The BRAT Lichfield Sprint Triathlon 2017

The 30th April 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
 
1
289
Male James Hodgson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Hodgson
00:06:09
00:30:01
00:17:05
00:53:54
2
294
Male Phil Wolfe Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Phil Wolfe Stafford Triathlon Club
00:05:39
00:30:58
00:17:27
00:54:46
3
279
Male Kurt Hatwell Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Kurt Hatwell Titan Triathlon Club
00:06:52
00:28:41
00:19:22
00:55:57
4
170
Male Stuart Duckworth Burntwood Tri Club
00:07:04
00:30:29
00:19:10
00:58:05
5
262
Male Mark Fullwood
00:06:37
00:30:04
00:19:42
00:58:08
6
292
Male Euan Cox BRAT Club
00:05:55
00:32:50
00:18:59
00:58:10
7
21
Male Damion Littlewood BRAT Club
00:06:36
00:29:43
00:19:57
00:58:11
8
1
Male Martin Hollamby
00:07:39
00:30:55
00:18:43
00:58:18
9
263
Male Chris Stilgo
00:07:21
00:30:57
00:20:09
00:59:16
10
274
Male Christopher Davis Solihull Triathlon Club
00:07:03
00:31:03
00:20:23
01:00:17
11
267
Male Craig Mcgregor
00:07:02
00:33:07
00:19:36
01:00:27
12
283
Male James Flack Solihull Triathlon Club
00:06:42
00:32:29
00:20:07
01:00:49
13
282
Male John Dyer Stafford Triathlon Club
00:06:24
00:31:47
00:21:24
01:00:57
14
243
Male Matthew Harte Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:01
00:30:54
00:21:58
01:01:06
15
287
Male Lewis Jones
00:07:22
00:31:45
00:20:45
01:01:06
16
235
Male Mark Withington Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:54
00:33:12
00:18:09
01:01:07
17
233
Male Tom Smith
00:07:50
00:31:26
00:20:56
01:01:15
18
271
Male Adam Coates Stafford Triathlon Club
00:06:55
00:33:53
00:19:53
01:01:22
19
224
Male Gareth Pulman Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:07:47
00:31:07
00:20:59
01:01:27
20
251
Male Stuart Turner Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:30
00:31:30
00:21:20
01:01:35
21
247
Male Mark Sigley Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:23
00:32:53
00:20:34
01:01:40
22
238
Male Antony Cox Titan Triathlon Club
00:08:23
00:30:55
00:20:53
01:01:40
23
171
Male Christopher Larvin
00:08:16
00:32:26
00:19:55
01:02:00
24
210
Male David Waple Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:07:55
00:33:42
00:18:41
01:02:08
25
275
Male Philip Fishwick
00:06:16
00:33:29
00:21:12
01:02:16
26
174
Male Andrew Tabberer
00:08:06
00:33:04
00:19:39
01:02:29
27
220
Male Paul Lester Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:41
00:34:34
00:19:47
01:02:42
28
273
Male Gordon Mclellan
00:06:22
00:33:40
00:21:33
01:02:52
29
236
Male Andrew Pearson
00:07:09
00:34:36
00:19:59
01:03:01
30
291
Male Steven Hale Titan Triathlon Club
00:06:29
00:32:00
00:23:37
01:03:19
31
290
Male Adam Phillips Titan Triathlon Club
00:07:23
00:33:19
00:22:06
01:03:47
32
230
Male Mathew Davies
00:08:23
00:31:37
00:22:11
01:04:25
33
265
Female Josephine Mullane Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:30
00:33:49
00:21:24
01:04:30
34
146
Male Mark Williams
00:09:30
00:33:24
00:19:35
01:04:31
35
204
Male Francis Hamlett NIGHTRIDERS
00:08:43
00:33:19
00:21:11
01:04:33
36
123
Male Pab Paul Maddox NIGHTRIDERS
00:08:22
00:32:32
00:22:04
01:04:38
37
284
Female Naomi Forrest
00:07:35
00:35:19
00:20:25
01:04:41
38
190
Male David Wrottesley
00:08:40
00:32:23
00:21:36
01:04:47
39
228
Male Paul Hunt
00:07:51
00:34:17
00:21:37
01:04:50
40
246
Male Tom Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:26
00:34:23
00:22:16
01:04:50
41
213
Female Joanna Plimmer Wrekin College Triathlon Club
00:08:25
00:34:06
00:20:56
01:05:02
42
5
Male Rhys Renwick
00:06:45
00:36:51
00:19:40
01:05:20
43
126
Male Matthew Greensill
00:09:43
00:33:25
00:19:38
01:05:27
44
240
Male Alan Turton Solihull Triathlon Club
00:07:56
00:34:52
00:21:30
01:05:40
45
250
Male Chris Robey Titan Triathlon Club
00:09:06
00:32:31
00:21:55
01:05:46
46
270
Male Simon Bott Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:34
00:32:43
00:23:03
01:05:49
47
189
Male David Sharman
00:09:20
00:34:03
00:19:58
01:06:02
48
242
Female Rachel Walmsley F4L Triathlon Coaching
00:07:42
00:34:44
00:21:56
01:06:12
49
245
Male Dan Ison
00:07:49
00:34:35
00:22:38
01:06:31
50
285
Male Lewis Heming
00:07:08
00:34:00
00:23:21
01:06:39
51
293
Male Benedict Jones Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:40
52
286
Female Abigail Saker BRAT Club
00:06:44
00:39:01
00:19:17
01:06:41
53
208
Male Alec Scott
00:08:48
00:35:12
00:20:39
01:06:44
54
209
Male Adam Watson Worcester Triathlon Club
00:07:22
00:34:47
00:22:44
01:06:55
55
136
Male Geoff Hulme
00:07:59
00:36:30
00:20:08
01:07:12
56
231
Male Chris Pickering
00:07:21
00:36:49
00:21:55
01:07:15
57
237
Male Gareth Wedge
00:07:59
00:34:13
00:23:29
01:07:27
58
172
Male Aaron Tomlinson
00:08:12
00:35:36
00:22:28
01:07:41
59
253
Male Simon White
00:09:16
00:32:35
00:23:43
01:07:52
60
121
Male Matt Smith Titan Triathlon Club
00:08:27
00:35:15
00:21:10
01:07:56
61
11
Female Lyndsey Smith
00:08:30
00:36:43
00:21:52
01:07:58
62
161
Male Ian Mitchell Solihull Triathlon Club
00:09:15
00:35:13
00:21:46
01:07:59
63
218
Male Matt Hill Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:07:53
00:35:48
00:22:42
01:08:29
64
195
Male Anthony Sanders TriSuit Trannies
00:08:48
00:35:18
00:21:53
01:08:47
65
84
Male Ben Hall Derby Triathlon Club
00:09:24
00:37:26
00:20:20
01:08:50
66
248
Male Gabriel Larkin
00:07:05
00:36:55
00:22:45
01:08:52
67
260
Male Tim Dixon
00:08:03
00:33:48
00:25:03
01:09:09
68
151
Male Tim Gould Titan Triathlon Club
00:09:03
00:35:53
00:21:44
01:09:10
69
2
Female Karen Riley
00:07:58
00:37:13
00:23:24
01:09:14
70
211
Male Daniel Noon Coalville Triathlon Club
00:08:05
00:34:22
00:24:41
01:09:20
71
223
Male Lee Griffiths Derby Triathlon Club
00:08:13
00:35:51
00:23:41
01:09:39
72
202
Male Dave Eglington Stafford Triathlon Club
00:09:14
00:35:34
00:22:59
01:09:42
73
143
Male Kevin Milwain Derby Triathlon Club
00:09:48
00:35:03
00:23:59
01:09:55
74
249
Male Darryl Wilkes TriSuitTrannies
00:08:12
00:34:47
00:25:21
01:10:00
75
92
Male Mark Shaw Aldridge Running Club
00:09:11
00:39:12
00:19:38
01:10:13
76
206
Male Andrew White
00:08:24
00:36:27
00:23:37
01:10:28
77
182
Male Adrian Edwards
00:08:51
00:37:47
00:21:48
01:10:31
78
9
Female Claire Jackson
00:08:44
00:37:19
00:23:05
01:10:46
79
177
Female Anna Jaques MVH Triathlon Club
00:09:32
00:35:29
00:24:10
01:10:51
80
162
Male Stephen Robinson
00:09:17
00:35:20
00:24:47
01:10:52
81
256
Male Matt Phillips
00:08:27
00:36:46
00:23:07
01:11:04
82
154
Male Rich Goulding
00:09:01
00:36:08
00:23:41
01:11:15
83
173
Male Benoit Ripault
00:09:03
00:37:02
00:23:28
01:11:36
84
95
Male Andrew Lewis Titan Triathlon Club
00:10:40
00:37:08
00:21:04
01:11:42
85
91
Female Donna Hughes
00:10:15
00:38:33
00:21:25
01:11:51
86
38
Female Jayne Rogers Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:17
00:36:07
00:23:10
01:11:52
87
187
Male Neil Waugh Titan Triathlon Club
00:09:08
00:36:59
00:23:59
01:11:54
88
167
Male David Edmonds
00:08:59
00:36:39
00:23:45
01:11:56
89
205
Male Mark Silvester Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:55
00:39:16
00:22:31
01:12:00
90
216
Female Anne Hughes Beacon Roads Cycling Club
00:08:06
00:37:41
00:24:38
01:12:03
91
199
Male Richard Buchanan Titan Triathlon Club
00:10:26
00:35:38
00:23:27
01:12:09
92
134
Male Ben Sykes
00:09:08
00:37:42
00:24:08
01:12:19
93
192
Male Joel Barker Huub Sports Academy
00:09:21
00:35:00
00:25:45
01:12:21
94
118
Male Peter Hawcroft BRAT Club
00:09:51
00:37:55
00:22:21
01:12:22
95
277
Male Stephen Tolley
00:07:35
00:39:39
00:24:03
01:12:23
96
186
Male Russell Mcausland Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:22
00:35:58
00:24:30
01:12:29
97
164
Male Robert Griffith Stafford Triathlon Club
00:08:58
00:37:00
00:25:38
01:12:37
98
67
Male Matthew Braddish Titan Triathlon Club
00:11:24
00:35:55
00:23:41
01:12:55
99
193
Male Paul Harvey
00:08:09
00:38:31
00:23:10
01:13:16
100
59
Male James Roberts
00:10:00
00:37:11
00:21:20
01:13:18
101
78
Male Michael Grice Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:33
00:36:53
00:23:08
01:13:19
102
198
Male Paul Weston
00:08:51
00:38:30
00:23:11
01:13:29
103
158
Male Paul Cooper NIGHTRIDERS
00:09:57
00:37:09
00:23:49
01:13:36
104
217
Male Neil Bowler Solihull Triathlon Club
00:07:38
00:38:38
00:25:00
01:13:38
105
129
Male James Bream
00:08:11
00:38:00
00:24:23
01:13:38
106
180
Male Greg Julian
00:08:55
00:38:22
00:23:30
01:13:40
107
125
Male Matthew Hillback
00:10:33
00:36:29
00:24:12
01:13:46
108
44
Male Chris Jackson Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:01
00:39:17
00:22:48
01:13:47
109
185
Male Korin Taunton
00:09:05
00:36:32
00:26:12
01:13:52
110
191
Male Nick Whiffin Titan Triathlon Club
00:09:17
00:38:59
00:23:13
01:13:54
111
153
Male Philip Gilingham
00:08:35
00:38:20
00:24:42
01:13:59
112
255
Female Laura Butlin
00:09:34
00:39:26
00:23:16
01:14:05
113
147
Female Melanie Knight
00:09:31
00:38:44
00:23:24
01:14:05
114
258
Male Ed Bullivant
00:08:40
00:38:03
00:24:02
01:14:11
115
252
Male Oliver Mason Black Country Triathletes
00:07:21
00:39:40
00:25:56
01:14:18
116
117
Male Jon Windsor
00:09:35
00:37:46
00:26:03
01:14:19
117
144
Male Steve Hedar
00:10:39
00:38:24
00:23:26
01:14:19
118
48
Male Paul Clews
00:09:25
00:39:26
00:24:24
01:14:27
119
45
Male Steve Williams
00:12:00
00:36:46
00:23:28
01:14:39
120
77
Male Peter Reynolds
00:09:41
00:36:31
00:25:33
01:14:48
121
166
Female Joanna Rooney BRAT Club
00:09:34
00:39:11
00:24:52
01:15:01
122
101
Male Matthew Cumming Stafford Triathlon Club
00:09:11
00:34:30
00:27:13
01:15:05
123
49
Male James Murray
00:10:06
00:38:59
00:23:14
01:15:14
124
133
Female Joanne Acha Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club
00:10:16
00:38:53
00:24:02
01:15:15
125
145
Male Christopher West MVH Triathlon Club
00:10:54
00:39:17
00:23:00
01:15:37
126
178
Male Nathan Bennett MVH Triathlon Club
00:11:33
00:37:33
00:24:51
01:15:41
127
149
Male Mark Round Stafford Triathlon Club
00:09:28
00:36:09
00:28:04
01:15:50
128
107
Male Christopher Heather
00:10:04
00:39:19
00:24:37
01:15:52
129
71
Male Ian Emery
00:10:32
00:42:40
00:20:30
01:16:09
130
207
Male Mark Jarrett Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:54
00:38:57
00:25:14
01:16:11
131
61
Male Hein Van Dreumel Stafford Triathlon Club
00:12:30
00:37:18
00:23:36
01:16:12
132
88
Male Dan Hughes Staffordshire Police
00:08:53
00:39:22
00:26:47
01:16:17
133
183
Male Ben Conn
00:08:59
00:37:39
00:26:11
01:16:36
134
203
Female Anne Virden BRAT Club
00:09:39
00:40:04
00:24:59
01:16:41
135
50
Male Nicholas Tomkinson
00:10:39
00:39:09
00:23:35
01:16:42
136
93
Male James Madill
00:09:47
00:38:23
00:25:27
01:16:50
137
130
Male Matthew Brennan
00:09:49
00:38:45
00:24:50
01:16:56
138
181
Female Anna Delves Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:11
00:36:24
00:30:53
01:16:56
139
232
Male Richard Green
00:09:07
00:39:40
00:25:25
01:17:11
140
212
Female Rachel Casey
00:09:08
00:41:16
00:25:25
01:17:29
141
152
Male Mark Mundy
00:10:00
00:41:13
00:23:17
01:17:38
142
26
Male Carl Davies
00:11:55
00:39:12
00:22:11
01:17:40
143
138
Male Nigel Dawes BRAT Club
00:10:19
00:38:11
00:26:12
01:17:41
144
140
Male James Cooper
00:09:06
00:40:37
00:25:45
01:17:42
145
188
Male Gavin Harrison
00:09:16
00:42:19
00:24:22
01:17:43
146
254
Female Sarah Hinksman
00:09:40
00:43:44
00:20:37
01:17:57
147
18
Female Claire Calladine Derby Triathlon Club
00:09:15
00:41:09
00:24:07
01:18:05
148
87
Male Wayne Beardmore
00:10:55
00:38:22
00:26:36
01:18:08
149
90
Male Mark Wood Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
00:11:38
00:41:52
00:22:00
01:18:18
150
51
Male James Clark Derby Triathlon Club
00:11:21
00:39:19
00:26:34
01:18:26
151
197
Female Gemma Wootton Staffordshire Police
00:08:49
00:40:31
00:26:45
01:18:27
152
122
Male Warren Higgins
00:09:35
00:42:12
00:25:21
01:18:28
153
214
Male Richard Finn Aldridge Running Club
00:08:24
00:40:03
00:27:16
01:18:36
154
111
Male Malc Shakespeare BelperTenTwenty
00:10:44
00:37:11
00:27:33
01:18:37
155
176
Male Chris Busby
00:09:33
00:41:21
00:25:41
01:18:38
156
227
Female Jacqui Mann
00:07:20
00:41:23
00:27:33
01:18:42
157
30
Male Garry Weaver
00:13:15
00:40:12
00:22:49
01:19:02
158
132
Male David Jackson Walsall Old Cummudgeons
00:10:17
00:40:34
00:26:46
01:19:03
159
73
Male Simon Greatrix
00:09:02
00:39:29
00:24:42
01:19:09
160
80
Male Andrew Owen-Wardle Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
00:10:43
00:36:57
00:26:41
01:19:14
161
219
Male Stuart Smith Titan Triathlon Club
00:07:08
00:39:04
00:29:57
01:19:33
162
109
Male Adrian Grigg
00:10:12
00:37:52
00:29:40
01:19:36
163
100
Female Isabelle Cumming Stafford Triathlon Club
00:08:31
00:37:43
00:28:25
01:19:36
164
22
Female Michelle Wills
00:10:12
00:40:20
00:25:36
01:19:41
165
281
Male Philip Hulme
00:07:12
00:41:20
00:28:14
01:20:03
166
106
Male Christian Hughes Guytaune Velo
00:10:23
00:38:36
00:26:18
01:20:11
167
234
Female Laura Mcgregor
00:08:10
00:42:58
00:25:55
01:20:26
168
103
Male Mark Foxall Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club
00:11:26
00:41:38
00:23:52
01:20:32
169
47
Male Mark Richards Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:40
00:40:37
00:26:20
01:20:43
170
127
Female Emma Greensill
00:09:32
00:43:28
00:24:15
01:20:43
171
83
Male Carl Hall
00:11:37
00:42:33
00:24:55
01:20:52
172
201
Male Douglas Neil
00:09:49
00:40:05
00:28:53
01:21:03
173
163
Male Peter Bainbridge BRAT Club
00:09:54
00:41:59
00:26:30
01:21:11
174
120
Male Martyn Whitlock
00:10:03
00:42:52
00:25:46
01:21:12
175
114
Male Ade Steele
00:10:35
00:41:58
00:24:15
01:21:18
176
239
Male Ben Dyas
00:07:09
00:48:30
00:23:26
01:21:22
177
72
Male Matthew Kelly
00:11:10
00:39:37
00:27:37
01:21:29
178
108
Male William Oakes
00:11:37
00:41:20
00:25:21
01:21:44
179
66
Male Simon Grumett
00:11:28
00:44:00
00:24:06
01:21:48
180
113
Male Steve Griffiths Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:26
00:37:13
00:29:59
01:21:49
181
142
Male Peter Brown BRAT Club
00:09:32
00:43:52
00:26:10
01:22:03
182
194
Male Steven Sanders TriSuit Trannies
00:12:54
00:41:15
00:25:23
01:22:04
183
124
Female Rachel Trpeski NIGHTRIDERS
00:10:13
00:44:27
00:24:54
01:22:05
184
99
Female Deborah Fenelon
00:11:01
00:41:51
00:26:15
01:22:25
185
257
Male Steve Hodson
00:09:12
00:41:22
00:28:11
01:22:27
186
54
Male Darren Wood Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
00:14:05
00:40:46
00:25:02
01:22:35
187
29
Male Paul Atkins
00:12:47
00:38:38
00:27:22
01:22:51
188
69
Male Andrew Smith
00:11:04
00:44:07
00:25:45
01:23:17
189
85
Male Stuart Lowe
00:10:32
00:40:44
00:28:40
01:23:18
190
53
Female Deborah Wilne Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:55
00:44:16
00:25:59
01:23:53
191
37
Male Steve Morris
00:13:22
00:39:40
00:26:39
01:24:27
192
43
Male Craig Fulham Stafford Triathlon Club
00:14:27
00:40:44
00:26:08
01:24:28
193
225
Female Emma Billing
00:09:44
00:41:24
00:30:45
01:24:54
194
259
Male Alexander Wohling
00:09:11
00:49:23
00:24:03
01:25:13
195
105
Female Louise Dawes BRAT Club
00:10:46
00:44:01
00:27:58
01:25:28
196
168
Female Susan Medley Stafford Triathlon Club
00:09:52
00:46:08
00:27:17
01:25:54
197
119
Female Helen O'neill
00:10:09
00:45:14
00:28:32
01:26:20
198
76
Male Simon Williams
00:11:52
00:40:07
00:30:27
01:26:22
199
244
Female Kate Scott
00:08:47
00:46:46
00:28:00
01:26:25
200
60
Male Michael Spray
00:11:07
00:45:29
00:27:30
01:26:47
201
64
Female Lynn Geoghegan Stafford Triathlon Club
00:09:58
00:45:37
00:28:28
01:27:00
202
41
Male Mike Sprason Telford Harriers
00:09:59
00:44:42
00:29:20
01:27:01
203
266
Female Claire Potter
00:07:30
00:49:57
00:25:57
01:27:02
204
104
Male Ashley Kirkham
00:10:42
00:45:02
00:28:06
01:27:04
205
19
Male Mark Bent
00:12:09
00:45:31
00:25:18
01:27:11
206
115
Female Jennifer Mcglade Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:09:37
00:45:39
00:29:51
01:27:28
207
10
Female Charlotte Benton
00:07:25
00:47:22
00:30:03
01:27:30
208
20
Female Kate Whiting
00:10:02
00:45:46
00:27:05
01:27:38
209
70
Male Richard Coates Stafford Triathlon Club
00:11:19
00:40:56
00:32:51
01:27:53
210
57
Male Matthew Davis
00:16:13
00:38:19
00:30:22
01:27:57
211
42
Female Kirsten Owen
00:13:01
00:45:35
00:25:31
01:27:59
212
141
Female Emma Cooper
00:10:36
00:44:04
00:30:22
01:27:59
213
4
Male George Hope
00:09:52
00:46:24
00:27:10
01:28:05
214
63
Male Paul Browne
00:11:33
00:42:04
00:30:57
01:28:11
215
65
Female Noreen Hamnett
00:11:07
00:42:26
00:30:53
01:28:12
216
34
Male Steve Broadrick Titan Triathlon Club
00:11:54
00:45:31
00:27:22
01:28:17
217
110
Female Tessa Barnard Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:10:28
00:45:29
00:28:24
01:28:21
218
139
Female Jennifer Riley
00:11:18
00:44:38
00:29:54
01:28:22
219
16
Male Martin Baker Fat Wiggo's Free Wheelers
00:20:10
00:38:30
00:23:52
01:28:33
220
81
Male Peter Gibson
00:07:51
00:41:26
00:35:36
01:28:53
221
58
Male Carl Robinson
00:10:41
00:45:37
00:28:19
01:29:14
222
13
Male Steve Parton
00:12:50
00:39:55
00:31:26
01:29:14
223
52
Female Samantha Bream Stafford Triathlon Club
00:13:36
00:44:11
00:27:16
01:29:47
224
32
Female Lizzie Shearing
00:09:16
00:47:28
00:30:19
01:30:35
225
222
Male James Whitehouse Titan Triathlon Club
00:09:19
00:43:57
00:35:08
01:30:36
226
278
Male David Tolley
00:08:56
00:45:28
00:33:57
01:30:41
227
96
Male Richard Inskip
00:11:53
00:45:46
00:30:02
01:30:50
228
82
Female Diane Simmons Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:12:39
00:49:55
00:26:05
01:31:00
229
165
Male Stuart Batchelor Titan Triathlon Club
00:11:41
00:46:42
00:28:19
01:31:35
230
6
Male Neil Renwick
00:13:12
00:39:49
00:32:08
01:31:37
231
148
Male Martin O'loughlin
00:11:04
00:44:15
00:32:34
01:31:42
232
261
Female Michelle Darlaston
00:12:41
00:47:27
00:27:36
01:31:47
233
17
Male Patrick Woods
00:11:55
00:48:53
00:26:31
01:31:54
234
39
Female Katie Young
00:12:07
00:46:04
00:29:30
01:32:14
235
112
Female Vicky Tromans
00:10:04
00:46:34
00:31:05
01:32:40
236
272
Female Claire Cook
00:07:24
00:49:41
00:34:45
01:34:04
237
89
Female Leanne Parrott
00:12:14
00:48:59
00:31:00
01:34:25
238
40
Female Yvonne Peers Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:11:48
00:49:26
00:29:07
01:35:18
239
159
Male Andrei David
00:14:35
00:47:30
00:29:00
01:36:11
240
8
Male Andy Bateman
00:18:56
00:42:51
00:29:50
01:36:21
241
24
Female Sarah Howson
00:11:25
00:45:32
00:35:06
01:36:46
242
33
Male Peter Bentley
00:15:26
00:40:29
00:36:45
01:38:25
243
160
Female Sally Hatton
00:10:19
00:51:13
00:35:23
01:41:09
244
62
Male Steve Oakes
00:12:27
00:59:59
00:27:34
01:43:00
245
68
Female Rebecca Charles
00:14:15
00:56:49
00:27:18
01:43:07
246
98
Male Mark Abbott
00:14:34
00:46:46
00:35:11
01:45:21
247
12
Female Abby Brough
00:17:43
00:47:31
00:35:52
01:46:21
248
55
Female Kerry Tomlinson Airedale Ladies
00:16:46
00:52:44
00:34:54
01:46:38
249
46
Female Debra Gibson
00:13:18
00:51:34
00:36:33
01:46:49
250
94
Female Kate Macrae
00:12:04
00:58:05
00:30:13
01:46:54
251
102
Female Lisa Lavelle
00:12:54
00:55:54
00:34:00
01:47:45
252
56
Female Leila Bentley MVH Triathlon Club
00:14:44
00:50:07
00:39:17
01:48:08
253
75
Female Rebecca Grant
00:13:29
00:55:33
00:36:19
01:48:46
254
23
Female Naheed Aslam
00:22:38
00:51:25
00:32:16
01:50:42
255
97
Male Philip Boaler
00:12:53
00:50:05
00:38:23
01:51:32
256
28
Female Victoria Lloyd
00:27:56
01:01:21
00:34:46
02:08:36
257
35
Female Victoria Lambird
00:16:12
01:07:44
00:41:58
02:09:32
258
27
Female Emma Joustra
00:27:55
01:01:20
00:39:07
02:12:58