The Headstart 10k 2017

The 7th May 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
420
Male Callum Elson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Callum Elson Roundhay Runners SNR 1/115
00:34:29
00:34:30
2
538
Male Liam Walker Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Liam Walker SNR 2/115
00:34:43
00:34:44
3
381
Male Gary Gregory Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Gary Gregory Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 3/115
00:35:30
00:35:32
4
447
Male James Thompson Kingstone Runners SNR 4/115
00:36:12
00:36:13
5
515
Male Graeme Thorpe Morpeth Harriers V40 1/38
00:36:18
00:36:19
6
301
Male Adam Brooks Steel City Striders V40 2/38
00:36:25
00:36:27
7
359
Male Stephen Maddock V40 3/38
00:36:31
00:36:33
8
364
Male Jonathan Frary Doncaster AC SNR 5/115
00:36:32
00:36:34
9
490
Male Christopher Palin Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 6/115
00:36:41
00:36:45
10
414
Male Mathew Sedgewick Totley AC V40 4/38
00:37:27
00:37:29
11
237
Male Thomas Beaumont Totley AC SNR 7/115
00:37:39
00:37:40
12
526
Male Martin Hall Spenborough V50 1/31
00:37:45
00:37:46
13
491
Male Thomas Halloway Trentham RC SNR 8/115
00:38:24
00:38:25
14
93
Male Byron Haywood SNR 9/115
00:38:32
00:38:36
15
312
Male Robert Bishop SNR 10/115
00:38:52
00:38:56
16
386
Male Thomas Robshaw SNR 11/115
00:39:03
00:39:05
17
204
Male Dean Tonks V40 5/38
00:39:02
00:39:05
18
476
Male Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club SNR 12/115
00:39:05
00:39:08
19
335
Male Stanley Owen Salford Harriers V60 1/9
00:39:08
00:39:10
20
97
Male Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners V40 6/38
00:39:10
00:39:15
21
355
Male Ben Wilkinson Sheffield Running Club SNR 13/115
00:39:17
00:39:21
22
178
Male Adam Lavelle SNR 14/115
00:39:29
00:39:35
23
410
Male Kevin Cooke Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 15/115
00:39:34
00:39:37
24
190
Male Robert Cook City of Stoke AC SNR 16/115
00:39:35
00:39:38
25
454
Male Tony Lynn V40 7/38
00:39:34
00:39:38
26
146
Male Christopher Nattress SNR 17/115
00:39:34
00:39:39
27
22
Male James Austin SNR 18/115
00:39:39
00:39:41
28
94
Male Mark Goodison Totley AC V50 2/31
00:39:47
00:39:49
29
324
Male Stuart Scott Sheffield Triathlon Club SNR 19/115
00:39:45
00:39:50
30
229
Male Glenn Hardy City of Sheffield AC V50 3/31
00:39:52
00:39:54
31
528
Female Fiona Kesteven Totley AC V40 1/86
00:39:55
00:39:56
32
211
Male Andrew Roberts V40 8/38
00:39:54
00:40:00
33
428
Male Bryan Bradwell Totley AC V40 9/38
00:39:58
00:40:01
34
372
Male Jonathan Buxton V50 4/31
00:40:03
00:40:07
35
380
Male Matthew Burden Totley AC SNR 20/115
00:40:28
00:40:31
36
518
Male Tom Burns Kimberworth SNR 21/115
00:40:42
00:40:45
37
367
Male Oliver Grady SNR 22/115
00:40:44
00:40:51
38
505
Male Joe Fox SNR 23/115
00:40:46
00:40:52
39
336
Female Helen Longden Totley AC SNR 1/143
00:41:25
00:41:28
40
233
Male Mark Bullimore SNR 24/115
00:41:22
00:41:29
41
147
Male Tom Bysouth SNR 25/115
00:41:43
00:41:46
42
493
Male Sam Butler Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 26/115
00:41:56
00:42:03
43
199
Male Lee Runton SNR 27/115
00:42:16
00:42:19
44
105
Female Sarah Gough Barnsley AC V40 2/86
00:42:14
00:42:19
45
440
Male Marc Gosling Must Dash V40 10/38
00:42:18
00:42:25
46
432
Male Matthew Grindrod SNR 28/115
00:42:23
00:42:28
47
134
Male Mark Davenport SNR 29/115
00:42:57
00:43:02
48
513
Male Carl Daintree SNR 30/115
00:42:56
00:43:02
49
486
Male Tom Howard SNR 31/115
00:42:58
00:43:13
50
350
Male Mark Lisgo SNR 32/115
00:43:15
00:43:21
51
527
Female Caz Kay Totley AC SNR 2/143
00:43:21
00:43:23
52
222
Female Abbie Pearse Killamarsh Kestrels SNR 3/143
00:43:53
00:43:58
53
496
Male Sean O'brien Steel City Striders V40 11/38
00:43:54
00:43:59
54
104
Male Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers V40 12/38
00:43:59
00:44:04
55
265
Male Joe Muress SNR 33/115
00:43:46
00:44:08
56
467
Female Ellen Mcleod Sheffield Running Club SNR 4/143
00:44:23
00:44:41
57
489
Female Katie Morris Sheffield Hallam SNR 5/143
00:44:36
00:44:41
58
268
Male Callum Frith SNR 34/115
00:44:30
00:44:50
59
126
Female Anne Hegarty Totley AC V50 1/33
00:44:43
00:44:52
60
299
Male Simon Harrison V50 5/31
00:44:51
00:44:59
61
44
Male David Johnson V50 6/31
00:44:56
00:45:04
62
352
Male Amir Nanpazi SNR 35/115
00:45:09
00:45:13
63
443
Male David Firth SNR 36/115
00:45:11
00:45:19
64
437
Male Jonathan Parry North Derbyshire RC SNR 37/115
00:45:13
00:45:20
65
282
Male Colin Bamford Wickersley Youth U12's V40 13/38
00:45:17
00:45:27
66
382
Male Kieran Butler SNR 38/115
00:45:20
00:45:30
67
485
Male Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders RC SNR 39/115
00:45:28
00:45:35
68
458
Male Kirk Keoghan V40 14/38
00:45:34
00:45:38
69
180
Male Nick Thornton SNR 40/115
00:45:51
00:45:58
70
534
Female Helen Long V50 2/33
00:46:14
00:46:24
71
451
Male Brandon Turner SNR 41/115
00:46:09
00:46:26
72
389
Male Liam Colclough SNR 42/115
00:46:21
00:46:30
73
310
Male Jason Young V40 15/38
00:46:24
00:46:33
74
419
Female Sara Elson Roundhay Runners V40 3/86
00:46:31
00:46:38
75
234
Female Yvonne Twelvetree Totley AC V60 1/4
00:46:39
00:46:46
76
135
Male Shaun Tunstall V50 7/31
00:46:41
00:46:53
77
261
Male Luke Muress SNR 43/115
00:46:50
00:47:08
78
522
Female Nicole Biney V40 4/86
00:47:00
00:47:10
79
4
Female Tracy Biney Steel City Striders SNR 6/143
00:47:05
00:47:14
80
517
Male Dean Sharp SNR 44/115
00:47:10
00:47:25
81
112
Male Jamie Kerr SNR 45/115
00:46:44
00:47:33
82
38
Female Zora Millington V40 5/86
00:47:22
00:47:36
83
127
Male Andrew Cox V50 8/31
00:47:33
00:47:42
84
351
Male Matthew Harper SNR 46/115
00:47:39
00:47:54
85
122
Female Ruth Bywater V50 3/33
00:47:53
00:47:59
86
327
Male Richard Pease SNR 47/115
00:47:55
00:48:03
87
446
Female Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners V40 6/86
00:47:59
00:48:07
88
370
Male Sam Newton SNR 48/115
00:47:48
00:48:08
89
124
Male Richard Coberman SNR 49/115
00:48:13
00:48:21
90
387
Male William Alves Totley AC V60 2/9
00:48:20
00:48:25
91
488
Female Emma Ryder Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 7/143
00:48:15
00:48:26
92
84
Male Steven Jones Kingstone Runners V50 9/31
00:48:36
00:48:47
93
285
Male Lee Bingham Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 50/115
00:48:39
00:48:47
94
455
Male Harris Kipling SNR 51/115
00:48:20
00:48:48
95
40
Male Andy Rockett SNR 52/115
00:48:42
00:48:51
96
251
Male Luke Smith SNR 53/115
00:48:27
00:48:51
97
524
Male Richard Coles SNR 54/115
00:48:35
00:48:52
98
128
Female Rachel Waller SNR 8/143
00:48:41
00:48:52
99
242
Female Leanne Race Kimberworth Striders RC V40 7/86
00:48:48
00:49:00
100
17
Male Marcos Cuevas-Nunez V40 16/38
00:48:51
00:49:00
101
533
Male Alex Webster Fifl and the flowerpots SNR 55/115
00:48:35
00:49:04
102
296
Male Paul Huby SNR 56/115
00:49:05
00:49:27
103
463
Male Mark Norman Steel City Striders SNR 57/115
00:49:18
00:49:28
104
462
Male Frazer Mcneil SNR 58/115
00:49:23
00:49:33
105
540
Female Suzy Shepherd SNR 9/143
00:49:25
00:49:37
106
541
Male Paul Slowe V40 17/38
00:49:27
00:49:38
107
48
Female Elizabeth Marshall SNR 10/143
00:49:44
00:49:56
108
532
Female Rachael Hayes V40 8/86
00:49:46
00:49:57
109
371
Female Diane Mellors V50 4/33
00:49:11
00:49:58
110
520
Male Charles Mulligan SNR 59/115
00:49:44
00:50:00
111
99
Male Andrew Skelding Team Derby Runner V50 10/31
00:49:53
00:50:04
112
23
Male Mark Oakley SNR 60/115
00:49:47
00:50:07
113
47
Female Sian Woodcock SNR 11/143
00:49:48
00:50:08
114
139
Male Jochen Seidel V40 18/38
00:49:56
00:50:09
115
200
Male David Smith SNR 61/115
00:50:01
00:50:10
116
248
Male Andrew Fleming SNR 62/115
00:49:59
00:50:12
117
24
Male Martin Gleadow SNR 63/115
00:50:01
00:50:19
118
225
Male Matthew Walker SNR 64/115
00:50:11
00:50:19
119
137
Male Christopher Fung SNR 65/115
00:49:56
00:50:21
120
226
Male Mark Weatherill V40 19/38
00:50:08
00:50:23
121
400
Male Paul Wood Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 66/115
00:49:57
00:50:26
122
209
Male Alex Leslie SNR 67/115
00:50:15
00:50:27
123
313
Female Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers SNR 12/143
00:50:30
00:50:44
124
232
Male David Green SNR 68/115
00:50:38
00:50:48
125
165
Male Peter Tonks SNR 69/115
00:50:39
00:50:55
126
41
Male Barry Plane V40 20/38
00:50:44
00:51:01
127
289
Female Shelley Gill Penistone Footpath Runners & AC SNR 13/143
00:50:52
00:51:03
128
141
Male John Corrigan SNR 70/115
00:50:39
00:51:03
129
203
Male David Lavelle V40 21/38
00:50:50
00:51:06
130
531
Male Garath Platts NODOB 1/5
00:50:26
00:51:12
131
210
Male Stephen Moss V50 11/31
00:50:56
00:51:22
132
202
Female Lindsey Lavelle SNR 14/143
00:51:22
00:51:38
133
307
Male Ryan Sproat Hyde village Striders SNR 71/115
00:51:25
00:51:41
134
535
Female Carol Downs Fifl and the flowerpots V50 5/33
00:51:13
00:51:44
135
256
Male Ian Rodley Leeds Frontrunners SNR 72/115
00:51:32
00:51:45
136
303
Female Charlotte Goodison Totley AC SNR 15/143
00:51:39
00:51:55
137
477
Male Martin Pearce North Derbyshire RC V50 12/31
00:51:50
00:52:04
138
309
Male Christopher Lunn Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 73/115
00:51:38
00:52:11
139
290
Male Mark Bingham Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 74/115
00:51:40
00:52:12
140
36
Male Steve Ellis V50 13/31
00:52:09
00:52:21
141
450
Male Brian Miranda Must Dash V50 14/31
00:52:10
00:52:29
142
25
Female Emma Anderson Totley AC SNR 16/143
00:52:21
00:52:32
143
243
Female Sarah Marshall V50 6/33
00:52:23
00:52:39
144
244
Male Darren Marshall V50 15/31
00:52:22
00:52:40
145
239
Male Craig Brooks V50 16/31
00:52:28
00:52:44
146
32
Female Rosemary Royles V50 7/33
00:52:19
00:52:44
147
278
Female Mandy Moore Totley AC V50 8/33
00:52:30
00:52:45
148
5
Female Caroline Brash V40 9/86
00:52:33
00:52:51
149
14
Male Alan Tonks V50 17/31
00:52:54
00:53:00
150
434
Female Lucy Graham V40 10/86
00:52:41
00:53:02
151
314
Female Sonia Pawson SNR 17/143
00:52:53
00:53:03
152
176
Male Edward Baker SNR 75/115
00:52:50
00:53:04
153
481
Male Harry Vernon SNR 76/115
00:52:51
00:53:05
154
368
Female Sally Nutter Barnsley AC V40 11/86
00:52:51
00:53:06
155
164
Female Paula Robinson V40 12/86
00:52:55
00:53:08
156
270
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC V40 13/86
00:52:52
00:53:11
157
221
Male Paul Fennell V50 18/31
00:52:55
00:53:13
158
464
Male Ben Wilkinson SNR 77/115
00:52:51
00:53:14
159
11
Male David Hook SNR 78/115
00:52:30
00:53:19
160
501
Male Andrew Castleow NODOB 2/5
00:52:52
00:53:19
161
281
Male Gareth Anderson SNR 79/115
00:52:43
00:53:20
162
354
Male Jon Wilkinson V50 19/31
00:53:00
00:53:23
163
339
Female Chloe Mellors SNR 18/143
00:52:36
00:53:24
164
218
Female Kerrie Viggars V40 14/86
00:53:23
00:53:36
165
219
Female Janine Reynolds V40 15/86
00:53:25
00:53:36
166
375
Female Zuzana Taylor SNR 19/143
00:53:15
00:53:41
167
340
Female Claire Nield V50 9/33
00:53:06
00:53:42
168
18
Male Andrew Emery SNR 80/115
00:53:27
00:53:42
169
326
Female Claire Pease SNR 20/143
00:53:31
00:53:47
170
482
Female Rachel Cadey Killamarsh Kestrels V40 16/86
00:53:28
00:53:51
171
448
Male Michael Cordova V40 22/38
00:53:27
00:53:51
172
1
Female Angela Millns Killamarsh Kestrels V40 17/86
00:53:30
00:53:52
173
426
Female Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners SNR 21/143
00:53:48
00:54:01
174
172
Male John Wilde SNR 81/115
00:53:39
00:54:04
175
422
Female Stacey Bishop SNR 22/143
00:53:31
00:54:07
176
13
Male Edmund Steele V40 23/38
00:53:11
00:54:08
177
502
Male Michael Griffin SNR 82/115
00:53:40
00:54:12
178
373
Male Damon Ray V40 24/38
00:53:51
00:54:16
179
331
Male Michael Lees Derbyshire Dynamos V40 25/38
00:53:34
00:54:20
180
506
Female Charlotte Smith SNR 23/143
00:54:13
00:54:34
181
523
Female Stephanie Wood SNR 24/143
00:54:23
00:54:38
182
189
Female Alicea Herring SNR 25/143
00:54:25
00:54:41
183
438
Male Saiful Khan SNR 83/115
00:54:16
00:54:41
184
240
Female Dawn Brooks V50 10/33
00:54:29
00:54:44
185
415
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 84/115
00:54:21
00:54:46
186
519
Male Edward Aveyard SNR 85/115
00:54:33
00:54:48
187
536
Female Niamh Hynes SNR 26/143
00:54:30
00:54:49
188
276
Female Zoe Bettridgw Barnsley Harriers V40 18/86
00:54:23
00:54:50
189
388
Female Carol Parsons Totley AC V50 11/33
00:54:35
00:54:51
190
156
Male Neil Ellis V50 20/31
00:54:37
00:54:56
191
85
Female Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners SNR 27/143
00:54:38
00:54:58
192
392
Male Paul Jezusek V40 26/38
00:54:43
00:54:58
193
100
Female Nicola Lint V40 19/86
00:54:38
00:54:59
194
117
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers V40 27/38
00:54:35
00:55:00
195
118
Female Becky Blackburn V40 20/86
00:54:35
00:55:00
196
409
Female Lucy Winckle Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 28/143
00:54:27
00:55:03
197
377
Female Joelle Walton Dronfield Diamonds SNR 29/143
00:54:44
00:55:04
198
241
Female Paula Spofforth V40 21/86
00:54:50
00:55:05
199
95
Female Cressida Pearce Totley AC V50 12/33
00:54:45
00:55:05
200
213
Female Sophie Done SNR 30/143
00:54:47
00:55:06
201
111
Male Scott Ellin V40 28/38
00:54:18
00:55:06
202
297
Female Beccy Coates Strideout SNR 31/143
00:54:42
00:55:07
203
449
Male Darius Hayati SNR 86/115
00:54:49
00:55:08
204
121
Female Julie Priestley V40 22/86
00:54:40
00:55:09
205
194
Male Nathan Simmonds-Buckley SNR 87/115
00:54:46
00:55:10
206
280
Male 57 Street SNR 88/115
00:54:33
00:55:11
207
361
Female Rose Ward Smiley Paces SNR 32/143
00:54:45
00:55:17
208
86
Female Leah Robinson SNR 33/143
00:54:54
00:55:18
209
328
Female Michelle Pallett Strideout V40 23/86
00:54:53
00:55:18
210
494
Female Kelly Lewis SNR 34/143
00:54:52
00:55:19
211
320
Female Charlotte Gray SNR 35/143
00:54:42
00:55:19
212
321
Female Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders V50 13/33
00:55:11
00:55:28
213
102
Female Natasha Bailey SNR 36/143
00:55:12
00:55:33
214
507
Male Phil Meekin V60 3/9
00:55:13
00:55:37
215
286
Male Richard Cafferata V50 21/31
00:55:17
00:55:40
216
498
Male Alex Shutt NODOB 3/5
00:55:21
00:55:51
217
492
Male Ashley Cowley SNR 89/115
00:55:30
00:55:54
218
363
Female Vicky Lindley SNR 37/143
00:55:41
00:56:00
219
521
Male Keith Lindley Danum warriers V60 4/9
00:55:41
00:56:00
220
316
Female Ann Crask V40 24/86
00:55:50
00:56:17
221
129
Female Jessie Logan SNR 38/143
00:56:01
00:56:22
222
311
Female Gemmie Logan SNR 39/143
00:56:03
00:56:22
223
275
Female Jenni Sayer SNR 40/143
00:55:54
00:56:22
224
427
Female Michelle Ranby SNR 41/143
00:56:06
00:56:24
225
436
Female Heather Brennan Clowne Road Runners V40 25/86
00:55:59
00:56:26
226
479
Female Rebecca Kendrew-Jones SNR 42/143
00:56:03
00:56:30
227
153
Female Rachel Allen SNR 43/143
00:55:50
00:56:31
228
478
Male Paul Kendrew-Jones SNR 90/115
00:56:04
00:56:31
229
181
Male Steve Dommett V50 22/31
00:56:01
00:56:34
230
374
Female Gillian Ray SNR 44/143
00:56:10
00:56:35
231
34
Female Laura West SNR 45/143
00:56:11
00:56:38
232
217
Female Alyson Rayner Smiley Paces V40 26/86
00:56:11
00:56:41
233
101
Female Jody Jezusek SNR 46/143
00:56:22
00:56:43
234
82
Male Ryan Talley V40 29/38
00:56:34
00:56:46
235
257
Male Tom Brooks SNR 91/115
00:56:23
00:56:46
236
258
Female Anne Siddall V40 27/86
00:56:23
00:56:46
237
108
Male Jack Starkey SNR 92/115
00:56:27
00:56:50
238
503
Male Paul Finnigan V40 30/38
00:56:16
00:56:51
239
390
Female Laura Leslie Team Manvers SNR 47/143
00:56:22
00:56:51
240
514
Female Liz Bellis SNR 48/143
00:56:30
00:56:53
241
274
Female Natalie Marlow Kingstone Runners SNR 49/143
00:56:26
00:56:55
242
378
Female Louise Cousins Must Dash V40 28/86
00:56:47
00:57:06
243
96
Male Mike Wymer V40 31/38
00:56:42
00:57:10
244
293
Female Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers V40 29/86
00:56:54
00:57:13
245
457
Male Steven Taylor SNR 93/115
00:56:57
00:57:16
246
435
Female Lucy Cowell V40 30/86
00:56:50
00:57:18
247
399
Female Chloe Henshaw Strideout SNR 50/143
00:56:32
00:57:23
248
398
Female Sheena Woodhead Steel City Striders V60 2/4
00:57:08
00:57:24
249
207
Male Ben Marples SNR 94/115
00:56:47
00:57:28
250
168
Male Paul Story V50 23/31
00:57:15
00:57:29
251
42
Male Liam Mclennan SNR 95/115
00:56:57
00:57:29
252
465
Female Haley Mangle SNR 51/143
00:56:58
00:57:36
253
483
Female Rachael Burley SNR 52/143
00:57:12
00:57:38
254
475
Female Dawn Major V40 31/86
00:57:12
00:57:38
255
162
Male Tony Fenton V40 32/38
00:57:05
00:57:39
256
384
Female Margaret Jepson Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots V50 14/33
00:57:06
00:57:43
257
154
Female Sarah Chapman V40 32/86
00:57:04
00:57:45
258
416
Female Leanne Kitching SNR 53/143
00:57:00
00:57:49
259
39
Female Nikki Smith Dronfield Diamonds SNR 54/143
00:57:40
00:58:00
260
342
Male Matthew Bignell SNR 96/115
00:57:12
00:58:03
261
53
Female Deborah Barber V50 15/33
00:57:45
00:58:06
262
160
Female Joanne Brooks SNR 55/143
00:57:32
00:58:06
263
272
Female Lyndsey Ingham SNR 56/143
00:57:32
00:58:15
264
349
Female Emma Jones SNR 57/143
00:57:48
00:58:15
265
273
Female Kerry Laws SNR 58/143
00:57:34
00:58:16
266
294
Female Carly Womack SNR 59/143
00:57:49
00:58:20
267
318
Male Alastair Rutherford Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 97/115
00:57:49
00:58:21
268
230
Female Ruth Storrs SNR 60/143
00:57:58
00:58:23
269
89
Female Louise Cooper V40 33/86
00:57:57
00:58:23
270
279
Male Chris O'mara V40 33/38
00:57:59
00:58:24
271
223
Female Nicole Shenton Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 61/143
00:58:23
00:58:32
272
63
Female Rachel Jokhi V40 34/86
00:58:06
00:58:37
273
348
Male Rezza Carranza Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 98/115
00:58:05
00:58:37
274
461
Female Rosie Stoker SNR 62/143
00:57:53
00:58:40
275
224
Male Adrian Knowles SNR 99/115
00:58:19
00:58:48
276
26
Female Julia Houghton SNR 63/143
00:58:00
00:58:52
277
287
Female Estelle Leake SNR 64/143
00:58:06
00:58:55
278
27
Female Gill Hempstock V40 35/86
00:58:21
00:58:56
279
332
Male John Kerr Totley AC V50 24/31
00:58:42
00:58:59
280
3
Female Joanne Eyre V40 36/86
00:58:38
00:59:08
281
333
Male Ryan Betton SNR 100/115
00:58:34
00:59:12
282
187
Female Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners SNR 65/143
00:58:47
00:59:14
283
508
Male Joseph Dobbins SNR 101/115
00:58:14
00:59:14
284
236
Female Anna Sherman SNR 66/143
00:58:37
00:59:20
285
473
Female Cass Machin Crystal Peaks Runners V40 37/86
00:58:44
00:59:21
286
366
Female Tina Medlock V40 38/86
00:58:52
00:59:22
287
201
Female Paula Smith SNR 67/143
00:58:52
00:59:24
288
469
Male Brian Bishop V50 25/31
00:58:51
00:59:24
289
83
Female Polly Talley V40 39/86
00:59:14
00:59:25
290
295
Female Lauren Melling Barnsley Harriers SNR 68/143
00:58:52
00:59:25
291
471
Female Claire Fearnehough V40 40/86
00:58:52
00:59:26
292
334
Male Andrew Thomas SNR 102/115
00:59:02
00:59:27
293
537
Female Abigail Cox SNR 69/143
00:58:56
00:59:27
294
444
Male Stephen Roberts V50 26/31
00:58:50
00:59:30
295
148
Female Megan Brookes SNR 70/143
00:58:40
00:59:35
296
266
Male Brett Davies SNR 103/115
00:58:40
00:59:35
297
304
Male Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels V50 27/31
00:59:05
00:59:37
298
58
Male Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels SNR 104/115
00:59:07
00:59:38
299
87
Female Chelsey Oxley SNR 71/143
00:59:25
00:59:49
300
379
Female Adele Armstrong Steel City Striders V40 41/86
00:59:09
00:59:54
301
421
Female Lindsey Fairhurst Dronfield Diamonds V40 42/86
00:59:11
00:59:56
302
138
Male Mark Carrigan SNR 105/115
00:59:37
01:00:02
303
98
Female Julie Skelding Team Derby Runner V50 16/33
00:59:39
01:00:09
304
91
Female Hayley Mason SNR 72/143
00:59:38
01:00:12
305
315
Male John Crask V40 34/38
00:59:45
01:00:13
306
497
Male Derek Bettison NODOB 4/5
00:59:52
01:00:33
307
525
Female Louise Green SNR 73/143
01:00:16
01:00:41
308
393
Female Melissa Hipwell Must Dash SNR 74/143
01:00:27
01:00:46
309
325
Male Rob Mcallister SNR 106/115
01:00:11
01:00:48
310
45
Female Kerry Watts V40 43/86
01:00:12
01:00:49
311
208
Male David Backhouse SNR 107/115
00:59:53
01:00:49
312
429
Female Sarah Jackson V40 44/86
01:00:11
01:00:52
313
480
Female Jacqueline Marrison V40 45/86
01:00:14
01:00:52
314
37
Female Jeanine Hall V50 17/33
01:00:22
01:00:52
315
425
Female Athina Sotiriadi SNR 75/143
01:00:14
01:00:53
316
369
Female Aida Sincheva SNR 76/143
01:00:47
01:01:05
317
418
Male William Reed V60 5/9
01:00:43
01:01:05
318
253
Female Jennifer Hawley SNR 77/143
01:00:25
01:01:06
319
19
Female Jo Southall Strideout V40 46/86
01:00:37
01:01:09
320
6
Male Peter Brash V50 28/31
01:00:34
01:01:15
321
445
Female Lynn Roberts V50 18/33
01:00:41
01:01:20
322
487
Female Laura Heskins SNR 78/143
01:00:41
01:01:20
323
136
Female Mair Tunstall V40 47/86
01:00:56
01:01:26
324
500
Female Beth Mcneil NODOB 1/2
01:01:29
01:01:38
325
206
Female Lori Morton SNR 79/143
01:01:00
01:01:44
326
64
Female Vicky Goodall SNR 80/143
01:01:21
01:01:52
327
88
Female Tracey Hill Strideout V40 48/86
01:01:09
01:01:56
328
249
Female Lynsey Pearson V40 49/86
01:00:58
01:02:04
329
250
Female Sarah Sampson SNR 81/143
01:00:58
01:02:04
330
252
Male James West SNR 108/115
01:01:32
01:02:14
331
404
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers V40 50/86
01:01:58
01:02:31
332
397
Male Stephen Ludlam V60 6/9
01:01:53
01:02:38
333
530
Female Jo Platts NODOB 2/2
01:02:02
01:02:48
334
322
Female Joanne Farmer V40 51/86
01:02:11
01:02:58
335
395
Female Helen Shakespeare SNR 82/143
01:02:33
01:03:05
336
317
Female Kathryn Barker V40 52/86
01:02:24
01:03:14
337
423
Female Bethan Gamlin SNR 83/143
01:02:24
01:03:17
338
284
Female Holly Smith SNR 84/143
01:02:43
01:03:29
339
161
Male Joshua Hawkes SNR 109/115
01:03:01
01:03:36
340
29
Male Alan Bailey V60 7/9
01:03:03
01:03:57
341
195
Female Frances Knowles V50 19/33
01:03:12
01:04:07
342
169
Female Carrie Hall V40 53/86
01:03:33
01:04:15
343
330
Female Hilary Whitworth SNR 85/143
01:03:47
01:04:25
344
227
Female Amy Modoni SNR 86/143
01:03:51
01:04:32
345
228
Female Mia Riley SNR 87/143
01:03:52
01:04:32
346
184
Female Kay Towers V50 20/33
01:03:52
01:04:34
347
353
Male Roger Wells Lincoln District Runners V60 8/9
01:03:48
01:04:40
348
185
Female Lynne Richardson V50 21/33
01:03:40
01:04:43
349
215
Female Louise Cooper SNR 88/143
01:04:02
01:04:49
350
119
Male Craig Ellin V40 35/38
01:04:00
01:04:49
351
10
Female Katie Hague SNR 89/143
01:04:08
01:04:56
352
474
Female Caroline Murgatroyd SNR 90/143
01:04:15
01:04:59
353
298
Female Kate Hollow SNR 91/143
01:04:15
01:05:05
354
323
Female Helen Iwan V40 54/86
01:04:20
01:05:06
355
254
Female Coral Booth SNR 92/143
01:04:43
01:05:08
356
510
Female Catherine Askham V40 55/86
01:04:28
01:05:17
357
412
Female Sophie Woodhouse SNR 93/143
01:04:44
01:05:32
358
460
Female Angela Temple V40 56/86
01:05:00
01:05:36
359
430
Female Emma Naylor SNR 94/143
01:05:05
01:05:46
360
231
Female Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers V40 57/86
01:05:22
01:05:54
361
173
Female Lucie White Barnsley Harriers SNR 95/143
01:05:21
01:05:54
362
441
Female Helen Rushby V40 58/86
01:05:33
01:06:01
363
456
Male Greg Ball SNR 110/115
01:05:40
01:06:08
364
529
Female Katherine Ward Team Manners V60 3/4
01:05:37
01:06:13
365
385
Female Kerry Beatson Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots V40 59/86
01:05:37
01:06:14
366
81
Female Bev Ensor SNR 96/143
01:05:47
01:06:17
367
30
Female Catherine Burnham SNR 97/143
01:05:25
01:06:18
368
408
Female Paula Cooper Must Dash V40 60/86
01:05:29
01:06:20
369
235
Female Huma Saleem SNR 98/143
01:05:36
01:06:29
370
2
Male Thomas Lynch SNR 111/115
01:06:27
01:06:38
371
402
Female Kate Hornby Strideout SNR 99/143
01:05:49
01:06:38
372
152
Female Rachel Woollen V40 61/86
01:06:09
01:06:43
373
90
Female Melissa Winterton SNR 100/143
01:06:11
01:06:52
374
28
Female Yvonne Whitehill V40 62/86
01:06:02
01:06:54
375
466
Female Lindsay Lee SNR 101/143
01:05:59
01:06:56
376
159
Female Adel Darwent SNR 102/143
01:06:16
01:07:16
377
158
Female Anna Royle SNR 103/143
01:06:16
01:07:16
378
300
Female Margaret Harrison V50 22/33
01:07:01
01:07:17
379
179
Female Linda Cox V50 23/33
01:06:33
01:07:17
380
516
Male Steven Cusworth NODOB 5/5
01:06:57
01:07:24
381
171
Female Debbie Newman V50 24/33
01:06:44
01:07:25
382
338
Female Fiona Cull SNR 104/143
01:06:29
01:07:26
383
170
Male Robert Matthews V50 29/31
01:06:55
01:07:35
384
12
Female Tara Clayton SNR 105/143
01:06:51
01:07:36
385
72
Female Sharon Mitchell SNR 106/143
01:07:04
01:07:46
386
73
Female Rachael Dickens SNR 107/143
01:07:05
01:07:46
387
35
Female Christine Pickin SNR 108/143
01:06:53
01:07:47
388
391
Female Tracey Graney V40 63/86
01:07:10
01:07:47
389
362
Female Tasmin White SNR 109/143
01:07:05
01:07:50
390
306
Female Amy Brennan SNR 110/143
01:06:52
01:07:51
391
60
Female Lorraine Spenceley V50 25/33
01:07:05
01:08:02
392
61
Female Victoria Pembroke SNR 111/143
01:07:06
01:08:02
393
142
Female Rosie Stimson SNR 112/143
01:06:59
01:08:03
394
401
Female Zoe Riordan V40 64/86
01:07:16
01:08:04
395
329
Female Jessica Wright SNR 113/143
01:07:34
01:08:23
396
151
Female Rachel Hanson V40 65/86
01:07:56
01:08:30
397
484
Female Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers V40 66/86
01:07:53
01:08:30
398
192
Female Elizabeth Finnigan V40 67/86
01:07:31
01:08:33
399
196
Female Karen Quine Kingstone Runners V50 26/33
01:07:55
01:08:43
400
472
Female Claire Robinson V40 68/86
01:07:48
01:08:44
401
264
Female Laura Jones SNR 114/143
01:08:00
01:08:55
402
247
Female Beth Halliday SNR 115/143
01:08:07
01:08:56
403
246
Female Joanne Fleay SNR 116/143
01:08:06
01:08:56
404
198
Female Catherine Wilson Kingstone Runners V50 27/33
01:08:26
01:09:14
405
424
Male Dan Griffin Killamarsh Kestrels V40 36/38
01:08:21
01:09:20
406
539
Female Laura Merchant SNR 117/143
01:09:11
01:09:43
407
357
Female Barbara Last Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots V60 4/4
01:08:55
01:09:47
408
356
Male Clive Last Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots V60 9/9
01:08:55
01:09:47
409
511
Female Emma Varney SNR 118/143
01:09:14
01:10:00
410
115
Female Helen Smith V40 69/86
01:09:27
01:10:08
411
123
Female Sharon Renshaw V40 70/86
01:09:29
01:10:09
412
183
Female Ascenza Esposito V40 71/86
01:09:42
01:10:15
413
308
Female Sam O'brien SNR 119/143
01:09:23
01:10:20
414
212
Female Dawn Priest V50 28/33
01:09:58
01:10:41
415
431
Female Jodie Gray SNR 120/143
01:09:52
01:10:44
416
319
Female Emilie Havenhand SNR 121/143
01:10:00
01:10:44
417
413
Female Alicia Watts SNR 122/143
01:10:01
01:10:47
418
453
Female Lisa Delahay V40 72/86
01:10:26
01:11:03
419
459
Male Andrew Oxley V50 30/31
01:10:23
01:11:07
420
405
Female Elaine Shortridge Steel City Striders V40 73/86
01:10:21
01:11:11
421
403
Female Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers V40 74/86
01:10:59
01:11:35
422
130
Male John Childs V50 31/31
01:10:49
01:11:53
423
132
Female Rita Childs V50 29/33
01:10:48
01:11:53
424
67
Female Sinead Fox V40 75/86
01:10:57
01:11:55
425
116
Female Carol Cook V50 30/33
01:11:14
01:11:58
426
71
Female Rachel Longmate V40 76/86
01:11:03
01:12:00
427
470
Female Kerry Jones SNR 123/143
01:11:45
01:12:14
428
468
Female Francesca Day V40 77/86
01:11:20
01:12:17
429
283
Female Rebecca Crossland SNR 124/143
01:11:49
01:12:19
430
76
Female Clair Prestidge V40 78/86
01:11:45
01:12:20
431
68
Female Helen Wood V40 79/86
01:11:25
01:12:21
432
175
Female Jill Birch SNR 125/143
01:11:26
01:12:24
433
46
Female Sally Morgan SNR 126/143
01:11:44
01:12:38
434
174
Female Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers V40 80/86
01:12:15
01:12:52
435
407
Female Sara Shaw V40 81/86
01:12:22
01:12:59
436
238
Male Ashley Pitt SNR 112/115
01:12:31
01:13:28
437
495
Female Laura Palfreyman Crystal Peaks Runners SNR 127/143
01:12:40
01:13:29
438
358
Female Lucy Key Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 128/143
01:12:37
01:13:29
439
8
Male Connor Doak SNR 113/115
01:12:33
01:13:34
440
9
Male Wyatt Yue V40 37/38
01:12:36
01:13:35
441
394
Male Shane Frith SNR 114/115
01:12:57
01:13:36
442
347
Male Richard Herrington V40 38/38
01:12:38
01:13:41
443
346
Female Michelle Goodlad SNR 129/143
01:12:41
01:13:41
444
182
Female Jennifer Taylor SNR 130/143
01:13:09
01:13:45
445
15
Female Rosalyn Barber Handsworth Roadhogs V50 31/33
01:13:28
01:14:33
446
16
Female Tracey Stimson Handsworth Roadhogs V50 32/33
01:13:30
01:14:35
447
205
Female Jodie Sinden SNR 131/143
01:14:05
01:15:02
448
509
Female Sandra Lees V40 82/86
01:14:19
01:15:06
449
49
Female Bridget Lowry V40 83/86
01:15:00
01:16:02
450
114
Male Brett Hull SNR 115/115
01:15:44
01:16:45
451
120
Female Katie Booker SNR 132/143
01:16:38
01:17:15
452
345
Female Natalie Goodlad SNR 133/143
01:16:25
01:17:23
453
344
Female Joanne Goodlad SNR 134/143
01:16:28
01:17:27
454
439
Female Rachel Palfreyman Crystal Peaks Runners SNR 135/143
01:17:24
01:18:14
455
133
Female Janis Heliwell V50 33/33
01:17:30
01:18:25
456
186
Female Kate Lansley SNR 136/143
01:17:35
01:18:36
457
305
Female Charlotte Wilmott Kingstone Runners SNR 137/143
01:18:28
01:19:26
458
197
Female Tara Fawdington Kingstone Runners V40 84/86
01:18:52
01:19:44
459
106
Female Lisa Grace V40 85/86
01:20:01
01:21:00
460
406
Female Katie Lee Kingstone Runners SNR 138/143
01:21:09
01:21:58
461
343
Female Marie Kelly SNR 139/143
01:22:02
01:22:55
462
341
Female Claire Bignell SNR 140/143
01:22:01
01:22:56
463
411
Female Lyndsay Tyson SNR 141/143
01:23:25
01:24:10
464
50
Female Taliyaa Kipling SNR 142/143
01:23:27
01:24:10
465
77
Female Emma Bradley V40 86/86
01:24:11
01:24:46
466
245
Female Anna Mellor SNR 143/143
01:25:11
01:26:13

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62