The Hornsea 1/3rd Marathon 2015

The 12th April 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
59
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 17-39 1/63
00:48:47
00:48:48
2
155
Male Matthew Hayes Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers 40-44 1/27
00:49:33
00:49:33
3
147
Male Chris Adams Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Chris Adams East Hull Harriers A.C. 17-39 2/63
00:49:42
00:49:42
4
263
Male Ben Adderley
00:51:23
00:51:23
5
144
Male Steve Mason 55-59 1/29
00:51:41
00:51:42
6
105
Male Lee Phipps Beverley AC 17-39 3/63
00:52:16
00:52:18
7
116
Male Peter Baker City of Hull 17-39 4/63
00:52:37
00:52:39
8
109
Male Jasson Sawyer City of Hull 17-39 5/63
00:52:54
00:52:55
9
208
Male Ryan Hamilton Goole Viking Striders 17-39 6/63
00:53:13
00:53:13
10
26
Male James Green City of Hull AC 17-39 7/63
00:53:22
00:53:23
11
213
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 1/31
00:54:05
00:54:06
12
128
Male James Carvello Roundhay Runners 17-39 8/63
00:54:26
00:54:27
13
243
Male Alistair Urquhart Roundhay Runners 45-49 1/34
00:54:40
00:54:41
14
187
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 45-49 2/34
00:55:01
00:55:02
15
469
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 17-34 1/37
00:55:14
00:55:14
16
223
Male Steve Coates East Hull Harriers 40-44 2/27
00:55:21
00:55:21
17
207
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 17-39 9/63
00:55:49
00:55:52
18
367
Female Nichola Jackson City of Hull AC 17-34 2/37
00:55:54
00:55:56
19
230
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 40-44 3/27
00:56:10
00:56:12
20
231
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC 17-39 10/63
00:56:15
00:56:16
21
200
Male Sean Rouse City of Hull 45-49 3/34
00:56:15
00:56:17
22
54
Male Mark Williamson
00:56:19
00:56:22
23
186
Male Stephen Barraclough 50-54 2/31
00:57:18
00:57:19
24
138
Male Christopher Fell Densholme Farm-Abbies Fund 17-39 11/63
00:57:23
00:57:27
25
140
Male Daniel Jones Hedon Group Practice 17-39 12/63
00:58:08
00:58:11
26
39
Male Peter Downes York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 3/31
00:58:09
00:58:12
27
24
Male Martin Davey 17-39 13/63
00:58:13
00:58:16
28
235
Male Michael Craig White City (hull) Rrc 50-54 4/31
00:58:19
00:58:22
29
489
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers 40-44 1/29
00:58:28
00:58:31
30
224
Male Michael Peterson East Hull Harriers 17-39 14/63
00:58:41
00:58:42
31
216
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC 17-39 15/63
00:58:41
00:58:48
32
45
Male Scott Hargreaves bridlington 17-39 16/63
00:58:43
00:58:49
33
111
Male Stephen Boynton British Library Boston Spa Ac 55-59 2/29
00:58:46
00:58:52
34
30
Male David Morrison Beverley AC 17-39 17/63
00:58:51
00:58:54
35
66
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 17-39 18/63
00:58:56
00:58:57
36
164
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 17-39 19/63
00:58:56
00:59:00
37
234
Male Tim Brown City of Hull 40-44 4/27
00:59:10
00:59:15
38
56
Male Keith Joules East Hull Harriers 50-54 5/31
00:59:52
00:59:53
39
160
Male Martin Jones City of Hull A.C 17-39 20/63
00:59:30
00:59:54
40
193
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC 17-39 21/63
00:59:59
01:00:03
41
168
Male Rob Barker 55-59 3/29
01:00:10
01:00:12
42
100
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 55-59 4/29
01:00:20
01:00:24
43
253
Male Lee Sampson 40-44 5/27
01:00:09
01:00:24
44
75
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 17-39 22/63
01:00:32
01:00:36
45
212
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley A/c 50-54 6/31
01:00:46
01:00:47
46
112
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 17-39 23/63
01:00:47
01:00:51
47
97
Male Rob Powell Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 4/34
01:00:57
01:01:04
48
1
Male Tom Sharp
01:00:38
01:01:08
49
170
Male Andrew Noble Brough & South Cave Practice 40-44 6/27
01:01:08
01:01:14
50
143
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 17-39 24/63
01:01:14
01:01:18
51
196
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 17-39 25/63
01:01:16
01:01:18
52
173
Male Steve Parkinson Beverley AC 50-54 7/31
01:01:11
01:01:19
53
258
Male Chris Sumpton
01:01:28
01:01:31
54
479
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 1/19
01:01:34
01:01:37
55
13
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 5/29
01:01:36
01:01:40
56
141
Male Vinod Menon Hedon Group Practice 45-49 5/34
01:02:00
01:02:06
57
53
Male David Meilhan 17-39 26/63
01:02:12
01:02:16
58
28
Male Graeme Smith Fitmums And Friends 40-44 7/27
01:02:22
01:02:29
59
190
Male Mark Gronow Fitmums And Friends 40-44 8/27
01:02:24
01:02:30
60
122
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers 50-54 8/31
01:02:26
01:02:33
61
162
Male Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners 50-54 9/31
01:02:43
01:02:49
62
256
Male Danny Wilson DANNY WILSON 17-39 27/63
01:02:44
01:02:54
63
110
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC 45-49 6/34
01:02:58
01:03:01
64
373
Female Bethaney Hunt East hull harrier 17-34 3/37
01:03:17
01:03:20
65
52
Male Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners 60-64 1/11
01:03:19
01:03:25
66
126
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough AC 55-59 6/29
01:03:27
01:03:32
67
211
Male Richard Vaughan 17-39 28/63
01:03:37
01:03:41
68
206
Male Grant Edmondson 40-44 9/27
01:03:37
01:03:44
69
473
Female Hannah Harne City of Hull AC 17-34 4/37
01:03:48
01:03:54
70
139
Male Steven Fell Densholme Farm-Abbies Fund 40-44 10/27
01:04:07
01:04:07
71
55
Male John Dawson 17-39 29/63
01:04:16
01:04:16
72
123
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 45-49 7/34
01:04:16
01:04:22
73
481
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 40-44 2/29
01:04:25
01:04:32
74
22
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 17-39 30/63
01:04:50
01:04:54
75
222
Male Steve Chapman East Hull Harriers 45-49 8/34
01:04:53
01:05:01
76
93
Male David Herfield N/a 55-59 7/29
01:05:04
01:05:04
77
470
Female Fiona Robinson City of Hull 50-54 2/19
01:05:01
01:05:07
78
114
Male Richard Blake 50-54 10/31
01:05:05
01:05:08
79
446
Female Lucy Khan City of Hull AC 45-49 1/19
01:05:07
01:05:13
80
40
Male James Bell 17-39 31/63
01:05:16
01:05:16
81
252
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 11/31
01:05:14
01:05:35
82
12
Male John Walker Fitmums & Friends 45-49 9/34
01:05:19
01:05:43
83
33
Male Graham Wilkinson
01:05:40
01:05:52
84
49
Male Drew Wilson 45-49 10/34
01:05:45
01:06:00
85
422
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers 40-44 3/29
01:05:49
01:06:00
86
241
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC 45-49 11/34
01:05:45
01:06:02
87
72
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers 60-64 2/11
01:05:58
01:06:10
88
236
Male James Cook 40-44 11/27
01:06:10
01:06:15
89
102
Male Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club 65-69 1/10
01:06:15
01:06:21
90
215
Male Jonathan Seymour 17-39 32/63
01:05:51
01:06:22
91
232
Male Jason Pea 17-39 33/63
01:06:16
01:06:23
92
180
Male Richard Parker City of Hull 50-54 12/31
01:06:20
01:06:29
93
15
Male Andrew Hickson 17-39 34/63
01:06:22
01:06:34
94
61
Male Josh Smith 17-39 35/63
01:06:24
01:06:35
95
136
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 65-69 2/10
01:06:40
01:06:43
96
80
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 13/31
01:06:31
01:06:46
97
51
Male Carl Horth 17-39 36/63
01:06:55
01:06:58
98
425
Female Zoe Dale Beverley AC 40-44 4/29
01:06:58
01:07:06
99
145
Male Iain Mcgowan East Hull Harriers 40-44 12/27
01:06:58
01:07:19
100
174
Male Martin Howman 45-49 12/34
01:07:06
01:07:21
101
107
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers 17-39 37/63
01:07:19
01:07:30
102
152
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers 45-49 13/34
01:07:17
01:07:35
103
496
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 40-44 5/29
01:07:36
01:07:42
104
179
Male Shane Freeth Hull Springhead Harriers 17-39 38/63
01:07:33
01:07:46
105
92
Male Alan Smith White City Hull 45-49 14/34
01:07:38
01:07:47
106
73
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad 40-44 13/27
01:07:53
01:08:04
107
118
Male Garry Doubtfire Selby Striders 55-59 8/29
01:07:53
01:08:04
108
182
Male Kristian Rumble 40-44 14/27
01:07:52
01:08:04
109
131
Male Carl Muise 17-39 39/63
01:07:56
01:08:08
110
413
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club 55-59 1/16
01:08:03
01:08:20
111
172
Male Jonathan Poulter Scarborough AC 17-39 40/63
01:08:27
01:08:31
112
90
Male Mark May Scarborough AC 50-54 14/31
01:08:35
01:08:38
113
499
Female Ann Allen LATE = Rhys Chandler 50-54 3/19
01:08:38
01:08:44
114
78
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 15/31
01:08:48
01:08:51
115
150
Male Ian Wilkinson 17-39 41/63
01:08:46
01:08:58
116
198
Male Malcolm High 45-49 15/34
01:08:25
01:09:02
117
249
Male Craig Wilson 40-44 15/27
01:08:50
01:09:02
118
254
Male Ian Brown York Acorn 55-59 9/29
01:08:55
01:09:11
119
87
Male Alex Roberts 17-39 42/63
01:08:48
01:09:12
120
411
Female Gemma Harris 17-34 5/37
01:09:02
01:09:14
121
221
Male Darren Knowles East Hull Harriers 17-39 43/63
01:09:08
01:09:18
122
449
Female Lucy Jones Hedon Group Practice 17-34 6/37
01:09:09
01:09:21
123
197
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers 17-39 44/63
01:09:07
01:09:23
124
220
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Rd Runners 70+ 1/3
01:09:17
01:09:24
125
181
Male Pete Young 45-49 16/34
01:09:24
01:09:28
126
261
Male David Feasey Beverley A C 65-69 3/10
01:09:30
01:09:37
127
98
Male Stephen Hall 60-64 3/11
01:09:35
01:09:39
128
3
Male Mark Sibley 60-64 4/11
01:09:29
01:09:42
129
444
Female Debbie Brown 45-49 2/19
01:09:37
01:09:43
130
246
Male Ian Crawford 17-39 45/63
01:09:38
01:09:44
131
17
Male Owen Robinson 17-39 46/63
01:09:17
01:09:48
132
199
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 16/31
01:09:42
01:09:53
133
242
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 16/27
01:09:26
01:09:54
134
95
Male Rick Moore 50-54 17/31
01:09:41
01:09:56
135
248
Male Stephen Platten 40-44 17/27
01:09:47
01:09:59
136
117
Male Ged Hall Fairfield Harriers 60-64 5/11
01:09:57
01:10:01
137
377
Female Dianne Coleman Beverley AC 50-54 4/19
01:10:01
01:10:08
138
121
Male Colin Vize 45-49 17/34
01:10:04
01:10:13
139
2
Male John Day 40-44 18/27
01:10:02
01:10:15
140
21
Male Tom Hickson 17-39 47/63
01:10:14
01:10:26
141
332
Female Elizabeth Montgomery-Fox Forfar Road Runners 40-44 6/29
01:10:14
01:10:30
142
158
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 17-39 48/63
01:10:14
01:10:32
143
94
Male Richard Wilson 40-44 19/27
01:10:18
01:10:33
144
250
Male Lee Brown 40-44 20/27
01:10:22
01:10:34
145
214
Male Martin Young White City (hull) 50-54 18/31
01:10:14
01:10:35
146
125
Male Stephen Dale Beverley AC 50-54 19/31
01:10:32
01:10:39
147
226
Male Richard Pullan Bridlington RR 55-59 10/29
01:10:32
01:10:39
148
219
Male Dave Foster bridlington 55-59 11/29
01:10:45
01:10:56
149
225
Male Steve Richmond East Hull Harriers 55-59 12/29
01:10:54
01:10:57
150
251
Male Robert Oneill 45-49 18/34
01:10:54
01:11:05
151
16
Male Peter Anderson N/a 50-54 20/31
01:11:11
01:11:12
152
442
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers 40-44 7/29
01:10:55
01:11:12
153
42
Male Adam Thompson Springhead Harriers 45-49 19/34
01:10:59
01:11:13
154
265
Female Verona Petty 40-44 8/29
01:11:02
01:11:17
155
500
Female Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers 35-39 1/26
01:11:22
01:11:31
156
188
Male Hector Maddock-Greene N/a 17-39 49/63
01:11:21
01:11:33
157
365
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 50-54 5/19
01:11:34
01:11:41
158
238
Male Philip Robinson White City (hull) Rrc 55-59 13/29
01:11:43
01:11:43
159
452
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers Ac 55-59 2/16
01:11:34
01:11:45
160
185
Male John Hunsley 50-54 21/31
01:11:45
01:12:16
161
229
Male Andy Wilson 45-49 20/34
01:11:45
01:12:16
162
151
Male Gary Robinson 45-49 21/34
01:12:06
01:12:21
163
103
Male John Harold Tattersall York Acorn Running Club 65-69 4/10
01:12:09
01:12:27
164
149
Male Lee Smith City of Hull 40-44 21/27
01:12:30
01:12:34
165
493
Female Helen Simpson FAMILEY 40-44 9/29
01:12:24
01:12:36
166
240
Male Alexander Oboh FAMILEY 45-49 22/34
01:12:31
01:12:38
167
266
Male Josh Cooper
01:12:22
01:12:39
168
189
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull 50-54 22/31
01:12:33
01:12:40
169
29
Male Ray Howe 55-59 14/29
01:12:40
01:12:50
170
163
Male Colin Burrell 50-54 23/31
01:12:20
01:12:54
171
57
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 23/34
01:12:40
01:12:55
172
178
Male Lee Goulding 17-39 50/63
01:12:50
01:13:01
173
79
Male Geoff Probert White City (hull) Rrc 60-64 6/11
01:12:41
01:13:05
174
203
Male Steven Jackson Preston harriers 55-59 15/29
01:12:57
01:13:09
175
31
Male Alex Broadbent Whitecity hull rrc 40-44 22/27
01:13:20
01:13:31
176
492
Female Diane Mawer FAMILEY 55-59 3/16
01:13:27
01:13:39
177
424
Female Nicki Keelty 17-34 7/37
01:13:37
01:13:40
178
364
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 60-64 1/2
01:13:28
01:13:46
179
457
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 2/2
01:13:51
01:13:55
180
120
Male James Britton - 45-49 24/34
01:13:55
01:14:06
181
371
Female Maxine Edeson Drifffield Striders 35-39 2/26
01:13:59
01:14:06
182
83
Male Steve Cooper 55-59 16/29
01:14:05
01:14:11
183
23
Male Garry Longbone 55-59 17/29
01:14:12
01:14:19
184
133
Male Tony Goulding 60-64 7/11
01:14:09
01:14:22
185
370
Female Helen Townend Pocklington Runners 35-39 3/26
01:14:16
01:14:22
186
382
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 4/16
01:13:55
01:14:22
187
154
Male Allan Parker 55-59 18/29
01:13:55
01:14:25
188
176
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers 50-54 24/31
01:14:07
01:14:26
189
62
Male Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club 70+ 2/3
01:14:06
01:14:27
190
498
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners LATE 40-44 10/29
01:14:13
01:14:28
191
86
Male Richard Barton 45-49 25/34
01:14:23
01:14:32
192
402
Female Debbie Smith White City (hull) Rrc 40-44 11/29
01:14:20
01:14:32
193
431
Female Roberta Hadgraft 17-34 8/37
01:14:11
01:14:38
194
484
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 12/29
01:14:17
01:14:44
195
237
Male Mike Abbotts Durham City Harriers 65-69 5/10
01:14:34
01:14:49
196
166
Male Hedley Sansom 17-39 51/63
01:14:36
01:15:00
197
358
Female Emma Darcy 40-44 13/29
01:14:46
01:15:01
198
495
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 50-54 6/19
01:14:59
01:15:06
199
99
Male John Forbes DSRA 40-44 23/27
01:14:42
01:15:07
200
380
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 14/29
01:14:42
01:15:09
201
464
Female Trudy Shirreffs 40-44 15/29
01:15:09
01:15:09
202
124
Male Peter Hadgraft 55-59 19/29
01:14:47
01:15:15
203
420
Female Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club 45-49 3/19
01:15:05
01:15:22
204
264
Male Michael Felice 17-39 52/63
01:14:54
01:15:29
205
455
Female Andrea Crawley 40-44 16/29
01:15:20
01:15:32
206
476
Female Andrea Parker Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 4/19
01:15:07
01:15:32
207
119
Male Andrew Poole 45-49 26/34
01:15:28
01:15:45
208
10
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums & Friends 40-44 24/27
01:15:27
01:15:59
209
228
Male Dave Walmsley 45-49 27/34
01:15:53
01:16:00
210
129
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers 55-59 20/29
01:15:28
01:16:01
211
89
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers 55-59 21/29
01:15:58
01:16:08
212
35
Male Paul Moon 50-54 25/31
01:15:42
01:16:10
213
218
Male Steve Solca 40-44 25/27
01:16:01
01:16:20
214
70
Male Anton Psaila 17-39 53/63
01:16:13
01:16:28
215
392
Female Lucy Brade 35-39 4/26
01:16:12
01:16:29
216
443
Female Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers Ac 45-49 5/19
01:16:28
01:16:47
217
432
Female Allison Stabler Beverley AC 45-49 6/19
01:16:36
01:16:52
218
7
Male John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers 60-64 8/11
01:16:35
01:16:55
219
368
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 7/19
01:16:38
01:17:02
220
91
Male Adrian Holland Beverley AC 45-49 28/34
01:16:55
01:17:10
221
244
Male Ryan Gibbins 17-39 54/63
01:17:11
01:17:11
222
233
Male Adam Blackwell 17-39 55/63
01:17:00
01:17:13
223
401
Female Sarah Keyes 17-34 9/37
01:16:58
01:17:25
224
156
Male Richard Smith 17-39 56/63
01:17:13
01:17:32
225
84
Male David Watson 55-59 22/29
01:17:13
01:17:43
226
257
Male Robert Gore 17-39 57/63
01:17:32
01:18:04
227
437
Female Heather Ingram 17-34 10/37
01:18:04
01:18:31
228
65
Male Mark Loft Bridlington RR 45-49 29/34
01:18:05
01:18:32
229
137
Male Denys Fell Densholme Farm-Abbies Fund 60-64 9/11
01:18:05
01:18:36
230
227
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 30/34
01:18:23
01:18:47
231
217
Male Stephen Ogden Bever;ey AC 55-59 23/29
01:18:49
01:19:04
232
183
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull 65-69 6/10
01:18:42
01:19:09
233
130
Male Lee Sims 40-44 26/27
01:19:03
01:19:15
234
428
Female Sam Chester 35-39 5/26
01:19:03
01:19:15
235
485
Female Adrienne Stansfield White City (hull) Rrc 45-49 8/19
01:19:11
01:19:18
236
108
Male David Robinson Beverley AC 65-69 7/10
01:19:09
01:19:24
237
362
Female Andrea Nuttall 40-44 17/29
01:19:24
01:19:30
238
409
Female Emma Wells East Hull Harriers 40-44 18/29
01:19:22
01:19:38
239
430
Female June Priest 40-44 19/29
01:19:33
01:19:44
240
450
Female Helen Rhodes Hedon Group Practice 45-49 9/19
01:19:32
01:19:44
241
494
Female Elizabeth Bhandari FAMILEY 45-49 10/19
01:19:36
01:19:45
242
497
Female Shaneen Platten 35-39 6/26
01:19:51
01:20:03
243
359
Female Shona Davies St Albans Striders 35-39 7/26
01:20:03
01:20:15
244
167
Male David Hickson 50-54 26/31
01:20:13
01:20:25
245
239
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60-64 10/11
01:20:04
01:20:34
246
491
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 20/29
01:20:04
01:20:34
247
132
Male Stephen Thomas White City Road Running Club 55-59 24/29
01:20:30
01:20:49
248
453
Female Kadi Huart 17-34 11/37
01:20:41
01:20:53
249
71
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65-69 8/10
01:20:43
01:21:07
250
177
Male Jan Paschkowski Brough & South Cave Practice 45-49 31/34
01:21:03
01:21:11
251
76
Male Duncan Evans 45-49 32/34
01:20:44
01:21:13
252
171
Male Iain Hill Brough & South Cave Practice 50-54 27/31
01:21:10
01:21:15
253
194
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 33/34
01:20:49
01:21:16
254
391
Female Laura Cropper East Hull Harriers & AC 17-34 12/37
01:21:09
01:21:24
255
410
Female Claire Gallafant 17-34 13/37
01:21:21
01:21:33
256
429
Female Zoe Smart White City Running Club 17-34 14/37
01:21:26
01:21:44
257
477
Female Julie Thompson Hornsea Harriers 55-59 5/16
01:21:28
01:21:58
258
467
Female Tab Tinker Brough & South Cave Practice 45-49 11/19
01:22:07
01:22:15
259
404
Female Elaine Julian Beverley 50-54 7/19
01:22:40
01:22:57
260
195
Male Antony Ellis 50-54 28/31
01:22:58
01:22:58
261
11
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 29/31
01:22:37
01:23:01
262
320
Female Jill Hood 50-54 8/19
01:22:47
01:23:01
263
319
Female Jayne Creer Fitmums & Friends 17-34 15/37
01:22:34
01:23:07
264
486
Female Lesley Mclelland 40-44 21/29
01:22:43
01:23:07
265
165
Male Chris Lister 17-39 58/63
01:22:50
01:23:11
266
383
Female Katie Hoskins Hornsea Harriers 17-34 16/37
01:22:45
01:23:12
267
323
Female Hannah Mcbain 17-34 17/37
01:23:09
01:23:36
268
355
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 8/26
01:23:14
01:23:41
269
48
Male Peter Houghton 17-39 59/63
01:23:22
01:23:43
270
459
Female Debbie Bolton 50-54 9/19
01:23:22
01:23:46
271
418
Female Lucy Kevan 17-34 18/37
01:23:46
01:23:48
272
480
Female Amy Wiles Yorkshire Wolds Runners 17-34 19/37
01:24:11
01:24:28
273
436
Female Lucy Storr 40-44 22/29
01:24:26
01:24:34
274
18
Male Peter Minoughan Brough Runners 50-54 30/31
01:24:37
01:24:52
275
408
Female Gemma Henderson 17-34 20/37
01:24:56
01:24:56
276
69
Male Martyn Durham 40-44 27/27
01:25:02
01:25:14
277
378
Female Michelle Durham 35-39 9/26
01:25:03
01:25:14
278
82
Male Tom Holland 17-39 60/63
01:24:44
01:25:17
279
205
Male Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders 55-59 25/29
01:25:18
01:25:49
280
50
Male Brian Foster 55-59 26/29
01:25:33
01:26:06
281
348
Female Robyn Wallace 17-34 21/37
01:25:34
01:26:08
282
201
Male Dr. Sam Koshy 45-49 34/34
01:25:33
01:26:09
283
356
Female Hannah Horth 17-34 22/37
01:26:01
01:26:11
284
357
Female Anna Longbone 17-34 23/37
01:26:03
01:26:12
285
329
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 10/26
01:26:24
01:26:48
286
351
Female Kate Mcbride 35-39 11/26
01:26:50
01:26:50
287
247
Male Chris Maltby St Theresas AC 60-64 11/11
01:27:06
01:27:06
288
462
Female Liz Crook 35-39 12/26
01:26:45
01:27:09
289
421
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 55-59 6/16
01:26:54
01:27:18
290
400
Female Abigail Atkin 35-39 13/26
01:27:04
01:27:28
291
465
Female Philippa Hutchinson-Chan 17-34 24/37
01:27:10
01:27:39
292
161
Male John Hector Murray 55-59 27/29
01:27:45
01:27:45
293
440
Female Linda Hall 65-69 1/1
01:27:31
01:27:58
294
349
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends 35-39 14/26
01:27:55
01:28:19
295
482
Female Karen Walker 35-39 15/26
01:27:55
01:28:19
296
447
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher 50-54 10/19
01:28:15
01:28:36
297
435
Female Charlotte Dobson 35-39 16/26
01:28:40
01:28:52
298
369
Female Carolyn Brown 17-34 25/37
01:28:48
01:28:54
299
6
Male David Morris 65-69 9/10
01:28:46
01:28:57
300
390
Female Louise King 50-54 11/19
01:28:36
01:29:00
301
339
Female Anne Wilkinson brough runner 50-54 12/19
01:28:49
01:29:04
302
330
Female Elli Davis hedon fitmums 40-44 23/29
01:28:50
01:29:15
303
397
Female Kim Turner 55-59 7/16
01:29:11
01:29:20
304
454
Female Penny Booth Beverley 55-59 8/16
01:29:00
01:29:24
305
308
Female Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers 40-44 24/29
01:29:18
01:29:39
306
333
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 17/26
01:29:42
01:29:42
307
427
Female Lindsey Watson 17-34 26/37
01:29:41
01:29:59
308
439
Female Becky Rossington 17-34 27/37
01:29:47
01:30:05
309
419
Female Gillian Prior-Jones 35-39 18/26
01:29:55
01:30:10
310
32
Male John Crosby Hull Parkrun 55-59 28/29
01:29:56
01:30:11
311
472
Female Julie Maddock-Greene N/a 50-54 13/19
01:30:26
01:30:37
312
478
Female Karen Towner White City (hull) Rrc 55-59 9/16
01:30:21
01:30:45
313
344
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 55-59 10/16
01:30:37
01:31:01
314
341
Female Sarah Tock West Hull Ladies 40-44 25/29
01:30:38
01:31:02
315
387
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 14/19
01:31:06
01:31:16
316
460
Female Jo Nicholson 45-49 12/19
01:30:58
01:31:22
317
461
Female Brooke Wedge 17-34 28/37
01:30:58
01:31:22
318
328
Female Claire Whitby 17-34 29/37
01:30:59
01:31:28
319
483
Female Jane Smith Fitmums & Friends (East Hull) 45-49 13/19
01:31:29
01:31:38
320
350
Female Claire Clarkson 35-39 19/26
01:31:19
01:31:43
321
34
Female Lynn Whitehurst 35-39 20/26
01:31:42
01:32:09
322
175
Male Sean Mclean 17-39 61/63
01:31:51
01:32:12
323
343
Female Pat Weston 50-54 15/19
01:32:16
01:32:43
324
384
Female Jasmin Salvidge Fitmums And Friends 17-34 30/37
01:32:33
01:32:45
325
490
Female Alexa Gray 45-49 14/19
01:32:27
01:32:59
326
184
Male John Boardley Beverley AC 70+ 3/3
01:32:36
01:33:00
327
335
Female Sandra Butler 45-49 15/19
01:32:44
01:33:13
328
9
Male Steve Lamb Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 29/29
01:33:18
01:33:42
329
389
Female Carolyn Cottam 45-49 16/19
01:33:18
01:33:42
330
81
Male Luke Foster 17-39 62/63
01:33:34
01:34:06
331
318
Female Beverley Clark Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 26/29
01:33:49
01:34:08
332
127
Male Peter Carpenter 17-39 63/63
01:34:25
01:34:42
333
487
Female Lucy Holloway 40-44 27/29
01:34:37
01:35:10
334
423
Female Jayne Walker 45-49 17/19
01:34:51
01:35:20
335
366
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 55-59 11/16
01:35:02
01:35:23
336
307
Female Michelle Cooke fitmums &friends 50-54 16/19
01:35:50
01:36:14
337
363
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley AC 55-59 12/16
01:35:53
01:36:17
338
451
Female Anne-Marie Turner 17-34 31/37
01:36:05
01:36:38
339
405
Female Sarah Fell 35-39 21/26
01:36:10
01:36:39
340
414
Female Mandy Tudor 35-39 22/26
01:36:10
01:36:40
341
327
Female Tiolina Puteh Fitmums And Friends 35-39 23/26
01:36:30
01:36:49
342
385
Female Victoria Ellerington White City RRC 17-34 32/37
01:36:31
01:36:50
343
19
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC 50-54 31/31
01:36:51
01:37:21
344
262
Female Dawn White
01:37:21
01:37:28
345
407
Female Sarah Hoyle 35-39 24/26
01:37:37
01:38:08
346
345
Female Tracy Yorke 55-59 13/16
01:37:53
01:38:22
347
360
Female Denise Carter White City Hull 40-44 28/29
01:41:04
01:41:22
348
441
Female Jeanette Chambers White City RRC Hull 40-44 29/29
01:41:16
01:41:43
349
311
Female Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends 45-49 18/19
01:41:27
01:41:45
350
438
Female Helen Wastling 55-59 14/16
01:42:14
01:42:49
351
46
Male No Details
01:42:56
01:43:23
352
312
Female Katrina Damen Fitmums And Friends 17-34 33/37
01:42:56
01:43:23
353
315
Female Kirsty Powley Fitmums And Friends 17-34 34/37
01:42:56
01:43:23
354
338
Female Katrina Emmerson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 25/26
01:43:35
01:43:56
355
310
Female Rebekah Daddy Fitmums And Friends 17-34 35/37
01:44:22
01:44:43
356
306
Female Elaine Cornforth Hull Fit Mums 45-49 19/19
01:44:21
01:44:45
357
260
Male Robert Thompson
01:45:04
01:45:34
358
475
Female Helen Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 17/19
01:45:16
01:45:43
359
347
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 17-34 36/37
01:46:06
01:46:27
360
342
Female Gillian Horth 55-59 15/16
01:47:15
01:47:44
361
346
Female Carol Jones Fitmums And Friends 50-54 18/19
01:51:09
01:51:30
362
313
Female Anita Oliver Fitmums And Friends 50-54 19/19
01:52:02
01:52:26
363
8
Male Ray Birch Fitmums And Friends 65-69 10/10
01:53:06
01:53:24
364
337
Female Tamsin Price-Jones Fitmums & Friends 35-39 26/26
01:53:05
01:53:24
365
321
Female Kirsty-Leigh Hoyle Fitmums & Friends 17-34 37/37
01:54:50
01:55:10
366
463
Female Julie Glenton Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 16/16
01:56:31
01:56:50

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62