The Gilberdyke 10 Mile 2017

The 27th August 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3
Male Timmy Davies Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Timmy Davies Leeds City Athletic Club SNR 1/79
00:55:58
00:55:58
2
6
Male Shaun Hobson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 1/32
00:57:19
00:57:19
3
4
Male Gareth Cooke Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club SNR 2/79
00:57:19
00:57:20
4
2
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 3/79
00:58:23
00:58:24
5
402
Male Dominic Dunn New Marske Harriers SNR 4/79
00:58:35
00:58:36
6
7
Male Daniel Jones East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 5/79
00:58:41
00:58:42
7
5
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/44
00:59:47
00:59:48
8
9
Male Walter Somerville SNR 6/79
00:59:55
00:59:56
9
30
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 2/32
01:00:29
01:00:31
10
20
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/44
01:01:10
01:01:11
11
27
Male Chris Booth V40 3/32
01:01:16
01:01:18
12
29
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners V45 3/44
01:01:22
01:01:23
13
11
Male Ryan Hamilton Goole Viking Striders SNR 7/79
01:01:27
01:01:28
14
10
Male Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers SNR 8/79
01:01:38
01:01:39
15
21
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC SNR 1/92
01:01:48
01:01:50
16
172
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC V40 4/32
01:02:13
01:02:15
17
23
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC V45 4/44
01:02:17
01:02:19
18
25
Male Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners SNR 9/79
01:02:24
01:02:26
19
18
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC V40 5/32
01:02:33
01:02:34
20
28
Male Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club V50 1/37
01:02:47
01:02:49
21
34
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V60 1/12
01:02:56
01:02:58
22
46
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V40 6/32
01:03:10
01:03:11
23
16
Male Stephen Maddock V40 7/32
01:03:31
01:03:32
24
68
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 10/79
01:03:37
01:03:39
25
14
Male Gordon Haigh V55 1/35
01:04:14
01:04:16
26
22
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC V40 8/32
01:04:23
01:04:25
27
57
Male Dave Innes SNR 11/79
01:05:11
01:05:11
28
19
Male Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers & AC V40 9/32
01:05:21
01:05:24
29
52
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 5/44
01:05:33
01:05:35
30
12
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 12/79
01:05:53
01:05:54
31
362
Male Darrell Bright Scunthorpe & Distric AC SNR 13/79
01:05:54
01:05:56
32
35
Male Steve Barber Danum Harriers SNR 14/79
01:06:02
01:06:03
33
64
Male Matthew Snow SNR 15/79
01:06:02
01:06:04
34
36
Female Nicola Devine Doncaster Athletic Club SNR 2/92
01:06:05
01:06:08
35
42
Female Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders SNR 3/92
01:06:21
01:06:21
36
39
Male Adam Coffey City of Hull AC SNR 16/79
01:06:28
01:06:28
37
55
Male Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc V45 6/44
01:06:46
01:06:49
38
59
Male Steve Tether V45 7/44
01:06:57
01:07:00
39
81
Male Craig Hillary SNR 17/79
01:07:09
01:07:11
40
40
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC SNR 18/79
01:07:22
01:07:27
41
72
Male Jody Barford SNR 19/79
01:07:35
01:07:37
42
60
Male David Tyas SNR 20/79
01:07:43
01:07:47
43
85
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC V50 2/37
01:07:53
01:07:56
44
89
Male John Stockdale V40 10/32
01:07:59
01:08:02
45
62
Male Lee Hammond SNR 21/79
01:08:02
01:08:04
46
83
Male Andrew Jackson V45 8/44
01:08:17
01:08:21
47
37
Female Keri Pearson SNR 4/92
01:08:22
01:08:25
48
125
Female Becky Mcdonald SNR 5/92
01:08:30
01:08:30
49
73
Male Daniel Barrass SNR 22/79
01:08:28
01:08:32
50
78
Male Peter Cork V45 9/44
01:08:47
01:08:50
51
51
Female Jo Bolton Kimberworth Striders V50 1/24
01:08:58
01:08:58
52
48
Female Tara Spillings SNR 6/92
01:08:59
01:09:02
53
65
Male Jon Wilson City of Hull AC V40 11/32
01:09:01
01:09:04
54
99
Male David Brown Beverley Athletic Club V50 3/37
01:09:02
01:09:07
55
155
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC V40 12/32
01:09:03
01:09:09
56
44
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 4/37
01:09:09
01:09:16
57
1
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC SNR 7/92
01:09:36
01:09:37
58
70
Male Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club V55 2/35
01:09:41
01:09:43
59
79
Male Craig Edwards Cleethorpes and District AC V45 10/44
01:09:49
01:09:51
60
63
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 8/92
01:09:52
01:09:55
61
97
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC V55 3/35
01:09:58
01:10:03
62
47
Male David Spillings V55 4/35
01:10:11
01:10:14
63
101
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC V55 5/35
01:10:21
01:10:27
64
61
Female Sarah Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 9/92
01:10:45
01:10:49
65
102
Male James Durham Beverley Athletic Club SNR 23/79
01:11:02
01:11:06
66
90
Male David Todd Quakers Running Club V45 11/44
01:11:05
01:11:20
67
94
Male Paul Wilson Keighley & Craven AC V45 12/44
01:11:26
01:11:31
68
49
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends V40 13/32
01:11:37
01:11:40
69
133
Female Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club V45 1/33
01:11:24
01:11:40
70
98
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 24/79
01:11:35
01:11:41
71
67
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders V50 2/24
01:11:51
01:11:58
72
186
Male Paul Martin SNR 25/79
01:11:57
01:12:03
73
107
Male Andrew Battye Woodstock Harriers AC V60 2/12
01:12:12
01:12:15
74
69
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 1/34
01:12:13
01:12:17
75
58
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders V60 3/12
01:12:19
01:12:22
76
93
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V45 13/44
01:12:22
01:12:27
77
38
Male Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers & AC SNR 26/79
01:12:26
01:12:28
78
41
Male Richard Hoggard SNR 27/79
01:12:23
01:12:30
79
76
Male James Bouston V45 14/44
01:12:31
01:12:35
80
66
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC SNR 28/79
01:12:39
01:12:46
81
493
Male John Riddiough SNR 29/79
01:12:48
01:12:57
82
88
Female Catherine Payne V50 3/24
01:13:01
01:13:08
83
113
Male James Robinson SNR 30/79
01:13:11
01:13:11
84
80
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 14/32
01:13:16
01:13:21
85
109
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends V45 15/44
01:13:19
01:13:27
86
103
Female Sarah Edwards Cleethorpes and District AC V40 2/34
01:13:53
01:13:57
87
96
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC SNR 31/79
01:13:47
01:14:06
88
32
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 5/37
01:14:02
01:14:09
89
116
Male Richard Bentley SNR 32/79
01:14:05
01:14:12
90
119
Female Clare Fearns SNR 10/92
01:14:12
01:14:16
91
77
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders V55 6/35
01:14:23
01:14:31
92
95
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/33
01:14:27
01:14:32
93
112
Male Graham Robinson V50 6/37
01:14:43
01:14:47
94
496
Male Alan Brown V40 15/32
01:14:46
01:14:51
95
171
Male Martin Downer SNR 33/79
01:14:43
01:14:55
96
108
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners V45 16/44
01:14:57
01:15:02
97
128
Male Ellis Oliver SNR 34/79
01:14:57
01:15:02
98
71
Female Kate Ayre V40 3/34
01:15:02
01:15:07
99
136
Male Trev Walker Driffield Striders SNR 35/79
01:15:00
01:15:08
100
53
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V45 17/44
01:15:11
01:15:11
101
82
Male Adam Hindson V45 18/44
01:15:14
01:15:19
102
129
Male Kevin Sharp SNR 36/79
01:15:29
01:15:34
103
105
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc V65 1/3
01:15:37
01:15:45
104
124
Male Mark Mawson V45 19/44
01:15:38
01:15:48
105
202
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 7/37
01:15:40
01:15:55
106
104
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 8/37
01:15:50
01:15:58
107
100
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V50 9/37
01:16:05
01:16:11
108
17
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 10/37
01:16:18
01:16:28
109
150
Male Shaun Atkinson SNR 37/79
01:16:23
01:16:37
110
178
Male Matthew Hillary SNR 38/79
01:16:32
01:16:40
111
196
Male Matthew Sutton SNR 39/79
01:16:31
01:16:40
112
138
Male Daniel Wrapson London Heathside SNR 40/79
01:16:33
01:16:41
113
145
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V50 11/37
01:16:34
01:16:43
114
230
Male Steven Lovelock SNR 41/79
01:16:36
01:16:46
115
123
Male Simon King White City (hull) Rrc V40 16/32
01:16:39
01:16:49
116
188
Male Desmond Miles V50 12/37
01:16:47
01:16:53
117
111
Male Robert Mcardle V55 7/35
01:16:47
01:16:54
118
115
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wold Runners V40 4/34
01:16:52
01:16:57
119
167
Female Zoe Dale Beverley Athletic Club V45 3/33
01:17:01
01:17:08
120
126
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC SNR 11/92
01:17:09
01:17:14
121
198
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC V45 20/44
01:17:13
01:17:22
122
137
Male Bruce Williams V60 4/12
01:17:16
01:17:24
123
177
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders V40 5/34
01:17:42
01:17:51
124
314
Male Richard Stanton V40 17/32
01:17:46
01:18:07
125
233
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 8/35
01:18:05
01:18:13
126
249
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders SNR 42/79
01:18:11
01:18:25
127
110
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners SNR 43/79
01:18:18
01:18:29
128
159
Male Mark Beevers V45 21/44
01:18:26
01:18:33
129
182
Male Philip Kay V45 22/44
01:18:00
01:18:35
130
157
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 23/44
01:18:42
01:18:48
131
221
Male David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers V55 9/35
01:18:43
01:18:56
132
334
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac SNR 44/79
01:19:00
01:19:05
133
132
Male Matt Thorley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 45/79
01:19:00
01:19:08
134
164
Male Andrew Currie White City (hull) Rrc V55 10/35
01:19:13
01:19:24
135
114
Female Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club V45 4/33
01:19:20
01:19:28
136
149
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC SNR 12/92
01:19:24
01:19:29
137
195
Male Graeme Sutton SNR 46/79
01:19:23
01:19:32
138
235
Male John Pickering SNR 47/79
01:19:26
01:19:34
139
497
Male Joe Mcnamara V40 18/32
01:18:56
01:19:43
140
189
Male Richard Musgrave V45 24/44
01:19:40
01:19:47
141
192
Female Linda Roche V50 4/24
01:19:35
01:19:47
142
236
Female Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 5/33
01:19:37
01:19:47
143
130
Male Rchard Tarren V60 5/12
01:19:47
01:19:54
144
311
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 48/79
01:19:47
01:19:56
145
201
Male Ian Walker Wakefield District H & AC V55 11/35
01:20:03
01:20:03
146
207
Male Martin Young White City (hull) Rrc V55 12/35
01:19:51
01:20:03
147
74
Male David Bell White City (hull) Rrc SNR 49/79
01:20:16
01:20:20
148
139
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 13/92
01:20:13
01:20:21
149
117
Female Tracy Bouston City of Hull AC V45 6/33
01:20:12
01:20:24
150
183
Male Shane Knott Penny Lane Striders V40 19/32
01:20:23
01:20:31
151
187
Male Ian Midgley SNR 50/79
01:20:32
01:20:38
152
226
Male Steven Hunter SNR 51/79
01:20:54
01:21:05
153
338
Male Dennis Mccarthy London FrontRunners V45 25/44
01:20:46
01:21:05
154
366
Male Chris Hobson V55 13/35
01:20:51
01:21:11
155
180
Male Ian Hodges V55 14/35
01:21:02
01:21:14
156
203
Male Anthony Whitley V50 13/37
01:20:37
01:21:14
157
175
Female Patricia Gill V45 7/33
01:21:08
01:21:17
158
240
Male Dave Watson V60 6/12
01:21:09
01:21:21
159
87
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club V40 20/32
01:21:10
01:21:27
160
141
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC V55 15/35
01:21:36
01:21:44
161
316
Female Colleen Thundercliffe V50 5/24
01:21:38
01:21:46
162
411
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club V55 16/35
01:21:31
01:21:52
163
492
Male Dan Brown SNR 52/79
01:21:41
01:21:54
164
154
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 14/92
01:21:58
01:22:03
165
92
Male Mark Wilkinson V45 26/44
01:22:07
01:22:11
166
223
Male Trevor Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 17/35
01:21:55
01:22:11
167
277
Male Rafal Hajnold SNR 53/79
01:22:10
01:22:16
168
209
Female Debbie Smith White City (hull) Rrc V40 6/34
01:22:17
01:22:26
169
252
Male Paul Stables V40 21/32
01:22:24
01:22:37
170
190
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V50 6/24
01:22:33
01:22:44
171
213
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 14/37
01:22:34
01:22:48
172
162
Female Maura Chacksfield V45 8/33
01:22:36
01:22:50
173
131
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers SNR 15/92
01:22:50
01:22:56
174
45
Male Simon Richardson V65 2/3
01:23:10
01:23:12
175
206
Male Shaun Willox V55 18/35
01:23:10
01:23:16
176
225
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V60 1/10
01:23:14
01:23:19
177
325
Male Oliver Johnston Beverley Athletic Club SNR 54/79
01:22:52
01:23:29
178
184
Female Trina Linley V45 9/33
01:23:24
01:23:35
179
163
Male David Cracknell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 15/37
01:23:25
01:23:39
180
170
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V55 1/11
01:23:35
01:23:41
181
122
Female Karen Green City of Hull AC V50 7/24
01:23:39
01:24:12
182
153
Male George Murphy City of Hull AC SNR 55/79
01:24:08
01:24:21
183
210
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers & AC V55 2/11
01:24:06
01:24:25
184
224
Female Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC SNR 16/92
01:24:15
01:24:28
185
212
Male Robert Harris V60 7/12
01:24:13
01:24:29
186
243
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 19/35
01:24:12
01:24:29
187
165
Female Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends SNR 17/92
01:24:20
01:24:35
188
256
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends V50 16/37
01:24:11
01:24:38
189
185
Male Benjamin Lydon SNR 56/79
01:24:32
01:24:45
190
169
Female Ruth Davey SNR 18/92
01:24:37
01:24:51
191
173
Male John Escritt V60 8/12
01:24:35
01:24:53
192
287
Female Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 19/92
01:24:35
01:24:59
193
234
Male Kevin Penny V55 20/35
01:24:48
01:25:03
194
295
Male David Maddison V55 21/35
01:24:59
01:25:08
195
193
Female Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club V40 7/34
01:25:01
01:25:10
196
211
Male Andrew Readhead V45 27/44
01:24:58
01:25:13
197
244
Female Shirle Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 1/3
01:24:59
01:25:22
198
215
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC V60 9/12
01:25:12
01:25:35
199
262
Male Ian Crutchley V50 17/37
01:25:27
01:25:43
200
286
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/11
01:25:22
01:25:47
201
310
Female Rachael Sharp SNR 20/92
01:25:50
01:25:50
202
273
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 21/92
01:25:51
01:26:03
203
166
Male Stephen Dale Beverley Athletic Club V55 22/35
01:25:53
01:26:13
204
306
Male Malcolm Potter V40 22/32
01:25:38
01:26:17
205
205
Male Paul Wiles Beverley Athletic Club V55 23/35
01:26:11
01:26:20
206
294
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC V55 24/35
01:26:06
01:26:21
207
118
Female Liz Draper West Hull Ladies SNR 22/92
01:26:15
01:26:27
208
168
Male Andy Davey V50 18/37
01:26:30
01:26:43
209
197
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 19/37
01:26:43
01:26:48
210
204
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V55 25/35
01:27:00
01:27:09
211
394
Male Alex Bateman SNR 57/79
01:26:52
01:27:11
212
251
Female Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers SNR 23/92
01:26:54
01:27:12
213
229
Male Colin Lea V50 20/37
01:27:08
01:27:23
214
232
Male Rob Newton V55 26/35
01:27:10
01:27:28
215
231
Female Anna Martin Beverley Athletic Club SNR 24/92
01:27:18
01:27:29
216
291
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC V50 8/24
01:27:10
01:27:33
217
351
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders V40 8/34
01:27:21
01:27:36
218
467
Male Pete Skinner V50 21/37
01:27:01
01:27:39
219
144
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders V50 22/37
01:27:41
01:27:52
220
469
Male Nigel Wallis V45 28/44
01:27:43
01:28:02
221
176
Female Liz Gray SNR 25/92
01:27:36
01:28:03
222
274
Female Susie Gibson V40 9/34
01:27:35
01:28:03
223
288
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC V40 10/34
01:27:40
01:28:04
224
269
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 23/37
01:28:01
01:28:05
225
302
Male Mike O'brien City of Hull AC V55 27/35
01:27:38
01:28:09
226
84
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 58/79
01:28:03
01:28:17
227
200
Female Deborah Vidal Kingston upon Hull AC V40 11/34
01:28:04
01:28:17
228
299
Female Heather Mitchell West Yorkshire Police Harriers V60 2/10
01:28:14
01:28:30
229
490
Female Kirsty Naylor SNR 26/92
01:28:22
01:28:36
230
260
Male Neil Cooper V45 29/44
01:28:18
01:28:37
231
330
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 30/44
01:28:19
01:28:42
232
414
Male Andy Moore SNR 59/79
01:28:36
01:28:46
233
459
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 12/34
01:28:37
01:28:47
234
217
Female Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 27/92
01:28:43
01:28:53
235
191
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC V50 24/37
01:28:49
01:28:59
236
282
Male Rod Hewson Watford Joggers V70 1/4
01:28:25
01:29:01
237
385
Male Anthony Walker V40 23/32
01:28:39
01:29:08
238
321
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies SNR 28/92
01:28:52
01:29:09
239
353
Male Craig Brown SNR 60/79
01:28:34
01:29:10
240
421
Female Katy Watson SNR 29/92
01:28:45
01:29:10
241
339
Male Michael Morford SNR 61/79
01:28:54
01:29:13
242
106
Male Jamie Agius SNR 62/79
01:29:00
01:29:21
243
238
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V50 25/37
01:29:12
01:29:21
244
318
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 31/44
01:29:06
01:29:28
245
332
Male Andy Hannigan SNR 63/79
01:29:13
01:29:31
246
298
Female Maureen Medlar V60 3/10
01:29:19
01:29:34
247
242
Male Mike Leitch V50 26/37
01:29:07
01:29:35
248
259
Male Robin Cattermole V50 27/37
01:29:40
01:29:47
249
268
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies V55 4/11
01:29:39
01:29:50
250
341
Female Rebecca Thornton SNR 30/92
01:29:32
01:29:51
251
146
Female Hannah Priestley Selby Striders SNR 31/92
01:29:44
01:29:55
252
214
Male Chris Knowles SNR 64/79
01:29:56
01:30:04
253
358
Female Emma Coffey City of Hull AC SNR 32/92
01:30:02
01:30:19
254
156
Male Mark Artley V45 32/44
01:29:42
01:30:20
255
285
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V55 5/11
01:30:04
01:30:21
256
134
Female Emma Tune SNR 33/92
01:30:10
01:30:24
257
161
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders V45 10/33
01:30:20
01:30:28
258
31
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies V50 9/24
01:30:19
01:30:30
259
181
Male Tom Hopper SNR 65/79
01:30:11
01:30:30
260
477
Male Martin Moore V55 28/35
01:30:25
01:30:47
261
120
Female Madeleine Foot York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 34/92
01:30:51
01:30:56
262
290
Male Graham Jenkinson V45 33/44
01:30:39
01:30:57
263
266
Male Dave Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC V40 24/32
01:30:49
01:31:03
264
158
Male Marc Barr SNR 66/79
01:31:02
01:31:11
265
254
Female Pam Worrall V45 11/33
01:31:17
01:31:37
266
305
Male Jan Paschkowski V50 28/37
01:31:14
01:31:47
267
246
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 4/10
01:31:55
01:32:05
268
174
Male Chris Forsey SNR 67/79
01:31:46
01:32:24
269
148
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies SNR 35/92
01:32:29
01:32:38
270
315
Male Andrew Taylor V45 34/44
01:32:23
01:32:38
271
327
Female Sarah Everett Denby Dale Athletics Club V45 12/33
01:32:14
01:32:42
272
323
Female Nicola Wilson SNR 36/92
01:32:30
01:32:53
273
216
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC V55 29/35
01:32:25
01:32:58
274
289
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies V55 6/11
01:32:50
01:33:08
275
300
Male Mark Nash V50 29/37
01:32:53
01:33:17
276
331
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 37/92
01:32:54
01:33:18
277
374
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 13/33
01:32:54
01:33:18
278
417
Female Diane Smith V50 10/24
01:33:05
01:33:35
279
218
Male Paul Brewer SNR 68/79
01:33:28
01:33:43
280
199
Male David Turnbull White City (hull) Rrc V40 25/32
01:33:28
01:33:57
281
320
Female Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners Barnsley V40 13/34
01:33:46
01:34:00
282
91
Female Nicola Welsh White City (hull) Rrc SNR 38/92
01:33:42
01:34:03
283
431
Male Christopher Easton V55 30/35
01:33:36
01:34:11
284
301
Male Philip Newmarch V45 35/44
01:33:52
01:34:12
285
228
Female Rachael Laughton V45 14/33
01:34:09
01:34:20
286
373
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC SNR 39/92
01:34:07
01:34:24
287
393
Male Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc V70 2/4
01:33:59
01:34:28
288
280
Female Danielle Hardy Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 40/92
01:34:18
01:34:29
289
401
Female Rachel Coyle Scunthorpe & District AC V40 14/34
01:34:10
01:34:32
290
498
Female Jaqui Webster V45 15/33
01:33:49
01:34:32
291
335
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies SNR 41/92
01:34:26
01:34:44
292
415
Female Paula Richardson V50 11/24
01:34:18
01:34:47
293
313
Female Naomi-Ellen Speechley SNR 42/92
01:34:44
01:34:51
294
121
Male Oscar Garcia SNR 69/79
01:34:46
01:34:53
295
349
Male Rob Walton V50 30/37
01:34:07
01:34:54
296
371
Female Vickie Leek SNR 43/92
01:34:42
01:34:55
297
447
Female Wendy Marsh V40 15/34
01:34:50
01:35:00
298
271
Female Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club V60 5/10
01:34:40
01:35:01
299
406
Female Kym Hurst Selby Striders SNR 44/92
01:34:51
01:35:02
300
263
Female Aimee Cutter SNR 45/92
01:34:51
01:35:16
301
227
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC SNR 70/79
01:35:05
01:35:22
302
264
Female Quintina Davies V45 16/33
01:35:26
01:35:42
303
253
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners V45 36/44
01:35:26
01:35:43
304
265
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V40 26/32
01:35:27
01:35:43
305
368
Male Paul Jackson V45 37/44
01:35:42
01:36:05
306
15
Female Ruth Kingdom V45 17/33
01:35:53
01:36:15
307
220
Female Rebecca Dam SNR 46/92
01:35:56
01:36:19
308
304
Male David Parkes White City (hull) Rrc V50 31/37
01:35:53
01:36:23
309
241
Female Kayleigh Willox SNR 47/92
01:36:08
01:36:33
310
420
Female Helen Watson V50 12/24
01:36:10
01:36:35
311
395
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies V45 18/33
01:36:14
01:36:38
312
344
Female Gillian Thompson SNR 48/92
01:36:23
01:36:42
313
309
Female Claire Share V40 16/34
01:36:18
01:36:46
314
488
Female Lizzy Duke SNR 49/92
01:36:13
01:36:49
315
361
Female Rebecca Crowley SNR 50/92
01:36:13
01:36:51
316
381
Male Liam Roode SNR 71/79
01:36:13
01:36:51
317
422
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies V45 19/33
01:36:32
01:37:01
318
322
Male Nigel Wiley V45 38/44
01:36:33
01:37:02
319
160
Female Emma-Jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club V40 17/34
01:36:58
01:37:07
320
370
Male Duncan Larter V45 39/44
01:36:45
01:37:07
321
352
Female Debbie Bonner SNR 51/92
01:36:46
01:37:11
322
436
Female Sarah Murray SNR 52/92
01:36:53
01:37:12
323
345
Female Nina Trevarthen Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club V50 13/24
01:36:51
01:37:18
324
356
Female Rebecca Carman SNR 53/92
01:37:22
01:37:34
325
410
Female Liz Kilgour SNR 54/92
01:37:24
01:37:38
326
303
Male Wayne Parker SNR 72/79
01:37:05
01:37:44
327
418
Female Hayley Tuplin SNR 55/92
01:37:30
01:38:06
328
324
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V40 18/34
01:37:39
01:38:07
329
33
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 56/92
01:37:47
01:38:08
330
281
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V60 10/12
01:37:40
01:38:08
331
275
Female Kerry Graydon Redcar Running Club SNR 57/92
01:37:58
01:38:10
332
208
Male Shane Page V55 31/35
01:38:13
01:38:17
333
342
Female Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners V55 7/11
01:38:19
01:38:37
334
405
Male Rob Harrison V45 40/44
01:38:14
01:38:51
335
276
Female Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers SNR 58/92
01:38:36
01:38:53
336
296
Male Thomas Mason Hyde Park Harriers SNR 73/79
01:38:37
01:38:54
337
293
Female Kate Lamming SNR 59/92
01:38:44
01:39:10
338
245
Female Helen Broadley SNR 60/92
01:39:08
01:39:19
339
380
Female Sarah Richards SNR 61/92
01:39:07
01:39:22
340
346
Female Susan Hall Halifax Harriers & AC V65 2/3
01:39:22
01:39:27
341
482
Male Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders V50 32/37
01:39:17
01:39:32
342
378
Male Ian Pattison V55 32/35
01:39:15
01:39:42
343
376
Male Phil Oliver V45 41/44
01:39:33
01:39:54
344
261
Female Carol Cormack V50 14/24
01:39:22
01:40:02
345
451
Female Sue Smith V50 15/24
01:39:36
01:40:03
346
279
Male Richard Hanson V40 27/32
01:39:45
01:40:04
347
367
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies V55 8/11
01:39:50
01:40:14
348
328
Female Shelley Brewer SNR 62/92
01:39:48
01:40:18
349
219
Male Ian Bullass V45 42/44
01:39:49
01:40:19
350
491
Male Stephen Wiggins Helsby RC SNR 74/79
01:40:11
01:40:36
351
194
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC V45 43/44
01:40:31
01:40:48
352
248
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies SNR 63/92
01:41:08
01:41:25
353
390
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies SNR 64/92
01:41:00
01:41:25
354
465
Male Craig Miller SNR 75/79
01:41:03
01:41:26
355
399
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice Road Running Club V70 3/4
01:41:12
01:41:38
356
343
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies V40 19/34
01:41:40
01:42:05
357
140
Male Philip Alford Selby Striders V50 33/37
01:41:56
01:42:07
358
267
Male Jonathan Dodds V40 28/32
01:42:30
01:42:40
359
379
Male Steven Poulsom V50 34/37
01:42:18
01:42:50
360
412
Female Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers AC SNR 65/92
01:42:31
01:42:52
361
424
Female Angela Hoe V55 9/11
01:42:41
01:43:14
362
307
Female Andrea Readman V45 20/33
01:42:58
01:43:20
363
292
Male Pawel Koperski SNR 76/79
01:43:05
01:43:29
364
403
Female Nicky Gamble V45 21/33
01:43:09
01:43:31
365
479
Female Shelly Bailey V45 22/33
01:43:33
01:44:01
366
435
Female Melissa Malton V40 20/34
01:43:55
01:44:17
367
392
Female Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club V70 1/1
01:43:44
01:44:18
368
419
Female Heather Walker V45 23/33
01:43:54
01:44:20
369
347
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC V40 21/34
01:43:47
01:44:25
370
354
Female Sam Bulman SNR 66/92
01:44:20
01:44:33
371
388
Female Elisha Williamson SNR 67/92
01:45:03
01:45:23
372
360
Female Hana Cooper SNR 68/92
01:44:57
01:45:24
373
396
Female Rachael Benson White City (hull) Rrc V40 22/34
01:45:01
01:45:26
374
423
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies V40 23/34
01:45:29
01:45:52
375
312
Female Chantelle Smith SNR 69/92
01:45:34
01:45:58
376
350
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies SNR 70/92
01:45:45
01:46:08
377
437
Female Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies V45 24/33
01:46:25
01:46:53
378
429
Female Emma Challis SNR 71/92
01:46:37
01:47:07
379
387
Female Vivienne Williamson V65 3/3
01:47:27
01:48:01
380
438
Male Graham Plowright V60 11/12
01:47:49
01:48:25
381
433
Female Cheryl Elsworthy V45 25/33
01:48:25
01:48:45
382
372
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC V55 33/35
01:48:20
01:49:00
383
336
Female Leanne Kilvington SNR 72/92
01:48:41
01:49:08
384
383
Female Sarah Walgate SNR 73/92
01:48:57
01:49:18
385
355
Male Anthony Capraro V50 35/37
01:48:58
01:49:19
386
434
Female Tanya Foster SNR 74/92
01:49:11
01:49:24
387
255
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 77/79
01:49:12
01:49:35
388
363
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 75/92
01:49:12
01:49:35
389
389
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V50 16/24
01:49:07
01:49:35
390
127
Male Joshua Norman SNR 78/79
01:49:06
01:49:37
391
450
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 6/10
01:49:39
01:50:14
392
453
Male Michael Barrett V50 36/37
01:49:47
01:50:29
393
416
Female Emma Siddy SNR 76/92
01:50:14
01:50:37
394
409
Female Deb Johnstone V45 26/33
01:50:15
01:50:38
395
317
Female Laura Tiffany V45 27/33
01:50:54
01:51:32
396
483
Female Julie Martin V60 7/10
01:50:53
01:51:33
397
428
Female Denise Carter White City (hull) Rrc V45 28/33
01:51:27
01:51:53
398
364
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 8/10
01:51:20
01:51:55
399
408
Female Kelly Jarvis SNR 77/92
01:51:31
01:52:03
400
384
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies V50 17/24
01:51:45
01:52:17
401
407
Female Laura Jackson-Brooke SNR 78/92
01:51:39
01:52:20
402
443
Female Victoria O'dell SNR 79/92
01:51:41
01:52:21
403
457
Male Brian Gamble V40 29/32
01:52:11
01:52:37
404
460
Female Babs Johnson V45 29/33
01:52:23
01:52:53
405
466
Female Vicki Pearson SNR 80/92
01:52:23
01:52:54
406
480
Female Joanne Merrifield V45 30/33
01:52:47
01:53:27
407
485
Female Hayley Boulton V50 18/24
01:52:46
01:53:27
408
439
Female Lisa Swainston V40 24/34
01:53:04
01:53:34
409
430
Female Becky Dennis SNR 81/92
01:53:10
01:53:37
410
357
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 3/3
01:53:43
01:54:13
411
471
Female Wendy Williams V55 10/11
01:53:59
01:54:27
412
391
Female Celina Appleby V40 25/34
01:54:08
01:54:29
413
440
Female Caroline Taylor V40 26/34
01:54:09
01:54:30
414
425
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies V40 27/34
01:54:01
01:54:33
415
427
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends V40 28/34
01:54:21
01:54:36
416
400
Female Carolyn Cottam V45 31/33
01:54:26
01:54:51
417
426
Female Gemma Atkinson SNR 82/92
01:54:30
01:54:57
418
404
Male Craig Gunstead SNR 79/79
01:54:39
01:55:04
419
359
Male Andrew Conlon V55 34/35
01:54:47
01:55:13
420
398
Female Annemarie Brooks Danum Harriers V50 19/24
01:55:06
01:55:36
421
494
Female Heather King V40 29/34
01:55:10
01:55:50
422
283
Male Stephen Hodges V55 35/35
01:55:41
01:56:12
423
442
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac V60 9/10
01:55:37
01:56:12
424
247
Male Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club V70 4/4
01:56:56
01:57:29
425
441
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac V60 12/12
01:57:17
01:57:53
426
478
Female Victoria Rodgers SNR 83/92
01:57:28
01:58:06
427
397
Female Hannah Blythe SNR 84/92
01:58:29
01:58:45
428
458
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies V50 20/24
01:58:29
01:59:02
429
24
Female Cheryl Wilkinson V50 21/24
01:58:43
01:59:22
430
474
Female Gemma Willingham-Storr SNR 85/92
01:58:39
01:59:22
431
444
Female Sian Sunman SNR 86/92
01:59:40
02:00:00
432
278
Male John Hanson V40 30/32
01:59:51
02:00:13
433
348
Female Sadie Spencer Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 87/92
01:59:50
02:00:13
434
432
Female Nicki Edmond V50 22/24
01:59:48
02:00:16
435
448
Female Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 88/92
01:59:50
02:00:17
436
476
Female Jenny Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V40 30/34
02:00:03
02:00:30
437
462
Male Sam Kind White City (hull) Rrc V40 31/32
02:00:30
02:01:01
438
337
Male Andrew Kinney Harlow RC V45 44/44
02:01:11
02:01:56
439
449
Female Milly Pool SNR 89/92
02:02:51
02:03:30
440
377
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club V50 23/24
02:04:00
02:04:27
441
452
Female Amanda Astbury Pontefract AC V40 31/34
02:04:24
02:04:54
442
470
Female Lesley White Pontefract AC V55 11/11
02:04:25
02:04:55
443
445
Male Glyn Handley V40 32/32
02:05:19
02:06:02
444
446
Female Allison Lee V40 32/34
02:06:35
02:07:02
445
455
Female Lisa Douglas White City (hull) Rrc V45 32/33
02:06:39
02:07:10
446
456
Female Clare-Marie Falero V40 33/34
02:06:48
02:07:21
447
468
Male Mark Thundercliffe V50 37/37
02:06:50
02:07:33
448
454
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V60 10/10
02:08:35
02:09:09
449
461
Female Melanie Johnson V45 33/33
02:09:11
02:09:49
450
463
Female Geri Kirby SNR 90/92
02:18:07
02:18:41
451
484
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 24/24
02:41:05
02:41:47
452
487
Female Sharon Rogerson West Hull Ladies V40 34/34
02:41:06
02:41:48
453
486
Female Rebecca Harris SNR 91/92
02:49:13
02:49:47
454
489
Female Hayley Alton SNR 92/92
02:49:13
02:49:47