POS |
BIB |
GENDER |
NAME |
CLUB |
CAT |
CAT POS |
CHIP TIME |
FINISH TIME |
|
1 |
81 |
Male |
Michael Hargreaves |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
1/34 |
01:12:36 |
01:12:37 |
|
2 |
176 |
Male |
Phill Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SEN |
2/34 |
01:14:11 |
01:14:11 |
|
3 |
16 |
Male |
Steve Bateson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
1/15 |
01:14:53 |
01:14:54 |
|
4 |
197 |
Male |
Rob Weekes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
3/34 |
01:14:59 |
01:14:59 |
|
5 |
12 |
Male |
Pete Baker |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
2/15 |
01:20:06 |
01:20:07 |
|
6 |
127 |
Male |
Aubrey Morrell |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
1/27 |
01:20:19 |
01:20:19 |
|
7 |
107 |
Male |
Simon Lambert |
|
SEN |
4/34 |
01:20:52 |
01:20:52 |
|
8 |
82 |
Male |
Matthew Hayes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/27 |
01:21:39 |
01:21:40 |
|
9 |
169 |
Female |
Carla Stansfield |
City of Hull AC |
LSEN |
1/9 |
01:23:14 |
01:23:15 |
|
10 |
150 |
Male |
Stephen Rennie |
City of Hull AC |
V60+ |
1/13 |
01:23:23 |
01:23:24 |
|
11 |
165 |
Male |
Stuart Smith |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
3/15 |
01:24:04 |
01:24:05 |
|
12 |
178 |
Male |
Philip Teece |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
1/17 |
01:24:39 |
01:24:40 |
|
13 |
77 |
Male |
Martin Hall |
Spenborough & District AC |
V55 |
2/17 |
01:25:46 |
01:25:47 |
|
14 |
206 |
Male |
Paul Wray |
|
V40 |
4/15 |
01:26:22 |
01:26:23 |
|
15 |
211 |
Male |
Luke Davidson |
|
SEN |
5/34 |
01:26:41 |
01:26:42 |
|
16 |
66 |
Male |
Tom Gelsthorpe |
|
SEN |
6/34 |
01:26:49 |
01:26:50 |
|
17 |
120 |
Male |
Dominic Mcpherson |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
1/21 |
01:26:52 |
01:26:53 |
|
18 |
65 |
Female |
Elaine Garvican |
Beverley AC |
LV35 |
1/6 |
01:27:59 |
01:27:59 |
|
19 |
163 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
3/27 |
01:28:18 |
01:28:20 |
|
20 |
177 |
Male |
Josh Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SEN |
7/34 |
01:29:06 |
01:29:08 |
|
21 |
131 |
Male |
Paul Nippress |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
3/17 |
01:29:51 |
01:29:55 |
|
22 |
172 |
Male |
John Stockdale |
|
V40 |
5/15 |
01:30:22 |
01:30:26 |
|
23 |
102 |
Male |
Adrian Kamis |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
2/21 |
01:30:32 |
01:30:33 |
|
24 |
145 |
Male |
Mike Pullon |
Pocklington Runners |
V55 |
4/17 |
01:31:47 |
01:31:49 |
|
25 |
180 |
Male |
Sean Thompson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
8/34 |
01:32:06 |
01:32:08 |
|
26 |
215 |
Male |
Jazz Edeson |
Driffield Striders |
V55 |
5/17 |
01:32:40 |
01:32:41 |
|
27 |
30 |
Male |
Stuart Buchanan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
9/34 |
01:32:54 |
01:32:57 |
|
28 |
141 |
Male |
William Pike |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
3/21 |
01:33:46 |
01:33:48 |
|
29 |
118 |
Female |
Becky Mcdonald |
|
LSEN |
2/9 |
01:33:54 |
01:33:56 |
|
30 |
167 |
Male |
Graham Southard |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
6/17 |
01:34:33 |
01:34:36 |
|
31 |
75 |
Male |
Tim Groves |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
4/27 |
01:35:25 |
01:35:30 |
|
32 |
217 |
Male |
Kris Hopkins |
East Hull Harriers |
SEN |
10/34 |
01:35:44 |
01:35:48 |
|
33 |
155 |
Male |
James Robinson |
|
SEN |
11/34 |
01:35:46 |
01:35:49 |
|
34 |
10 |
Male |
Andy Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
4/21 |
01:36:25 |
01:36:28 |
|
35 |
60 |
Female |
Carole Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV45 |
1/13 |
01:36:49 |
01:36:52 |
|
36 |
21 |
Male |
Alastair Borthwick |
|
V50 |
5/21 |
01:37:03 |
01:37:08 |
|
37 |
149 |
Male |
Jordan Reed |
|
SEN |
12/34 |
01:37:13 |
01:37:25 |
|
38 |
62 |
Male |
Alan Flint |
Beverley AC |
V60+ |
2/13 |
01:37:29 |
01:37:31 |
|
39 |
119 |
Male |
Jonny Mcfaul |
Goole Viking Striders |
SEN |
13/34 |
01:37:50 |
01:37:53 |
|
40 |
157 |
Female |
Sara Rookyard |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV45 |
2/13 |
01:37:51 |
01:37:54 |
|
41 |
174 |
Male |
Stephen Swales |
|
V45 |
5/27 |
01:38:00 |
01:38:04 |
|
42 |
216 |
Male |
Trevor Walker |
Driffield Striders |
SEN |
14/34 |
01:38:35 |
01:38:39 |
|
43 |
18 |
Male |
Richard Bentley |
|
SEN |
15/34 |
01:38:47 |
01:38:53 |
|
44 |
201 |
Male |
James Williamson |
Goole Viking Striders |
SEN |
16/34 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:26 |
|
45 |
53 |
Female |
Anna Devine |
|
LSEN |
3/9 |
01:39:36 |
01:39:38 |
|
46 |
7 |
Male |
Peter Allen |
|
V50 |
6/21 |
01:39:34 |
01:39:40 |
|
47 |
20 |
Male |
Shaun Bonnar |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
17/34 |
01:39:59 |
01:40:04 |
|
48 |
24 |
Male |
Andrew Boyes |
Driffield Striders |
V55 |
7/17 |
01:40:12 |
01:40:16 |
|
49 |
124 |
Male |
Paul Millard |
|
V45 |
6/27 |
01:40:19 |
01:40:27 |
|
50 |
202 |
Female |
Kirsty Wilson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV45 |
3/13 |
01:40:30 |
01:40:33 |
|
51 |
154 |
Male |
Graham Robinson |
|
V50 |
7/21 |
01:40:37 |
01:40:40 |
|
52 |
116 |
Male |
Mark Mawson |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
7/27 |
01:40:47 |
01:40:54 |
|
53 |
129 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City Hull RRC |
V60+ |
3/13 |
01:40:50 |
01:40:57 |
|
54 |
92 |
Male |
Anthony Hughes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V45 |
8/27 |
01:41:38 |
01:41:40 |
|
55 |
61 |
Male |
Gary Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
8/17 |
01:42:01 |
01:42:07 |
|
56 |
170 |
Male |
Richard Stanton |
|
V40 |
6/15 |
01:42:23 |
01:42:29 |
|
57 |
112 |
Male |
Graham Lonsdale |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
8/21 |
01:42:41 |
01:42:44 |
|
58 |
161 |
Male |
Paul Shepherd |
|
V50 |
9/21 |
01:42:43 |
01:42:54 |
|
59 |
31 |
Male |
Samuel Burdett |
|
SEN |
18/34 |
01:43:01 |
01:43:04 |
|
60 |
203 |
Female |
Emily Wix |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LSEN |
4/9 |
01:43:07 |
01:43:10 |
|
61 |
168 |
Male |
Jonathan Stanley |
|
V45 |
9/27 |
01:43:27 |
01:43:32 |
|
62 |
114 |
Male |
Paul Macmillan |
|
V45 |
10/27 |
01:43:32 |
01:43:41 |
|
63 |
184 |
Male |
Stephen Timms |
|
V45 |
11/27 |
01:43:48 |
01:43:54 |
|
64 |
181 |
Male |
Matt Thorley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
19/34 |
01:43:51 |
01:43:57 |
|
65 |
59 |
Male |
Dave Featherston |
|
V40 |
7/15 |
01:44:13 |
01:44:21 |
|
66 |
173 |
Male |
Chris Sumpton |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
8/15 |
01:44:37 |
01:44:44 |
|
67 |
84 |
Male |
Matthew Henry |
|
SEN |
20/34 |
01:45:03 |
01:45:11 |
|
68 |
199 |
Male |
Anthony Whitley |
|
V50 |
10/21 |
01:45:16 |
01:45:32 |
|
69 |
105 |
Male |
Simon King |
White City Hull RRC |
V40 |
9/15 |
01:45:28 |
01:45:35 |
|
70 |
189 |
Male |
Colin Vize |
|
V45 |
12/27 |
01:45:54 |
01:46:01 |
|
71 |
32 |
Male |
David Butt |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60+ |
4/13 |
01:46:22 |
01:46:29 |
|
72 |
95 |
Male |
Nicholas Hutchinson |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
13/27 |
01:46:28 |
01:46:38 |
|
73 |
76 |
Female |
Hazel Hall |
|
LV40 |
1/16 |
01:46:36 |
01:46:41 |
|
74 |
209 |
Female |
Magda Zaremba |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV35 |
2/6 |
01:46:58 |
01:47:05 |
|
75 |
207 |
Male |
Martin Young |
White City Hull RRC |
V55 |
9/17 |
01:47:09 |
01:47:17 |
|
76 |
117 |
Male |
Dennis Mccarthy |
London FrontRunners |
V45 |
14/27 |
01:47:07 |
01:47:19 |
|
77 |
132 |
Female |
Fiona Oakes |
Beverley AC |
LV40 |
2/16 |
01:47:04 |
01:47:21 |
|
78 |
6 |
Female |
Ann Allen |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV55+ |
1/10 |
01:47:23 |
01:47:29 |
|
79 |
27 |
Male |
Mark Brant |
|
V55 |
10/17 |
01:47:54 |
01:48:10 |
|
80 |
37 |
Female |
Maura Chacksfield |
|
LV45 |
4/13 |
01:48:03 |
01:48:15 |
|
81 |
22 |
Male |
Gareth Botterill |
Beverley AC |
SEN |
21/34 |
01:48:11 |
01:48:18 |
|
82 |
50 |
Male |
Christian Davies |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
10/15 |
01:48:18 |
01:48:27 |
|
83 |
164 |
Female |
Debbie Smith |
White City Hull RRC |
LV40 |
3/16 |
01:49:27 |
01:49:33 |
|
84 |
39 |
Male |
David Chew |
|
SEN |
22/34 |
01:49:36 |
01:49:36 |
|
85 |
94 |
Female |
Lynn Hutchinson |
Danum Harriers |
LV40 |
4/16 |
01:49:48 |
01:50:00 |
|
86 |
97 |
Female |
Debbie Jacketts |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV40 |
5/16 |
01:50:29 |
01:50:35 |
|
87 |
23 |
Male |
Nick Boyd |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
11/15 |
01:50:55 |
01:51:00 |
|
88 |
68 |
Female |
Tracey Gibbons |
Danum Harriers |
LV40 |
6/16 |
01:50:54 |
01:51:06 |
|
89 |
171 |
Male |
Neil Stead |
Goole Viking Striders |
V55 |
11/17 |
01:51:40 |
01:51:50 |
|
90 |
93 |
Male |
Jonathan Hunter |
|
SEN |
23/34 |
01:51:54 |
01:52:02 |
|
91 |
35 |
Female |
Helen Carr |
|
LV40 |
7/16 |
01:52:10 |
01:52:16 |
|
92 |
70 |
Male |
David Gingell |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
12/17 |
01:53:04 |
01:53:21 |
|
93 |
122 |
Male |
Andrew Meek |
#UKrunchat |
V45 |
15/27 |
01:53:14 |
01:53:31 |
|
94 |
187 |
Female |
Deborah Vidal |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
LV40 |
8/16 |
01:53:57 |
01:54:08 |
|
95 |
19 |
Female |
Nicola Blyth |
White City Hull RRC |
LV35 |
3/6 |
01:54:32 |
01:54:43 |
|
96 |
40 |
Male |
Keith Conkerton |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
13/17 |
01:54:36 |
01:54:43 |
|
97 |
205 |
Male |
Richard Woolfall |
|
V45 |
16/27 |
01:54:33 |
01:54:45 |
|
98 |
89 |
Male |
Stephen Hopwood |
Selby Striders |
V45 |
17/27 |
01:55:00 |
01:55:07 |
|
99 |
4 |
Male |
Jonathan Addy |
|
SEN |
24/34 |
01:55:03 |
01:55:14 |
|
100 |
73 |
Male |
Andrew Gray |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
12/15 |
01:55:24 |
01:55:31 |
|
101 |
54 |
Female |
Stella Dinsdale |
White City Hull RRC |
LV55+ |
2/10 |
01:55:30 |
01:55:35 |
|
102 |
26 |
Male |
Luke Bramley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
25/34 |
01:55:31 |
01:55:38 |
|
103 |
111 |
Male |
Kevin Lewis |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
11/21 |
01:55:44 |
01:55:46 |
|
104 |
87 |
Female |
Tracey Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
LV45 |
5/13 |
01:55:45 |
01:55:57 |
|
105 |
33 |
Male |
Lee Campbell |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
26/34 |
01:55:54 |
01:56:00 |
|
106 |
143 |
Female |
Debbie Procter |
Danum Harriers |
LV55+ |
3/10 |
01:55:59 |
01:56:09 |
|
107 |
57 |
Female |
Laura Emms |
Beverley AC |
LSEN |
5/9 |
01:56:03 |
01:56:19 |
|
108 |
51 |
Male |
Neil Day |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
18/27 |
01:56:04 |
01:56:21 |
|
109 |
210 |
Male |
Daniel Zobkiw |
|
SEN |
27/34 |
01:56:13 |
01:56:24 |
|
110 |
115 |
Male |
Shaun Marshall |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
13/15 |
01:56:24 |
01:56:31 |
|
111 |
100 |
Male |
Mark Jones |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
19/27 |
01:56:15 |
01:56:32 |
|
112 |
80 |
Male |
David Hannigan |
|
SEN |
28/34 |
01:56:22 |
01:56:36 |
|
113 |
160 |
Male |
Paul Sharkett |
|
V50 |
12/21 |
01:56:29 |
01:56:39 |
|
114 |
83 |
Male |
Tim Heneghan |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
13/21 |
01:56:42 |
01:57:02 |
|
115 |
213 |
Male |
Andrew Snowball |
Pocklington R |
V50 |
14/21 |
01:56:53 |
01:57:04 |
|
116 |
48 |
Female |
Sharon Dale |
Danum Harriers |
LV45 |
6/13 |
01:57:03 |
01:57:15 |
|
117 |
43 |
Male |
Richard Cooper |
|
V45 |
20/27 |
01:57:16 |
01:57:24 |
|
118 |
218 |
Female |
Josephine Hermann |
|
LV40 |
9/16 |
01:57:31 |
01:57:41 |
|
119 |
25 |
Female |
Benita Boyes |
Driffield Striders |
LV45 |
7/13 |
01:57:50 |
01:57:53 |
|
120 |
11 |
Female |
Heidi Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
LV40 |
10/16 |
01:58:16 |
01:58:21 |
|
121 |
13 |
Female |
Anne Bakker |
Haltemprice R R C |
LV55+ |
4/10 |
01:58:22 |
01:58:28 |
|
122 |
52 |
Female |
Joanne Derx |
Danum Harriers |
LV40 |
11/16 |
01:58:27 |
01:58:38 |
|
123 |
144 |
Male |
Malcolm Procter |
Danum Harriers |
V60+ |
5/13 |
01:58:24 |
01:58:38 |
|
124 |
198 |
Male |
Mike Whitehouse |
|
V55 |
14/17 |
01:58:46 |
01:58:57 |
|
125 |
79 |
Male |
Andrew Hannigan |
|
SEN |
29/34 |
01:58:48 |
01:59:03 |
|
126 |
182 |
Male |
Geoffrey Thornes |
Road Runners Club of the UK |
V60+ |
6/13 |
01:59:21 |
01:59:27 |
|
127 |
96 |
Male |
Razwan Ilyas |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
SEN |
30/34 |
01:59:28 |
01:59:38 |
|
128 |
86 |
Male |
Adrian Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
15/21 |
01:59:29 |
01:59:40 |
|
129 |
212 |
Male |
Simon Barnes |
Yorkshire Wold Runners |
V45 |
21/27 |
01:59:35 |
01:59:50 |
|
130 |
90 |
Male |
Steve Horncastle |
|
V50 |
16/21 |
01:59:40 |
01:59:51 |
|
131 |
103 |
Female |
Janet Kay |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV50 |
1/7 |
02:00:07 |
02:00:13 |
|
132 |
3 |
Male |
James Addison |
|
SEN |
31/34 |
02:00:13 |
02:00:16 |
|
133 |
28 |
Male |
Derek Brooks |
|
V60+ |
7/13 |
02:01:23 |
02:01:24 |
|
134 |
71 |
Female |
Verena Golach |
City of Hull AC |
LV55+ |
5/10 |
02:01:20 |
02:01:25 |
|
135 |
139 |
Female |
Cara Pedley |
|
LSEN |
6/9 |
02:01:29 |
02:01:33 |
|
136 |
99 |
Male |
Graham Jenkinson |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
22/27 |
02:02:54 |
02:03:04 |
|
137 |
44 |
Male |
Nigel Cordingley |
|
V45 |
23/27 |
02:02:59 |
02:03:10 |
|
138 |
148 |
Male |
Nathaniel Redcliffe |
|
SEN |
32/34 |
02:02:58 |
02:03:12 |
|
139 |
195 |
Female |
Rebecca Watson |
Pocklington Runners |
LV35 |
4/6 |
02:03:22 |
02:03:32 |
|
140 |
109 |
Female |
Wren Langford |
Team Newcastle Triathlon |
LSEN |
7/9 |
02:03:40 |
02:03:53 |
|
141 |
108 |
Male |
David Langford |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
24/27 |
02:03:40 |
02:03:53 |
|
142 |
72 |
Male |
Richard Goodison |
|
V45 |
25/27 |
02:03:41 |
02:03:58 |
|
143 |
162 |
Male |
Simon Shiels |
|
SEN |
33/34 |
02:05:29 |
02:05:43 |
|
144 |
104 |
Female |
Geraldine Kelly |
|
LV40 |
12/16 |
02:05:50 |
02:06:02 |
|
145 |
128 |
Male |
Mark Nash |
|
V50 |
17/21 |
02:05:47 |
02:06:02 |
|
146 |
55 |
Male |
Bill Dixon |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60+ |
8/13 |
02:05:49 |
02:06:05 |
|
147 |
166 |
Female |
Helen Snowden |
|
LV40 |
13/16 |
02:05:58 |
02:06:10 |
|
148 |
58 |
Female |
Kay Farrow |
Beverley AC |
LV55+ |
6/10 |
02:06:12 |
02:06:19 |
|
149 |
46 |
Male |
Stephen Coveney |
City of Hull AC |
V60+ |
9/13 |
02:06:12 |
02:06:19 |
|
150 |
101 |
Female |
Elaine Julian |
Beverley AC |
LV50 |
2/7 |
02:07:11 |
02:07:28 |
|
151 |
134 |
Male |
Mike O'brien |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
15/17 |
02:07:10 |
02:07:28 |
|
152 |
8 |
Male |
Steve Babb |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
26/27 |
02:08:26 |
02:08:42 |
|
153 |
9 |
Male |
Trevor Babb |
White City Hull RRC |
V60+ |
10/13 |
02:08:28 |
02:08:43 |
|
154 |
130 |
Male |
Philip Newmarch |
|
V45 |
27/27 |
02:08:38 |
02:08:50 |
|
155 |
110 |
Female |
Bethany Lawton |
|
LSEN |
8/9 |
02:09:16 |
02:09:30 |
|
156 |
64 |
Female |
Nicky Gamble |
Fitmums And Friends |
LV45 |
8/13 |
02:09:26 |
02:09:39 |
|
157 |
137 |
Male |
David Parkes |
White City Hull RRC |
V50 |
18/21 |
02:09:27 |
02:09:40 |
|
158 |
106 |
Female |
Ruth Kingdom |
Fitmums And Friends |
LV45 |
9/13 |
02:09:32 |
02:09:45 |
|
159 |
147 |
Female |
Claire Raines |
|
LV35 |
5/6 |
02:10:03 |
02:10:20 |
|
160 |
188 |
Male |
Richard Vincent |
|
V50 |
19/21 |
02:10:15 |
02:10:27 |
|
161 |
185 |
Female |
Amanda Tindall |
Bridlington Road Runners |
LV40 |
14/16 |
02:10:56 |
02:11:08 |
|
162 |
142 |
Male |
Simon Porter |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
14/15 |
02:10:54 |
02:11:08 |
|
163 |
146 |
Male |
Phil Quinby |
|
V60+ |
11/13 |
02:12:25 |
02:12:31 |
|
164 |
186 |
Female |
Sue Vicary |
Pocklington Runners |
LV55+ |
7/10 |
02:12:28 |
02:12:40 |
|
165 |
192 |
Male |
David Walmsley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
20/21 |
02:13:37 |
02:13:53 |
|
166 |
74 |
Female |
Caroline Greening |
Danum Harriers |
LV45 |
10/13 |
02:15:21 |
02:15:32 |
|
167 |
183 |
Female |
Karen Thrippleton |
|
LV50 |
3/7 |
02:15:32 |
02:15:46 |
|
168 |
67 |
Female |
Lynda Gent |
Bridlington Road Runners |
LV50 |
4/7 |
02:15:54 |
02:16:03 |
|
169 |
152 |
Male |
David Rimmer |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
34/34 |
02:16:17 |
02:16:34 |
|
170 |
138 |
Female |
Kim Peacock |
|
LV35 |
6/6 |
02:20:28 |
02:20:43 |
|
171 |
42 |
Female |
Colette Conroy |
City of Hull AC |
LV40 |
15/16 |
02:20:59 |
02:21:18 |
|
172 |
113 |
Male |
Richard Macleod |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
16/17 |
02:21:53 |
02:22:10 |
|
173 |
175 |
Male |
Chris Tallett |
|
V40 |
15/15 |
02:22:54 |
02:23:09 |
|
174 |
158 |
Female |
Kirsty Sach |
|
LSEN |
9/9 |
02:22:55 |
02:23:10 |
|
175 |
78 |
Female |
Gillian Halliwell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
LV55+ |
8/10 |
02:23:00 |
02:23:18 |
|
176 |
88 |
Female |
Jane Hopwood |
Selby Striders |
LV45 |
11/13 |
02:26:12 |
02:26:21 |
|
177 |
123 |
Female |
Katherine Meek |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV45 |
12/13 |
02:31:22 |
02:31:37 |
|
178 |
17 |
Female |
Rachael Benson |
White City Hull RRC |
LV40 |
16/16 |
02:32:00 |
02:32:14 |
|
179 |
49 |
Male |
Paul Daley |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
21/21 |
02:33:55 |
02:34:10 |
|
180 |
196 |
Female |
Vicky Webster |
Driffield Striders |
LV50 |
5/7 |
02:34:14 |
02:34:24 |
|
181 |
41 |
Male |
Andrew Conlon |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
17/17 |
02:35:32 |
02:35:44 |
|
182 |
191 |
Female |
Jen Walker |
West Hull Ladies |
LV50 |
6/7 |
02:36:06 |
02:36:22 |
|
183 |
36 |
Female |
Denise Carter |
White City Hull RRC |
LV45 |
13/13 |
02:36:23 |
02:36:23 |
|
184 |
45 |
Female |
Tracy Costen |
|
LV50 |
7/7 |
02:36:40 |
02:36:50 |
|
185 |
135 |
Female |
Sandra Orlando |
Bridlington Road Runners |
LV55+ |
9/10 |
02:43:20 |
02:43:35 |
|
186 |
2 |
Female |
Susan Adams |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
LV55+ |
10/10 |
02:47:35 |
02:47:47 |
|
187 |
1 |
Male |
Paul Adams |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V60+ |
12/13 |
02:49:05 |
02:49:19 |
|
188 |
140 |
Male |
Panicos Piccos |
|
V60+ |
13/13 |
03:07:39 |
03:07:57 |
|