The Tamdown Triathlon 2015

The 10th April 2015
Please Note: Splits: Bike - T1 - Kayak - T2 - Run

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
 
1
5
Male Howard Rawley Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Howard Rawley KB
00:32:05
00:14:37
00:24:22
01:11:23
2
32
Male Ryan Dunn Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Ryan Dunn Taylor Wimpey Homes
00:31:45
00:18:49
00:22:42
01:13:31
3
16
Unisex Andy Parton Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Andy Parton Tamdown Team 4
00:34:28
00:15:28
00:24:44
01:15:04
4
31
Male Dave Weaver-Smith Webb Haulage
00:31:51
00:18:18
00:24:35
01:15:11
5
28
Unisex Chris Dore TriConnex Team 7
00:28:35
00:18:02
00:29:40
01:16:40
6
8
Male Ray Ladyman KB
00:30:56
00:14:51
00:30:39
01:17:13
7
34
Male Bradley Stopher Tamdown
00:31:58
00:16:43
00:26:32
01:17:27
8
40
Male James Browne Tamdown
00:34:10
00:17:44
00:25:18
01:17:53
9
23
Female Karen Rasbarry Tamdown
00:34:38
00:18:43
00:25:38
01:19:23
10
55
Male Gareth Obrien Merebrook
00:35:34
00:17:41
00:25:57
01:19:37
11
43
Male Garry Orr One Call
00:34:25
00:19:28
00:25:34
01:19:48
12
52
Unisex Pat Townsend Tamdown Team 12
00:33:15
00:16:09
00:30:58
01:20:53
13
9
Unisex Mike Morris Tamdown Team 3
00:34:08
00:18:05
00:29:00
01:21:40
14
51
Male Gregory Robinson Tamdown
00:33:50
00:13:53
00:33:03
01:22:10
15
10
Male Neil Manning Tamdown
00:35:43
00:18:24
00:28:29
01:22:57
16
26
Unisex Matt Richardson TriConnex Team 2
00:28:36
00:22:28
00:31:40
01:23:13
17
4
Male Russel Percy KB
00:33:39
00:15:30
00:33:17
01:23:37
18
29
Male George Webb Webb Haulage
00:35:17
00:18:15
00:29:29
01:23:50
19
50
Unisex Lee Haylock Tamdown Team 1
00:41:24
00:15:58
00:26:03
01:23:50
20
54
Male Rob Glavin Merebrook
00:40:20
00:18:02
00:25:18
01:24:11
21
36
Unisex Jason Haydon Tamdown Team 10
00:33:38
00:19:26
00:31:56
01:25:44
22
12
Male Michael Heinson TriConnex
00:41:36
00:18:32
00:27:16
01:27:43
23
48
Male Ryan Elliott Tamdown
00:36:27
00:19:05
00:32:16
01:28:18
24
49
Male Anthony Davies Tamdown
00:37:03
00:18:09
00:33:28
01:29:15
25
33
Male Michael Mcdonnell TriConnex
00:40:10
00:23:12
00:25:31
01:29:19
26
14
Unisex Selina Blanchard Fusion Team 12
00:40:30
00:17:48
00:31:49
01:30:39
27
38
Unisex Liam Mcassey Utility Power Systems Team 11
00:41:24
00:17:58
00:31:01
01:30:56
28
15
Male John Stanton Linden Homes
00:41:25
00:20:52
00:28:32
01:31:12
29
44
Male Anuj Patel One Call
00:42:19
00:18:52
00:29:41
01:31:25
30
41
Male Mark Waine Tamdown
00:38:06
00:18:14
00:35:11
01:32:39
31
3
Unisex Ben Potter Tamdown Team 5
00:38:05
00:16:57
00:37:05
01:33:07
32
20
Female Jo Hall One Call
00:41:13
00:20:42
00:31:27
01:33:54
33
39
Male Chris Grey CSS
00:50:23
00:17:06
00:28:41
01:36:39
34
35
Unisex Daniel Morton Tamdown Team 9
00:40:16
00:19:22
00:39:23
01:44:19
35
24
Female Hannah Kemp TriConnex
00:45:43
00:21:31
00:37:16
01:45:12
36
47
Male Joe Stringer One Call
00:44:00
00:21:19
00:39:09
01:48:03
37
18
Female Helen West One Call
00:49:19
00:22:37
00:37:14
01:49:37
38
45
Male Shane Sherbourne One Call
00:48:49
00:09:47
00:51:23
01:50:40
39
22
Female Emily Grey Tamdown
00:48:43
00:26:06
00:35:27
01:53:02
40
21
Unisex Erika Chinery Tamdown Team 8
00:51:37
00:22:48
00:39:24
01:54:19
41
19
Female Lauren Parker One Call
00:53:41
00:22:31
00:43:51
02:00:31
42
53
Male Tom Cooke Tamdown
01:12:57
00:14:51
00:34:10
02:02:43
43
17
Unisex Sophie Ekins TriConnex Team 6
01:15:00
00:17:22
00:35:07
02:08:12
44
46
Male Tony Houston One Call
01:01:40
00:26:48
00:53:28
02:22:38