The Walkington 10k 2017

The 14th July 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
390
Male James Kraft Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 1/121
00:32:45
00:32:46
2
357
Male Mike Burrett Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Mike Burrett Leeds City AC 40-44 1/58
00:33:15
00:33:16
3
606
Male Anthony Valentine Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Anthony Valentine Bolton United Harriers & AC 40-44 2/58
00:33:40
00:33:41
4
622
Male Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers 18-39 2/121
00:33:52
00:33:52
5
633
Male Robert Fletcher 18-39 3/121
00:35:53
00:35:54
6
545
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/69
00:36:08
00:36:09
7
700
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 3/58
00:36:24
00:36:25
8
137
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/121
00:36:28
00:36:32
9
650
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 5/121
00:36:54
00:36:55
10
135
Male Walter Somerville 18-39 6/121
00:37:04
00:37:06
11
395
Male Joe Restell Askern District RC 40-44 4/58
00:37:22
00:37:25
12
493
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 1/47
00:37:27
00:37:30
13
757
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 5/58
00:37:36
00:37:39
14
188
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 2/69
00:37:43
00:37:46
15
94
Female Emma Ballantyne City of York AC 18-34 1/51
00:38:24
00:38:26
16
502
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 6/58
00:38:25
00:38:27
17
742
Male Ian Grewar East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/37
00:38:41
00:38:44
18
285
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 7/58
00:38:47
00:38:48
19
521
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 7/121
00:38:39
00:38:50
20
267
Male Darren Walker Rothwell Harriers 50-54 2/47
00:39:00
00:39:03
21
728
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 3/47
00:39:02
00:39:03
22
564
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 18-39 8/121
00:39:07
00:39:09
23
702
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 9/121
00:39:02
00:39:09
24
496
Female Elaine Garvican Beverley AC 35-39 1/40
00:39:10
00:39:15
25
575
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 1/8
00:39:08
00:39:19
26
232
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 10/121
00:39:19
00:39:23
27
719
Male Tom Evans 18-39 11/121
00:39:30
00:39:32
28
576
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 18-39 12/121
00:39:34
00:39:38
29
391
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 3/69
00:39:43
00:39:47
30
563
Male Gavin Gallop 45-49 4/69
00:39:36
00:39:48
31
532
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/37
00:39:44
00:39:49
32
215
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC U18 1/6
00:39:50
00:39:51
33
194
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC 45-49 5/69
00:39:58
00:40:01
34
528
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/37
00:40:00
00:40:08
35
358
Male Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC 45-49 6/69
00:40:07
00:40:12
36
753
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 4/47
00:40:25
00:40:28
37
276
Male Jonathan Oxley Beverley AC 45-49 7/69
00:40:16
00:40:29
38
562
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 13/121
00:40:17
00:40:29
39
520
Male Taylor Arnott Beverley AC U18 2/8
00:40:25
00:40:35
40
9
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 1/11
00:40:34
00:40:38
41
324
Male Huw Jones BRAT 50-54 5/47
00:40:36
00:40:40
42
121
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/69
00:40:34
00:40:42
43
156
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 14/121
00:40:44
00:40:58
44
393
Male Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC 40-44 8/58
00:40:33
00:40:59
45
369
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 15/121
00:41:12
00:41:16
46
74
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/11
00:41:12
00:41:21
47
399
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 16/121
00:41:15
00:41:22
48
739
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 17/121
00:41:20
00:41:24
49
501
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 45-49 9/69
00:41:23
00:41:27
50
714
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 2/51
00:41:21
00:41:28
51
130
Male Jon Wilson City of Hull AC 40-44 9/58
00:41:21
00:41:28
52
542
Male James Piekos 18-39 18/121
00:41:35
00:41:45
53
590
Male Edward Healey 18-39 19/121
00:41:38
00:41:46
54
639
Male Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 10/58
00:41:41
00:41:52
55
452
Male Peter Cork 45-49 10/69
00:41:47
00:41:54
56
274
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 18-39 20/121
00:41:53
00:41:55
57
422
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 6/47
00:41:52
00:41:56
58
596
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 7/47
00:41:53
00:41:58
59
459
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC 18-39 21/121
00:41:33
00:41:59
60
541
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 1/25
00:42:11
00:42:17
61
654
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 1/18
00:42:19
00:42:22
62
623
Male Aaron Wedgwood 18-39 22/121
00:42:18
00:42:25
63
373
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 23/121
00:42:11
00:42:29
64
363
Male Sam Northage 18-39 24/121
00:42:22
00:42:33
65
139
Male John Thackray 45-49 11/69
00:42:33
00:42:36
66
18
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers 45-49 12/69
00:42:52
00:42:58
67
683
Male Paul Martin 18-39 25/121
00:43:00
00:43:07
68
435
Male Peter Henderson 45-49 13/69
00:43:05
00:43:14
69
712
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/49
00:43:12
00:43:18
70
756
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 26/121
00:43:11
00:43:21
71
527
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers 40-44 11/58
00:43:16
00:43:22
72
498
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC 18-39 27/121
00:43:08
00:43:23
73
319
Male David Gossip 18-39 28/121
00:42:58
00:43:25
74
362
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC 65+ 1/17
00:43:23
00:43:26
75
711
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 12/58
00:43:27
00:43:34
76
326
Female Anna Devine 18-34 3/51
00:43:36
00:43:42
77
141
Male Scott Meisel 18-39 29/121
00:43:04
00:43:42
78
206
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/58
00:43:34
00:43:43
79
365
Female Faye Marris U18 2/6
00:43:25
00:43:47
80
341
Male Michael Pearce Askern District RC 40-44 14/58
00:43:41
00:43:49
81
145
Male Jodie Sewell 18-39 30/121
00:43:11
00:43:50
82
397
Male David Pearce Askern District RC 40-44 15/58
00:43:52
00:43:54
83
570
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 40-44 16/58
00:43:41
00:43:56
84
673
Male Joseph Bird 18-39 31/121
00:43:49
00:43:58
85
717
Male Simon Latus 18-39 32/121
00:43:29
00:43:58
86
231
Male James Cook 40-44 17/58
00:43:36
00:44:02
87
109
Male Wayne Stewart 45-49 14/69
00:43:57
00:44:04
88
574
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 18-39 33/121
00:43:50
00:44:04
89
377
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 18-39 34/121
00:43:58
00:44:06
90
134
Female Rachel Love 45-49 2/49
00:44:03
00:44:09
91
158
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 1/48
00:44:06
00:44:14
92
523
Male Joe Boyes 18-39 35/121
00:43:08
00:44:14
93
255
Male Richard Rex City of Hull AC 45-49 15/69
00:44:05
00:44:16
94
294
Male Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC 50-54 8/47
00:43:51
00:44:22
95
196
Male Iain Dixon 50-54 9/47
00:44:09
00:44:26
96
724
Male Ben Brown 18-39 36/121
00:44:29
00:44:30
97
598
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 10/47
00:44:25
00:44:31
98
303
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC 18-39 37/121
00:44:28
00:44:34
99
260
Male Patrick Cavanagh 45-49 16/69
00:44:28
00:44:38
100
209
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 17/69
00:44:33
00:44:48
101
41
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 11/47
00:44:42
00:44:56
102
191
Male Roy Partington 55-59 4/37
00:44:47
00:45:00
103
723
Male Trevor Walker 18-39 38/121
00:44:56
00:45:09
104
133
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 40-44 2/48
00:45:07
00:45:11
105
512
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 3/11
00:45:09
00:45:14
106
278
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 18/58
00:44:35
00:45:17
107
258
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 39/121
00:45:05
00:45:18
108
26
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC 40-44 19/58
00:45:07
00:45:19
109
707
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 40/121
00:45:09
00:45:20
110
323
Male Stephen Walker RN Triathlon Association 50-54 12/47
00:45:09
00:45:20
111
473
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 2/17
00:45:18
00:45:24
112
42
Male Steven Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 18/69
00:45:15
00:45:25
113
433
Male Jamie Kitching 18-39 41/121
00:45:10
00:45:26
114
199
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 20/58
00:45:20
00:45:30
115
437
Male Keith Bertie Askern District RC 50-54 13/47
00:45:18
00:45:31
116
423
Male Darren Abramson 18-39 42/121
00:45:42
00:45:44
117
651
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 3/48
00:45:38
00:45:45
118
447
Male Kevin Sharp Fitmums And Friends 18-39 43/121
00:45:33
00:45:48
119
252
Male Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers 65+ 3/17
00:45:45
00:45:50
120
345
Female Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC 18-34 4/51
00:45:37
00:45:51
121
225
Male Steve Girking 50-54 14/47
00:45:40
00:45:51
122
421
Male Ian Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 15/47
00:45:52
00:45:57
123
16
Male Jonathan Hunter 18-39 44/121
00:45:48
00:45:58
124
625
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 16/47
00:45:56
00:46:02
125
444
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club 45-49 19/69
00:45:16
00:46:12
126
741
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 2/40
00:46:03
00:46:15
127
335
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 20/69
00:45:57
00:46:16
128
173
Male Gavin Atkinson 40-44 21/58
00:46:05
00:46:18
129
671
Male Roy Steele Beverley AC 55-59 5/37
00:45:41
00:46:19
130
621
Male Alan Pollard City of Hull AC 40-44 22/58
00:46:15
00:46:20
131
284
Male Shaun Atkinson 18-39 45/121
00:45:40
00:46:27
132
21
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 4/17
00:46:11
00:46:31
133
321
Male Gary Walford 18-39 46/121
00:46:16
00:46:32
134
302
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 47/121
00:46:28
00:46:32
135
499
Male David Fox Scarborough A C 65+ 5/17
00:46:06
00:46:33
136
286
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 48/121
00:46:26
00:46:36
137
718
Male Nick Snowden 18-39 49/121
00:46:33
00:46:36
138
352
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe And District Athletic Club 40-44 23/58
00:46:21
00:46:38
139
367
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 17/47
00:46:38
00:46:42
140
461
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders 55-59 6/37
00:46:30
00:46:45
141
387
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 1/17
00:46:38
00:46:46
142
597
Male John Sargeson 18-39 50/121
00:46:34
00:46:46
143
475
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 51/121
00:46:45
00:46:48
144
583
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 52/121
00:46:41
00:46:48
145
122
Male Matt Thorley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 53/121
00:46:41
00:46:50
146
4
Male Daniel Wrapson London Heathside Runners AC 18-39 54/121
00:46:06
00:46:51
147
630
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 55/121
00:46:24
00:46:55
148
617
Male Luke Jacobs 18-39 56/121
00:46:41
00:46:57
149
394
Female Susie Warris Askern District RC 40-44 4/48
00:46:28
00:46:57
150
125
Male Nicholas Baldwin 45-49 21/69
00:46:44
00:47:02
151
179
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/47
00:46:38
00:47:09
152
439
Male Chris Ramsay Askern District RC 18-39 57/121
00:46:53
00:47:10
153
280
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 24/58
00:47:04
00:47:13
154
747
Male Nick Welburn 18-39 58/121
00:46:53
00:47:15
155
356
Male James Gregory 18-39 59/121
00:46:50
00:47:16
156
114
Male Andy Elliott 18-39 60/121
00:47:08
00:47:19
157
644
Male John Escritt 60-64 4/11
00:46:53
00:47:19
158
453
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 19/47
00:46:46
00:47:22
159
336
Male Stanley Williams Askern District RC 60-64 5/11
00:47:15
00:47:27
160
759
Male John Webster 18-39 61/121
00:47:01
00:47:28
161
64
Male Matthew Henry 18-39 62/121
00:46:51
00:47:29
162
516
Male Phil Tordoff Askern District RC 40-44 25/58
00:46:17
00:47:31
163
269
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 40-44 5/48
00:47:31
00:47:38
164
164
Male Shane Jolly 40-44 26/58
00:46:52
00:47:38
165
360
Male Garry Watts 18-39 63/121
00:47:32
00:47:41
166
536
Male Simon Nicholson 45-49 22/69
00:47:29
00:47:46
167
53
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 7/37
00:47:19
00:47:51
168
82
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 8/37
00:47:40
00:47:56
169
489
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 23/69
00:47:52
00:48:00
170
7
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 24/69
00:48:01
00:48:04
171
655
Male Gavin Kelsey 18-39 64/121
00:47:16
00:48:04
172
698
Male Craig Hunt 18-39 65/121
00:47:43
00:48:05
173
5
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 27/58
00:47:49
00:48:07
174
257
Male Paul Stephenson 40-44 28/58
00:47:56
00:48:09
175
646
Male Gavin Pearcey 50-54 20/47
00:48:04
00:48:10
176
585
Male Philip Jones 45-49 25/69
00:47:54
00:48:11
177
388
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 26/69
00:48:07
00:48:12
178
434
Male Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC 65+ 6/17
00:48:09
00:48:13
179
306
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 66/121
00:47:24
00:48:13
180
250
Male Simon Green 40-44 29/58
00:47:41
00:48:14
181
685
Male Matt Frow 18-39 67/121
00:47:05
00:48:16
182
674
Male Ben Wilson 18-39 68/121
00:47:36
00:48:16
183
552
Male Ian Wormald 45-49 27/69
00:48:19
00:48:23
184
715
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 21/47
00:48:15
00:48:23
185
334
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65+ 7/17
00:48:01
00:48:24
186
45
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/47
00:47:52
00:48:24
187
449
Male Chris Wilson 50-54 23/47
00:48:17
00:48:28
188
652
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 2/17
00:48:23
00:48:31
189
281
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 9/37
00:48:25
00:48:34
190
573
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 69/121
00:48:27
00:48:37
191
466
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 70/121
00:48:31
00:48:41
192
167
Male Gary Tebbutt 60-64 6/11
00:48:04
00:48:41
193
389
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 3/49
00:48:00
00:48:44
194
36
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 24/47
00:48:15
00:48:47
195
431
Male Sean Gibson 18-39 71/121
00:48:32
00:48:49
196
160
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 3/40
00:48:28
00:48:50
197
200
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 30/58
00:48:32
00:48:52
198
305
Male Mick Hill Tipton Harriers 40-44 31/58
00:48:45
00:48:54
199
1
Male Jeremy Beesley Team Specsavers 55-59 10/37
00:48:32
00:48:56
200
364
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 18-34 5/51
00:48:39
00:48:57
201
525
Male Mike Harvey Selby Striders 45-49 28/69
00:48:36
00:48:58
202
534
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 25/47
00:47:46
00:48:59
203
672
Male Daniel Wright 18-39 72/121
00:48:33
00:49:05
204
745
Male Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC 45-49 29/69
00:48:41
00:49:05
205
368
Male Joe Garner 45-49 30/69
00:48:36
00:49:14
206
687
Male David Robson 18-39 73/121
00:48:04
00:49:16
207
312
Male Rob Newton 55-59 11/37
00:48:56
00:49:18
208
750
Male Marc Earnshaw 18-39 74/121
00:48:32
00:49:21
209
691
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 31/69
00:48:32
00:49:27
210
634
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 45-49 32/69
00:48:33
00:49:29
211
275
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 75/121
00:49:10
00:49:31
212
265
Male Richard Thomas 40-44 32/58
00:49:02
00:49:31
213
339
Female Lona Moore Fitmums And Friends 40-44 6/48
00:49:24
00:49:34
214
22
Female Jackie Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 6/51
00:48:51
00:49:38
215
187
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 12/37
00:49:11
00:49:40
216
653
Male Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends 45-49 33/69
00:49:22
00:49:43
217
582
Female Anthea Hutchinson 35-39 4/40
00:49:24
00:49:43
218
589
Male Matthew Lacy 45-49 34/69
00:49:29
00:49:45
219
569
Male Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC 40-44 33/58
00:49:29
00:49:46
220
405
Male Paul Ward Askern District RC 50-54 26/47
00:49:36
00:49:48
221
371
Male Mike Petruniak 18-39 76/121
00:49:05
00:49:51
222
226
Male Sam Bird 18-39 77/121
00:49:19
00:49:52
223
497
Male Sean Woodward 50-54 27/47
00:49:39
00:49:54
224
65
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 13/37
00:49:36
00:49:55
225
522
Male David Oakley 18-39 78/121
00:49:00
00:49:56
226
572
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 7/48
00:49:36
00:49:57
227
25
Male Peter Needler 65+ 8/17
00:49:44
00:49:59
228
386
Male Nic Woad 45-49 35/69
00:49:21
00:50:00
229
543
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 65+ 9/17
00:49:51
00:50:01
230
103
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 18-34 7/51
00:49:48
00:50:02
231
509
Female Iulia Watson 18-34 8/51
00:49:45
00:50:07
232
704
Male Jacob Lyon U18 3/8
00:49:50
00:50:08
233
581
Male Peter Naylor Beverley AC 65+ 10/17
00:49:09
00:50:09
234
635
Male Dan Hammond Beverley AC 40-44 34/58
00:49:41
00:50:09
235
10
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 14/37
00:50:08
00:50:10
236
311
Male Richard Ness 18-39 79/121
00:49:41
00:50:11
237
451
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/69
00:49:41
00:50:11
238
180
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 37/69
00:49:52
00:50:12
239
409
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies 18-34 9/51
00:49:23
00:50:15
240
55
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 38/69
00:49:10
00:50:15
241
49
Male Toby Craven 18-39 80/121
00:50:04
00:50:17
242
571
Male Chris Mcclane 18-39 81/121
00:49:44
00:50:19
243
746
Male Garry Bolton White City Hull RRC 45-49 39/69
00:49:32
00:50:22
244
477
Male Michael Anderson 40-44 35/58
00:50:09
00:50:22
245
375
Female Sarah Peck Beverley AC 35-39 5/40
00:50:16
00:50:23
246
351
Male Jack Dixon U18 4/8
00:49:52
00:50:25
247
703
Male Paul Lyon 45-49 40/69
00:50:11
00:50:29
248
155
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 6/40
00:49:55
00:50:29
249
511
Male Anthony Walker 40-44 36/58
00:49:55
00:50:30
250
561
Male Dan Shakesby 40-44 37/58
00:50:14
00:50:31
251
300
Female Anna Folwell 18-34 10/51
00:49:25
00:50:32
252
71
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 28/47
00:49:52
00:50:34
253
546
Male Jonathan Doab 18-39 82/121
00:50:03
00:50:38
254
720
Male Chris Day 50-54 29/47
00:50:21
00:50:38
255
491
Male Ellis Howard U18 5/8
00:50:24
00:50:42
256
618
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 83/121
00:50:03
00:50:43
257
140
Female Kirsty Thackray 45-49 4/49
00:50:35
00:50:45
258
48
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 84/121
00:50:19
00:50:55
259
547
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 50-54 30/47
00:50:43
00:50:56
260
340
Male Keith Nettleton 50-54 31/47
00:50:27
00:50:56
261
28
Female Suzie Rowe 40-44 8/48
00:50:38
00:51:02
262
734
Male Sam Brown 18-39 85/121
00:50:51
00:51:03
263
237
Female Rachel Fryer 18-34 11/51
00:50:38
00:51:06
264
271
Male David Elsworthy 45-49 41/69
00:50:21
00:51:08
265
551
Male Peter Thomas 55-59 15/37
00:50:41
00:51:11
266
210
Male Kristian O'neill 18-39 86/121
00:51:03
00:51:14
267
177
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 42/69
00:50:55
00:51:24
268
661
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 43/69
00:51:07
00:51:24
269
100
Male Graham Henderson 18-39 87/121
00:51:00
00:51:25
270
642
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 12/51
00:50:55
00:51:26
271
751
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 16/37
00:50:55
00:51:27
272
217
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 55-59 3/17
00:50:52
00:51:34
273
738
Female Elizabeth Uglow 40-44 9/48
00:51:07
00:51:36
274
669
Male Andy Wright 18-39 88/121
00:51:04
00:51:37
275
740
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 7/40
00:51:30
00:51:38
276
50
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 2/25
00:51:17
00:51:39
277
425
Male Joshua Balmforth 18-39 89/121
00:51:19
00:51:39
278
183
Male Mark Clifford 40-44 38/58
00:51:03
00:51:48
279
441
Male Tom Hopper 18-39 90/121
00:50:55
00:51:52
280
588
Female Rachael Chapman 18-34 13/51
00:51:48
00:51:56
281
148
Female Natalie Cook 50-54 3/25
00:51:24
00:51:58
282
456
Male David Hannigan 18-39 91/121
00:51:57
00:52:03
283
66
Male Mark Waudby 50-54 32/47
00:52:07
00:52:10
284
558
Female Helen Townend Beverley AC 40-44 10/48
00:51:40
00:52:12
285
99
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners 65+ 11/17
00:51:29
00:52:12
286
693
Male Benjamin Lydon 18-39 92/121
00:51:35
00:52:17
287
492
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 4/17
00:52:04
00:52:21
288
157
Male Andrew Poole 45-49 44/69
00:51:13
00:52:24
289
457
Male Andrew Hannigan 18-39 93/121
00:52:19
00:52:26
290
299
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 45/69
00:52:11
00:52:30
291
69
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 17/37
00:51:33
00:52:31
292
694
Male Daniel Lydon 18-39 94/121
00:51:50
00:52:32
293
372
Male Paul Waltham 18-39 95/121
00:51:57
00:52:33
294
290
Male Paul Martindale 18-39 96/121
00:52:10
00:52:34
295
470
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers 60+ 2/18
00:52:07
00:52:39
296
440
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 97/121
00:51:49
00:52:46
297
699
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 4/25
00:51:55
00:52:53
298
637
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 18/37
00:52:34
00:52:53
299
295
Female Isabelle Horrocks Beverley AC U18 3/6
00:52:26
00:52:57
300
222
Male James Pickering 45-49 46/69
00:52:20
00:53:02
301
610
Male Richard Burley 18-39 98/121
00:52:54
00:53:06
302
106
Male Steve Horncastle 50-54 33/47
00:52:39
00:53:07
303
301
Female June Priest 45-49 5/49
00:52:57
00:53:07
304
310
Male Gareth Baker 18-39 99/121
00:52:37
00:53:11
305
507
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 45-49 6/49
00:52:54
00:53:13
306
244
Female Joanne Butcher 45-49 7/49
00:52:53
00:53:18
307
138
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 12/17
00:52:52
00:53:19
308
221
Female Donna Pickering 35-39 8/40
00:52:40
00:53:20
309
463
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders 45-49 8/49
00:53:09
00:53:21
310
676
Male Rob O'mara Barton & District Ac 18-39 100/121
00:53:09
00:53:21
311
97
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 11/48
00:52:41
00:53:23
312
84
Male Robin Cattermole 50-54 34/47
00:52:17
00:53:24
313
346
Male Richard Sellers 18-39 101/121
00:52:18
00:53:24
314
627
Male Ian Wilburn 40-44 39/58
00:52:59
00:53:25
315
127
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 40/58
00:53:01
00:53:27
316
238
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe RC 45-49 9/49
00:52:46
00:53:27
317
132
Male Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 47/69
00:53:05
00:53:31
318
205
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 12/48
00:53:09
00:53:33
319
662
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 9/40
00:53:01
00:53:34
320
186
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 41/58
00:52:47
00:53:34
321
353
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 19/37
00:53:21
00:53:41
322
370
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 102/121
00:52:42
00:53:42
323
216
Female Angie Richardson 40-44 13/48
00:53:33
00:53:44
324
144
Female Sharon Tummons Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 10/49
00:53:14
00:53:47
325
6
Male Edward Cook 60-64 7/11
00:53:09
00:53:50
326
236
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 10/40
00:52:57
00:53:50
327
259
Male Steven Cook 18-39 103/121
00:53:10
00:53:50
328
76
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 5/17
00:53:18
00:53:51
329
228
Male Tony Frost 55-59 20/37
00:53:29
00:53:54
330
266
Male Daniel Challenger 40-44 42/58
00:53:37
00:53:56
331
560
Female Susan Mcintytre Beverley AC 18-34 14/51
00:53:22
00:53:58
332
150
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 15/51
00:53:02
00:54:01
333
204
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 11/49
00:53:10
00:54:02
334
505
Female Stella Evins Beverley AC U18 4/6
00:53:33
00:54:05
335
129
Male Paul Hutchings 18-39 104/121
00:53:38
00:54:06
336
308
Male Martin Hutchinsonn 45-49 48/69
00:52:58
00:54:06
337
548
Male Richard Smith 45-49 49/69
00:53:45
00:54:09
338
44
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 16/51
00:53:52
00:54:10
339
684
Female Tracy Toner 50-54 5/25
00:53:32
00:54:11
340
293
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 17/51
00:53:53
00:54:16
341
628
Male David Rudd 55-59 21/37
00:53:56
00:54:16
342
681
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 11/40
00:53:12
00:54:16
343
607
Male Dave Robson 45-49 50/69
00:53:36
00:54:16
344
13
Female Naomi Stephenson 18-34 18/51
00:53:21
00:54:21
345
436
Female Jenny Henderson 35-39 12/40
00:53:24
00:54:24
346
758
Male Brian Gamble 40-44 43/58
00:54:10
00:54:26
347
307
Female Sally Maxwell 35-39 13/40
00:53:18
00:54:27
348
298
Female Margaret Boyd 45-49 12/49
00:53:43
00:54:28
349
682
Female Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 14/48
00:53:45
00:54:30
350
419
Male Mark Biellby 50-54 35/47
00:53:47
00:54:32
351
68
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders 18-34 19/51
00:54:13
00:54:34
352
749
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 15/48
00:53:32
00:54:35
353
649
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 51/69
00:53:52
00:54:36
354
166
Male Mark Waller 40-44 44/58
00:54:11
00:54:39
355
313
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac 55-59 22/37
00:54:27
00:54:41
356
487
Male Nick Shakesby 45-49 52/69
00:54:24
00:54:41
357
381
Female Helen Watson 50-54 6/25
00:53:52
00:54:42
358
235
Male Rob Hodgkinson 45-49 53/69
00:54:15
00:54:51
359
638
Female Lisa Spencer Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 14/40
00:54:15
00:54:54
360
70
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 15/40
00:54:14
00:54:57
361
60
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 16/48
00:54:24
00:54:59
362
398
Male Greg Bjorndal 55-59 23/37
00:54:25
00:55:09
363
418
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 54/69
00:54:55
00:55:09
364
380
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/17
00:54:39
00:55:12
365
253
Female Emma Coffey 18-34 20/51
00:54:42
00:55:13
366
174
Female Helen Wakeley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 13/49
00:54:38
00:55:16
367
120
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends 35-39 16/40
00:54:41
00:55:18
368
117
Male Callum Smeaton 40-44 45/58
00:55:10
00:55:20
369
233
Female Vivienne Martin 60+ 3/18
00:54:41
00:55:22
370
143
Female Michelle Gannon 40-44 17/48
00:54:18
00:55:25
371
165
Female Debs Adcock 55-59 7/17
00:54:31
00:55:27
372
481
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 4/18
00:55:03
00:55:28
373
657
Male Andy Naylor 40-44 46/58
00:54:47
00:55:31
374
494
Female Liz Reid 45-49 14/49
00:55:21
00:55:34
375
614
Male Frans Nellen 50-54 36/47
00:54:38
00:55:35
376
670
Male Mark Dawson 40-44 47/58
00:54:34
00:55:39
377
506
Male Ronan Ball 50-54 37/47
00:55:19
00:55:40
378
557
Male Sean Dawson 45-49 55/69
00:54:38
00:55:42
379
385
Male Paul Hayward 60-64 8/11
00:55:03
00:55:45
380
678
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 15/49
00:54:42
00:55:45
381
314
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 38/47
00:55:02
00:55:46
382
86
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 50-54 7/25
00:54:40
00:55:47
383
234
Female Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe RC 45-49 16/49
00:55:12
00:55:54
384
56
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 17/49
00:55:33
00:55:58
385
289
Male Peter Carpenter 18-39 105/121
00:55:32
00:56:00
386
680
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 18/48
00:55:03
00:56:05
387
2
Female Jessica Horner Team Specsavers 18-34 21/51
00:55:40
00:56:05
388
338
Female Mandy Moore Totley AC 55-59 8/17
00:55:20
00:56:06
389
3
Male Phil Green Team Specsavers 18-39 106/121
00:55:43
00:56:06
390
288
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 17/40
00:55:15
00:56:07
391
412
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 22/51
00:55:29
00:56:08
392
322
Female Sam Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 18/49
00:55:15
00:56:09
393
615
Male Alan Salvidge ROYAL MAIL 60-64 9/11
00:55:51
00:56:14
394
400
Male James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 107/121
00:55:44
00:56:21
395
467
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 39/47
00:56:18
00:56:22
396
20
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 19/48
00:55:35
00:56:25
397
146
Female Emma Tennyson 40-44 20/48
00:56:02
00:56:26
398
688
Male Matthew Clarke 18-39 108/121
00:55:44
00:56:27
399
514
Female Alison Taylor 45-49 19/49
00:56:11
00:56:33
400
168
Male Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers 50-54 40/47
00:56:18
00:56:35
401
107
Female Jemimah Pye 35-39 18/40
00:56:03
00:56:36
402
39
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 19/40
00:56:06
00:56:39
403
112
Female Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders 45-49 20/49
00:56:15
00:56:40
404
75
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 20/40
00:56:03
00:56:46
405
202
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 60+ 5/18
00:55:53
00:56:47
406
142
Female Catherine Mace 18-34 23/51
00:55:41
00:56:48
407
690
Male Darren Hodgson 45-49 56/69
00:56:00
00:56:51
408
443
Male John Forbes 45-49 57/69
00:56:31
00:56:52
409
32
Female Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers 40-44 21/48
00:56:37
00:56:53
410
490
Male Andrew Howard 45-49 58/69
00:56:38
00:56:55
411
401
Male Dave Barber 55-59 24/37
00:56:07
00:56:59
412
77
Female Claire Lyon Fitmums And Friends 40-44 22/48
00:55:50
00:57:04
413
708
Male Neil Miller 55-59 25/37
00:56:30
00:57:15
414
246
Female Clare Wenn 35-39 21/40
00:56:38
00:57:15
415
658
Male Richard Crabtree 65+ 13/17
00:56:40
00:57:17
416
12
Male Chris Powney 45-49 59/69
00:56:33
00:57:19
417
83
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 8/25
00:56:15
00:57:22
418
515
Female Lesley O'malley 40-44 23/48
00:57:00
00:57:23
419
396
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 50-54 9/25
00:57:11
00:57:25
420
748
Female Karen Nicholson 50-54 10/25
00:56:30
00:57:25
421
594
Female Simone Wallis 18-34 24/51
00:56:44
00:57:27
422
555
Male Nigel Wallis 45-49 60/69
00:56:45
00:57:29
423
169
Female Beverley Parry 45-49 21/49
00:56:59
00:57:30
424
376
Male Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 48/58
00:56:25
00:57:31
425
554
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 109/121
00:56:48
00:57:31
426
320
Male John-Paul Kelly 18-39 110/121
00:56:25
00:57:32
427
577
Female Becky Newton 35-39 22/40
00:56:28
00:57:36
428
735
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 26/37
00:56:55
00:57:43
429
72
Male Will Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners U18 6/8
00:57:01
00:57:44
430
14
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 27/37
00:57:14
00:57:48
431
413
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 61/69
00:56:41
00:57:50
432
417
Male Paul Smith Askern District RC 65+ 14/17
00:57:51
00:58:00
433
383
Male John Myers 50-54 41/47
00:57:27
00:58:06
434
476
Female Toyah Tate 18-34 25/51
00:57:18
00:58:06
435
171
Male Andy Moses 40-44 49/58
00:57:45
00:58:15
436
471
Male Joe Hitchins 18-39 111/121
00:57:56
00:58:16
437
291
Male Wayne Lee Farr 45-49 62/69
00:57:16
00:58:19
438
656
Female Laura Kelsey 18-34 26/51
00:57:31
00:58:20
439
327
Male David Iain Gillett 45-49 63/69
00:57:42
00:58:21
440
115
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60+ 6/18
00:57:29
00:58:22
441
193
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 50-54 11/25
00:57:25
00:58:25
442
35
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65+ 15/17
00:57:37
00:58:26
443
524
Female Allison Stabler Beverley AC 45-49 22/49
00:57:22
00:58:26
444
529
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 27/51
00:57:59
00:58:27
445
549
Female Beth Sawyers 18-34 28/51
00:57:44
00:58:30
446
178
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 12/25
00:57:28
00:58:31
447
752
Female Leanne Warters 18-34 29/51
00:57:44
00:58:32
448
760
Female Deborah Guy 18-34 30/51
00:57:40
00:58:36
449
663
Female Mandy Kendrick 40-44 24/48
00:58:39
00:58:50
450
568
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 23/49
00:57:59
00:58:52
451
309
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 13/25
00:58:28
00:58:53
452
408
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 24/49
00:58:03
00:58:55
453
485
Female Anna Doughty 45-49 25/49
00:58:37
00:59:00
454
550
Female Sue Sawyers 45-49 26/49
00:58:15
00:59:01
455
486
Male Paul Blackburn 60-64 10/11
00:58:37
00:59:01
456
89
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends 40-44 25/48
00:58:19
00:59:02
457
647
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 42/47
00:58:06
00:59:04
458
118
Female Sarah Richards Fitmums And Friends 18-34 31/51
00:58:38
00:59:11
459
697
Female Katy Connolly Beverley AC 18-34 32/51
00:58:12
00:59:16
460
472
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 16/17
00:58:23
00:59:17
461
102
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/49
00:58:26
00:59:18
462
641
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 40-44 26/48
00:58:45
00:59:19
463
38
Female Sarah Pay Fitmums And Friends 40-44 27/48
00:58:46
00:59:20
464
8
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 23/40
00:58:29
00:59:30
465
667
Female Victoria Walsh 40-44 28/48
00:59:17
00:59:32
466
54
Female Lois Brown 18-34 33/51
00:58:40
00:59:36
467
732
Male Bill Mckinney 50-54 43/47
00:59:14
00:59:40
468
603
Female Claire Reed 35-39 24/40
00:59:31
01:00:08
469
430
Female Nicola Carroll 18-34 34/51
00:59:05
01:00:10
470
116
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies 45-49 28/49
00:59:17
01:00:13
471
227
Female Sarah Chapman Swanland Runner 40-44 29/48
00:59:17
01:00:13
472
503
Male Mike Shiels 40-44 50/58
00:59:21
01:00:14
473
263
Male Craig Martin 18-39 112/121
00:59:22
01:00:15
474
220
Female Sarah Mccartney 60+ 7/18
00:59:20
01:00:16
475
61
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 64/69
00:59:27
01:00:21
476
104
Female Hayley Sarvanandan Airedale Dodgers 18-34 35/51
00:59:49
01:00:27
477
478
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 60+ 8/18
00:59:30
01:00:31
478
721
Female Karen Thompson 50-54 14/25
00:59:24
01:00:33
479
578
Female Deborah Hamilton 18-34 36/51
01:00:02
01:00:36
480
414
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 37/51
00:59:39
01:00:45
481
27
Male Duane Farren 18-39 113/121
00:59:59
01:00:46
482
613
Female Verity Nellen U18 5/6
00:59:50
01:00:47
483
23
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Runners 35-39 25/40
00:59:41
01:00:49
484
402
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 15/25
00:59:56
01:00:51
485
538
Male John Daniel 55-59 28/37
01:00:13
01:00:54
486
24
Female Keeley Farren 18-34 38/51
01:00:11
01:00:57
487
40
Male Peter Draper 55-59 29/37
01:00:18
01:01:03
488
105
Male Romesh Sarvanandan Airedale Dodgers 18-39 114/121
01:00:26
01:01:04
489
374
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends 40-44 30/48
01:00:19
01:01:06
490
333
Male Alaric Beaumont-Baker 40-44 51/58
01:00:33
01:01:09
491
359
Female Rebecca Calcutt 35-39 26/40
01:00:21
01:01:20
492
361
Female Clare Breen 45-49 29/49
01:00:22
01:01:21
493
78
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies 40-44 31/48
01:00:15
01:01:23
494
592
Female Elaine Stephenson 45-49 30/49
01:00:17
01:01:26
495
579
Female Helen Johnston 40-44 32/48
01:00:17
01:01:26
496
92
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 27/40
01:00:34
01:01:27
497
587
Female Donna Butterfield 35-39 28/40
01:00:18
01:01:28
498
424
Female Michelle Bird 18-34 39/51
01:01:10
01:01:30
499
580
Female Carrie Rogers 35-39 29/40
01:00:21
01:01:30
500
692
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 31/49
01:00:38
01:01:32
501
531
Male Liam Brown U18 7/8
01:01:00
01:01:36
502
272
Female Caroline Taylor 40-44 33/48
01:00:47
01:01:37
503
530
Female Maria Brown 45-49 32/49
01:01:06
01:01:41
504
406
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders 55-59 30/37
01:01:20
01:01:42
505
325
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 16/25
01:00:42
01:01:47
506
328
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 30/40
01:00:43
01:01:47
507
262
Male Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 52/58
01:01:20
01:01:50
508
559
Female Linda Richardson 55-59 9/17
01:00:56
01:01:51
509
350
Female Ellie Scott U18 6/6
01:01:19
01:01:52
510
713
Male Ben Gardiner 55-59 31/37
01:00:43
01:01:56
511
602
Female Meryl Bainbridge 50-54 17/25
01:01:25
01:02:03
512
416
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 11/11
01:01:08
01:02:06
513
95
Female Debbie Smart 45-49 33/49
01:01:06
01:02:16
514
282
Female Heather King City of Hull AC 40-44 34/48
01:01:06
01:02:16
515
686
Female Claire Fisher 35-39 31/40
01:01:32
01:02:35
516
52
Female Amanda Brown 50-54 18/25
01:01:41
01:02:36
517
159
Female Pip Seminara Fitmums And Friends 45-49 34/49
01:01:44
01:02:39
518
242
Female Cally Barker Beverley AC 60+ 9/18
01:01:35
01:02:39
519
316
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 115/121
01:01:58
01:02:44
520
208
Female Stacey Jessop 35-39 32/40
01:02:11
01:02:47
521
729
Male Sam Mills 18-39 116/121
01:02:42
01:03:05
522
730
Female Hannah Hughes 35-39 33/40
01:02:43
01:03:05
523
11
Male Gary Bicknell U18 8/8
01:03:05
01:03:07
524
342
Female Judy Pearce Askern District RC 40-44 35/48
01:01:58
01:03:11
525
317
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 65/69
01:02:18
01:03:13
526
510
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 45-49 35/49
01:02:08
01:03:15
527
90
Female Julie Hyam 55-59 10/17
01:02:49
01:03:19
528
79
Male Jim Hyam 55-59 32/37
01:02:48
01:03:19
529
426
Female Laura Fisher 18-34 40/51
01:03:01
01:03:21
530
88
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 55-59 11/17
01:02:30
01:03:22
531
344
Male Alan Story 55-59 33/37
01:02:51
01:03:31
532
184
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC 40-44 36/48
01:02:44
01:03:32
533
37
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 19/25
01:02:54
01:03:39
534
716
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 36/49
01:02:40
01:03:43
535
567
Female Lyndsey Harris 35-39 34/40
01:02:34
01:03:44
536
58
Female Dawn Jackson 40-44 37/48
01:03:32
01:03:49
537
737
Male Alan Scarborough 55-59 34/37
01:02:57
01:04:02
538
73
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 44/47
01:03:33
01:04:04
539
241
Female Nikki Boxall 18-34 41/51
01:03:15
01:04:05
540
245
Female Sarah Smythe 60+ 10/18
01:03:03
01:04:10
541
539
Male Ryan Daniel 18-39 117/121
01:03:32
01:04:13
542
566
Female Sarah Wheatley 35-39 35/40
01:03:02
01:04:13
543
261
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 37/49
01:03:23
01:04:16
544
43
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 40-44 38/48
01:03:51
01:04:27
545
535
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 60+ 11/18
01:03:32
01:04:36
546
251
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends 60+ 12/18
01:04:15
01:04:36
547
366
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 12/17
01:03:38
01:04:43
548
270
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 38/49
01:03:58
01:04:48
549
696
Female Denise Thompson City of Hull AC 55-59 13/17
01:03:50
01:04:52
550
428
Female Petra Bird 50-54 20/25
01:04:44
01:05:05
551
136
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC 60+ 13/18
01:04:07
01:05:09
552
98
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 45-49 39/49
01:04:30
01:05:17
553
679
Male Martin Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 66/69
01:04:44
01:05:29
554
526
Male Mark Hoyle 55-59 35/37
01:04:30
01:05:35
555
612
Female Louise Nellen 45-49 40/49
01:04:42
01:05:39
556
292
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 41/49
01:04:36
01:05:39
557
483
Female Kate Bardsley 40-44 39/48
01:04:43
01:05:40
558
709
Female Maggie Hodgson 45-49 42/49
01:04:50
01:05:42
559
727
Male Mark Rourke 40-44 53/58
01:04:35
01:05:43
560
126
Female Sue Baldwin 40-44 40/48
01:04:35
01:05:43
561
504
Female Victoria Evins Beverley AC 45-49 43/49
01:05:00
01:06:02
562
410
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/17
01:05:08
01:06:10
563
161
Female Jude Leonard 40-44 41/48
01:05:24
01:06:12
564
343
Female Karen Townend 55-59 15/17
01:05:24
01:06:12
565
556
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 54/58
01:05:24
01:06:13
566
31
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 42/48
01:05:21
01:06:27
567
354
Female Jackie Long 50-54 21/25
01:05:41
01:06:33
568
212
Male Jonathan Laud 45-49 67/69
01:05:45
01:06:36
569
458
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies 60+ 14/18
01:05:51
01:06:43
570
648
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60+ 15/18
01:05:38
01:06:45
571
593
Male Steven Grant 55-59 36/37
01:05:34
01:06:46
572
247
Female Helen Peel 18-34 42/51
01:05:49
01:06:55
573
348
Female Caroline Scott 18-34 43/51
01:06:26
01:06:59
574
404
Female Rachel Farr 40-44 43/48
01:06:15
01:07:14
575
468
Female Emma Harrison 35-39 36/40
01:06:14
01:07:15
576
677
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 16/18
01:07:03
01:07:19
577
660
Female Nena Ketley 18-34 44/51
01:06:38
01:07:29
578
318
Male Carl Warburton 40-44 55/58
01:06:45
01:07:31
579
668
Male Brendan Walsh 45-49 68/69
01:07:16
01:07:31
580
455
Female Leanne Pexton 40-44 44/48
01:06:41
01:07:31
581
304
Female Amy Williams 18-34 45/51
01:06:35
01:07:34
582
445
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 16/17
01:06:37
01:07:39
583
632
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 45/47
01:06:59
01:07:48
584
725
Female Janet Louw Fitmums And Friends 45-49 44/49
01:07:32
01:07:52
585
500
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley AC 60+ 17/18
01:06:55
01:07:54
586
726
Male Gary Dickinson 18-39 118/121
01:06:55
01:07:54
587
705
Male Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners 55-59 37/37
01:07:00
01:07:55
588
706
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners 18-34 46/51
01:07:02
01:07:56
589
170
Female Christine Miller 40-44 45/48
01:07:21
01:07:57
590
172
Female Emma Smith 35-39 37/40
01:07:21
01:07:57
591
407
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC 65+ 17/17
01:07:20
01:08:18
592
710
Female Anita Day 50-54 22/25
01:08:32
01:08:50
593
446
Male Carl Barnett 50-54 46/47
01:08:42
01:09:08
594
626
Male Graham Boyle 40-44 56/58
01:08:42
01:09:09
595
460
Male Daniel Hardy 18-39 119/121
01:08:40
01:09:24
596
123
Female Jennifer Beech East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 45/49
01:08:25
01:09:24
597
296
Female Rachael Winter 18-34 47/51
01:08:29
01:09:30
598
297
Female Michelle Mudd 18-34 48/51
01:08:35
01:09:36
599
211
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends 35-39 38/40
01:08:46
01:09:36
600
450
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 23/25
01:08:25
01:09:37
601
462
Female Tracey Wilson Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 46/49
01:08:26
01:09:37
602
62
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 24/25
01:08:51
01:09:45
603
438
Female Sally Weston Askern District RC 40-44 46/48
01:08:35
01:09:50
604
427
Male Paul Collingwood Askern District RC 40-44 57/58
01:08:36
01:09:50
605
189
Male Andrew Mann 50-54 47/47
01:09:23
01:10:00
606
198
Female Kerry Edmondson 45-49 47/49
01:09:23
01:10:01
607
378
Female Janette Guiver 45-49 48/49
01:10:22
01:11:10
608
736
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers 60+ 18/18
01:10:26
01:11:15
609
689
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 25/25
01:11:16
01:11:34
610
248
Female Claire Bell 35-39 39/40
01:10:25
01:11:35
611
379
Female Anne Gorman 40-44 47/48
01:10:58
01:11:46
612
243
Male Graham Werrett Askern District RC
01:10:50
01:12:05
613
93
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC 40-44 48/48
01:11:38
01:12:37
614
181
Male Tim Lambert 45-49 69/69
01:11:45
01:12:59
615
182
Female Louise Lambert 35-39 40/40
01:11:46
01:12:59
616
152
Male Jake Pickard 18-39 120/121
01:12:40
01:13:34
617
151
Female Charley Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 49/51
01:12:40
01:13:34
618
599
Male Lee Hurst 40-44 58/58
01:13:29
01:13:40
619
382
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 50/51
01:13:25
01:14:27
620
429
Female Mary Parker 45-49 49/49
01:13:26
01:14:27
621
287
Female Susan Oliver 55-59 17/17
01:18:32
01:19:35
622
330
Female Paula Boyce 18-34 51/51
01:25:28
01:26:43
623
624
Male Colin Boyce 18-39 121/121
01:25:28
01:26:43

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62