The Beverley 10k 2017

The 14th May 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
193
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 1/318
00:33:10
00:33:11
2
180
Male Tim Davies Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Tim Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 2/318
00:33:26
00:33:27
3
1213
Male Ben Sadowyj Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac 18-39 3/318
00:33:34
00:33:36
4
1186
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/318
00:33:39
00:33:40
5
1334
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 5/318
00:33:57
00:33:58
6
1355
Male Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers 18-39 6/318
00:34:17
00:34:18
7
1148
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 7/318
00:34:26
00:34:28
8
894
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 8/318
00:34:32
00:34:34
9
1292
Male Anthony Valentine Bolton United Harriers & AC 40-44 1/133
00:34:42
00:34:44
10
841
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 2/133
00:35:03
00:35:04
11
856
Male Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners 18-39 9/318
00:35:05
00:35:07
12
1732
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club 18-39 10/318
00:35:12
00:35:13
13
729
Male Neal Alcock 45-49 1/130
00:35:15
00:35:17
14
1826
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 2/130
00:35:38
00:35:40
15
215
Female Becky Rigby Preston Harriers & AC 18-34 1/170
00:35:48
00:35:49
16
101
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 11/318
00:35:57
00:35:59
17
1811
Male Gareth Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 12/318
00:36:09
00:36:09
18
1444
Male Rob Fletcher 18-39 13/318
00:36:19
00:36:21
19
1821
Male Lee Phipps Beverley AC 18-39 14/318
00:36:22
00:36:26
20
160
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC 18-34 2/170
00:36:41
00:36:44
21
85
Male Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 15/318
00:36:43
00:36:44
22
997
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/130
00:36:46
00:36:47
23
282
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 16/318
00:36:52
00:36:55
24
1822
Male Aubery Morell Beverley AC 45-49 4/130
00:37:00
00:37:01
25
503
Male Dave Green East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 17/318
00:37:09
00:37:11
26
249
Male David Ball City of Hull AC 18-39 18/318
00:37:15
00:37:17
27
1823
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 18-39 19/318
00:37:21
00:37:21
28
977
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 20/318
00:37:22
00:37:25
29
27
Male Charles Barry U18 1/21
00:37:20
00:37:26
30
571
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 21/318
00:37:30
00:37:33
31
897
Male Craig Lane City of Hull AC 18-39 22/318
00:37:37
00:37:39
32
853
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 23/318
00:37:39
00:37:41
33
1749
Male Daniel Jones East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 24/318
00:37:48
00:37:50
34
1809
Male Keith Littlewood Barnsley AC 45-49 5/130
00:37:55
00:37:58
35
319
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC 18-39 25/318
00:38:01
00:38:03
36
681
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 3/133
00:38:07
00:38:09
37
1388
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 4/133
00:38:07
00:38:09
38
849
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 26/318
00:38:13
00:38:13
39
30
Male Edward Johnson 18-39 27/318
00:38:09
00:38:14
40
774
Male Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes 18-39 28/318
00:38:13
00:38:17
41
32
Male Stephen Johnson U18 2/21
00:38:13
00:38:19
42
468
Male Lance Kirlew East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/81
00:38:23
00:38:25
43
619
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-44 5/133
00:38:26
00:38:27
44
103
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 18-39 29/318
00:38:29
00:38:31
45
1349
Male Paul Legard City of Hull AC 18-39 30/318
00:38:31
00:38:35
46
548
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 6/133
00:38:39
00:38:41
47
1468
Male Lewis Wright 18-39 31/318
00:38:40
00:38:43
48
1431
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 1/110
00:38:34
00:38:43
49
1088
Male Owen Armstrong U18 3/21
00:38:50
00:38:53
50
840
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 32/318
00:38:40
00:38:57
51
1834
Male Steve Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 2/110
00:38:56
00:38:58
52
574
Male Jason Brooks 40-44 7/133
00:38:54
00:38:58
53
1832
Male Steve Walker Beverley AC 40-44 8/133
00:39:00
00:39:02
54
1129
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 33/318
00:39:03
00:39:06
55
1578
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 18-39 34/318
00:39:04
00:39:06
56
770
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/32
00:39:05
00:39:08
57
1172
Male Michael Smith Pocklington Runners 18-39 35/318
00:39:04
00:39:08
58
396
Male Richard Davies Elswick Harriers 18-39 36/318
00:39:06
00:39:11
59
71
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 9/133
00:39:03
00:39:15
60
225
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders 40-44 10/133
00:39:15
00:39:17
61
41
Male Thomas Tam 18-39 37/318
00:39:15
00:39:21
62
1588
Male Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC 40-44 11/133
00:39:19
00:39:30
63
1016
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 18-39 38/318
00:39:28
00:39:30
64
416
Male Paul Foster 55-59 2/81
00:39:31
00:39:33
65
919
Male Daniel Maw 18-39 39/318
00:39:32
00:39:35
66
978
Male Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders 18-39 40/318
00:39:37
00:39:39
67
322
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 6/130
00:39:37
00:39:41
68
1275
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 41/318
00:39:41
00:39:44
69
675
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC Juniors U18 1/23
00:39:49
00:39:51
70
1269
Male Andrew Parker Valley Striders 40-44 12/133
00:39:52
00:39:54
71
815
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 7/130
00:39:53
00:39:56
72
1099
Male Jordan Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 42/318
00:39:53
00:40:00
73
1282
Male Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners 18-39 43/318
00:39:54
00:40:02
74
960
Male Martin Oliver Humber Triathletes 18-39 44/318
00:39:59
00:40:04
75
533
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 8/130
00:39:58
00:40:05
76
138
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 45/318
00:40:01
00:40:05
77
740
Male Chris Monk East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/133
00:39:49
00:40:07
78
918
Male Ian Waterson 50-54 3/110
00:40:01
00:40:17
79
954
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 18-39 46/318
00:40:16
00:40:19
80
834
Male David Fletcher 18-39 47/318
00:40:18
00:40:21
81
65
Male Tim Pattle City of Hull AC 18-39 48/318
00:40:19
00:40:23
82
1400
Male Steve Dean 55-59 3/81
00:40:19
00:40:23
83
260
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 55-59 4/81
00:40:22
00:40:25
84
394
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 18-39 49/318
00:40:10
00:40:25
85
825
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 4/110
00:40:16
00:40:27
86
424
Male James Briggs 18-39 50/318
00:40:13
00:40:27
87
583
Male Shaun Alcock 18-39 51/318
00:40:26
00:40:29
88
685
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 52/318
00:40:26
00:40:30
89
422
Male David Tyas 18-39 53/318
00:40:25
00:40:31
90
198
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 54/318
00:40:28
00:40:32
91
37
Male Ethan Mckinney U18 4/21
00:40:27
00:40:33
92
311
Female Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 1/127
00:40:30
00:40:34
93
1753
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac 40-44 14/133
00:40:32
00:40:36
94
654
Male Matt Jeffery 40-44 15/133
00:40:31
00:40:40
95
1182
Male Seßn Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 5/110
00:40:38
00:40:44
96
662
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/32
00:40:40
00:40:45
97
447
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC 45-49 9/130
00:40:42
00:40:47
98
42
Male Kieran Whyte U18 5/21
00:40:37
00:40:49
99
29
Male Ben Hobbs U18 6/21
00:40:37
00:40:49
100
827
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC 40-44 16/133
00:40:36
00:40:52
101
1662
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 1/72
00:40:49
00:40:53
102
1306
Male John Cant Thames Hare & Hounds 18-39 55/318
00:40:51
00:40:54
103
1164
Male Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 56/318
00:40:34
00:40:55
104
1194
Male Taylor Arnott Beverley AC U18 7/21
00:40:53
00:41:01
105
1279
Male Craig Hillary 18-39 57/318
00:40:55
00:41:01
106
314
Male Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 6/110
00:40:56
00:41:06
107
1301
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 18-39 58/318
00:41:08
00:41:08
108
1835
Male Martin Jackson Beverley AC 40-44 17/133
00:41:04
00:41:09
109
1084
Male Richard Witty 18-39 59/318
00:40:44
00:41:09
110
987
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 5/81
00:41:02
00:41:13
111
1716
Male Richard Corrie 40-44 18/133
00:41:05
00:41:15
112
95
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 10/130
00:41:08
00:41:16
113
1216
Male James Finch 18-39 60/318
00:41:11
00:41:17
114
273
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 3/32
00:41:16
00:41:19
115
90
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 8/21
00:41:14
00:41:20
116
252
Male Scott Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 19/133
00:41:16
00:41:20
117
800
Male Matthew Snow 18-39 61/318
00:41:19
00:41:27
118
262
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 62/318
00:41:16
00:41:28
119
488
Male David Meilhan 18-39 63/318
00:41:20
00:41:29
120
93
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 3/170
00:41:24
00:41:30
121
1137
Male Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC 55-59 6/81
00:41:29
00:41:32
122
227
Male Stephen Baker 18-39 64/318
00:41:20
00:41:33
123
80
Male Nathan Cobb 18-39 65/318
00:41:25
00:41:33
124
794
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 7/81
00:41:31
00:41:35
125
590
Male Carl Godley City of Hull AC 50-54 7/110
00:41:25
00:41:38
126
683
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 66/318
00:41:24
00:41:39
127
1069
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 18-34 4/170
00:41:34
00:41:40
128
197
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 20/133
00:41:40
00:41:45
129
1493
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC 55-59 8/81
00:41:38
00:41:45
130
1243
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC 18-34 5/170
00:41:48
00:41:55
131
690
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders 18-39 67/318
00:41:54
00:41:57
132
1836
Female Elaine Garvican Beverley AC 35-39 2/127
00:41:53
00:41:59
133
1377
Male Jon Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 21/133
00:41:48
00:42:00
134
1087
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 68/318
00:41:53
00:42:00
135
178
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 8/110
00:41:56
00:42:01
136
682
Male Tony Cross 18-39 69/318
00:41:57
00:42:02
137
937
Male Peter Cork 40-44 22/133
00:41:58
00:42:07
138
1833
Male Andrew Arnold Beverley AC 55-59 9/81
00:41:58
00:42:07
139
645
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 10/81
00:42:06
00:42:09
140
235
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 1/19
00:42:05
00:42:09
141
1004
Male Kevin Ward 50-54 9/110
00:41:50
00:42:11
142
495
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 11/130
00:42:13
00:42:18
143
1766
Male Daniel Scott City of Hull AC 18-39 70/318
00:42:05
00:42:21
144
868
Male Paul Sellens Humber Triathletes 18-39 71/318
00:42:12
00:42:23
145
1569
Female Kate Bardsley 40-44 1/127
00:41:59
00:42:24
146
1161
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 72/318
00:42:23
00:42:31
147
378
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC 18-34 6/170
00:42:27
00:42:31
148
1590
Male Stuart Buchanan City of Hull AC 18-39 73/318
00:42:32
00:42:32
149
107
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 23/133
00:42:20
00:42:32
150
373
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 11/81
00:42:24
00:42:32
151
1036
Male Steve Cowling Goole Viking Striders 18-39 74/318
00:42:20
00:42:33
152
678
Female Rosie Barker Chorlton Runners 18-34 7/170
00:42:30
00:42:37
153
555
Male Mark Brooks 18-39 75/318
00:42:24
00:42:38
154
391
Male Ben Harris 18-39 76/318
00:42:28
00:42:39
155
556
Male Mark Hewitt 40-44 24/133
00:42:13
00:42:41
156
1681
Male Luke Doe 18-39 77/318
00:42:31
00:42:43
157
1599
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 40-44 25/133
00:42:52
00:42:52
158
884
Male Mark Thompson 40-44 26/133
00:42:39
00:42:55
159
306
Male Neil Wood 40-44 27/133
00:42:58
00:42:59
160
418
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 28/133
00:42:58
00:43:00
161
1541
Female Emma Williams 35-39 3/127
00:42:51
00:43:01
162
653
Male Sheldon Kilroe 40-44 29/133
00:42:42
00:43:04
163
253
Male John Thackray 45-49 12/130
00:43:03
00:43:07
164
1711
Male David Gossip 18-39 78/318
00:43:00
00:43:09
165
925
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 79/318
00:42:58
00:43:11
166
943
Male Alastair Borthwick 50-54 10/110
00:43:09
00:43:14
167
811
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 55-59 12/81
00:43:10
00:43:17
168
1254
Male Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 30/133
00:43:00
00:43:18
169
473
Male Daniel Jorna 18-39 80/318
00:43:05
00:43:21
170
1635
Male James Bouston 40-44 31/133
00:43:16
00:43:21
171
49
Male Andy Parr 18-39 81/318
00:43:06
00:43:21
172
1481
Male Shane Jolly 40-44 32/133
00:43:05
00:43:23
173
208
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 13/81
00:43:00
00:43:25
174
63
Male Peter Henderson 45-49 13/130
00:43:20
00:43:27
175
1123
Male Corey Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 82/318
00:43:21
00:43:29
176
847
Male Kristian Huzzard 40-44 33/133
00:43:13
00:43:30
177
1404
Male William Pike Fitmums And Friends 50-54 11/110
00:43:21
00:43:35
178
1439
Female Naomi Drakeford 18-34 8/170
00:43:31
00:43:35
179
886
Male Aaron Wedgwood 18-39 83/318
00:43:35
00:43:35
180
1804
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 14/130
00:43:24
00:43:36
181
1843
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC 40-44 2/127
00:43:34
00:43:39
182
1712
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 15/130
00:43:17
00:43:42
183
817
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 12/110
00:43:30
00:43:44
184
464
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC 45-49 16/130
00:43:36
00:43:44
185
324
Male Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 13/110
00:43:36
00:43:46
186
123
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 84/318
00:43:29
00:43:47
187
1018
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 4/127
00:43:39
00:43:48
188
995
Male Ed Prescott 45-49 17/130
00:43:38
00:43:49
189
309
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 40-44 3/127
00:43:49
00:43:52
190
128
Male Phil Edgerton 18-39 85/318
00:43:42
00:43:52
191
1027
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 35-39 5/127
00:43:39
00:43:53
192
218
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 18/130
00:43:39
00:43:54
193
1641
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC 45-49 19/130
00:43:39
00:43:54
194
669
Male Greg Jackson Beverley AC U18 9/21
00:43:51
00:43:57
195
891
Male Robert Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 4/32
00:43:51
00:44:00
196
1230
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 34/133
00:43:51
00:44:00
197
154
Male Elliott Stephenson 18-39 86/318
00:43:20
00:44:01
198
1743
Male Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers & AC 50-54 14/110
00:43:53
00:44:01
199
1818
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC 65-69 1/20
00:43:53
00:44:02
200
1190
Male John Dawson Beverley AC 18-39 87/318
00:43:59
00:44:02
201
1134
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 20/130
00:43:57
00:44:04
202
435
Female Sarah Davies Elswick Harriers 18-34 9/170
00:44:00
00:44:05
203
1035
Male Craig Smalley City of Hull AC 18-39 88/318
00:43:51
00:44:06
204
105
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC 18-39 89/318
00:44:01
00:44:08
205
689
Female Jessica Walker East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 10/170
00:43:46
00:44:13
206
1294
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC 18-39 90/318
00:44:05
00:44:14
207
819
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 14/81
00:44:16
00:44:16
208
1005
Male Marc Cooper City of Hull AC 18-39 91/318
00:44:11
00:44:17
209
1146
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners 18-34 11/170
00:44:04
00:44:17
210
520
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 5/32
00:44:14
00:44:21
211
670
Male Henry Taylor 18-39 92/318
00:43:51
00:44:23
212
820
Female Sarah Sellens Humber Triathletes 18-34 12/170
00:44:12
00:44:23
213
350
Male Tom Jorna 18-39 93/318
00:44:13
00:44:24
214
957
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 2/72
00:44:15
00:44:27
215
1709
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC 55-59 15/81
00:44:16
00:44:28
216
1726
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC 40-44 35/133
00:44:08
00:44:29
217
1392
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 3/72
00:44:22
00:44:30
218
347
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/134
00:44:25
00:44:31
219
859
Male Charles Grazier 18-39 94/318
00:44:07
00:44:34
220
1774
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac 18-39 95/318
00:44:30
00:44:36
221
1080
Male David Wilkinson 18-39 96/318
00:44:09
00:44:36
222
186
Female Becky Mcdonald 18-34 13/170
00:44:22
00:44:36
223
865
Female Emma Tennyson 40-44 4/127
00:44:23
00:44:37
224
257
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 50-54 15/110
00:44:20
00:44:38
225
370
Male Michael Dobbs 45-49 21/130
00:44:19
00:44:39
226
1367
Male Mick Cammish 50-54 16/110
00:44:34
00:44:39
227
1152
Male Jon Charge 45-49 22/130
00:44:28
00:44:40
228
337
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 23/130
00:44:30
00:44:43
229
293
Male James Cook 40-44 36/133
00:44:25
00:44:45
230
1494
Male Roy Partington 55-59 16/81
00:44:32
00:44:45
231
607
Male John Nicholas 18-39 97/318
00:44:39
00:44:51
232
1610
Male Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 24/130
00:44:43
00:44:54
233
552
Male Gary Day 50-54 17/110
00:44:47
00:44:55
234
1522
Male James Whistler Ranelagh Harriers 18-39 98/318
00:44:59
00:44:59
235
1406
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 25/130
00:44:50
00:44:59
236
702
Male Paul Shepherd 45-49 26/130
00:44:46
00:45:00
237
223
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 17/81
00:44:50
00:45:01
238
617
Male Matthew Copeman 18-39 99/318
00:44:21
00:45:01
239
1358
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/130
00:44:53
00:45:06
240
1623
Male Barry Maddison 45-49 28/130
00:44:29
00:45:07
241
1313
Male Lawrence Brown Caistor Running Club 45-49 29/130
00:45:00
00:45:08
242
1
Male Graeme Pittaway Team Pittaway 40-44 37/133
00:44:45
00:45:11
243
1011
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 30/130
00:44:59
00:45:12
244
924
Female Anna Devine 18-34 14/170
00:45:02
00:45:12
245
9
Male Mark Berry Team Pittaway 40-44 38/133
00:44:55
00:45:13
246
1660
Male Stephen Putnam City of Hull AC 18-39 100/318
00:45:02
00:45:14
247
244
Male Shaun Atkinson 18-39 101/318
00:44:59
00:45:15
248
61
Male Leo Winkley 45-49 31/130
00:45:01
00:45:15
249
947
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 18/110
00:44:50
00:45:16
250
1797
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 39/133
00:44:59
00:45:19
251
1149
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 6/127
00:44:54
00:45:19
252
1348
Male Michael Webster Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 19/110
00:45:06
00:45:20
253
1205
Male Steve Green Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 2/20
00:45:25
00:45:27
254
1316
Male Craig Martin 18-39 102/318
00:45:01
00:45:27
255
747
Male Michael Davison 18-39 103/318
00:45:18
00:45:31
256
798
Male Paul Hobson 45-49 32/130
00:45:32
00:45:32
257
604
Male Andrew Meek 45-49 33/130
00:45:11
00:45:33
258
734
Male Matt Ralphs 40-44 40/133
00:45:24
00:45:34
259
1031
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 41/133
00:45:19
00:45:34
260
1343
Male Alan Hardwick 18-39 104/318
00:45:23
00:45:35
261
1185
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 3/20
00:45:32
00:45:37
262
259
Male Joel Hartley 18-39 105/318
00:45:24
00:45:37
263
382
Male Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers 40-44 42/133
00:45:27
00:45:37
264
188
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC 18-34 15/170
00:45:27
00:45:38
265
958
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 20/110
00:45:21
00:45:38
266
1778
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 106/318
00:45:32
00:45:43
267
1633
Male David Farrell 50-54 21/110
00:45:28
00:45:44
268
1704
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 55-59 18/81
00:45:41
00:45:50
269
1414
Male Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 22/110
00:45:43
00:45:52
270
184
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 34/130
00:45:42
00:45:54
271
1094
Female Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners 50-54 4/72
00:45:40
00:45:56
272
296
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 107/318
00:45:50
00:46:00
273
941
Male Philip Bell 55-59 19/81
00:46:01
00:46:01
274
651
Male Jamie Spence 18-39 108/318
00:45:53
00:46:01
275
280
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 23/110
00:45:49
00:46:03
276
1340
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 109/318
00:46:05
00:46:05
277
100
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 40-44 43/133
00:46:02
00:46:08
278
639
Male Shaun Teal 18-39 110/318
00:45:33
00:46:10
279
1333
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 111/318
00:45:45
00:46:14
280
1026
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 112/318
00:46:06
00:46:15
281
99
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 24/110
00:46:01
00:46:15
282
33
Male Tobias Johnson 18-39 113/318
00:45:49
00:46:16
283
724
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 40-44 44/133
00:45:38
00:46:19
284
1370
Male Ian Dannatt City of Hull AC 18-39 114/318
00:46:03
00:46:21
285
441
Male Kevin Sharp 18-39 115/318
00:46:08
00:46:22
286
459
Male Mark Malig Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 116/318
00:46:08
00:46:22
287
1459
Male Paul Wiles 55-59 20/81
00:46:13
00:46:23
288
343
Male James Barkworth 18-39 117/318
00:46:07
00:46:23
289
1245
Female Caroline Gronow Fitmums And Friends 35-39 7/127
00:46:02
00:46:26
290
1056
Male Simon Starrett Driffield Striders 18-39 118/318
00:46:17
00:46:26
291
354
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 35/130
00:46:04
00:46:27
292
1423
Male Gary Dickinson 18-39 119/318
00:46:02
00:46:27
293
1530
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 2/19
00:46:16
00:46:29
294
1283
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 2/134
00:46:26
00:46:29
295
1445
Male Tom Hopper 18-39 120/318
00:45:51
00:46:29
296
36
Male Sam Lightwing U18 10/21
00:46:02
00:46:30
297
1542
Male Alistair Chapman Fitmums And Friends 18-39 121/318
00:46:08
00:46:30
298
707
Male Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-54 25/110
00:46:15
00:46:31
299
1247
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 8/127
00:46:11
00:46:32
300
761
Male Nick Baldwin 45-49 36/130
00:46:09
00:46:32
301
1076
Male Chris Mcclane 18-39 122/318
00:46:15
00:46:33
302
72
Male Paul Witherwick 45-49 37/130
00:46:10
00:46:33
303
1408
Male Jonathan Dunn 18-39 123/318
00:46:17
00:46:34
304
205
Male Daniel Asquith 40-44 45/133
00:46:23
00:46:39
305
763
Male Philip Haskins 45-49 38/130
00:46:39
00:46:39
306
989
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 46/133
00:46:36
00:46:41
307
1796
Male Neil Adams 40-44 47/133
00:46:25
00:46:44
308
212
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 39/130
00:46:40
00:46:45
309
316
Male Richard Ness 18-39 124/318
00:46:35
00:46:45
310
360
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/20
00:46:24
00:46:46
311
539
Female Debbie Garrett 40-44 5/127
00:46:22
00:46:47
312
810
Female Deborah Simpson Louth AC 45-49 3/134
00:46:42
00:46:49
313
1571
Male Gary Tebbutt 60-64 6/32
00:46:30
00:46:49
314
220
Male James Gregory 18-39 125/318
00:46:25
00:46:50
315
1312
Male Christopher Collins Humber Triathletes 18-39 126/318
00:46:26
00:46:51
316
1436
Male Harvey Guest U18 11/21
00:46:26
00:46:52
317
1744
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 7/32
00:46:37
00:46:53
318
97
Male Luke Jacobs 18-39 127/318
00:46:29
00:46:56
319
1725
Male Steve Hemmerman 18-39 128/318
00:46:43
00:46:58
320
713
Male Roger Berriman 18-39 129/318
00:46:50
00:46:59
321
1713
Male Steve Foster 18-39 130/318
00:46:46
00:47:04
322
426
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 26/110
00:46:53
00:47:06
323
300
Male Joshua Brown 18-39 131/318
00:46:52
00:47:07
324
209
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 40/130
00:46:42
00:47:07
325
1395
Male Oliver Dunn 18-39 132/318
00:46:33
00:47:08
326
1378
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 16/170
00:47:06
00:47:11
327
1670
Female Fleur Holland Fitmums And Friends 40-44 6/127
00:46:41
00:47:11
328
1602
Male Stuart Kitchen 40-44 48/133
00:46:38
00:47:12
329
647
Male Andrew Barkworth 45-49 41/130
00:46:53
00:47:12
330
1512
Male John Horncastle 40-44 49/133
00:46:32
00:47:13
331
846
Male Matt Frejiszyn 40-44 50/133
00:47:07
00:47:16
332
708
Female Emily Jackson 35-39 9/127
00:46:47
00:47:16
333
1733
Male James Dawson 40-44 51/133
00:46:57
00:47:17
334
1754
Male Leandro De Luca 40-44 52/133
00:46:45
00:47:18
335
1460
Male Barrie Cracknell City of Hull AC 45-49 42/130
00:47:03
00:47:19
336
1409
Male Liam Needler 40-44 53/133
00:47:09
00:47:20
337
1816
Male Lee Willis 40-44 54/133
00:47:00
00:47:22
338
1572
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 55/133
00:47:09
00:47:22
339
981
Male Isaac Reid U18 12/21
00:47:07
00:47:22
340
291
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 43/130
00:47:09
00:47:23
341
797
Male Charles Waterson 40-44 56/133
00:47:14
00:47:25
342
672
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 133/318
00:47:06
00:47:25
343
1025
Male Philip Jones 45-49 44/130
00:47:08
00:47:27
344
1841
Male Andy Fraser 18-39 134/318
00:47:14
00:47:29
345
880
Male Luke Bramley 18-39 135/318
00:47:30
00:47:30
346
731
Male Steven Bowley 18-39 136/318
00:46:48
00:47:30
347
1214
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 45/130
00:47:20
00:47:31
348
1390
Female Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 10/127
00:47:12
00:47:32
349
511
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 137/318
00:47:23
00:47:34
350
106
Male Christopher Grubb 40-44 57/133
00:46:55
00:47:35
351
911
Female Pirjo Johnson Barton & District Ac 50-54 5/72
00:47:21
00:47:36
352
1449
Male Gary Walford 18-39 138/318
00:46:47
00:47:36
353
1496
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 6/72
00:46:38
00:47:37
354
1477
Male Chris Hobson Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 21/81
00:47:17
00:47:40
355
1364
Male Mike Egan 50-54 27/110
00:47:02
00:47:40
356
1421
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 28/110
00:47:36
00:47:41
357
1577
Male Callum Thompson 18-39 139/318
00:47:25
00:47:42
358
614
Female Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 17/170
00:47:26
00:47:42
359
725
Male John Allen 40-44 58/133
00:47:14
00:47:43
360
44
Male Chris Hall 50-54 29/110
00:47:35
00:47:44
361
700
Male Alexander Toohie 18-39 140/318
00:47:20
00:47:44
362
686
Male Graham Dinsdale 50-54 30/110
00:47:27
00:47:44
363
1525
Male Paul Blythe 18-39 141/318
00:47:10
00:47:45
364
668
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 142/318
00:47:34
00:47:46
365
179
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 31/110
00:47:40
00:47:47
366
585
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 143/318
00:47:32
00:47:47
367
881
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 32/110
00:47:23
00:47:47
368
122
Male Gary Smith 45-49 46/130
00:47:41
00:47:49
369
962
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 144/318
00:47:32
00:47:51
370
457
Male Daniel Nicholson 18-39 145/318
00:47:11
00:47:52
371
588
Female Sharron Wilson 45-49 4/134
00:47:41
00:47:53
372
1211
Male Wayne Murtagh 40-44 59/133
00:47:34
00:47:54
373
1057
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 7/127
00:47:35
00:47:55
374
1619
Female Laura Duncan Beverley AC U18 2/23
00:47:50
00:47:56
375
916
Male Matthew Shakespeare 18-39 146/318
00:47:47
00:47:56
376
1206
Male Richard Stokes 55-59 22/81
00:47:48
00:47:56
377
1319
Male Wilson Marshall Fitmums And Friends 50-54 33/110
00:47:45
00:47:57
378
88
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 5/134
00:47:37
00:47:57
379
1204
Male Paul Farrar 40-44 60/133
00:47:37
00:47:58
380
560
Male Richard Holmes 18-39 147/318
00:47:31
00:47:58
381
1689
Male Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 1/9
00:47:58
00:48:01
382
251
Male Simon Nicholson 45-49 47/130
00:47:50
00:48:01
383
353
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 23/81
00:47:23
00:48:03
384
229
Male Colin Vize 45-49 48/130
00:47:43
00:48:04
385
455
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 49/130
00:47:44
00:48:05
386
506
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 61/133
00:47:36
00:48:06
387
1050
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 50/130
00:47:19
00:48:09
388
1396
Male Douglas Park 18-39 148/318
00:47:36
00:48:10
389
665
Male Jonathan Hunter 18-39 149/318
00:47:56
00:48:11
390
1501
Female Sarah Mitchell 35-39 11/127
00:47:35
00:48:12
391
1380
Male Marek Chajecki Derwent Runners 50-54 34/110
00:48:04
00:48:13
392
1616
Male Jack Knott U18 13/21
00:47:49
00:48:16
393
1006
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 62/133
00:47:33
00:48:16
394
727
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 51/130
00:48:18
00:48:18
395
201
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 52/130
00:48:18
00:48:20
396
104
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 3/19
00:46:05
00:48:21
397
1330
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/81
00:48:06
00:48:21
398
1760
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac 60-64 4/19
00:48:03
00:48:21
399
272
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 12/127
00:48:23
00:48:23
400
1151
Female Lisa Molus 18-34 18/170
00:47:43
00:48:25
401
1551
Male Ben Coates 18-39 150/318
00:47:57
00:48:25
402
1555
Female Sarah Paterson 35-39 13/127
00:48:13
00:48:26
403
285
Female Sarah Hulme East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 19/170
00:48:10
00:48:27
404
346
Female Amy Sison 18-34 20/170
00:48:10
00:48:27
405
129
Male Michael Felice 18-39 151/318
00:47:55
00:48:28
406
1085
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 53/130
00:47:54
00:48:28
407
1227
Male Michael Leslie 50-54 35/110
00:47:27
00:48:33
408
297
Male Joe Garner 45-49 54/130
00:48:15
00:48:34
409
1637
Female Tracy Bouston 40-44 8/127
00:48:28
00:48:35
410
547
Male John Cameron 45-49 55/130
00:48:14
00:48:36
411
544
Male Paul Maunoury 50-54 36/110
00:48:25
00:48:38
412
344
Male Ian Wood 18-39 152/318
00:48:10
00:48:38
413
666
Male Richard Thomas 40-44 63/133
00:48:28
00:48:38
414
818
Male Mark Rider 18-39 153/318
00:47:46
00:48:40
415
1624
Male Andrew Marson 55-59 25/81
00:48:36
00:48:41
416
19
Male Martin Smith 18-39 154/318
00:48:32
00:48:41
417
10
Male Duncan Macdonald Team Pittaway 40-44 64/133
00:48:12
00:48:42
418
869
Male Martin Scargill 40-44 65/133
00:48:18
00:48:42
419
903
Female Lisa Skinner Barnsley AC 45-49 6/134
00:48:39
00:48:43
420
1591
Male Thomas Padley Scunthorpe & District AC U18 14/21
00:48:26
00:48:46
421
1593
Male Daniel Patrick 40-44 66/133
00:48:28
00:48:48
422
1248
Male Andy Hagyard 55-59 26/81
00:48:18
00:48:48
423
365
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 14/127
00:48:31
00:48:50
424
1145
Male Dominc Rawnsley 50-54 37/110
00:48:48
00:48:51
425
649
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 155/318
00:48:42
00:48:51
426
1625
Male Stewart Duncan 45-49 56/130
00:48:45
00:48:52
427
1574
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 9/127
00:48:31
00:48:52
428
733
Male Paul Clappison 40-44 67/133
00:48:28
00:48:57
429
784
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 156/318
00:48:35
00:48:57
430
35
Female Lucy Lawrence U18 3/23
00:48:30
00:48:57
431
1618
Male Murray Shanley 18-39 157/318
00:48:29
00:48:57
432
1663
Female Saff Bloom 18-34 21/170
00:48:53
00:49:00
433
1441
Male Christopher Dolman 50-54 38/110
00:48:30
00:49:00
434
1848
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 65-69 5/20
00:48:55
00:49:01
435
630
Female Ruth Wilson 18-34 22/170
00:48:44
00:49:01
436
222
Male Roger Burkill 55-59 27/81
00:48:29
00:49:03
437
78
Male Andy Elliott 18-39 158/318
00:48:41
00:49:03
438
523
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 15/127
00:48:16
00:49:06
439
292
Male James Addison 18-39 159/318
00:48:36
00:49:07
440
1115
Female Sally Richardson 50-54 7/72
00:48:41
00:49:07
441
171
Female Sarah Anderson 40-44 10/127
00:48:46
00:49:13
442
1756
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 57/130
00:48:44
00:49:13
443
375
Male Nic Woad 45-49 58/130
00:48:48
00:49:14
444
361
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 59/130
00:48:44
00:49:15
445
1061
Female Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 23/170
00:49:00
00:49:17
446
836
Female Jennifer Prowse 18-34 24/170
00:49:08
00:49:18
447
284
Female Venika Moverley 18-34 25/170
00:49:10
00:49:18
448
39
Female Elizabeth Naylor U18 4/23
00:48:52
00:49:19
449
1276
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 6/20
00:49:09
00:49:20
450
1430
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 68/133
00:48:54
00:49:20
451
1559
Male Jack Bennett U18 15/21
00:48:24
00:49:21
452
1600
Male Matt Tomlinson 40-44 69/133
00:49:03
00:49:21
453
466
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 18-34 26/170
00:48:45
00:49:22
454
936
Male Dave Featherston 40-44 70/133
00:48:49
00:49:22
455
87
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 28/81
00:49:01
00:49:24
456
377
Male John Escritt 55-59 29/81
00:49:05
00:49:25
457
1407
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 16/127
00:49:21
00:49:25
458
152
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 7/134
00:49:06
00:49:26
459
1775
Male Kieran Batstone U18 16/21
00:49:24
00:49:26
460
921
Female Helen Huntington 45-49 8/134
00:48:43
00:49:27
461
1393
Female Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 17/127
00:49:10
00:49:27
462
862
Male Tony Barker 45-49 60/130
00:49:08
00:49:28
463
1196
Male Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends 45-49 61/130
00:49:08
00:49:30
464
379
Male Kevin Forman 45-49 62/130
00:48:56
00:49:31
465
331
Female Colleen Thundercliffe 50-54 8/72
00:49:19
00:49:32
466
1548
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac 45-49 63/130
00:49:16
00:49:35
467
242
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 11/127
00:49:30
00:49:36
468
1106
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/38
00:49:22
00:49:40
469
1435
Female Anna Kolos Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 27/170
00:49:29
00:49:41
470
84
Male Neil March 50-54 39/110
00:49:09
00:49:42
471
1008
Male Chris Day 50-54 40/110
00:49:16
00:49:46
472
1831
Female Fiona Oaks Beverley AC 40-44 12/127
00:49:22
00:49:46
473
1001
Male Craig Parker 18-39 160/318
00:49:14
00:49:46
474
1473
Male Andrew Jackson 40-44 71/133
00:49:27
00:49:46
475
1391
Male Robert Ayling 18-39 161/318
00:49:02
00:49:46
476
906
Male Steven Charlton 18-39 162/318
00:49:27
00:49:48
477
1387
Female Gina Allen 18-34 28/170
00:49:10
00:49:48
478
1830
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC 18-34 29/170
00:48:34
00:49:49
479
482
Male Mark Fogarty 18-39 163/318
00:49:22
00:49:50
480
1176
Male Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 64/130
00:49:10
00:49:51
481
190
Male Jonathan Gladwin 45-49 65/130
00:49:29
00:49:52
482
1486
Female Lona Moore Fitmums And Friends 40-44 13/127
00:49:39
00:49:52
483
131
Female Elizabeth Roberts 18-34 30/170
00:49:25
00:49:52
484
419
Female Janet Kelly 50-54 9/72
00:49:49
00:49:54
485
586
Male Mark Waterson 50-54 41/110
00:49:43
00:49:54
486
479
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 164/318
00:49:46
00:49:56
487
1354
Male Kieran Chambers 18-39 165/318
00:49:25
00:49:56
488
1351
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 7/20
00:49:34
00:49:56
489
1686
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 18-34 31/170
00:49:28
00:49:57
490
1691
Male David Bate 45-49 66/130
00:49:25
00:49:58
491
657
Male Rayno De Kock 18-39 166/318
00:49:49
00:49:59
492
813
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies 45-49 9/134
00:49:01
00:49:59
493
1073
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 10/72
00:49:53
00:49:59
494
990
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 30/81
00:49:48
00:50:02
495
1365
Male Christopher Gray 18-39 167/318
00:49:35
00:50:06
496
157
Female Tamsin Hartley 50-54 11/72
00:49:37
00:50:08
497
234
Female Anthea Hutchinson 35-39 18/127
00:49:49
00:50:08
498
910
Male Peter Anderson 55-59 31/81
00:50:03
00:50:09
499
458
Male Martin Smart 50-54 42/110
00:49:46
00:50:09
500
1727
Male David Ramshaw 18-39 168/318
00:49:42
00:50:09
501
602
Male Kevin Goodman 40-44 72/133
00:49:56
00:50:12
502
147
Female Sarah Gibson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 32/170
00:49:56
00:50:12
503
743
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 43/110
00:49:36
00:50:12
504
7
Male Steve Tether Team Pittaway 50-54 44/110
00:50:06
00:50:14
505
1808
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad 40-44 73/133
00:49:52
00:50:14
506
1110
Male Tony Hall Humber Triathletes 18-39 169/318
00:49:32
00:50:14
507
290
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 32/81
00:50:15
00:50:15
508
780
Male Gareth Jackson 40-44 74/133
00:49:54
00:50:15
509
907
Male Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners 40-44 75/133
00:49:51
00:50:16
510
196
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 19/127
00:49:47
00:50:16
511
1046
Male Ashley Arnott 18-39 170/318
00:50:08
00:50:18
512
1038
Male Philip Kay 45-49 67/130
00:49:35
00:50:18
513
526
Male Paul Marchant 50-54 45/110
00:50:09
00:50:18
514
753
Male Michael Neal 18-39 171/318
00:50:10
00:50:20
515
1561
Male Neil Cavill 50-54 46/110
00:49:39
00:50:21
516
73
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 172/318
00:49:58
00:50:21
517
54
Male Ben White 18-39 173/318
00:49:38
00:50:22
518
245
Male Jon Day 45-49 68/130
00:49:47
00:50:27
519
1082
Male Michael Dugan 18-39 174/318
00:50:12
00:50:33
520
348
Male Ian Wormald 45-49 69/130
00:50:34
00:50:34
521
1289
Male Mark Willis White City Hull RRC 18-39 175/318
00:50:01
00:50:35
522
1609
Female Iulia Watson 18-34 33/170
00:49:53
00:50:36
523
855
Female Dominque Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 14/127
00:50:05
00:50:38
524
1438
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 176/318
00:50:26
00:50:39
525
982
Female Rebecca Kendall 45-49 10/134
00:50:14
00:50:42
526
1451
Male Brian Culbert 50-54 47/110
00:50:12
00:50:42
527
1567
Female Leigh Quinn 40-44 15/127
00:50:13
00:50:43
528
159
Male Andy Moore 18-39 177/318
00:50:06
00:50:46
529
786
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 18-34 34/170
00:50:04
00:50:48
530
1246
Male John Davison 45-49 70/130
00:50:18
00:50:49
531
1150
Male Chris Shears 50-54 48/110
00:50:34
00:50:49
532
926
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 12/72
00:50:18
00:50:50
533
767
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 178/318
00:50:27
00:50:51
534
1173
Male Ken Key 45-49 71/130
00:50:19
00:50:52
535
1241
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 20/127
00:50:17
00:50:54
536
264
Male Nick Snowden 18-39 179/318
00:50:44
00:50:55
537
1498
Male James Quigley U18 17/21
00:50:32
00:50:55
538
1039
Male Matt Penrose Fitmums And Friends 18-39 180/318
00:50:35
00:50:58
539
1648
Male Andy Coy Fitmums And Friends 18-39 181/318
00:50:59
00:50:59
540
1777
Female Amy Park 18-34 35/170
00:50:00
00:51:00
541
877
Male Chris Robinson 40-44 76/133
00:50:48
00:51:00
542
1037
Male David Simpson 60-64 8/32
00:50:50
00:51:00
543
487
Female Suzie Rowe 18-34 36/170
00:50:23
00:51:01
544
1661
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners 50-54 49/110
00:50:32
00:51:02
545
1138
Male Paul Ruston 40-44 77/133
00:50:26
00:51:03
546
1160
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 9/32
00:50:50
00:51:03
547
140
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 45-49 72/130
00:50:47
00:51:03
548
1416
Male William Branch-Evans 18-39 182/318
00:49:58
00:51:03
549
752
Male Paul Teal 40-44 78/133
00:50:26
00:51:04
550
1487
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 183/318
00:50:39
00:51:05
551
814
Male Paul Dransfield 45-49 73/130
00:50:43
00:51:06
552
550
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 50/110
00:50:45
00:51:08
553
1361
Male Gavin Oldroyd 18-39 184/318
00:49:59
00:51:10
554
369
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 50-54 13/72
00:50:28
00:51:11
555
1620
Male Richard Bell 50-54 51/110
00:50:32
00:51:11
556
1751
Male Andrew Guilder Dacorum & Tring AC 18-39 185/318
00:50:45
00:51:13
557
634
Male Chris Hopper 40-44 79/133
00:50:36
00:51:13
558
1634
Male Peter Webb East End RR 55-59 33/81
00:50:42
00:51:16
559
554
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 40-44 80/133
00:50:27
00:51:17
560
28
Male Tom Dowdy 18-39 186/318
00:50:50
00:51:18
561
971
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 52/110
00:50:31
00:51:20
562
994
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 21/127
00:50:49
00:51:21
563
513
Male Jack Hearnshaw 18-39 187/318
00:50:50
00:51:21
564
1737
Male D Gingell Fitmums And Friends 55-59 34/81
00:49:37
00:51:23
565
421
Male Tony Frost 55-59 35/81
00:51:25
00:51:25
566
432
Female Charlotte Sherman 18-34 37/170
00:51:25
00:51:25
567
860
Male Andrew Stannard Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 188/318
00:50:36
00:51:26
568
1028
Male Simon Polkey 45-49 74/130
00:51:04
00:51:26
569
415
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 45-49 11/134
00:50:30
00:51:28
570
933
Male Tim Harris 50-54 53/110
00:50:59
00:51:28
571
595
Male Peter Needler 70-74 2/9
00:50:40
00:51:28
572
519
Female Helen Bashford 45-49 12/134
00:51:01
00:51:29
573
1455
Male Sam Walkeden 18-39 189/318
00:51:06
00:51:31
574
246
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC 50-54 54/110
00:51:09
00:51:36
575
367
Female Jackie Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 38/170
00:50:29
00:51:38
576
1384
Male David Swain 18-39 190/318
00:50:42
00:51:40
577
400
Male Paul Johnson 40-44 81/133
00:51:26
00:51:43
578
281
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 75/130
00:50:40
00:51:44
579
561
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 3/9
00:51:23
00:51:45
580
313
Male Simon Fasnacht 55-59 36/81
00:51:24
00:51:46
581
224
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 191/318
00:51:15
00:51:47
582
1680
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 76/130
00:51:24
00:51:50
583
573
Male Stewart Dickson 50-54 55/110
00:51:23
00:51:50
584
1556
Male William Raper 18-39 192/318
00:51:43
00:51:50
585
116
Male David Harris 40-44 82/133
00:51:15
00:51:50
586
145
Male Paul Stephenson 40-44 83/133
00:50:38
00:51:51
587
1565
Male Thomas Raper 18-39 193/318
00:51:51
00:51:51
588
1259
Male Gethin Owen 40-44 84/133
00:51:10
00:51:51
589
1550
Male Nick Donkin 40-44 85/133
00:50:55
00:51:52
590
712
Female Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 16/127
00:51:15
00:51:53
591
1124
Male Brian Long 55-59 37/81
00:51:17
00:51:53
592
1418
Male Jonathan Hawkard 55-59 38/81
00:51:28
00:51:53
593
363
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 194/318
00:51:43
00:51:55
594
120
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 17/127
00:51:15
00:51:55
595
1741
Female Emma Hibbs 40-44 18/127
00:51:24
00:51:57
596
1748
Male Daniel Faure 18-39 195/318
00:51:32
00:51:58
597
431
Male Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends 40-44 86/133
00:51:02
00:52:01
598
1252
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes 45-49 77/130
00:51:22
00:52:02
599
515
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 45-49 13/134
00:52:03
00:52:03
600
541
Female Bex Pickles 18-34 39/170
00:51:18
00:52:04
601
1560
Male Bill Meredith 55-59 39/81
00:52:01
00:52:06
602
660
Male Gordon Jenney 55-59 40/81
00:51:47
00:52:06
603
1847
Male Philip Parker 50-54 56/110
00:51:26
00:52:07
604
15
Male Josh Cooke 18-39 196/318
00:51:29
00:52:11
605
1121
Male Mike Carver 40-44 87/133
00:51:38
00:52:13
606
628
Male Jon Reast 50-54 57/110
00:51:42
00:52:15
607
57
Female Lorraine Leaf 50-54 14/72
00:51:17
00:52:15
608
642
Female Tracey Huzzard 40-44 19/127
00:51:20
00:52:17
609
1532
Male Martin Moore Beverley Fit Mums And Friends 55-59 41/81
00:51:39
00:52:17
610
1234
Male Marc Barr Humber Triathletes 18-39 197/318
00:51:51
00:52:17
611
582
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 15/72
00:51:59
00:52:18
612
474
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC 40-44 88/133
00:52:02
00:52:21
613
966
Male John Huntington 45-49 78/130
00:51:40
00:52:23
614
295
Female Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/72
00:51:56
00:52:23
615
842
Male Marc Jobling 40-44 89/133
00:51:10
00:52:25
616
1479
Female Nicki Stothard 18-34 40/170
00:52:01
00:52:25
617
1651
Male Ellis Howard U18 18/21
00:51:42
00:52:26
618
89
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 20/127
00:51:38
00:52:26
619
318
Male Sean Scott 18-39 198/318
00:51:51
00:52:27
620
70
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60-64 10/32
00:51:39
00:52:27
621
1325
Male Tony Allen 18-39 199/318
00:52:07
00:52:28
622
587
Male Malcolm Barber East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 11/32
00:52:20
00:52:29
623
1420
Male Paul Buchnall 40-44 90/133
00:51:32
00:52:30
624
265
Male Mike Petruniak 18-39 200/318
00:52:00
00:52:30
625
969
Male Richard Cooper 45-49 79/130
00:51:58
00:52:31
626
121
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 50-54 17/72
00:51:56
00:52:32
627
802
Male Martin Baker 18-39 201/318
00:51:55
00:52:34
628
1789
Female Diane Mawer 55-59 2/38
00:51:59
00:52:35
629
148
Female Liz Gray Humber Triathletes 35-39 22/127
00:51:17
00:52:36
630
603
Male Graham Drewery 50-54 58/110
00:51:44
00:52:36
631
1010
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 18-39 202/318
00:52:14
00:52:37
632
392
Male Christopher Taylor-Hayward 18-39 203/318
00:52:12
00:52:40
633
405
Female Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 41/170
00:51:42
00:52:46
634
45
Female Cath Hempsall 35-39 23/127
00:52:04
00:52:47
635
111
Male Rodney Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 50-54 59/110
00:52:10
00:52:48
636
112
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 42/81
00:52:17
00:52:50
637
484
Male Andrew Sheard 18-39 204/318
00:52:13
00:52:52
638
1303
Male Ronald Bostock 55-59 43/81
00:52:25
00:52:52
639
532
Female Claire Capes East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/72
00:52:07
00:52:53
640
389
Male Mark Wannan 50-54 60/110
00:52:22
00:52:54
641
1767
Male Paul Wiles 18-39 205/318
00:52:23
00:52:55
642
609
Male Antony Reynolds 50-54 61/110
00:52:44
00:52:56
643
1225
Male David Pickles 18-39 206/318
00:52:02
00:52:56
644
1514
Male Lewis Elgey 18-39 207/318
00:52:48
00:52:56
645
247
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC 35-39 24/127
00:52:17
00:53:04
646
1411
Male Richard Iveson 45-49 80/130
00:52:36
00:53:04
647
553
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners 45-49 14/134
00:52:37
00:53:07
648
255
Male Ashley Earl 18-39 208/318
00:52:48
00:53:08
649
564
Male Steve Teal 40-44 91/133
00:52:32
00:53:09
650
1790
Male Paul Popplewell 40-44 92/133
00:52:58
00:53:09
651
1452
Male Charlie Hardwick 18-39 209/318
00:52:21
00:53:11
652
266
Male Mark Raine 18-39 210/318
00:52:32
00:53:14
653
771
Male Paul Molloy 45-49 81/130
00:52:25
00:53:17
654
991
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 62/110
00:52:48
00:53:18
655
1582
Female Ruth Kingdom Fitmums And Friends 45-49 15/134
00:52:50
00:53:19
656
1850
Male Philip Silk 18-39 211/318
00:52:48
00:53:20
657
1288
Male David Lawley 40-44 93/133
00:52:45
00:53:21
658
355
Male Chris Swinden 50-54 63/110
00:52:55
00:53:23
659
8
Male Greg Bjorndal Team Pittaway 55-59 44/81
00:52:51
00:53:24
660
952
Male Paul Garfoot 18-39 212/318
00:52:21
00:53:26
661
67
Female Jenny Henderson 35-39 25/127
00:52:49
00:53:26
662
162
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends 35-39 26/127
00:52:48
00:53:27
663
1540
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 1/8
00:52:52
00:53:30
664
721
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 213/318
00:52:54
00:53:30
665
454
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 42/170
00:52:30
00:53:31
666
769
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners 50-54 64/110
00:52:51
00:53:32
667
848
Male Mark Drayton 50-54 65/110
00:52:38
00:53:32
668
922
Male Chris Easton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 45/81
00:52:52
00:53:34
669
1772
Male Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC 65-69 8/20
00:53:03
00:53:38
670
161
Male Max Beaumont 18-39 214/318
00:52:06
00:53:38
671
1163
Male Paul Lyon 45-49 82/130
00:52:50
00:53:38
672
401
Female Laura Sutcliffe 18-34 43/170
00:52:59
00:53:40
673
676
Male Cyrille Múdard De Chardon 18-39 215/318
00:52:08
00:53:40
674
1142
Male Kelvin Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 216/318
00:53:31
00:53:41
675
420
Male Michael Ralphs 65-69 9/20
00:53:42
00:53:42
676
843
Male Clinton Judge 50-54 66/110
00:53:23
00:53:43
677
557
Male Darren Southwell 50-54 67/110
00:53:10
00:53:46
678
1557
Female Abigail Pearson 35-39 27/127
00:53:07
00:53:46
679
1800
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC 18-34 44/170
00:53:18
00:53:47
680
1102
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 83/130
00:53:32
00:53:50
681
1226
Male Simon Shiels 18-39 217/318
00:53:02
00:53:53
682
1575
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 21/127
00:53:16
00:53:55
683
26
Female Jennifer Sherwood 18-34 45/170
00:53:56
00:53:56
684
931
Female Jo-Anne Wood 40-44 22/127
00:53:12
00:53:59
685
1453
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 45-49 84/130
00:53:25
00:54:00
686
1614
Male Peter Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers 65-69 10/20
00:53:43
00:54:01
687
920
Female Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers 45-49 16/134
00:53:23
00:54:02
688
538
Male Rich Fawcett 40-44 94/133
00:53:14
00:54:02
689
1819
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 18-34 46/170
00:53:24
00:54:02
690
359
Female Tracey Ashton East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 17/134
00:53:17
00:54:03
691
94
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 18/134
00:53:08
00:54:03
692
304
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC 18-34 47/170
00:53:58
00:54:03
693
723
Female Linzie Mitchell 18-34 48/170
00:53:20
00:54:03
694
1594
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 46/81
00:52:57
00:54:04
695
1627
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 23/127
00:53:25
00:54:04
696
1162
Female Michelle Gannon 40-44 24/127
00:53:23
00:54:10
697
427
Male Martin Hewitt 60-64 12/32
00:53:58
00:54:11
698
1086
Male Peter Broadbent 45-49 85/130
00:53:54
00:54:14
699
1504
Male Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 68/110
00:53:55
00:54:15
700
739
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 95/133
00:53:12
00:54:15
701
1589
Male Mark Wood 40-44 96/133
00:53:55
00:54:15
702
867
Female Quintina Davies 45-49 19/134
00:53:13
00:54:15
703
1215
Female Amy Smith 18-34 49/170
00:53:37
00:54:16
704
1180
Male Simon Knopp 45-49 86/130
00:53:25
00:54:17
705
1266
Male Andrew Anthony Deyes 60-64 13/32
00:54:13
00:54:19
706
1049
Female Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 50/170
00:54:19
00:54:19
707
693
Male Harry Sykes 18-39 218/318
00:53:58
00:54:23
708
1583
Female Sally Patrick 40-44 25/127
00:53:33
00:54:24
709
778
Male Chris Hopton 18-39 219/318
00:53:32
00:54:24
710
656
Male James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 220/318
00:53:45
00:54:25
711
1291
Male Richard Lamb 18-39 221/318
00:54:11
00:54:28
712
22
Male Ryan Gibbins 18-39 222/318
00:53:34
00:54:28
713
1318
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 28/127
00:53:54
00:54:30
714
86
Female Rachael Pattle Humber Triathletes 18-34 51/170
00:53:12
00:54:31
715
1105
Male Martin Atkinson 50-54 69/110
00:53:32
00:54:31
716
705
Male Nick Moy 45-49 87/130
00:53:19
00:54:33
717
1568
Female Ruth Nicholls U18 5/23
00:54:33
00:54:33
718
1374
Female Laura Broddle 35-39 29/127
00:54:09
00:54:33
719
1562
Female Caroline Nicholls 45-49 20/134
00:53:40
00:54:34
720
1820
Male Mathew Horricks Beverley AC 45-49 88/130
00:54:04
00:54:35
721
69
Female Isabelle Horrocks Beverley AC U18 6/23
00:54:04
00:54:36
722
410
Male Tony Appleyard 50-54 70/110
00:53:57
00:54:36
723
1399
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 30/127
00:54:37
00:54:37
724
1828
Female Sam Allen Beverley AC 45-49 21/134
00:52:41
00:54:38
725
890
Male Nigel Sawyer 50-54 71/110
00:54:25
00:54:38
726
1596
Female Nicola Barnard 50-54 19/72
00:54:10
00:54:40
727
504
Male Peter Rolinson 60-64 14/32
00:53:32
00:54:44
728
863
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club U18 7/23
00:54:24
00:54:45
729
596
Female Zoe Murrell 45-49 22/134
00:54:15
00:54:48
730
1553
Male Alex Abel 40-44 97/133
00:54:30
00:54:48
731
1261
Male Darren Dodds 50-54 72/110
00:54:04
00:54:49
732
461
Male David Freeman 40-44 98/133
00:54:18
00:54:50
733
1807
Male Justin Iveson 45-49 89/130
00:54:02
00:54:50
734
155
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 5/19
00:53:50
00:54:50
735
1063
Male David Percival 40-44 99/133
00:54:20
00:54:50
736
522
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 52/170
00:54:31
00:54:51
737
149
Male Craig Wilson U.K. Run Chat 18-39 223/318
00:53:48
00:54:51
738
317
Male David Fisher 60-64 15/32
00:53:48
00:54:51
739
549
Female Alison Taylor 45-49 23/134
00:54:34
00:54:51
740
1109
Male John Barker 50-54 73/110
00:53:50
00:54:53
741
1499
Male Robin Scillitoe 50-54 74/110
00:53:58
00:54:54
742
1554
Female Michelle Teal 40-44 26/127
00:53:52
00:54:56
743
1338
Male Andy Lenham 50-54 75/110
00:54:21
00:54:57
744
387
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders 55-59 3/38
00:54:12
00:54:57
745
130
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 55-59 4/38
00:53:59
00:54:59
746
1454
Male Iain Curtis 40-44 100/133
00:54:06
00:54:59
747
835
Male Tony Garfoot 60-64 16/32
00:53:55
00:54:59
748
661
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies 35-39 31/127
00:54:22
00:54:59
749
294
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 101/133
00:54:27
00:54:59
750
640
Male David Jones 50-54 76/110
00:54:05
00:55:00
751
762
Male Daniel Pickles 18-39 224/318
00:53:16
00:55:01
752
537
Female Jane Peck 50-54 20/72
00:54:50
00:55:01
753
527
Female Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends 40-44 27/127
00:54:10
00:55:02
754
1250
Female Claire Cowling 45-49 24/134
00:54:27
00:55:02
755
1442
Female Hollie Godson 18-34 53/170
00:54:12
00:55:03
756
1665
Male Dave Barber 55-59 47/81
00:54:44
00:55:04
757
139
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners 35-39 32/127
00:53:23
00:55:05
758
572
Female Helen Dukes Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 21/72
00:54:28
00:55:05
759
1495
Female Rebecca Joyce Fitmums And Friends 18-34 54/170
00:54:27
00:55:06
760
901
Male Paul Hartley 45-49 90/130
00:54:07
00:55:06
761
1098
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 28/127
00:54:04
00:55:07
762
593
Female Emma Hudson 35-39 33/127
00:54:06
00:55:08
763
1232
Female Ellie Mills 18-34 55/170
00:54:44
00:55:10
764
1413
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 91/130
00:54:22
00:55:10
765
591
Male Sean Lloyd 18-39 225/318
00:54:29
00:55:12
766
1656
Male Adam Miller 18-39 226/318
00:54:03
00:55:13
767
1362
Male Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 92/130
00:55:05
00:55:15
768
1739
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 34/127
00:54:16
00:55:16
769
1382
Female Alex Bell 35-39 35/127
00:55:00
00:55:16
770
1628
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club 65-69 2/8
00:54:38
00:55:16
771
124
Male Paul Stephenson 50-54 77/110
00:54:14
00:55:22
772
1736
Male James Leebetter 18-39 227/318
00:54:32
00:55:25
773
1763
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 29/127
00:54:24
00:55:28
774
141
Male Samuel Bixby 40-44 102/133
00:54:22
00:55:30
775
677
Female Emma Gray 18-34 56/170
00:54:56
00:55:32
776
581
Male Andy Gray 55-59 48/81
00:54:58
00:55:33
777
1327
Male Mike Leitch 50-54 78/110
00:54:50
00:55:33
778
169
Male Mark Sibley 55-59 49/81
00:54:55
00:55:35
779
1095
Male Graham Potter East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 79/110
00:54:24
00:55:36
780
144
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 25/134
00:54:33
00:55:37
781
477
Female Susan Hunt 40-44 30/127
00:55:10
00:55:37
782
1344
Male Gerard Molloy 60-64 17/32
00:55:07
00:55:39
783
760
Male David Carmichael 50-54 80/110
00:54:58
00:55:41
784
254
Male Darren Cobb 40-44 103/133
00:54:58
00:55:41
785
1706
Male Rich Mcwatt 40-44 104/133
00:53:46
00:55:42
786
1139
Male Richard Vaughan 40-44 105/133
00:53:47
00:55:42
787
1070
Male Edward Ross U18 19/21
00:54:25
00:55:43
788
1611
Male Ryan Knott 40-44 106/133
00:54:47
00:55:44
789
1715
Female Sophie Godson 18-34 57/170
00:54:55
00:55:46
790
1402
Male Mike Edwards 40-44 107/133
00:54:52
00:55:46
791
216
Male Neil Mcdonald 50-54 81/110
00:54:27
00:55:46
792
1242
Male John Austin 50-54 82/110
00:54:36
00:55:47
793
704
Female Adele Major 35-39 36/127
00:55:17
00:55:50
794
163
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 37/127
00:54:35
00:55:50
795
194
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 93/130
00:54:56
00:55:50
796
754
Female Kerry Foster 35-39 38/127
00:55:17
00:55:50
797
1379
Female Lucy Chrost City of Hull AC U18 8/23
00:55:34
00:55:51
798
715
Male Mark Daubney 18-39 228/318
00:54:57
00:55:51
799
372
Female Elizabeth Briggs Humber Triathletes 40-44 31/127
00:54:33
00:55:54
800
912
Male Andrew Massey 18-39 229/318
00:55:00
00:55:54
801
1051
Female Katy Carver 40-44 32/127
00:55:19
00:55:54
802
1200
Female Emma Tester 40-44 33/127
00:55:08
00:55:54
803
409
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 39/127
00:55:02
00:55:55
804
1127
Female Clare Whistler 18-34 58/170
00:55:21
00:55:55
805
606
Male William Hawkins 50-54 83/110
00:55:18
00:55:57
806
1298
Female Kate Brown Caistor Running Club 35-39 40/127
00:55:12
00:55:57
807
328
Male Richard Osgerby 50-54 84/110
00:55:27
00:55:57
808
47
Male Daniel Jones 18-39 230/318
00:55:13
00:55:57
809
158
Male Patrick Morris 50-54 85/110
00:54:50
00:55:58
810
1078
Male Andrew Bishop 45-49 94/130
00:55:06
00:55:58
811
1135
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC 18-34 59/170
00:55:09
00:55:58
812
261
Male Patrick Kelly 65-69 11/20
00:55:04
00:55:59
813
1515
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club U18 9/23
00:55:38
00:55:59
814
625
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 50/81
00:54:46
00:55:59
815
210
Female Caroline Welburn 40-44 34/127
00:55:44
00:56:00
816
1220
Female Emily Gallagher 35-39 41/127
00:55:14
00:56:00
817
1218
Male Ross Flynn 18-39 231/318
00:55:14
00:56:00
818
1058
Male Alan Wilson 55-59 51/81
00:55:10
00:56:01
819
610
Male Andy Hazell 50-54 86/110
00:55:15
00:56:04
820
51
Male David Robinson 18-39 232/318
00:55:22
00:56:06
821
1002
Female Katy Connolly 18-34 60/170
00:55:07
00:56:07
822
577
Male Matthew Seymour 18-39 233/318
00:55:40
00:56:07
823
1166
Female Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 22/72
00:56:08
00:56:08
824
76
Female Lucy Horrocks 45-49 26/134
00:55:36
00:56:08
825
1021
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 61/170
00:55:38
00:56:11
826
1507
Male Robert Wheldale 18-39 234/318
00:56:11
00:56:11
827
1461
Male Richard Gotts 18-39 235/318
00:55:17
00:56:12
828
1687
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/134
00:55:01
00:56:12
829
892
Female Elizabeth Reid 45-49 28/134
00:55:19
00:56:13
830
1394
Female Gemma Edwards 35-39 42/127
00:55:20
00:56:14
831
1100
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 29/134
00:55:23
00:56:14
832
1346
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends 50-54 23/72
00:55:04
00:56:15
833
1703
Female Claire Precious 35-39 43/127
00:55:21
00:56:15
834
199
Female Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 44/127
00:55:15
00:56:16
835
176
Male Peter Barrett 18-39 236/318
00:55:36
00:56:18
836
91
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 95/130
00:56:01
00:56:19
837
74
Female Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes 45-49 30/134
00:54:59
00:56:20
838
2
Female Lynda Jones Team Pittaway 40-44 35/127
00:56:13
00:56:21
839
1212
Female Katy Thorpe 35-39 45/127
00:55:53
00:56:21
840
1587
Male Graham Blair 18-39 237/318
00:54:43
00:56:22
841
566
Male Neil Mowbray 18-39 238/318
00:54:49
00:56:22
842
256
Male Nick Stabeler 55-59 52/81
00:55:43
00:56:24
843
624
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 18/32
00:54:11
00:56:25
844
741
Female Lesley O'malley 40-44 36/127
00:56:08
00:56:25
845
125
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 5/38
00:55:23
00:56:27
846
182
Female Stella Evins Beverley AC U18 10/23
00:55:11
00:56:28
847
1792
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher 55-59 6/38
00:55:54
00:56:28
848
151
Male Kevin Kilkenny 55-59 53/81
00:55:32
00:56:28
849
127
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 87/110
00:55:59
00:56:29
850
118
Female Sarah Kilkenny 18-34 62/170
00:55:33
00:56:29
851
1060
Male Brian Gamble 40-44 108/133
00:55:59
00:56:32
852
1527
Female Andrea Simpson 35-39 46/127
00:55:35
00:56:34
853
1710
Male Ernest Woodhouse 40-44 109/133
00:55:42
00:56:34
854
829
Female Lisa Wright Fitmums And Friends 45-49 31/134
00:55:29
00:56:35
855
1191
Male Michael Toes 18-39 239/318
00:55:33
00:56:36
856
303
Male Charlie Palmer 55-59 54/81
00:55:53
00:56:37
857
799
Female Kate Blamires 18-34 63/170
00:56:08
00:56:37
858
1326
Male Milan Tojagic 50-54 88/110
00:56:07
00:56:38
859
339
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 110/133
00:55:43
00:56:40
860
434
Female Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 37/127
00:55:53
00:56:41
861
1755
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 7/38
00:55:34
00:56:41
862
1048
Female Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Striders 35-39 47/127
00:55:24
00:56:41
863
1534
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 8/38
00:55:41
00:56:42
864
279
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC 50-54 89/110
00:55:44
00:56:42
865
1667
Male Michael Heng 40-44 111/133
00:55:31
00:56:42
866
787
Female Maya Goia 45-49 32/134
00:56:06
00:56:44
867
1433
Male Declan Chambers 18-39 240/318
00:56:13
00:56:45
868
13
Male Martin Hall Beverley AC 55-59 55/81
00:54:46
00:56:45
869
381
Female Kasia Lasinska 18-34 64/170
00:55:48
00:56:46
870
1798
Male Nick King 40-44 112/133
00:55:58
00:56:47
871
1059
Male Paul Jewitt 45-49 96/130
00:55:14
00:56:47
872
963
Male Marc Graystone 18-39 241/318
00:56:02
00:56:47
873
1074
Female Alexia Morgan 45-49 33/134
00:55:51
00:56:47
874
470
Female Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 38/127
00:55:43
00:56:48
875
1752
Male Mark Hinkley 45-49 97/130
00:56:42
00:56:51
876
156
Female Geraldine Woolfall 40-44 39/127
00:55:56
00:56:51
877
1759
Female Emma Hinkley 18-34 65/170
00:56:43
00:56:52
878
241
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 48/127
00:55:51
00:56:54
879
1097
Male William Jewitt 18-39 242/318
00:55:23
00:56:56
880
1141
Female Andrea Key 45-49 34/134
00:55:47
00:56:56
881
565
Male Mike Whitehouse 55-59 56/81
00:56:05
00:56:57
882
239
Female Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 24/72
00:55:54
00:56:59
883
635
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 98/130
00:56:03
00:56:59
884
1310
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 4/9
00:55:45
00:56:59
885
351
Female Joanne Butcher 45-49 35/134
00:55:31
00:57:00
886
449
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 90/110
00:55:48
00:57:00
887
1707
Male Alex Munday 18-39 243/318
00:56:16
00:57:01
888
1700
Female Zoe Munday 18-34 66/170
00:56:18
00:57:02
889
1768
Male Shaun Leaf 18-39 244/318
00:55:21
00:57:03
890
1598
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/134
00:55:27
00:57:04
891
452
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 49/127
00:56:00
00:57:04
892
934
Female Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners 65-69 3/8
00:56:24
00:57:05
893
592
Male Adam Barker 18-39 245/318
00:55:21
00:57:06
894
899
Female Caroline Everett Fitmums And Friends 45-49 37/134
00:56:14
00:57:06
895
738
Female Vicki Bingham 40-44 40/127
00:56:05
00:57:07
896
1622
Female Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners 55-59 9/38
00:55:54
00:57:08
897
167
Female Jessica Mcdonald 18-34 67/170
00:55:48
00:57:08
898
620
Male Alexander Hebdon City of Hull AC 55-59 57/81
00:56:11
00:57:09
899
113
Female Claire Bell 35-39 50/127
00:56:23
00:57:09
900
189
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 41/127
00:56:05
00:57:10
901
534
Female Sally Foreman 40-44 42/127
00:57:10
00:57:10
902
1223
Female Emma Emmerson 40-44 43/127
00:55:24
00:57:10
903
462
Male Philip Scaife-Lacy 40-44 113/133
00:56:46
00:57:10
904
1851
Male Shaun Smith 18-39 246/318
00:55:25
00:57:11
905
938
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 51/127
00:56:16
00:57:12
906
1397
Female Georgette Blanchard 35-39 52/127
00:55:50
00:57:15
907
988
Male David Rudd 55-59 58/81
00:56:09
00:57:15
908
996
Male Richard Knowles 45-49 99/130
00:56:42
00:57:16
909
873
Male Philip Cross 50-54 91/110
00:56:27
00:57:18
910
633
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 100/130
00:56:34
00:57:22
911
562
Female Sheila Dixon 50-54 25/72
00:56:26
00:57:25
912
1761
Male John Myers 50-54 92/110
00:55:34
00:57:26
913
1401
Male David Iain Gillett 45-49 101/130
00:55:34
00:57:27
914
600
Male Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders 50-54 93/110
00:56:37
00:57:28
915
1193
Male Martin Fawcett 50-54 94/110
00:56:45
00:57:29
916
929
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 26/72
00:56:53
00:57:30
917
945
Male Alan Hamilton 18-39 247/318
00:56:49
00:57:31
918
908
Female Julie Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 27/72
00:56:33
00:57:31
919
1360
Female Angela Jordan Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 38/134
00:56:36
00:57:33
920
1432
Female Lucy Sykes 18-34 68/170
00:57:34
00:57:34
921
1118
Female Elaine Painter Fitmums And Friends 40-44 44/127
00:55:47
00:57:34
922
486
Female Sue Reast City of Hull AC 50-54 28/72
00:56:57
00:57:34
923
1528
Male Martyn Green 55-59 59/81
00:56:58
00:57:35
924
1244
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends 35-39 53/127
00:55:48
00:57:35
925
1256
Male Peter Thompson 55-59 60/81
00:56:51
00:57:35
926
287
Male Peter Beckwith 45-49 102/130
00:55:46
00:57:36
927
883
Male Alan Maltby 45-49 103/130
00:57:02
00:57:36
928
1511
Female Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends 45-49 39/134
00:57:08
00:57:37
929
512
Male David Davies 65-69 12/20
00:57:32
00:57:37
930
1155
Female Deborah Wescott 45-49 40/134
00:56:29
00:57:38
931
1043
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC 18-34 69/170
00:57:14
00:57:38
932
1239
Female Andrea Jones 40-44 45/127
00:55:51
00:57:38
933
1029
Female Dita Pilicka 18-34 70/170
00:57:07
00:57:39
934
674
Female Sofia Haskins 40-44 46/127
00:56:33
00:57:39
935
714
Female Donna Reynolds 50-54 29/72
00:57:28
00:57:40
936
1033
Female Angela Richardson 40-44 47/127
00:56:41
00:57:45
937
959
Female Beverley Parry 45-49 41/134
00:56:42
00:57:47
938
1437
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 19/32
00:57:12
00:57:47
939
1450
Male Gary Smith 45-49 104/130
00:56:51
00:57:47
940
652
Female Annemarie Thompson 45-49 42/134
00:56:59
00:57:49
941
796
Male James Hadley 18-39 248/318
00:57:07
00:57:51
942
96
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 43/134
00:56:43
00:57:52
943
1447
Male Bobby Bahadori 18-39 249/318
00:57:18
00:57:54
944
1484
Female Shelly Goacher 40-44 48/127
00:57:39
00:57:56
945
1485
Male Jonny Utah 40-44 114/133
00:57:39
00:57:56
946
4
Male Harry Miller Team Pittaway 18-39 250/318
00:57:30
00:57:56
947
478
Female Karen Falcus Driffield Striders 45-49 44/134
00:56:56
00:57:57
948
629
Male Lee Swift 50-54 95/110
00:56:56
00:57:57
949
808
Female Susan Ralphs 35-39 54/127
00:57:34
00:57:59
950
563
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 115/133
00:57:05
00:57:59
951
423
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 105/130
00:56:13
00:58:00
952
1293
Female Sally Short 50-54 30/72
00:57:10
00:58:02
953
1285
Female Sharon Paley 35-39 55/127
00:56:52
00:58:05
954
964
Male Mike Pearce 40-44 116/133
00:57:17
00:58:06
955
269
Male Jonathan Young 45-49 106/130
00:57:16
00:58:07
956
81
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 45/134
00:56:19
00:58:08
957
134
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 5/9
00:57:53
00:58:08
958
172
Female Cat Sadler West Hull Ladies 35-39 56/127
00:56:59
00:58:09
959
1443
Male Richard Goodison 45-49 107/130
00:58:12
00:58:12
960
12
Male Paul Hayward Team Pittaway 60-64 20/32
00:57:28
00:58:13
961
1547
Male David Green 18-39 251/318
00:57:36
00:58:13
962
1810
Female Louise Booth 35-39 57/127
00:56:27
00:58:14
963
1638
Female Lois Arnett 18-34 71/170
00:56:55
00:58:17
964
878
Male Andrew Mould 60-64 21/32
00:57:16
00:58:17
965
98
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 117/133
00:57:24
00:58:20
966
1780
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends 35-39 58/127
00:56:29
00:58:20
967
56
Female Julie-Ann Smith 18-34 72/170
00:56:58
00:58:20
968
695
Male Steve Cook 18-39 252/318
00:57:25
00:58:21
969
1019
Male Edward Cook 60-64 22/32
00:57:25
00:58:21
970
1284
Female Rebecca Taylor U18 11/23
00:56:56
00:58:22
971
914
Male Calvin Bates 40-44 118/133
00:56:58
00:58:24
972
1052
Female Sarah Smith 35-39 59/127
00:57:42
00:58:25
973
299
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 119/133
00:57:20
00:58:26
974
501
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 96/110
00:58:05
00:58:26
975
1659
Male Philip Kirkham 50-54 97/110
00:57:28
00:58:27
976
626
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners U18 12/23
00:57:22
00:58:27
977
1003
Male Andy Holey 45-49 108/130
00:57:38
00:58:27
978
467
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 253/318
00:57:00
00:58:28
979
1849
Female Jennifer Silk 18-34 73/170
00:57:58
00:58:29
980
804
Male Paul Bryce 18-39 254/318
00:57:42
00:58:30
981
1817
Female Lucy Attree U18 13/23
00:57:15
00:58:31
982
408
Male Paul Wood 18-39 255/318
00:57:38
00:58:32
983
114
Female Melissa Malton 40-44 49/127
00:57:27
00:58:35
984
79
Female Teresa Bruce 40-44 50/127
00:57:38
00:58:35
985
719
Female Sarah Morton 40-44 51/127
00:57:47
00:58:36
986
1201
Male Matthew Lax 18-39 256/318
00:58:16
00:58:40
987
1722
Female Kath Oliver City of Hull AC 45-49 46/134
00:58:13
00:58:44
988
450
Female Sam Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 47/134
00:58:06
00:58:44
989
442
Male Matthew Clarke 18-39 257/318
00:58:04
00:58:44
990
1013
Female Sarah Mccartney 60-64 6/19
00:58:03
00:58:45
991
821
Male Jared Collins 18-39 258/318
00:57:01
00:58:45
992
1812
Female Jenny Medd 18-34 74/170
00:57:20
00:58:46
993
1376
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies 18-34 75/170
00:57:46
00:58:46
994
181
Male Philip Oliver 45-49 109/130
00:57:31
00:58:47
995
492
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 31/72
00:57:57
00:58:48
996
469
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 60/127
00:57:37
00:58:49
997
338
Female Helen Wakeley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 48/134
00:57:21
00:58:49
998
854
Female Tanya Hartley 45-49 49/134
00:57:50
00:58:50
999
1337
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 120/133
00:58:20
00:58:53
1000
1331
Female Clare Dixon 40-44 52/127
00:58:20
00:58:53
1001
219
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 61/127
00:57:38
00:58:54
1002
1371
Female Eilidh Scott Dickins 18-34 76/170
00:57:46
00:58:57
1003
1629
Female Victoria Cook 45-49 50/134
00:57:57
00:58:57
1004
531
Male Michael Barlow Fitmums And Friends 55-59 61/81
00:57:15
00:58:59
1005
195
Female Colleen Weatherill 40-44 53/127
00:58:01
00:58:59
1006
687
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/72
00:57:15
00:58:59
1007
893
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders 18-34 77/170
00:58:18
00:59:03
1008
1645
Female Denise Ombler East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 4/8
00:58:32
00:59:04
1009
217
Male Michael Watson City of Hull AC 65-69 13/20
00:57:49
00:59:04
1010
1101
Female Caroline O'neill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 62/127
00:57:44
00:59:07
1011
136
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 40-44 54/127
00:58:16
00:59:08
1012
1845
Female Helen Stuttard St Theresas AC 40-44 55/127
00:58:48
00:59:09
1013
1096
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 51/134
00:58:43
00:59:10
1014
335
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends 35-39 63/127
00:58:19
00:59:11
1015
805
Female Philippa Hutchinson-Chan 35-39 64/127
00:58:19
00:59:11
1016
692
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 259/318
00:57:14
00:59:12
1017
1585
Female Hannah Montgomery 35-39 65/127
00:57:17
00:59:12
1018
1605
Female Julie Cole Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 10/38
00:58:29
00:59:17
1019
1576
Female Tracey Jenkins 35-39 66/127
00:59:17
00:59:17
1020
968
Female Gemma Graham 18-34 78/170
00:57:42
00:59:19
1021
874
Female Helen Jones 35-39 67/127
00:58:54
00:59:19
1022
942
Male Elliot Jones 18-39 260/318
00:58:54
00:59:19
1023
870
Male Rob Gore 18-39 261/318
00:58:30
00:59:20
1024
1795
Male Paul Shaw Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 110/130
00:58:13
00:59:21
1025
1685
Male Terry Cole Scunthorpe & District AC 65-69 14/20
00:58:34
00:59:22
1026
463
Female Bev Fitton 18-34 79/170
00:57:48
00:59:23
1027
589
Male Sean Dawson 45-49 111/130
00:58:23
00:59:23
1028
823
Female Emma Foster 40-44 56/127
00:58:19
00:59:24
1029
985
Male Martin Jude 18-39 262/318
00:58:07
00:59:27
1030
1237
Female Fiona Edwards 18-34 80/170
00:57:34
00:59:28
1031
575
Female Christine Smith 35-39 68/127
00:58:18
00:59:29
1032
956
Male Simon Griffiths 55-59 62/81
00:58:35
00:59:30
1033
334
Male Carl Mcdonald 55-59 63/81
00:58:00
00:59:32
1034
1363
Male Lee Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 263/318
00:58:46
00:59:32
1035
34
Male Piyush Koopraty U18 20/21
00:59:05
00:59:33
1036
1177
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC 18-34 81/170
00:59:02
00:59:34
1037
905
Female Helen Dukes 45-49 52/134
00:58:26
00:59:34
1038
1426
Female Sharon Bowes 45-49 53/134
00:58:38
00:59:34
1039
648
Female Jill Hood 55-59 11/38
00:58:00
00:59:35
1040
77
Female Jordan Peacock Beverley AC U18 14/23
00:59:30
00:59:36
1041
1296
Male Richard Chrystal 18-39 264/318
00:58:24
00:59:36
1042
605
Male Andrew Mcbirnie 40-44 121/133
00:58:38
00:59:36
1043
496
Male Michael Hart 40-44 122/133
00:58:50
00:59:36
1044
1581
Female Becky Moore 18-34 82/170
00:58:24
00:59:36
1045
250
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC 40-44 57/127
00:58:48
00:59:40
1046
204
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice Road Running Club 70-74 6/9
00:58:33
00:59:43
1047
857
Female Deborah Hamilton City of Hull AC 18-34 83/170
00:59:02
00:59:43
1048
1708
Female Liz Christian 40-44 58/127
00:58:30
00:59:44
1049
321
Male John Vrublevskis Bitton RR 50-54 98/110
00:58:36
00:59:44
1050
1425
Male Chris Fraser 18-39 265/318
00:58:23
00:59:48
1051
1549
Male Steve Grayburn 40-44 123/133
00:57:59
00:59:48
1052
298
Male Mark Heap 60-64 23/32
00:58:28
00:59:49
1053
1580
Male Paul Lowthorpe 45-49 112/130
00:58:00
00:59:49
1054
213
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 24/32
00:58:28
00:59:50
1055
1545
Male Darren Hastings 45-49 113/130
00:59:29
00:59:51
1056
546
Female Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers 18-34 84/170
00:58:21
00:59:54
1057
1518
Female Leah Gillon 18-34 85/170
00:58:47
00:59:59
1058
445
Male Richard Bradbury 50-54 99/110
00:59:02
01:00:01
1059
594
Female Sophie Quinton West Hull Ladies 18-34 86/170
00:59:03
01:00:03
1060
1171
Female Claire Charge 40-44 59/127
00:59:18
01:00:03
1061
1497
Female Lucy Bolger 18-34 87/170
00:58:57
01:00:04
1062
472
Female Fiona-Mary Childs 45-49 54/134
00:58:54
01:00:05
1063
1776
Female Jane Leaf 18-34 88/170
00:58:22
01:00:05
1064
1389
Female Jessica Thewlis 18-34 89/170
00:58:59
01:00:05
1065
493
Female Carol Childs 50-54 33/72
00:58:54
01:00:05
1066
684
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 69/127
00:58:13
01:00:06
1067
1631
Female Hannah Jones 40-44 60/127
00:58:59
01:00:09
1068
150
Female Tina Lyons Ferndale Flyers 45-49 55/134
00:58:53
01:00:09
1069
1045
Male David Stockdale 18-39 266/318
00:58:36
01:00:10
1070
1799
Male Neil Millet 55-59 64/81
00:59:07
01:00:10
1071
659
Female Hayley Richmond 18-34 90/170
00:59:25
01:00:10
1072
436
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 267/318
00:58:57
01:00:11
1073
1500
Female Anna Phipps 18-34 91/170
00:58:32
01:00:11
1074
1424
Female Samantha Harris 18-34 92/170
00:59:07
01:00:12
1075
185
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners 35-39 70/127
00:58:30
01:00:12
1076
658
Female Suzy Rawling 45-49 56/134
00:59:01
01:00:14
1077
1483
Male Mark Powell 45-49 114/130
00:59:00
01:00:14
1078
1471
Male Stephen Powell 45-49 115/130
00:59:00
01:00:15
1079
1597
Male John-Paul Marrow 40-44 124/133
00:59:38
01:00:16
1080
48
Female Alicia Matts 18-34 93/170
00:59:02
01:00:17
1081
792
Female Sarah Drayton 40-44 61/127
00:59:49
01:00:18
1082
439
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 94/170
00:58:54
01:00:20
1083
1729
Female Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends 45-49 57/134
00:59:26
01:00:20
1084
1012
Female Jenny Hamlyn 35-39 71/127
00:59:14
01:00:22
1085
888
Female Emma Molloy 45-49 58/134
00:58:57
01:00:22
1086
852
Female June Priest 45-49 59/134
00:59:52
01:00:24
1087
736
Female Alison Windas 50-54 34/72
00:59:53
01:00:25
1088
935
Male Ray Howe 60-64 25/32
00:59:53
01:00:25
1089
50
Male Brendan Qualter 50-54 100/110
00:59:09
01:00:26
1090
200
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 35/72
00:58:56
01:00:27
1091
895
Female Lauren Pettit 18-34 95/170
00:59:28
01:00:27
1092
536
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends 40-44 62/127
00:59:19
01:00:29
1093
1718
Female Hannah Stillings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 72/127
00:59:19
01:00:29
1094
1517
Female Helen Ball 45-49 60/134
00:59:33
01:00:30
1095
1728
Female Jo Ford 45-49 61/134
00:59:34
01:00:31
1096
1199
Male Simon Stephenson 45-49 116/130
00:59:39
01:00:31
1097
1295
Male Edward Burns 55-59 65/81
00:59:30
01:00:33
1098
632
Female Amanda Brown 50-54 36/72
00:59:23
01:00:35
1099
1403
Female Linda Richardson 55-59 12/38
00:59:23
01:00:35
1100
270
Female Angela Spence 50-54 37/72
00:59:09
01:00:37
1101
444
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 73/127
00:59:19
01:00:38
1102
975
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 26/32
00:59:26
01:00:40
1103
1183
Female Sam Chester 40-44 63/127
00:59:54
01:00:41
1104
143
Female Tracey Thomas 40-44 64/127
00:59:17
01:00:41
1105
1091
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 96/170
00:59:00
01:00:42
1106
1470
Female Rachael Dean 18-34 97/170
00:59:51
01:00:42
1107
759
Male Curtis Bartlett 18-39 268/318
00:59:26
01:00:47
1108
837
Male Paul Mayoh 40-44 125/133
00:59:27
01:00:47
1109
1154
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 65/127
00:59:23
01:00:50
1110
183
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 38/72
00:59:16
01:00:51
1111
801
Male Louis Thompson 18-39 269/318
01:00:03
01:00:53
1112
524
Male Louis Thompson 18-39 270/318
01:00:04
01:00:53
1113
636
Female Kirstie Skelton Clarke 40-44 66/127
01:00:29
01:00:53
1114
1806
Female Rebekah Horrigan Fitmums And Friends 18-34 98/170
00:59:16
01:00:55
1115
1297
Female Sophie Ireland 18-34 99/170
00:59:47
01:00:56
1116
1307
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 39/72
00:59:51
01:00:57
1117
530
Female Jenni Plumtree 18-34 100/170
01:00:01
01:01:00
1118
1658
Male Lee Hurst 18-39 271/318
01:01:01
01:01:01
1119
833
Female Louise Alcock Fitmums And Friends 45-49 62/134
00:59:25
01:01:01
1120
1271
Male Mark Rodgers 18-39 272/318
01:00:40
01:01:02
1121
380
Female Faye Jessop 45-49 63/134
00:59:20
01:01:03
1122
417
Female Nicola Harley 35-39 74/127
01:00:22
01:01:04
1123
1188
Male Paul Whitehead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 273/318
01:00:45
01:01:06
1124
750
Female Michelle Seymour 18-34 101/170
01:01:07
01:01:07
1125
875
Female Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners 40-44 67/127
00:59:58
01:01:07
1126
845
Female Marie Hookem 60-64 7/19
00:59:36
01:01:07
1127
108
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies 40-44 68/127
01:00:07
01:01:08
1128
896
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 8/19
01:00:05
01:01:09
1129
1410
Female Karen Faulkner 45-49 64/134
00:59:43
01:01:09
1130
949
Female Lisa Beckwith 45-49 65/134
01:00:00
01:01:10
1131
518
Female Margaret Vrublevskis Bitton RR 55-59 13/38
01:00:04
01:01:11
1132
1156
Female Nicola Green Fitmums And Friends 40-44 69/127
00:59:45
01:01:11
1133
1107
Female Georgina Barnett 18-34 102/170
00:59:49
01:01:12
1134
1428
Female Sarah Bailey 18-34 103/170
01:01:13
01:01:13
1135
1336
Female Annitta Kraft 18-34 104/170
01:00:15
01:01:14
1136
696
Female Emma Clark 18-34 105/170
01:00:15
01:01:14
1137
1762
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher 55-59 14/38
00:59:56
01:01:15
1138
758
Male James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 274/318
01:00:11
01:01:17
1139
939
Male Andy Crawforth 18-39 275/318
01:00:30
01:01:18
1140
102
Female Lisa Palmer 18-34 106/170
00:59:58
01:01:18
1141
777
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 75/127
00:59:30
01:01:19
1142
1262
Male Andrew Gaunt Fitmums And Friends 18-39 276/318
00:59:51
01:01:20
1143
751
Female Bernadette Sheppeck 50-54 40/72
01:00:22
01:01:22
1144
1181
Male Dave Ruston 18-39 277/318
00:59:59
01:01:22
1145
832
Female Andrea Appleton 40-44 70/127
01:00:23
01:01:23
1146
1669
Female Bryony Maskell 18-34 107/170
00:59:58
01:01:23
1147
1195
Male Peter Kaiser 45-49 117/130
01:00:22
01:01:24
1148
489
Female Angie Colley 50-54 41/72
01:00:53
01:01:24
1149
1644
Male Andrew Howard 45-49 118/130
01:00:01
01:01:25
1150
1735
Male Robert Mountifield 18-39 278/318
01:00:11
01:01:27
1151
1630
Female Wendy Baxter Driffield Striders 50-54 42/72
00:59:57
01:01:31
1152
1120
Female Toyah Tate 18-34 108/170
01:00:27
01:01:32
1153
720
Female Louise Thompson 18-34 109/170
01:00:12
01:01:32
1154
1510
Female Clare Wenn 35-39 76/127
00:59:55
01:01:33
1155
517
Female Samantha Middleton-Frankton 40-44 71/127
01:01:38
01:01:38
1156
1054
Female Jacqueline Kirman 45-49 66/134
01:01:00
01:01:38
1157
166
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 7/9
01:01:12
01:01:40
1158
885
Female Dani Crawforth 35-39 77/127
01:00:54
01:01:42
1159
1089
Male Peter Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 8/9
01:00:56
01:01:44
1160
655
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 66/81
01:00:00
01:01:50
1161
1458
Female Elizabeth James 35-39 78/127
01:00:38
01:01:51
1162
979
Male Daniel Featherstone 18-39 279/318
01:00:12
01:01:54
1163
706
Female Gill Holden 55-59 15/38
01:01:58
01:01:58
1164
288
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 50-54 43/72
01:01:06
01:01:58
1165
812
Female Evie Moy U18 15/23
01:01:58
01:01:58
1166
1359
Female Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 79/127
01:01:13
01:01:59
1167
1263
Female Dave Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 16/38
01:01:48
01:02:01
1168
1311
Female Clare Breen 45-49 67/134
01:00:25
01:02:01
1169
1278
Female Alvis Babb 65-69 5/8
01:00:30
01:02:06
1170
1657
Female C J Lingard Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 72/127
01:00:44
01:02:07
1171
1009
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 68/134
01:01:00
01:02:07
1172
1143
Female Stacey Jessop 35-39 80/127
01:00:24
01:02:07
1173
599
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 69/134
01:00:27
01:02:08
1174
1305
Female Sharon Bartley Fitmums And Friends 45-49 70/134
01:00:11
01:02:08
1175
1210
Female Julia Chambers 35-39 81/127
01:00:13
01:02:09
1176
412
Female Jude Leonard Fitmums And Friends 40-44 73/127
01:00:54
01:02:11
1177
1341
Female Helen Watson 50-54 44/72
01:01:03
01:02:12
1178
1322
Male Tom Watson 18-39 280/318
01:01:03
01:02:12
1179
1022
Male Michael Dudill 55-59 67/81
01:00:47
01:02:13
1180
1607
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 74/127
01:00:55
01:02:14
1181
1649
Female Julie Roebuck Fitmums And Friends 50-54 45/72
01:00:54
01:02:14
1182
132
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 82/127
01:01:30
01:02:14
1183
1769
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 119/130
01:01:28
01:02:16
1184
785
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 50-54 46/72
01:00:34
01:02:17
1185
1235
Female Bethany Dearing 18-34 110/170
01:01:23
01:02:17
1186
491
Male Carl Foster 45-49 120/130
01:01:44
01:02:18
1187
1165
Female Sarah Pay Fitmums And Friends 40-44 75/127
01:00:52
01:02:19
1188
1308
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 40-44 76/127
01:00:54
01:02:20
1189
1197
Female Charlotte Middleton 18-34 111/170
01:00:58
01:02:21
1190
1446
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC 40-44 77/127
01:01:08
01:02:25
1191
1090
Female Nicola Doody 40-44 78/127
01:01:22
01:02:30
1192
175
Female Stephanie Waterson 40-44 79/127
01:00:56
01:02:34
1193
623
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 126/133
01:00:41
01:02:34
1194
505
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 281/318
01:00:58
01:02:35
1195
851
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies 50-54 47/72
01:01:01
01:02:36
1196
806
Female Verity Nellen U18 16/23
01:01:21
01:02:39
1197
728
Female Denise Olds Hull Springhead Harriers 65-69 6/8
01:01:41
01:02:40
1198
1480
Female Rachael Winstanley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 112/170
01:01:08
01:02:40
1199
1203
Female Rebecca Price 45-49 71/134
01:01:30
01:02:40
1200
1258
Female Samantha Austin 45-49 72/134
01:01:30
01:02:41
1201
342
Female Ruth Abel 55-59 17/38
01:01:41
01:02:43
1202
838
Female Rachel Stamp 35-39 83/127
01:01:47
01:02:49
1203
413
Male Richard Crabree 65-69 15/20
01:01:09
01:02:49
1204
694
Female Louise Nellen 45-49 73/134
01:01:34
01:02:51
1205
1745
Female Sarah Brown 18-34 113/170
01:02:06
01:02:53
1206
203
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 282/318
01:02:24
01:02:54
1207
744
Male Derrick Noble Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 68/81
01:02:12
01:02:57
1208
1299
Female Helen Johnston 40-44 80/127
01:01:12
01:02:58
1209
1643
Female Meryl Bainbridge 50-54 48/72
01:02:08
01:02:58
1210
824
Female Laura Caley 35-39 84/127
01:01:24
01:03:00
1211
1304
Male Michael Wolverson 50-54 101/110
01:02:12
01:03:00
1212
983
Female Rachel Borthwick 50-54 49/72
01:01:35
01:03:02
1213
456
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 81/127
01:01:58
01:03:02
1214
766
Female April Exley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 85/127
01:01:32
01:03:02
1215
232
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 74/134
01:01:32
01:03:02
1216
1668
Female Joanne Rands 40-44 82/127
01:01:38
01:03:03
1217
1844
Female Carrie Rogers 35-39 86/127
01:01:18
01:03:04
1218
1398
Male Andrew Holland 18-39 283/318
01:01:45
01:03:05
1219
440
Male Gareth Hart 18-39 284/318
01:01:15
01:03:06
1220
671
Female Rebecca Chapman 40-44 83/127
01:01:57
01:03:07
1221
233
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 84/127
01:01:29
01:03:07
1222
23
Female Michelle Bird 18-34 114/170
01:02:26
01:03:08
1223
374
Female Kirsty Thackray 45-49 75/134
01:02:45
01:03:09
1224
1419
Female Debra Reed Fitmums And Friends 35-39 87/127
01:01:43
01:03:09
1225
1570
Female Laura Clark 18-34 115/170
01:02:06
01:03:11
1226
1563
Male Liam Quinn 18-39 285/318
01:02:05
01:03:11
1227
1222
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 7/8
01:03:06
01:03:13
1228
1791
Female Gudrun Bramham 40-44 85/127
01:01:24
01:03:19
1229
627
Female Helen Morris Fitmums And Friends 40-44 86/127
01:02:08
01:03:21
1230
1422
Male Stuart Bowes 50-54 102/110
01:02:26
01:03:22
1231
1066
Female Carol Miller West Hull Ladies 45-49 76/134
01:02:24
01:03:25
1232
1126
Female Abbie Bateman Goole Viking Striders 18-34 116/170
01:01:54
01:03:27
1233
1042
Male Tom Costen 18-39 286/318
01:02:14
01:03:32
1234
1383
Female Zoe Douglas Fitmums And Friends 45-49 77/134
01:02:31
01:03:37
1235
864
Male Brendon Collins Fitmums And Friends 40-44 127/133
01:01:46
01:03:41
1236
1538
Female Sonya Evans 45-49 78/134
01:02:09
01:03:41
1237
398
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 121/130
01:01:47
01:03:44
1238
357
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 79/134
01:02:03
01:03:44
1239
1007
Female Rosie Dews 18-34 117/170
01:02:48
01:03:45
1240
974
Female Jodie Tate Pocklington Runners 18-34 118/170
01:02:13
01:03:45
1241
332
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 80/134
01:02:13
01:03:46
1242
1781
Female Tracy Vickers 50-54 50/72
01:02:05
01:03:47
1243
1786
Female Rachael Jobling 18-34 119/170
01:01:55
01:03:50
1244
1457
Female Katie Henry 18-34 120/170
01:02:28
01:03:52
1245
1187
Male James Peck 18-39 287/318
01:02:13
01:03:52
1246
1300
Male Matthew Henry 18-39 288/318
01:02:29
01:03:53
1247
795
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 70-74 9/9
01:02:57
01:03:54
1248
748
Female Julie Mccaffer 45-49 81/134
01:02:22
01:03:54
1249
701
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 69/81
01:02:42
01:03:55
1250
927
Female Nicole Redfern 50-54 51/72
01:02:34
01:03:57
1251
1654
Female Elizabeth Hillary 45-49 82/134
01:02:34
01:03:58
1252
228
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends 40-44 87/127
01:02:13
01:03:58
1253
403
Female Leeanne Robinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 83/134
01:02:29
01:03:59
1254
248
Female Pamela Gladwin 55-59 18/38
01:03:12
01:04:00
1255
1523
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 128/133
01:02:43
01:04:01
1256
142
Male Duane Farren 18-39 289/318
01:04:02
01:04:02
1257
1207
Female Ruth Mort 50-54 52/72
01:02:46
01:04:04
1258
438
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies 35-39 88/127
01:02:31
01:04:06
1259
509
Female Lottie Traynor 18-34 121/170
01:03:19
01:04:08
1260
746
Male George Hall 18-39 290/318
01:03:20
01:04:08
1261
1537
Male David Bell East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 70/81
01:03:19
01:04:10
1262
783
Female Vanessa Burns 45-49 84/134
01:02:24
01:04:11
1263
879
Female Julia Affolderbach 40-44 88/127
01:02:37
01:04:12
1264
980
Female Leanne Stockdale 35-39 89/127
01:02:39
01:04:12
1265
383
Female Gemma Smith 18-34 122/170
01:02:39
01:04:13
1266
388
Male Stephen Harrison 18-39 291/318
01:03:00
01:04:16
1267
580
Female Judy Harrison 55-59 19/38
01:03:01
01:04:17
1268
1520
Female Helen Collins Fitmums And Friends 40-44 89/127
01:02:53
01:04:19
1269
1674
Female Karen Towner White City Hull RRC 60-64 9/19
01:02:36
01:04:22
1270
822
Male Kevin Sapstead 18-39 292/318
01:02:58
01:04:24
1271
1552
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 27/32
01:03:29
01:04:30
1272
1699
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 10/19
01:03:17
01:04:31
1273
1529
Male Mick Markham 55-59 71/81
01:02:51
01:04:31
1274
1592
Female Emma Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC 40-44 90/127
01:03:15
01:04:31
1275
1573
Female Elizabeth Wardale West Hull Ladies 18-34 123/170
01:02:56
01:04:32
1276
568
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 40-44 91/127
01:02:56
01:04:32
1277
567
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 92/127
01:03:06
01:04:33
1278
611
Female Karen Townend Fitmums And Friends 55-59 20/38
01:03:20
01:04:37
1279
1198
Female Lucy Annett 35-39 90/127
01:03:27
01:04:40
1280
876
Female Sandra Rees 55-59 21/38
01:03:13
01:04:40
1281
967
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders 45-49 85/134
01:03:06
01:04:41
1282
755
Male Andrew Gibson 45-49 122/130
01:03:18
01:04:42
1283
1257
Male Maurice Houlden 65-69 16/20
01:03:36
01:04:42
1284
1047
Female Maryanna Frank Fitmums And Friends 35-39 91/127
01:02:50
01:04:47
1285
664
Female Melanie Hopper 40-44 93/127
01:03:22
01:04:47
1286
1093
Female Ann Butcher Bentham Beagles Running Club 70-74 1/3
01:03:39
01:04:50
1287
407
Female Julie Hyam 55-59 22/38
01:03:35
01:04:54
1288
643
Male Jim Hyam Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 72/81
01:03:35
01:04:54
1289
302
Female Sue Lee Fitmums And Friends 50-54 53/72
01:03:09
01:04:55
1290
1339
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 92/127
01:03:16
01:04:55
1291
1064
Female Maureen Murray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 11/19
01:04:40
01:04:55
1292
177
Male Alan Scarborough 55-59 73/81
01:04:11
01:04:59
1293
320
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 86/134
01:04:04
01:05:00
1294
1116
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies 40-44 94/127
01:03:24
01:05:02
1295
791
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 87/134
01:03:26
01:05:04
1296
206
Female Victoria Scorah 40-44 95/127
01:03:48
01:05:05
1297
1083
Female Emma Harrison 35-39 93/127
01:03:44
01:05:06
1298
362
Female Sam Stathers 35-39 94/127
01:03:34
01:05:07
1299
1169
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 54/72
01:03:30
01:05:07
1300
703
Female Katie Crockett 45-49 88/134
01:03:20
01:05:07
1301
1375
Male Alan Story 55-59 74/81
01:03:15
01:05:08
1302
283
Male Alex Foreman 18-39 293/318
01:03:35
01:05:08
1303
289
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 2/3
01:03:46
01:05:08
1304
476
Female Katherine Meek East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 89/134
01:04:13
01:05:09
1305
263
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 124/170
01:04:08
01:05:10
1306
1429
Female Joanne Briggs 45-49 90/134
01:03:19
01:05:11
1307
117
Female Victoria Holtby 35-39 95/127
01:03:45
01:05:19
1308
698
Female Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends 18-34 125/170
01:03:51
01:05:20
1309
1030
Female Joanne Donoghue Fitmums And Friends 35-39 96/127
01:03:49
01:05:25
1310
1788
Male Phil Clarkson 18-39 294/318
01:04:32
01:05:26
1311
1785
Female Dee Clarkson 18-34 126/170
01:04:33
01:05:26
1312
691
Female Bernadette Pickles 18-34 127/170
01:03:42
01:05:29
1313
950
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies 45-49 91/134
01:04:02
01:05:29
1314
1469
Female Ellie Branch-Evans 18-34 128/170
01:04:07
01:05:32
1315
1179
Female Gemma Bradley 35-39 97/127
01:03:56
01:05:33
1316
790
Female Linda Benstead 55-59 23/38
01:04:17
01:05:35
1317
717
Male Stephen Benstead 60-64 28/32
01:04:18
01:05:35
1318
1130
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends 60-64 12/19
01:03:40
01:05:37
1319
64
Female Hannah Blythe 35-39 98/127
01:03:45
01:05:40
1320
1488
Female Angela Hill 40-44 96/127
01:04:44
01:05:41
1321
788
Male Gavin Young Fitmums And Friends 45-49 123/130
01:03:56
01:05:42
1322
483
Male Alistair Meakin 55-59 75/81
01:04:05
01:05:42
1323
1320
Female Michelle Padley 35-39 99/127
01:04:36
01:05:43
1324
1492
Female Carol Cook 45-49 92/134
01:04:19
01:05:44
1325
1771
Female Holly Turnbull 18-34 129/170
01:04:20
01:05:45
1326
453
Female Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 100/127
01:04:46
01:05:49
1327
1328
Female Nikki Bradley 40-44 97/127
01:04:39
01:05:50
1328
730
Male Stephen Shores 18-39 295/318
01:04:31
01:05:51
1329
1077
Female Lucy Rawnsley 45-49 93/134
01:05:09
01:05:52
1330
1281
Female Rachel Lawley 35-39 101/127
01:04:55
01:06:01
1331
772
Female Jayne Schravesande 40-44 98/127
01:04:55
01:06:01
1332
174
Female Keeley Farren 18-34 130/170
01:04:52
01:06:02
1333
793
Male Max Hannon 18-39 296/318
01:04:14
01:06:04
1334
722
Female Caroline Rawcliffe 18-34 131/170
01:04:58
01:06:06
1335
165
Female Helen Jackson 45-49 94/134
01:04:36
01:06:08
1336
1265
Male Freddie Jackson U18 21/21
01:06:09
01:06:09
1337
110
Female Anna Carver-Smith 18-34 132/170
01:04:46
01:06:14
1338
1104
Male Nick Mccoy 55-59 76/81
01:05:33
01:06:18
1339
236
Male Michael Young 45-49 124/130
01:04:48
01:06:19
1340
191
Female Patience Young 45-49 95/134
01:04:48
01:06:20
1341
915
Male Phillip Seymour 18-39 297/318
01:05:30
01:06:20
1342
1690
Female Heather King 40-44 99/127
01:04:26
01:06:23
1343
1474
Female Victoria Quinn 35-39 102/127
01:04:34
01:06:24
1344
667
Female Cherie Norman 45-49 96/134
01:05:36
01:06:24
1345
460
Female Rebecca King West Hull Ladies 35-39 103/127
01:05:37
01:06:25
1346
1108
Female Steph Kemp 35-39 104/127
01:04:36
01:06:26
1347
1277
Female Tracey Blease 45-49 97/134
01:05:33
01:06:28
1348
1314
Female Helen Wardell 40-44 100/127
01:05:33
01:06:28
1349
1677
Male Shaun Basi 40-44 129/133
01:04:59
01:06:28
1350
1456
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 103/110
01:05:30
01:06:30
1351
414
Female Janette Guiver 45-49 98/134
01:04:47
01:06:33
1352
514
Female Angela Marshall 50-54 55/72
01:04:54
01:06:34
1353
278
Female Louise Bailey 40-44 101/127
01:05:18
01:06:35
1354
1062
Female Gillian Allinson Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/38
01:05:00
01:06:36
1355
940
Male Bryan Leng 45-49 125/130
01:05:13
01:06:41
1356
1231
Female Helena Sinclair 18-34 133/170
01:05:01
01:06:41
1357
497
Male Michael Philpott 55-59 77/81
01:06:01
01:06:45
1358
559
Male Nigel Wilson 50-54 104/110
01:05:13
01:06:52
1359
521
Male Lucia Watson 18-39 298/318
01:05:42
01:06:54
1360
1381
Female Emma Barnes 40-44 102/127
01:05:14
01:06:55
1361
1366
Female Suzanne Hall 40-44 103/127
01:05:14
01:06:55
1362
66
Female Caroline Ostler 40-44 104/127
01:06:05
01:06:55
1363
1476
Female Michelle Shanley 35-39 105/127
01:05:35
01:06:58
1364
327
Female Christine Miller 40-44 105/127
01:05:25
01:07:09
1365
673
Female Lisa Whitehouse 45-49 99/134
01:05:26
01:07:10
1366
543
Female Emma Smith 35-39 106/127
01:05:29
01:07:13
1367
1742
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC 55-59 25/38
01:05:41
01:07:13
1368
1079
Female Jackie Simpson 55-59 26/38
01:06:29
01:07:15
1369
226
Female Paula Leonard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 100/134
01:05:47
01:07:16
1370
1683
Male Richard Simson 18-39 299/318
01:05:41
01:07:16
1371
1595
Female Danielle Tattersfield 18-34 134/170
01:05:38
01:07:16
1372
745
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 300/318
01:05:26
01:07:17
1373
352
Female Suzanne Hall Fitmums And Friends 45-49 101/134
01:05:48
01:07:17
1374
1158
Male Adam White 18-39 301/318
01:05:22
01:07:17
1375
993
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 106/127
01:05:45
01:07:28
1376
1740
Male Ben Stevens 18-39 302/318
01:07:30
01:07:30
1377
406
Female Sue Horswill Fitmums And Friends 50-54 56/72
01:06:02
01:07:31
1378
992
Female Julie Harris 45-49 102/134
01:06:03
01:07:33
1379
946
Male John Murphy 40-44 130/133
01:06:12
01:07:33
1380
1249
Male Mark Randell 18-39 303/318
01:06:16
01:07:37
1381
275
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 27/38
01:05:50
01:07:42
1382
1302
Female Shonagh Murton 40-44 107/127
01:05:53
01:07:42
1383
1696
Female Emma Dean 35-39 107/127
01:05:54
01:07:43
1384
1719
Female Andria Donnison 18-34 135/170
01:05:55
01:07:43
1385
443
Male John Murphy 50-54 105/110
01:05:47
01:07:45
1386
831
Male Christopher Adams 18-39 304/318
01:06:05
01:07:45
1387
872
Female Kim Eddy 45-49 103/134
01:06:13
01:07:53
1388
1369
Female Trudie Newlove Driffield Striders 45-49 104/134
01:06:27
01:07:54
1389
238
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 108/127
01:06:02
01:07:56
1390
1840
Female Cally Barker Beverley AC 60-64 13/19
01:07:02
01:08:01
1391
52
Male Paddy Stephen 55-59 78/81
01:06:15
01:08:02
1392
53
Male Harry Vann 18-39 305/318
01:08:02
01:08:02
1393
448
Male Louis Turner 18-39 306/318
01:06:36
01:08:03
1394
1157
Female Jacqueline Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 57/72
01:06:23
01:08:05
1395
384
Female Lisa Charlton 45-49 105/134
01:06:22
01:08:06
1396
970
Female Anita Day Humber Striders 45-49 106/134
01:06:39
01:08:07
1397
726
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC 45-49 107/134
01:06:43
01:08:08
1398
471
Male Jonathan Lloyd 45-49 126/130
01:06:43
01:08:09
1399
1524
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60-64 14/19
01:06:40
01:08:10
1400
618
Male Paul Hannon 50-54 106/110
01:06:23
01:08:12
1401
1462
Female Amelia Culbert U18 17/23
01:07:46
01:08:16
1402
1694
Female Sue Webb 40-44 108/127
01:06:25
01:08:22
1403
1757
Male Mike Barrett 50-54 107/110
01:06:40
01:08:31
1404
82
Female Lynda Harris Fitmums And Friends 40-44 109/127
01:07:22
01:08:31
1405
1842
Female Romina - Jennifer Lewak 18-34 136/170
01:07:38
01:08:32
1406
1606
Female Jennie Kitchen 40-44 110/127
01:07:03
01:08:35
1407
1020
Female Tracy Costen 50-54 58/72
01:07:17
01:08:35
1408
871
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 15/19
01:07:30
01:08:36
1409
570
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends 55-59 28/38
01:07:02
01:08:37
1410
1783
Female Phionna Fitzgerald 40-44 111/127
01:07:08
01:08:40
1411
711
Female Chloe Wilson U18 18/23
01:07:42
01:08:40
1412
803
Male Scott Wilson 18-39 307/318
01:07:43
01:08:41
1413
1747
Male Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 29/32
01:07:34
01:08:43
1414
1626
Female Emma Palmer 45-49 108/134
01:07:30
01:08:46
1415
1290
Female Michelle Kilgariff 18-34 137/170
01:07:00
01:08:49
1416
637
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 109/134
01:08:28
01:08:51
1417
1601
Female Gaynor Kitching Yorkshire Wold Runners 55-59 29/38
01:07:15
01:08:51
1418
558
Female Jackie Hessey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 59/72
01:07:09
01:08:53
1419
1802
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 110/134
01:07:32
01:08:53
1420
1558
Female Elisabeth Murphy 45-49 111/134
01:06:59
01:08:57
1421
663
Female Sarah Eggleton 35-39 109/127
01:07:24
01:09:00
1422
1015
Male Lee Eggleton 18-39 308/318
01:07:24
01:09:00
1423
1228
Female Clair Tindall 40-44 112/127
01:07:42
01:09:05
1424
437
Male William Jones 65-69 17/20
01:07:36
01:09:07
1425
315
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners 50-54 60/72
01:07:35
01:09:07
1426
1464
Female Hollie Harrison Cottingham Fitmums 18-34 138/170
01:07:40
01:09:09
1427
1608
Female Jenny Knott 40-44 113/127
01:07:38
01:09:10
1428
1482
Female Claire West Fitmums And Friends 45-49 112/134
01:07:38
01:09:17
1429
525
Female Emily Stainforth West Hull Ladies 18-34 139/170
01:08:16
01:09:18
1430
1721
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 61/72
01:08:18
01:09:19
1431
312
Female Samantha Larter 18-34 140/170
01:08:19
01:09:22
1432
187
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies 50-54 62/72
01:07:51
01:09:22
1433
1140
Female Tracey Kidd 18-34 141/170
01:07:31
01:09:22
1434
430
Male Stephen Larter 55-59 79/81
01:08:20
01:09:22
1435
1427
Female Ruth Robinson 18-34 142/170
01:07:58
01:09:25
1436
1274
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 3/3
01:07:50
01:09:27
1437
608
Female Kathryn Young Fitmums And Friends 45-49 113/134
01:07:42
01:09:30
1438
1000
Female Dawn Pearson 18-34 143/170
01:07:45
01:09:32
1439
735
Male Matthew Smith 18-39 309/318
01:08:26
01:09:37
1440
1323
Female Diane Parnham 50-54 63/72
01:08:01
01:09:42
1441
1688
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 114/134
01:08:30
01:09:46
1442
749
Male Keith Norton 65-69 18/20
01:07:46
01:09:47
1443
1273
Male David Copeman 60-64 30/32
01:09:50
01:09:50
1444
1236
Female Deborah Copeman 55-59 30/38
01:08:42
01:09:50
1445
638
Female Catherine Rolinson 55-59 31/38
01:08:02
01:09:52
1446
1717
Female Maria Dolores Mayor Esteve 50-54 64/72
01:08:41
01:09:58
1447
973
Female Naomi Slater West Hull Ladies 18-34 144/170
01:09:01
01:10:04
1448
1526
Female Karen Hastings Fitmums And Friends 45-49 115/134
01:08:57
01:10:07
1449
481
Male Owen Jones 45-49 127/130
01:08:45
01:10:08
1450
1490
Male Michael Hill 65-69 19/20
01:08:13
01:10:12
1451
1272
Female Susan Stoker 50-54 65/72
01:08:42
01:10:13
1452
898
Female Faith Stephenson 55-59 32/38
01:08:34
01:10:15
1453
1546
Female Claire Doherty Barton & District Ac 40-44 114/127
01:08:24
01:10:16
1454
308
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 66/72
01:08:42
01:10:17
1455
1114
Female Laura O'brien 18-34 145/170
01:08:49
01:10:19
1456
1655
Female Danielle Gawthorpe 45-49 116/134
01:08:46
01:10:28
1457
1513
Male Joe Finer 18-39 310/318
01:08:39
01:10:29
1458
1516
Female Emma Finer 35-39 110/127
01:08:39
01:10:29
1459
498
Male Steven Marshall 18-39 311/318
01:09:40
01:10:36
1460
516
Female Kelly-Louise Hill 18-34 146/170
01:09:04
01:10:37
1461
399
Male Craig Hill 18-39 312/318
01:09:04
01:10:37
1462
887
Male Tony Lowthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 80/81
01:09:24
01:10:37
1463
961
Female Sandra Lowthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 33/38
01:09:24
01:10:37
1464
494
Female Abbie March 18-34 147/170
01:09:11
01:10:38
1465
358
Female Donna Young 45-49 117/134
01:09:09
01:10:43
1466
828
Female Amanda Mclaren 18-34 148/170
01:09:18
01:10:46
1467
1440
Female Victoria Rodgers 18-34 149/170
01:09:10
01:10:48
1468
115
Female Caroline Bradbury West Hull Ladies 40-44 115/127
01:09:47
01:10:48
1469
38
Female Lauren Moir U18 19/23
01:09:21
01:10:49
1470
1652
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 31/32
01:09:38
01:10:52
1471
1758
Female Linda Campbell 18-34 150/170
01:09:26
01:10:53
1472
951
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 67/72
01:09:51
01:10:56
1473
276
Female Jenny Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 116/127
01:09:54
01:11:02
1474
1684
Male Stephen Robinson 60-64 32/32
01:09:49
01:11:09
1475
569
Female Kirsten Hobson U18 20/23
01:09:47
01:11:13
1476
680
Female Sade Elvidge 18-34 151/170
01:09:20
01:11:16
1477
1679
Female Margaret Robinson 65-69 8/8
01:09:57
01:11:17
1478
646
Female Tina Mawer 55-59 34/38
01:10:31
01:11:19
1479
1701
Female Rosie Mawer 18-34 152/170
01:10:33
01:11:20
1480
998
Female Simone Wallis 18-34 153/170
01:09:57
01:11:20
1481
578
Female Jayne Gamble Fitmums And Friends 50-54 68/72
01:09:48
01:11:24
1482
1539
Female Vikkie Cowey 35-39 111/127
01:09:47
01:11:26
1483
697
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends 40-44 117/127
01:09:35
01:11:27
1484
976
Female Andrea Murphy 40-44 118/127
01:10:10
01:11:31
1485
1846
Female Joanne Cundill 18-34 154/170
01:11:18
01:11:36
1486
345
Female Tracy Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 119/127
01:10:30
01:11:36
1487
789
Female Jane Waterhouse 45-49 118/134
01:10:20
01:11:44
1488
1664
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club 80+ 1/1
01:09:59
01:11:45
1489
59
Female Eleanor Caley U18 21/23
01:10:31
01:11:45
1490
60
Female Emma Nelson U18 22/23
01:10:31
01:11:46
1491
757
Female Katherine Goodman 35-39 112/127
01:10:16
01:11:49
1492
1579
Female Kate Smith Fitmums And Friends 35-39 113/127
01:10:04
01:11:58
1493
1564
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 114/127
01:10:03
01:11:58
1494
699
Female Heather Gibson 35-39 115/127
01:10:04
01:11:58
1495
3
Male Ricky Harrison Team Pittaway 18-39 313/318
01:11:51
01:11:59
1496
6
Male Jamie Orwin Team Pittaway 18-39 314/318
01:11:51
01:11:59
1497
1814
Female Sadie Spencer 18-34 155/170
01:10:23
01:12:01
1498
133
Male Jamie Penn Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 131/133
01:10:23
01:12:01
1499
237
Female Ali Carter 35-39 116/127
01:10:47
01:12:26
1500
11
Female Jo Harrison Team Pittaway 45-49 119/134
01:11:09
01:12:42
1501
1695
Female Marie Walker Fitmums And Friends 35-39 117/127
01:11:12
01:12:43
1502
776
Female Kim Hewson 50-54 69/72
01:10:59
01:12:47
1503
579
Female Neviana Paunova 45-49 120/134
01:10:58
01:12:51
1504
1632
Male Gary Palmer 45-49 128/130
01:11:45
01:13:00
1505
1489
Female Carole Vandepeear 50-54 70/72
01:11:46
01:13:01
1506
764
Male Lloyd Michaels 45-49 129/130
01:11:24
01:13:18
1507
1174
Male Adam Allen 18-39 315/318
01:11:29
01:13:25
1508
1034
Female Stacy Mowforth 18-34 156/170
01:11:45
01:13:26
1509
844
Female Louise Harman 45-49 121/134
01:12:32
01:13:33
1510
305
Male Samuel Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 132/133
01:12:02
01:13:36
1511
1081
Female Tracy Mathers 40-44 120/127
01:13:43
01:13:43
1512
330
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 35/38
01:12:16
01:13:57
1513
858
Male Mark Edwards White City Hull RRC 18-39 316/318
01:12:34
01:14:18
1514
1478
Female Claire Bell 35-39 118/127
01:12:39
01:14:27
1515
340
Female Rachael Moverley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 157/170
01:12:37
01:14:28
1516
1147
Male Paul Pardoe 18-39 317/318
01:12:46
01:14:31
1517
119
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies 45-49 122/134
01:13:15
01:14:43
1518
243
Female Stephanie Barmby 18-34 158/170
01:14:44
01:14:44
1519
1368
Female Gemma Willingham-Storr Fitmums And Friends 18-34 159/170
01:13:13
01:15:03
1520
1067
Male Alex Kirby 50-54 108/110
01:14:32
01:15:08
1521
923
Female Amanda Fordham Fitmums And Friends 35-39 119/127
01:13:39
01:15:09
1522
641
Female Lisa Bendelow Fitmums And Friends 45-49 123/134
01:13:25
01:15:16
1523
153
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 45-49 124/134
01:13:51
01:15:33
1524
20
Female Stacy Smith 18-34 160/170
01:14:42
01:15:37
1525
286
Female Mandy Bonning Fitmums And Friends 45-49 125/134
01:14:00
01:15:53
1526
1229
Female Victoria Fisher Fitmums And Friends 40-44 121/127
01:14:03
01:16:00
1527
214
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 122/127
01:14:07
01:16:00
1528
809
Female Emily Bendelow Fitmums And Friends U18 23/23
01:14:18
01:16:09
1529
1192
Female Katie Thompson 18-34 161/170
01:14:52
01:16:21
1530
1506
Female Lynsey Bradford Fitmums And Friends 18-34 162/170
01:14:53
01:16:25
1531
164
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 16/19
01:14:54
01:16:32
1532
393
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 45-49 126/134
01:16:36
01:16:36
1533
1122
Female Stacie Dodsley 18-34 163/170
01:14:45
01:16:39
1534
333
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 60-64 17/19
01:14:58
01:16:39
1535
984
Female Claire Dyer 35-39 120/127
01:14:59
01:16:53
1536
1463
Female Wendy Tucker 45-49 127/134
01:15:18
01:16:56
1537
168
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 35-39 121/127
01:15:18
01:17:08
1538
1671
Female Catherine Buckingham Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 164/170
01:15:32
01:17:20
1539
397
Female Emily Harrison Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 123/127
01:15:32
01:17:21
1540
1764
Female Caroline Strathearn Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 165/170
01:15:33
01:17:21
1541
1803
Female Joanne Humble 40-44 124/127
01:15:54
01:17:24
1542
597
Male Nigel Wallis 45-49 130/130
01:17:36
01:17:36
1543
43
Female Claire Crawford 40-44 125/127
01:16:29
01:17:51
1544
1787
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 128/134
01:16:10
01:17:56
1545
1075
Female Alexandra Webster 18-34 166/170
01:16:30
01:17:58
1546
850
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends 18-34 167/170
01:16:06
01:17:59
1547
861
Female Polly Campbell 60-64 18/19
01:16:12
01:18:05
1548
475
Female Susan Park 45-49 129/134
01:16:31
01:18:12
1549
529
Male Terry Jackson 50-54 109/110
01:16:56
01:18:19
1550
1466
Female Mary Parker 45-49 130/134
01:16:45
01:18:23
1551
1111
Female Abigail Morgan 18-34 168/170
01:16:46
01:18:24
1552
1065
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 35-39 122/127
01:16:54
01:18:51
1553
1268
Female Pauline Blakeston Fitmums And Friends 45-49 131/134
01:16:55
01:18:51
1554
1813
Female Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends 55-59 36/38
01:16:56
01:18:52
1555
1053
Female Lyndsey Williams 35-39 123/127
01:17:15
01:19:09
1556
24
Female Elizabeth Dunn 45-49 132/134
01:18:08
01:20:03
1557
601
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers 60-64 19/19
01:18:22
01:20:08
1558
1189
Male Ian Britt 40-44 133/133
01:18:16
01:20:16
1559
1175
Female Helen Britt 35-39 124/127
01:18:17
01:20:17
1560
1184
Female Emma Harper-Longbone 35-39 125/127
01:18:23
01:20:20
1561
1779
Female Sue Hassall 50-54 71/72
01:18:45
01:20:27
1562
866
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 133/134
01:18:33
01:20:27
1563
1238
Female Chrissie Shiels Fitmums And Friends 40-44 126/127
01:19:01
01:20:35
1564
930
Male Michael Brown 50-54 110/110
01:18:45
01:20:39
1565
1032
Female Susan Hardwick Fitmums And Friends 55-59 37/38
01:18:46
01:20:39
1566
1233
Female Olivia Longthorp 18-34 169/170
01:19:20
01:21:20
1567
1217
Female Imogen Hill 35-39 126/127
01:19:20
01:21:20
1568
1287
Female Julie Turner 55-59 38/38
01:19:43
01:21:24
1569
1347
Male Lloyd Roscoe 55-59 81/81
01:21:04
01:21:45
1570
1324
Female Annelee Roscoe 45-49 134/134
01:21:03
01:21:45
1571
301
Male Andrew Godfrey Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 20/20
01:20:26
01:22:03
1572
1647
Male Philip Wood 18-39 318/318
01:22:35
01:23:29
1573
955
Female Sharon Rogerson 40-44 127/127
01:22:29
01:23:57
1574
1612
Female Jannette Kelly 50-54 72/72
01:25:04
01:26:57
1575
1723
Female Nicole Toohie 18-34 170/170
01:28:54
01:30:19
1576
446
Female Kate Desforges 35-39 127/127
01:31:10
01:32:57

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62