The Ashdon 3k Fun Run 2017

The 1st May 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
512
Male Finn Mcgrath Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Finn Mcgrath U16 1/19
00:10:25
00:10:27
2
511
Male Luca Mcgrath Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Luca Mcgrath U16 2/19
00:10:47
00:10:49
3
580
Male Jake Latham Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Jake Latham U16 3/19
00:11:01
00:11:04
4
528
Male Ben Allen U16 4/19
00:11:06
00:11:09
5
544
Male Ethan Sheward U16 5/19
00:11:07
00:11:10
6
573
Male Benji Darken U16 6/19
00:11:39
00:11:40
7
536
Male Rufus Godsill Unknown 1/1
00:11:39
00:11:41
8
513
Male Charlie Noakes U11 1/20
00:11:43
00:11:45
9
526
Male Max Webb U11 2/20
00:12:03
00:12:05
10
532
Male Luke Moule U16 7/19
00:12:20
00:12:23
11
502
Male Oliver Hughes U16 8/19
00:12:26
00:12:28
12
510
Female Stephanie Allen U16 1/17
00:12:26
00:12:28
13
575
Female Beatrice Rogers U11 1/10
00:12:31
00:12:33
14
574
Female Elspeth Rogers U16 2/17
00:12:30
00:12:34
15
517
Male Vincent Anderson U16 9/19
00:12:36
00:12:38
16
541
Male Alfie Moss U16 10/19
00:12:49
00:12:52
17
579
Male Rolfe Oliver U11 3/20
00:13:08
00:13:11
18
525
Female Holly Webb U16 3/17
00:13:13
00:13:14
19
501
Female Cressida Hughes U11 2/10
00:13:15
00:13:16
20
521
Male Fionn O'neill U11 4/20
00:13:17
00:13:22
21
582
Male Robbie Kew U16 11/19
00:13:19
00:13:22
22
504
Female Sophie Russell U16 4/17
00:13:23
00:13:23
23
570
Female Olivia Bissett U16 5/17
00:13:27
00:13:28
24
520
Female Martha Flind U16 6/17
00:13:32
00:13:35
25
516
Male Henry Dewell U16 12/19
00:13:51
00:13:52
26
539
Male Ethan Lewis U8 1/7
00:13:51
00:13:55
27
519
Male Tom Mason U16 13/19
00:13:55
00:13:58
28
535
Female Mia Hickey U16 7/17
00:13:56
00:13:58
29
576
Female Jonnie Rudd U16 8/17
00:13:58
00:14:00
30
518
Male Daniel Hodge U11 5/20
00:13:55
00:14:02
31
507
Male Finley Newman U16 14/19
00:14:25
00:14:29
32
505
Female Kate Russell U11 3/10
00:14:44
00:14:46
33
563
Male Elijah Branot U11 6/20
00:14:46
00:14:48
34
508
Male Finlay Kidman U16 15/19
00:14:52
00:14:54
35
572
Female Soskia Warren U16 9/17
00:14:59
00:15:03
36
506
Male Samuel Cartwright U11 7/20
00:15:05
00:15:05
37
533
Male Harry Curtis U11 8/20
00:15:15
00:15:19
38
540
Male Ashton Burley U11 9/20
00:15:33
00:15:36
39
567
Male Charlie Ellis U11 10/20
00:15:29
00:15:36
40
583
Male Thomas Farley U16 16/19
00:15:39
00:15:40
41
554
Female Beth Aris U11 4/10
00:15:39
00:15:41
42
553
Female Hetty Aris U16 10/17
00:15:41
00:15:43
43
531
Male Jacob Moule U11 11/20
00:15:43
00:15:45
44
562
Female Freya Mcgivern U16 11/17
00:15:48
00:15:52
45
527
Female Freya Rootes U16 12/17
00:15:49
00:15:53
46
542
Male Oscar Lewis U11 12/20
00:15:56
00:15:59
47
545
Female Aliyah Haynes U16 13/17
00:16:01
00:16:03
48
577
Male Rex Carver U8 2/7
00:16:05
00:16:12
49
530
Male Alfred Clark U11 13/20
00:16:14
00:16:16
50
581
Male Ben Macdermott U16 17/19
00:16:27
00:16:29
51
551
Female Lily Oliver U11 5/10
00:16:28
00:16:32
52
578
Male Leon Carver U11 14/20
00:16:39
00:16:44
53
569
Female Daisy White U8 1/2
00:17:14
00:17:18
54
558
Female Francesca Cooke U8 2/2
00:17:38
00:17:44
55
559
Male Lawrence Addison U11 15/20
00:17:41
00:17:44
56
552
Male Jacob Pinkard U16 18/19
00:17:46
00:17:48
57
564
Female Beretriz Martinez U16 14/17
00:17:49
00:17:52
58
566
Female Susie Haslam U16 15/17
00:17:49
00:17:52
59
571
Female Aoife Grindle U16 16/17
00:17:48
00:17:52
60
529
Male Thomas Allen U11 16/20
00:18:00
00:18:04
61
556
Female Ella Halls U11 6/10
00:18:23
00:18:25
62
561
Male Henry Mitchell Davies U8 3/7
00:18:13
00:18:35
63
555
Male Rupert Warden Hill U8 4/7
00:18:17
00:18:38
64
565
Female Grace Godfrey U11 7/10
00:19:09
00:19:25
65
538
Male James Ollerenshaw U11 17/20
00:19:26
00:19:31
66
550
Male Kai James U8 5/7
00:19:41
00:19:44
67
522
Female Angela Ford U11 8/10
00:19:58
00:19:58
68
537
Female Tilly Ollerenshaw U16 17/17
00:20:06
00:20:12
69
546
Female Esther Haynes U11 9/10
00:20:16
00:20:19
70
524
Male Max Donald U11 18/20
00:20:23
00:20:35
71
557
Male Harry Little U16 19/19
00:21:17
00:21:20
72
560
Male Tobias Mitchell Davies U8 6/7
00:21:56
00:22:18
73
523
Male John Ford U11 19/20
00:22:25
00:22:33
74
534
Male Bodie Hickey U11 20/20
00:22:43
00:22:52
75
548
Female Esmerelda Balcombe U11 10/10
00:24:21
00:24:34
76
509
Male Samuel Kidman U8 7/7
00:54:14
00:54:14