The North Tyneside 10k 2015

The 5th April 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2068
Male Tadele Geremew Mulugeta Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tadele Geremew Mulugeta Elswick Harriers SNR 1/317
00:30:51
00:30:52
2
2069
Male Carl Avery Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Carl Avery Morpeth Harriers SNR 2/317
00:31:08
00:31:09
3
2065
Male Ian Harding Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ian Harding Morpeth Harriers SNR 3/317
00:32:05
00:32:06
4
1184
Male Andy Burn Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 4/317
00:32:18
00:32:20
5
364
Male Graham Crammond North Shields Poly AC SNR 5/317
00:33:46
00:33:46
6
692
Male Andy Graham Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 6/317
00:34:05
00:34:06
7
2212
Male Paul Turner Elswick Harriers V40 1/174
00:34:31
00:34:33
8
1228
Male Kenny Macpherson Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 1/134
00:34:32
00:34:34
9
1509
Male Paul West North Shields Poly AC SNR 7/317
00:34:38
00:34:39
10
1188
Male Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 1/199
00:34:39
00:34:40
11
1867
Male Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders SNR 8/317
00:34:42
00:34:44
12
2067
Female Justina Heslop Elswick Harriers V35 1/186
00:34:43
00:34:44
13
2126
Male Steven Duffy Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 9/317
00:34:56
00:34:57
14
1609
Male Tom Oliphant Heaton Harriers V35 2/199
00:35:02
00:35:04
15
1179
Male Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC SNR 10/317
00:35:06
00:35:06
16
4
Male Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers SNR 11/317
00:35:27
00:35:29
17
1427
Male Paul Waterston Morpeth Harriers V45 2/134
00:35:33
00:35:35
18
712
Male Kevin Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 3/134
00:35:39
00:35:41
19
285
Male Jason Stirland North Shields Poly AC V40 2/174
00:35:40
00:35:42
20
685
Male Wayne Fuller Heaton Harriers SNR 12/317
00:35:39
00:35:42
21
2214
Male Philip Aiston SNR 13/317
00:35:45
00:35:45
22
131
Male Martin Slater Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 3/199
00:35:45
00:35:47
23
1127
Male Matthew Darbyshire Wallsend Harriers SNR 14/317
00:35:48
00:35:48
24
238
Male Justin Januszewski SNR 15/317
00:35:45
00:35:53
25
2023
Male Richard Ostell Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 16/317
00:35:59
00:36:01
26
706
Male Brendon Jackson Allen Valley Striders V45 4/134
00:36:03
00:36:05
27
536
Male Magnus Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers V35 4/199
00:36:07
00:36:10
28
887
Male Dario Neri Ponteland Runners V45 5/134
00:36:10
00:36:12
29
2184
Male Andy Niven Heaton Harriers SNR 17/317
00:36:11
00:36:12
30
801
Male Alan Hutchinson SNR 18/317
00:36:20
00:36:21
31
599
Male Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers V40 3/174
00:36:23
00:36:23
32
20
Male Stephen Barker Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 19/317
00:36:22
00:36:24
33
328
Male Brian Hetherington Wallsend Harriers V50 1/89
00:36:28
00:36:31
34
2130
Male Aidan Crowe Sunderland Strollers SNR 20/317
00:36:32
00:36:33
35
1638
Male David Green SNR 21/317
00:36:28
00:36:37
36
720
Male Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers SNR 22/317
00:36:34
00:36:38
37
1756
Male Micky Mallen Heaton Harriers V35 5/199
00:36:36
00:36:39
38
608
Male Stephen Harvey V35 6/199
00:36:40
00:36:42
39
1513
Female Elizabeth Mooney Cambridge University Hare & Hounds SNR 1/285
00:36:45
00:36:47
40
75
Male Christopher Waite North Shields Poly AC V45 6/134
00:36:47
00:36:49
41
119
Male Paul Omara Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 23/317
00:36:51
00:36:54
42
14
Male Christopher Huitson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 24/317
00:36:55
00:36:58
43
1742
Male Anthony Hunt Durham City Harriers & AC V45 7/134
00:36:57
00:37:00
44
2215
Male Sandy Kerr SNR 25/317
00:36:54
00:37:00
45
1264
Male John Sturman Heaton Harriers V35 7/199
00:37:04
00:37:05
46
1734
Male Nick Peach Sale Harriers Manchester V55 1/65
00:37:01
00:37:05
47
1710
Male Michael Hindmarch North Shields Poly AC V35 8/199
00:37:09
00:37:11
48
715
Male Stephen Knight Elswick Harriers SNR 26/317
00:37:13
00:37:15
49
368
Female Jacqueline Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 2/285
00:37:15
00:37:17
50
206
Male Simon Ellis North Shields Poly AC SNR 27/317
00:37:19
00:37:21
51
1924
Male Craig Bedford SNR 28/317
00:36:58
00:37:24
52
2188
Female Emma Holt Morpeth Harriers SNR 3/285
00:37:24
00:37:25
53
1541
Male Seb Bufton SNR 29/317
00:37:28
00:37:35
54
1422
Male Phil Walker Morpeth Harriers V45 8/134
00:37:38
00:37:38
55
1101
Male Ian Robinson Heaton Harriers SNR 30/317
00:37:43
00:37:43
56
214
Male Les Smith Heaton Harriers V40 4/174
00:37:42
00:37:45
57
1712
Male Philip Mckeown Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 31/317
00:37:45
00:37:47
58
2005
Male Andrew Alderson SNR 32/317
00:37:46
00:37:47
59
1278
Male Charlie Townsend Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 33/317
00:37:34
00:37:48
60
1847
Male Peter Harrison Durham City Harriers & AC V40 5/174
00:37:53
00:37:58
61
220
Male Matthew Gwilym Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 9/199
00:37:53
00:38:00
62
258
Male Steven Robertson Elswick Harriers V35 10/199
00:38:07
00:38:08
63
1780
Male David Bell Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 6/174
00:38:06
00:38:10
64
2172
Female Victoria Jane Gibbs Morpeth Harriers V35 2/186
00:38:09
00:38:10
65
1347
Male Kevin Lister North East Veterans AC V40 7/174
00:38:05
00:38:11
66
1760
Male Paul Jones Elswick Harriers SNR 34/317
00:38:15
00:38:18
67
13
Male David Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 35/317
00:38:18
00:38:23
68
427
Male Paul Robertson North Shields Poly V40 8/174
00:38:26
00:38:27
69
100
Male Chris Lines Sedgefield Harriers V40 9/174
00:38:27
00:38:29
70
2011
Male Jaycee Shotton Tynedale Harriers & AC SNR 36/317
00:38:33
00:38:34
71
1717
Male Tom Vale Acorn AC V35 11/199
00:38:35
00:38:37
72
1530
Male David Turnbull SNR 37/317
00:38:42
00:38:42
73
1311
Male Kevin Kendall Saltwell Harriers SNR 38/317
00:38:40
00:38:44
74
2094
Male Steven Johnson V40 10/174
00:38:31
00:38:44
75
2192
Male Dale Mccallum Saltwell Harriers SNR 39/317
00:38:44
00:38:47
76
197
Male David Antill Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 12/199
00:38:42
00:38:49
77
190
Male Alan Rowan Heaton Harriers SNR 40/317
00:38:50
00:38:51
78
82
Female Elaine Leslie Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 1/97
00:38:52
00:38:53
79
473
Male David Blakemore V65 1/30
00:38:54
00:38:55
80
1536
Male Callum Greig Run Peterlee SNR 41/317
00:38:45
00:38:55
81
1555
Male Mark Prendergast North Shields Poly AC SNR 42/317
00:38:54
00:38:55
82
2086
Male Sam Crowther SNR 43/317
00:38:31
00:38:55
83
1174
Male Daniel Josephs SNR 44/317
00:38:55
00:39:01
84
1639
Male Colin Trueman V40 11/174
00:38:59
00:39:02
85
2097
Male Jeremy Smith Claremont Road Runners V45 9/134
00:38:55
00:39:04
86
1358
Male Simon Park Sunderland Harriers & AC SNR 45/317
00:39:04
00:39:10
87
1879
Male Graeme Wardale V35 13/199
00:39:08
00:39:11
88
24
Male Joseph Collins SNR 46/317
00:39:03
00:39:16
89
519
Male Gez Davidson Wallsend Harriers V40 12/174
00:39:13
00:39:20
90
45
Male Paul Mcaleer Wallsend Harriers SNR 47/317
00:39:15
00:39:21
91
789
Male Matthew Archer Elvet Striders SNR 48/317
00:39:19
00:39:23
92
1678
Male Richard Leck SNR 49/317
00:39:19
00:39:24
93
823
Male Matt Laws V35 14/199
00:39:12
00:39:25
94
1848
Female Clare Mckittrick Charnwood AC V40 1/152
00:39:25
00:39:26
95
1446
Male Reece Kesson V40 13/174
00:39:11
00:39:27
96
1162
Male Scott Wright V35 15/199
00:39:23
00:39:30
97
1755
Male Simon Smith V40 14/174
00:39:26
00:39:35
98
453
Male Jonathan Boxshall V35 16/199
00:39:34
00:39:36
99
1846
Male David King Durham City Harriers & AC V45 10/134
00:39:35
00:39:40
100
2118
Male Steven Mclaughlin V40 15/174
00:39:32
00:39:48
101
1854
Male Marc Arkless V40 16/174
00:39:48
00:39:50
102
2113
Male Paul Hilton Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 11/134
00:39:50
00:39:53
103
830
Male Paul Gilder V40 17/174
00:39:43
00:39:56
104
299
Male David Colpitts Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 50/317
00:39:50
00:39:57
105
676
Male Mick Mingstones Heaton Harriers V45 12/134
00:39:55
00:39:57
106
101
Male David Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 18/174
00:39:53
00:39:59
107
1339
Male Darrell Rivers V40 19/174
00:39:56
00:40:09
108
99
Male Marc Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 17/199
00:40:05
00:40:11
109
1332
Male Kevin Hood Wallsend Harriers V35 18/199
00:40:07
00:40:12
110
1915
Male Michael Graham Low Fell RC V50 2/89
00:40:09
00:40:14
111
1388
Female Kim Simpson Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 4/285
00:40:13
00:40:16
112
1611
Male Luke Bryant Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 51/317
00:40:16
00:40:18
113
926
Male John Taylor PB Fitness Running Club V35 19/199
00:40:11
00:40:20
114
1546
Male James Thompson V45 13/134
00:40:20
00:40:23
115
1716
Male Michael Friberg Blaydon Harriers V35 20/199
00:39:57
00:40:24
116
1724
Male Kevin Wilson SNR 52/317
00:40:10
00:40:24
117
107
Male Sam Dodd Blyth RC SNR 53/317
00:40:22
00:40:25
118
253
Male Stephen Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V35 21/199
00:40:16
00:40:25
119
636
Male Chris Brown SNR 54/317
00:40:23
00:40:25
120
53
Male Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC V35 22/199
00:40:23
00:40:26
121
60
Male Chris Hills V40 20/174
00:40:23
00:40:26
122
118
Male Nick Varley Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 21/174
00:40:22
00:40:26
123
438
Male John Goldsbrough Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 55/317
00:40:19
00:40:26
124
1399
Male Martin Gaughan Blyth RC V55 2/65
00:40:24
00:40:28
125
162
Male Gavin Lee Wallsend Harriers SNR 56/317
00:40:26
00:40:30
126
2190
Male Anthony Holt SNR 57/317
00:40:11
00:40:30
127
144
Male Paul Turnbull Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 23/199
00:40:19
00:40:32
128
783
Male Stu Collier V40 22/174
00:40:19
00:40:32
129
1063
Male Chris Eggett V45 14/134
00:40:32
00:40:33
130
1668
Male Neil Picton SNR 58/317
00:40:32
00:40:39
131
1328
Male Nigel Simpson V40 23/174
00:40:30
00:40:40
132
2198
Female Lucy Wallace Blackhill Bounders SNR 5/285
00:40:42
00:40:43
133
595
Male Ian Charlton Saltwell Harriers SNR 59/317
00:40:42
00:40:44
134
675
Male Lee Llewellyn Tyne And Wear Fire SNR 60/317
00:40:30
00:40:46
135
2134
Male Andrew Goodburn SNR 61/317
00:40:36
00:40:49
136
1437
Male Lewis Black Blaydon Harriers SNR 62/317
00:40:46
00:40:52
137
154
Male Ben Hall Elswick Harriers SNR 63/317
00:40:47
00:40:54
138
1490
Male David Williams V40 24/174
00:40:46
00:40:55
139
414
Male Philip Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 64/317
00:40:46
00:40:56
140
2201
Female Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 6/285
00:40:57
00:40:59
141
495
Male John Farrell V45 15/134
00:40:46
00:41:01
142
194
Male Alex Lockwood Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 25/174
00:41:01
00:41:03
143
1424
Female Sophie Wickham Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 7/285
00:40:56
00:41:03
144
1296
Male Matthew Price V40 26/174
00:40:56
00:41:06
145
2066
Male David Robertson Sunderland Harriers & AC V50 3/89
00:38:34
00:41:07
146
79
Male Craig Smith Heaton Harriers V45 16/134
00:41:05
00:41:09
147
1523
Female Hazelle Webster-Costella Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 8/285
00:41:09
00:41:09
148
36
Male Alan Richardson Blackhill Bounders SNR 65/317
00:41:07
00:41:10
149
1324
Male Jason Nash North Shields Poly AC V40 27/174
00:41:11
00:41:11
150
1856
Male Phillip Parker North Shields Poly AC V45 17/134
00:41:03
00:41:13
151
503
Male Ian Black Aurora Harriers V45 18/134
00:41:11
00:41:16
152
486
Male John Mcgargill Ponteland Runners V50 4/89
00:41:03
00:41:18
153
1613
Male Scott Clements V40 28/174
00:41:06
00:41:19
154
792
Male Stephen Mcintosh V40 29/174
00:41:07
00:41:20
155
302
Male Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V55 3/65
00:41:17
00:41:21
156
1709
Male James Knox Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 66/317
00:41:17
00:41:21
157
969
Male Richard Arnot Arnot Heaton Harriers V45 19/134
00:40:58
00:41:22
158
493
Male Kris White V35 24/199
00:41:16
00:41:23
159
1256
Male Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC V45 20/134
00:41:14
00:41:23
160
1597
Male Mike Winter Morpeth Harriers V45 21/134
00:41:17
00:41:24
161
1098
Male Chris Toop V35 25/199
00:41:24
00:41:26
162
135
Male David Walker Sedgefield Harriers V45 22/134
00:41:23
00:41:28
163
1796
Male Ben Robinson SNR 67/317
00:41:21
00:41:29
164
243
Male Dominic Lockhart North Shields Poly AC SNR 68/317
00:41:30
00:41:32
165
1345
Male Michael Dickson SNR 69/317
00:41:31
00:41:34
166
2051
Male Thomas Kay SNR 70/317
00:40:43
00:41:34
167
1623
Male Paul Dinning V35 26/199
00:41:32
00:41:35
168
1314
Male Richard Gribbin SNR 71/317
00:41:06
00:41:37
169
572
Male Adrian Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 72/317
00:41:31
00:41:38
170
103
Male Phil Forster Jesmond Joggers V45 23/134
00:41:31
00:41:39
171
233
Male Colin Turnbull V40 30/174
00:41:34
00:41:40
172
580
Female Laura Murphy Wallsend Harriers SNR 9/285
00:41:20
00:41:40
173
88
Male John James Heaton Harriers V55 4/65
00:41:40
00:41:41
174
1429
Male Simon Cavey Sedgefield Harriers V35 27/199
00:41:37
00:41:42
175
894
Female Nina Cameron Heaton Harriers V45 2/97
00:41:38
00:41:43
176
1484
Male Robert Foster North Shields Poly AC V45 24/134
00:41:43
00:41:44
177
695
Male Andrew Fox SNR 73/317
00:41:33
00:41:49
178
504
Male Michael Darling SNR 74/317
00:41:32
00:41:51
179
358
Male Kris Whitelaw North Shields Poly AC SNR 75/317
00:41:52
00:41:53
180
59
Male Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC V35 28/199
00:41:52
00:41:54
181
139
Male Alun Carter North Shields Poly AC V40 31/174
00:41:45
00:41:58
182
517
Male Brian Alan Smith V50 5/89
00:41:54
00:41:59
183
64
Male John Levison North Shields Poly AC V35 29/199
00:42:06
00:42:07
184
753
Female Lesley Jackson-Bell PB Fitness Running Club V55 1/28
00:42:05
00:42:07
185
1455
Male Mark Hope SNR 76/317
00:40:48
00:42:10
186
241
Male John Brown North Shields Poly AC V60 1/49
00:42:11
00:42:13
187
1297
Male Glenn Robinson V45 25/134
00:42:03
00:42:13
188
1517
Male Mike Edmundson North Shields Poly AC V45 26/134
00:42:09
00:42:14
189
2207
Female Sian-Marie Lucas Haverhill Running Club SNR 10/285
00:42:03
00:42:14
190
61
Male Craig Mulvaney North Shields Poly AC V35 30/199
00:42:14
00:42:16
191
356
Male Evan Smith SNR 77/317
00:42:11
00:42:16
192
881
Male Andrew Wigmore Wallsend Harriers V35 31/199
00:41:59
00:42:17
193
1844
Male Lee Griffiths V40 32/174
00:42:08
00:42:21
194
2031
Male Roy Hammonds V50 6/89
00:42:20
00:42:21
195
873
Male Graeme Leathard Morpeth Harriers V50 7/89
00:42:18
00:42:23
196
1647
Female Sarah Robson SNR 11/285
00:42:14
00:42:24
197
660
Male Marc Flannery SNR 78/317
00:42:12
00:42:27
198
661
Male Birju Kotecha SNR 79/317
00:42:19
00:42:27
199
901
Male Neal Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 8/89
00:42:17
00:42:27
200
497
Male Ross Patterson V35 32/199
00:42:23
00:42:28
201
1
Male Adam Burbridge North Shields Poly AC SNR 80/317
00:42:28
00:42:29
202
7
Male Will Johnson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 81/317
00:42:26
00:42:31
203
1942
Male Jonathan Conlon V35 33/199
00:41:34
00:42:31
204
102
Female Ruth Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 2/152
00:42:18
00:42:32
205
1214
Male Christopher Furminger SNR 82/317
00:41:59
00:42:33
206
411
Male Neil Alderman V55 5/65
00:42:28
00:42:34
207
781
Male Graham Coggins V40 33/174
00:42:35
00:42:37
208
1387
Male Lee Williams V40 34/174
00:42:32
00:42:42
209
899
Male Michael Bunn Jarrow & Hebburn AC V55 6/65
00:42:35
00:42:43
210
1138
Male James Hill SNR 83/317
00:42:24
00:42:43
211
71
Male David Young Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 9/89
00:42:31
00:42:44
212
1353
Male Jon Balmer South Shields Harriers V35 34/199
00:42:41
00:42:44
213
475
Male Ian Lowdon Heaton Harriers SNR 84/317
00:42:40
00:42:47
214
659
Female Alison Cummings North Shields Poly AC V55 2/28
00:42:45
00:42:47
215
1191
Male Joe Colligan Wallsend Harriers SNR 85/317
00:42:33
00:42:52
216
809
Male Michael Gibson SNR 86/317
00:42:51
00:42:54
217
1787
Male Ben Dixon Heaton Harriers SNR 87/317
00:42:41
00:42:54
218
1940
Female Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders V35 3/186
00:42:47
00:42:54
219
1132
Female Sarah Buckton SNR 12/285
00:42:53
00:42:55
220
528
Female Lourdes Bradley North Shields Poly AC V40 3/152
00:42:52
00:42:57
221
1476
Male David Graham V60 2/49
00:42:33
00:42:57
222
405
Male Norman Webster SNR 88/317
00:42:56
00:42:59
223
664
Male Chris Elias SNR 89/317
00:42:43
00:43:00
224
142
Female Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC SNR 13/285
00:42:54
00:43:01
225
1794
Male Andy Blair Ellesmere Port RC V50 10/89
00:42:54
00:43:01
226
1120
Male Phil Whitham SNR 90/317
00:42:54
00:43:03
227
1410
Male Kevin Crutwell Sunderland Strollers SNR 91/317
00:43:03
00:43:03
228
97
Male Paddy Mcshane Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 35/199
00:42:57
00:43:07
229
654
Male Ashley Loader Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 92/317
00:42:56
00:43:12
230
1253
Male Paul Burns V35 36/199
00:43:06
00:43:14
231
29
Male Graham Hall North Shields Poly AC V45 27/134
00:43:08
00:43:15
232
1972
Male David Shearan Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 93/317
00:42:58
00:43:15
233
1233
Male Russ Appleton V35 37/199
00:43:09
00:43:16
234
1304
Male Ian Ross North Shields Poly AC V45 28/134
00:43:11
00:43:20
235
28
Male Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 29/134
00:43:11
00:43:21
236
374
Male Peter Cottle SNR 94/317
00:42:37
00:43:21
237
1279
Male John Pickering Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 95/317
00:43:14
00:43:21
238
918
Male Keith West V55 7/65
00:42:57
00:43:22
239
1447
Male Paul Oneil Ponteland Runners SNR 96/317
00:43:05
00:43:24
240
227
Male Graham King Tyne Bridge Harriers NO DOB 1/4
00:43:13
00:43:26
241
1985
Female Katie Lavender North Shields Poly AC V35 4/186
00:43:18
00:43:27
242
2115
Male John Marshall Heaton Harriers V55 8/65
00:43:14
00:43:27
243
690
Male Ian Summers V45 30/134
00:43:21
00:43:28
244
1012
Male James Hardie SNR 97/317
00:43:14
00:43:29
245
1379
Male Matthew Ellaway V35 38/199
00:43:22
00:43:29
246
1242
Female Katie Jones North Shields Poly AC V45 3/97
00:43:22
00:43:30
247
1302
Male David Bradley Blyth RC V60 3/49
00:43:24
00:43:30
248
821
Male Jeremy French V40 35/174
00:43:01
00:43:34
249
994
Male Philip Mckellow SNR 98/317
00:43:30
00:43:35
250
2004
Male Peter Scammell Sunderland Strollers V55 9/65
00:43:32
00:43:35
251
1019
Male Chris Kenyon Ponteland Runners SNR 99/317
00:43:18
00:43:37
252
610
Male Leigh Wilcox SNR 100/317
00:42:56
00:43:39
253
15
Male Alan Alexander Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 36/174
00:43:31
00:43:44
254
1913
Male Harry Armstrong SNR 101/317
00:42:56
00:43:44
255
1084
Male Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers V40 37/174
00:43:35
00:43:45
256
1733
Male Chris Checkley V45 31/134
00:43:21
00:43:45
257
1363
Male Paul Owen South Shields Harriers V35 39/199
00:42:46
00:43:46
258
1679
Male Peter Shaw V35 40/199
00:43:05
00:43:47
259
250
Male David Scrimgeour V40 38/174
00:43:46
00:43:50
260
223
Female Lucy Gwilym Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 5/186
00:43:37
00:43:51
261
1271
Male Michael Jarman North Shields Poly AC V50 11/89
00:43:05
00:43:53
262
2167
Male Simon Lowe Claremont Road Runners SNR 102/317
00:43:23
00:43:55
263
1163
Female Alison Dixon North Shields Poly AC SNR 14/285
00:43:49
00:43:56
264
1584
Male David Carnaffan SNR 103/317
00:43:46
00:44:01
265
1628
Male Anthony Cuthbertson V50 12/89
00:43:24
00:44:03
266
869
Female Louise Lennox Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 4/152
00:43:51
00:44:04
267
628
Male Patrick Gordon Elswick Harriers V50 13/89
00:43:55
00:44:05
268
1337
Female Katie Robson V35 6/186
00:43:03
00:44:05
269
158
Male James Leitch Heaton Harriers V45 32/134
00:43:54
00:44:07
270
1284
Male Paul Davy North Shields Poly AC V40 39/174
00:43:44
00:44:08
271
1645
Male Andrew Ward SNR 104/317
00:43:49
00:44:08
272
200
Male David Jardin Elswick Harriers V40 40/174
00:44:07
00:44:09
273
1522
Male Martin Haddon North Shields Poly AC V35 41/199
00:43:56
00:44:09
274
2129
Male John Watson SNR 105/317
00:43:28
00:44:09
275
423
Male Adam Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 42/199
00:44:04
00:44:10
276
962
Male Gavin Holder V40 41/174
00:43:57
00:44:10
277
2159
Male Michael Dufton Crook & District AC V40 42/174
00:44:06
00:44:11
278
140
Male John Hill North Shields Poly AC V50 14/89
00:44:02
00:44:12
279
520
Male Steven Shotton Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 33/134
00:43:58
00:44:12
280
1398
Male Peter Getahun V40 43/174
00:44:13
00:44:15
281
351
Male David Nevins V35 43/199
00:43:31
00:44:17
282
477
Male Paul Luzanycia V55 10/65
00:44:10
00:44:18
283
719
Male Michael Cullwick Blackhill Bounders V40 44/174
00:43:41
00:44:19
284
810
Female Claire Jackson Allen Valley Striders V50 1/64
00:43:52
00:44:19
285
508
Male Alex Ross SNR 106/317
00:44:01
00:44:21
286
164
Female Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC V35 7/186
00:44:10
00:44:22
287
2141
Male David Paul Hughes North Shields Poly AC V50 15/89
00:44:12
00:44:22
288
1114
Female Helen Joyner Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 15/285
00:44:19
00:44:25
289
91
Male Steven Colby SNR 107/317
00:44:19
00:44:26
290
1809
Male Asari Rashid Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 44/199
00:44:23
00:44:28
291
1646
Female Ruth Barber SNR 16/285
00:44:24
00:44:30
292
996
Male Andy Thornton SNR 108/317
00:43:17
00:44:33
293
1111
Male Andrew Crawford Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 45/174
00:44:21
00:44:34
294
1113
Male Paul Glaister Sedgefield Harriers V45 34/134
00:44:20
00:44:35
295
437
Male Steven Quinnin Gosforth Harriers & AC V45 35/134
00:44:31
00:44:37
296
968
Male Mark Summers Wallsend Harriers V45 36/134
00:44:14
00:44:37
297
1335
Male Paul Rippon SNR 109/317
00:44:17
00:44:37
298
2047
Male Steven Poole V40 46/174
00:44:18
00:44:39
299
718
Male David Curran Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 110/317
00:44:19
00:44:40
300
915
Male Phillip Colver Elswick Harriers V40 47/174
00:44:29
00:44:42
301
1616
Male David Morris V45 37/134
00:44:45
00:44:45
302
278
Male Steven Rowell SNR 111/317
00:44:40
00:44:47
303
257
Female Natalie Bennett Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 17/285
00:44:35
00:44:48
304
384
Male Danny Routledge Heaton Harriers V35 45/199
00:44:37
00:44:48
305
66
Male Stephen Allen Sunderland Strollers SNR 112/317
00:44:38
00:44:57
306
2104
Male Colin Shilton V50 16/89
00:44:10
00:44:59
307
840
Male Jason Clement Sunderland Strollers NO DOB 2/4
00:44:34
00:45:01
308
1459
Male David Kohler SNR 113/317
00:44:16
00:45:03
309
1834
Male Ryan Davison Elswick Harriers SNR 114/317
00:44:59
00:45:05
310
770
Male Gary Mcmorran V35 46/199
00:44:23
00:45:09
311
1958
Female Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers SNR 18/285
00:45:10
00:45:10
312
737
Male Chris Paton Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 115/317
00:45:08
00:45:11
313
2028
Male Philip Young Saltwell Harriers V45 38/134
00:45:13
00:45:13
314
705
Female Cheryl Hall North Shields Poly AC SNR 19/285
00:45:08
00:45:16
315
1005
Male Kenny Chambers Wallsend Harriers V50 17/89
00:44:25
00:45:17
316
1349
Male Paul Willis SNR 116/317
00:45:16
00:45:21
317
845
Male David Collinson Wallsend Harriers V45 39/134
00:45:05
00:45:22
318
1944
Male Kevin Hopps Blackhill Bounders SNR 117/317
00:45:09
00:45:24
319
711
Male Paul Johnson V45 40/134
00:45:19
00:45:25
320
739
Male Martin Wilson V40 48/174
00:44:15
00:45:27
321
246
Male Mark Best Heaton Harriers SNR 118/317
00:45:25
00:45:28
322
110
Male Dave Candlish Saltwell Harriers V40 49/174
00:45:22
00:45:30
323
1849
Female Alison Walker Durham City Harriers & AC V45 4/97
00:45:25
00:45:30
324
417
Male Stephen Armstrong Wallsend Harriers V35 47/199
00:44:39
00:45:32
325
613
Female Felicity Smith Hunwick Harriers V35 8/186
00:45:23
00:45:32
326
1317
Female Tracy Macfarlane V45 5/97
00:45:16
00:45:32
327
1310
Male James Blevins North Shields Poly AC V40 50/174
00:45:26
00:45:33
328
2151
Male Alan Langford Heaton Harriers V45 41/134
00:45:20
00:45:33
329
38
Male Alex Robinson North Shields Poly AC V35 48/199
00:45:26
00:45:35
330
126
Female Rebecca Bennett Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 20/285
00:45:22
00:45:35
331
1677
Male Neal Hinchin V35 49/199
00:45:19
00:45:36
332
1824
Male Kieran Ohanlon V35 50/199
00:45:15
00:45:36
333
90
Male Micky Shore Elswick Harriers V35 51/199
00:45:26
00:45:39
334
1435
Male Michael Mciver SNR 119/317
00:45:33
00:45:40
335
333
Male Lee Brooks V35 52/199
00:45:30
00:45:41
336
782
Female Lucy Keating V45 6/97
00:45:26
00:45:41
337
1420
Male Paul Carr SNR 120/317
00:45:32
00:45:42
338
155
Male Jamie Ferguson Saltwell Harriers V40 51/174
00:45:40
00:45:44
339
1804
Male Paul Ferguson V35 53/199
00:45:35
00:45:44
340
321
Female Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers SNR 21/285
00:45:45
00:45:45
341
171
Female Lisa Harpin SNR 22/285
00:45:22
00:45:46
342
897
Male Michael Watson SNR 121/317
00:45:33
00:45:46
343
1984
Male Thomas Lavender V35 54/199
00:45:40
00:45:50
344
1992
Female Claire Mcelduff Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 23/285
00:45:37
00:45:50
345
1568
Female Helen Hughes North Shields Poly AC V40 5/152
00:45:42
00:45:51
346
22
Male Terry Brown North Shields Poly AC V40 52/174
00:45:42
00:45:52
347
138
Female Ria Chaston Saltwell Harriers SNR 24/285
00:45:50
00:45:53
348
1700
Female Paula Atkinson South Shields Harriers V35 9/186
00:44:54
00:45:56
349
49
Male David Goodfellow Crook & District AC V40 53/174
00:45:54
00:45:57
350
111
Male Andrew Keogan Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 54/174
00:45:20
00:45:58
351
1986
Female Molly Smith SNR 25/285
00:45:28
00:46:00
352
859
Female Zsanett Ruff SNR 26/285
00:46:00
00:46:02
353
1106
Female Jessica Wragg SNR 27/285
00:45:50
00:46:03
354
150
Male Jonathan May St Theresas AC SNR 122/317
00:44:53
00:46:05
355
1955
Male Barrie Storey Concordia Runners & Pedallers V35 55/199
00:45:45
00:46:05
356
104
Male Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 55/174
00:45:04
00:46:06
357
1569
Male Mike Steven V55 11/65
00:45:34
00:46:06
358
1360
Male Chris Brock SNR 123/317
00:45:09
00:46:09
359
23
Male Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners V60 4/49
00:46:02
00:46:10
360
484
Male Peter Robinson Smith Heaton Harriers V40 56/174
00:45:47
00:46:11
361
1765
Female Laura Duffy SNR 28/285
00:45:40
00:46:11
362
127
Male Richard Macdonald Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 57/174
00:45:54
00:46:13
363
1974
Male Michael Urwin V35 56/199
00:45:54
00:46:13
364
987
Male Richard Millington V45 42/134
00:46:05
00:46:14
365
1054
Male Stewart Boocock V65 2/30
00:46:15
00:46:17
366
1574
Male Curtis Bulman SNR 124/317
00:45:55
00:46:17
367
1587
Male John Symons V40 58/174
00:45:42
00:46:17
368
1792
Male Simon Gascoigne V45 43/134
00:45:49
00:46:18
369
180
Male Mark Derry V35 57/199
00:45:59
00:46:19
370
195
Male Joshua Robson Blaydon Harriers SNR 125/317
00:45:53
00:46:20
371
421
Male Neil Sadler V45 44/134
00:45:11
00:46:21
372
1105
Male Ian Anderson V45 45/134
00:46:09
00:46:22
373
184
Male Steve Foreman Sedgefield Harriers V40 59/174
00:45:21
00:46:23
374
612
Male Neil Marlborough V35 58/199
00:46:00
00:46:23
375
838
Male David Smith SNR 126/317
00:45:29
00:46:23
376
1258
Male Steve Foster V40 60/174
00:44:53
00:46:23
377
1643
Male Kevin Ross Heaton Harriers V40 61/174
00:46:19
00:46:27
378
2025
Male Richard Hockin Elvet Striders V60 5/49
00:46:08
00:46:27
379
643
Female Charlotte Carpenter Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 6/152
00:45:51
00:46:28
380
1027
Female Lyndsey Thompson Wallsend Harriers SNR 29/285
00:46:06
00:46:28
381
464
Male Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 18/89
00:46:22
00:46:31
382
2021
Male Paul Stretesky Wallsend Harriers V45 46/134
00:46:08
00:46:32
383
1624
Male Gavin Parr V40 62/174
00:46:11
00:46:33
384
34
Male Chris Peacock V40 63/174
00:46:06
00:46:34
385
2082
Male Nick Hale SNR 127/317
00:46:02
00:46:34
386
1267
Male Mark Slade Heaton Harriers V35 59/199
00:46:22
00:46:35
387
10
Male Paul Richardson Saltwell Harriers V35 60/199
00:46:03
00:46:37
388
1198
Female Tracy Henderson Sedgefield Harriers V35 10/186
00:46:17
00:46:37
389
1632
Male Steve Stainthorpe V45 47/134
00:46:28
00:46:37
390
1354
Male Robert Vardy V35 61/199
00:46:26
00:46:39
391
2158
Female Claire Knox PB Fitness Running Club V40 7/152
00:46:34
00:46:39
392
173
Male Gavin Cuthbert V45 48/134
00:46:36
00:46:41
393
2132
Male Stuart Egan V35 62/199
00:46:41
00:46:41
394
2177
Male Chris Cooley Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 128/317
00:46:20
00:46:41
395
270
Male Stephen Dixon Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 63/199
00:46:38
00:46:42
396
1389
Male Stephen Taylor SNR 129/317
00:45:27
00:46:42
397
1416
Male Carl Greaves V45 49/134
00:45:53
00:46:42
398
2179
Male Joel Turner V35 64/199
00:46:18
00:46:44
399
492
Male Elliott Ward Ponteland Runners V45 50/134
00:46:26
00:46:45
400
2074
Male Neil Clayton Jesmond Joggers V45 51/134
00:46:14
00:46:46
401
1150
Male Treverr Beynon V40 64/174
00:45:25
00:46:48
402
1853
Male Andrew Sanderson SNR 130/317
00:45:48
00:46:48
403
431
Male Les Mitchell V50 19/89
00:46:37
00:46:50
404
1471
Female Caroline Hayes SNR 30/285
00:46:35
00:46:50
405
1572
Male Richard Allnutt V40 65/174
00:46:37
00:46:50
406
1920
Female Angela Barrett ARC Aycliffe Running Club V40 8/152
00:46:37
00:46:50
407
2144
Male Stuart Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 52/134
00:46:37
00:46:50
408
1450
Male Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers SNR 131/317
00:46:21
00:46:51
409
532
Female Mary Lisle Elswick Harriers V35 11/186
00:46:31
00:46:52
410
1889
Male Keith Sibbald V35 65/199
00:46:46
00:46:52
411
211
Male Lee Hodgson V40 66/174
00:45:59
00:46:53
412
392
Male William Dear V45 53/134
00:46:15
00:46:53
413
470
Female Sarah Lynch Wallsend Harriers SNR 31/285
00:46:31
00:46:53
414
1199
Female Rachel Carr North Shields Poly AC V35 12/186
00:46:44
00:46:53
415
2089
Male Paul Dawson V40 67/174
00:45:44
00:46:53
416
2044
Male John Hopps Blackhill Bounders V55 12/65
00:46:40
00:46:54
417
1361
Male Ian Richardson North Shields Poly AC V65 3/30
00:46:30
00:46:55
418
1082
Male John Mcconnell V50 20/89
00:46:19
00:46:57
419
1808
Female Stephanie Young Birtley AC V45 7/97
00:46:44
00:46:57
420
56
Male Neil Pendlngton North Shields Poly AC V35 66/199
00:46:50
00:46:59
421
677
Male Stephen Smith V55 13/65
00:46:59
00:46:59
422
2110
Male Mark Duffy North Shields Poly AC SNR 132/317
00:46:46
00:46:59
423
1544
Female Tracey Sample Alnwick Harriers V40 9/152
00:46:45
00:47:00
424
906
Female Caroline Shephard V35 13/186
00:46:12
00:47:02
425
563
Male Glen Clyburn V40 68/174
00:46:03
00:47:03
426
1813
Female Shannel Curtis Birtley AC V35 14/186
00:46:50
00:47:04
427
2127
Male Stephen Easton V40 69/174
00:46:46
00:47:04
428
544
Female Alison Hudson North Shields Poly AC V40 10/152
00:46:59
00:47:09
429
396
Male Adam Darling NO DOB 3/4
00:46:53
00:47:13
430
1042
Male Gary Corkhill V35 67/199
00:46:43
00:47:13
431
2073
Female Jessica Sturman SNR 32/285
00:47:13
00:47:13
432
132
Male Lee Stephenson Wallsend Harriers SNR 133/317
00:46:41
00:47:14
433
255
Male Wayne Fieldhouse V45 54/134
00:46:48
00:47:15
434
1603
Male Andrew Clough V35 68/199
00:46:39
00:47:19
435
506
Male Neil Baxter V40 70/174
00:46:59
00:47:20
436
590
Male Paul Carr V35 69/199
00:46:09
00:47:20
437
1293
Female Helen Parsons Sedgefield Harriers SNR 33/285
00:47:11
00:47:22
438
1904
Male Matthew Rundle V40 71/174
00:46:33
00:47:24
439
433
Male Roy Young North Shields Poly AC SNR 134/317
00:47:19
00:47:28
440
2111
Female Gillian Michael V40 11/152
00:46:51
00:47:28
441
1175
Female Sarah Swales SNR 34/285
00:47:13
00:47:29
442
1826
Male Robert Curry Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 135/317
00:46:20
00:47:30
443
472
Male Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC V35 70/199
00:47:22
00:47:31
444
930
Male Paul Feeley Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 55/134
00:47:22
00:47:32
445
1738
Male Brian Stoker V45 56/134
00:47:13
00:47:32
446
340
Male Michael Stout SNR 136/317
00:46:29
00:47:33
447
391
Female Frances Glassbrook V35 15/186
00:47:17
00:47:34
448
1022
Male Paul Edgar SNR 137/317
00:47:14
00:47:34
449
1102
Male Peter Dods Quakers RC V55 14/65
00:47:20
00:47:34
450
2072
Male Mitchell Harrison SNR 138/317
00:46:48
00:47:39
451
971
Male Tony Mcneill Durham City Harriers & AC V50 21/89
00:47:26
00:47:40
452
759
Male Andrew Reid V45 57/134
00:47:37
00:47:41
453
828
Male Mark Crosby Morpeth Harriers V50 22/89
00:47:23
00:47:42
454
841
Female Carol Parry Morpeth Harriers V45 8/97
00:47:23
00:47:42
455
2046
Male Kevin Burn V35 71/199
00:46:09
00:47:42
456
662
Male Graeme Murray Tri Northumberland V35 72/199
00:46:49
00:47:43
457
403
Female Yvonne Storey Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 12/152
00:47:15
00:47:44
458
1272
Male Alison Stanley V50 23/89
00:47:20
00:47:44
459
1532
Male Dean Tasker V35 73/199
00:47:05
00:47:44
460
1699
Male Alistair Murray V55 15/65
00:47:30
00:47:44
461
1573
Male Chris Appleby SNR 139/317
00:47:41
00:47:45
462
96
Female Nicola Brady Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 35/285
00:47:27
00:47:46
463
922
Male Ian Walton Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 58/134
00:47:28
00:47:47
464
1562
Female Alison Smith Tattenhall Runners V40 13/152
00:47:40
00:47:47
465
329
Male William Powis V35 74/199
00:47:34
00:47:49
466
872
Female Alison Gordon V40 14/152
00:47:51
00:47:51
467
1377
Female Justine Norman V40 15/152
00:47:34
00:47:51
468
1397
Male Allan Rae V45 59/134
00:47:19
00:47:51
469
1112
Female Tracy Glaister Sedgefield Harriers V45 9/97
00:47:32
00:47:52
470
1197
Male Kevin Shaw V35 75/199
00:47:10
00:47:52
471
2149
Male Craig Robb V35 76/199
00:47:48
00:47:54
472
1552
Male Geoff House North Shields Poly AC V40 72/174
00:47:33
00:47:55
473
1739
Male Eddie Wilson South Shields Harriers V60 6/49
00:47:37
00:47:55
474
1687
Male Aaron Taylor SNR 140/317
00:46:37
00:47:56
475
37
Female Jeanette Gibson Wallsend Harriers V40 16/152
00:47:38
00:47:57
476
747
Male Ian Jordison SNR 141/317
00:47:22
00:47:57
477
794
Male Jonathan Sides Swinton RC V45 60/134
00:47:12
00:47:57
478
1612
Male James Thompson V35 77/199
00:47:39
00:47:57
479
938
Male Roy Woods V40 73/174
00:47:51
00:47:58
480
1619
Male Mark Armstrong Derwentside AC V50 24/89
00:47:48
00:47:58
481
666
Male Phil Malthouse SNR 142/317
00:47:51
00:47:59
482
1169
Male Alan King V40 74/174
00:47:28
00:47:59
483
69
Female Leanne Smith Wallsend Harriers SNR 36/285
00:47:38
00:48:00
484
324
Female Catherine Peach SNR 37/285
00:47:09
00:48:01
485
1402
Female Lynn Swanson Heaton Harriers V50 2/64
00:47:48
00:48:02
486
1627
Male Kristian Grundy V40 75/174
00:47:59
00:48:03
487
558
Male Colin Mcentee Heaton Harriers V65 4/30
00:47:57
00:48:05
488
1023
Male Graham Wood SNR 143/317
00:47:29
00:48:07
489
1781
Male Mark Alderson V35 78/199
00:47:44
00:48:07
490
1409
Female Debbie Spoor V40 17/152
00:48:00
00:48:08
491
133
Female Jo Cunningham Wallsend Harriers SNR 38/285
00:47:57
00:48:09
492
1186
Male Darren Smith V35 79/199
00:47:20
00:48:09
493
2195
Female Amanda Phillips Blackhill Bounders V40 18/152
00:47:57
00:48:10
494
874
Male John Grimshaw V50 25/89
00:48:02
00:48:11
495
114
Female Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 19/152
00:48:00
00:48:13
496
124
Male Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V65 5/30
00:48:00
00:48:13
497
1211
Female Alison Janes Heaton Harriers SNR 39/285
00:47:44
00:48:13
498
893
Male Adam Todhunter Tynedale Harriers & AC SNR 144/317
00:47:50
00:48:15
499
1725
Female Nina Wilkinson Wallsend Harriers SNR 40/285
00:48:00
00:48:15
500
1845
Male Matthew King Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 145/317
00:48:10
00:48:16
501
1103
Male Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire RC V50 26/89
00:48:09
00:48:19
502
1411
Female Kay Bateman Wallsend Harriers V45 10/97
00:48:06
00:48:19
503
21
Male Steve Garrett Morpeth Harriers V40 76/174
00:47:59
00:48:21
504
2173
Female Trish Kay Aycliffe Running Club V50 3/64
00:48:07
00:48:21
505
1784
Male Kenny More V55 16/65
00:48:00
00:48:23
506
198
Female Karen Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 11/97
00:48:04
00:48:24
507
523
Male Paul Mouat V35 80/199
00:48:01
00:48:26
508
213
Female Julie Richardson Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 20/152
00:47:34
00:48:27
509
1126
Male Kyle Day SNR 146/317
00:48:18
00:48:28
510
1298
Male William Forster V45 61/134
00:48:00
00:48:28
511
937
Female Elaine Mckechnie V35 16/186
00:48:20
00:48:31
512
1470
Male Richard Elliott V35 81/199
00:47:54
00:48:33
513
1561
Male David Mcavelia V35 82/199
00:48:09
00:48:37
514
2183
Female Yvonne Swinhoe Elswick Harriers V55 3/28
00:48:16
00:48:37
515
269
Female Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 21/152
00:47:56
00:48:40
516
1122
Female Ellen Guest Sedgefield Harriers SNR 41/285
00:48:19
00:48:40
517
1662
Male Russell Ward SNR 147/317
00:47:07
00:48:40
518
2033
Female Wendy Colling Quakers RC V50 4/64
00:47:41
00:48:41
519
112
Female Jacqui Candlish Saltwell Harriers V45 12/97
00:48:18
00:48:42
520
1462
Male David Sutherland V65 6/30
00:47:58
00:48:43
521
1625
Male Graham Annis V55 17/65
00:48:30
00:48:43
522
105
Male Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC V45 62/134
00:47:24
00:48:45
523
1176
Female Toni Sowerby SNR 42/285
00:48:30
00:48:45
524
1033
Female Elaine Francis V35 17/186
00:48:05
00:48:46
525
31
Female Jacqui Walker Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 22/152
00:48:34
00:48:47
526
1500
Male Steven Cook V35 83/199
00:48:29
00:48:47
527
621
Male Shaun Johnson SNR 148/317
00:48:36
00:48:49
528
970
Male Chris Carr V45 63/134
00:48:14
00:48:49
529
2061
Male Glenn Gault V35 84/199
00:48:36
00:48:49
530
2096
Male Carl Shear V35 85/199
00:48:08
00:48:49
531
988
Male Ray Salkeld V60 7/49
00:48:31
00:48:50
532
2147
Female Kate Black Jesmond Joggers V40 23/152
00:48:20
00:48:50
533
1247
Female April Jones Sunderland Harriers & AC V50 5/64
00:48:25
00:48:51
534
951
Male Andrew Whitelaw SNR 149/317
00:48:26
00:48:53
535
1622
Male Andy Sutton V50 27/89
00:48:50
00:48:53
536
1820
Male Simon Thompson V35 86/199
00:48:02
00:48:53
537
2137
Male Nigel Hooper Nevac V50 28/89
00:48:15
00:48:53
538
1945
Male Chris Francis Tynedale Harriers & AC V60 8/49
00:48:14
00:48:55
539
1406
Male James Parr Allen Valley Striders V40 77/174
00:48:30
00:48:56
540
1531
Male Barrie Mackenzie V35 87/199
00:48:27
00:48:56
541
2163
Male Simon Andreassen Allen Valley Striders V45 64/134
00:48:30
00:48:56
542
1771
Male Ian Campbell V55 18/65
00:48:32
00:48:58
543
707
Male Bryan Thompson V55 19/65
00:48:41
00:48:59
544
909
Male Lee Walker Wallsend Harriers V40 78/174
00:48:35
00:48:59
545
2090
Male Paul Robinson V35 88/199
00:48:06
00:49:00
546
642
Male Graeme Cole V40 79/174
00:47:50
00:49:01
547
2095
Female Judith Archibold Heaton Harriers V50 6/64
00:48:55
00:49:02
548
1194
Male Chris Kurji-Smith V40 80/174
00:47:32
00:49:04
549
798
Male Denis Fadden Heaton Harriers V35 89/199
00:48:31
00:49:08
550
1959
Male Jake Stephenson SNR 150/317
00:48:03
00:49:08
551
2171
Male Martin Bourne SNR 151/317
00:48:42
00:49:08
552
553
Male Kenneth Horsham V60 9/49
00:49:06
00:49:10
553
183
Male Tony Robson PB Fitness Running Club V50 29/89
00:48:47
00:49:11
554
32
Male David Mcalister V35 90/199
00:48:32
00:49:13
555
481
Male Jason Long V45 65/134
00:48:20
00:49:13
556
1868
Male Michael Styan Low Fell RC V45 66/134
00:49:13
00:49:13
557
80
Male Patrick Drought North Shields Poly AC V40 81/174
00:47:49
00:49:14
558
594
Female Stephanie Edgar PB Fitness Running Club V35 18/186
00:49:02
00:49:15
559
1366
Male Paul Bain V40 82/174
00:48:35
00:49:15
560
12
Male Peter Mummery V35 91/199
00:48:54
00:49:17
561
242
Male Colin Winter North Shields Poly AC V40 83/174
00:48:52
00:49:17
562
341
Male Robert Stringer V35 92/199
00:48:54
00:49:17
563
2027
Female Joanna Patten Sedgefield Harriers SNR 43/285
00:48:57
00:49:18
564
397
Male Martin Chambers V50 30/89
00:48:26
00:49:19
565
750
Male Jeffrey Law V45 67/134
00:48:59
00:49:19
566
1998
Male Michael Smissen SNR 152/317
00:48:05
00:49:20
567
1442
Male Alexander Strettle SNR 153/317
00:47:27
00:49:22
568
943
Male Ross Pichler V35 93/199
00:48:33
00:49:23
569
189
Male Philip Robertson Saltwell Harriers V35 94/199
00:49:17
00:49:25
570
1313
Male Philip Hartley V35 95/199
00:48:51
00:49:25
571
1604
Male Michael Watt V35 96/199
00:48:35
00:49:25
572
39
Female Gillian Martin V35 19/186
00:48:55
00:49:26
573
1270
Male Andy Davidson V50 31/89
00:49:17
00:49:27
574
635
Male Stuart Thompson V35 97/199
00:48:50
00:49:28
575
441
Male Jason Raper SNR 154/317
00:48:49
00:49:29
576
760
Male David Pace Heaton Harriers V55 20/65
00:49:20
00:49:29
577
1206
Female Kerstin Heckelsmueller Blyth RC V40 24/152
00:49:16
00:49:29
578
686
Female Leah Avery Elswick Harriers V35 20/186
00:49:21
00:49:31
579
1187
Female Helen Todd V35 21/186
00:48:10
00:49:32
580
1336
Male Terry Antcliffe V40 84/174
00:48:26
00:49:32
581
319
Female Karen Blevins North Shields Poly AC V40 25/152
00:48:59
00:49:33
582
1154
Male Chris Smart V35 98/199
00:49:07
00:49:34
583
1473
Male Sean Kennedy SNR 155/317
00:48:18
00:49:34
584
425
Female Sue Hope Monkey Runners V50 7/64
00:49:27
00:49:35
585
1580
Male Martin Glaholm V40 85/174
00:49:06
00:49:35
586
92
Female Julie Williams Wallsend Harriers V40 26/152
00:49:15
00:49:37
587
900
Female Karen Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 8/64
00:49:17
00:49:37
588
315
Male Paul Davison North East Veterans AC V50 32/89
00:48:52
00:49:40
589
350
Female Catherine Charlton Notts Ac V35 22/186
00:48:51
00:49:40
590
1423
Female Diane Baines V55 4/28
00:49:23
00:49:40
591
1415
Male Nick Rogerson V40 86/174
00:48:23
00:49:42
592
1123
Male Martin Murphy SNR 156/317
00:49:17
00:49:43
593
1793
Female Elaine Gascoigne V50 9/64
00:49:14
00:49:43
594
538
Male Cameron Torbet Northern Frontrunners V45 68/134
00:49:25
00:49:44
595
766
Male Robbie Seaman Northern Frontrunners V40 87/174
00:49:18
00:49:44
596
1376
Male Michael Telfer SNR 157/317
00:49:15
00:49:45
597
2087
Male Jonathan Birch Rockcliffe Strollers SNR 158/317
00:48:59
00:49:45
598
764
Male Michael Armstrong SNR 159/317
00:48:31
00:49:46
599
1299
Male Anthony Daglish SNR 160/317
00:49:38
00:49:46
600
1323
Male Jonny Rowson V35 99/199
00:48:20
00:49:46
601
70
Female Deborah Pennick Sedgefield Harriers SNR 44/285
00:48:38
00:49:47
602
1460
Male John Gates SES Runners V45 69/134
00:49:03
00:49:47
603
1559
Male Philip Parker V50 33/89
00:49:01
00:49:48
604
1874
Female Diane Brown SNR 45/285
00:49:19
00:49:48
605
622
Male Geoff Cavanagh SNR 161/317
00:49:43
00:49:49
606
663
Male David Hope SNR 162/317
00:49:47
00:49:49
607
1428
Male Paul Davies V40 88/174
00:49:50
00:49:50
608
1482
Male Suzanne Lewis-Dale V35 100/199
00:49:24
00:49:50
609
68
Male Graham Lewis-Dale North Shields Poly AC SNR 163/317
00:49:50
00:49:51
610
607
Female Gillian Johnston Heaton Harriers V35 23/186
00:48:48
00:49:52
611
1116
Male Liam Taylor Derwentside AC SNR 164/317
00:48:20
00:49:53
612
128
Female Marie Walker Sedgefield Harriers V45 13/97
00:49:26
00:49:54
613
1749
Male Jim Jackson V40 89/174
00:49:21
00:49:55
614
429
Male Richard Curry V45 70/134
00:49:36
00:49:56
615
1047
Female Michelle Denham V35 24/186
00:49:19
00:49:56
616
1067
Male Craig Day V35 101/199
00:49:28
00:49:56
617
1676
Male Chris Goodman SNR 165/317
00:48:39
00:49:56
618
444
Female Kristy Wonders North Shields Poly AC SNR 46/285
00:49:48
00:49:57
619
2057
Male Jonathan Urwin SNR 166/317
00:49:44
00:49:57
620
251
Female Alison Nicholson V40 27/152
00:49:49
00:49:58
621
370
Male Michael Farr V45 71/134
00:49:26
00:49:58
622
1094
Male Ray Prince V45 72/134
00:48:57
00:49:58
623
284
Male Mark English SNR 167/317
00:48:32
00:49:59
624
656
Male Mark Bulman V50 34/89
00:49:37
00:49:59
625
1660
Male David Bartrum Alnwick Harriers V45 73/134
00:49:08
00:49:59
626
856
Female Suzanne Tait North Shields Poly AC V35 25/186
00:49:44
00:50:00
627
2006
Female Nicola Alderson SNR 47/285
00:49:39
00:50:00
628
109
Male Les Bellis Heaton Harriers V50 35/89
00:48:58
00:50:02
629
1763
Male Douglas Silva SNR 168/317
00:49:43
00:50:02
630
1735
Female Pat Peach V55 5/28
00:49:16
00:50:06
631
259
Female William Ward V50 10/64
00:49:26
00:50:07
632
567
Male David Crowe SNR 169/317
00:49:40
00:50:07
633
354
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V50 11/64
00:50:02
00:50:09
634
416
Female Sara Appleby V40 28/152
00:49:37
00:50:11
635
639
Male Stephen Carter V35 102/199
00:48:48
00:50:12
636
885
Male Tony Maddocks Wallsend Harriers V50 36/89
00:49:49
00:50:12
637
1991
Male Michael Sharp V45 74/134
00:50:12
00:50:15
638
1564
Male Phill Hall Quakers RC SNR 170/317
00:49:15
00:50:16
639
738
Female Victoria Booth SNR 48/285
00:50:05
00:50:18
640
148
Male Richard Brown V35 103/199
00:49:38
00:50:19
641
1657
Female Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers V45 14/97
00:49:29
00:50:19
642
2154
Female Adele Sinclair PB Fitness Running Club V40 29/152
00:50:14
00:50:19
643
819
Male Adrian Dockey V50 37/89
00:49:38
00:50:20
644
1433
Female Sarah Seymour Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 26/186
00:50:07
00:50:22
645
244
Female Clare Swift North Shields Poly AC SNR 49/285
00:49:24
00:50:23
646
785
Male Darren David Miller V40 90/174
00:50:04
00:50:23
647
1682
Female Lyndsay Sewell Blackhill Bounders V35 27/186
00:50:09
00:50:23
648
1885
Male Robin Patterson V35 104/199
00:49:12
00:50:23
649
1789
Male Daniel Tolan SNR 171/317
00:49:50
00:50:24
650
892
Male Mark Todhunter Tynedale Harriers & AC SNR 172/317
00:50:00
00:50:25
651
280
Female Katherine Storey Concordia Runners & Pedallers V50 12/64
00:50:01
00:50:26
652
1153
Male David Smith North Shields Poly AC V45 75/134
00:50:14
00:50:26
653
1171
Male Denis Bostock V60 10/49
00:50:16
00:50:28
654
1644
Male Darren Blake V40 91/174
00:49:57
00:50:28
655
791
Male John Cook V60 11/49
00:50:11
00:50:29
656
167
Male Michael Brown North Shields Poly AC V50 38/89
00:49:36
00:50:30
657
168
Female Kerry Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 50/285
00:50:02
00:50:30
658
1010
Male Ivan Pearson V40 92/174
00:50:02
00:50:30
659
178
Male Andrew Davies Elvet Striders V35 105/199
00:50:04
00:50:31
660
182
Male Luke Woodend Claremont Road Runners SNR 173/317
00:50:07
00:50:31
661
1014
Male George Hurst V65 7/30
00:50:08
00:50:32
662
851
Male Ian Betts UK Netrunner.co.uk V50 39/89
00:50:16
00:50:33
663
1583
Male Terry Jackson V35 106/199
00:50:09
00:50:33
664
1666
Male Daniel Robinson SNR 174/317
00:50:26
00:50:34
665
929
Male Andy Nevison V50 40/89
00:49:55
00:50:35
666
1788
Female Alexandra Harrison Heaton Harriers V35 28/186
00:50:06
00:50:35
667
191
Male Robert Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & AC V50 41/89
00:50:20
00:50:36
668
730
Male Gavin Yates V40 93/174
00:50:07
00:50:36
669
1062
Male Christopher Sloway SNR 175/317
00:49:40
00:50:36
670
1350
Female Jennifer Allison SNR 51/285
00:50:07
00:50:36
671
925
Female Rachel Galler SNR 52/285
00:49:35
00:50:37
672
373
Male John Donnison V35 107/199
00:49:53
00:50:38
673
1236
Male Ian Craggs SNR 176/317
00:50:05
00:50:39
674
1877
Male Paul Steanson V35 108/199
00:50:10
00:50:39
675
381
Female Karen Burgess V35 29/186
00:50:33
00:50:40
676
383
Male Andrew Johnson V40 94/174
00:49:47
00:50:40
677
479
Female Angela Mcbrien V35 30/186
00:49:56
00:50:41
678
1836
Female Emma Fraser Elswick Harriers SNR 53/285
00:49:53
00:50:41
679
1571
Male Tony Hopkins V50 42/89
00:50:11
00:50:43
680
2120
Male Geoff Vigar V45 76/134
00:50:16
00:50:43
681
451
Male Ian Anderson V45 77/134
00:49:11
00:50:44
682
820
Female Anna French SNR 54/285
00:50:14
00:50:44
683
623
Male Peter Conwell V45 78/134
00:50:13
00:50:45
684
2077
Female Sadie Gormally Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 55/285
00:50:31
00:50:46
685
1757
Male Kevin Buckley V35 109/199
00:50:24
00:50:47
686
547
Male John Gilbertson V55 21/65
00:50:30
00:50:48
687
2056
Male Ramsel Bartolome V50 43/89
00:50:31
00:50:48
688
63
Male Stephen Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 44/89
00:50:11
00:50:50
689
2209
Male Kenneth Johnston V45 79/134
00:50:00
00:50:50
690
1312
Male Matt Verlander V40 95/174
00:50:13
00:50:52
691
249
Female Julie Dugdale V35 31/186
00:50:27
00:50:53
692
1072
Male Tony Cross V35 110/199
00:50:20
00:50:53
693
1615
Female Louise Tupling V45 15/97
00:50:48
00:50:54
694
1289
Male Paul Sherburn V45 80/134
00:50:35
00:50:57
695
1040
Male Daniel Wilkinson SNR 177/317
00:50:51
00:50:58
696
1144
Male Richard Owens V35 111/199
00:50:26
00:51:00
697
1714
Female Claire Adams North Shields Poly AC V40 30/152
00:50:34
00:51:01
698
1209
Male Richard Hall Elvet Striders V55 22/65
00:49:41
00:51:02
699
366
Male Stephen Bishop V50 45/89
00:50:17
00:51:03
700
857
Male Kevin Waldron SNR 178/317
00:49:49
00:51:03
701
1246
Male Daniel Greenhough SNR 179/317
00:50:04
00:51:05
702
254
Male Peter Lilley SNR 180/317
00:49:52
00:51:06
703
496
Male Robert Anderson V55 23/65
00:49:36
00:51:07
704
1142
Male Floyd Evans North Shields Poly AC V35 112/199
00:50:43
00:51:07
705
2048
Male Andrew Neill V50 46/89
00:49:59
00:51:07
706
313
Female Emily Richardson SNR 56/285
00:50:58
00:51:08
707
1457
Female Lalage Brown Elswick Harriers V50 13/64
00:50:47
00:51:09
708
1680
Male Nicholas Wildsmith V40 96/174
00:50:47
00:51:09
709
1743
Female Karen Hunt V40 31/152
00:50:39
00:51:09
710
2189
Female Jessie Hetherington SNR 57/285
00:50:22
00:51:09
711
476
Female Mandy Turner V35 32/186
00:50:34
00:51:10
712
1390
Male Katherine Hodgson SNR 181/317
00:49:34
00:51:10
713
1767
Male Alan Bone South Shields Harriers V65 8/30
00:50:41
00:51:10
714
1954
Female Kerry Hoggins SNR 58/285
00:50:07
00:51:10
715
404
Male Steven Forrest V40 97/174
00:50:33
00:51:11
716
406
Male Alex Stoneman SNR 182/317
00:50:33
00:51:11
717
1445
Female Kate Wickham Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 59/285
00:50:56
00:51:11
718
1451
Male Brendan Folan SNR 183/317
00:50:36
00:51:11
719
2093
Female Gemma Shear NO DOB 1/7
00:50:31
00:51:11
720
571
Male Tom Hill SNR 184/317
00:50:03
00:51:12
721
863
Female Angela Young V45 16/97
00:50:52
00:51:13
722
452
Female Lynne Michelson Blaydon Harriers NO DOB 2/7
00:50:04
00:51:14
723
745
Male Tyrone Murphy SNR 185/317
00:50:20
00:51:16
724
1092
Male Jo Petrie V45 81/134
00:50:26
00:51:16
725
846
Female Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers V45 17/97
00:50:55
00:51:17
726
1850
Male Chris Megarity SNR 186/317
00:50:55
00:51:17
727
834
Male Michael Mclean V55 24/65
00:50:38
00:51:19
728
2210
Male Paul Blackburn SNR 187/317
00:50:00
00:51:19
729
1204
Male Carl Hudson V40 98/174
00:51:07
00:51:20
730
1128
Male Paul Fitch V35 113/199
00:50:47
00:51:21
731
281
Male Jon Carlile SNR 188/317
00:50:21
00:51:24
732
1096
Female Gillian Sutton SNR 60/285
00:51:08
00:51:25
733
1241
Male Andy Jones V50 47/89
00:50:59
00:51:25
734
779
Female Kathryn Hay Heaton Harriers V50 14/64
00:50:56
00:51:26
735
1064
Male Ross Teeley V35 114/199
00:50:29
00:51:26
736
1434
Female Louise Cooke North Shields Poly AC V40 32/152
00:51:13
00:51:26
737
1439
Male James Butler SNR 189/317
00:50:41
00:51:26
738
201
Male Peter Mccowie V45 82/134
00:50:48
00:51:27
739
2032
Male Mark Colling Quakers RC V45 83/134
00:50:23
00:51:27
740
153
Female Amy Whitelaw Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 61/285
00:51:09
00:51:28
741
290
Female Sarah Johnson North Shields Poly AC SNR 62/285
00:50:43
00:51:29
742
1474
Male Richard Howe SNR 190/317
00:50:13
00:51:29
743
1503
Male Brian Thompson V50 48/89
00:51:00
00:51:29
744
234
Male Luke Kennedy Sunderland Strollers SNR 191/317
00:51:00
00:51:30
745
1393
Male Stuart Ovens V65 9/30
00:50:19
00:51:33
746
1553
Female Jane Henderson North Shields Poly AC V45 18/97
00:51:20
00:51:33
747
1962
Male Darran James V35 115/199
00:50:59
00:51:33
748
732
Female Linda Mcleod V60 1/18
00:50:57
00:51:34
749
1641
Male John English V55 25/65
00:50:17
00:51:35
750
355
Male Philip Mcbeth Concordia Runners & Pedallers V55 26/65
00:50:48
00:51:36
751
1076
Male Stewart Blackett V40 99/174
00:51:33
00:51:36
752
2012
Male Steven Vass SNR 192/317
00:49:53
00:51:37
753
2105
Female Holly Dawson SNR 63/285
00:50:16
00:51:39
754
910
Male Jonny Marshall SNR 193/317
00:51:11
00:51:40
755
1667
Male Keith Jameson V35 116/199
00:50:25
00:51:40
756
2218
Male John Nicholson V40 100/174
00:50:26
00:51:40
757
337
Female Jacki Stutchbury Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 15/64
00:51:29
00:51:42
758
361
Female Sinead Coffey Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 33/152
00:51:22
00:51:42
759
170
Male Mark Bell V35 117/199
00:50:51
00:51:44
760
2029
Male Mark Hughes Tri Northumberland V40 101/174
00:51:15
00:51:44
761
42
Male Patrick Mcwilliams V40 102/174
00:51:06
00:51:46
762
2146
Male Aidan Hughes V50 49/89
00:51:22
00:51:46
763
2204
Male Callum Chirnside SNR 194/317
00:50:57
00:51:47
764
471
Male Malcolm Aspinall V60 12/49
00:50:40
00:51:49
765
2205
Male Jake Owsnett SNR 195/317
00:51:01
00:51:49
766
2191
Female Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers SNR 64/285
00:51:11
00:51:53
767
237
Female Sara Nixon SNR 65/285
00:50:51
00:51:55
768
1884
Male Melissa Laidler SNR 196/317
00:51:32
00:51:59
769
1943
Male Iain Summers SNR 197/317
00:50:52
00:52:00
770
1141
Male David Gilroy V55 27/65
00:50:46
00:52:01
771
1292
Female Lynne Cornell V50 16/64
00:51:11
00:52:01
772
296
Male Martyn Harbertson V40 103/174
00:51:56
00:52:03
773
1371
Male David Hope V45 84/134
00:51:27
00:52:05
774
1593
Male Bruce Carlisle V45 85/134
00:51:41
00:52:05
775
814
Male Simon Grebby V35 118/199
00:51:54
00:52:07
776
1129
Male Ian Richardson Gosforth Harriers & AC V55 28/65
00:51:45
00:52:08
777
1452
Male Michael Ewing Heaton Harriers V50 50/89
00:51:41
00:52:08
778
314
Male David Round Sedgefield Harriers V50 51/89
00:51:36
00:52:09
779
1031
Male Alun Thomas The BeaRCat Running Club V45 86/134
00:51:31
00:52:09
780
1979
Male Alexander Miller V65 10/30
00:50:51
00:52:09
781
1521
Male Stephen Flanagan V55 29/65
00:51:51
00:52:11
782
1931
Male Michael Sybenga V35 119/199
00:51:02
00:52:11
783
577
Male Jason Boyce V40 104/174
00:50:45
00:52:13
784
1506
Female Emma Quinn V35 33/186
00:51:08
00:52:14
785
2038
Female Louise Raftery V35 34/186
00:51:57
00:52:16
786
602
Male Andrew Webb North Shields Poly AC V65 11/30
00:52:17
00:52:18
787
1238
Female Lois Lincoln Saltwell Harriers SNR 66/285
00:52:11
00:52:18
788
1372
Male James Smyth V45 87/134
00:51:45
00:52:20
789
323
Male Darren Hodgson SNR 198/317
00:51:29
00:52:21
790
252
Male Mark Newlands V40 105/174
00:52:14
00:52:22
791
1973
Male David Spink SNR 199/317
00:51:17
00:52:23
792
652
Male Steve Campbell V40 106/174
00:51:24
00:52:25
793
1095
Female Kathryn Watt Sunderland Harriers & AC SNR 67/285
00:51:06
00:52:25
794
836
Female Susan Smith Morpeth Harriers V45 19/97
00:52:00
00:52:26
795
1891
Male Mathew Donnelly SNR 200/317
00:51:34
00:52:27
796
510
Male Matthew Parry V35 120/199
00:50:59
00:52:29
797
1007
Female Kathryn Hancock V35 35/186
00:52:14
00:52:30
798
696
Female Heather Stephenson V40 34/152
00:52:00
00:52:32
799
765
Female Jane Armstrong V35 36/186
00:51:59
00:52:32
800
1032
Female Melanie Thomas The BeaRCat Running Club V45 20/97
00:51:55
00:52:32
801
1751
Male Aynsley Miller SNR 201/317
00:51:55
00:52:32
802
634
Female Julie Hempton V35 37/186
00:51:44
00:52:33
803
1925
Male Chris Johnson V35 121/199
00:51:21
00:52:34
804
1588
Male Kris Scott SNR 202/317
00:52:18
00:52:35
805
852
Female Claire Wilson V35 38/186
00:51:55
00:52:36
806
271
Male Geoff Smithson V40 107/174
00:52:30
00:52:37
807
1355
Male Ian Mckillop V40 108/174
00:51:53
00:52:37
808
1919
Male Robert Nesbitt V40 109/174
00:51:02
00:52:38
809
606
Male Sean Danks SNR 203/317
00:51:26
00:52:39
810
1723
Female Liz Jackson SNR 68/285
00:51:05
00:52:39
811
17
Male David Johnson North Shields Poly AC V55 30/65
00:52:27
00:52:40
812
534
Female Noreen Rees North Shields Poly AC V60 2/18
00:52:02
00:52:41
813
934
Female Liz Clayton V35 39/186
00:51:24
00:52:42
814
1050
Male Lee Savory V35 122/199
00:52:33
00:52:43
815
2091
Male David Hall SNR 204/317
00:52:24
00:52:43
816
876
Female Russ Craig V50 17/64
00:52:29
00:52:44
817
1602
Male Daniel Patterson SNR 205/317
00:52:29
00:52:44
818
2098
Female Anna Hall SNR 69/285
00:52:25
00:52:44
819
861
Male David Leng Gateshead Harriers & AC V65 12/30
00:51:49
00:52:47
820
187
Male Naz Bashir Saltwell Harriers V40 110/174
00:52:08
00:52:50
821
188
Male Dave Robson Elvet Striders V60 13/49
00:51:07
00:52:50
822
1183
Male David Herring Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 111/174
00:52:36
00:52:50
823
1510
Male Chris Stobart SNR 206/317
00:52:05
00:52:50
824
16
Male Lindsay Rodgers Elvet Striders V45 88/134
00:51:27
00:52:51
825
850
Male Simon Clark SNR 207/317
00:52:24
00:52:51
826
529
Female Janet Ross V60 3/18
00:52:45
00:52:52
827
231
Male Lee Head V40 112/174
00:52:32
00:52:56
828
877
Female Marianne Dodds V35 40/186
00:51:38
00:52:56
829
1737
Male Ian Sowerby V50 52/89
00:52:42
00:52:57
830
903
Female Sophie Marchal V45 21/97
00:51:35
00:52:58
831
1182
Male Nick Young V40 113/174
00:52:10
00:52:58
832
1843
Male Adam Dunmore SNR 208/317
00:51:53
00:53:00
833
561
Male Chris Cressey V40 114/174
00:52:09
00:53:01
834
2117
Female Jenny Glossop SNR 70/285
00:52:18
00:53:01
835
474
Male Simon Bestford V35 123/199
00:51:47
00:53:02
836
1161
Male Mark Elliott NO DOB 4/4
00:52:23
00:53:03
837
2016
Male Stephen Hancock V45 89/134
00:52:20
00:53:03
838
1057
Female Jennifer Cooksey SNR 71/285
00:52:55
00:53:04
839
1812
Female Sarah Wylie SNR 72/285
00:52:40
00:53:04
840
1245
Male Tim Deveaux V60 14/49
00:52:36
00:53:06
841
1650
Female Amy Legg SNR 73/285
00:52:54
00:53:06
842
2034
Female Danielle Rice Northern Frontrunners V35 41/186
00:52:47
00:53:07
843
1840
Male Simon Clarke SNR 209/317
00:52:26
00:53:08
844
203
Female Sarah Stokoe Elswick Harriers V40 35/152
00:52:21
00:53:09
845
365
Female Kelly Ward V35 42/186
00:52:24
00:53:10
846
673
Male Lee Dobson V35 124/199
00:52:43
00:53:10
847
1748
Male Chris Graham SNR 210/317
00:51:56
00:53:11
848
489
Female Rachael Mcfarlane V35 43/186
00:52:19
00:53:12
849
1770
Female Andrea Fryer V40 36/152
00:51:48
00:53:12
850
531
Male Lee Harris SNR 211/317
00:52:30
00:53:13
851
1384
Female Morag Donoghue Alnwick Harriers V45 22/97
00:52:25
00:53:15
852
985
Male Trevor Rowe V60 15/49
00:52:25
00:53:16
853
556
Male Kris Mcbride SNR 212/317
00:52:35
00:53:18
854
591
Female Ashleigh Mcmorrow SNR 74/285
00:52:36
00:53:18
855
991
Female Fiona Toland-Mitchell Heaton Harriers V40 37/152
00:52:49
00:53:19
856
671
Female Adele Lonsdale Blyth RC V45 23/97
00:52:59
00:53:20
857
2143
Male Peter Bannister Elswick Harriers V50 53/89
00:53:13
00:53:20
858
1871
Male Stephen Muir Blaydon Harriers V55 31/65
00:52:44
00:53:21
859
566
Female Davina Lonsdale Blyth RC V45 24/97
00:53:02
00:53:22
860
1703
Male Steve Keightley V40 115/174
00:52:10
00:53:22
861
1816
Male Adam Coates SNR 213/317
00:52:20
00:53:22
862
507
Female Sue Urwin PB Fitness Running Club V55 6/28
00:52:02
00:53:23
863
1319
Male Lee Robison V35 125/199
00:52:29
00:53:24
864
1403
Male John Gardiner V60 16/49
00:52:31
00:53:28
865
1837
Male Paul Boyle V55 32/65
00:52:51
00:53:28
866
2043
Female Jane Meikle V35 44/186
00:53:09
00:53:28
867
445
Female Louise Purdy SNR 75/285
00:52:20
00:53:29
868
1225
Female Claire Smith V35 45/186
00:52:19
00:53:30
869
226
Female Elaine Browell V40 38/152
00:52:19
00:53:31
870
986
Male Ed Chapman V50 54/89
00:52:42
00:53:31
871
261
Male Michael Dawson Gateshead Harriers & AC V60 17/49
00:53:00
00:53:33
872
2003
Male David Robson V60 18/49
00:53:23
00:53:35
873
1487
Male Lee Bowyer Alnwick Harriers V35 126/199
00:52:17
00:53:36
874
1491
Female Debbie Corney V40 39/152
00:53:12
00:53:36
875
2139
Male Chris Logan V45 90/134
00:53:12
00:53:36
876
363
Male John Fenton V60 19/49
00:53:06
00:53:37
877
1566
Male Martin Volpe V55 33/65
00:52:04
00:53:37
878
343
Male Jamie Penfold V35 127/199
00:52:39
00:53:38
879
835
Male Richard Scott SNR 214/317
00:52:44
00:53:38
880
935
Male Stephen Armstrong V55 34/65
00:53:02
00:53:39
881
1307
Male Andrew Carter SNR 215/317
00:52:39
00:53:40
882
456
Male Gordon Paterson Gosforth Harriers & AC V60 20/49
00:52:24
00:53:42
883
2116
Female Emma Sanderson V40 40/152
00:53:01
00:53:44
884
287
Male Keith Robson V65 13/30
00:52:42
00:53:45
885
1058
Female Katriona Watson V55 7/28
00:53:23
00:53:45
886
77
Male Alan Jobling Tri Northumberland V35 128/199
00:52:58
00:53:46
887
1152
Male Eddie New SNR 216/317
00:52:28
00:53:46
888
1818
Female Fiona Caple V45 25/97
00:53:18
00:53:48
889
294
Male Mike Wood Sedgefield Harriers V60 21/49
00:52:40
00:53:49
890
1987
Female Sandra Cass Quakers RC V50 18/64
00:52:48
00:53:49
891
837
Male Shaun Carr V45 91/134
00:53:04
00:53:51
892
448
Female Emma Stoszkowski SNR 76/285
00:53:49
00:53:52
893
482
Male Gary Simpson V40 116/174
00:53:06
00:53:53
894
936
Female Andrea Kirton V40 41/152
00:53:40
00:53:53
895
1768
Female Helen Chater V60 4/18
00:53:03
00:53:53
896
306
Male David Dunn SNR 217/317
00:52:33
00:53:54
897
50
Male Michael Gilboy SNR 218/317
00:53:09
00:53:55
898
113
Female Catherine Fish V40 42/152
00:53:01
00:53:56
899
176
Female Karen Spencer V35 46/186
00:53:01
00:53:56
900
1365
Male Raymond Flanagan V35 129/199
00:53:10
00:53:56
901
326
Female Julie Parkinson SNR 77/285
00:53:02
00:53:57
902
327
Male Chris Palmer SNR 219/317
00:53:31
00:53:57
903
1039
Male Ralph Dickinson Blyth RC V60 22/49
00:53:36
00:53:57
904
307
Female Sarah Cope SNR 78/285
00:52:38
00:53:58
905
353
Female Caroline Hodgson V45 26/97
00:53:13
00:53:58
906
1038
Female Tracey Ayres V50 19/64
00:53:35
00:53:58
907
772
Male Joe Glaister V65 14/30
00:53:40
00:53:59
908
1444
Female Amy Sixsmith SNR 79/285
00:53:40
00:53:59
909
2180
Male Pete Turner V60 23/49
00:53:29
00:53:59
910
117
Female Gemma Soulsby Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 80/285
00:52:56
00:54:00
911
1747
Male Albert Storey Concordia Runners & Pedallers V65 15/30
00:53:42
00:54:02
912
2170
Male Richard Tovell SNR 220/317
00:53:37
00:54:03
913
524
Male Stuart Boyd V35 130/199
00:53:08
00:54:04
914
172
Female Charlotte Proud Saltwell Harriers SNR 81/285
00:53:23
00:54:05
915
550
Male Luke Jameson V35 131/199
00:53:31
00:54:05
916
1665
Female Lindsay Douglas V35 47/186
00:53:37
00:54:05
917
1671
Female Chelsea Clark SNR 82/285
00:53:36
00:54:05
918
87
Female Claire Miller-Grossett Alnwick Harriers SNR 83/285
00:53:42
00:54:06
919
2124
Male David Anderson Vegetarian Cycling & AC V40 117/174
00:52:42
00:54:09
920
681
Male James Floyd V50 55/89
00:53:18
00:54:13
921
1048
Female Sarah Jane Mcallister V35 48/186
00:53:37
00:54:14
922
1251
Male Michael Mcclen SNR 221/317
00:53:03
00:54:14
923
1520
Male Adam Jones SNR 222/317
00:53:48
00:54:14
924
1697
Female Laura Pentland Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 84/285
00:53:33
00:54:14
925
1093
Female Susan Russell V40 43/152
00:52:57
00:54:16
926
539
Female Leahanne Brodie V35 49/186
00:53:46
00:54:17
927
463
Female Lyndsey Day Run North Tyneside V40 44/152
00:53:54
00:54:18
928
697
Male Mark Chandler V45 92/134
00:53:24
00:54:23
929
931
Female Sophie Sheppard SNR 85/285
00:53:37
00:54:23
930
966
Female Alison Todd V50 20/64
00:54:24
00:54:24
931
1021
Female Laura Edgar SNR 86/285
00:54:03
00:54:24
932
1549
Male David Scott V45 93/134
00:53:30
00:54:24
933
1550
Male David Scott SNR 223/317
00:53:31
00:54:24
934
1554
Male Gareth Lawson V35 132/199
00:53:50
00:54:24
935
921
Female Laura Bothoms SNR 87/285
00:54:09
00:54:26
936
1994
Male Neil Critchley V45 94/134
00:53:14
00:54:28
937
793
Female Kathleen Sides V45 27/97
00:53:45
00:54:29
938
947
Female Teresa Fatkin V50 21/64
00:54:12
00:54:30
939
1514
Female Joanne Johnson V35 50/186
00:54:12
00:54:32
940
1938
Female Janet Bowlby Quakers RC V45 28/97
00:53:48
00:54:32
941
570
Female Rosalind Clark V55 8/28
00:54:19
00:54:34
942
640
Female Tina Diddee V40 45/152
00:54:06
00:54:34
943
1011
Female Debbie Pearson V40 46/152
00:54:07
00:54:34
944
2211
Male Glenn Burns SNR 224/317
00:53:52
00:54:34
945
555
Male Harold Fern North Shields Poly AC V70+ 1/2
00:54:25
00:54:35
946
1263
Male Greg Merrilees SNR 225/317
00:54:22
00:54:35
947
1890
Male Kevin Jenner V35 133/199
00:53:52
00:54:35
948
849
Male Denis Wilson V55 35/65
00:53:57
00:54:37
949
1498
Male Peter King V45 95/134
00:53:12
00:54:38
950
644
Female Claire Riddell Wooler RC SNR 88/285
00:53:31
00:54:39
951
1504
Male Gary Watson V40 118/174
00:53:47
00:54:39
952
1907
Male Craig Hall V35 134/199
00:53:27
00:54:39
953
1754
Male Craig Johnson SNR 226/317
00:53:34
00:54:40
954
1927
Male Paul Williams SNR 227/317
00:54:14
00:54:40
955
292
Male Andrew Hughes Low Fell Running Club V50 56/89
00:53:44
00:54:41
956
914
Male Steven English Low Fell RC V60 24/49
00:53:44
00:54:41
957
1902
Male Luke Sellers SNR 228/317
00:53:31
00:54:42
958
95
Female Alison Chan North Shields Poly AC V45 29/97
00:53:30
00:54:43
959
2084
Male Michael Thomson V40 119/174
00:54:14
00:54:44
960
398
Female Anna Watson V35 51/186
00:53:21
00:54:45
961
784
Female Sonia Johnson V35 52/186
00:53:58
00:54:46
962
1244
Male Graeme Barron V45 96/134
00:53:49
00:54:46
963
2055
Male Etienne Attala V50 57/89
00:53:44
00:54:48
964
1791
Female Sue Potter North Shields Poly AC V50 22/64
00:54:37
00:54:50
965
409
Female Helen Doyle V60 5/18
00:54:15
00:54:51
966
932
Female Neal Sheppard V60 6/18
00:54:06
00:54:52
967
410
Male Stephen Telford SNR 229/317
00:54:25
00:54:53
968
43
Male Michael Familton V55 36/65
00:54:10
00:54:55
969
129
Male Mark Rumbles SNR 230/317
00:53:38
00:54:57
970
1357
Male David Shaw V60 25/49
00:53:55
00:54:58
971
420
Male Martin Webster V50 58/89
00:54:06
00:54:59
972
1224
Male Julian Bulman V40 120/174
00:54:38
00:55:00
973
1658
Female Katharine Andrieux V35 53/186
00:54:01
00:55:00
974
1761
Male Adrian Laffey V35 135/199
00:54:27
00:55:01
975
614
Female Jennifer Rees SNR 89/285
00:54:22
00:55:02
976
1598
Male Mario Borg V40 121/174
00:54:42
00:55:02
977
1599
Male Adrian Goodwin V35 136/199
00:54:42
00:55:02
978
266
Male Stephen Matheson SNR 231/317
00:54:56
00:55:04
979
955
Female Kathryn Milburn SNR 90/285
00:54:01
00:55:04
980
1059
Female Mary Martin Claremont Road Runners V60 7/18
00:53:43
00:55:04
981
1028
Female Jane Hall V35 54/186
00:54:02
00:55:07
982
822
Female Dawn Allan V35 55/186
00:54:24
00:55:08
983
1783
Female Abigail Walker V35 56/186
00:54:24
00:55:08
984
145
Female Sarah Lindsay Danielles Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 30/97
00:54:53
00:55:09
985
1217
Female Tracey Cockburn Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 31/97
00:54:52
00:55:09
986
619
Male Paul Cox SNR 232/317
00:54:57
00:55:10
987
598
Female Kelly Hunter Wallsend Harriers SNR 91/285
00:54:58
00:55:11
988
762
Female Jennifer Heslop SNR 92/285
00:54:57
00:55:12
989
763
Female Jo Gwillim North Shields Poly AC V40 47/152
00:54:57
00:55:12
990
1015
Male John Walker V45 97/134
00:54:17
00:55:13
991
2059
Female Nicola Howe Quakers RC SNR 93/285
00:54:13
00:55:13
992
130
Female Peg Mole Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 48/152
00:55:03
00:55:14
993
204
Male Kev Brown SNR 233/317
00:54:32
00:55:14
994
1855
Female Hannah Fitzpatrick SNR 94/285
00:54:03
00:55:14
995
627
Female Roni Singh V40 49/152
00:54:43
00:55:15
996
509
Male Liam Darling SNR 234/317
00:54:56
00:55:16
997
1952
Male Andrew Flynn V45 98/134
00:54:03
00:55:16
998
465
Female Sarah Warren V40 50/152
00:55:01
00:55:18
999
1030
Female Imogen Barr Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 95/285
00:54:11
00:55:18
1000
2133
Male Steve Bailey V45 99/134
00:54:54
00:55:19
1001
256
Male Iain Richardson Heaton Harriers V35 137/199
00:54:21
00:55:20
1002
983
Male Shaun Sant V35 138/199
00:54:29
00:55:20
1003
1306
Male Philip White V35 139/199
00:53:58
00:55:20
1004
2018
Female Emily Railton SNR 96/285
00:54:07
00:55:22
1005
729
Female Sophie Yates V40 51/152
00:54:54
00:55:23
1006
2081
Female Alison Ainsley V50 23/64
00:54:21
00:55:23
1007
995
Male Paul Meldrum SNR 235/317
00:54:46
00:55:24
1008
1832
Male Bill Milbourne Claremont Road Runners V65 16/30
00:54:56
00:55:24
1009
348
Male David Hodgson V45 100/134
00:54:22
00:55:25
1010
2064
Male Ian Ruddick V35 140/199
00:54:26
00:55:25
1011
802
Female Laura Matthews SNR 97/285
00:54:17
00:55:27
1012
67
Female Kerri Turner Vegan Runners UK V35 57/186
00:55:10
00:55:28
1013
263
Male Steffen Haugk Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 59/89
00:54:09
00:55:28
1014
282
Male Keian Sanchez SNR 236/317
00:54:58
00:55:28
1015
412
Male Paul Howell V55 37/65
00:55:03
00:55:28
1016
713
Female Tracey Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 32/97
00:55:19
00:55:29
1017
1362
Male Michael Johnston SNR 237/317
00:54:42
00:55:29
1018
2010
Female Beverley Crate V40 52/152
00:55:11
00:55:30
1019
854
Male Alexander Anderson Tyne Bridge Harriers V60 26/49
00:54:45
00:55:31
1020
888
Female Danielle Leathard SNR 98/285
00:55:28
00:55:32
1021
1443
Male Dion Griffith V50 60/89
00:54:53
00:55:32
1022
1099
Male Graeme Sanderson V50 61/89
00:55:20
00:55:33
1023
505
Male Paul Capes Aurora Harriers V40 122/174
00:54:29
00:55:34
1024
163
Male Nick Conway V40 123/174
00:54:33
00:55:36
1025
693
Female Dawn Parker Heaton Harriers V40 53/152
00:55:22
00:55:38
1026
741
Male D G Ritchie V55 38/65
00:54:39
00:55:38
1027
62
Female Alison Bulman Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 58/186
00:55:23
00:55:41
1028
1993
Female Kelly Hymer Ponteland Runners SNR 99/285
00:55:25
00:55:42
1029
537
Female Jane Blackett Morpeth Harriers V50 24/64
00:55:31
00:55:43
1030
485
Female Kelly Fox SNR 100/285
00:54:37
00:55:44
1031
742
Female Janet Robinson SNR 101/285
00:54:43
00:55:44
1032
1936
Male Clint Robertson V40 124/174
00:55:19
00:55:44
1033
1045
Female Lucy Johnston SNR 102/285
00:55:01
00:55:45
1034
2108
Female Barbara Chambers SNR 103/285
00:54:30
00:55:45
1035
288
Male James Prescott V50 62/89
00:55:29
00:55:46
1036
400
Male Carl Lister SNR 238/317
00:54:35
00:55:47
1037
84
Female Angela Crawford V40 54/152
00:54:31
00:55:48
1038
1440
Male Jared Watson V40 125/174
00:54:46
00:55:49
1039
1448
Female Lisa Watson V40 55/152
00:54:46
00:55:49
1040
1669
Male Michael Mckenna Blyth RC SNR 239/317
00:55:08
00:55:50
1041
1961
Male Jeff Marriott Quakers RC V50 63/89
00:54:22
00:55:50
1042
1869
Female Alice Penrose Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 104/285
00:55:38
00:55:51
1043
540
Male Keith Aston V45 101/134
00:55:05
00:55:52
1044
541
Male Karl Aston SNR 240/317
00:55:04
00:55:52
1045
790
Female Emma Frost Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 105/285
00:55:34
00:55:53
1046
308
Male Chris Dunn SNR 241/317
00:54:36
00:55:54
1047
1870
Male Brian Marshall Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 242/317
00:55:42
00:55:56
1048
812
Male Boyd Philip V35 141/199
00:55:02
00:55:57
1049
1078
Female Nicola Barlow SNR 106/285
00:55:38
00:55:57
1050
1746
Female Joanna Lewis SNR 107/285
00:54:54
00:55:57
1051
733
Female Sharron Myers Wallsend Harriers V45 33/97
00:55:33
00:55:58
1052
1079
Male Michael Turnbull V55 39/65
00:55:26
00:55:59
1053
134
Male Nathan Sankar V60 27/49
00:54:50
00:56:02
1054
1230
Female Michelle Mangan Elswick Harriers V50 25/64
00:55:28
00:56:04
1055
360
Male Neil Masson North Shields Poly AC V40 126/174
00:54:41
00:56:05
1056
669
Male John Fletcher V45 102/134
00:55:50
00:56:05
1057
546
Female Olivia Scorer V35 59/186
00:54:47
00:56:06
1058
1872
Female Louise Kirby Wallsend Harriers SNR 108/285
00:55:43
00:56:06
1059
1971
Female Edyta Weronska V35 60/186
00:55:41
00:56:07
1060
631
Male Malcolm Brown V55 40/65
00:55:11
00:56:08
1061
1216
Female Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 34/97
00:55:54
00:56:11
1062
811
Male Stephen Carr V35 142/199
00:55:19
00:56:13
1063
1118
Female Francesca Cowan V35 61/186
00:54:55
00:56:13
1064
552
Female Angela Jameson V35 62/186
00:55:40
00:56:14
1065
703
Female Elspeth Thomson V45 35/97
00:55:20
00:56:14
1066
924
Female Sandra Kay Concordia Runners & Pedallers V45 36/97
00:55:48
00:56:14
1067
1083
Male David Peacock V40 127/174
00:55:37
00:56:14
1068
1274
Female Rachel Loughlin SNR 109/285
00:55:00
00:56:17
1069
1807
Female Marie Ferguson V40 56/152
00:55:58
00:56:17
1070
1963
Male Greg Jamieson V35 143/199
00:55:45
00:56:19
1071
500
Male Adam Wilson V40 128/174
00:54:50
00:56:21
1072
1046
Female Helen Taylor V35 63/186
00:54:51
00:56:21
1073
890
Male Paul Newton V35 144/199
00:55:09
00:56:22
1074
1515
Female Amanda Mooney Jesmond Joggers V55 9/28
00:55:20
00:56:23
1075
378
Female Judith Landellls V40 57/152
00:55:38
00:56:25
1076
1107
Male Andrew Davison V45 103/134
00:55:38
00:56:25
1077
1185
Male Shaun Coyne V35 145/199
00:55:51
00:56:27
1078
1803
Male Ciaran Mallon SNR 243/317
00:55:28
00:56:27
1079
1137
Female Karen Chapman V35 64/186
00:55:43
00:56:28
1080
1380
Male Ray Bainbridge Sunderland Strollers V50 64/89
00:56:29
00:56:29
1081
192
Female Kirsty Robson PB Fitness Running Club V45 37/97
00:55:09
00:56:30
1082
1477
Male Mark Mcewan V35 146/199
00:55:24
00:56:32
1083
1923
Female Katherine Johnson V35 65/186
00:55:21
00:56:34
1084
1893
Male Chris Finlay SNR 244/317
00:55:41
00:56:35
1085
721
Female Amanda Dobison V45 38/97
00:55:19
00:56:36
1086
1151
Male Chris Elliott V35 147/199
00:54:58
00:56:36
1087
335
Male Robert Thompson V45 104/134
00:56:22
00:56:37
1088
205
Female Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers V40 58/152
00:55:41
00:56:38
1089
1995
Male John Barrass V40 129/174
00:55:24
00:56:38
1090
2052
Female Kerry Stevens SNR 110/285
00:55:19
00:56:38
1091
916
Male James Simpson Quakers RC V35 148/199
00:55:36
00:56:39
1092
775
Female Jill Knight V40 59/152
00:55:23
00:56:41
1093
776
Male Chris Sykes V65 17/30
00:55:22
00:56:41
1094
1708
Male Robert Taylor V35 149/199
00:55:26
00:56:42
1095
18
Male Bob Richards Claremont Road Runners V65 18/30
00:55:35
00:56:44
1096
1842
Male Steven Beavis V35 150/199
00:55:16
00:56:45
1097
1983
Female Karen Drumm V40 60/152
00:55:55
00:56:46
1098
1294
Male Matthew Gould SNR 245/317
00:56:30
00:56:47
1099
1922
Female Karen Sheppard V40 61/152
00:55:56
00:56:47
1100
1595
Male Jamie Cavanagh SNR 246/317
00:56:28
00:56:50
1101
1172
Male Neil Twizell V45 105/134
00:56:02
00:56:51
1102
1205
Male Neil Wood V40 130/174
00:55:38
00:56:52
1103
1563
Male David Beaumont V55 41/65
00:56:08
00:56:52
1104
1581
Female Stacey Robinson SNR 111/285
00:56:20
00:56:52
1105
151
Female Debbie Drysdale Heaton Harriers V35 66/186
00:56:24
00:56:54
1106
638
Female Marie Jobe V45 39/97
00:55:56
00:56:54
1107
40
Female Michelle Nicol Fetch Everyone V40 62/152
00:56:05
00:56:55
1108
1309
Female Vicky Peverelle V50 26/64
00:56:56
00:56:56
1109
1382
Male Kevin Robson SNR 247/317
00:56:22
00:56:59
1110
136
Male Dave Buchan V35 151/199
00:56:05
00:57:02
1111
1594
Male Rob Cutler V40 131/174
00:56:48
00:57:02
1112
2039
Male Jon Ellis V40 132/174
00:56:13
00:57:02
1113
637
Male David Charlton V50 65/89
00:56:30
00:57:04
1114
1707
Female Lorraine Sykes V35 67/186
00:57:01
00:57:04
1115
1655
Male Richard Sykes V35 152/199
00:57:01
00:57:05
1116
1758
Female Emma Kitching V35 68/186
00:56:37
00:57:05
1117
161
Female Helen Cunningham SNR 112/285
00:56:54
00:57:07
1118
746
Female Claire Landers V40 63/152
00:56:31
00:57:07
1119
1533
Female Karen Roberts V50 27/64
00:56:00
00:57:07
1120
960
Male Graham Rippin V50 66/89
00:56:51
00:57:08
1121
1779
Female Wendy Hunter V35 69/186
00:55:45
00:57:09
1122
1857
Male Wiliiam Price V35 153/199
00:55:36
00:57:09
1123
2041
Female Janitira Supawong SNR 113/285
00:56:50
00:57:09
1124
605
Male Robert Cockburn SNR 248/317
00:57:06
00:57:10
1125
1055
Male Philip Whitehead V55 42/65
00:56:39
00:57:10
1126
1989
Male Chris Spithray V35 154/199
00:56:04
00:57:10
1127
2206
Male David Newton V40 133/174
00:56:17
00:57:10
1128
679
Female Sara Morgan SNR 114/285
00:56:47
00:57:11
1129
1917
Male Ian Mcmillan SNR 249/317
00:56:03
00:57:13
1130
1990
Female Kathryn Lawson SNR 115/285
00:56:08
00:57:13
1131
758
Female Paula Reid V45 40/97
00:56:58
00:57:15
1132
1810
Male Malcolm Watson V35 155/199
00:55:48
00:57:17
1133
1301
Female Laura Dowling SNR 116/285
00:56:21
00:57:18
1134
1897
Male Scott Kimberley V40 134/174
00:56:29
00:57:18
1135
1073
Male Nick Robinson V35 156/199
00:56:36
00:57:19
1136
1036
Male Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders V60 28/49
00:55:57
00:57:20
1137
1071
Female Kate Parsons Sedgefield Harriers SNR 117/285
00:56:15
00:57:20
1138
1295
Female Fiona Gould SNR 118/285
00:57:03
00:57:20
1139
795
Female Sara Walker North Shields Poly AC SNR 119/285
00:56:40
00:57:21
1140
956
Female Gillian Harrison V50 28/64
00:56:29
00:57:22
1141
883
Female Helen Lyall V35 70/186
00:56:21
00:57:23
1142
980
Male David Hudson V40 135/174
00:56:16
00:57:23
1143
2053
Male Lee Maskell SNR 250/317
00:56:42
00:57:23
1144
2054
Female Eleanor Tucker SNR 120/285
00:56:44
00:57:23
1145
1322
Female Vicky Rowson V35 71/186
00:56:03
00:57:24
1146
1636
Female Leyla Tanriverdi V35 72/186
00:56:12
00:57:25
1147
626
Male John Dixon V35 157/199
00:56:29
00:57:26
1148
724
Female Hillary Gray SNR 121/285
00:56:28
00:57:26
1149
1718
Male Reginald Checkley Heaton Harriers V70+ 2/2
00:57:04
00:57:27
1150
236
Male Graham Clark SNR 251/317
00:55:56
00:57:29
1151
1480
Male Miles Walton V55 43/65
00:56:40
00:57:29
1152
426
Female Jane Garbutt V40 64/152
00:55:54
00:57:31
1153
1381
Female Carol Davison Alnwick Harriers V45 41/97
00:56:41
00:57:31
1154
1061
Female Jane Shearer Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 42/97
00:56:07
00:57:32
1155
310
Female Angela Robson Elvet Striders V40 65/152
00:56:01
00:57:33
1156
688
Male Benjamin Sayers SNR 252/317
00:56:04
00:57:33
1157
1333
Male Adam Kirk V35 158/199
00:56:59
00:57:34
1158
1143
Male John Hill V35 159/199
00:56:48
00:57:35
1159
1630
Female Abigail Evans V40 66/152
00:56:22
00:57:36
1160
2185
Female Therase Neve SNR 122/285
00:56:37
00:57:36
1161
232
Female Rachel Griffiths Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 73/186
00:56:12
00:57:37
1162
312
Male Mick Robson V40 136/174
00:56:07
00:57:37
1163
1441
Female Lindsey Armitage SNR 123/285
00:57:17
00:57:37
1164
1486
Female Jill Webb V40 67/152
00:56:02
00:57:37
1165
461
Female Katherine Oconnor SNR 124/285
00:56:55
00:57:39
1166
1711
Male Michael Swan V45 106/134
00:56:04
00:57:40
1167
1327
Female Leanne Salem Claremont Road Runners V35 74/186
00:56:42
00:57:41
1168
177
Female Sue Dobson Sedgefield Harriers V45 43/97
00:56:35
00:57:43
1169
1374
Female Emma Frankland Eaglescliffe Running Group SNR 125/285
00:57:09
00:57:43
1170
1400
Female Heather Peacock V35 75/186
00:57:18
00:57:44
1171
1996
Female Melissa Brennan SNR 126/285
00:56:41
00:57:44
1172
462
Female Kirsty Lane V40 68/152
00:57:16
00:57:45
1173
1029
Female June Smith V55 10/28
00:57:22
00:57:45
1174
1037
Female Barbara Gorton V70+ 1/1
00:57:22
00:57:45
1175
1560
Female Lynda Imeson V55 11/28
00:57:15
00:57:47
1176
1674
Female Jo Harrison Sedgefield Harriers SNR 127/285
00:56:38
00:57:47
1177
1960
Male Nick Smith SNR 253/317
00:57:34
00:57:47
1178
1656
Female Elizabeth Burrell V40 69/152
00:56:49
00:57:48
1179
1017
Female Claire Peacock SNR 128/285
00:57:00
00:57:49
1180
1449
Female Helen Oneil Ponteland Runners V35 76/186
00:57:33
00:57:50
1181
2138
Male Lee Gordon SNR 254/317
00:57:10
00:57:50
1182
217
Male Ian Boyd V65 19/30
00:56:56
00:57:51
1183
757
Female Lesley Gemmell Morpeth Harriers V50 29/64
00:57:39
00:57:51
1184
891
Female Rose Todhunter Allen Valley Striders V55 12/28
00:57:23
00:57:52
1185
89
Male Stephen Daglish Blackhill Bounders V50 67/89
00:57:30
00:57:53
1186
466
Female Marie Slack Claremont Road Runners V45 44/97
00:56:33
00:57:53
1187
1257
Male Carl Laidler SNR 255/317
00:56:41
00:57:53
1188
2155
Female Chris Marshall Keswick AC V50 30/64
00:57:38
00:57:53
1189
469
Male Christopher Mcguire SNR 256/317
00:57:39
00:57:54
1190
992
Male Peter Neve V35 160/199
00:56:58
00:57:55
1191
1626
Female Caroline Rose SNR 129/285
00:57:35
00:57:56
1192
1721
Female Amanda Tunmore Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 45/97
00:57:40
00:57:56
1193
1431
Female Claire Thompson V35 77/186
00:57:04
00:57:57
1194
349
Female Michelle Ellis V35 78/186
00:57:48
00:57:58
1195
1391
Female Nicola Matthews V40 70/152
00:57:41
00:57:58
1196
743
Female Nicola Hill V40 71/152
00:57:09
00:57:59
1197
152
Female Sharon Ward North Shields Poly AC V45 46/97
00:57:21
00:58:04
1198
1356
Female Claire Gibbs SNR 130/285
00:57:20
00:58:04
1199
1582
Male Robert Mcmahon Wallsend Harriers V60 29/49
00:57:08
00:58:06
1200
805
Male Karl Harrison SNR 257/317
00:56:49
00:58:07
1201
882
Male Matthew Moore SNR 258/317
00:57:18
00:58:07
1202
867
Female Michelle Ramsey SNR 131/285
00:57:38
00:58:14
1203
543
Female Tina Kelly Ponteland Runners V40 72/152
00:57:59
00:58:16
1204
1888
Male Peter Scott V60 30/49
00:57:20
00:58:16
1205
1325
Female Elaine Henderson Claremont Road Runners V40 73/152
00:57:18
00:58:17
1206
1610
Male Trevor Robertson V55 44/65
00:57:22
00:58:17
1207
149
Male Gareth Towler SNR 259/317
00:56:52
00:58:18
1208
1131
Female Amy Rutherford V35 79/186
00:57:35
00:58:18
1209
1565
Male Rob Cranston V40 137/174
00:57:46
00:58:20
1210
1860
Female Sharon Fenton V45 47/97
00:57:26
00:58:20
1211
1862
Female Sue Frank V55 13/28
00:57:06
00:58:21
1212
751
Female Jane Akhurst V50 31/64
00:57:17
00:58:22
1213
1252
Male Brian Borthwick V45 107/134
00:57:36
00:58:22
1214
1672
Male Chris Hobbs V35 161/199
00:57:39
00:58:26
1215
624
Female Clare Chandler V40 74/152
00:57:53
00:58:27
1216
1727
Male Alan Williamson V35 162/199
00:57:48
00:58:27
1217
1729
Female Georgina Williamson V40 75/152
00:57:49
00:58:27
1218
1906
Female Rachel Penny Elvet Striders SNR 132/285
00:57:01
00:58:28
1219
582
Female Tegan Marley SNR 133/285
00:57:02
00:58:29
1220
1248
Female Isobel Johnson V35 80/186
00:57:16
00:58:29
1221
2165
Female Diane Hoadley NO DOB 3/7
00:57:40
00:58:29
1222
276
Female Susan Hill North Shields Poly AC V45 48/97
00:58:11
00:58:31
1223
923
Female Julie Wadsworth V35 81/186
00:57:09
00:58:31
1224
650
Female Jody Burnip SNR 134/285
00:57:33
00:58:32
1225
85
Male Scot Robinson V35 163/199
00:57:13
00:58:33
1226
1430
Male Kieran Casey V35 164/199
00:57:40
00:58:33
1227
1887
Female Zoe Moran V35 82/186
00:57:05
00:58:33
1228
376
Female Kate Gordon SNR 135/285
00:57:47
00:58:34
1229
377
Male David Rainsford V45 108/134
00:57:47
00:58:34
1230
1288
Male Keith Thomson V60 31/49
00:57:49
00:58:34
1231
1876
Male Gary Cowen SNR 260/317
00:57:11
00:58:34
1232
761
Male Peter Heslop V35 165/199
00:57:28
00:58:37
1233
295
Male Ian Mcgregor V40 138/174
00:57:04
00:58:38
1234
755
Male Philip Askew Saltwell Harriers SNR 261/317
00:57:57
00:58:39
1235
799
Female Debbie Heaney V40 76/152
00:58:16
00:58:39
1236
41
Female Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 136/285
00:58:13
00:58:40
1237
9
Female Helen Lawrence SNR 137/285
00:57:29
00:58:43
1238
179
Male Darren Smiley Saltwell Harriers V35 166/199
00:57:46
00:58:44
1239
245
Male Martin Davies V45 109/134
00:57:51
00:58:45
1240
207
Female Catherine Scaife V40 77/152
00:57:49
00:58:48
1241
522
Female Vicky Cuthbertson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 78/152
00:57:49
00:58:48
1242
525
Female Sarah Mulholland V35 83/186
00:58:42
00:58:49
1243
1239
Female Tracey Horseman V40 79/152
00:58:23
00:58:50
1244
2200
Female Sam Robertson Saltwell Harriers V35 84/186
00:58:11
00:58:52
1245
116
Male Robert Fox SNR 262/317
00:58:37
00:58:53
1246
123
Female Penny Wilmott V40 80/152
00:58:03
00:58:54
1247
954
Female Janet Palmer Claremont Road Runners V55 14/28
00:57:57
00:58:56
1248
1527
Male Colin Everson Crook & District AC V60 32/49
00:58:05
00:58:57
1249
1901
Female Jane Bloomfield North Shields Poly AC V40 81/152
00:57:42
00:58:57
1250
146
Female Lynda Rochester Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 49/97
00:57:50
00:58:59
1251
1648
Female Gillian Green Elvert Striders V45 50/97
00:57:37
00:59:00
1252
47
Female Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC V50 32/64
00:57:45
00:59:01
1253
843
Female Hannah Collins SNR 138/285
00:58:39
00:59:01
1254
1262
Male Stuart Reed V35 167/199
00:58:16
00:59:03
1255
2122
Female Donna Kelly SNR 139/285
00:57:33
00:59:03
1256
1817
Female Joanne Grout SNR 140/285
00:58:04
00:59:06
1257
2092
Female Rebecca Wagstaffe Abbey Runners SNR 141/285
00:58:21
00:59:07
1258
72
Male Gary Lewis Wallsend Harriers SNR 263/317
00:58:51
00:59:08
1259
434
Female Claire Hopkins V35 85/186
00:57:58
00:59:09
1260
939
Female Heidi Thompson V35 86/186
00:58:36
00:59:09
1261
1899
Female Sarah Renton V35 87/186
00:57:34
00:59:09
1262
1900
Female Rose Boldon SNR 142/285
00:57:35
00:59:09
1263
2121
Female Sophie Bell SNR 143/285
00:59:03
00:59:09
1264
2208
Female Fiona Downie V35 88/186
00:58:36
00:59:09
1265
121
Female Jackie Avery Elswick Harriers V55 15/28
00:58:44
00:59:15
1266
2002
Female Ailsa Taggart Galloway Harriers V50 33/64
00:57:50
00:59:15
1267
2169
Female Josephine Mcleod NO DOB 4/7
00:58:08
00:59:15
1268
1395
Female Frances Dodd SNR 144/285
00:58:42
00:59:16
1269
1637
Female Adrienne Bishop SNR 145/285
00:57:47
00:59:16
1270
2186
Male David Francis V60 33/49
00:58:25
00:59:17
1271
1130
Female Tarryn Hearn V35 89/186
00:58:48
00:59:18
1272
74
Female Anabel Droughtt North Shields Poly AC V40 82/152
00:58:08
00:59:21
1273
1620
Male Anthony Jones V55 45/65
00:58:35
00:59:22
1274
551
Female Marie Brady V45 51/97
00:59:06
00:59:24
1275
1898
Female Claire Kimberley V40 83/152
00:58:35
00:59:24
1276
902
Male Martin Swales V50 68/89
00:59:11
00:59:27
1277
1074
Female Andrea Gibson V35 90/186
00:58:26
00:59:27
1278
1305
Male Marc Austin SNR 264/317
00:59:15
00:59:28
1279
286
Female Angela Murray V35 91/186
00:57:57
00:59:30
1280
291
Male Kevin Johnson V40 139/174
00:58:44
00:59:30
1281
1790
Male David John Tyzack V60 34/49
00:59:02
00:59:30
1282
1405
Female Jane Lambert Sutton Runners V50 34/64
00:58:13
00:59:31
1283
1975
Female Georgina Letts Sedgefield Harriers SNR 146/285
00:58:23
00:59:31
1284
1268
Female Faye Slade Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 92/186
00:58:10
00:59:33
1285
1196
Female Nazlin Kurji-Smith V35 93/186
00:58:02
00:59:35
1286
25
Male Alan Cowen V55 46/65
00:58:16
00:59:39
1287
30
Female Julie Mains Claremont Road Runners V35 94/186
00:58:30
00:59:40
1288
575
Female Gail Mccamley V40 84/152
00:59:06
00:59:40
1289
1300
Female Rachael Croll V40 85/152
00:59:40
00:59:40
1290
1090
Female Emma Siu SNR 147/285
00:58:30
00:59:41
1291
1091
Male Mark Oliver V35 168/199
00:58:30
00:59:41
1292
2040
Male Lewis Brown SNR 265/317
00:58:49
00:59:43
1293
1461
Female Andrea Scott Blyth RC V35 95/186
00:58:26
00:59:44
1294
318
Female Helen Darby V35 96/186
00:59:31
00:59:45
1295
478
Male Alex Malia SNR 266/317
00:58:13
00:59:46
1296
490
Male Duncan Mcwilliams V55 47/65
00:58:28
00:59:46
1297
1155
Female Judith Barker V45 52/97
00:58:28
00:59:46
1298
1518
Male Steven Porter V35 169/199
00:58:21
00:59:46
1299
5
Female Clare Lacy Saltwell Harriers V40 86/152
00:59:13
00:59:47
1300
1329
Female Lindsey Broderick V35 97/186
00:59:11
00:59:47
1301
1802
Female Briana Mackerron SNR 148/285
00:58:11
00:59:47
1302
1811
Female Rachel Bruce V35 98/186
00:58:11
00:59:47
1303
1136
Male Colin Bell V60 35/49
00:58:39
00:59:48
1304
293
Female Amy Astill SNR 149/285
00:58:19
00:59:49
1305
597
Male Aidan Blackburn V60 36/49
00:59:28
00:59:49
1306
283
Male Philip Emmerson V40 140/174
00:58:56
00:59:50
1307
657
Male Antony Cairns V35 170/199
00:58:22
00:59:50
1308
1283
Male Rob Gilbert V35 171/199
00:58:24
00:59:50
1309
93
Female Karen Routledge Elswick Harriers V55 16/28
00:58:40
00:59:51
1310
369
Female Tracy Brown Sedgefield Harriers V35 99/186
00:58:35
00:59:51
1311
1822
Male Simon Stafford SNR 267/317
00:59:18
00:59:51
1312
1589
Female Hilary Rowell Elswick Harriers V35 100/186
00:59:16
00:59:53
1313
1261
Male Stephen Meachen V40 141/174
00:58:22
00:59:54
1314
1651
Male David Legg V35 172/199
00:59:41
00:59:54
1315
1706
Male Rachael Turner SNR 268/317
00:58:46
00:59:55
1316
81
Female Mandy Naumann SNR 150/285
00:58:45
00:59:57
1317
549
Male Richard Humphries V40 142/174
00:58:37
00:59:58
1318
1159
Male Daryl Turnbull SNR 269/317
00:58:50
00:59:58
1319
1692
Female Gillian Hindle V45 53/97
00:58:38
00:59:59
1320
8
Female Sarah Duncan V35 101/186
00:59:25
01:00:07
1321
982
Female Fiona Hartley Morpeth Harriers V45 54/97
00:58:39
01:00:07
1322
1418
Male Daniel Spenceley SNR 270/317
00:58:41
01:00:07
1323
1195
Female Michelle Heron Wallsend Harriers SNR 151/285
00:59:47
01:00:09
1324
1753
Female Liz Hutchinson V45 55/97
01:00:09
01:00:09
1325
2035
Female Michelle Nesbitt Elswick Harriers SNR 152/285
00:58:59
01:00:09
1326
1950
Female Justine Burn SNR 153/285
00:59:56
01:00:10
1327
596
Female Rachel Jones SNR 154/285
00:59:10
01:00:11
1328
1413
Female Laura Rosby SNR 155/285
00:58:42
01:00:11
1329
568
Male Steven Wilson V35 173/199
00:59:01
01:00:12
1330
143
Female Sue Holdsworth Fetch Everyone V35 102/186
00:59:18
01:00:13
1331
375
Male Andrew Swan V45 110/134
00:58:38
01:00:13
1332
1947
Female Kirsten Francis V50 35/64
00:59:02
01:00:13
1333
331
Female Rhian Webb Saltwell Harriers SNR 156/285
00:58:39
01:00:15
1334
514
Female Fiona Mcgargill V55 17/28
00:59:10
01:00:15
1335
684
Male Gary Mccartney V50 69/89
00:59:22
01:00:15
1336
1542
Female Alison Jane SNR 157/285
00:59:06
01:00:16
1337
1576
Female Gillian Storey V45 56/97
00:58:57
01:00:16
1338
1719
Female Laney Fitzpatrick V35 103/186
00:59:09
01:00:17
1339
2193
Male Craig Mcmurrough V40 143/174
00:59:34
01:00:18
1340
1035
Female Mary Wilson V35 104/186
00:58:58
01:00:19
1341
1321
Female Michelle Armstrong North Shields Poly AC V45 57/97
00:59:04
01:00:19
1342
512
Male Geoff Lennox V45 111/134
00:59:11
01:00:20
1343
774
Female Jane Robson V40 87/152
00:59:16
01:00:21
1344
1109
Male Stephen Phillips V50 70/89
00:59:02
01:00:25
1345
1222
Female Alison Thompson V35 105/186
00:59:09
01:00:26
1346
442
Female Gail Andrew SNR 158/285
00:59:26
01:00:27
1347
1318
Female Lesley Cummings Wallsend Harriers V50 36/64
01:00:01
01:00:28
1348
362
Male Josh Johnson SNR 271/317
00:59:48
01:00:29
1349
247
Female Cindy Tinnion Elswick Harriers V40 88/152
00:59:20
01:00:30
1350
359
Male Paul Johnson V40 144/174
00:59:51
01:00:30
1351
51
Female Mairi Walmsley SNR 159/285
00:59:16
01:00:31
1352
1100
Female Carol Summerside V35 106/186
00:59:12
01:00:32
1353
803
Female Jayne Freeman Elvet Striders V40 89/152
00:59:16
01:00:33
1354
2042
Male Rob Strettle SNR 272/317
00:59:04
01:00:34
1355
229
Female Alda Hummelinck Sedgefield Harriers V35 107/186
00:59:34
01:00:36
1356
1618
Male George Henderson V55 48/65
00:59:26
01:00:37
1357
1912
Male David Anderson Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 174/199
01:00:03
01:00:37
1358
653
Female Kirsten Stuart SNR 160/285
00:59:38
01:00:38
1359
533
Female Rachel Tyrrell SNR 161/285
00:59:37
01:00:39
1360
2022
Male Christine Stretesky V45 112/134
01:00:08
01:00:39
1361
1823
Female Emily Dunwoodie SNR 162/285
00:59:33
01:00:40
1362
2199
Male Chris Huscroft V40 145/174
00:59:33
01:00:40
1363
98
Male Paul Lockey SNR 273/317
00:59:05
01:00:41
1364
125
Female Penny Wilson North East Veterans AC V55 18/28
00:59:52
01:00:43
1365
1828
Female Hilary Rose V45 58/97
00:59:31
01:00:45
1366
2063
Male Gavin Blacklock SNR 274/317
00:59:09
01:00:45
1367
301
Female Phoebe Windebank SNR 163/285
01:00:28
01:00:47
1368
1586
Female Donna Scott SNR 164/285
00:59:27
01:00:47
1369
3
Female Michelle Thursby V35 108/186
00:59:54
01:00:48
1370
1540
Male Stephen Murray V55 49/65
00:59:11
01:00:48
1371
108
Female Tina Mciver Elswick Harriers V60 8/18
01:00:22
01:00:53
1372
199
Male Phil Wilson SNR 275/317
00:59:55
01:00:53
1373
372
Female Ruth Lee Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 165/285
00:59:48
01:00:54
1374
769
Female Philippa Lee SNR 166/285
00:59:50
01:00:55
1375
1110
Female Alison Lumley V45 59/97
00:59:31
01:00:55
1376
871
Male Geoff Willox V55 50/65
01:00:10
01:00:57
1377
1146
Male Stuart Crane V40 146/174
01:00:26
01:00:57
1378
1953
Female Claire Norman Quakers RC V40 90/152
01:00:13
01:00:57
1379
1981
Female Stephanie Blemings SNR 167/285
00:59:51
01:00:57
1380
1740
Male Kevin Wardlaw V55 51/65
00:59:41
01:00:58
1381
157
Male Anthony Waldron V35 175/199
00:59:45
01:00:59
1382
1157
Male Matthew Weaver SNR 276/317
01:00:18
01:01:00
1383
1344
Female Elisabeth Quincey V35 109/186
00:59:43
01:01:02
1384
1479
Male Kevin Mcewan SNR 277/317
00:59:56
01:01:03
1385
1921
Male Lee Manley SNR 278/317
01:00:42
01:01:06
1386
1383
Male Ron Mccormack Alnwick Harriers V65 20/30
01:00:16
01:01:07
1387
1839
Female Kay Thompson Elswick Harriers V35 110/186
01:00:57
01:01:10
1388
1483
Female Angela Drage V35 111/186
00:59:35
01:01:12
1389
2049
Female Carole Hepburn V45 60/97
00:59:41
01:01:12
1390
1421
Female Jen Patterson V50 37/64
01:00:19
01:01:16
1391
1684
Male Rob Walton V50 71/89
01:00:35
01:01:17
1392
1018
Female Sara Knaggs SNR 168/285
01:00:29
01:01:19
1393
1535
Male Paul Knaggs V35 176/199
01:00:29
01:01:20
1394
330
Female Philippa Malia SNR 169/285
00:59:47
01:01:21
1395
1140
Female Claire Stanton V35 112/186
01:00:43
01:01:22
1396
1519
Female Claire Hopson V35 113/186
00:59:57
01:01:22
1397
275
Male William Ellis V65 21/30
01:01:10
01:01:25
1398
1369
Male Chris Baldwin SNR 279/317
01:00:04
01:01:25
1399
1370
Female Natalie Baldwin SNR 170/285
01:00:03
01:01:25
1400
413
Female Margaret Wade Carn Runners V60 9/18
01:00:30
01:01:26
1401
2024
Female Jacqui Oliver V50 38/64
01:00:31
01:01:26
1402
487
Female Sarah Harvey SNR 171/285
01:00:25
01:01:28
1403
1551
Female Rachele Volpe SNR 172/285
00:59:56
01:01:28
1404
2062
Female Helen Bilcliffe V40 91/152
01:00:59
01:01:30
1405
2160
Female Stephanie Mcfarlane Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 173/285
01:00:23
01:01:31
1406
816
Female Danielle Marley Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 174/285
01:00:29
01:01:32
1407
357
Female Clare Oneill North Shields Poly AC V45 61/97
01:00:19
01:01:35
1408
990
Male Jeremy Charlton V40 147/174
01:00:29
01:01:37
1409
1119
Female Claire Mitchell V35 114/186
01:00:19
01:01:39
1410
1121
Female Claire Crow V35 115/186
01:00:19
01:01:39
1411
1516
Male Robin Armstrong V55 52/65
01:00:39
01:01:40
1412
1265
Male Christopher Birks SNR 280/317
01:00:40
01:01:41
1413
993
Male Matt Kennard V35 177/199
01:00:28
01:01:43
1414
19
Female Julie Shaw SNR 175/285
01:01:00
01:01:44
1415
1192
Female Elaine Milner V40 92/152
01:00:49
01:01:44
1416
2202
Female Pauline Batey V55 19/28
01:00:50
01:01:44
1417
1080
Male Christopher Harvey SNR 281/317
01:01:26
01:01:46
1418
1320
Female Alison Gould V40 93/152
01:00:31
01:01:46
1419
1590
Male Paul Binks V40 148/174
01:00:45
01:01:46
1420
773
Female Sally Singleton Quakers RC V55 20/28
01:00:47
01:01:48
1421
435
Male Duncan Lightfoot SNR 282/317
01:00:22
01:01:49
1422
593
Male James Tiplady Blyth RC V60 37/49
01:00:38
01:01:49
1423
1051
Male Wayne Muirhead V40 149/174
01:00:38
01:01:49
1424
1492
Male Richard Smithson V55 53/65
01:00:34
01:01:49
1425
1215
Female Andrea Hepburn V50 39/64
01:00:25
01:01:55
1426
305
Male David Spence Elvet Striders V65 22/30
01:00:57
01:01:56
1427
1408
Male Matthew Spence SNR 283/317
01:00:57
01:01:56
1428
2001
Male Simon Taggart Galloway Harriers V55 54/65
01:00:32
01:01:56
1429
984
Female Helen Berry V45 62/97
01:00:30
01:01:58
1430
1234
Female Catherine Jonczyk Bracknell Forest Runners V60 10/18
01:00:44
01:01:59
1431
700
Female Paula Mcintosh V35 116/186
01:01:53
01:02:00
1432
1024
Male Stephen Chandler V55 55/65
01:00:39
01:02:01
1433
1026
Female Alison Chandler V45 63/97
01:00:39
01:02:01
1434
651
Female Lou Hayward V40 94/152
01:00:42
01:02:03
1435
1425
Female Charlotte Knowles SNR 176/285
01:01:05
01:02:05
1436
736
Male Andy Cockroft V35 178/199
01:01:10
01:02:06
1437
1798
Female Richard Docherty SNR 177/285
01:00:49
01:02:07
1438
1797
Female Antonia Smith SNR 178/285
01:00:52
01:02:09
1439
972
Female Tracy White V35 117/186
01:01:06
01:02:12
1440
974
Female Michelle Johnson V40 95/152
01:01:06
01:02:12
1441
975
Male Ian Windsor V35 179/199
01:01:32
01:02:13
1442
1795
Female Loveness Scott SNR 179/285
01:00:48
01:02:15
1443
1286
Male Jonathan Ritchie V50 72/89
01:02:03
01:02:16
1444
1772
Female Karen Blight V50 40/64
01:01:10
01:02:16
1445
447
Female Paula Dimarco V35 118/186
01:00:40
01:02:17
1446
450
Male Jason Elliott V40 150/174
01:01:43
01:02:17
1447
494
Male Andy Paddison SNR 284/317
01:00:36
01:02:17
1448
620
Female Susan Richardson V55 21/28
01:01:18
01:02:17
1449
682
Male Chas Green V45 113/134
01:01:18
01:02:17
1450
339
Female Melanie Crosby Hunwick Harriers V40 96/152
01:01:17
01:02:19
1451
1414
Female Cassandra Greaves V45 64/97
01:01:31
01:02:20
1452
2197
Male Terry Nicholson V60 38/49
01:02:06
01:02:22
1453
1496
Female Lisa Donoghue V40 97/152
01:01:06
01:02:23
1454
1819
Male Brian Brown V60 39/49
01:01:55
01:02:24
1455
160
Female Leigh Ferguson Saltwell Harriers V40 98/152
01:01:30
01:02:26
1456
304
Female Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V50 41/64
01:01:29
01:02:26
1457
824
Female Jill Obrien V35 119/186
01:01:46
01:02:29
1458
1180
Male Robert Patterson SNR 285/317
01:01:55
01:02:32
1459
1970
Male Daniel French Run Peterlee SNR 286/317
01:01:50
01:02:32
1460
1326
Female Joanne Walmsley SNR 180/285
01:02:20
01:02:33
1461
1543
Female Amanda Gilhooley Heaton Harriers V45 65/97
01:02:05
01:02:35
1462
449
Female Joanna Barlow SNR 181/285
01:01:01
01:02:37
1463
973
Female Jackie Garnett Wallsend Harriers V45 66/97
01:02:09
01:02:39
1464
1341
Female Alexandra Bergstrand SNR 182/285
01:01:35
01:02:41
1465
1342
Male Paul Turnbull SNR 287/317
01:01:34
01:02:41
1466
228
Male Peter Bradshaw V45 114/134
01:01:51
01:02:42
1467
388
Female Louise Wagstaffe SNR 183/285
01:01:09
01:02:42
1468
408
Female Jackie Wagstaffe V50 42/64
01:01:08
01:02:42
1469
1316
Female Andrea Follin SNR 184/285
01:01:11
01:02:42
1470
1308
Male David Peverelle V60 40/49
01:01:40
01:02:43
1471
1744
Female Emma Spinks SNR 185/285
01:01:20
01:02:43
1472
297
Male Les Williamson Elswick Harriers V65 23/30
01:01:36
01:02:45
1473
806
Male Mark Walker V35 180/199
01:01:54
01:02:47
1474
1149
Female Kelly Robinson V35 120/186
01:00:55
01:02:47
1475
617
Female Claire Mccourt V35 121/186
01:01:40
01:02:49
1476
913
Female Alison Tear V45 67/97
01:02:33
01:02:52
1477
1282
Female Christina Auld V35 122/186
01:02:34
01:02:53
1478
1977
Male Adam Walton V35 181/199
01:01:15
01:02:54
1479
1859
Female Deborah Mcgarrity V45 68/97
01:01:54
01:02:55
1480
1731
Female Louise Meyer V40 99/152
01:02:41
01:02:56
1481
1688
Female Lisa Freeman V35 123/186
01:01:36
01:02:57
1482
1691
Female Stephanie Ogilvie SNR 186/285
01:01:36
01:02:57
1483
1941
Male Jon Sharp V35 182/199
01:01:26
01:03:03
1484
1001
Female Neela Hutchinson V60 11/18
01:02:24
01:03:04
1485
1601
Female Carole Waller V50 43/64
01:02:46
01:03:05
1486
268
Male Gary Cadman Run North Tyneside V40 151/174
01:02:03
01:03:06
1487
1200
Male Phil Knowles V40 152/174
01:01:29
01:03:07
1488
963
Female Lucy Bishop SNR 187/285
01:02:23
01:03:09
1489
771
Male Adam Beattie SNR 288/317
01:02:21
01:03:11
1490
165
Male Kevin Bulman SNR 289/317
01:02:22
01:03:12
1491
454
Female Julie Anderson V40 100/152
01:02:45
01:03:12
1492
1436
Female Emily Willoughby SNR 188/285
01:01:43
01:03:12
1493
1207
Female Helen Hall Elvet Striders V45 69/97
01:01:54
01:03:16
1494
2164
Male Ian Maholam Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 73/89
01:02:06
01:03:18
1495
2203
Female Roey Convery V65 1/4
01:02:25
01:03:19
1496
2216
Female Camellia Williamson V35 124/186
01:01:47
01:03:19
1497
726
Male Richard Fenton V45 115/134
01:02:21
01:03:20
1498
2131
Male Alan Tait V60 41/49
01:01:49
01:03:20
1499
1866
Female Sarah Juliff SNR 189/285
01:02:05
01:03:22
1500
817
Female Sophie Dennis Elvet Striders SNR 190/285
01:02:29
01:03:23
1501
886
Male Paul Bunyan V50 74/89
01:02:37
01:03:24
1502
1081
Female Kate Duffy V40 101/152
01:02:20
01:03:24
1503
1766
Male David Gregg V35 183/199
01:02:53
01:03:24
1504
1715
Female Laura Thompson Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 191/285
01:02:50
01:03:25
1505
2060
Male Martin Garry V40 153/174
01:03:11
01:03:26
1506
483
Male Stephen Dean V50 75/89
01:02:37
01:03:31
1507
1501
Female Karen Mann V40 102/152
01:02:13
01:03:34
1508
1525
Female Dawn Cox V55 22/28
01:02:16
01:03:34
1509
1858
Male Christopher Swan SNR 290/317
01:01:59
01:03:34
1510
1070
Female Claire Laughton SNR 192/285
01:02:27
01:03:35
1511
1394
Female Julie Graham Allen Valley Striders V50 44/64
01:03:00
01:03:35
1512
1407
Female Sheilah Parr Allen Valley Striders V45 70/97
01:03:00
01:03:35
1513
399
Female Louise Johnson Low Fell RC SNR 193/285
01:02:24
01:03:36
1514
401
Female Hazel Pringle V45 71/97
01:03:36
01:03:36
1515
1948
Female Sarah Mcknight SNR 194/285
01:03:25
01:03:39
1516
2166
Female Karen Buttery NO DOB 5/7
01:02:52
01:03:40
1517
559
Male Barry Lister V60 42/49
01:02:33
01:03:43
1518
2168
Male Jamie Burnip SNR 291/317
01:03:10
01:03:43
1519
1049
Female Leani Kirsten V35 125/186
01:02:45
01:03:44
1520
800
Male Anthony Harold SNR 292/317
01:02:43
01:03:46
1521
689
Male Stephen Tyley V65 24/30
01:02:30
01:03:49
1522
1654
Male Stephen Mcquade V50 76/89
01:03:15
01:03:50
1523
1980
Female Sarah Driscoll SNR 195/285
01:02:44
01:03:51
1524
562
Female Julie King V40 103/152
01:03:23
01:03:54
1525
989
Female Mary Connor V40 104/152
01:02:47
01:03:55
1526
430
Female Dorothy Cragg V65 2/4
01:02:30
01:03:56
1527
1147
Female Amie Houghton V35 126/186
01:03:18
01:03:56
1528
1148
Male David Houghton V35 184/199
01:03:17
01:03:56
1529
1570
Male Daniel Beeston SNR 293/317
01:03:33
01:03:56
1530
1075
Female Sarah Kendall V35 127/186
01:02:45
01:03:58
1531
1077
Female Ian Kendall V40 105/152
01:02:46
01:03:58
1532
2019
Female Lesley Gregory PB Fitness Running Club V50 45/64
01:02:38
01:03:59
1533
424
Male Robert Train V55 56/65
01:03:39
01:04:00
1534
1932
Male Angus Walker V50 77/89
01:03:23
01:04:04
1535
422
Male Aaron Dodd V40 154/174
01:03:00
01:04:05
1536
965
Female Rosalind Barclay V40 106/152
01:03:28
01:04:05
1537
1232
Male Paul Thompson V40 155/174
01:02:38
01:04:06
1538
1249
Female Gail Allan V35 128/186
01:03:18
01:04:07
1539
1269
Male Steven Allerdyce V55 57/65
01:03:18
01:04:07
1540
530
Male David Robinson V45 116/134
01:02:44
01:04:11
1541
1085
Male Ean Parsons Sedgefield Harriers V55 58/65
01:03:05
01:04:12
1542
1285
Female Claire Seago V35 129/186
01:03:09
01:04:12
1543
1168
Male Keith Spedding V60 43/49
01:03:30
01:04:15
1544
1343
Female Jill Muir SNR 196/285
01:03:04
01:04:15
1545
1557
Female Joanne Ward V50 46/64
01:02:52
01:04:15
1546
1686
Female Gemma Connor SNR 197/285
01:03:04
01:04:15
1547
1577
Male Richard Cabby SNR 294/317
01:02:44
01:04:19
1548
1825
Male Chris Elliott SNR 295/317
01:03:16
01:04:19
1549
1841
Female Stephanie Connolky SNR 198/285
01:03:15
01:04:19
1550
2070
Female Sue Wilkinson V40 107/152
01:03:35
01:04:23
1551
1930
Female Kirsty Owen V35 130/186
01:03:34
01:04:24
1552
641
Female Joanne Clark V45 72/97
01:02:58
01:04:26
1553
723
Male Mal Jowsey V60 44/49
01:04:04
01:04:26
1554
645
Female Julie Bryson V40 108/152
01:02:49
01:04:28
1555
325
Female Tricia Chaplin Hunwick Harriers V60 12/18
01:03:28
01:04:29
1556
1698
Male James Pentland SNR 296/317
01:03:51
01:04:31
1557
1108
Female Jane Cassells Blyth RC SNR 199/285
01:03:13
01:04:32
1558
710
Female Janet Pollington Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 109/152
01:03:37
01:04:33
1559
728
Female Karen Gemmell V40 110/152
01:03:39
01:04:33
1560
1060
Male Geoff Stobbs V40 156/174
01:03:04
01:04:37
1561
1982
Female Alix Pennington North Shields Poly AC SNR 200/285
01:03:24
01:04:38
1562
272
Female Amy Clarke SNR 201/285
01:03:12
01:04:39
1563
1495
Male Gordon Wanless V50 78/89
01:03:53
01:04:40
1564
58
Male Steve Richards V65 25/30
01:03:02
01:04:41
1565
1988
Female Ashley Lowe SNR 202/285
01:03:13
01:04:41
1566
1472
Female Tracey Gray V45 73/97
01:03:58
01:04:42
1567
1511
Female Tracy Dockey V40 111/152
01:03:58
01:04:42
1568
919
Female Margaret Eccles Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 112/152
01:03:48
01:04:43
1569
1736
Female Claire Simpson V35 131/186
01:03:39
01:04:44
1570
1117
Female Helen Mcdonald SNR 203/285
01:03:21
01:04:46
1571
1401
Male Andrew Wappett V45 117/134
01:04:10
01:04:46
1572
1764
Female Nichola Laverick SNR 204/285
01:03:33
01:04:46
1573
683
Female Lisa Krkbride V40 113/152
01:04:11
01:04:49
1574
1933
Male Bill Doidge Low Fell RC V65 26/30
01:04:33
01:04:49
1575
218
Female Tracy Mitchell V40 114/152
01:03:27
01:04:52
1576
1935
Male Robert Clark Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 297/317
01:03:44
01:04:52
1577
334
Female Kerry Munro V35 132/186
01:03:30
01:04:53
1578
1934
Female Barbara Doidge Low Fell RC V55 23/28
01:04:34
01:04:53
1579
1629
Female Sally Williams V50 47/64
01:04:37
01:04:54
1580
1488
Female Rachel Bowyer Alnwick Harriers V35 133/186
01:03:35
01:04:56
1581
1396
Female Kathryn Lumley SNR 205/285
01:04:22
01:04:58
1582
1378
Male Joe Carr V45 118/134
01:04:31
01:05:00
1583
952
Male Phil Glover V40 157/174
01:04:01
01:05:01
1584
953
Female Louise Wilson V35 134/186
01:04:00
01:05:01
1585
1315
Male Nigel Carbado V40 158/174
01:04:07
01:05:01
1586
1759
Female Lyndsey Hopps V35 135/186
01:04:34
01:05:01
1587
120
Male Nige Wright V40 159/174
01:04:12
01:05:02
1588
1659
Female Julia Deo SNR 206/285
01:03:47
01:05:02
1589
1221
Male Allen Cairns V65 27/30
01:04:36
01:05:04
1590
2045
Female Lisa Gilbert SNR 207/285
01:03:30
01:05:04
1591
185
Female Nicola Watson SNR 208/285
01:04:02
01:05:06
1592
2157
Female Clare Barrett Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 209/285
01:03:40
01:05:15
1593
2128
Male David Finch V40 160/174
01:04:10
01:05:16
1594
1025
Female Joanne Stobbart Blyth RC V50 48/64
01:04:30
01:05:20
1595
1115
Female Claire Mason Blyth RC V50 49/64
01:04:29
01:05:20
1596
1909
Male Philip Pugh V60 45/49
01:04:40
01:05:21
1597
1000
Male Keith Ivison V45 119/134
01:04:20
01:05:22
1598
159
Male Paul Redmayne SNR 298/317
01:04:04
01:05:23
1599
588
Female Judith Lockhart V45 74/97
01:04:03
01:05:26
1600
589
Female Gary Lockhart V45 75/97
01:04:02
01:05:26
1601
832
Female Cait Cairns V35 136/186
01:03:56
01:05:27
1602
1044
Male Philip Gallagher V40 161/174
01:04:04
01:05:32
1603
239
Female Jill Clark North Shields Poly AC V45 76/97
01:04:18
01:05:33
1604
394
Male Alistair Dewar V35 185/199
01:04:00
01:05:34
1605
1189
Female Carol Mather V50 50/64
01:04:28
01:05:34
1606
1633
Female Janine Arndt V35 137/186
01:04:11
01:05:37
1607
1635
Male Reinhard Arndt V60 46/49
01:04:12
01:05:38
1608
1596
Female Dot Auton V50 51/64
01:04:47
01:05:39
1609
1607
Female Dawn Hunter V50 52/64
01:04:47
01:05:39
1610
342
Female Alun James V35 138/186
01:04:16
01:05:41
1611
480
Female Louise Hall V40 115/152
01:04:27
01:05:43
1612
1875
Male David Lloyd SNR 299/317
01:05:14
01:05:45
1613
2071
Female Lucy Cockerline SNR 210/285
01:04:20
01:05:46
1614
221
Female Carol Turner V35 139/186
01:04:47
01:05:50
1615
825
Female Emma Obrien V35 140/186
01:05:08
01:05:51
1616
1976
Female Helen Letts Sedgefield Harriers V45 77/97
01:04:43
01:05:51
1617
1135
Male Dennis Patterson V50 79/89
01:05:09
01:05:53
1618
1134
Female Natalie Walters V40 116/152
01:05:10
01:05:54
1619
1951
Male Lee White SNR 300/317
01:04:44
01:05:55
1620
1463
Female Louise Ponton SNR 211/285
01:04:29
01:05:56
1621
908
Male Aaron Burbridge SNR 301/317
01:05:35
01:05:59
1622
905
Female Laura Hayward SNR 212/285
01:05:36
01:06:00
1623
826
Male Allan Towns V45 120/134
01:04:51
01:06:02
1624
1617
Female Lynn Trueman V65 3/4
01:05:15
01:06:02
1625
1968
Male Jonathan Barnes SNR 302/317
01:05:05
01:06:02
1626
52
Female Kath Richards V60 13/18
01:04:25
01:06:04
1627
786
Female Jackie Smith V40 117/152
01:05:30
01:06:04
1628
896
Female Angela Corbett V45 78/97
01:04:27
01:06:05
1629
895
Male Stephen List V45 121/134
01:04:28
01:06:06
1630
2088
Female Katherine Clark Rockcliffe Strollers SNR 213/285
01:04:44
01:06:06
1631
708
Female Frances Mccormick Heaton Harriers SNR 214/285
01:05:04
01:06:08
1632
927
Female Barbara Pounder V60 14/18
01:05:34
01:06:09
1633
1916
Female Toni White SNR 215/285
01:06:09
01:06:09
1634
2213
Male Peter Henderson V45 122/134
01:04:44
01:06:10
1635
1911
Female Mary Elizabeth Hilton V35 141/186
01:04:36
01:06:11
1636
196
Female Sian Bufton V55 24/28
01:04:42
01:06:12
1637
941
Female Eleanor Horn V40 118/152
01:05:26
01:06:13
1638
1851
Female Susan Gent V35 142/186
01:04:40
01:06:13
1639
2217
Female Laura Beattie SNR 216/285
01:04:40
01:06:13
1640
1969
Female Helen Foley SNR 217/285
01:04:47
01:06:14
1641
2106
Female Mandy Bennett SNR 218/285
01:05:02
01:06:18
1642
1088
Male Steven Hoggins V35 186/199
01:05:13
01:06:19
1643
439
Female Linda Robinson V50 53/64
01:05:46
01:06:20
1644
842
Female Rachael Meade SNR 219/285
01:06:00
01:06:22
1645
1548
Female Laura Young SNR 220/285
01:04:44
01:06:22
1646
1683
Female Claire Mcguire SNR 221/285
01:06:07
01:06:23
1647
1689
Male Carl Lovett SNR 303/317
01:06:07
01:06:23
1648
616
Female Kay Johnston V45 79/97
01:05:33
01:06:25
1649
1008
Female Jackie Ramsden V40 119/152
01:05:31
01:06:25
1650
1404
Male Fred Pole V40 162/174
01:06:11
01:06:27
1651
1653
Female Roberta Paisley V45 80/97
01:04:59
01:06:28
1652
1964
Female Laura Troughton SNR 222/285
01:05:59
01:06:31
1653
2015
Female Gemma Hood V35 143/186
01:05:08
01:06:34
1654
260
Male Mike Elliott Elvet Striders V65 28/30
01:05:59
01:06:35
1655
1896
Female Ruth Fleck SNR 223/285
01:06:14
01:06:35
1656
1967
Female Joanne Thornton V35 144/186
01:06:02
01:06:35
1657
2000
Male Colin Gray V60 47/49
01:05:11
01:06:36
1658
2050
Male Ben Grey V50 80/89
01:05:06
01:06:37
1659
1089
Male Jimmy Cairns V60 48/49
01:06:11
01:06:38
1660
1392
Female Carla Cairns V40 120/152
01:06:13
01:06:38
1661
137
Male Paul Craig V45 123/134
01:05:13
01:06:39
1662
1053
Male Richard Miller V55 59/65
01:05:17
01:06:39
1663
1829
Female Lyndsey Skinner SNR 224/285
01:05:53
01:06:39
1664
1069
Female Alice Bennett SNR 225/285
01:06:17
01:06:40
1665
1852
Female Lynne Waugh V40 121/152
01:05:09
01:06:41
1666
754
Female Jenny Ogden V35 145/186
01:05:34
01:06:42
1667
756
Male James Ogden V35 187/199
01:05:34
01:06:42
1668
1281
Male Brian Sutherland V50 81/89
01:05:31
01:06:42
1669
670
Male Fraser Scott V40 163/174
01:05:08
01:06:44
1670
672
Male David Ford V45 124/134
01:05:06
01:06:44
1671
1259
Male Anna Foster V40 164/174
01:05:14
01:06:44
1672
1464
Female Catherine Robson V40 122/152
01:05:13
01:06:44
1673
1478
Female Clare Hesler V40 123/152
01:05:15
01:06:45
1674
2152
Female Joanne Raffell SNR 226/285
01:05:19
01:06:45
1675
2153
Male Louis Appleby V40 165/174
01:05:20
01:06:45
1676
1385
Female Sophie Pattison SNR 227/285
01:06:16
01:06:46
1677
1386
Male Nathan Pattison SNR 304/317
01:06:16
01:06:46
1678
2109
Female Susan Nicholson V55 25/28
01:06:00
01:06:49
1679
701
Female Danielle Porter SNR 228/285
01:05:48
01:06:50
1680
1745
Female Jennifer Stephens SNR 229/285
01:05:48
01:06:51
1681
273
Female Angela Baker V45 81/97
01:05:26
01:06:53
1682
959
Male Patrick Kelly Birtley AC V45 125/134
01:06:04
01:06:57
1683
390
Male David Burke V45 126/134
01:05:47
01:06:58
1684
694
Male Lee Morris Quakers RC V35 188/199
01:05:57
01:06:58
1685
940
Male Chris Grantham V35 189/199
01:05:44
01:06:59
1686
1649
Male Stuart Knox V40 166/174
01:05:29
01:07:01
1687
367
Male Richard Hardie V55 60/65
01:06:00
01:07:02
1688
734
Female Lisa Moll V35 146/186
01:05:33
01:07:03
1689
1494
Female Julie Partis NO DOB 6/7
01:05:35
01:07:04
1690
389
Female Sarah Mathieson V60 15/18
01:05:54
01:07:06
1691
1777
Female Ali Carter V35 147/186
01:05:35
01:07:10
1692
579
Male Glenn Brookes SNR 305/317
01:06:16
01:07:13
1693
316
Female Ciara Tibbitts V35 148/186
01:05:56
01:07:14
1694
347
Female Deborah Hill V40 124/152
01:05:56
01:07:14
1695
583
Female Kathryn Shankland V40 125/152
01:06:11
01:07:20
1696
735
Female Cath Exley V40 126/152
01:05:59
01:07:20
1697
1696
Male Kevin Lewis V35 190/199
01:05:48
01:07:20
1698
1752
Male Liam Craig-Robertson SNR 306/317
01:06:45
01:07:21
1699
1193
Male Jonathan Housego SNR 307/317
01:07:09
01:07:24
1700
2181
Female Helen Davidson V35 149/186
01:06:05
01:07:26
1701
2182
Female Carol Murphy V50 54/64
01:06:05
01:07:26
1702
65
Female Alison Walton V35 150/186
01:06:12
01:07:28
1703
1675
Female Amy Coates SNR 230/285
01:06:12
01:07:28
1704
2112
Female Claire Benson SNR 231/285
01:06:57
01:07:28
1705
54
Female Heather Knox V35 151/186
01:07:04
01:07:35
1706
501
Male Gemma Kendal V40 167/174
01:07:10
01:07:42
1707
1838
Female Joanna Greenhalgh SNR 232/285
01:06:34
01:07:42
1708
1873
Female Stephanie Henshaw V50 55/64
01:06:34
01:07:42
1709
440
Female Bonita Henderson V40 127/152
01:06:19
01:07:46
1710
997
Female Anna Simpson SNR 233/285
01:06:32
01:07:49
1711
548
Female Helen Riding V40 128/152
01:07:11
01:07:53
1712
911
Female Sharon Davison Concordia Runners & Pedallers V35 152/186
01:06:49
01:07:55
1713
933
Female Lisa Eden SNR 234/285
01:06:49
01:07:55
1714
1821
Male Brian Jukes V50 82/89
01:06:48
01:07:55
1715
210
Female Debbie Smith SNR 235/285
01:06:17
01:07:56
1716
573
Male Peter Davison Concordia Runners & Pedallers V65 29/30
01:06:51
01:07:56
1717
467
Female Gemma Bain SNR 236/285
01:07:25
01:07:58
1718
55
Female Gaynor Ayre Alnwick Harriers V40 129/152
01:06:38
01:08:00
1719
2008
Female Donna Ayre V35 153/186
01:06:20
01:08:00
1720
2078
Female Kelly Almond SNR 237/285
01:06:50
01:08:02
1721
2083
Female Debbie Wardle Blyth V40 130/152
01:07:02
01:08:04
1722
2148
Male Ryan Champion SNR 308/317
01:06:51
01:08:07
1723
345
Male David Darlington V40 168/174
01:07:03
01:08:08
1724
515
Female Alison Lennox V50 56/64
01:07:03
01:08:10
1725
788
Male Kevin Burton V50 83/89
01:07:43
01:08:13
1726
804
Female Claire Scott V40 131/152
01:07:05
01:08:15
1727
1704
Male Iain Morrison V45 127/134
01:06:59
01:08:16
1728
2007
Female Angela Curry V40 132/152
01:07:38
01:08:16
1729
667
Female Ruth Blaylock V55 26/28
01:06:50
01:08:21
1730
860
Female Sam May V40 133/152
01:06:57
01:08:21
1731
1240
Female Sonia Wasiejko V40 134/152
01:07:54
01:08:21
1732
1273
Female Sophie Boobis SNR 238/285
01:07:20
01:08:23
1733
122
Female Lisa Mcconnell Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 239/285
01:07:15
01:08:24
1734
27
Female Sylvie Hargreaves North Shields Poly AC V40 135/152
01:07:04
01:08:25
1735
1202
Male Craig Gordon V35 191/199
01:06:48
01:08:26
1736
813
Female Helen Boyd V35 154/186
01:07:10
01:08:27
1737
1104
Female Joan Wilson V50 57/64
01:06:37
01:08:28
1738
698
Female Lesley Hamilton V35 155/186
01:08:35
01:08:41
1739
1685
Female Kerry Turner V40 136/152
01:08:01
01:08:41
1740
216
Female Dionne Milburn V35 156/186
01:07:04
01:08:42
1741
320
Female Emma Ward V35 157/186
01:07:22
01:08:45
1742
336
Female Victoria Jobson Concordia Runners & Pedallers SNR 240/285
01:07:22
01:08:45
1743
379
Female Rachel Crossland SNR 241/285
01:07:32
01:08:45
1744
385
Female Margaret Davies V40 137/152
01:08:03
01:08:49
1745
1373
Female Linzi Mcmaster SNR 242/285
01:08:07
01:08:50
1746
1631
Female Samantha Patterson SNR 243/285
01:08:10
01:08:51
1747
1003
Female Veronica Hubbard V50 58/64
01:07:26
01:08:56
1748
574
Female Sara Iley V45 82/97
01:07:59
01:08:57
<