The Frimley 10k 2017

The 30th April 2017
Please Note: The organisers of the Run Frimley event did not provide us with all of the competitor data this in turn meant we could not upload the results as soon as the last competitor finished. Had we uploaded the results we would have had lots of enquiries about missing results. As soon as we could we uploaded the results. Please note that there are still times with no names as these have not been passed onto us from the organisers. We have an enquiry form that can be filled in and we are more than happy to add them in as we get them. The delay in the results is completely down to the event organisers and the information they have not provided us. We can only produce the results using the data that the events provide us. Many Thanks Sports Timing Solutions.

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1224
Male Ian Bailey Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ian Bailey Aldershot Farnham & District 15-39 1/210
00:30:55
00:30:57
2
1611
Male Mark Symes Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Mark Symes Aldershot Farnham & District 40-59 1/228
00:34:04
00:34:07
3
1115
Male Manish Kunwar Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Manish Kunwar Helping You 15-39 2/210
00:34:21
00:34:22
4
1125
Male James Quinlan Aldershot Farnham & District 15-39 3/210
00:34:36
00:34:36
5
1402
Male Clayton Payne 15-39 4/210
00:36:14
00:36:15
6
1119
Male Santosh Rai Helping You 15-39 5/210
00:36:22
00:36:25
7
1403
Female Carolyne Baxter 15-34 1/151
00:36:42
00:36:45
8
2108
Male Daniel Stevenson Camberley AC 40-59 2/228
00:36:45
00:36:48
9
2168
Male Paul Pickup 40-59 3/228
00:36:56
00:36:56
10
1271
Male Alex Halfacre Windle Valley Runners 15-39 6/210
00:37:10
00:37:12
11
1666
Male Sudarsan Ratna NCCA 40-59 4/228
00:37:31
00:37:34
12
1364
Male Oliver Stevenson Blackwater Valley Runners 15-39 7/210
00:37:45
00:37:47
13
1014
Male George Loxton 15-39 8/210
00:38:40
00:38:42
14
1044
Male Ram Chandra Rai NCCA 15-39 9/210
00:39:01
00:39:04
15
1272
Male Daniel Black Aldershot Farnham & District 15-39 10/210
00:39:05
00:39:06
16
1375
Male Ashley Quinlan Aldershot Farnham & District 15-39 11/210
00:39:09
00:39:10
17
1695
Male Martin Stark 15-39 12/210
00:39:21
00:39:23
18
1830
Male Mark Walker Windle Valley Runners 40-59 5/228
00:39:38
00:39:42
19
1311
Male Daniel Boulter Cove Joggers 15-39 13/210
00:39:41
00:39:45
20
1055
Male Andrew Turnbull 15-39 14/210
00:39:46
00:39:50
21
1398
Male Alasdair Nicol 15-39 15/210
00:39:51
00:39:53
22
1880
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 6/228
00:39:55
00:40:01
23
1158
Male David Crowder 15-39 16/210
00:39:56
00:40:08
24
1110
Male Daniel Quinlan Aldershot Farnham & District 15-39 17/210
00:40:05
00:40:08
25
1441
Male Ciaran Farrell Fleet and Crookham 15-39 18/210
00:40:06
00:40:13
26
2065
Male Phil Guy Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 7/228
00:40:15
00:40:19
27
1188
Male Neil Praine Sandhurst Joggers 15-39 19/210
00:40:18
00:40:21
28
1439
Unknown No Details
00:40:20
00:40:23
29
1947
Male Dan Middleditch 40-59 8/228
00:40:18
00:40:24
30
1261
Male Chris Bird 15-39 20/210
00:40:20
00:40:26
31
1420
Male Tom Hartnett 15-39 21/210
00:40:25
00:40:30
32
1294
Male Ben Curtis Windle Valley Runners 15-39 22/210
00:40:28
00:40:33
33
2066
Male Matthew Nunn 40-59 9/228
00:40:27
00:40:34
34
1007
Male Dominic Godbold 15-39 23/210
00:40:33
00:40:36
35
1457
Unknown No Details
00:40:35
00:40:38
36
1264
Male Tony Newham 15-39 24/210
00:40:37
00:40:41
37
1902
Male Nick Gould Windle Valley Runners 40-59 10/228
00:40:38
00:40:45
38
1310
Male Rob Thorne Woking AC 15-39 25/210
00:40:45
00:40:51
39
1219
Male Matt Newberry 15-39 26/210
00:40:49
00:40:53
40
1296
Female Abigail Fudge Windle Valley Runners 15-34 2/151
00:40:58
00:41:02
41
1268
Male Eli Dawson Alton Runners 15-39 27/210
00:41:05
00:41:08
42
1866
Male Leon Jones Cove Joggers 40-59 11/228
00:41:18
00:41:21
43
1953
Male David Adams Hart Road Runners 40-59 12/228
00:41:11
00:41:22
44
2287
Unknown No Details
00:41:22
00:41:29
45
1747
Male Iain Wheatley Farnham Tri club 40-59 13/228
00:41:29
00:41:36
46
1136
Male Sarah Stewart 15-39 28/210
00:41:36
00:41:53
47
1963
Male Alan Bush Frimley Flyers 40-59 14/228
00:41:59
00:42:06
48
1180
Male Philip Brown 15-39 29/210
00:42:00
00:42:07
49
1257
Male Jonathan Payne 15-39 30/210
00:42:07
00:42:16
50
1648
Male Richard Everingham Windle Valley Runners 40-59 15/228
00:42:16
00:42:20
51
1054
Male Nicholas Sumner 15-39 31/210
00:42:21
00:42:28
52
2095
Male Andrew Kingston 40-59 16/228
00:42:27
00:42:32
53
1709
Male Mark Glaister 40-59 17/228
00:42:38
00:42:41
54
1709
Male Sarah Oliver 40-59 18/228
00:42:38
00:42:41
55
2148
Male Peter Grecian 26.2 40-59 19/228
00:42:39
00:42:44
56
2109
Male Terry Smith 40-59 20/228
00:42:42
00:42:48
57
2253
Female Lawrence Bookham Blackwater Valley Runners 55+ 1/31
00:42:49
00:42:54
58
1910
Male Charlotte Webb Windle Valley Runners 15-39 32/210
00:42:54
00:42:59
59
1255
Female Amy Morrison 15-34 3/151
00:42:55
00:42:59
60
1692
Male Paul Fowler 40-59 21/228
00:42:48
00:42:59
61
1284
Male Adam Quinsee 15-39 33/210
00:42:50
00:43:00
62
1406
Male Ian Parker Windle Valley Runners 15-39 34/210
00:42:56
00:43:01
63
1285
Male Jim Laidlaw Sandhurst Joggers 15-39 35/210
00:43:00
00:43:03
64
1967
Male Michael Renton 40-59 22/228
00:42:36
00:43:05
65
1363
Male Rob Savory 15-39 36/210
00:43:01
00:43:10
66
1891
Female Rachel Smith Camberley and District 35-54 1/252
00:43:04
00:43:13
67
2196
Unknown No Details
00:43:19
00:43:23
68
1220
Male Momodou Jallow 15-39 37/210
00:43:28
00:43:28
69
2190
Male Yanni Bourtsouklis 40-59 23/228
00:43:16
00:43:37
70
1098
Male Barry Meacher 15-39 38/210
00:43:36
00:43:38
71
1734
Male Chris Peddle Frimley Flyers 40-59 24/228
00:43:42
00:43:48
72
1335
Male Oliver Cover 15-39 39/210
00:43:42
00:43:52
73
1728
Male Chris Irvin 15-39 40/210
00:43:39
00:43:55
74
2260
Male David Boulter Cove Joggers 40-59 25/228
00:43:38
00:43:56
75
2076
Male Giles Everingham 40-59 26/228
00:43:58
00:44:01
76
1353
Male Satish Thapa Naya Yuva 15-39 41/210
00:42:49
00:44:05
77
2019
Female Saman Mccreath 35-54 2/252
00:44:06
00:44:06
78
1770
Male Simon Rixon BMF Frimley 40-59 27/228
00:43:58
00:44:07
79
1901
Male Mark Applebee 40-59 28/228
00:44:02
00:44:07
80
2105
Male John King Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 29/228
00:44:04
00:44:12
81
1312
Male Stephen Boulter Cove Joggers 15-39 42/210
00:44:12
00:44:16
82
1046
Male Anish Gurung 15-39 43/210
00:44:11
00:44:20
83
1399
Male Martin Smith 15-39 44/210
00:44:08
00:44:21
84
1288
Male David King 15-39 45/210
00:44:10
00:44:21
85
1977
Male Paul Denbigh 40-59 30/228
00:44:17
00:44:24
86
1900
Female Claire Fletcher Hart Road Runners 35-54 3/252
00:44:16
00:44:27
87
1917
Male Richard Fyvie 40-59 31/228
00:44:16
00:44:29
88
1005
Male Bimal Sunwar NCCA 15-39 46/210
00:44:23
00:44:32
89
1940
Male Kevin Campbell 40-59 32/228
00:44:21
00:44:32
90
1691
Male Mark Lambert Windle Valley Runners 40-59 33/228
00:44:29
00:44:36
91
1835
Male Damian James Windle Valley Runners 40-59 34/228
00:44:32
00:44:37
92
2040
Male Paul Williams Cove Joggers 40-59 35/228
00:44:31
00:44:39
93
1740
Male Jonathan Toms BMF Frimley 40-59 36/228
00:44:30
00:44:39
94
2104
Male Alistair Taylor 40-59 37/228
00:44:36
00:44:45
95
1350
Male Prajit Gurung Naya Yuva 15-39 47/210
00:44:34
00:44:46
96
1838
Male Adrian Whatmore Windle Valley Runners 40-59 38/228
00:44:44
00:44:51
97
1633
Male Paul Watt Woking AC 40-59 39/228
00:44:49
00:44:54
98
1869
Male Mike Goodwin Windle Valley Runners 40-59 40/228
00:44:46
00:44:55
99
1156
Female Jenni Friar Clapham Chasers 15-34 4/151
00:44:50
00:44:55
100
1258
Male Stuart Jackson 15-39 48/210
00:44:46
00:44:55
101
1665
Male Makh Thapa NCCA 40-59 41/228
00:44:53
00:44:59
102
1227
Male Riaan Ferreira Aldershot Farnham & District 15-39 49/210
00:44:47
00:45:01
103
1227
Male James Stewart 40-59 42/228
00:44:47
00:45:01
104
1877
Male Chris Acock 40-59 43/228
00:44:51
00:45:02
105
2082
Male Darren Atkins 40-59 44/228
00:44:40
00:45:05
106
1037
Male Richard Hughes 15-39 50/210
00:44:44
00:45:05
107
1731
Male Paul Trotter 40-59 45/228
00:45:06
00:45:15
108
1192
Male Simon Moss 15-39 51/210
00:45:09
00:45:22
109
1458
Unknown No Details
00:45:14
00:45:24
110
1972
Male Oliver Butterworth 40-59 46/228
00:45:22
00:45:25
111
1637
Male Chris Page 40-59 47/228
00:45:20
00:45:27
112
1128
Male David Chapman 15-39 52/210
00:45:16
00:45:32
113
1964
Female Peta Revell Frimley Flyers 35-54 4/252
00:45:30
00:45:38
114
2101
Male Leo Mills 40-59 48/228
00:45:25
00:45:46
115
1845
Female Sandy Frean 35-54 5/252
00:45:36
00:45:47
116
2184
Male Steve Bounds Unknown 1/6
00:45:43
00:45:49
117
1123
Male Wayne Altham 15-39 53/210
00:45:43
00:45:50
118
1103
Male Tom Smith 15-39 54/210
00:45:26
00:45:54
119
1706
Female Sally Collins Runnymede Runners 35-54 6/252
00:45:49
00:45:56
120
1632
Female Julie Barclay Woking AC 35-54 7/252
00:45:54
00:46:00
121
1643
Male Nil Kumar Rana 40-59 49/228
00:45:47
00:46:03
122
2087
Male Lok Limbu Sandhurst Nepali Community 40-59 50/228
00:46:01
00:46:05
123
2037
Male Richard Norris 15-39 55/210
00:45:55
00:46:07
124
1641
Male Erol Ali Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 51/228
00:46:06
00:46:10
125
2139
Female Susan Rodrigues 35-54 8/252
00:45:39
00:46:10
126
2171
Male Louis Martinelli 40-59 52/228
00:46:08
00:46:15
127
1385
Female Serena Bell 15-34 5/151
00:46:00
00:46:16
128
1267
Male Daniel Fox 15-39 56/210
00:46:07
00:46:16
129
2169
Male Richard Paterson Windle Valley Runners 40-59 53/228
00:45:37
00:46:17
130
1260
Male Jack Erskine 15-39 57/210
00:46:10
00:46:20
131
1620
Male Jonathan Heasman Windle Valley Runners 40-59 54/228
00:46:16
00:46:33
132
1908
Male Dave Allman 40-59 55/228
00:45:53
00:46:33
133
2147
Male Steve Duckworth 40-59 56/228
00:46:24
00:46:33
134
2099
Male Murray Croton Aldershot Farnham & District 40-59 57/228
00:46:05
00:46:35
135
2039
Male Michael Huelin 40-59 58/228
00:46:20
00:46:38
136
2123
Male Martin Rice 40-59 59/228
00:46:28
00:46:40
137
1184
Male Luke Adley Hook Runners 15-39 58/210
00:46:29
00:46:41
138
1392
Male Geoffrey Iske 15-39 59/210
00:46:33
00:46:41
139
2170
Male Alan Jarvis 40-59 60/228
00:46:30
00:46:42
140
2080
Male Simon Wright 40-59 61/228
00:46:34
00:46:43
141
1607
Male Peter Lavender 40-59 62/228
00:46:25
00:46:44
142
2124
Male Jason Lloyd 40-59 63/228
00:46:38
00:46:47
143
1175
Male Stephen Down 15-39 60/210
00:46:32
00:46:49
144
1938
Male Ian Annis Fitstuff 40-59 64/228
00:46:41
00:46:50
145
1382
Male Ruari Phillips 15-39 61/210
00:46:20
00:46:52
146
1451
Unknown No Details
00:46:25
00:46:53
147
1965
Male Rich Howden Frimley Flyers 40-59 65/228
00:46:49
00:46:55
148
1991
Male Doug Southcott 40-59 66/228
00:46:47
00:47:00
149
2126
Male Stuart Greenshields 40-59 67/228
00:46:13
00:47:01
150
2071
Male Justin Thorogood 40-59 68/228
00:46:50
00:47:01
151
2114
Male John Wood Freshfit 40-59 69/228
00:46:41
00:47:06
152
1169
Male Michael Riley Schindler 15-39 62/210
00:46:58
00:47:09
153
1667
Male Tubendra Limbu NCCA 40-59 70/228
00:46:56
00:47:11
154
2149
Female Karen Cave Woking AC 35-54 9/252
00:47:06
00:47:11
155
1372
Female Kitty Acheson 15-34 6/151
00:46:55
00:47:13
156
1924
Male John Rebholz 40-59 71/228
00:46:52
00:47:15
157
1926
Male Robert Turner Frimley Flyers 40-59 72/228
00:47:09
00:47:17
158
2276
Male John Dalton Runnymede Runners 40-59 73/228
00:46:47
00:47:19
159
2166
Female Abi Truelove 35-54 10/252
00:47:20
00:47:26
160
1792
Male Simon Rogers Schindler 40-59 74/228
00:47:20
00:47:30
161
1897
Female Rebecca Tait 35-54 11/252
00:47:22
00:47:33
162
1132
Male Binay Shrestha 15-39 63/210
00:47:02
00:47:42
163
1925
Male Andrew Brown 40-59 75/228
00:47:31
00:47:44
164
1118
Female Garima Rai Helping You 15-34 7/151
00:47:42
00:47:46
165
1694
Male Graham Batchelor 40-59 76/228
00:47:35
00:47:49
166
1314
Female Sue Jones Windle Valley Runners 15-34 8/151
00:47:41
00:47:51
167
2093
Male Narendra Angdembe Sandhurst Nepali Community 40-59 77/228
00:47:49
00:47:51
168
1961
Female Anya Gardner Team Gardner ;-) 35-54 12/252
00:47:35
00:47:51
169
2152
Female Lynn Brooks 35-54 13/252
00:47:46
00:47:56
170
1657
Male Bikram Chemjong NCCA 40-59 78/228
00:47:44
00:48:02
171
1114
Male Huw Chandler Fitstuff 15-39 64/210
00:47:53
00:48:03
172
2055
Female Louise Matthews 35-54 14/252
00:47:51
00:48:07
173
1800
Male Martin Glaister 40-59 79/228
00:47:59
00:48:11
174
1440
Female Caitriona Farrell 15-34 9/151
00:47:50
00:48:12
175
2092
Male Tharka Thapa Sandhurst Nepali Community 40-59 80/228
00:48:00
00:48:17
176
1153
Male Alex Buck 15-39 65/210
00:48:16
00:48:27
177
1362
Male Shiva Gurung 15-39 66/210
00:48:10
00:48:28
178
1204
Male Daniel Curry 15-39 67/210
00:48:13
00:48:30
179
2069
Male Greg Tate Cove Joggers 40-59 81/228
00:48:24
00:48:31
180
1001
Male Suraj Thapa Naya Yuva 15-39 68/210
00:48:22
00:48:31
181
1187
Male Gareth Braye 15-39 69/210
00:48:16
00:48:33
182
1660
Male Andrew Orphanoudakis 40-59 82/228
00:48:22
00:48:34
183
2079
Male Paul Bass 40-59 83/228
00:48:22
00:48:42
184
1986
Male James Edwards Unknown 2/6
00:48:35
00:48:43
185
2043
Female Laura Swain Freshfit 35-54 15/252
00:48:20
00:48:44
186
1053
Male Nicholas Sumner Bustinskin 15-39 70/210
00:48:28
00:48:47
187
1053
Male Chris Humphrey 15-39 71/210
00:48:28
00:48:47
188
1093
Male Oscar Sanchez-Salmonte 15-39 72/210
00:47:47
00:48:51
189
1778
Male Graham Hotham 40-59 84/228
00:48:39
00:48:55
190
2096
Female Sharon Prictoe 35-54 16/252
00:48:29
00:48:55
191
2231
Male Andrew Salter Windle Valley Runners 60+ 1/26
00:48:39
00:48:55
192
1985
Male Fernando Amaral Unknown 3/6
00:48:58
00:48:59
193
1075
Male Mark Smith 15-39 73/210
00:48:49
00:48:59
194
2145
Male Guy Martin 40-59 85/228
00:48:47
00:49:03
195
1159
Male Tom Dunbar 15-39 74/210
00:48:31
00:49:05
196
1157
Male Jamie Barlow 15-39 75/210
00:48:51
00:49:07
197
2067
Male Andy Walter 40-59 87/228
00:48:53
00:49:08
198
2143
Female Barbara Sparshott 35-54 17/252
00:49:02
00:49:08
199
2018
Male Brian Busby 40-59 88/228
00:49:01
00:49:10
200
1109
Male Tom Mann 15-39 76/210
00:49:04
00:49:15
201
1998
Female Mim Cure 35-54 18/252
00:49:01
00:49:15
202
1320
Male Marcin Nowacki 15-39 77/210
00:48:48
00:49:17
203
1270
Male Alister Jones 15-39 78/210
00:49:01
00:49:19
204
2058
Male Paul Marjoram 40-59 89/228
00:48:31
00:49:26
205
1717
Female Kathryn Carney 35-54 19/252
00:49:05
00:49:28
206
2234
Male Steven Snelling Cove Joggers 60+ 2/26
00:49:11
00:49:30
207
1873
Female Sadie Hamblin Blackwater Valley Runners 35-54 20/252
00:49:12
00:49:32
208
1752
Male Graham Ford 40-59 90/228
00:48:51
00:49:35
209
1047
Male Jai Gurung 15-39 79/210
00:49:29
00:49:37
210
1810
Male Simon Spiers 40-59 91/228
00:49:31
00:49:39
211
1664
Male Philip Mumford 40-59 92/228
00:49:26
00:49:39
212
1057
Male Bikash Gurung 15-39 80/210
00:49:22
00:49:40
213
1652
Male John Masson 40-59 93/228
00:49:13
00:49:42
214
1029
Male Dominic Masson 15-39 81/210
00:49:13
00:49:42
215
1948
Female Natasha Middleditch 35-54 21/252
00:49:30
00:49:45
216
1337
Male Duncan Pinteau Hart Road Runners 15-39 82/210
00:49:36
00:49:46
217
1623
Male David Woodcock 40-59 94/228
00:48:27
00:49:47
218
1670
Female Joanne Micklewright 35-54 22/252
00:49:23
00:49:47
219
1154
Male Steve Johnson 15-39 83/210
00:49:26
00:49:49
220
1243
Female Katy Draton 15-34 10/151
00:49:44
00:49:49
221
1246
Male David Twyford 15-39 84/210
00:49:44
00:49:49
222
1804
Male Tommy Hall 40-59 95/228
00:49:09
00:49:50
223
1628
Male Tikaraml Limbu 40-59 96/228
00:48:45
00:49:53
224
1896
Male Craig Tait 40-59 97/228
00:49:41
00:49:53
225
1915
Female Christine Scally 35-54 23/252
00:49:42
00:49:54
226
1216
Male Declan Davis-Porter 15-39 85/210
00:49:34
00:49:55
227
1217
Male Peter Porter 15-39 86/210
00:49:35
00:49:56
228
1033
Male William Paskins 15-39 87/210
00:48:47
00:49:56
229
1141
Male Modou Faye 15-39 88/210
00:49:00
00:49:59
230
1133
Male Chris Oakey 15-39 89/210
00:49:33
00:50:01
231
2110
Female Patricia Thomas Ealing Southall & Middx 35-54 24/252
00:50:00
00:50:05
232
1071
Male Richard Watt 15-39 90/210
00:49:46
00:50:06
233
2179
Male Oliver Sweeney 40-59 98/228
00:49:21
00:50:11
234
1803
Female Sharon Bradley Windle Valley Runners 35-54 25/252
00:49:55
00:50:12
235
1841
Male Jason Williams 40-59 99/228
00:49:49
00:50:12
236
1614
Male Robert Pulman 40-59 100/228
00:49:45
00:50:12
237
2280
Unknown No Details
00:50:03
00:50:12
238
1870
Male Andrew Norris 40-59 101/228
00:49:51
00:50:12
239
2075
Male Stephen Barbrook 40-59 102/228
00:49:54
00:50:16
240
1289
Male Muhamad Kambi 15-39 91/210
00:49:11
00:50:16
241
1028
Male Erik Van Schaik SC Johnson 15-39 92/210
00:49:54
00:50:19
242
1025
Male Pradip Koyee Rai 15-39 93/210
00:50:13
00:50:19
243
2240
Male Richard Frett 60+ 3/26
00:50:02
00:50:20
244
1244
Female Victoria Lunn 15-34 11/151
00:50:16
00:50:22
245
1958
Male Andy Little 40-59 103/228
00:49:21
00:50:22
246
1958
Female Sarah Brown 35-54 26/252
00:49:21
00:50:22
247
1225
Male James Duncan 15-39 94/210
00:50:07
00:50:23
248
1245
Male Jason Shadbolt 15-39 95/210
00:50:18
00:50:23
249
1281
Male Grant Clements 15-39 96/210
00:49:21
00:50:23
250
2133
Male Pat Phelan 40-59 104/228
00:50:18
00:50:24
251
1111
Female Steph Ford 15-34 12/151
00:50:11
00:50:27
252
2177
Male Andrew Krousti Windle Valley Runners 40-59 105/228
00:50:18
00:50:28
253
1135
Male James Hepburn 15-39 97/210
00:50:11
00:50:29
254
1018
Male Michael Smith 15-39 98/210
00:49:46
00:50:30
255
1349
Male Santosh Gurung Naya Yuva 15-39 99/210
00:50:15
00:50:31
256
1149
Male Mike Russell 15-39 100/210
00:50:19
00:50:33
257
1165
Male Iain Findlay Cove Joggers 15-39 101/210
00:50:23
00:50:33
258
1339
Male Nishan Rai Nava Yuva 15-39 102/210
00:50:10
00:50:34
259
1259
Male Robert Hudson 15-39 103/210
00:50:22
00:50:36
260
2140
Male Nick Yewings Cove Joggers 40-59 106/228
00:50:14
00:50:37
261
2163
Male Iain Kothari-Johnson Hart Road Runners 40-59 107/228
00:50:12
00:50:37
262
1142
Male Subash Limbu 15-39 104/210
00:49:33
00:50:39
263
1172
Male Kobus Ferreira 15-39 105/210
00:50:23
00:50:39
264
1391
Male Arjun Thapa 15-39 106/210
00:49:25
00:50:40
265
1822
Male Darren Adams 40-59 108/228
00:50:26
00:50:43
266
1707
Male Leigh Wallis Runnymede Runners 40-59 109/228
00:50:29
00:50:48
267
1275
Male Ryan Lamb 15-39 107/210
00:50:07
00:50:50
268
2044
Male Andrew Russ 40-59 110/228
00:49:55
00:50:50
269
2265
Male Stuart Fagg 60+ 4/26
00:50:33
00:50:53
270
1764
Male Neil Welsh 15-39 108/210
00:50:32
00:50:56
271
2042
Female Lauren Schriefer Freshfit 15-34 13/151
00:50:37
00:51:01
272
1844
Female Suze Mcdonald 35-54 27/252
00:49:49
00:51:01
273
1514
Female Ashleigh Britland 15-34 14/151
00:49:50
00:51:01
274
1935
Male Trevor Bowden 40-59 111/228
00:50:42
00:51:03
275
1182
Female Nicola Adams 15-34 15/151
00:50:48
00:51:03
276
2063
Male Alasdair Nuttall Windle Valley Runners 40-59 112/228
00:50:39
00:51:05
277
1331
Male Lov Gurung B13 15-39 109/210
00:49:57
00:51:05
278
1113
Female Grace Ranola 15-34 16/151
00:50:43
00:51:06
279
1738
Male Mark Ranola 40-59 113/228
00:50:43
00:51:06
280
1781
Female Beverley Jackson 35-54 28/252
00:50:51
00:51:08
281
1094
Male Michael Tigwell 15-39 110/210
00:50:59
00:51:08
282
2036
Male Jon Arnold 40-59 114/228
00:50:41
00:51:09
283
1703
Female Catherine Bruce Reading Road Runners 35-54 29/252
00:50:46
00:51:09
284
1013
Male Rijan Rai Naya Yuva 15-39 111/210
00:51:09
00:51:09
285
1992
Female Sharon Bradley Windle Valley Runners 35-54 30/252
00:50:57
00:51:10
286
2229
Male David Daborn Cove Joggers 60+ 5/26
00:50:52
00:51:17
287
1715
Male Ian Collins Unknown 4/6
00:50:39
00:51:19
288
1389
Male Mario Punzon 15-39 112/210
00:50:07
00:51:20
289
1486
Unknown No Details
00:50:07
00:51:20
290
1725
Male John Carty 40-59 115/228
00:51:10
00:51:21
291
1051
Male Darren Butler 15-39 113/210
00:51:09
00:51:21
292
1356
Male Harry Harms 15-39 114/210
00:51:04
00:51:22
293
1432
Male Ronan Mccarthy 15-39 115/210
00:50:36
00:51:25
294
2230
Male Steve Smith 40-59 116/228
00:50:27
00:51:27
295
1309
Male Sara Giebelmann Woking AC 15-39 116/210
00:51:06
00:51:28
296
1509
Unknown No Details
00:51:27
00:51:36
297
1006
Female Lucy Dalton Runnymede Runners 15-34 17/151
00:51:06
00:51:37
298
2134
Male Ian Stafford 40-59 117/228
00:51:22
00:51:39
299
1378
Male Stuart Holbrook Sandhurst Joggers 15-39 117/210
00:51:06
00:51:42
300
1952
Male Stephen Lewis 15-39 118/210
00:51:16
00:51:45
301
2113
Male Sarad Thapa CPRC 40-59 118/228
00:51:25
00:51:46
302
1291
Female Louise Eckersley 35-54 31/252
00:51:33
00:51:54
303
1467
Unknown No Details
00:51:33
00:51:58
304
1388
Female Hannah Dry 15-34 18/151
00:51:33
00:51:58
305
1976
Male Tara Siris 40-59 119/228
00:51:39
00:51:58
306
1120
Male Dave Obrien 15-39 119/210
00:51:10
00:51:59
307
1669
Female Helen Firth 35-54 32/252
00:51:31
00:52:00
308
1454
Unknown No Details
00:51:47
00:52:00
309
1152
Male Ben Kennedy 15-39 120/210
00:51:48
00:52:00
310
1726
Male Chris Smith 40-59 120/228
00:51:33
00:52:02
311
1069
Male David Gordon 15-39 121/210
00:51:51
00:52:05
312
1687
Female Xanthe Knight 35-54 33/252
00:51:56
00:52:09
313
1653
Male Mathew Flint 40-59 121/228
00:51:54
00:52:11
314
1928
Male Duncan Ball Frimley Flyers 40-59 122/228
00:51:50
00:52:15
315
1390
Male Victor Sanchez 15-39 122/210
00:51:01
00:52:16
316
1508
Unknown No Details
00:52:13
00:52:20
317
1230
Male Conor Campbell 15-39 123/210
00:51:57
00:52:22
318
2028
Female Yumiko Cox 35-54 34/252
00:51:55
00:52:23
319
1022
Male Scott Green 15-39 124/210
00:51:34
00:52:24
320
2046
Female Lorraine Stevens 35-54 35/252
00:52:00
00:52:24
321
1771
Female Amanda Critchell Cove Joggers 35-54 36/252
00:52:08
00:52:27
322
2111
Male Simon Vickery 40-59 123/228
00:52:10
00:52:28
323
1039
Male Suman Rizal NCCA 15-39 125/210
00:52:11
00:52:31
324
1622
Male David Bales 60+ 6/26
00:52:24
00:52:31
325
1834
Female Nicola Kelly 35-54 37/252
00:52:17
00:52:34
326
1654
Male Simon Bass 40-59 124/228
00:52:14
00:52:34
327
1283
Female Emma Baldwin 15-34 19/151
00:51:57
00:52:35
328
2178
Male Peter Lee 40-59 125/228
00:51:51
00:52:35
329
1793
Male Jonathan Dolbear 40-59 126/228
00:52:05
00:52:36
330
1944
Male Dave King 40-59 127/228
00:52:14
00:52:36
331
2180
Female Nicola Harvey 35-54 38/252
00:52:16
00:52:37
332
1273
Female Kim Smith 15-34 20/151
00:52:20
00:52:37
333
2161
Female Cathy Butler 35-54 39/252
00:52:30
00:52:41
334
1893
Male Jon Maguire 40-59 128/228
00:52:08
00:52:42
335
1918
Male John Summersby 40-59 129/228
00:52:28
00:52:42
336
1987
Female Caroline Newham 35-54 40/252
00:52:26
00:52:42
337
2160
Male Milton Butler 40-59 130/228
00:52:30
00:52:42
338
1487
Male Simon Kowalski 10k 15-39 126/210
00:52:07
00:52:43
339
2197
Unknown No Details
00:51:39
00:52:44
340
1735
Male James Taylor 40-59 131/228
00:51:40
00:52:44
341
1162
Female Nickeshia Blair RMAS 15-34 21/151
00:51:48
00:52:47
342
1966
Male Tom Churchill Frimley Flyers 40-59 132/228
00:52:42
00:52:49
343
1801
Female Zoe Tribe 35-54 41/252
00:52:39
00:52:50
344
2115
Female Francesca Smith Hart Road Runners 35-54 42/252
00:52:28
00:52:51
345
1238
Male Sam Rutherford 15-39 127/210
00:52:25
00:52:53
346
1395
Female Emily Barrett 15-34 22/151
00:52:44
00:52:56
347
2256
Male Jim Moir 60+ 7/26
00:52:32
00:52:57
348
1085
Male Mark Lewis Unknown 5/6
00:52:21
00:52:58
349
1680
Female Fern Stonestreet Sandhurst Joggers 35-54 43/252
00:51:47
00:52:59
350
1167
Male James Averiss 15-39 128/210
00:52:56
00:53:02
351
1890
Male Andrew Glenister 15-39 129/210
00:52:31
00:53:06
352
1396
Female Madeleine Smith Windle Valley Runners 15-34 23/151
00:53:04
00:53:08
353
2052
Male Dean Pritchard 40-59 133/228
00:52:21
00:53:12
354
2078
Female Jackie Doe 35-54 44/252
00:52:22
00:53:12
355
1407
Male Callum Lundie 15-39 130/210
00:52:57
00:53:12
356
1969
Male Darren Burrows 40-59 134/228
00:52:45
00:53:14
357
1690
Female Christelle Gental The Windle Valley Runners 35-54 45/252
00:52:25
00:53:14
358
1714
Female Claire Rowse 35-54 46/252
00:53:06
00:53:15
359
2193
Female Katherine Sargent 35-54 47/252
00:52:57
00:53:19
360
2193
Unknown No Details
00:52:57
00:53:19
361
1945
Female Suzy Thompson 35-54 48/252
00:52:44
00:53:20
362
1816
Male Colin Coy 40-59 135/228
00:52:44
00:53:28
363
2151
Female Kelly Rogers Cove Joggers 35-54 49/252
00:53:09
00:53:29
364
1850
Female Annie Roberts 35-54 50/252
00:53:07
00:53:31
365
2106
Female Sharon Shoppee 35-54 51/252
00:52:52
00:53:34
366
1881
Male John Easton 40-59 136/228
00:53:14
00:53:35
367
1955
Female Clare Thornton 35-54 52/252
00:53:05
00:53:35
368
1183
Male Lee Bishop 15-39 131/210
00:53:20
00:53:36
369
1073
Female Catherine Leung 15-34 24/151
00:53:12
00:53:36
370
1775
Female Kirsty Masters Team BMF Frimley 35-54 53/252
00:52:39
00:53:37
371
1937
Male Ben Packham 40-59 137/228
00:53:11
00:53:37
372
1215
Male Thomas Coleman 15-39 132/210
00:53:07
00:53:38
373
1954
Male Geoff Dickens 40-59 138/228
00:53:15
00:53:39
374
2091
Male Deuraj Tamang Sandhurst Nepali Community 40-59 139/228
00:53:21
00:53:40
375
1698
Female Elizabeth Patel 35-54 54/252
00:53:11
00:53:40
376
1474
Unknown No Details
00:53:21
00:53:41
377
1130
Male Robert Mathews 15-39 133/210
00:53:22
00:53:45
378
1327
Male Chris Burton 15-39 134/210
00:53:29
00:53:46
379
2288
Unknown No Details
00:53:35
00:53:52
380
1663
Female Jane Mumford Any1canrun 35-54 55/252
00:53:37
00:53:53
381
2059
Female Jane Oakley 35-54 56/252
00:53:24
00:53:53
382
1613
Male Nigel Gower 40-59 140/228
00:53:19
00:53:55
383
1000
Male Kai West 15-39 135/210
00:52:56
00:53:58
384
1024
Male Pradeep Gurung B13 15-39 136/210
00:52:55
00:54:01
385
1139
Male Christopher Ashton 15-39 137/210
00:53:16
00:54:03
386
1513
Male Gary Howe 15-39 138/210
00:53:41
00:54:03
387
1872
Male Dave Groocock 40-59 141/228
00:53:24
00:54:03
388
2118
Female Sophie Krousti 35-54 57/252
00:53:39
00:54:10
389
1760
Female Tulasa Chongbang 35-54 58/252
00:53:22
00:54:11
390
1444
Female Sharon Shearer 10k 35-54 59/252
00:53:18
00:54:12
391
1995
Male Richard Maclean 40-59 142/228
00:54:05
00:54:15
392
1208
Female Charmaine Long 15-34 25/151
00:53:56
00:54:16
393
1343
Male Bijay Gurung Naya Yuva 15-39 139/210
00:54:03
00:54:18
394
1980
Female Cheryl Bird 35-54 60/252
00:54:08
00:54:21
395
1802
Male Peter Sheene 40-59 143/228
00:53:55
00:54:21
396
2070
Male Ian Bryson 40-59 144/228
00:53:51
00:54:23
397
1865
Male Jonathan Cantelo-Jones 40-59 145/228
00:54:07
00:54:26
398
2222
Male Michael Crowder Bracknell Forest Runners 60+ 8/26
00:54:15
00:54:26
399
1627
Female Alison Tyler 35-54 61/252
00:53:56
00:54:28
400
2068
Male Nigel Bristow Fitstuff 40-59 146/228
00:53:56
00:54:28
401
1332
Female Claire Barrett 15-34 26/151
00:53:56
00:54:28
402
1045
Male Mekhraj Gurung NCCA 15-39 140/210
00:54:14
00:54:29
403
2281
Male Andrew Lowdon 10k 40-59 147/228
00:53:58
00:54:31
404
2248
Male Graham Tapper 60+ 9/26
00:54:03
00:54:34
405
1129
Male Zayd Tippu 15-39 141/210
00:54:20
00:54:38
406
1239
Female Angela Wright 15-34 27/151
00:54:11
00:54:39
407
1090
Female Anita Nyako 15-34 28/151
00:53:33
00:54:39
408
1990
Male Mark Chapman Cove Joggers 40-59 148/228
00:54:00
00:54:42
409
2266
Female Carol Snipe 55+ 2/31
00:54:26
00:54:44
410
1074
Female Gemma Robinson 15-34 29/151
00:54:16
00:54:46
411
1968
Female Sarah Burrows 35-54 62/252
00:54:18
00:54:48
412
2235
Female Penny Webster Blackwater Valley Runners 55+ 3/31
00:54:17
00:54:49
413
1442
Unknown No Details
00:54:27
00:54:51
414
1236
Female Suzie Davis 15-34 30/151
00:54:41
00:54:53
415
1697
Female Julie Gibbs TEAM ED 35-54 63/252
00:54:19
00:54:55
416
1081
Male Terry Staff 15-39 142/210
00:54:34
00:54:56
417
1779
Female Sarah Frost 35-54 64/252
00:54:16
00:54:56
418
2159
Female Helen Cain-Jones 35-54 65/252
00:54:24
00:54:58
419
2094
Female Samantha Kingston 35-54 66/252
00:54:44
00:55:00
420
1605
Male Tek Thapa Naya Yuva 40-59 149/228
00:55:01
00:55:01
421
1070
Male David Raw 15-39 143/210
00:54:04
00:55:03
422
1848
Female Anna Holland Windle Valley Runners 35-54 67/252
00:54:44
00:55:05
423
1237
Male Daniel Winter 15-39 144/210
00:54:53
00:55:07
424
1329
Male David Smith 15-39 145/210
00:54:45
00:55:07
425
1661
Male Paul Johnston-Naylor CSSEF 15-39 146/210
00:53:50
00:55:10
426
1050
Male Sean Kurn 15-39 147/210
00:53:51
00:55:10
427
1610
Female Elin Loftesnes Sandhurst Joggers 35-54 68/252
00:54:53
00:55:13
428
1315
Female Sarah Richards Freshfit 15-34 31/151
00:54:50
00:55:14
429
1015
Female Amanda Gould 15-34 32/151
00:54:41
00:55:15
430
1630
Male Laxmi Nembang 40-59 150/228
00:54:39
00:55:15
431
2278
Male Helle Jersild 40-59 151/228
00:54:55
00:55:15
432
2227
Female Dawn Salter Windle Valley Runners 55+ 4/31
00:54:57
00:55:18
433
1732
Male Gemal Dabab 40-59 152/228
00:55:11
00:55:20
434
1370
Male Yaxu Pun 15-39 148/210
00:54:01
00:55:22
435
1078
Male Robert Wilkinson 15-39 149/210
00:54:56
00:55:23
436
1147
Female Natalie White 15-34 33/151
00:54:56
00:55:25
437
1126
Male Elliot Rosemeyer 15-39 150/210
00:54:27
00:55:25
438
2051
Male Ian Garnett 40-59 153/228
00:54:08
00:55:30
439
1012
Male Yam Pun Naya Yuva 15-39 151/210
00:55:25
00:55:31
440
1328
Female Toni Hopwood 15-34 34/151
00:54:53
00:55:31
441
1757
Male Andrew Martin Cove Joggers 40-59 154/228
00:55:00
00:55:31
442
1082
Male Steve Radcliffe Blackwater Valley Runners 15-39 152/210
00:54:52
00:55:31
443
1874
Male Kevin Pusey 40-59 155/228
00:54:35
00:55:31
444
1741
Female Prigla Awale Rai Helping You 15-34 35/151
00:55:10
00:55:34
445
1973
Female Laura Morris-Vangrove 35-54 69/252
00:54:56
00:55:37
446
1256
Male Harry Perry-Lewis 15-39 153/210
00:54:57
00:55:37
447
1642
Male Amar Bahadur Roka 40-59 156/228
00:55:23
00:55:40
448
1400
Female Laxmi Bhandari 35-54 70/252
00:54:50
00:55:43
449
1988
Female Julie Larkman 35-54 71/252
00:55:12
00:55:43
450
1470
Unknown No Details
00:54:57
00:55:43
451
1615
Female Georgie Simmons 35-54 72/252
00:55:32
00:55:44
452
2158
Female Joanne Pagan Windle Valley Runners 35-54 73/252
00:55:28
00:55:45
453
2027
Unknown No Details
00:55:23
00:55:48
454
1856
Male Mark Mcguinness 40-59 157/228
00:55:26
00:55:54
455
2150
Male Carl Mitchell Hook Runners 40-59 158/228
00:55:34
00:55:55
456
1787
Female Karen Davies Windle Valley Runners 35-54 74/252
00:55:09
00:55:56
457
1253
Female Rachel Vennard 15-34 36/151
00:55:30
00:55:57
458
1774
Female Liz Galloway Team BMF Frimley 35-54 75/252
00:55:29
00:55:58
459
1247
Female Marzena Cocek 15-34 37/151
00:55:40
00:56:01
460
1618
Male Hira Bahadur Pun Naya Yuva 40-59 159/228
00:55:49
00:56:02
461
1043
Male Anup Shrestha NCCA 15-39 154/210
00:55:44
00:56:03
462
1034
Male David Huntingford 15-39 155/210
00:54:55
00:56:04
463
1266
Male Richard Varfoldi Riot Squad 15-39 156/210
00:55:39
00:56:05
464
1358
Female Rebecca Fowler 15-34 38/151
00:55:38
00:56:09
465
1970
Female Cheryl Lambert 35-54 76/252
00:55:57
00:56:10
466
2117
Female Nita Gurung 35-54 77/252
00:55:21
00:56:12
467
2269
Female Andrea Goodman Hook Runners 55+ 5/31
00:56:03
00:56:16
468
1791
Male Simon Reynolds 40-59 160/228
00:55:50
00:56:21
469
1436
Male Chris Bradshaw 15-39 157/210
00:55:36
00:56:22
470
1452
Female Susan Oliver 35-54 78/252
00:55:36
00:56:22
471
2167
Female Amy Howton 35-54 79/252
00:55:56
00:56:24
472
1060
Male Michael Coy 15-39 158/210
00:55:31
00:56:24
473
1117
Female Sangnuma Rai Helping You 15-34 39/151
00:55:51
00:56:27
474
2283
Male Bert ODonoghue 60+ 10/26
00:56:11
00:56:27
475
1827
Male Andrew Firth 40-59 161/228
00:56:08
00:56:31
476
2225
Male George Williams 60+ 11/26
00:56:15
00:56:32
477
1316
Female Katy Ashworth 15-34 40/151
00:56:11
00:56:34
478
1993
Female Fran Watts Unknown 1/10
00:56:12
00:56:34
479
2047
Female Paula Welsh 35-54 80/252
00:56:11
00:56:35
480
1145
Male Edward Martin 15-39 159/210
00:55:55
00:56:37
481
2045
Male Doug Sykes 40-59 162/228
00:55:53
00:56:40
482
2214
Male Gregory Neal Watford Harriers 60+ 12/26
00:56:16
00:56:41
483
2285
Unknown No Details
00:56:12
00:56:42
484
1229
Male James Hagan 15-39 160/210
00:56:24
00:56:42
485
1019
Female Naomi Earthrowl 15-34 41/151
00:55:53
00:56:43
486
1108
Male Anjit Gurung 15-39 161/210
00:55:40
00:56:46
487
1739
Female Natalie Blake BMF Frimley 35-54 81/252
00:56:32
00:56:48
488
1974
Female Wendy Faughnan 35-54 82/252
00:56:43
00:56:50
489
1929
Female Emma Lamb 35-54 83/252
00:56:24
00:56:51
490
1784
Female Samantha Elswood 35-54 84/252
00:55:54
00:56:54
491
1035
Male Stuart Dymond 15-39 162/210
00:55:49
00:56:57
492
1466
Unknown No Details
00:56:33
00:56:58
493
1730
Female Liz Lacek Matalan 35-54 85/252
00:55:54
00:57:00
494
2048
Female Margaret Skates Windle Valley Runners 35-54 86/252
00:56:28
00:57:00
495
1701
Male Andy Hall 40-59 163/228
00:56:13
00:57:02
496
1719
Female Gemma Tigwell 15-34 42/151
00:56:40
00:57:03
497
1645
Female Sarah Warner 35-54 87/252
00:56:18
00:57:04
498
2085
Female Andrea Barber 35-54 88/252
00:56:17
00:57:04
499
1922
Male Hans Lagerweij Windle Valley Runners 40-59 164/228
00:56:32
00:57:04
500
1716
Female Kim Jones 35-54 89/252
00:57:00
00:57:06
501
2120
Female Sarah Jewitt 35-54 90/252
00:56:43
00:57:06
502
1686
Male Steven Knight 40-59 165/228
00:56:54
00:57:07
503
1003
Male Arjun Gurung NCCA 15-39 163/210
00:56:53
00:57:09
504
1785
Male Ian Kitt 40-59 166/228
00:56:41
00:57:10
505
1161
Male Andy Harris 15-39 164/210
00:55:51
00:57:10
506
1160
Female Jacqui Harris 15-34 43/151
00:55:52
00:57:10
507
1100
Male Ryan Firth 15-39 165/210
00:56:48
00:57:10
508
1198
Female Imogen Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 15-34 44/151
00:56:34
00:57:10
509
1759
Female Sabitri Nembang Cove Joggers 15-34 45/151
00:56:23
00:57:12
510
1755
Female Cathy Regan Farnborough Flyers 35-54 91/252
00:56:11
00:57:12
511
1644
Male Nirmal Gurung 40-59 167/228
00:56:57
00:57:13
512
1146
Male Jodi Boys 15-39 166/210
00:56:43
00:57:13
513
1798
Male Harvey Ockrim 40-59 168/228
00:56:54
00:57:13
514
1134
Female Rebecca Farry Chineham Park Running Club 15-34 46/151
00:56:11
00:57:18
515
1758
Female Julie Martin Cove Joggers 35-54 92/252
00:56:40
00:57:21
516
2130
Female Lin Ward Cove Joggers 35-54 93/252
00:56:53
00:57:22
517
1373
Male Steve Reilly 15-39 167/210
00:56:35
00:57:24
518
1737
Male Paul Mcclounan 40-59 169/228
00:56:52
00:57:34
519
1736
Female Pippa Mcclounan 35-54 94/252
00:56:53
00:57:34
520
1617
Female Nicky Hack 35-54 95/252
00:56:16
00:57:34
521
1843
Male Robert Harrison 40-59 170/228
00:56:59
00:57:35
522
1252
Female Hannah Simpson 15-34 47/151
00:56:44
00:57:35
523
1352
Female Jessica Pang Naya Yuva 15-34 48/151
00:56:53
00:57:35
524
1404
Female Rachel Smith 15-34 49/151
00:56:44
00:57:35
525
2129
Male Chris Webb 40-59 171/228
00:57:09
00:57:36
526
1446
Female Karen Evans 15-34 50/151
00:56:56
00:57:37
527
1939
Female Claire Wilmot Windle Valley Runners 35-54 96/252
00:56:48
00:57:37
528
1010
Female Suzanne Carpenter 35-54 97/252
00:57:22
00:57:39
529
2259
Female Paula Fudge Windle Valley Runners 55+ 6/31
00:57:12
00:57:41
530
1295
Female Rachael Davis Windle Valley Runners 15-34 51/151
00:57:12
00:57:41
531
1468
Unknown No Details
00:57:00
00:57:46
532
1745
Male Brian Rose BMF Frimley 40-59 172/228
00:56:54
00:57:47
533
1351
Male Dipendra Gurung Naya Yuva 15-39 168/210
00:56:43
00:57:48
534
2041
Female Ingrid Dunbar Freshfit 35-54 98/252
00:57:16
00:57:51
535
1042
Male Amy Neve 15-39 169/210
00:57:19
00:57:52
536
1780
Male Melvin Randall 40-59 173/228
00:57:26
00:57:52
537
1773
Female Natalie Schwartz 35-54 99/252
00:57:05
00:57:54
538
1250
Female Lizzie Hamilton 15-34 52/151
00:57:23
00:57:55
539
1788
Female Laura Johns 35-54 100/252
00:57:30
00:57:57
540
1831
Male James Ball Cove Joggers 40-59 174/228
00:57:13
00:58:00
541
1626
Male Mark Smith 40-59 175/228
00:57:18
00:58:03
542
1207
Female Holly Connolly 15-34 53/151
00:56:57
00:58:04
543
1898
Female Clare Ray 35-54 101/252
00:57:32
00:58:07
544
1387
Male Jamie Womersley 15-39 170/210
00:57:42
00:58:07
545
1601
Female Yoko Greaves 35-54 102/252
00:57:10
00:58:11
546
1748
Female Jeanette Plews 35-54 103/252
00:57:40
00:58:14
547
1763
Female Sam Mcarthur any1can Run 35-54 104/252
00:57:37
00:58:16
548
1181
Female Joanne Smith Windle Valley Runners 15-34 54/151
00:57:29
00:58:17
549
2188
Female Laura Stokes 35-54 105/252
00:57:43
00:58:17
550
1447
Unknown No Details
00:57:31
00:58:18
551
2097
Male Jason Jones 40-59 176/228
00:57:19
00:58:23
552
1086
Unknown No Details
00:57:37
00:58:26
553
1290
Male Danish Gurung 15-39 171/210
00:57:50
00:58:27
554
1978
Female Sandra Denbigh 35-54 106/252
00:57:44
00:58:28
555
1746
Female Kath Shaw 35-54 107/252
00:57:46
00:58:28
556
1067
Male William Parris 15-39 172/210
00:57:12
00:58:30
557
1828
Male Paul Webb 40-59 177/228
00:57:53
00:58:36
558
1868
Female Tonya Mayes Windle Valley Runners 35-54 108/252
00:57:54
00:58:38
559
1379
Female Rebecca Lawrence 15-34 55/151
00:57:47
00:58:39
560
1920
Female Alison Game Army 35-54 109/252
00:58:08
00:58:41
561
1852
Female Sabina Blackburn 35-54 110/252
00:57:36
00:58:43
562
1471
Unknown No Details
00:57:58
00:58:46
563
1672
Male Nige Butler 40-59 178/228
00:58:14
00:58:51
564
1602
Male Alan Greaves 40-59 179/228
00:57:51
00:58:52
565
1658
Male Yubraj Angbuhang NCCA 40-59 180/228
00:58:39
00:58:57
566
1091
Male Alastair Thompson 15-39 173/210
00:58:49
00:59:04
567
1269
Female Abigail Higgins 15-34 56/151
00:58:47
00:59:05
568
1263
Female Rachel Mason 15-34 57/151
00:58:48
00:59:06
569
1347
Male Sushant Gurung Naya Yuva 15-39 174/210
00:58:28
00:59:09
570
1056
Female Christine Leung 15-34 58/151
00:58:49
00:59:11
571
2035
Male John Simpson 40-59 181/228
00:58:48
00:59:13
572
1718
Female Alison Jeffs Blackwater Valley Runners 35-54 111/252
00:58:47
00:59:16
573
2153
Male Stuart Black 40-59 182/228
00:58:52
00:59:19
574
2255
Female Clare Cave 55+ 7/31
00:58:58
00:59:22
575
1401
Male Stu Laurie 15-39 175/210
00:59:03
00:59:23
576
1080
Female Alice Marshall 15-34 59/151
00:58:39
00:59:24
577
2223
Female Linda Christie 35-54 112/252
00:58:38
00:59:31
578
1875
Male David Roberts 40-59 183/228
00:58:54
00:59:32
579
2162
Female Sally Whitmore 35-54 113/252
00:59:10
00:59:37
580
1878
Male Neil Elgie 40-59 184/228
00:58:18
00:59:38
581
2250
Male Brian Livingstone 60+ 13/26
00:59:07
00:59:42
582
1886
Male Andy Shenton 40-59 185/228
00:59:34
00:59:47
583
2032
Female Helen Casson Hart Road Runners 35-54 114/252
00:59:23
00:59:51
584
1679
Male David Robertson 40-59 186/228
00:59:02
00:59:51
585
2017
Female Karen Chilvers 35-54 115/252
00:59:00
00:59:51
586
2090
Male Ramkumar Limbu Sandhurst Nepali Community 40-59 187/228
00:59:31
00:59:51
587
1662
Male Mark Neve 40-59 188/228
00:59:19
00:59:53
588
1765
Unknown No Details
00:59:34
00:59:56
589
2195
Female Karen Butler 35-54 116/252
00:59:33
00:59:56
590
2195
Unknown No Details
00:59:33
00:59:56
591
2275
Female Sheila Standen 55+ 8/31
00:59:28
00:59:57
592
2275
Unknown No Details
00:59:28
00:59:57
593
1084
Male Tommy Hall 40-59 189/228
00:59:02
00:59:57
594
1084
Female Judith Moss 15-34 60/151
00:59:02
00:59:57
595
1168
Male Sudip Gurung 15-39 176/210
00:59:21
00:59:58
596
1638
Male Jon Curham Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 190/228
00:59:27
00:59:59
597
1624
Male Peter Quinlan Turtle Fitness 40-59 191/228
00:59:33
01:00:04
598
1700
Female Joyce Gilbert Army Triathlon Association 35-54 117/252
00:59:32
01:00:06
599
1461
Unknown No Details
00:59:30
01:00:08
600
1619
Female Chhabimaya Pun Naya Yuva 35-54 118/252
00:59:54
01:00:08
601
1367
Female Caroll Achacha 15-34 61/151
01:00:03
01:00:10
602
1776
Female Kati Pay Team BMF Frimley 35-54 119/252
00:59:30
01:00:12
603
1855
Female Stephanie Mcguinness 35-54 120/252
00:59:45
01:00:13
604
2083
Female Lisa Ruffell 35-54 121/252
01:00:09
01:00:20
605
1450
Unknown No Details
00:59:52
01:00:20
606
1174
Female Hannah Watts 15-34 62/151
00:59:47
01:00:24
607
2279
Male Robert Drummond Farnham Runners 60+ 14/26
01:00:07
01:00:24
608
1842
Female Zoe Archer 35-54 122/252
00:59:16
01:00:28
609
1837
Male Neil Anderson 40-59 192/228
00:59:48
01:00:32
610
1907
Female Michelle Parsons 35-54 123/252
01:00:02
01:00:39
611
1857
Female Claire Rolstone 35-54 124/252
00:59:41
01:00:40
612
1317
Female Laura Smith 15-34 63/151
00:59:27
01:00:46
613
2050
Female Wendy Smith 35-54 125/252
00:59:26
01:00:46
614
1321
Female Michelle Joynson 15-34 64/151
00:59:51
01:00:52
615
1603
Male Shreeman Ale Naya Yuva 40-59 193/228
01:00:49
01:00:53
616
1913
Male Chris England 40-59 194/228
00:59:58
01:00:54
617
1655
Female Hannah Smith 35-54 126/252
00:59:58
01:00:54
618
1989
Female Gyongyi Varfoldi Riot Squad 35-54 127/252
01:00:12
01:00:59
619
1287
Female Laura Brown 15-34 65/151
01:00:33
01:01:01
620
1996
Female Lisa Clinch 35-54 128/252
01:00:18
01:01:01
621
1124
Female Sophie Quinlan 15-34 66/151
01:00:44
01:01:01
622
2218
Male Hisao Ohkubo 60+ 15/26
01:00:29
01:01:02
623
1348
Female Alina Shrestha Naya Yuva 15-34 67/151
01:00:00
01:01:04
624
1807
Female Manuela Dando 35-54 129/252
01:00:09
01:01:08
625
2246
Female Penny Elliott Waverley Harriers 55+ 9/31
01:00:40
01:01:12
626
1997
Female Ruth Wiggins 35-54 130/252
01:00:32
01:01:13
627
1761
Male Surendra Chongbang 40-59 195/228
01:00:10
01:01:15
628
2005
Unknown No Details
01:00:45
01:01:23
629
1693
Male Paul Sheppard 40-59 196/228
01:00:45
01:01:24
630
1808
Female Chevonne Murphy 35-54 131/252
01:00:26
01:01:25
631
2014
Female Julie Vernon 15-34 68/151
01:00:33
01:01:25
632
1777
Female Julia Smith Team BMF Frimley 35-54 132/252
01:00:44
01:01:26
633
2271
Female Yvonne Davies Bmf Frimley Lodge Park 55+ 10/31
01:00:35
01:01:28
634
1380
Male Thomas Robinson 15-39 177/210
01:00:54
01:01:28
635
1381
Female Lianne Robinson 15-34 69/151
01:00:55
01:01:29
636
1322
Female Jenn Kleeman 15-34 70/151
01:00:49
01:01:29
637
1782
Female Cyra Parkes Farnham Joggers 35-54 133/252
01:00:58
01:01:31
638
1783
Male Ian Carley Farnham Joggers 40-59 197/228
01:00:59
01:01:31
639
2008
Unknown No Details
01:01:12
01:01:41
640
1277
Female Heidi Mobey-Dunford 15-34 71/151
01:00:53
01:01:45
641
1397
Male Steven Chambers 15-39 178/210
01:00:42
01:01:45
642
1300
Male Mariusz Sasiela 15-39 179/210
01:01:36
01:01:48
643
1906
Female Debby Shucksmith 35-54 134/252
01:00:57
01:01:50
644
1448
Unknown No Details
01:01:14
01:01:50
645
1083
Female Zoe Cox 15-34 72/151
01:00:58
01:01:55
646
1685
Female Natalie Cox 15-34 73/151
01:00:58
01:01:55
647
1089
Female Ninna De Leon ED 15-34 74/151
01:01:24
01:02:02
648
1640
Female Sharon Mayes 35-54 135/252
01:01:12
01:02:04
649
1971
Female Alex Newell 35-54 136/252
01:01:34
01:02:07
650
1751
Male Emmanuel Billones 40-59 198/228
01:01:02
01:02:08
651
1150
Male Matthew Thornton 15-39 180/210
01:01:24
01:02:10
652
1674
Female Mo Willis Runnymede Runners 35-54 137/252
01:01:12
01:02:10
653
1673
Female Tammy Martin Runnymede Runners 35-54 138/252
01:01:12
01:02:10
654
1772
Male David Thornton 40-59 199/228
01:01:24
01:02:10
655
1879
Female Jo Thompson 35-54 139/252
01:01:34
01:02:11
656
1625
Female Heather Rigg Blackwater Valley Runners 35-54 140/252
01:01:40
01:02:18
657
1280
Female Stephanie Strath 15-34 75/151
01:01:49
01:02:20
658
1767
Female Debbie Vidler 35-54 141/252
01:01:33
01:02:21
659
1710
Male Marvin Raguro ED 40-59 200/228
01:01:10
01:02:23
660
2236
Female Angela Foker Sandhurst Joggers 55+ 11/31
01:01:18
01:02:24
661
1899
Female Sarah Bennett 35-54 142/252
01:01:43
01:02:26
662
2156
Female Amy Darvill 35-54 143/252
01:01:07
01:02:27
663
1705
Male Nigel Coles Anytime fitness gym 40-59 201/228
01:01:18
01:02:28
664
1326
Female Nicola Kirkpatrick 15-34 76/151
01:01:49
01:02:30
665
2239
Female Jackie Peskett Blackwater Valley Runners 55+ 12/31
01:02:04
01:02:31
666
1232
Male Michael Darvill 15-39 181/210
01:01:14
01:02:34
667
1905
Female Jo Doherty Farnborough Flyers 35-54 144/252
01:01:34
01:02:36
668
1307
Male Gareth Clifford Price Llewellyn 1st Blackwater Valley Scouts 15-39 182/210
01:01:38
01:02:38
669
1038
Male Furba B Tamang NCCA 15-39 183/210
01:02:29
01:02:48
670
1112
Male Nick Frier 15-39 184/210
01:02:20
01:02:49
671
1199
Female Sara Burge 15-34 77/151
01:02:13
01:02:52
672
1200
Female Hannah French 15-34 78/151
01:02:12
01:02:52
673
2132
Male Ian Duvall 40-59 202/228
01:02:25
01:02:57
674
1453
Unknown Lorranie Thompson 10k 35-54 1/1
01:02:27
01:03:02
675
2201
Male Roger Halliwell Sandhurst Joggers 60+ 16/26
01:02:13
01:03:06
676
1606
Female Catherine Dunn Sandhurst Joggers 35-54 145/252
01:02:13
01:03:06
677
1836
Female Lynda Thatcher 35-54 146/252
01:02:31
01:03:15
678
1020
Female Pip Robertson 15-34 79/151
01:02:27
01:03:17
679
1960
Female Tracy Capindale 35-54 147/252
01:02:31
01:03:22
680
2219
Male Paul Conlan Windle Valley Runners 60+ 17/26
01:03:05
01:03:32
681
2173
Female Sushila Magar 35-54 148/252
01:02:43
01:03:35
682
2270
Male Alan Cooke 40-59 203/228
01:02:40
01:03:37
683
1095
Female Saniya Limbu 15-34 80/151
01:02:43
01:03:41
684
1210
Male Jonathan Mccarthy 15-39 185/210
01:02:57
01:03:41
685
1723
Female Claire Springett Farnborough Flyers 35-54 149/252
01:02:41
01:03:43
686
2020
Female Geraldine Ashley Any1 Can Run 35-54 150/252
01:02:52
01:03:43
687
1744
Female Nilu Dewan Helping You 35-54 151/252
01:03:05
01:03:44
688
1851
Female Jennifer Li FreshFit UK 35-54 152/252
01:03:11
01:03:44
689
2228
Female Sally Taylor Windle Valley Runners 55+ 13/31
01:02:51
01:03:44
690
1254
Female Sam Curtis 15-34 81/151
01:03:25
01:03:54
691
2200
Female Kelly Murfin Unknown 2/10
01:03:07
01:03:54
692
1696
Female Carly Baker 35-54 153/252
01:03:13
01:03:57
693
2141
Female Cristina Alegria-Williams 35-54 154/252
01:03:23
01:04:04
694
2175
Female Tracey Turner 35-54 155/252
01:03:07
01:04:07
695
1469
Unknown No Details
01:02:44
01:04:07
696
1445
Unknown No Details
01:03:43
01:04:08
697
1608
Female Jane Rostant Guildford Parkrun 35-54 156/252
01:02:55
01:04:13
698
1058
Female Suzanne Vermiglio 15-34 82/151
01:03:25
01:04:14
699
2154
Female Christina Smith 35-54 157/252
01:03:23
01:04:15
700
1932
Female Holly Clark 35-54 158/252
01:03:39
01:04:17
701
1923
Female Melissa Fleming 35-54 159/252
01:03:38
01:04:17
702
1795
Male Michael Jackson 40-59 204/228
01:03:21
01:04:21
703
1769
Female Samantha Carpenter Running 4 Women 35-54 160/252
01:03:22
01:04:21
704
1228
Male Ben Bowen 15-39 186/210
01:03:01
01:04:22
705
1683
Male Kris Dyer 40-59 205/228
01:03:13
01:04:22
706
1465
Female Hazel Anslow 15-34 83/151
01:03:33
01:04:26
707
2232
Female Jeanie Rogersons 55+ 14/31
01:03:26
01:04:33
708
1205
Female Natalie Moody 15-34 84/151
01:03:50
01:04:33
709
2119
Female Jenny Lagios Runnymede Runners 35-54 161/252
01:03:36
01:04:33
710
2127
Female Jenny Chapman Runnymede Runners 35-54 162/252
01:03:36
01:04:33
711
2103
Female Cheryl Potchinsky Runnymede Runners 35-54 163/252
01:03:43
01:04:41
712
1026
Female Sarah Mccaul 15-34 85/151
01:03:48
01:04:45
713
1675
Female Annie Warner 35-54 164/252
01:03:36
01:04:45
714
1131
Female Rachel Parsons 15-34 86/151
01:03:59
01:04:48
715
2286
Female Yacomari Dryyer 10k 35-54 165/252
01:04:26
01:04:58
716
1999
Female Lucinda Cobb 35-54 166/252
01:04:35
01:05:03
717
1140
Female Hilary Ashton 15-34 87/151
01:04:19
01:05:06
718
1815
Female Emma Malcolm Frimley Flyers 35-54 167/252
01:04:15
01:05:11
719
1475
Unknown No Details
01:04:06
01:05:20
720
1916
Female Sue Styles 35-54 168/252
01:04:43
01:05:20
721
1646
Female Nicola Canham 35-54 169/252
01:04:31
01:05:25
722
1164
Male Thomas Stone 15-39 187/210
01:04:32
01:05:26
723
1138
Female Claudine Martin 15-34 88/151
01:04:29
01:05:30
724
2213
Male Robert Nutter DATCHET DASHERS. 60+ 18/26
01:04:40
01:05:33
725
1853
Female Virginia Johnson 35-54 170/252
01:04:56
01:05:36
726
1797
Female Wendy Ockrim 35-54 171/252
01:04:46
01:05:42
727
1313
Male Alex Stimson 15-39 188/210
01:05:02
01:05:46
728
2131
Female Zylpha Roylance 35-54 172/252
01:05:26
01:05:49
729
2137
Male Keith Halcrow 40-59 206/228
01:05:06
01:05:51
730
1682
Male Steven Tickner 15-39 189/210
01:04:59
01:05:51
731
2267
Male John De Moraes Farnham Runners 60+ 19/26
01:05:08
01:05:52
732
1639
Male Charlie Mayes 40-59 207/228
01:05:00
01:05:53
733
1812
Female Andrea Ong Blackwater Valley Runners 35-54 173/252
01:05:11
01:05:53
734
2165
Female Jenny Morris Sandhurst Joggers 35-54 174/252
01:05:08
01:06:04
735
1790
Female Sarah Oliver 35-54 175/252
01:05:12
01:06:04
736
2112
Male Nicholas Mantella 40-59 208/228
01:05:21
01:06:05
737
1636
Female Sharron Garrett 35-54 176/252
01:05:04
01:06:06
738
1241
Female Aimee Milner 15-34 89/151
01:05:31
01:06:07
739
1251
Female Fran Rawlings 15-34 90/151
01:05:31
01:06:08
740
1342
Female Pratima Rai Naya Yuva 15-34 91/151
01:04:59
01:06:11
741
1318
Female Kerry Brunt 15-34 92/151
01:05:05
01:06:11
742
2023
Female Sarah Powe 35-54 177/252
01:05:14
01:06:11
743
1684
Male Stephen Danks 40-59 209/228
01:04:59
01:06:13
744
1862
Female Marica Carleschi 35-54 178/252
01:04:55
01:06:14
745
1713
Male Fermin Aguila ED 40-59 210/228
01:05:03
01:06:16
746
1212
Female Sophie Applebee Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.C 15-34 93/151
01:05:58
01:06:23
747
1334
Female Rachelle Tate 15-34 94/151
01:05:58
01:06:23
748
1278
Female Sian Mobey-Dunford 15-34 95/151
01:05:33
01:06:26
749
1304
Male Thomas Whitmarsh 15-39 190/210
01:05:44
01:06:29
750
1226
Female Georgina Padgett-Duncan 15-34 96/151
01:05:39
01:06:36
751
2187
Female Fiona Strickland 35-54 179/252
01:06:03
01:06:38
752
1651
Female Shanie Masson Blackwater Valley Runners 35-54 180/252
01:05:26
01:06:41
753
1724
Male David Hamed British Military Fitness 40-59 211/228
01:05:34
01:06:42
754
2262
Female Linda Baker Farnborough Flyers 55+ 15/31
01:05:36
01:06:50
755
1688
Female Denise Weaver 35-54 181/252
01:06:03
01:06:53
756
2061
Male Jonathan Papworth 40-59 212/228
01:06:00
01:06:53
757
2056
Female Emma Taylor Farnborough Flyers 35-54 182/252
01:05:42
01:06:54
758
1340
Male Bimal Gharti 15-39 191/210
01:05:47
01:07:00
759
2157
Female Laura Ferguson 35-54 183/252
01:06:24
01:07:01
760
1629
Male Andrew Mann 40-59 213/228
01:05:49
01:07:11
761
1861
Female Sarah Downs 35-54 184/252
01:05:56
01:07:15
762
2164
Female Danielle Scott Sandhurst Joggers 35-54 185/252
01:06:23
01:07:19
763
1849
Female Tanya Hutt 35-54 186/252
01:06:43
01:07:22
764
1004
Male Nani Sunuwar NCCA 15-39 192/210
01:07:16
01:07:25
765
1143
Male Ian Lafrenais 15-39 193/210
01:06:12
01:07:31
766
2294
Female Deborah Heighes Blackwater Valley Runners 55+ 16/31
01:06:18
01:07:32
767
1079
Female Sian Barrow 15-34 97/151
01:07:03
01:07:33
768
1847
Female Sally Kent Bracknell Forest Runners 35-54 187/252
01:06:40
01:07:33
769
1647
Male Paul Capindale 40-59 214/228
01:06:47
01:07:37
770
2217
Male Walter Thorpe Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.C 60+ 20/26
01:06:57
01:07:38
771
1421
Male Nathan Wan 15-39 194/210
01:06:57
01:07:42
772
1011
Female Gemma Paget 15-34 98/151
01:06:40
01:07:45
773
2212
Female Annie Fifield Cove Joggers 55+ 17/31
01:07:02
01:07:46
774
1768
Female Lisa Rose 35-54 188/252
01:06:45
01:07:47
775
1455
Unknown No Details
01:06:36
01:07:47
776
1041
Female Jess Longley 15-34 99/151
01:06:45
01:07:48
777
1472
Unknown No Details
01:06:45
01:07:51
778
1702
Female Niki De Moraes 35-54 189/252
01:07:12
01:07:54
779
1708
Female Kate Young Unknown 3/10
01:07:12
01:07:54
780
2215
Male Norman Adcock Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.C 60+ 21/26
01:07:17
01:07:58
781
2216
Male Robert Chapple 60+ 22/26
01:06:58
01:08:00
782
2274
Unknown No Details
01:07:38
01:08:03
783
2062
Female Susan Joynson 35-54 190/252
01:07:11
01:08:12
784
1859
Female Amy Rothwell 35-54 191/252
01:07:21
01:08:16
785
1858
Male Nick Rothwell 40-59 215/228
01:07:20
01:08:17
786
1677
Male Stephen Diaper 40-59 216/228
01:07:29
01:08:18
787
1676
Female Ailsa Hutchings 35-54 192/252
01:07:29
01:08:18
788
2221
Male Suren Mannick Sandhurst Joggers 60+ 23/26
01:07:45
01:08:20
789
1473
Male Marcus Shearel 10k 15-39 195/210
01:07:49
01:08:25
790
1649
Female Brooke Arthur 35-54 193/252
01:07:50
01:08:26
791
1914
Female Louise England 35-54 194/252
01:07:33
01:08:28
792
1368
Male Mo Al-Houbani 15-39 196/210
01:07:29
01:08:42
793
1023
Female Melody Sung 15-34 100/151
01:08:11
01:08:49
794
2030
Male George Head 40-59 217/228
01:07:31
01:08:50
795
2174
Female Becky Russell 35-54 195/252
01:08:24
01:08:56
796
1892
Female Zoe Snow Liss Runners 35-54 196/252
01:08:25
01:08:58
797
1957
Female Sue Davies 35-54 197/252
01:07:59
01:09:01
798
1345
Female Sarah Limbu Naya Yuva 15-34 101/151
01:08:18
01:09:01
799
1604
Female Dhan Thapa Naya Yuva 35-54 198/252
01:08:56
01:09:06
800
1727
Female Cheryl Smith 35-54 199/252
01:08:24
01:09:08
801
1456
Unknown No Details
01:08:15
01:09:11
802
1346
Female Asha Purja Naya Yuva 15-34 102/151
01:09:13
01:09:13
803
2241
Female Trish Eckett Farnborough Flyers 55+ 19/31
01:08:19
01:09:15
804
1904
Female Debbie Daly Farnborough Flyers 35-54 200/252
01:08:21
01:09:15
805
1449
Unknown No Details
01:08:38
01:09:20
806
1871
Female Laura Lota 35-54 201/252
01:08:32
01:09:22
807
1927
Female Bethan Spickett Riot Squad 35-54 202/252
01:08:35
01:09:22
808
1678
Male Azize Dinah 40-59 218/228
01:08:28
01:09:29
809
2057
Male Neale Matulewicz-Boyle 15-39 197/210
01:08:33
01:09:30
810
1002
Female Sarita Gurung NCCA 15-34 103/151
01:09:20
01:09:37
811
2242
Female Jan Lovelock Sandhurst Joggers 55+ 20/31
01:08:40
01:09:43
812
1231
Female Joanna Newberry 15-34 104/151
01:08:39
01:09:43
813
1668
Female Bhim Dhega 35-54 203/252
01:08:40
01:09:44
814
2054
Female Fiona Macvicar 35-54 204/252
01:08:33
01:09:45
815
1341
Female Sadhana Gurung Naya Yuva 15-34 105/151
01:09:06
01:09:48
816
1720
Male Robert Axon 40-59 219/228
01:08:04
01:09:48
817
1077
Female Steph Snow 15-34 106/151
01:09:08
01:09:54
818
1088
Male Marvin Martin ED 15-39 198/210
01:08:45
01:09:56
819
1659
Female Chhatrajyoti Rai 35-54 205/252
01:08:59
01:10:02
820
1148
Female Abbie Hinkley 15-34 107/151
01:09:33
01:10:08
821
1733
Female Billijo Chapman Hogwarts Running Club 35-54 206/252
01:09:08
01:10:10
822
1104
Female Gemma Smith 15-34 108/151
01:09:29
01:10:14
823
2249
Female Karen Anders Blackwater Valley Runners Unknown 4/10
01:08:57
01:10:16
824
1463
Unknown No Details
01:08:58
01:10:18
825
1282
Female Rebecca Clements 15-34 109/151
01:09:17
01:10:20
826
2116
Female Jeet Tamang 35-54 207/252
01:09:13
01:10:21
827
2033
Female Anita Irvine 35-54 208/252
01:09:37
01:10:23
828
1293
Female Amy Obrien 15-34 110/151
01:09:37
01:10:23
829
2244
Female Allison Ridge Farnborough Flyers 55+ 21/31
01:09:30
01:10:26
830
1186
Female Jessica Oconnor 15-34 111/151
01:09:50
01:10:35
831
2021
Female Lora Couzens Unknown 5/10
01:10:03
01:10:41
832
2022
Female Lucy Whitehead Unknown 6/10
01:10:03
01:10:41
833
1867
Female Louise Heginbotham Sandhurst Joggers 35-54 209/252
01:09:48
01:10:55
834
2238
Female Susan Hopkinson Sandhurst Joggers 55+ 22/31
01:10:01
01:10:56
835
1930
Male Steve Boggus 40-59 220/228
01:10:05
01:10:59
836
1931
Female Jana Boggus 35-54 210/252
01:10:06
01:10:59
837
2254
Female Pam Berriman Windle Valley Runners 55+ 23/31
01:10:10
01:11:10
838
2185
Female Karen Wilcock 35-54 211/252
01:10:46
01:11:21
839
2086
Male Chhabilal Ghartimagar Sandhurst Nepali Community 40-59 221/228
01:11:01
01:11:22
840
1338
Male Christopher Farrant Freshfit 15-39 199/210
01:10:27
01:11:24
841
1609
Male Andrew Fergus-Smith Unknown 6/6
01:10:49
01:11:29
842
1218
Female Laura Henderson 15-34 112/151
01:10:42
01:11:30
843
1072
Female Zoe Fergus-Smith 15-34 113/151
01:11:01
01:11:42
844
1233
Female Katherine Thumwood 15-34 114/151
01:10:52
01:11:43
845
1742
Female Ambika Bhandari Rai Helping You 35-54 212/252
01:11:04
01:11:44
846
1743
Female Bishnu Dewan Helping You 35-54 213/252
01:11:06
01:11:44
847
1946
Female Sara Herrero Riot Squad 35-54 214/252
01:10:54
01:11:44
848
2245
Male Qumrul Khan 60+ 24/26
01:11:02
01:11:45
849
1631
Female Tamanna Nembang 35-54 215/252
01:11:12
01:11:47
850
1076
Female April Gonzales 15-34 115/151
01:11:05
01:11:47
851
1213
Male Sam Gabriel 15-39 200/210
01:10:48
01:11:50
852
1214
Female Katie Taylor 15-34 116/151
01:10:49
01:11:50
853
1799
Female Natalie Stoker 35-54 216/252
01:10:38
01:11:54
854
1656
Male Suman Rai NCCA 15-39 201/210
01:11:39
01:11:57
855
1895
Male David Simpson Hook Runners 40-59 222/228
01:11:28
01:12:05
856
1894
Male David Goodbourn Hook Runners 40-59 223/228
01:11:27
01:12:05
857
1754
Female Philippa Davis 35-54 217/252
01:11:36
01:12:07
858
1860
Female Natalie Shanks 15-34 117/151
01:11:29
01:12:10
859
1197
Female Sam Byrne 15-34 118/151
01:11:28
01:12:10
860
1750
Female Ellie Reilly 15-34 119/151
01:11:19
01:12:10
861
1711
Male Alan Purugganan ED 40-59 224/228
01:11:05
01:12:15
862
1357
Female Jhuma Phago Rai Independent 15-34 120/151
01:11:44
01:12:20
863
1405
Female Sheila Limbu Naya Yuva 15-34 121/151
01:11:21
01:12:20
864
1438
Male Mani Ram Rai 15-39 202/210
01:11:43
01:12:20
865
2122
Female Michelle Boorman 35-54 218/252
01:11:18
01:12:21
866
2121
Female Janine Sanderson 35-54 219/252
01:11:20
01:12:21
867
1796
Female Emma Parkinson 35-54 220/252
01:11:32
01:12:24
868
1155
Female Lauren Blight Riot Squad 15-34 122/151
01:11:32
01:12:24
869
1144
Female Helen Pegram 15-34 123/151
01:11:50
01:12:28
870
1949
Female Toni Hall 35-54 221/252
01:11:39
01:12:30
871
1979
Female Kerstin Hudson 35-54 222/252
01:11:30
01:12:30
872
1809
Female Margot Applebee 35-54 223/252
01:11:30
01:12:31
873
1762
Female Joanne Martin 35-54 224/252
01:12:08
01:12:42
874
1171
Female Billie Pulman 15-34 124/151
01:11:57
01:12:43
875
2263
Female Annette Covey 35-54 225/252
01:11:49
01:12:43
876
2026
Female Joanna Thain 35-54 226/252
01:11:37
01:12:56
877
1462
Unknown No Details
01:11:37
01:12:56
878
1176
Female Charlee Gladman 15-34 125/151
01:11:51
01:13:00
879
2189
Female Tricia Gomez 35-54 227/252
01:11:59
01:13:17
880
1223
Female Abi Joyce 15-34 126/151
01:12:07
01:13:22
881
1222
Male Bradley Joyce 15-39 203/210
01:12:09
01:13:24
882
2199
Male Mark Sharpe Sleaford Striders 40-59 225/228
01:12:09
01:13:24
883
2199
Male Mark Shane 10k 60+ 25/26
01:12:09
01:13:24
884
1211
Female Emily Brownbill 15-34 127/151
01:12:54
01:14:08
885
1127
Female Leah Watts 15-34 128/151
01:13:33
01:14:10
886
1249
Male Joshua Watkins 15-39 204/210
01:13:04
01:14:11
887
1061
Female Sophie Coomber 15-34 129/151
01:13:16
01:14:11
888
1248
Female Katie Emery 15-34 130/151
01:13:04
01:14:11
889
1377
Female Catherine Kennedy 15-34 131/151
01:13:08
01:14:13
890
2100
Female Sally Wood 35-54 228/252
01:13:38
01:14:33
891
2098
Female Marie Croton 35-54 229/252
01:13:39
01:14:33
892
1063
Female Mariam Khokar Cove Joggers 15-34 132/151
01:13:56
01:14:35
893
2220
Female Rowena Paliwoda 55+ 24/31
01:13:21
01:14:35
894
2252
Female Mary Hearn Blackwater Valley Runners 55+ 25/31
01:13:28
01:14:41
895
1286
Female Helen Shattock 15-34 133/151
01:13:38
01:14:47
896
1319
Female Felicity Edwards Riot Squad 15-34 134/151
01:13:36
01:14:48
897
1101
Female Bijeta Lama 15-34 135/151
01:14:48
01:14:53
898
1942
Female Harriet Luximon 35-54 230/252
01:14:24
01:15:12
899
1854
Female Lyn Taylor Windle Valley Runners 35-54 231/252
01:14:27
01:15:12
900
1943
Female Ruth Oconnor 35-54 232/252
01:14:25
01:15:13
901
1621
Male Dylan Llewellyn 40-59 226/228
01:14:15
01:15:17
902
2053
Female Marie Merrifield Farnborough Flyers 35-54 233/252
01:14:21
01:15:19
903
2060
Female Emma Papworth 35-54 234/252
01:14:36
01:15:31
904
1016
Female Rhiannon Llewellyn Andover Triathlon Club Unknown 7/10
01:14:45
01:15:48
905
2176
Female Rebecca Homewood 35-54 235/252
01:14:43
01:15:55
906
1635
Female Nicola Scaddan Runnymede Runners 35-54 236/252
01:14:49
01:15:57
907
1876
Female Tina Acock Riot Squad 35-54 237/252
01:15:22
01:16:12
908
2237
Female Fiona Gascoigne Sandhurst Joggers 55+ 26/31
01:15:26
01:16:21
909
2031
Male Richard Garton Farnborough Flyers 40-59 227/228
01:15:38
01:16:33
910
2233
Female Pat Moody Windle Valley Runners 55+ 27/31
01:15:50
01:16:50
911
1185
Female Portia Spencer 15-34 136/151
01:16:01
01:17:10
912
1355
Female Angita Sahi Naya Yuva 15-34 137/151
01:16:03
01:17:16
913
1170
Male Ben Tubbs 15-39 205/210
01:16:31
01:17:16
914
1413
Male Ram Phago NayaYuva 15-39 206/210
01:16:13
01:17:31
915
2102
Unknown No Details
01:17:31
01:17:37
916
1344
Female Jamuna Roka Naya Yuva 15-34 138/151
01:16:35
01:17:47
917
2272
Female Jane Walton 10k Vet 60 1/1
01:16:55
01:17:52
918
1221
Female Ruth Porter 15-34 139/151
01:17:06
01:18:03
919
1941
Female Emma Howden 35-54 238/252
01:17:15
01:18:05
920
1480
Unknown No Details
01:17:21
01:18:08
921
2013
Female Deana Rice 35-54 239/252
01:17:43
01:18:17
922
1933
Female Adele Price 15-34 140/151
01:17:12
01:18:18
923
1934
Female Charlotte Freer 35-54 240/252
01:17:12
01:18:18
924
1121
Male Isard Haasakker 15-39 207/210
01:17:29
01:18:26
925
2226
Female Eve Williams 55+ 28/31
01:17:30
01:18:37
926
2257
Female Penny Boggis 55+ 29/31
01:18:09
01:19:11
927
1066
Female Kimberley Winfield 15-34 141/151
01:18:03
01:19:19
928
1476
Unknown No Details
01:18:13
01:19:24
929
1383
Female Monica Limbu NayaYuva 15-34 142/151
01:18:08
01:19:25
930
1384
Male Sanam Rai NayaYuva 15-39 208/210
01:18:11
01:19:26
931
1102
Female Arpana Rai 15-34 143/151
01:19:24
01:19:29
932
1376
Female Rachel Kennedy 15-34 144/151
01:19:08
01:20:14
933
1814
Female Susan Williams 35-54 241/252
01:19:23
01:20:30
934
1059
Female Leila Dyer 35-54 242/252
01:19:31
01:20:46
935
1305
Female Emily Balga 15-34 145/151
01:20:15
01:21:25
936
1065
Male Kevin Winfield 15-39 209/210
01:20:41
01:21:57
937
2125
Female Melanie Jansen 35-54 243/252
01:21:01
01:22:06
938
2264
Female Anita Dalton Runnymede Runners 55+ 30/31
01:21:05
01:22:13
939
1884
Female Rosie Kirton 35-54 244/252
01:21:04
01:22:15
940
1889
Female Debbie Pompei Hawley Runners 35-54 245/252
01:21:09
01:22:19
941
1712
Female Cristina Martin ED 35-54 246/252
01:22:24
01:23:03
942
1689
Male David Coomber 40-59 228/228
01:22:18
01:23:14
943
1068
Female Beverley Collins Runnymede Runners 15-34 146/151
01:22:17
01:23:25
944
1116
Female Shova Pun Helping You 15-34 147/151
01:22:49
01:23:27
945
1276
Female Chloe Dibnah 15-34 148/151
01:22:49
01:23:41
946
2172
Female Zoe Patman 35-54 247/252
01:23:25
01:24:34
947
2182
Female Claire Grear 35-54 248/252
01:23:27
01:24:34
948
1864
Female Eve Lavender 35-54 249/252
01:24:10
01:25:09
949
1193
Male Michael Lavender 15-39 210/210
01:24:45
01:25:44
950
2001
Female Unknown 8/10
01:26:43
01:27:47
951
2012
Female Unknown 9/10
01:26:43
01:27:47
952
2012
Female Mercy Njoroge 35-54 250/252
01:26:43
01:27:47
953
2000
Female Unknown 10/10
01:26:44
01:27:47
954
1374
Female Francesca Charlton 15-34 149/151
01:33:37
01:34:46
955
2268
Male Robin Charlton 60+ 26/26
01:33:38
01:34:47
956
2107
Female Saideh Charlton 55+ 31/31
01:33:37
01:34:47
957
1729
Female Rafal Zyzycz Matalan 35-54 251/252
01:33:59
01:35:09
958
1105
Female Saicha Honeywill Matalan 15-34 150/151
01:34:01
01:35:10
959
1297
Female Jenny Jordan 35-54 252/252
01:38:18
01:38:26
960
1297
Female Rhiannon Durbridge-Stephens 15-34 151/151
01:38:18
01:38:26