:32:35
00:10:54
01:08:09
111
156
Male John Dodd HaTriC
00:22:52
00:32:30
00:11:14
01:08:16
112
233
Male Anthony Metcalfe
00:21:03
00:35:12
00:10:19
01:08:18
113
305
Male Peter Soward
00:22:18
00:33:21
00:11:17
01:08:22
114
165
Male Mark Ellis
00:22:55
00:32:19
00:11:10
01:08:25
115
256
Male Daniel Palmer
00:23:06
00:32:29
00:11:27
01:08:26
116
154
Male James Dickinson One Life Racing
00:22:14
00:32:53
00:11:18
01:08:31
117
336
Male Chris Wilkinson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:22:32
00:32:49
00:11:28
01:08:36
118
185
Male Mark Harney T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
00:20:11
00:37:04
00:10:29
01:08:39
119
194
Male Peter Hillerby Hillingdon Triathletes
00:22:14
00:33:30
00:11:30
01:08:40
120
64
Female Clara Pettitt Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:20:27
00:37:01
00:09:50
01:08:44
121
212
Male Patrick Lally One Life Racing
00:22:26
00:33:08
00:12:06
01:09:00
122
257
Male Ronald Parker Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:20:56
00:36:06
00:10:28
01:09:00
123
137
Male Dan Cooke
00:20:59
00:36:21
00:10:11
01:09:08
124
46
Female Rachel Lightfoot York Triathlon Club
00:22:27
00:34:04
00:10:57
01:09:11
125
215
Male David Lane Trevine Trekkers
00:22:31
00:33:44
00:11:21
01:09:16
126
210
Male Wayne Kemp Wearside Triathlon
00:22:03
00:34:50
00:10:55
01:09:35
127
145
Male Graham Currie Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:21:26
00:36:28
00:10:16
01:09:41
128
78
Female Louise Trainor
00:20:41
00:36:56
00:10:04
01:09:42
129
193
Male Scott Henderson
00:22:27
00:34:25
00:11:10
01:09:47
130
44
Female Cheryl Laycock TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:21:14
00:36:12
00:10:35
01:09:51
131
306
Male Chris Spence
00:21:40
00:35:11
00:11:06
01:09:51
132
331
Male Christopher Wheatley TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:23:23
00:32:34
00:11:55
01:09:52
133
298
Male Dave Simpson
00:23:31
00:33:26
00:11:27
01:09:58
134
252
Male Patrick O'connell Royal Navy Triathlon
00:21:19
00:36:04
00:10:41
01:10:09
135
169
Male Michael Fawcett
00:22:04
00:35:43
00:10:34
01:10:17
136
339
Male Paul Williams
00:21:42
00:36:03
00:10:55
01:10:31
137
231
Male Stephen Mcniff Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
00:22:39
00:34:24
00:11:49
01:10:42
138
179
Male David Guzmics
00:22:28
00:35:23
00:11:22
01:10:43
139
131
Male Keith Chenery Sun City Tri
00:22:47
00:34:43
00:11:12
01:10:45
140
135
Male Paul Connaghan
00:22:20
00:34:41
00:10:32
01:10:54
141
327
Male Jonathan Wallace
00:22:37
00:34:30
00:11:57
01:11:01
142
130
Male Phil Chatterton
00:21:49
00:35:33
00:11:18
01:11:02
143
208
Male Chris Judson
00:23:25
00:35:06
00:11:04
01:11:08
144
101
Male Martin Aston
00:22:29
00:34:15
00:11:41
01:11:11
145
303
Male Nathaniel Snell
00:22:37
00:35:53
00:11:08
01:11:16
146
117
Male Paul Bray
00:22:00
00:35:36
00:12:06
01:11:23
147
229
Male James Mccormack NYP Tri
00:22:02
00:36:10
00:10:55
01:11:32
148
203
Male Philip Johnson Coalfields Tri
00:22:36
00:36:00
00:11:03
01:11:37
149
39
Female Karen Hopwood NYP Tri
00:22:10
00:36:41
00:11:05
01:11:49
150
221
Male Craig Lilford
00:22:03
00:36:38
00:11:17
01:11:52
151
121
Male Richard Buller
00:23:19
00:35:08
00:11:52
01:12:17
152
143
Male Richard Cunningham NYP Tri
00:23:43
00:34:44
00:11:55
01:12:28
153
58
Female Claire O'callaghan South Shields Harriers
00:21:30
00:38:12
00:10:20
01:12:39
154
280
Male Steven Robinson
00:24:36
00:33:54
00:12:10
01:12:45
155
168
Male Ken Farrell
00:23:33
00:36:10
00:10:57
01:12:51
156
175
Male Mark Geldart
00:22:49
00:36:56
00:11:33
01:12:55
157
18
Female Meg Dale
00:22:51
00:35:55
00:11:46
01:12:57
158
224
Male Andy Loble
00:23:05
00:35:57
00:12:14
01:13:02
159
57
Female Maria Amelia Nunez
00:23:51
00:35:25
00:11:40
01:13:10
160
151
Male Christopher Dean
00:21:12
00:37:23
00:13:01
01:13:10
161
349
Male Glen Logan
00:23:06
00:36:20
00:11:51
01:13:16
162
34
Female Claire Harlow North Shields Poly
00:22:57
00:36:43
00:11:41
01:13:17
163
93
Male Shaun Anderson
00:25:05
00:33:56
00:12:40
01:13:41
164
279
Male Andrew Robertson Durham Triathlon Club
00:23:44
00:36:09
00:12:45
01:14:06
165
81
Female Kathy Wellam Manchester Triathlon Club
00:22:30
00:37:51
00:12:34
01:14:09
166
300
Male Jeffrey Smith NYP Tri
00:23:02
00:37:02
00:11:47
01:14:12
167
122
Male John Bulmer TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:23:31
00:36:10
00:12:44
01:14:21
168
20
Female Nicola Darragh Aycliffe Tri Club
00:23:06
00:37:27
00:12:15
01:14:26
169
25
Female Alison Eaves-Lai Valley Striders Triathlon Club
00:24:25
00:36:09
00:11:57
01:14:38
170
294
Male Micky Shore castle tri
00:22:24
00:38:04
00:12:20
01:14:41
171
319
Male Joshua Todd
00:22:32
00:39:05
00:10:49
01:14:43
172
274
Male Paul Roberts
00:20:47
00:41:47
00:11:01
01:14:46
173
261
Male Dan Peart
00:22:51
00:38:06
00:11:19
01:14:49
174
157
Male Paul Donachey
00:21:41
00:40:24
00:10:45
01:15:00
175
184
Male Ty Hankinson Darlington Triathlon Club
00:22:58
00:38:50
00:11:11
01:15:01
176
316
Male Paul Thomas
00:25:09
00:34:45
00:12:56
01:15:01
177
227
Male Tony Main Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:25:14
00:35:38
00:12:39
01:15:02
178
270
Male Mark Preston Durham Triathlon Club
00:23:59
00:35:59
00:12:41
01:15:04
179
124
Male John Burnside
00:22:50
00:37:50
00:11:25
01:15:14
180
159
Male Alan Dormand
00:24:26
00:36:26
00:10:54
01:15:24
181
94
Male Edward Anderson
00:23:04
00:38:42
00:11:51
01:15:27
182
35
Female Stephanie Harvey
00:23:32
00:38:16
00:11:47
01:15:31
183
102
Male Ian Atherton Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:25:44
00:36:03
00:12:22
01:15:36
184
178
Male Jonathan Grievson
00:24:13
00:36:03
00:13:29
01:15:36
185
23
Female Emma Dixon Ryton Tri Club
00:24:48
00:37:19
00:12:03
01:15:44
186
24
Female Gillian Doolan Stockport Tri Club
00:22:59
00:39:17
00:11:41
01:15:47
187
248
Male Gary Nash castle tri
00:21:14
00:40:39
00:10:40
01:15:48
188
271
Male Mark Rayner
00:24:24
00:35:33
00:13:16
01:16:00
189
191
Male Matt Heap
00:25:19
00:36:06
00:13:00
01:16:01
190
40
Female Zoey Johnson Urwin Darlington Triathlon Club
00:23:27
00:37:18
00:13:12
01:16:01
191
190
Male Paul Haydon
00:24:59
00:36:08
00:13:05
01:16:02
192
239
Male Peter Moralee Ukrunchat
00:24:01
00:38:39
00:12:10
01:16:05
193
12
Female Nicola Carruthers CarlisleTri Club
00:23:05
00:38:24
00:12:17
01:16:09
194
104
Male Richard Bainbridge
00:25:32
00:35:52
00:12:00
01:16:17
195
1
Female Angela Ackerley Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:26:26
00:34:21
00:13:44
01:16:20
196
232
Male Mo Mehdi
00:24:16
00:37:21
00:12:24
01:16:21
197
275
Male Tony Roberts
00:25:08
00:37:04
00:12:16
01:16:23
198
54
Female Carole Morris Racepace
00:23:58
00:37:54
00:12:25
01:16:28
199
283
Male Daniel Ross
00:24:09
00:37:50
00:12:46
01:16:30
200
225
Male Elvis Lonsbrough
00:23:57
00:38:21
00:12:18
01:16:35
201
171
Male Peter Finney
00:23:45
00:38:17
00:11:36
01:16:38
202
16
Female Lynne Covell
00:25:16
00:36:18
00:12:47
01:16:40
203
263
Male Andrew Pickering
00:26:43
00:34:54
00:13:19
01:16:46
204
27
Female Shirley Fox St Helens Tri
00:25:17
00:36:47
00:12:56
01:16:48
205
301
Male Peter Smith
00:23:08
00:38:39
00:11:32
01:16:54
206
42
Female Heather Lambert Total Racing Newcastle
00:21:59
00:41:43
00:11:17
01:16:56
207
260
Male Martin Paylor
00:25:42
00:35:41
00:13:20
01:17:01
208
52
Female Daniella Mcguigan
00:24:57
00:37:54
00:12:27
01:17:09
209
67
Female Rebecca O'rourke
00:24:52
00:36:39
00:13:04
01:17:20
210
293
Male Ken Shewry
00:25:51
00:36:45
00:13:42
01:17:28
211
317
Male Kevin Thomas
00:21:12
00:42:50
00:10:40
01:17:34
212
115
Male Wayne Boyes
00:24:52
00:37:10
00:13:30
01:17:48
213
107
Male Simon Bilton
00:23:26
00:37:44
00:13:49
01:17:53
214
312
Male Martin Symons
00:24:20
00:37:20
00:12:18
01:17:59
215
186
Male Mark Harrington
00:25:21
00:37:35
00:13:00
01:18:06
216
43
Female Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:25:27
00:38:24
00:12:37
01:18:10
217
291
Male John Sharkey Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:26:11
00:36:43
00:13:35
01:18:13
218
14
Female Helen Clyde Darlington Triathlon Club
00:25:43
00:37:06
00:13:24
01:18:19
219
140
Male Ian Crane Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
00:25:32
00:37:34
00:12:36
01:18:22
220
89
Female Hazel Wright Godleys Cycles Tri
00:25:49
00:37:34
00:13:27
01:18:52
221
9
Female Jules Briggs
00:27:09
00:37:06
00:12:55
01:19:02
222
192
Male Stephen Heath
00:27:31
00:36:42
00:12:48
01:19:08
223
110
Male Michael Boaden castle tri
00:26:13
00:37:07
00:12:56
01:19:09
224
189
Male Mark Hatfield
00:25:13
00:37:54
00:13:10
01:19:11
225
129
Male Peter Chapman
00:27:32
00:36:09
00:13:24
01:19:19
226
237
Male Jonathan Mitson
00:24:13
00:40:06
00:12:02
01:19:27
227
134
Male Jean Paul Colback
00:28:11
00:34:48
00:13:11
01:19:27
228
51
Female Sophie Mcdermott Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:25:37
00:39:16
00:12:39
01:19:33
229
118
Male Owen Brookes
00:25:52
00:35:58
00:14:19
01:19:35
230
80
Female Josephine Wardle Darlington Triathlon Club
00:25:10
00:40:13
00:12:09
01:19:38
231
206
Male Steven Jones Darlington Triathlon Club
00:27:29
00:36:29
00:14:35
01:20:02
232
109
Male Vincent Blake Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:26:11
00:38:21
00:13:58
01:20:13
233
296
Male Pete Simpson
00:25:50
00:39:52
00:13:02
01:20:20
234
201
Male Peter Jagan Craven Energy
00:25:18
00:41:11
00:12:23
01:20:40
235
66
Female Megan Poole
00:27:34
00:37:55
00:13:21
01:21:08
236
65
Female Anna Pickles
00:28:28
00:36:13
00:14:29
01:21:13
237
196
Male Mervyn Hogg
00:25:52
00:40:15
00:13:08
01:21:34
238
3
Female Lucy Armstrong Darlington Triathlon Club
00:25:31
00:40:52
00:13:00
01:21:36
239
53
Female Paige Mcleod Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:27:28
00:38:06
00:14:07
01:21:40
240
218
Male Alan Lee
00:25:51
00:41:06
00:13:05
01:21:56
241
90
Female Emma Young
00:26:13
00:41:19
00:12:09
01:22:00
242
4
Female Lynne Bannister Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:25:49
00:40:54
00:13:19
01:22:02
243
347
Male Scott Young Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:28:07
00:38:31
00:14:06
01:22:22
244
290
Male Chris Sellers
00:27:41
00:37:41
00:14:06
01:22:29
245
56
Female Anne Norton
00:27:16
00:39:40
00:13:21
01:22:44
246
265
Male Julian Pinkney Darlington Harriers and Athletics Club
00:28:39
00:37:44
00:14:22
01:22:58
247
15
Female Melanie Cooke-Dunlop South Shields Harriers
00:24:38
00:44:27
00:12:06
01:23:01
248
71
Female Suzanne Sharp
00:26:39
00:40:03
00:13:50
01:23:10
249
105
Male Howard Bednarek Jackpot Racing
00:26:58
00:39:30
00:14:43
01:23:15
250
69
Female Dawn Close
00:26:53
00:40:58
00:12:43
01:23:22
251
6
Female Sarah Bezuidenhout Phoenix Triathlon Club (NE)
00:26:27
00:40:57
00:13:40
01:23:26
252
116
Male Mark Bradley
00:26:24
00:41:41
00:13:44
01:23:32
253
29
Female Karen Geldart
00:26:54
00:41:19
00:13:05
01:23:35
254
313
Male Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:28:34
00:37:16
00:14:55
01:23:49
255
167
Male Neil Fairless
00:28:19
00:39:04
00:13:36
01:24:00
256
10
Female Amanda Bullock
00:28:10
00:37:25
00:15:00
01:24:13
257
59
Female Jane Oughton Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
00:29:17
00:39:00
00:13:59
01:24:18
258
21
Female Sandra Dent
00:28:58
00:39:17
00:14:57
01:24:53
259
147
Male Den Dale Darlington Harriers AC
00:27:06
00:41:22
00:15:01
01:24:53
260
63
Female Erica Pemberton
00:27:34
00:26:39
00:13:36
01:24:55
261
76
Female Rachel Taylor
00:28:41
00:38:57
00:13:35
01:24:55
262
75
Female Rachel Smith
00:27:48
00:41:01
00:14:07
01:25:39
263
22
Female Sue Devenney
00:27:48
00:41:06
00:14:08
01:25:39
264
28
Female Alison Froud
00:27:23
00:41:34
00:13:31
01:25:48
265
55
Female Fiona Nash castle tri
00:27:17
00:42:18
00:13:16
01:25:51
266
276
Male Paul Roberts
00:23:00
00:49:26
00:12:21
01:26:10
267
33
Female Lisa Harker
00:28:16
00:41:12
00:14:07
01:26:13
268
2
Female Kathryn Angus castle tri
00:27:42
00:42:52
00:14:10
01:26:44
269
68
Female Ellie Rose Fairfield Harriers
00:27:47
00:43:21
00:13:49
01:26:46
270
50
Female Joanne Marshall
00:27:55
00:43:19
00:14:03
01:27:07
271
86
Female Caroline Wilson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:29:44
00:41:04
00:14:29
01:27:24
272
240
Male Gavin Morley
00:30:05
00:39:53
00:15:19
01:27:25
273
247
Male Sandip Nandhra
00:30:12
00:40:33
00:15:48
01:28:32
274
73
Female Joanna Shewry
00:30:31
00:40:53
00:14:43
01:28:36
275
37
Female Natalie Hodgson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:28:46
00:43:12
00:14:02
01:28:42
276
266
Male Chris Pischos
00:30:45
00:40:27
00:16:10
01:29:49
277
77
Female Sue Tindall Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:31:56
00:40:51
00:15:58
01:30:39
278
45
Female Jenny Lewis
00:29:49
00:43:21
00:15:20
01:30:40
279
132
Male Alec Cinamon
00:30:14
00:42:50
00:15:37
01:30:51
280
79
Female Claire Turner
00:32:25
00:40:19
00:16:40
01:31:01
281
88
Female Rachael Winterhalder
00:30:37
00:41:40
00:16:15
01:31:39
282
38
Female Keran Hodgson
00:29:10
00:46:43
00:13:56
01:32:21
283
48
Female Sheree Lyons Tri-Life Triathlon Club
00:33:36
00:44:17
00:17:06
01:37:58
284
74
Female Jeannette Smith
00:33:57
00:47:56
00:17:31
01:42:46
285
211
Male Palani Krishnamoorthy
00:30:32
00:56:11
00:16:16
01:45:53