The Farnham Pilgrim Marathon 2017

The 10th September 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
166
Male Lee Kemp Waverley Harriers 16-39 1/76
02:51:09
02:51:10
2
44
Male Pere Capdevila Stubbington Green Runners & AC 16-39 2/76
02:58:22
02:58:24
3
331
Male Hugh Aggleton Stubbington Green Runners & AC 16-39 3/76
03:00:11
03:00:13
4
345
Male Ed Rees Clapham Chasers 16-39 4/76
03:07:40
03:07:41
5
229
Male Christopher Peck Waverley Harriers 16-39 5/76
03:15:31
03:15:34
6
299
Male James Thomas Woking AC 40-49 1/75
03:15:38
03:15:40
7
217
Male James Neave Clapham Chasers 40-49 2/75
03:16:53
03:16:55
8
322
Male Dan Jones 16-39 6/76
03:17:56
03:17:57
9
251
Male Lee Rogers 100 Marathon Club 16-39 7/76
03:20:07
03:20:09
10
114
Male Stuart Haig Farnham Runners 40-49 3/75
03:24:58
03:25:03
11
28
Female Sarah Bradbury The Simon Trust 35-44 1/26
03:25:04
03:25:06
12
316
Male Daniel Wozniak 16-39 8/76
03:25:13
03:25:19
13
328
Male Jordan Rodger 100 Marathon Club 16-39 9/76
03:26:23
03:26:30
14
307
Male James Warren Farnham Runners 40-49 4/75
03:35:05
03:35:08
15
241
Male Nick Ranson Ifold Ultra Runners 16-39 10/76
03:35:17
03:35:24
16
5
Female Sara Al-Kadhimi Team Badger 16-34 1/19
03:35:41
03:35:46
17
136
Male Michael Hinterberg 16-39 11/76
03:36:49
03:36:50
18
324
Male Simon Carson-Jones Farnham Triathlon Club 40-49 5/75
03:39:05
03:39:09
19
101
Male Jack Foxall Dark Peak Fell Runners 40-49 6/75
03:42:40
03:42:56
20
261
Male Damian Schogger 40-49 7/75
03:43:40
03:43:42
21
280
Male Rory Spicer Thames Hare & Hounds 16-39 12/76
03:46:01
03:46:02
22
343
Male Tom Lovegrove 16-39 13/76
03:46:38
03:46:39
23
142
Male Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC 50-59 1/34
03:46:38
03:46:43
24
105
Male Joaquin Gonzalez 16-39 14/76
03:47:15
03:47:20
25
298
Female Andrea Thomas Guildford & Godalming AC 45-54 1/19
03:47:30
03:47:36
26
246
Female Helen Ridgway 16-34 2/19
03:49:05
03:49:16
27
185
Male Andrew Lockett Waverley Harriers 40-49 8/75
03:49:28
03:49:32
28
263
Female Catherine Seager Liss Runners 35-44 2/26
03:50:03
03:50:36
29
33
Male Ben Briody 40-49 9/75
03:51:17
03:51:27
30
289
Male Steve Tait Woking AC 40-49 10/75
03:52:25
03:52:28
31
338
Male Martin O'sullivan Orpington Road Runners 40-49 11/75
03:53:48
03:54:01
32
29
Male Richard Braid Woking AC 40-49 12/75
03:54:16
03:54:25
33
158
Male Gareth Jarvis 16-39 15/76
03:56:18
03:56:29
34
72
Female Rachel Dench 16-34 3/19
03:56:29
03:56:47
35
228
Female Emma Pearson Farnham Runners 35-44 3/26
03:56:46
03:56:59
36
135
Male John Hill-Venning Farnham Runners 40-49 13/75
03:57:10
03:57:20
37
71
Male Tom Dawson 40-49 14/75
03:57:21
03:57:46
38
200
Male Andy Mash 16-39 16/76
03:58:03
03:58:14
39
165
Female Hannah Keenan Clapham Chasers 16-34 4/19
03:58:27
03:58:31
40
321
Male Andrew Marshman 40-49 15/75
03:59:08
03:59:19
41
86
Male David Elder Waverley Harriers 16-39 17/76
03:59:25
03:59:27
42
255
Male David Roy 16-39 18/76
04:00:42
04:00:42
43
226
Male Richard Patient 16-39 19/76
04:00:36
04:00:46
44
127
Male Greg Haynes Hatch Warren Runners 40-49 16/75
04:02:29
04:02:42
45
291
Male Mike Taylor Farnham Runners 40-49 17/75
04:03:26
04:03:41
46
210
Male Lee Morgan 40-49 18/75
04:03:38
04:03:42
47
337
Male Brian Allen 40-49 19/75
04:04:02
04:04:14
48
236
Male Lubomir Pulpan 16-39 20/76
04:04:47
04:04:49
49
27
Male Alex Booker 16-39 21/76
04:04:48
04:04:53
50
147
Male Nick Howourth 16-39 22/76
04:04:48
04:05:10
51
281
Female Cat St Clair Clapham Chasers 35-44 4/26
04:05:13
04:05:16
52
20
Male Stuart Bincham Portsmouth Joggers 40-49 20/75
04:05:55
04:06:03
53
107
Male John Gorton Fresh Fit UK 40-49 21/75
04:06:41
04:06:54
54
146
Male Simon Horner 40-49 22/75
04:06:53
04:07:01
55
186
Female Amy Luyendijk London Heathside Runners AC 16-34 5/19
04:07:01
04:07:08
56
115
Female Lisa Hale Sandhurst Joggers 35-44 5/26
04:09:32
04:09:38
57
134
Male Charlie Hill-Venning Farnham Runners 16-39 23/76
04:09:35
04:09:45
58
232
Female Victoria Plummer 35-44 6/26
04:09:40
04:09:45
59
249
Male Paul Roberts 16-39 24/76
04:09:41
04:09:46
60
122
Male David Harvey Portsmouth Joggers 16-39 25/76
04:10:13
04:10:24
61
79
Male Haydn Durrant 40-49 23/75
04:10:29
04:10:47
62
271
Male Matthew Shuttlewood 40-49 24/75
04:10:47
04:11:00
63
56
Male Robert Collingbourne 40-49 25/75
04:12:18
04:12:26
64
30
Male Lawrence Brennan Clapham Chasers 40-49 26/75
04:12:21
04:12:27
65
73
Female Kasia Dickson Chichester Westergate Triathlon Club 16-34 6/19
04:12:50
04:13:02
66
145
Female Sandra Hopkins Portsmouth Joggers 45-54 2/19
04:12:50
04:13:02
67
192
Male Paul Mackie Farnham Runners 50-59 2/34
04:12:54
04:13:09
68
245
Male David Richards 50-59 3/34
04:13:01
04:13:12
69
2
Male Colin Abraham Hi-5 Runners 40-49 27/75
04:13:14
04:13:22
70
76
Male Peter Doveren Woking AC 40-49 28/75
04:13:27
04:13:37
71
104
Female Georgina Furze Woking AC 16-34 7/19
04:13:29
04:13:37
72
69
Male Iaan Davies Portsmouth Joggers 50-59 4/34
04:13:31
04:13:42
73
11
Male Martin Bacon Portsmouth Joggers 50-59 5/34
04:13:37
04:13:48
74
78
Male Matthew Duckett Queens Park Harriers 16-39 26/76
04:15:14
04:15:17
75
35
Male Martin Brown 50-59 6/34
04:15:19
04:15:24
76
203
Female Philippa May Hart Road Runners 35-44 7/26
04:15:18
04:15:41
77
26
Female Nicole Bonnet Plumstead Runners 35-44 8/26
04:16:32
04:16:37
78
10
Male David Ayling Sandhurst Joggers 16-39 27/76
04:16:59
04:17:21
79
54
Male Darren Coates Harlow RC 40-49 29/75
04:17:07
04:17:21
80
80
Male Sergiy Dus 16-39 28/76
04:17:20
04:17:29
81
191
Male James Mackie 40-49 30/75
04:17:39
04:17:52
82
99
Male Ben Forster 16-39 29/76
04:17:39
04:17:58
83
23
Male Gary Blanchard 50-59 7/34
04:17:52
04:18:17
84
199
Female Lisa Martin Harwell Harriers 35-44 9/26
04:19:01
04:19:07
85
176
Male Cameron Lamond 40-49 31/75
04:19:15
04:19:22
86
149
Male Christopher Hunt Datchet Dashers 50-59 8/34
04:19:14
04:19:29
87
275
Male Charles Smith 16-39 30/76
04:19:37
04:19:58
88
45
Female Alice Capel 16-34 8/19
04:19:42
04:20:13
89
153
Male Alistair Ingall-Tombs Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 32/75
04:19:57
04:20:17
90
58
Male Wayne Cousens 16-39 31/76
04:20:39
04:20:53
91
267
Male Derek Sheppard 40-49 33/75
04:20:52
04:21:19
92
201
Male Miles Mather 40-49 34/75
04:21:10
04:21:27
93
84
Male Gareth Easton 40-49 35/75
04:21:25
04:21:45
94
209
Male Matthew Mitchell 100 Marathon Club 40-49 36/75
04:22:01
04:22:01
95
325
Male No Name 16-39 32/76
04:22:23
04:22:35
96
270
Male Barry Shields 50-59 9/34
04:22:30
04:22:38
97
178
Male Gavin Langan 16-39 33/76
04:23:12
04:23:34
98
95
Female Celia Findlay Dacorum & Tring AC 55-64 1/3
04:23:27
04:23:41
99
164
Male Ian Keeley Tadley Runners 16-39 34/76
04:24:32
04:24:47
100
274
Male Peter Slavin Tadley Runners 40-49 37/75
04:24:34
04:24:48
101
129
Male Alex Hellier 16-39 35/76
04:26:00
04:26:03
102
223
Male Chris O'dowd-Booth 16-39 36/76
04:26:00
04:26:03
103
272
Male Rupert Simons 16-39 37/76
04:26:03
04:26:46
104
92
Male Phil Elstone 40-49 38/75
04:26:19
04:26:51
105
13
Female Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners 45-54 3/19
04:26:51
04:27:07
106
55
Male Paul Coates Fareham Crusaders 50-59 10/34
04:27:37
04:27:49
107
314
Female Gail Winter Watford Joggers 45-54 4/19
04:27:40
04:27:55
108
224
Male Hakeem Okoye 40-49 39/75
04:27:34
04:28:04
109
183
Female Sophie Leyland 16-34 9/19
04:27:53
04:28:19
110
64
Male Cliff Dargonne UKA 50-59 11/34
04:28:27
04:28:42
111
311
Male Steve Williams 40-49 40/75
04:28:51
04:29:06
112
14
Male Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC 16-39 38/76
04:28:51
04:29:13
113
103
Male Mike Fraser 40-49 41/75
04:29:25
04:29:28
114
330
Male Martyn Chrystie 16-39 39/76
04:29:17
04:29:43
115
60
Male Brent Crowle 100 Marathon Club 40-49 42/75
04:29:58
04:30:08
116
94
Male John Fenwick Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 70+ 1/1
04:30:09
04:30:24
117
257
Male Brian Rumary Eastleigh RC 60-69 1/7
04:30:31
04:30:49
118
341
Male Kevin Harris Vegan Runners 40-49 43/75
04:31:10
04:31:31
119
315
Female Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Almost Athletes 35-44 10/26
04:32:00
04:32:22
120
16
Female Emily Barlow 16-34 10/19
04:32:14
04:32:44
121
36
Male Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway 50-59 12/34
04:32:41
04:32:59
122
214
Female Laura Murphy Fitstuff 16-34 11/19
04:32:45
04:33:10
123
202
Male Mark Maxwell Farnham Runners 40-49 44/75
04:33:46
04:33:46
124
252
Male Ben Roseveare Farnham Runners 40-49 45/75
04:33:31
04:33:46
125
290
Male Philip Tauwhare The Stragglers 50-59 13/34
04:34:44
04:34:48
126
333
Male Ashley Balachandran 16-39 40/76
04:34:51
04:35:16
127
82
Male Mike Eagle 40-49 46/75
04:35:12
04:35:34
128
222
Male Chris Nowlan 16-39 41/76
04:35:30
04:35:49
129
179
Male Stu Lavalette Liss Runners 50-59 14/34
04:35:52
04:36:24
130
303
Male Stephen Wakeford Deal Triathlon & RC 50-59 15/34
04:36:20
04:36:37
131
21
Female Emma Bird Portsmouth Joggers 35-44 11/26
04:36:53
04:37:16
132
85
Male Lee Edwards Plumstead Runners 40-49 47/75
04:37:56
04:38:02
133
320
Female Rachel Harris 45-54 5/19
04:37:47
04:38:11
134
49
Male Darren Chilcott Burgess Hill Runners 50-59 16/34
04:38:35
04:38:52
135
339
Male Hezel Magwili Vegan Runners 16-39 42/76
04:38:41
04:39:02
136
282
Male Andrew Stalley Collingwood AC 50-59 17/34
04:38:54
04:39:04
137
212
Male Ian Morris 40-49 48/75
04:39:09
04:39:33
138
205
Male Steve Mcgeown Hook Runners 16-39 43/76
04:39:30
04:39:37
139
319
Male William Boughton 16-39 44/76
04:39:43
04:39:49
140
111
Male John Gray Hart Road Runners 60-69 2/7
04:39:36
04:40:01
141
34
Male James Brown 16-39 45/76
04:40:10
04:40:26
142
157
Male Graham James Forest of Dean AC 50-59 18/34
04:40:30
04:40:45
143
309
Male Barnaby Whiter Farnham Runners 40-49 49/75
04:40:50
04:41:07
144
184
Male Richard Lisle 50-59 19/34
04:41:33
04:41:45
145
197
Male Muno Mandizha 16-39 46/76
04:43:21
04:43:47
146
189
Male Richard Macdonald 40-49 50/75
04:43:39
04:44:10
147
81
Male Marcin Dyszkowski Stragglers 16-39 47/76
04:44:20
04:44:30
148
297
Male Adrian Thomas Hailsham Harriers 40-49 51/75
04:44:20
04:44:30
149
344
Male Tom Smith 40-49 52/75
04:45:13
04:45:31
150
227
Male Cliff Pay Liss Runners 50-59 20/34
04:45:06
04:45:41
151
128
Male Matt Badger Heath UWTSD 16-39 48/76
04:46:30
04:46:56
152
300
Male Alan Tompson Cirencester AC 40-49 53/75
04:47:17
04:47:25
153
77
Male Chris Drew 16-39 49/76
04:47:27
04:47:45
154
286
Male Rob Swain 16-39 50/76
04:47:27
04:47:45
155
260
Male Michael Scanlon 40-49 54/75
04:47:59
04:48:14
156
112
Male Clayton Green 40-49 55/75
04:48:17
04:48:34
157
133
Male Jarryd Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers 16-39 51/76
04:48:38
04:48:59
158
67
Female Jenny Davidson Tunbridge Wells Harriers 35-44 12/26
04:49:19
04:49:26
159
141
Male No Name 16-39 52/76
04:49:33
04:49:44
160
41
Male Tom Bushell 16-39 53/76
04:49:34
04:49:46
161
172
Male Arthur Knaggs 16-39 54/76
04:49:34
04:49:46
162
51
Male Chris Clacy Hi-5 Runners 16-39 55/76
04:50:38
04:50:48
163
57
Male Luis Costa 16-39 56/76
04:50:38
04:50:57
164
304
Male John Walker Farnham Runners 40-49 56/75
04:50:57
04:51:03
165
140
Female Lucy Hogg Farnham Runners 35-44 13/26
04:50:57
04:51:04
166
346
Male John Holcroft Horsell Runners 40-49 57/75
04:51:56
04:52:07
167
15
Male Jonathan Barclay 16-39 57/76
04:52:01
04:52:20
168
125
Male Kevin Hawthorne Fresh Fit UK 40-49 58/75
04:53:10
04:53:44
169
159
Male Wesley Jenkins 16-39 58/76
04:53:36
04:54:04
170
225
Male Paul Owen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 21/34
04:53:55
04:54:21
171
254
Male Mark Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 59/75
04:53:54
04:54:21
172
266
Female Sharon Shearer 45-54 6/19
04:53:51
04:54:26
173
208
Male Simon Metcalfe Woking AC 40-49 60/75
04:55:12
04:55:29
174
288
Male Sean Symonds Bungay Black Dog Running Club 50-59 22/34
04:55:41
04:56:08
175
221
Female Alexandra Northcott 16-34 12/19
04:55:54
04:56:21
176
53
Male Ronan Clarke 40-49 61/75
04:56:08
04:56:26
177
250
Male Bryan Robinson 40-49 62/75
04:56:14
04:56:37
178
329
Male Pawel Wisniewski 40-49 63/75
04:56:25
04:56:40
179
123
Male Peter Hatfield 16-39 59/76
04:56:49
04:57:20
180
161
Female Claire Jones 35-44 14/26
04:57:17
04:57:31
181
6
Female Yanar Alkayat Serpentine RC 35-44 15/26
04:59:41
04:59:55
182
279
Male Richard Spear SURREY LDWA 50-59 23/34
04:59:31
05:00:00
183
154
Male Nick Irwin 16-39 60/76
05:00:26
05:00:57
184
347
Female Encsi Nadas 45-54 7/19
05:00:54
05:01:06
185
332
Female Kate Fargus Waverley Harriers 35-44 16/26
05:00:57
05:01:09
186
296
Male James Thackeray 40-49 64/75
05:01:21
05:01:41
187
327
Male Jamie Holmes 40-49 65/75
04:29:38
05:01:50
188
25
Male David Bone 40-49 66/75
04:29:44
05:01:51
189
284
Male Darren Strachan 40-49 67/75
04:29:43
05:01:51
190
102
Female Sarah Francis Windle Valley Runners 45-54 8/19
05:03:01
05:03:04
191
323
Male Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners 40-49 68/75
05:03:41
05:04:06
192
62
Male Matthew Dahl 16-39 61/76
05:04:20
05:04:48
193
138
Male Sean Hogan Hi-5 Runners 16-39 62/76
05:05:07
05:05:17
194
61
Female Christy Dadswell Fitstuff 35-44 17/26
05:06:13
05:06:38
195
100
Male Jake Fox 16-39 63/76
05:07:50
05:08:11
196
294
Male Mark Teuten 50-59 24/34
05:09:11
05:09:31
197
59
Male Ian Cox 50-59 25/34
05:09:28
05:09:51
198
106
Female Christine Gorham City of Salisbury A&RC 55-64 2/3
05:11:50
05:12:10
199
302
Male Patrick Tuite 16-39 64/76
05:12:38
05:13:06
200
120
Female Gill Harris 45-54 9/19
05:13:23
05:13:30
201
269
Male Oliver Sheridan-Methven 16-39 65/76
05:13:43
05:13:53
202
259
Male Jamie Scanlon No Homers Club 16-39 66/76
05:14:04
05:14:19
203
22
Female Adie Blanchard 16-34 13/19
05:14:33
05:14:58
204
174
Male Russ Knight 40-49 69/75
05:15:09
05:15:19
205
66
Female Charlotte Davey 35-44 18/26
05:15:51
05:16:11
206
156
Female Dominique James 16-34 14/19
05:16:29
05:16:38
207
301
Female Lara Tompson Cirencester AC 16-34 15/19
05:17:00
05:17:07
208
139
Male Edward Hogarth 16-39 67/76
05:17:45
05:18:09
209
306
Male Kevin Walters 16-39 68/76
05:18:09
05:18:09
210
109
Female Lottie Grace 16-34 16/19
05:17:58
05:18:18
211
137
Male Michael Hodges 100 Marathon Club 60-69 3/7
05:17:44
05:18:21
212
194
Male James Maidment 16-39 69/76
05:19:09
05:19:36
213
118
Male Carl Hanssen 50-59 26/34
05:20:04
05:20:17
214
234
Male John Poustie 16-39 70/76
05:20:40
05:21:10
215
38
Female Tracy Burgess Waverley Harriers 45-54 10/19
05:22:12
05:22:34
216
108
Male Martin Gould Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 70/75
05:22:19
05:22:52
217
65
Male Bryan Darney Goring Road Runners 60-69 4/7
05:22:39
05:23:16
218
74
Female Louise Diez 45-54 11/19
05:22:41
05:23:16
219
151
Female Caitriona Hurley 45-54 12/19
05:22:55
05:23:21
220
32
Male Lewis Brigden 16-39 71/76
05:24:22
05:24:55
221
248
Male Keiron Roberts 16-39 72/76
05:24:22
05:24:56
222
130
Male Christopher Hicks Hart Road Runners 16-39 73/76
05:24:25
05:24:57
223
70
Female Emma Dawson Farnham Runners 35-44 19/26
05:24:51
05:25:11
224
230
Female Shirley Perrett Farnham Runners 55-64 3/3
05:25:05
05:25:22
225
265
Female Tori Shaw Farnham Runners 45-54 13/19
05:25:07
05:25:26
226
63
Male Nigel Dalmut-Rudd 40-49 71/75
05:25:44
05:26:01
227
52
Female Katie Clarke Liss Runners 35-44 20/26
05:26:48
05:27:22
228
340
Female Fiona Mcnelis 35-44 21/26
05:28:34
05:28:56
229
177
Male Gary Lane 50-59 27/34
05:29:53
05:30:12
230
167
Male Christoph Kent 16-39 74/76
05:34:16
05:34:29
231
244
Female Claire Reid 16-34 17/19
05:34:17
05:34:29
232
170
Male Dan Kitchener 40-49 72/75
05:34:03
05:34:31
233
295
Female Fiona Thackeray 16-34 18/19
05:35:55
05:36:16
234
334
Male Anthony Duthoit 50-59 28/34
05:37:03
05:37:33
235
312
Female Helena Wilmers Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 35-44 22/26
05:37:46
05:38:09
236
175
Female Hazel Kurz 100 Marathon Club 35-44 23/26
05:38:12
05:38:41
237
18
Female Lorraine Barry 100 Marathon Club 45-54 14/19
05:38:36
05:38:58
238
17
Male Luke Barnes 16-39 75/76
05:42:35
05:42:57
239
273
Male Jagjit Singh BA Athletics Club 50-59 29/34
05:45:40
05:46:02
240
243
Female Sheryl Rees 35-44 24/26
05:48:46
05:49:15
241
242
Male Shane Rees 16-39 76/76
05:48:47
05:49:16
242
97
Female Peta Fluendy Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club 45-54 15/19
05:52:19
05:52:43
243
40
Male Martin Bushell 40-49 73/75
05:54:04
05:54:35
244
39
Male Len Bushell 50-59 30/34
05:54:07
05:54:37
245
131
Male Leon Hicks Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 31/34
05:57:25
05:57:55
246
24
Male Richard Boese Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 32/34
05:57:25
05:57:56
247
216
Male Ulen Neale Headington Road Runners 40-49 74/75
06:00:15
06:00:44
248
318
Female Georgi Welch Farnham Runners 45-54 16/19
06:01:20
06:01:45
249
238
Female Michelle Purnell Datchet Dashers 35-44 25/26
06:04:20
06:04:35
250
181
Male Nanda Prasad Lem-Gurung 60-69 5/7
06:11:02
06:11:04
251
196
Female Linda Major 100 Marathon Club 45-54 17/19
06:11:13
06:11:45
252
195
Male David Major 100 Marathon Club 50-59 33/34
06:11:13
06:11:46
253
182
Female Emma Lewis Sandhurst Joggers 45-54 18/19
06:11:56
06:12:25
254
110
Female Hannah Gray Cove Joggers 35-44 26/26
06:26:57
06:27:06
255
173
Female Chelsea Knight Hart Road Runners 16-34 19/19
06:26:57
06:27:06
256
3
Female Tina Acock Riot Squad 45-54 19/19
06:32:01
06:32:31
257
169
Male Lance King Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 75/75
06:32:07
06:32:38
258
1
Male John Applebee Farnham Runners 50-59 34/34
07:20:31
07:21:10
259
168
Male Clark Kent 100 Marathon Club 60-69 6/7
07:21:12
07:21:12
260
47
Male Hillary Carter Farnham Runners 60-69 7/7
07:52:22
07:52:22

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2019 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62