The Marston Forest 5k 2017

The 16th June 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
265
Male Paul Mizon Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Paul Mizon Redway Runners Ages 17-39 1/53
00:16:15
00:16:17
2
242
Male Andrew Leach Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Andrew Leach North Herts RRC Ages 50-59 1/32
00:16:27
00:16:28
3
175
Male Craig Halsey Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Craig Halsey Fairlands Valley Spartans Ages 17-39 2/53
00:16:39
00:16:40
4
20
Male Robert Barnes Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 3/53
00:16:48
00:16:49
5
277
Male Tom Best Ages 17-39 4/53
00:16:51
00:16:53
6
215
Male Andrew Inskip Bedford & County AC Ages 17-39 5/53
00:17:00
00:17:01
7
120
Male Ryan Faulkner Reading AC Ages 17-39 6/53
00:17:09
00:17:11
8
221
Male Jed Noblett Luton Athletic Club Ages 10-16 1/14
00:17:12
00:17:14
9
289
Male Peter Benedickter Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 7/53
00:17:12
00:17:14
10
376
Male Mark Waine Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 1/57
00:17:19
00:17:20
11
194
Male Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 10-16 2/14
00:17:41
00:17:42
12
312
Male Tom Rankin Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 8/53
00:18:11
00:18:13
13
92
Male Andrew Dodds Redway Runners Ages 17-39 9/53
00:18:18
00:18:20
14
340
Male Giles Shorley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 2/57
00:18:20
00:18:21
15
72
Male Adrian Copp Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 3/57
00:18:19
00:18:22
16
22
Male Alan Barry Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 10/53
00:18:27
00:18:27
17
27
Male Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers Ages 50-59 2/32
00:18:26
00:18:28
18
94
Male James Down Redway Runners Ages 17-39 11/53
00:18:28
00:18:30
19
380
Male Trevor Watson Ages 40-49 4/57
00:18:32
00:18:32
20
339
Male William Shippin UKnetrunner.co.uk Ages 17-39 12/53
00:18:32
00:18:35
21
132
Male Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 10-16 3/14
00:18:36
00:18:36
22
320
Male Paul Ridley St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 50-59 3/32
00:18:42
00:18:43
23
193
Male Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 10-16 4/14
00:18:43
00:18:44
24
208
Male Scott Huntley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 13/53
00:18:46
00:18:55
25
64
Male John Chapman Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 4/32
00:19:03
00:19:06
26
115
Male Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 5/57
00:19:06
00:19:09
27
311
Male Ahmed Berrah Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 14/53
00:19:08
00:19:11
28
247
Male Neil Lovesey Bedford Harriers AC Ages 60+ 1/12
00:19:08
00:19:13
29
224
Male Philip Jones Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 60+ 2/12
00:19:15
00:19:16
30
336
Male Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 40-49 6/57
00:19:13
00:19:18
31
220
Female Libby Jay Luton Athletic Club Ages 10-16 1/5
00:19:24
00:19:25
32
133
Male Joshua Ustaran-Anderegg Ages 17-39 15/53
00:19:31
00:19:32
33
168
Male Daniel Green Leighton Fun Runners Ages 40-49 7/57
00:19:30
00:19:35
34
255
Male Matt May FitMK (Unaffiliated) Ages 17-39 16/53
00:19:31
00:19:37
35
328
Male Dean Sartin Olney Runners AC Ages 40-49 8/57
00:19:25
00:19:39
36
177
Male Keith Hammond Ages 50-59 5/32
00:19:40
00:19:43
37
69
Male Kirk Clifford Ages 60+ 3/12
00:19:42
00:19:45
38
106
Female Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 10-16 2/5
00:19:43
00:19:45
39
34
Male Pat Blessing Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 6/32
00:19:43
00:19:46
40
130
Male Adam Francis Ages 40-49 9/57
00:19:46
00:19:49
41
299
Male James Young Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 17/53
00:19:48
00:19:51
42
365
Male David Thomas Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 10/57
00:19:51
00:19:55
43
45
Male Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 10-16 5/14
00:19:55
00:19:57
44
88
Male Philip Davies Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 18/53
00:19:54
00:19:58
45
102
Male James Dwight Redway Runners Ages 17-39 19/53
00:20:03
00:20:08
46
368
Male Robert Thompson Redway Runners Ages 17-39 20/53
00:20:10
00:20:13
47
264
Male Tim Mills Ages 17-39 21/53
00:20:15
00:20:22
48
295
Male Darran Wilson Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 11/57
00:20:18
00:20:25
49
234
Female Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 10-16 3/5
00:20:24
00:20:26
50
167
Male Daniel Mann Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 12/57
00:20:22
00:20:28
51
331
Female Linda Scanlan Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 1/65
00:20:23
00:20:28
52
156
Male Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 22/53
00:20:29
00:20:30
53
47
Male Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 50-59 7/32
00:20:30
00:20:33
54
351
Male Thomas Stokes Bedford & County AC Ages 10-16 6/14
00:20:38
00:20:40
55
9
Male Mark Atkinson MK Lakeside Runners Ages 17-39 23/53
00:20:40
00:20:46
56
269
Male Patrick Cosgrove Ages 50-59 8/32
00:20:46
00:20:51
57
8
Male Paul Carter Ages 40-49 13/57
00:20:51
00:20:57
58
344
Female Deborah.81 Smith Ages 35-44 2/65
00:21:04
00:21:10
59
302
Male Darren Popham Ages 40-49 14/57
00:21:04
00:21:11
60
118
Male Richard Neale Ages 40-49 15/57
00:21:15
00:21:17
61
48
Male Matt Britton Ages 17-39 24/53
00:21:14
00:21:19
62
237
Male Chris Erridge Ages 17-39 25/53
00:21:18
00:21:20
63
236
Male Harry Kutner Ages 10-16 7/14
00:21:08
00:21:25
64
372
Female Katie Tucker Redway Runners Ages 17-34 1/33
00:21:19
00:21:25
65
159
Male Lloyd Goodall Ages 40-49 16/57
00:21:20
00:21:28
66
314
Male Jonathan Rene Ages 50-59 9/32
00:21:26
00:21:31
67
58
Male Sohail Butt Bedford Harriers AC Ages 40-49 17/57
00:21:37
00:21:40
68
222
Male Alex Jefferson Ages 40-49 18/57
00:21:38
00:21:41
69
96
Male Jon Drea MK Lakeside Runners Ages 17-39 26/53
00:21:41
00:21:48
70
266
Male Matthew Molyneux Ages 40-49 19/57
00:21:46
00:21:50
71
350
Male Simon Stokes Ages 40-49 20/57
00:21:48
00:21:50
72
174
Male Jon Hall Ages 17-39 27/53
00:21:45
00:21:52
73
313
Male David Mathias Ages 17-39 28/53
00:21:51
00:21:54
74
226
Male Paul Keech Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 10/32
00:21:51
00:21:57
75
354
Male Ian Straughan Ages 40-49 21/57
00:21:49
00:21:57
76
325
Female Elizabeth Rollinson Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 1/64
00:21:52
00:21:58
77
139
Male Gary Fulton Ages 17-39 29/53
00:21:49
00:22:01
78
338
Male Stuart Shaw Ages 40-49 22/57
00:21:48
00:22:03
79
114
Female Anna Fake Hitchin Running Club Ages 35-44 3/65
00:22:06
00:22:08
80
395
Male Iain Thomas Ages 40-49 23/57
00:22:01
00:22:08
81
11
Male Matthew Austin Ages 40-49 24/57
00:22:02
00:22:12
82
140
Male Richard Gale Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 30/53
00:22:08
00:22:16
83
188
Male Dean Haywood Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 11/32
00:22:13
00:22:20
84
250
Male Lewis Macey Ages 17-39 31/53
00:22:14
00:22:23
85
137
Male Thomas Frost Ages 17-39 32/53
00:22:15
00:22:24
86
184
Male Eoin Harris MK Lakeside Runners Ages 40-49 25/57
00:22:24
00:22:30
87
332
Male Adam Schofield Ages 10-16 8/14
00:22:29
00:22:34
88
286
Male Eddie Nock Ages 17-39 33/53
00:22:20
00:22:36
89
300
Male Ian Pitkin Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 12/32
00:22:30
00:22:37
90
160
Male Andrew Goodeve Ages 40-49 26/57
00:22:33
00:22:38
91
192
Male David Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 40-49 27/57
00:22:35
00:22:40
92
28
Female Annette Bell Nene Valley Harriers Ages 45-54 2/64
00:22:45
00:22:45
93
60
Male Colin Calcutt North Herts RRC Ages 50-59 13/32
00:22:33
00:22:45
94
217
Female Theresa Jackson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 3/64
00:22:43
00:22:47
95
292
Male Andy Parkinson Ages 40-49 28/57
00:22:40
00:22:49
96
256
Male David Mccormack Ages 17-39 34/53
00:22:41
00:22:50
97
153
Female Anna Ustaran-Anderegg Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 10-16 4/5
00:22:50
00:22:51
98
53
Male Ian Buck Ages 17-39 35/53
00:22:48
00:22:52
99
281
Male Nathan Newall Ages 40-49 29/57
00:22:46
00:22:59
100
100
Male Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 14/32
00:22:54
00:23:01
101
143
Male Hamish Galloway Ages 50-59 15/32
00:22:57
00:23:03
102
202
Male Trevor Hufford St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 60+ 4/12
00:22:57
00:23:03
103
207
Male Nick Hunter Ages 17-39 36/53
00:22:49
00:23:03
104
219
Female Jackie Jay Luton Athletic Club Ages 35-44 4/65
00:23:03
00:23:05
105
46
Female Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 45-54 4/64
00:23:08
00:23:10
106
378
Male Alex Wallman Ages 17-39 37/53
00:23:11
00:23:21
107
141
Male Andy Gallagher Ages 17-39 38/53
00:23:20
00:23:23
108
195
Male Julian Holden MK Lakeside Runners Ages 40-49 30/57
00:23:08
00:23:25
109
152
Female Caroline Gilby Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 5/64
00:23:24
00:23:28
110
30
Female Molly Noblett Ages 17-34 2/33
00:23:25
00:23:29
111
187
Male Mark Haynes Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 40-49 31/57
00:23:29
00:23:29
112
117
Female Diane Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 55+ 1/19
00:23:25
00:23:32
113
23
Male Paul Barton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 39/53
00:23:28
00:23:34
114
128
Female Hannah Fothergill Stopsley Striders Ages 17-34 3/33
00:23:28
00:23:38
115
326
Female Katie Ruditis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 5/65
00:23:31
00:23:39
116
253
Female Lauren Marlin Ages 17-34 4/33
00:23:31
00:23:41
117
261
Male Jan Mcmulkin Ages 60+ 5/12
00:23:38
00:23:43
118
396
Female Sophie Windmill Ages 17-34 5/33
00:23:36
00:23:45
119
16
Male Garry Baker Ages 40-49 32/57
00:23:44
00:23:48
120
197
Male Andrew Hood Ages 17-39 40/53
00:23:45
00:23:49
121
305
Male Wayne Preston Ages 40-49 33/57
00:23:43
00:23:51
122
103
Male Jeremy Eagles Ages 40-49 34/57
00:23:52
00:23:56
123
104
Male Sam Eagles Ages 10-16 9/14
00:23:52
00:23:56
124
198
Male Kerry Hood Ages 17-39 41/53
00:23:53
00:23:57
125
307
Female Julie Pritchett Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 6/65
00:23:55
00:23:58
126
276
Male Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 42/53
00:23:56
00:23:59
127
309
Female Tara Quinn Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 7/65
00:23:51
00:23:59
128
146
Female Joanne Garner Redway Runners Ages 35-44 8/65
00:23:56
00:24:04
129
394
Male Tom Willis Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 16/32
00:23:53
00:24:12
130
260
Male Mark Mcloughlin Leighton Fun Runners Ages 50-59 17/32
00:24:07
00:24:13
131
25
Male Lee Bearley Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 35/57
00:24:07
00:24:15
132
148
Female Sarah Geeson-Orsgood Biggleswade AC Ages 35-44 9/65
00:24:01
00:24:16
133
384
Female Abi Wells-Day Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 6/33
00:24:13
00:24:21
134
127
Male Pete Fossey Ages 60+ 6/12
00:24:20
00:24:29
135
52
Female Emma Buck Ages 35-44 10/65
00:24:23
00:24:33
136
229
Female Dawn Kennedy Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 11/65
00:24:22
00:24:33
137
238
Male Phil Nitchen Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 43/53
00:24:28
00:24:38
138
90
Female Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC Ages 55+ 2/19
00:24:34
00:24:41
139
330
Female Sally Sawkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 6/64
00:24:33
00:24:42
140
32
Male Joseph Bidlake-Hull Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 10-16 10/14
00:24:33
00:24:44
141
231
Female Kerrie Kerins Ages 35-44 12/65
00:24:38
00:24:44
142
388
Male Brian White MK Lakeside Runners Ages 50-59 18/32
00:24:38
00:24:44
143
303
Male Keith Curwood Olney Runners AC Ages 17-39 44/53
00:24:32
00:24:47
144
204
Male Jon Hull Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 40-49 36/57
00:24:39
00:24:49
145
66
Female Lynn Christison Ages 35-44 13/65
00:24:44
00:24:51
146
181
Male James Hare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 10-16 11/14
00:24:40
00:24:56
147
85
Female Liz Davies Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 7/64
00:24:52
00:24:59
148
334
Male Stephen Scott Redway Runners Ages 50-59 19/32
00:24:40
00:25:04
149
385
Male Martin West Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 37/57
00:24:48
00:25:05
150
19
Male Enrique Baqueiro Redway Runners Ages 50-59 20/32
00:24:42
00:25:07
151
377
Female Agnieszka Walenkiewicz Ages 17-34 7/33
00:24:57
00:25:07
152
121
Male Stephen Faulkner Ages 50-59 21/32
00:24:58
00:25:08
153
75
Male James Coulson MK Lakeside Runners Ages 40-49 38/57
00:24:54
00:25:12
154
116
Male Adam Farmer Ages 17-39 45/53
00:25:01
00:25:14
155
324
Male Craig Rolfe Ages 40-49 39/57
00:25:14
00:25:17
156
363
Female Catherine Giles Ages 35-44 14/65
00:25:10
00:25:21
157
361
Male Jonathon Taylor Ages 17-39 46/53
00:25:06
00:25:22
158
12
Female Christine Ayers Leighton Fun Runners Ages 55+ 3/19
00:25:13
00:25:23
159
321
Female Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 8/64
00:25:13
00:25:23
160
342
Male Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 7/12
00:25:15
00:25:26
161
190
Female Nicola Hemming Ages 35-44 15/65
00:25:34
00:25:36
162
345
Female Lizzie Smith Ages 17-34 8/33
00:25:32
00:25:38
163
273
Male Matthew Morris Ages 40-49 40/57
00:25:26
00:25:43
164
110
Female Julie Etherden Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 9/64
00:25:34
00:25:44
165
6
Female Karen Ashby Stopsley Striders Ages 55+ 4/19
00:25:43
00:25:50
166
249
Male Ben Luckman Ages 17-39 47/53
00:25:44
00:25:58
167
163
Male Stuart Goodwin Biggleswade AC Ages 17-39 48/53
00:25:33
00:26:00
168
241
Female Jackie Irvine Ages 45-54 10/64
00:25:58
00:26:02
169
71
Male Graham Cooper Leighton Fun Runners Ages 50-59 22/32
00:25:54
00:26:03
170
223
Female Sharon Hawkins Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 11/64
00:25:54
00:26:04
171
301
Male Simon Place Ages 50-59 23/32
00:25:43
00:26:04
172
327
Female Deborah Salmon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 55+ 5/19
00:25:52
00:26:06
173
294
Male Mark Pearson Ages 50-59 24/32
00:25:50
00:26:13
174
83
Male Ian Curry Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 41/57
00:26:11
00:26:21
175
166
Female Alice Graves-Morris Ages 45-54 12/64
00:26:18
00:26:26
176
369
Female Sara Thompson Ages 45-54 13/64
00:26:25
00:26:31
177
50
Male David Brown Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 42/57
00:26:15
00:26:34
178
362
Female Nik Taylor Ages 45-54 14/64
00:26:36
00:26:41
179
252
Female Helen Margetts Olney Runners AC Ages 35-44 16/65
00:26:41
00:26:55
180
272
Female Joanne Morris Ages 35-44 17/65
00:26:30
00:26:56
181
306
Female Louise Primett Ages 45-54 15/64
00:26:44
00:26:58
182
246
Male Paul Levermore Ages 40-49 43/57
00:26:52
00:27:00
183
124
Male Carlton Forbes Redway Runners Ages 50-59 25/32
00:26:59
00:27:07
184
335
Female Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 45-54 16/64
00:27:01
00:27:09
185
67
Male Steve Clarke Shenley Striders Ages 40-49 44/57
00:27:03
00:27:10
186
356
Male Simon Strong Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 45/57
00:27:02
00:27:12
187
17
Female Denise Baldwin Ages 45-54 17/64
00:27:15
00:27:18
188
158
Female Magdalena Golebiewska Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 18/65
00:27:12
00:27:20
189
79
Female Helen Crossland Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 18/64
00:26:51
00:27:22
190
262
Female Emily Mead Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 9/33
00:27:12
00:27:26
191
333
Female Sarah Schofield Ages 35-44 19/65
00:27:12
00:27:30
192
244
Male David Lee Ages 40-49 46/57
00:27:26
00:27:39
193
297
Female Michelle Perry Ages 45-54 19/64
00:27:35
00:27:41
194
172
Female Tracy Griffiths Ages 35-44 20/65
00:27:35
00:27:42
195
74
Female Sue Cornish Ages 35-44 21/65
00:27:35
00:27:46
196
37
Male Nick Bowerman Ages 40-49 47/57
00:27:23
00:27:47
197
38
Female Teresa Bowker Ages 17-34 10/33
00:27:40
00:27:49
198
173
Female Jess Guellich Ages 35-44 22/65
00:27:38
00:27:49
199
270
Male Steve Moore Ages 50-59 26/32
00:27:31
00:27:55
200
131
Female Julie Fraser Ages 45-54 20/64
00:27:39
00:27:59
201
10
Male Bob Austin Redway Runners Ages 60+ 8/12
00:27:51
00:28:07
202
129
Female Rebecca Fowler Ages 17-34 11/33
00:28:04
00:28:09
203
389
Male Chris Wilkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 49/53
00:27:54
00:28:19
204
43
Male Simon Brandon Ages 50-59 27/32
00:28:10
00:28:21
205
76
Female Crystal Cowley Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-34 12/33
00:28:02
00:28:21
206
7
Female Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 21/64
00:28:11
00:28:29
207
323
Female Debbie Roff Leighton Fun Runners Ages 17-34 13/33
00:28:19
00:28:29
208
214
Female Kristina Hynes Ages 17-34 14/33
00:28:25
00:28:30
209
319
Female Michaela Ridley St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 45-54 22/64
00:28:27
00:28:37
210
180
Female Annette Hannam Ages 35-44 23/65
00:28:14
00:28:40
211
343
Female Deborah.80 Smith Ages 35-44 24/65
00:28:24
00:28:40
212
93
Female Karen Dodson Ages 45-54 23/64
00:28:22
00:28:41
213
56
Male Ian Byford Dunstable RRC Ages 50-59 28/32
00:28:12
00:28:46
214
399
Female Lisa Wright Ages 35-44 25/65
00:28:29
00:28:49
215
107
Female Sharon Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 55+ 6/19
00:28:44
00:28:53
216
138
Male Eric Cooper Ages 50-59 29/32
00:28:41
00:28:59
217
287
Male Mark O'brien Ages 40-49 48/57
00:28:37
00:29:00
218
49
Female Francesca Brookman Ages 17-34 15/33
00:28:53
00:29:01
219
298
Female Maria Petts Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 26/65
00:28:44
00:29:02
220
280
Female Nichole Neate Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 27/65
00:28:58
00:29:03
221
393
Male Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 30/32
00:28:44
00:29:03
222
348
Female Angela Stango Bedford Harriers AC Ages 35-44 28/65
00:28:46
00:29:05
223
36
Female Helen Blucher-Altona Redway Runners Ages 45-54 24/64
00:28:45
00:29:08
224
54
Male Dean Bugler Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 50/53
00:28:55
00:29:10
225
73
Female Gillian Corbett Ages 45-54 25/64
00:28:51
00:29:14
226
2
Male Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders Ages 60+ 9/12
00:29:04
00:29:16
227
254
Female Sophie Martin Redway Runners Ages 45-54 26/64
00:28:51
00:29:17
228
196
Male Paul Holtom Ages 40-49 49/57
00:29:05
00:29:19
229
134
Female Lisa French Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 29/65
00:29:04
00:29:21
230
77
Male Martin Cowley Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 50/57
00:29:08
00:29:23
231
386
Female Chloe Wheeler Ages 17-34 16/33
00:29:13
00:29:26
232
387
Female Alison Whitbread Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 27/64
00:29:18
00:29:29
233
65
Female Julie Cheah Redway Runners Ages 45-54 28/64
00:29:11
00:29:35
234
51
Female Gail Browne Ages 35-44 30/65
00:29:25
00:29:37
235
279
Female Kate Neale Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 29/64
00:29:22
00:29:39
236
373
Female Carrie Tyas Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 31/65
00:29:35
00:29:46
237
245
Female Rebecca Lee Redway Runners Ages 17-34 17/33
00:29:21
00:29:48
238
341
Male Amrik Singh Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 51/57
00:29:33
00:29:51
239
284
Female Jennifer Newton Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 32/65
00:29:39
00:29:53
240
178
Female Sharon Hammond Ages 45-54 30/64
00:29:35
00:29:56
241
109
Female Zena Ellis Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 33/65
00:29:39
00:29:57
242
201
Female Diane Hufford St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 55+ 7/19
00:29:47
00:29:57
243
99
Female Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 31/64
00:29:48
00:29:59
244
200
Female Jan Hopgood Ages 55+ 8/19
00:29:45
00:29:59
245
233
Female Alexandra Killick Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 45-54 32/64
00:29:46
00:30:02
246
248
Female Alison Luckman Ages 35-44 34/65
00:29:50
00:30:04
247
142
Female Davina Galloway Ages 55+ 9/19
00:29:47
00:30:07
248
108
Female Chris Ellis Leighton Fun Runners Ages 55+ 10/19
00:29:56
00:30:08
249
213
Female Birgit Hyatt Redway Runners Ages 35-44 35/65
00:29:43
00:30:10
250
383
Female Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 36/65
00:30:00
00:30:18
251
68
Female Carol Clifford Ages 55+ 11/19
00:29:59
00:30:20
252
235
Female Emma Kranz Bedford Harriers AC Ages 45-54 33/64
00:30:05
00:30:25
253
216
Male Chris Ives Ages 40-49 52/57
00:30:17
00:30:30
254
382
Female Deborah Wells Ages 35-44 37/65
00:30:20
00:30:33
255
209
Female Kate Hurley Ages 17-34 18/33
00:30:13
00:30:35
256
355
Female Claire Street Ages 35-44 38/65
00:30:11
00:30:35
257
310
Female Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 34/64
00:30:30
00:30:43
258
5
Female Natalie Asaro Buckingham & Stowe RC Ages 35-44 39/65
00:30:23
00:30:45
259
206
Female Christine Hunter Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 35/64
00:30:33
00:30:46
260
122
Female Christine Fielden Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 36/64
00:30:26
00:30:50
261
63
Female Wendy Chantrell Ages 35-44 40/65
00:30:28
00:30:55
262
189
Female Marie Haywood Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 37/64
00:30:40
00:30:58
263
317
Male Andy Riddy Redway Runners Ages 40-49 53/57
00:30:36
00:31:01
264
400
Male Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 60+ 10/12
00:30:52
00:31:04
265
89
Female Julie De Gorter MK Lakeside Runners Ages 45-54 38/64
00:30:45
00:31:05
266
157
Female Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 55+ 12/19
00:31:01
00:31:05
267
13
Male David Ayers Leighton Fun Runners Ages 60+ 11/12
00:30:44
00:31:06
268
95
Female Carol Downs Redway Runners Ages 45-54 39/64
00:30:40
00:31:07
269
105
Female Jeannette Eames Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 40/64
00:30:54
00:31:10
270
205
Male Ben Hunter Ages 10-16 12/14
00:31:01
00:31:13
271
84
Female Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC Ages 55+ 13/19
00:30:53
00:31:15
272
62
Male Phil Carroll Ages 50-59 31/32
00:30:59
00:31:20
273
41
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC Ages 60+ 12/12
00:30:57
00:31:27
274
230
Male Darren Kerins Ages 40-49 54/57
00:31:11
00:31:32
275
271
Female Sarah Morgan Ages 35-44 41/65
00:31:12
00:31:35
276
176
Female Georgie Hamilton Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 55+ 14/19
00:31:27
00:31:38
277
44
Female Sarah Bremner Ages 35-44 42/65
00:31:10
00:31:39
278
390
Female Samantha Wilkinson Ages 35-44 43/65
00:31:12
00:31:40
279
82
Female Cheryl Currant Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 44/65
00:31:31
00:31:42
280
225
Female Sylvia Jones Bedford Harriers AC Ages 55+ 15/19
00:31:26
00:31:49
281
162
Female Roo Goodwin Biggleswade AC Ages 35-44 45/65
00:31:33
00:32:00
282
154
Female Grace Gillen Leighton Fun Runners Ages 17-34 19/33
00:31:55
00:32:10
283
337
Male Nathan Shaw Ages 10-16 13/14
00:31:48
00:32:20
284
119
Female Diane Faulkner Ages 55+ 16/19
00:32:07
00:32:27
285
59
Female Laura Butterick Ages 17-34 20/33
00:32:11
00:32:39
286
392
Female Nikola Williamson Ages 35-44 46/65
00:32:11
00:32:39
287
283
Female Kayleigh Newman Ages 17-34 21/33
00:32:22
00:32:41
288
352
Female Jenny Stones Ages 35-44 47/65
00:32:22
00:32:43
289
186
Female Claire Hartley Ages 45-54 41/64
00:32:16
00:32:45
290
375
Female Rebecca Avern-Love Ages 45-54 42/64
00:32:20
00:32:48
291
29
Female Janet Bellis Redway Runners Ages 45-54 43/64
00:32:21
00:32:50
292
210
Female Sadie Hursey Redway Runners Ages 45-54 44/64
00:32:20
00:32:50
293
126
Female Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners Ages 35-44 48/65
00:32:47
00:33:09
294
161
Female Emma Goodship Ages 35-44 49/65
00:32:48
00:33:10
295
112
Female Michelle Evans-Riches Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 45/64
00:33:17
00:33:32
296
1
Female Pamela Abbitt Stopsley Striders Ages 55+ 17/19
00:33:15
00:33:38
297
61
Female Tracy Cardno Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 46/64
00:33:33
00:33:46
298
364
Female Gina Temple Ages 17-34 22/33
00:33:33
00:33:48
299
165
Male Alistair Gould Ages 40-49 55/57
00:33:34
00:33:49
300
398
Female Laurel Wright Redway Runners Ages 35-44 50/65
00:33:28
00:33:51
301
357
Female Ursula Hewson Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 47/64
00:33:47
00:33:58
302
211
Female Mandy Hussey Ages 45-54 48/64
00:34:08
00:34:17
303
285
Female Nicola Niles Ages 35-44 51/65
00:34:04
00:34:22
304
360
Female Elaine Tarling Ages 45-54 49/64
00:34:19
00:34:38
305
21
Female Sally Barrell Ages 45-54 50/64
00:34:34
00:34:43
306
353
Female Carly Straughan Ages 17-34 23/33
00:34:35
00:34:58
307
296
Female Tracy Perkins Ages 35-44 52/65
00:34:49
00:35:03
308
86
Female Nicola Davies MK Lakeside Runners Ages 35-44 53/65
00:34:49
00:35:08
309
179
Female Wendy Hammond Ages 45-54 51/64
00:34:49
00:35:09
310
358
Female Rachel Swindon Ages 45-54 52/64
00:34:59
00:35:21
311
78
Male Robert Cross Ages 17-39 51/53
00:34:58
00:35:25
312
4
Female Katie Grayson Ages 35-44 54/65
00:34:59
00:35:26
313
274
Female Maria Mcquarrie Ages 45-54 53/64
00:35:03
00:35:28
314
278
Female Lynda Murray Redway Runners Ages 45-54 54/64
00:35:01
00:35:30
315
318
Female Beverley Riddy Redway Runners Ages 35-44 55/65
00:35:05
00:35:31
316
31
Female Ericka Beck Ages 17-34 24/33
00:35:29
00:35:33
317
227
Female Theresa Keefe Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Ages 45-54 55/64
00:35:13
00:35:39
318
24
Female Clare Bates Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 56/65
00:35:35
00:35:44
319
39
Female Helen Bowler Ages 17-34 25/33
00:35:39
00:35:58
320
40
Male Jon Bowler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 52/53
00:35:39
00:35:58
321
97
Female Carrie Spasic Ages 17-34 26/33
00:35:40
00:36:02
322
251
Female Lynn Maddocks Redway Runners Ages 45-54 56/64
00:35:48
00:36:16
323
275
Female Teresa Moxham Ages 45-54 57/64
00:35:55
00:36:25
324
232
Female Penny Kilbey Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 58/64
00:35:57
00:36:27
325
282
Female Debbie Newell Ages 35-44 57/65
00:36:16
00:36:38
326
111
Female Helen Evans Ages 17-34 27/33
00:36:10
00:36:43
327
259
Female Teresa Mcgivern Ages 45-54 59/64
00:36:18
00:36:44
328
80
Male Paul Crossland Leighton Fun Runners Ages 50-59 32/32
00:36:18
00:36:48
329
155
Female Amanda Godden Ages 35-44 58/65
00:36:33
00:36:57
330
91
Female Marie Dever SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 59/65
00:36:48
00:37:10
331
145
Female Helen Gardner Ages 55+ 18/19
00:36:50
00:37:20
332
136
Female Gail Frost MK Lakeside Runners Ages 35-44 60/65
00:36:55
00:37:21
333
366
Male Dominic Thomas Ages 17-39 53/53
00:36:54
00:37:26
334
288
Female Tracey O'brien Ages 35-44 61/65
00:37:11
00:37:35
335
263
Female Holly Mills Ages 17-34 28/33
00:37:23
00:37:51
336
70
Female Janine Common Ages 35-44 62/65
00:37:23
00:37:55
337
125
Female Sara Forbes Redway Runners Ages 45-54 60/64
00:37:30
00:37:57
338
144
Male Peter Galvin Redway Runners Ages 40-49 56/57
00:37:28
00:37:57
339
147
Female Una Garwood Ages 45-54 61/64
00:37:44
00:38:04
340
3
Male Stephen Addy Ages 40-49 57/57
00:38:37
00:38:45
341
367
Female Emily Thomas Ages 17-34 29/33
00:38:28
00:39:00
342
370
Female Viv Tole Ages 45-54 62/64
00:38:47
00:39:11
343
98
Female Jenina Dunne MK Lakeside Runners Ages 55+ 19/19
00:38:48
00:39:14
344
149
Female Helen Bradbury-Gibbons Ages 17-34 30/33
00:39:22
00:39:42
345
151
Female Lizzie Gibbons Ages 17-34 31/33
00:39:23
00:39:43
346
203
Female Charlotte Hughes Leighton Fun Runners Ages 17-34 32/33
00:39:39
00:40:04
347
26
Female Irene Beck Ages 35-44 63/65
00:39:52
00:40:25
348
228
Female Clare Keir Ages 35-44 64/65
00:40:05
00:40:26
349
81
Male Vincent Crossland Ages 10-16 14/14
00:41:56
00:41:56
350
218
Female Ellie Jaggers Ages 35-44 65/65
00:42:00
00:42:23
351
329
Female Rachel Savage Ages 10-16 5/5
00:42:55
00:43:26
352
268
Female Emma Moorbey Ages 45-54 63/64
00:45:39
00:46:09
353
164
Female Gwynneth Gordon Dunstable RRC Ages 17-34 33/33
00:55:20
00:55:44
354
199
Female Deborah Hooker Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 64/64
00:55:20
00:55:44