The Baltic 1000 2017

The 16th July 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
69
Unisex Shaun Bell Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Shaun Bell Open 1/45
00:05:55
00:05:55
2
14
Unisex Michael Jones Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Michael Jones Open 2/45
00:06:42
00:06:42
3
58
Unisex Tim Ayton Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Tim Ayton Open 3/45
00:06:46
00:06:46
4
48
Unisex James Halton Open 4/45
00:07:00
00:07:00
5
61
Unisex Mike Turner Open 5/45
00:07:20
00:07:20
6
49
Unisex Alister Robson Open 6/45
00:07:39
00:07:39
7
24
Unisex Kelly Watkins Open 7/45
00:07:49
00:07:49
8
68
Unisex Dawn Branley Open 8/45
00:07:52
00:07:52
9
53
Unisex James Ward Open 9/45
00:08:00
00:08:00
10
26
Unisex Sam Williams Open 10/45
00:08:08
00:08:08
11
51
Unisex Tom Marshall Open 11/45
00:08:13
00:08:13
12
70
Unisex Rachel Grant Open 12/45
00:08:38
00:08:38
13
50
Unisex Ross Kyle Open 13/45
00:08:40
00:08:40
14
38
Unisex Catherine Sawdon Open 14/45
00:08:42
00:08:42
15
27
Unisex Jody Kelsey Open 15/45
00:08:44
00:08:44
16
72
Unisex Claire Lines Open 16/45
00:08:49
00:08:49
17
71
Unisex Diane Moore Open 17/45
00:08:50
00:08:50
18
33
Unisex Emily Hedley Open 18/45
00:09:03
00:09:03
19
59
Unisex Colin Bain Open 19/45
00:09:18
00:09:18
20
74
Unisex Amy Baston Open 20/45
00:09:18
00:09:18
21
41
Unisex Clare Douglas Open 21/45
00:09:18
00:09:18
22
62
Unisex Paul Robertson Open 22/45
00:09:28
00:09:28
23
64
Unisex Anna Fall Open 23/45
00:09:39
00:09:39
24
40
Unisex Hannah Blacknell Open 24/45
00:09:44
00:09:44
25
60
Unisex Sarah Jane Turner Open 25/45
00:09:47
00:09:47
26
52
Unisex Stevie Wilkinson Open 26/45
00:10:02
00:10:02
27
42
Unisex Pete Hind Open 27/45
00:10:05
00:10:05
28
31
Unisex Cheryl Watson Open 28/45
00:10:11
00:10:11
29
5
Unisex Kayleigh Fairburn Open 29/45
00:10:17
00:10:17
30
65
Unisex Tonya Cook Open 30/45
00:10:18
00:10:18
31
57
Unisex Ian Thompson Open 31/45
00:10:19
00:10:19
32
56
Unisex Jenny Booth Open 32/45
00:10:21
00:10:21
33
3
Unisex Ceri Gilhespy Open 33/45
00:10:27
00:10:27
34
66
Unisex Heather Weatherall Open 34/45
00:10:34
00:10:34
35
23
Unisex Sarah Howard Open 35/45
00:10:42
00:10:42
36
12
Unisex Erica King Open 36/45
00:10:45
00:10:45
37
63
Unisex Dawn Phillips Open 37/45
00:10:47
00:10:47
38
73
Unisex Anna Gillings Open 38/45
00:10:58
00:10:58
39
37
Unisex Sue Edwards Open 39/45
00:11:08
00:11:08
40
15
Unisex Linda Findlay Open 40/45
00:11:19
00:11:19
41
34
Unisex Keith Hedley Open 41/45
00:11:47
00:11:47
42
11
Unisex Keith Moffat Open 42/45
00:12:15
00:12:15
43
30
Unisex Andrew Stevens Open 43/45
00:13:50
00:13:50
44
4
Unisex Carla Rowley Open 44/45
00:14:00
00:14:00
45
32
Unisex Kim Freeman Open 45/45
00:14:33
00:14:33

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62