The Hook 10 Mile 2017

The 21st May 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
253
Male Matthew King Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matthew King Winchester 17-39 1/66
00:55:30
00:55:32
2
202
Male Richard Gowen Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Richard Gowen Hook 40-59 1/102
00:58:28
00:58:30
3
229
Male Karl Westhead Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Karl Westhead Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 2/102
00:59:57
00:59:59
4
272
Male Mark Clayton Chichester 40-59 3/102
01:00:35
01:00:37
5
90
Male Nick Liptrot London 17-39 2/66
01:00:43
01:00:48
6
141
Male Matthew Lyness Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 4/102
01:01:00
01:01:01
7
4
Male Rob Seymour Woking 17-39 3/66
01:01:13
01:01:15
8
270
Male Ian Leicester Hart Road Runners 17-39 4/66
01:02:09
01:02:11
9
333
Male Gavin Dillow London 17-39 5/66
01:02:25
01:02:28
10
103
Male Jeff Bird Newbury AC 17-39 6/66
01:02:44
01:02:46
11
200
Male Alastair Bridgman Hook 40-59 5/102
01:02:47
01:02:50
12
243
Male Oliver Parsons Wokingham 40-59 6/102
01:03:39
01:03:41
13
197
Male Mike Pini Hook 40-59 7/102
01:04:00
01:04:01
14
308
Male Jon Cross Hart Road Runners 40-59 8/102
01:05:04
01:05:07
15
18
Male Gordon Bateman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 7/66
01:05:13
01:05:16
16
332
Male Duncan Miller Henley-On-Thames 17-39 8/66
01:05:20
01:05:21
17
311
Male Chris Boddy Hart Road Runners 40-59 9/102
01:05:47
01:05:50
18
101
Male Dave Perrett Bracknell Forest Runners 40-59 10/102
01:05:48
01:05:50
19
321
Male Patrick Falkner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 9/66
01:06:30
01:06:34
20
68
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 11/102
01:06:39
01:06:42
21
81
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 12/102
01:06:45
01:06:47
22
57
Male Chris Sayers Yateley 40-59 13/102
01:06:55
01:06:58
23
300
Male Steven Mcdonald Knowle & Dorridge RC 17-39 10/66
01:06:57
01:06:59
24
1
Male Charlie Boffin Hart Road Runners 40-59 14/102
01:07:04
01:07:07
25
193
Female Katherine Wood Oxford University AC 17-39 1/55
01:07:07
01:07:10
26
166
Male Lee Prout Hook 17-39 11/66
01:07:38
01:07:40
27
85
Male Simon Nicholl Chertsey 40-59 15/102
01:07:50
01:07:53
28
89
Female Kathryn Hadley London 17-39 2/55
01:08:04
01:08:09
29
299
Male James Attwood Richmond-Upon-Thames 17-39 12/66
01:08:13
01:08:16
30
47
Male Timo Thornton Woking 40-59 16/102
01:08:30
01:08:32
31
60
Male David Adams Hart Road Runners 40-59 17/102
01:08:44
01:08:48
32
91
Male Will Downey Witney Road Runners 17-39 13/66
01:09:03
01:09:09
33
323
Male Rory Horseman Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 14/66
01:09:11
01:09:15
34
38
Male Leon Jones Cove Joggers 40-59 18/102
01:09:03
01:09:15
35
165
Male Nick Onslow Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 19/102
01:09:16
01:09:21
36
327
Male Roger Bleakley Hook 17-39 15/66
01:09:18
01:09:24
37
55
Male Paul Davies Liss Runners 40-59 20/102
01:09:20
01:09:24
38
105
Male James Bate Basingstoke 17-39 16/66
01:09:19
01:09:28
39
236
Male Cameron Symons Hook 17-39 17/66
01:09:24
01:09:28
40
62
Male Darren Wood Hart Road Runners 17-39 18/66
01:09:43
01:09:46
41
44
Female Abigail Fudge Windle Valley Runners 17-39 3/55
01:09:47
01:09:49
42
328
Male Henry Morris Hook 17-39 19/66
01:09:56
01:10:00
43
3
Male David Higenbottam Bristol 40-59 21/102
01:10:18
01:10:22
44
174
Male Tom Walter Hartley Wintney 17-39 20/66
01:10:30
01:10:32
45
13
Male Terry Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 22/102
01:10:28
01:10:33
46
340
Male Jonathon Lyons London 17-39 21/66
01:10:24
01:10:51
47
10
Male John Ellwood Wokingham 40-59 23/102
01:10:54
01:10:56
48
41
Male Richard Johnson Camberley 40-59 24/102
01:10:53
01:10:57
49
189
Male Mark Bentley Hook 40-59 25/102
01:10:59
01:11:01
50
261
Female Pina Dilena Guildford 17-39 4/55
01:11:32
01:11:38
51
205
Male Tim Pearce Hook 40-59 26/102
01:11:37
01:11:40
52
138
Male Michael Pemberton Basingstoke 17-39 22/66
01:11:51
01:11:59
53
305
Male Rich Jackson Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 27/102
01:12:07
01:12:09
54
191
Male Steve Mcgeown Hook 17-39 23/66
01:12:09
01:12:12
55
111
Male Simon Davenport Basingstoke 40-59 28/102
01:12:08
01:12:17
56
276
Male Seb Challen Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 24/66
01:12:10
01:12:19
57
107
Male Mark Norris Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 29/102
01:12:30
01:12:34
58
11
Male John Mcelroy Basingstoke 40-59 30/102
01:12:40
01:12:54
59
173
Male Ross May Hartley Wintney 17-39 25/66
01:12:50
01:12:54
60
167
Male Simon Crewe-Read Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 31/102
01:13:01
01:13:07
61
159
Male Fabio Soares Basingstoke 17-39 26/66
01:13:04
01:13:07
62
49
Male Chris Wilson Liss Runners 40-59 32/102
01:13:08
01:13:12
63
315
Female Nicola Mckenzie Blackwater Valley Runners 40-59 1/41
01:13:28
01:13:32
64
298
Male Paul Seabrooke Andover 17-39 27/66
01:13:56
01:14:04
65
251
Male Jason Reeve Slough 17-39 28/66
01:14:04
01:14:15
66
285
Male Greg Sudell Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 29/66
01:14:31
01:14:43
67
278
Male Trevor Smith Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 33/102
01:14:43
01:14:51
68
130
Female Penny Abbott Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 2/41
01:14:53
01:14:57
69
184
Female Abbie Nadin Hook 17-39 5/55
01:15:08
01:15:13
70
135
Male Lee Jenkins-Hewes Basingstoke 17-39 30/66
01:15:43
01:15:50
71
338
Male Will Matthews Amesbury 40-59 34/102
01:16:08
01:16:11
72
237
Male Graham Swain Hart Road Runners 40-59 35/102
01:16:07
01:16:16
73
158
Male Mark Aspin Chineham Park Running Club 17-39 31/66
01:16:12
01:16:20
74
116
Male Patrick Kavanagh Basingstoke 40-59 36/102
01:16:22
01:16:26
75
152
Male Lee Graham Basingstoke 40-59 37/102
01:16:22
01:16:30
76
244
Male Alan Richard Wokingham 60+ 1/8
01:16:31
01:16:37
77
54
Male Mark Applebee Alton 40-59 38/102
01:16:32
01:16:39
78
77
Male Nick Hill Farnham Runners 40-59 39/102
01:16:53
01:16:57
79
220
Male Chris Mott Hook 17-39 32/66
01:16:52
01:17:00
80
312
Male David Chapman Fleet 17-39 33/66
01:17:10
01:17:12
81
204
Male Sam Mancey Hook 17-39 34/66
01:17:06
01:17:19
82
171
Female Liz Halley Hook 17-39 6/55
01:17:17
01:17:21
83
146
Male David Matthews Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 40/102
01:17:18
01:17:23
84
71
Male David Goodbourn Fleet 40-59 41/102
01:17:26
01:17:31
85
124
Female Charlotte Vickery Basingstoke 17-39 7/55
01:17:33
01:17:42
86
259
Male Stuart Robertson City Of Salisbury AC & RC 40-59 42/102
01:17:40
01:17:49
87
104
Male Stephen Holcomb Newbury 17-39 35/66
01:17:43
01:17:52
88
334
Male Kieron Vance Southampton 17-39 36/66
01:17:51
01:18:02
89
119
Male Graham Collins Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 37/66
01:17:54
01:18:05
90
48
Female Tracy Thornton Woking 17-39 8/55
01:18:08
01:18:12
91
248
Male David Harper Horsted Keynes 17-39 38/66
01:18:10
01:18:14
92
69
Male Jonny Brewster Fleet & Crookham AC 17-39 39/66
01:18:07
01:18:19
93
179
Male Owen Brooker Hook 40-59 43/102
01:18:18
01:18:20
94
144
Male Marlon Camps Basingstoke 40-59 44/102
01:18:20
01:18:23
95
223
Male Gareth Wilson Hook 40-59 45/102
01:18:25
01:18:31
96
322
Female Alison Sheltrum Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 9/55
01:18:29
01:18:36
97
218
Male David Parker Hook 17-39 40/66
01:18:38
01:18:43
98
252
Female Gabriella Papp Maidenhead 17-39 10/55
01:18:37
01:18:46
99
246
Female Claire Eldridge Reading 40-59 3/41
01:18:53
01:19:01
100
183
Male Daniel Harrison Hook 40-59 46/102
01:19:13
01:19:25
101
162
Male Carsten Skov Basingstoke 40-59 47/102
01:19:26
01:19:33
102
65
Male Peter Smith Hart Road Runners 60+ 2/8
01:19:25
01:19:34
103
290
Male Simon Curry Hook 40-59 48/102
01:19:42
01:19:46
104
231
Male Luke Adley Hook 17-39 41/66
01:19:43
01:19:54
105
314
Male Steve Shrubsall godalming 17-39 42/66
01:19:53
01:20:01
106
268
Female Trish Monks Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 4/41
01:19:50
01:20:06
107
106
Female Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 11/55
01:20:02
01:20:07
108
213
Male Peter Kenward Hook 17-39 43/66
01:20:04
01:20:11
109
192
Male Piers Wilson Hook 40-59 49/102
01:20:19
01:20:25
110
228
Male Darren Packer Hook 40-59 50/102
01:20:21
01:20:25
111
46
Male Russell Packer Camberley 40-59 51/102
01:20:37
01:20:41
112
227
Male Max Paisley Hook 17-39 44/66
01:21:07
01:21:21
113
8
Male Roy Behounek Basingstoke 17-39 45/66
01:21:09
01:21:24
114
226
Male Neil Atkinson Hook 40-59 52/102
01:21:24
01:21:36
115
221
Female Jessica Prier Hook 17-39 12/55
01:21:35
01:21:46
116
286
Female Hannah Oliver Hook 17-39 13/55
01:21:52
01:22:01
117
72
Female Helen Hart Hart Road Runners 40-59 5/41
01:21:57
01:22:06
118
335
Female Rachel Byers Winchester & District AC 40-59 6/41
01:22:03
01:22:11
119
9
Female Melita Jarvis Hook 17-39 14/55
01:21:59
01:22:12
120
84
Male Llewellyn Davies Ranelagh Harriers 17-39 46/66
01:22:03
01:22:15
121
132
Male Jim Howard Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 53/102
01:21:59
01:22:15
122
186
Male Andy Linehan-Hill Hook 40-59 54/102
01:22:10
01:22:22
123
342
Male Dean Purvis Wraysbury 17-39 47/66
01:22:12
01:22:24
124
307
Female Laura Morris- Vangrove Yateley 17-39 15/55
01:22:25
01:22:39
125
310
Male Harry Perry-Lewis Fleet 17-39 48/66
01:22:25
01:22:39
126
175
Male John Burgess Hook 40-59 55/102
01:22:34
01:22:46
127
70
Male Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC 60+ 3/8
01:22:47
01:22:53
128
51
Female Gabriella Till Alton 17-39 16/55
01:22:49
01:23:04
129
309
Male Adam Richardson Fleet 17-39 49/66
01:22:47
01:23:07
130
185
Female Rebecca Smith Hook 40-59 7/41
01:23:04
01:23:10
131
302
Female Rebecca Trumper Coulsdon 17-39 17/55
01:23:05
01:23:10
132
267
Male Chris Szabo Hemmings Farnham Triathlon Club 40-59 56/102
01:23:01
01:23:14
133
177
Female Helen Vizard Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 8/41
01:23:00
01:23:16
134
17
Female Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers 40-59 9/41
01:23:31
01:23:37
135
320
Male Rob Stait Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 50/66
01:23:31
01:23:49
136
211
Male Gary Middleton Hook 40-59 57/102
01:23:50
01:23:51
137
239
Male Grahame Grimshaw Hook 40-59 58/102
01:23:43
01:23:54
138
32
Male Philip Hickson London 40-59 59/102
01:23:50
01:24:02
139
109
Female Caroline Leppard Hart Road Runners 17-39 18/55
01:24:01
01:24:10
140
188
Female Alison Mcculloch Hook 40-59 10/41
01:24:09
01:24:14
141
86
Male Ian Talbot Chertsey 40-59 60/102
01:24:09
01:24:25
142
216
Female Josie Long Hook 17-39 19/55
01:24:21
01:24:29
143
115
Male Paul Allaway Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 61/102
01:24:14
01:24:30
144
206
Male Neil Bausor Hart Road Runners 60+ 4/8
01:24:20
01:24:32
145
326
Male Robbie Wearing Basingstoke 17-39 51/66
01:24:33
01:24:41
146
284
Male Darren Barham Basingstoke 40-59 62/102
01:24:36
01:24:43
147
42
Male Ian Bromley Farnham Triathlon Club 40-59 63/102
01:24:37
01:24:51
148
176
Female Claire Pymm Hook 40-59 11/41
01:24:45
01:24:54
149
14
Female Rachel Mills Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 20/55
01:24:41
01:24:57
150
100
Male Alan Sewell Basingstoke 40-59 64/102
01:25:02
01:25:07
151
282
Female Jane Condliffe Basingstoke 40-59 12/41
01:24:59
01:25:11
152
341
Male Craig Jinks Stockton On Tees 40-59 65/102
01:25:12
01:25:19
153
156
Male Dave Wright Basingstoke 40-59 66/102
01:25:12
01:25:24
154
19
Female Joanna Weller Farnborough 40-59 13/41
01:25:26
01:25:38
155
329
Male Stuart Seaman Reading 40-59 67/102
01:25:32
01:25:44
156
313
Male Jim Vince Hart Road Runners 40-59 68/102
01:25:53
01:26:00
157
247
Female Catherine Booth Reading 40-59 14/41
01:26:08
01:26:17
158
337
Male John Davies Southampton 40-59 69/102
01:26:29
01:26:44
159
336
Male Ian Davidson Alresford 40-59 70/102
01:26:29
01:26:44
160
256
Male Brian Dorkings Winchester 40-59 71/102
01:26:57
01:27:03
161
269
Female Jo Judge Headley Down 17-39 21/55
01:26:56
01:27:11
162
279
Female Nicola Shepherd Basingstoke 17-39 22/55
01:26:57
01:27:12
163
331
Male Jon Bone Chineham Park Running Club 40-59 72/102
01:27:02
01:27:18
164
31
Female Emma Kinch Herne Bay 17-39 23/55
01:27:12
01:27:19
165
30
Male Ryan Morgan Caerphilly 17-39 52/66
01:27:13
01:27:20
166
110
Male Roy Hastings Basingstoke 40-59 73/102
01:27:22
01:27:34
167
250
Female Agata Sadza Slough 17-39 24/55
01:27:45
01:27:57
168
129
Male Kevin Abbott Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 74/102
01:27:46
01:27:58
169
117
Male Peter Kavanagh Basingstoke 40-59 75/102
01:28:04
01:28:09
170
53
Male Phil Miles Upper Farringdon 40-59 76/102
01:28:03
01:28:16
171
45
Female Paula Fudge Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 60+ 1/2
01:28:15
01:28:20
172
59
Female Sophie Le Saux Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 15/41
01:28:09
01:28:23
173
61
Female Natalie Howell Fleet 17-39 25/55
01:28:17
01:28:25
174
50
Male Adrian Keeble Alton 40-59 77/102
01:28:21
01:28:33
175
154
Male Wayne Mills Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 53/66
01:28:23
01:28:41
176
118
Male Alex Davey Basingstoke 17-39 54/66
01:28:47
01:29:00
177
34
Male George Lyle Guildford 17-39 55/66
01:29:00
01:29:12
178
201
Female Teresa Harper Hook 17-39 26/55
01:29:17
01:29:22
179
275
Male Matt Burt Basingstoke 40-59 78/102
01:29:25
01:29:36
180
317
Male Richard Smedley-Stevenson Reading 40-59 79/102
01:29:33
01:29:45
181
288
Female Jane Heaney 17-39 27/55
01:29:37
01:29:51
182
291
Male Douglas Wates Hook 40-59 80/102
01:29:58
01:30:13
183
266
Male Rogerio De Souza Camberley 40-59 81/102
01:30:23
01:30:28
184
16
Male Richard Jones Hook 60+ 5/8
01:30:18
01:30:31
185
168
Female Rachel Sadler Basingstoke 17-39 28/55
01:30:22
01:30:38
186
295
Female Clare Sheppard Reading 17-39 29/55
01:30:44
01:31:02
187
325
Male Felix Burr Basingstoke 17-39 56/66
01:31:13
01:31:18
188
294
Male Simon Harper Odiham 40-59 82/102
01:31:14
01:31:19
189
209
Male Tyrone Hopes Hook 40-59 83/102
01:31:12
01:31:20
190
242
Male Peter West Reading 40-59 84/102
01:31:12
01:31:21
191
102
Female Julie Kaesser Newbury 40-59 16/41
01:31:12
01:31:24
192
238
Male Neil Isaacson Odiham 40-59 85/102
01:31:20
01:31:26
193
155
Female Jo Oswald Basingstoke 17-39 30/55
01:31:10
01:31:26
194
280
Female Amy Osborne Basingstoke 17-39 31/55
01:31:14
01:31:28
195
324
Female Jan Osborne Basingstoke 40-59 17/41
01:31:14
01:31:28
196
303
Female Elaine Mccrudden Farnborough 40-59 18/41
01:31:19
01:31:31
197
301
Male Paul Davis Verwood 40-59 86/102
01:31:26
01:31:35
198
142
Female Sonia Carimando Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 19/41
01:31:27
01:31:44
199
39
Female Sharon Brazier Farnborough 40-59 20/41
01:31:40
01:31:46
200
20
Male Alun Cheung 17-39 57/66
01:31:39
01:31:54
201
170
Female Hannah Moate Hook 17-39 32/55
01:31:48
01:32:04
202
214
Female Michelle Vint Hook 17-39 33/55
01:31:55
01:32:11
203
28
Male Mark Watson Highcliffe 40-59 87/102
01:32:04
01:32:23
204
75
Female Debra Puckett Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 21/41
01:32:15
01:32:27
205
234
Male Steven Bell Hook 40-59 88/102
01:32:37
01:32:51
206
187
Male Richard Daws Hook 40-59 89/102
01:32:37
01:32:51
207
6
Male Shane Lewis Havant 40-59 90/102
01:33:08
01:33:17
208
263
Female Jane Mumford Farnborough 40-59 22/41
01:33:08
01:33:20
209
339
Female Heather Matthews Amesbury 17-39 34/55
01:33:33
01:33:39
210
15
Male Dom Wood Hartley Wintney 17-39 58/66
01:33:33
01:33:47
211
83
Male Stuart Fitzsimmons Northwood 40-59 91/102
01:33:48
01:34:01
212
292
Female Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 23/41
01:34:07
01:34:19
213
114
Female Sara Lee Basingstoke 40-59 24/41
01:34:20
01:34:25
214
98
Female Verity Wright Whiteley 40-59 25/41
01:34:31
01:34:39
215
199
Male Jonathan Bushman Hook 40-59 92/102
01:34:46
01:34:54
216
58
Female Jane Bannister Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 26/41
01:34:43
01:34:59
217
180
Male Terry Thatcher Hook 60+ 6/8
01:34:58
01:35:15
218
172
Female Laura Ive Sandhurst Joggers 17-39 35/55
01:35:26
01:35:32
219
194
Female Irene Searle 40-59 27/41
01:35:26
01:35:32
220
122
Male Jeff Salt Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 93/102
01:35:15
01:35:33
221
318
Female Lisa Wallman Arborfield 17-39 36/55
01:35:22
01:35:33
222
27
Male Callum Davies Bournemouth 17-39 59/66
01:35:21
01:35:39
223
88
Female Kerry Morgans Dunstable 40-59 28/41
01:35:42
01:36:01
224
143
Male Andrew Gardner Basingstoke 40-59 94/102
01:35:43
01:36:02
225
203
Female Julie Mcarthur Hook 17-39 37/55
01:36:09
01:36:21
226
224
Female Kat Stubbings Hook 17-39 38/55
01:36:12
01:36:21
227
95
Female Anna Curd Gosport 40-59 29/41
01:36:51
01:37:04
228
96
Male Shaun Curd Gosport 40-59 95/102
01:36:50
01:37:04
229
219
Male Simon Hickson Hook 60+ 7/8
01:37:17
01:37:29
230
264
Female Anne Mulholland Farnborough 40-59 30/41
01:37:28
01:37:40
231
126
Female Sophia May Basingstoke 40-59 31/41
01:37:37
01:37:55
232
208
Male Jon Littlechild Hook 40-59 96/102
01:37:43
01:37:58
233
207
Male Damian Flower Hook 40-59 97/102
01:37:45
01:37:59
234
125
Female Kris Garratt Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 39/55
01:37:55
01:38:13
235
136
Male Jay Smith Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 60/66
01:37:55
01:38:13
236
161
Female Sabrina Gurling Basingstoke 40-59 32/41
01:38:03
01:38:15
237
160
Female Dawn Fiske Axford 40-59 33/41
01:38:03
01:38:15
238
277
Female Kate Medhurst Basingstoke 17-39 40/55
01:39:09
01:39:21
239
147
Female Leisl Porter Lychpit 17-39 41/55
01:39:11
01:39:22
240
153
Male Manny Acheampong Basingstoke 17-39 61/66
01:39:54
01:40:03
241
215
Female Laura Neaves 40-59 34/41
01:39:48
01:40:04
242
181
Male Justin Ugle Rotherwick 17-39 62/66
01:39:57
01:40:06
243
92
Female Karen Northover Emsworth 40-59 35/41
01:39:51
01:40:09
244
99
Female Amy Collier Southsea 17-39 42/55
01:40:05
01:40:13
245
67
Female Rebekah Brown Fleet 17-39 43/55
01:40:07
01:40:16
246
169
Female Kate Mitchell Hook 40-59 36/41
01:40:01
01:40:17
247
63
Female Helen Wakeham Fleet 40-59 37/41
01:40:11
01:40:20
248
7
Female Kelly Evans Bramley Trail Runners 17-39 44/55
01:41:16
01:41:31
249
195
Female Phoebe Gardam Hook 17-39 45/55
01:41:28
01:41:47
250
235
Male Philip Mikolajewski Hook 40-59 98/102
01:41:51
01:41:57
251
5
Female Heather Allen Hart Road Runners 60+ 2/2
01:42:05
01:42:17
252
249
Female Charlotte Hill London 17-39 46/55
01:42:17
01:42:25
253
121
Female Lucy Rayden Basingstoke 17-39 47/55
01:42:21
01:42:34
254
2
Female Louise Poulter Templecombe 40-59 38/41
01:42:25
01:42:37
255
43
Female Kelly Keating Frimley 40-59 39/41
01:42:26
01:42:37
256
281
Male Matt Osborne Basingstoke 17-39 63/66
01:44:12
01:44:25
257
210
Female Erika Amadio Hook 17-39 48/55
01:44:41
01:44:49
258
257
Male Geoffrey Hill Winchester 40-59 99/102
01:45:03
01:45:09
259
304
Female Becky Boyes Farnborough 17-39 49/55
01:46:02
01:46:20
260
262
Male Richard Watts Aldershot 17-39 64/66
01:46:04
01:46:22
261
33
Female Madeleine Charbine Guildford 17-39 50/55
01:46:21
01:46:29
262
157
Female Catherine Bell Basingstoke 17-39 51/55
01:46:51
01:47:04
263
319
Female Zanda Jansone-Silina Basingstoke 17-39 52/55
01:46:52
01:47:05
264
240
Male Oliver Smith Reading 17-39 65/66
01:47:54
01:48:06
265
64
Male John Southgate Hart Road Runners 60+ 8/8
01:48:09
01:48:27
266
178
Male Steven Brookes Newnham 40-59 100/102
01:48:22
01:48:29
267
21
Male Bobo Cheung Hawley Runners 17-39 66/66
01:49:19
01:49:36
268
127
Female Jacqui Humphris Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 40/41
01:49:41
01:49:58
269
148
Female Vicky Hurst Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 41/41
01:49:42
01:49:59
270
52
Male Steve Till Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 101/102
01:51:23
01:51:40
271
112
Female Annabel Mehta Chineham Park Running Club 17-39 53/55
01:53:15
01:53:31
272
196
Male Neil Shoesmith Hook 40-59 102/102
01:59:23
01:59:36
273
133
Female Helen Hill Basingstoke 17-39 54/55
02:00:11
02:00:24
274
260
Female Atlanta Smith Bournemouth 17-39 55/55
02:02:39
02:02:59