The Farnham Pilgrim 1/2 Marathon 2017

The 10th September 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
506
Male Daniel Allaway Haslemere Border AC 40-49 1/123
01:25:42
01:25:43
2
646
Male Matt Gallagher Wimbledon Windmilers 16-39 1/107
01:29:28
01:29:31
3
882
Male Tom Robertson Ravens 16-39 2/107
01:29:31
01:29:35
4
762
Male Gavin Loader Sandhurst Joggers 16-39 3/107
01:29:46
01:29:54
5
919
Male Oliver Stevenson Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 4/107
01:30:53
01:30:57
6
957
Male James Wallace Hart Road Runners 16-39 5/107
01:32:04
01:32:08
7
745
Male Mark Lane White Horse Harriers 40-49 2/123
01:32:09
01:32:10
8
831
Male Tom Nicolle 16-39 6/107
01:32:34
01:32:36
9
554
Male Tony Borreda 16-39 7/107
01:33:01
01:33:02
10
841
Male Jon Osman Eastleigh RC 50-59 1/49
01:34:15
01:34:19
11
589
Male Ian Cook Serpentine RC 16-39 8/107
01:34:15
01:34:21
12
765
Female Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners 35-44 1/53
01:34:37
01:34:41
13
1049
Male Charlie Rickett Haslemere Border 16-39 9/107
01:34:55
01:34:56
14
623
Male Jasper Ellis 40-49 3/123
01:34:49
01:34:58
15
832
Male Sammo Nigh Team Eversley 16-39 10/107
01:35:03
01:35:08
16
815
Male Alistair Morey Alton Runners 40-49 4/123
01:35:29
01:35:32
17
699
Male Matthew Huntley Aldershot Farnham & District AC 16-39 11/107
01:35:56
01:35:58
18
528
Male Bruce Ayling Winchester & District AC 40-49 5/123
01:35:57
01:36:05
19
662
Male Nick Grist RBPC 40-49 6/123
01:36:15
01:36:19
20
746
Male Kyle Langenegger 16-39 12/107
01:36:56
01:37:16
21
1001
Male Marc Owens Runnymede Runners 16-39 13/107
01:37:24
01:37:34
22
763
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 7/123
01:38:12
01:38:16
23
531
Male Thomas Bache Farnham Runners 16-39 14/107
01:38:18
01:38:26
24
858
Female Jaydee Peters Woking AC 35-44 2/53
01:38:35
01:38:38
25
586
Male Chris Collins 16-39 15/107
01:38:33
01:38:44
26
983
Male Steven Williams Runnymede Runners 40-49 8/123
01:38:51
01:38:58
27
972
Male Tom Wharfe 16-39 16/107
01:39:10
01:39:15
28
591
Male Jonathan Cooper SLGR 16-39 17/107
01:39:07
01:39:17
29
930
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 50-59 2/49
01:39:19
01:39:23
30
1021
Male Grant O'leary Woking AC 40-49 9/123
01:39:22
01:39:25
31
729
Male Tim Kent 40-49 10/123
01:39:24
01:39:38
32
900
Male Edward Simmons Dulwich Runners 16-39 18/107
01:39:37
01:39:43
33
781
Male Nick Marsden 40-49 11/123
01:39:46
01:39:56
34
573
Male James Burnard Waverley Harriers 16-39 19/107
01:40:01
01:40:17
35
975
Male Paul Whitcombe Runnymede Runners 50-59 3/49
01:40:12
01:40:20
36
630
Male Andrew Fay Epsom & Ewell Harriers 60-69 1/15
01:40:50
01:40:50
37
663
Male Michael Guy Runnymede Runners 40-49 12/123
01:41:04
01:41:12
38
955
Male Philip Walker Woking AC 40-49 13/123
01:41:26
01:41:30
39
578
Male Danny Chatfield Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 14/123
01:41:40
01:41:54
40
686
Male Guy Holcroft 40-49 15/123
01:41:50
01:42:01
41
1027
Male Nick Hoyle Clapham Chasers 40-49 16/123
01:42:12
01:42:15
42
859
Male John Phillips Farnham Runners 40-49 17/123
01:42:32
01:42:36
43
1019
Male Tom Walter 16-39 20/107
01:42:41
01:42:53
44
503
Male Colin Addison Farnham Runners 50-59 4/49
01:42:46
01:42:55
45
968
Male Jonathan Watts 16-39 21/107
01:42:50
01:43:03
46
895
Male Alastair Shanks 40-49 18/123
01:43:17
01:43:19
47
744
Male Jon Lambert RBPC 16-39 22/107
01:43:15
01:43:23
48
509
Male Wayne Altham Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 23/107
01:43:23
01:43:36
49
669
Male Ali Hardaway The Simon Trust 50-59 5/49
01:43:37
01:43:41
50
621
Male Mark Egan 16-39 24/107
01:43:30
01:43:43
51
615
Male Peter Duerden Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 19/123
01:43:40
01:43:52
52
798
Female Nicola Mckenzie Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 3/53
01:43:48
01:43:52
53
899
Male Nick Silvester Blackwater Valley Runners 60-69 2/15
01:43:39
01:43:52
54
562
Male Chris Brooks 16-39 25/107
01:44:06
01:44:10
55
604
Male Eli Dawson Alton Runners 16-39 26/107
01:44:21
01:44:26
56
829
Male Matt Newberry 16-39 27/107
01:44:37
01:44:42
57
924
Female Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh Harriers 45-54 1/39
01:45:02
01:45:06
58
576
Male Anthony Casey Runnymede Runners 60-69 3/15
01:45:04
01:45:12
59
794
Male Eamon Mccrossan 16-39 28/107
01:45:32
01:45:39
60
942
Male Paul Turnbull 16-39 29/107
01:45:34
01:45:40
61
635
Male Matthew Fewster 16-39 30/107
01:45:28
01:45:51
62
595
Male Miles Cudmore Windle Valley Runners 50-59 6/49
01:46:02
01:46:25
63
1013
Male Paul Sansom Waverley Harriers 40-49 20/123
01:46:10
01:46:26
64
510
Male Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners 40-49 21/123
01:46:22
01:46:32
65
857
Male Matthew Perks 16-39 31/107
01:46:30
01:46:39
66
667
Male James Hamilton Wimbledon Windmilers 40-49 22/123
01:46:22
01:46:57
67
545
Male Andy Bell Handy Cross Runners 40-49 23/123
01:46:42
01:47:00
68
1043
Female Millie Slater Clapham Chasers 16-34 1/50
01:46:48
01:47:24
69
609
Male Craig Digweed Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 32/107
01:47:12
01:47:28
70
897
Male James Shoulder 16-39 33/107
01:46:51
01:47:28
71
628
Male Simon Fahey BMF Frimley 40-49 24/123
01:46:52
01:47:31
72
874
Male Peter Rejchrt Westbourne RC 40-49 25/123
01:47:29
01:47:33
73
579
Male David Clark 16-39 34/107
01:47:16
01:47:34
74
949
Female Aleksandra Vargin 35-44 4/53
01:47:41
01:47:50
75
971
Male Graeme Wellard Runnymede Runners 16-39 35/107
01:47:44
01:47:55
76
974
Male Ben Whelton Hook Runners 40-49 26/123
01:47:37
01:48:00
77
1047
Female Janine Roberts Hart Road Runners 45-54 2/39
01:47:59
01:48:08
78
723
Male Jason Kaye 40-49 27/123
01:47:56
01:48:16
79
546
Female Philomel Bennett Haslemere Border AC 45-54 3/39
01:48:07
01:48:21
80
791
Male Angus Mccaffery 50-59 7/49
01:48:15
01:48:32
81
1014
Male James Blandford 40-49 28/123
01:48:15
01:48:35
82
1045
Male William Griffin Ranelagh Harriers 50-59 8/49
01:48:31
01:48:37
83
982
Male Paul Williams Cove Joggers 40-49 29/123
01:48:49
01:48:54
84
627
Female Jenni Cox Runnymede Runners 16-34 2/50
01:48:37
01:48:56
85
796
Male Graham Mcdougall Haslemere Border AC 16-39 36/107
01:48:41
01:48:56
86
668
Male Russell Hamilton 16-39 37/107
01:48:25
01:49:01
87
617
Male Ian Durrant 40-49 30/123
01:48:49
01:49:03
88
867
Female Amanda Prince 35-44 5/53
01:48:28
01:49:03
89
844
Male Steve Owen 40-49 31/123
01:49:01
01:49:08
90
935
Male Jonathan Toms BMF Frimley 40-49 32/123
01:49:07
01:49:11
91
1036
Male Piotr Bobrowicz 40-49 33/123
01:49:22
01:49:24
92
1046
Female Hannah Finch 16-34 3/50
01:49:00
01:49:26
93
868
Male Lee Prout 16-39 38/107
01:49:00
01:49:27
94
804
Male Matthew Merrick 16-39 39/107
01:49:19
01:49:42
95
501
Male Haitham Abdelghany 16-39 40/107
01:49:07
01:49:43
96
658
Male Daniel Gray 40-49 34/123
01:49:32
01:49:46
97
1029
Female Amy Hoyle Clapham Chasers 16-34 4/50
01:49:21
01:49:51
98
742
Female Tamara Lake 45-54 4/39
01:49:47
01:49:55
99
581
Male Finn Clawson 16-39 41/107
01:49:34
01:49:56
100
645
Male Jason Frommholz 40-49 35/123
01:49:49
01:50:08
101
768
Female Jo Longmuir 45-54 5/39
01:49:50
01:50:12
102
797
Male Gregor Mckelvie 16-39 42/107
01:50:06
01:50:24
103
620
Male Tony Ede BMF Frimley 40-49 36/123
01:50:16
01:50:35
104
824
Male Jack Munford Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 43/107
01:50:31
01:50:41
105
505
Male Philip Airey Guildford Gruellers 40-49 37/123
01:50:12
01:50:46
106
519
Male John Armstrong 40-49 38/123
01:50:30
01:50:48
107
940
Female Ellie Tresise 16-34 5/50
01:50:37
01:50:57
108
890
Male Mike Salter Runnymede Runners 40-49 39/123
01:50:57
01:51:08
109
1044
Male Ryan O'neil 16-39 44/107
01:51:11
01:51:13
110
718
Male Oliver Jones Burgess Hill Runners 40-49 40/123
01:51:11
01:51:15
111
1028
Male Paul Adams 40-49 41/123
01:50:55
01:51:22
112
850
Male Richard Parke Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 42/123
01:50:55
01:51:28
113
689
Male Kevin Hope 40-49 43/123
01:51:31
01:51:36
114
629
Male Tim Farranr Farnham Runners 40-49 44/123
01:51:43
01:52:03
115
708
Male Damian James Windle Valley Runners 40-49 45/123
01:51:58
01:52:10
116
543
Male Roger Bearn Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 46/123
01:52:06
01:52:22
117
722
Male Kaliachelvan Kandhasamy 40-49 47/123
01:52:27
01:52:34
118
902
Male Alasdair Skelley 40-49 48/123
01:52:19
01:52:37
119
891
Male Andrew Schauerman 40-49 49/123
01:52:24
01:52:58
120
981
Female Lari Williams Haslemere Border AC 35-44 6/53
01:52:50
01:53:06
121
979
Female Emma Whittaker-Axon Farnham Runners 16-34 6/50
01:52:48
01:53:09
122
634
Male Oscar Fernandez Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 50/123
01:52:56
01:53:11
123
1015
Female Christine James Clapham Chasers 35-44 7/53
01:52:40
01:53:16
124
533
Male Alan Baker Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 45/107
01:53:11
01:53:21
125
906
Male Max Smith Runnymede Runners 50-59 9/49
01:52:58
01:53:23
126
549
Male Paul Best 16-39 46/107
01:53:19
01:53:29
127
923
Male Martin Symon 16-39 47/107
01:52:44
01:53:33
128
965
Male Joshua Watkins 16-39 48/107
01:52:46
01:53:34
129
896
Male Richard Sheldrake 50-59 10/49
01:53:33
01:53:44
130
525
Male Darren Atkins 40-49 51/123
01:53:18
01:53:56
131
507
Male Gary Allen Trail Running Association 40-49 52/123
01:53:45
01:54:05
132
638
Male Paul Fleming Haslemere Border AC 50-59 11/49
01:53:55
01:54:15
133
944
Female Linda Tyler Farnham Runners 55-64 1/15
01:54:06
01:54:17
134
596
Female Wendy Cudmore Windle Valley Runners 55-64 2/15
01:54:00
01:54:24
135
774
Female Kathleen Maclean 16-34 7/50
01:54:14
01:54:32
136
599
Female Kate Davenport 35-44 8/53
01:54:18
01:54:44
137
717
Female Kate Jones 16-34 8/50
01:54:35
01:55:00
138
1012
Male John Williams 50-59 12/49
01:55:02
01:55:23
139
536
Male Dan Ballantyne 16-39 49/107
01:55:29
01:55:40
140
731
Female Erin Kerr Runnymede Runners 16-34 9/50
01:55:18
01:55:47
141
866
Male Carl Pretorius Stragglers 40-49 53/123
01:55:27
01:55:50
142
792
Male Mike Mccallan Cove Joggers 40-49 54/123
01:55:48
01:55:55
143
709
Female Alyssa Jarvis 35-44 9/53
01:54:41
01:55:56
144
575
Male Keith Bygrave Plumstead Runners 40-49 55/123
01:55:34
01:56:01
145
1003
Male Kelvin Storey 40-49 56/123
01:55:29
01:56:02
146
538
Male Marcus Barr 50-59 13/49
01:55:59
01:56:07
147
702
Male Giles Hutchings 16-39 50/107
01:56:11
01:56:18
148
1030
Male David Woodcock Dorking & Mole Valley AC 40-49 57/123
01:55:40
01:56:31
149
1018
Male Nick Clinch 16-39 51/107
01:56:24
01:56:55
150
1011
Male Jim Whyman 40-49 58/123
01:56:26
01:57:02
151
754
Male Alan Lees 40-49 59/123
01:56:50
01:57:09
152
886
Male Tom Robinson 16-39 52/107
01:56:43
01:57:09
153
852
Male Gene Parlane 16-39 53/107
01:57:26
01:57:35
154
966
Male Ian Watson Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 14/49
01:56:49
01:57:36
155
916
Male Tom Steiner 16-39 54/107
01:57:31
01:57:43
156
1022
Female Kamila Wisniewska 16-34 10/50
01:57:44
01:57:46
157
660
Male Rob Green 40-49 60/123
01:57:31
01:57:56
158
803
Male Dewi Meredith-Smith 16-39 55/107
01:57:40
01:57:58
159
659
Female Rachel Gray 45-54 6/39
01:57:49
01:58:02
160
1025
Male Steve Shrubsall 16-39 56/107
01:57:33
01:58:03
161
909
Female Anne Snelson Farnham Runners 45-54 7/39
01:57:58
01:58:08
162
653
Male Christopher Gooding 16-39 57/107
01:57:42
01:58:09
163
704
Male John Hynes 40-49 61/123
01:57:50
01:58:14
164
1020
Male Edd Butters 16-39 58/107
01:57:25
01:58:25
165
641
Male Hallam Foster Farnham Runners 40-49 62/123
01:58:11
01:58:29
166
666
Male David Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 15/49
01:58:16
01:58:32
167
958
Male Tony Wallace 40-49 63/123
01:58:14
01:58:38
168
670
Male Keith Harrison 50-59 16/49
01:58:21
01:58:48
169
1038
Male Nick Costin Redway Runners 50-59 17/49
01:58:47
01:59:12
170
1041
Male James Musgrave Farnham Runners 40-49 64/123
01:59:09
01:59:20
171
693
Male Jim Howie 40-49 65/123
01:59:22
01:59:30
172
915
Male Adam Starr 40-49 66/123
01:59:09
01:59:33
173
934
Female Catherine Timson Fleet & Crookham AC 35-44 10/53
01:59:09
01:59:38
174
707
Male Stuart Jackson 16-39 59/107
01:59:24
01:59:45
175
834
Male Chris Nugent Guildford & Godalming AC 16-39 60/107
01:59:27
01:59:54
176
821
Male Fraser Muir 16-39 61/107
01:59:21
01:59:58
177
639
Male Johnny Forde Hurlingham 16-39 62/107
01:59:49
02:00:06
178
697
Female Tara Hunt Farnham Runners 35-44 11/53
02:00:01
02:00:11
179
675
Female Emma Hayes 16-34 11/50
01:59:34
02:00:15
180
602
Male Anthony Davies 40-49 67/123
02:00:05
02:00:34
181
551
Male Robert Bindless 40-49 68/123
02:00:28
02:00:38
182
504
Male Luke Adley Hook Runners 16-39 63/107
02:00:23
02:00:40
183
703
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners 50-59 18/49
01:59:53
02:00:40
184
651
Male Daniel Goldie ParaFit 16-39 64/107
02:00:41
02:00:43
185
526
Male Matt Atkins Hi-5 Runners 16-39 65/107
02:00:39
02:00:53
186
991
Male Chris Wye 40-49 69/123
02:00:27
02:01:03
187
814
Male Rob Moorhouse 16-39 66/107
02:00:58
02:01:14
188
799
Female Laura Mcmanus 16-34 12/50
02:00:47
02:01:23
189
674
Female Emma Hawkins Fitstuff 45-54 8/39
02:00:48
02:01:25
190
568
Male Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 50-59 19/49
02:01:18
02:01:29
191
706
Male Christopher Jackson Farnham Runners 60-69 4/15
02:01:31
02:01:40
192
655
Male Andy Gorton 50-59 20/49
02:01:33
02:01:46
193
847
Male Matthew Pankhurst ParaFit 16-39 67/107
02:01:53
02:01:55
194
640
Female Lycia Forde 16-34 13/50
02:01:54
02:02:12
195
619
Female Anita Ebdon 45-54 9/39
02:02:28
02:02:29
196
577
Male Gary Caswell Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 21/49
02:01:58
02:02:32
197
557
Female Rachel Bracegirdle 16-34 14/50
02:02:29
02:02:35
198
933
Female Mary Tibbotts Woking AC 45-54 10/39
02:02:25
02:02:50
199
612
Male Nicholas Doran Fleet & Crookham AC 60-69 5/15
02:02:30
02:02:59
200
597
Male Philip Curtis 50-59 22/49
02:02:48
02:03:09
201
1033
Male Luke St John-Mosse 16-39 68/107
02:03:00
02:03:09
202
642
Male Gavin Fouracre 40-49 70/123
02:02:34
02:03:12
203
800
Male Paul Measures 50-59 23/49
02:03:14
02:03:40
204
917
Female Lynn Stephens Runnymede Runners 45-54 11/39
02:03:18
02:03:51
205
524
Male Santtu Asp 40-49 71/123
02:04:02
02:04:09
206
610
Male Richard Dixon 40-49 72/123
02:04:28
02:04:31
207
920
Male Howard Stinton Fareham Crusaders 40-49 73/123
02:04:11
02:04:47
208
1031
Male Clon Ulrick Wimbledon Windmilers 60-69 6/15
02:04:38
02:04:49
209
888
Female Jane Rowden West 4 Harriers 55-64 3/15
02:04:41
02:05:10
210
839
Male Iain Ollerenshaw Elstead Village Runners 40-49 74/123
02:05:03
02:05:15
211
962
Male Rob Walters 40-49 75/123
02:05:02
02:05:15
212
625
Male Martin Evans Elmbridge Road Runners 40-49 76/123
02:04:38
02:05:19
213
864
Male Peter Porter Camberley & District AC 16-39 69/107
02:04:36
02:05:20
214
865
Male Tim Porter BMF Frimley 40-49 77/123
02:05:39
02:06:19
215
624
Male Mark Elloway Worthy Runners 40-49 78/123
02:05:34
02:06:24
216
810
Male Denis Mole Havering 90 Joggers 60-69 7/15
02:05:38
02:06:26
217
502
Female Susie Adams HBAC 45-54 12/39
02:06:23
02:06:38
218
719
Female Diana Jordan 45-54 13/39
02:05:57
02:06:38
219
572
Female Catherine Burchell 16-34 15/50
02:05:41
02:06:43
220
558
Male Stan Bradbury Elmbridge Road Runners 60-69 8/15
02:06:06
02:06:47
221
827
Male Julian Mutimer 50-59 24/49
02:06:12
02:06:47
222
720
Female Rebecca Joyce 35-44 12/53
02:06:21
02:06:48
223
656
Male Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers 40-49 79/123
02:06:52
02:06:58
224
941
Male Jason Tully 40-49 80/123
02:06:35
02:07:03
225
701
Male Darren Huson 40-49 81/123
02:05:02
02:07:14
226
712
Female Kate Jennings 45-54 14/39
02:07:04
02:07:16
227
713
Male Martin Jennings 40-49 82/123
02:07:04
02:07:16
228
569
Male Pier Luca Brunetti ATI-ULTRA 40-49 83/123
02:07:20
02:07:22
229
1005
Male Gary Broughton 16-39 70/107
02:06:48
02:07:23
230
603
Male David Dawson 16-39 71/107
02:07:05
02:07:29
231
739
Female Helen Kite 35-44 13/53
02:07:06
02:07:30
232
592
Male Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC 70+ 1/2
02:07:03
02:07:31
233
1050
Male Andrew Tomkins Farnham Triathlon Club 40-49 84/123
02:04:37
02:07:34
234
1024
Male James Baker Clapham Chasers 16-39 72/107
02:06:59
02:07:35
235
1040
Female Beth Child 35-44 14/53
02:07:11
02:07:40
236
885
Male James Robinson 40-49 85/123
02:07:44
02:07:48
237
939
Female Lorraine Treadwell Horsham Joggers 55-64 4/15
02:07:35
02:07:57
238
732
Male Jonny Kerr 16-39 73/107
02:08:01
02:08:14
239
861
Female Sarah Pinkham 16-34 16/50
02:07:30
02:08:17
240
948
Female Kim Van Der Westhuizen Secret Brutaleers 35-44 15/53
02:08:09
02:08:25
241
937
Female Lauren Toth 35-44 16/53
02:08:20
02:08:49
242
521
Male Chris Arthur Rebel Runners Medway 16-39 74/107
02:08:22
02:08:50
243
1006
Male Damian Probett Farnham Runners 50-59 25/49
02:08:33
02:08:55
244
1034
Male Adam Harper 16-39 75/107
02:08:26
02:09:00
245
681
Female Katie Herrington Sandhurst 16-34 17/50
02:08:33
02:09:02
246
565
Male Geoff Brown Farnham Runners 50-59 26/49
02:08:15
02:09:04
247
1017
Female Jasmine Sandalli Clapham Chasers 16-34 18/50
02:08:38
02:09:11
248
593
Female Amanda Critchell Cove Joggers 35-44 17/53
02:09:06
02:09:13
249
733
Male Will Kerr 16-39 76/107
02:09:22
02:09:34
250
715
Female Lee Johns Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 18/53
02:08:59
02:09:36
251
695
Male Michael Hughes 50-59 27/49
02:09:25
02:10:03
252
728
Male Martin Kensett Windle Valley Runners 50-59 28/49
02:09:53
02:10:05
253
986
Male James Woolner Sandhurst Joggers 16-39 77/107
02:09:32
02:10:05
254
848
Male Vinnie Papenfus 16-39 78/107
02:09:53
02:10:19
255
786
Female Rosie Martin Blackwater Valley Runners 16-34 19/50
02:09:59
02:10:22
256
700
Male Mehdi Husain Alton Runners 40-49 86/123
02:10:14
02:10:28
257
816
Female Claire Morgan Wimbledon Windmilers 55-64 5/15
02:09:59
02:10:31
258
817
Female Karen Morgan Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 19/53
02:09:56
02:10:32
259
711
Male Barry Jenkins 50-59 29/49
02:09:50
02:10:35
260
716
Male Richard Johnson Runnymede Runners 60-69 9/15
02:10:05
02:10:39
261
988
Male Jed Wootten 16-39 79/107
02:10:46
02:11:00
262
636
Male Iain Findlay Cove Joggers 16-39 80/107
02:11:04
02:11:09
263
749
Male Peter Lavender 40-49 87/123
02:10:51
02:11:13
264
747
Male Ben Larby 16-39 81/107
02:10:46
02:11:21
265
976
Male Daniel Whitehead 16-39 82/107
02:11:13
02:11:35
266
626
Male Nigel Evans Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 30/49
02:10:55
02:11:42
267
688
Female Jill Hooper CLC Striders 16-34 20/50
02:11:21
02:12:02
268
601
Male Neil Davidson 50-59 31/49
02:11:23
02:12:03
269
807
Female Joanna Miller Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 20/53
02:11:31
02:12:06
270
661
Male Scott Green 16-39 83/107
02:11:37
02:12:24
271
518
Male Paul Arlott 40-49 88/123
02:12:12
02:12:28
272
813
Female Suzi Moores 16-34 21/50
02:12:14
02:12:28
273
854
Male Chris Payne 16-39 84/107
02:12:07
02:12:35
274
671
Female Tina Harrison Farnham Runners 45-54 15/39
02:12:24
02:12:46
275
672
Female Sarah-Jayne Hartley Blackwater Valley Runners 16-34 22/50
02:12:12
02:12:46
276
783
Male Keith Marshall Farnham Runners 50-59 32/49
02:12:24
02:12:46
277
590
Female Andrea Coombs Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 21/53
02:12:26
02:13:02
278
782
Male Paul Marsh 40-49 89/123
02:12:20
02:13:06
279
516
Male Keith Apps Runnymede Runners 50-59 33/49
02:12:39
02:13:08
280
643
Female Joanna Fowler Runnymede Runners 35-44 22/53
02:12:45
02:13:12
281
550
Female Paula Best 45-54 16/39
02:12:59
02:13:17
282
989
Female Sara Worraker 35-44 23/53
02:12:59
02:13:17
283
784
Male Ben Martin 16-39 85/107
02:12:53
02:13:29
284
632
Male Julian Fearnley 50-59 34/49
02:13:02
02:13:31
285
775
Male Sam Macnish 16-39 86/107
02:13:22
02:13:58
286
583
Male Adam Clifford 16-39 87/107
02:14:17
02:14:27
287
600
Male Karsh Davey 40-49 90/123
02:14:14
02:14:29
288
547
Male Brian Benson 40-49 91/123
02:14:30
02:15:00
289
574
Female Jennie Burtsell 35-44 24/53
02:14:26
02:15:00
290
692
Female Lisa Howell 45-54 17/39
02:14:49
02:15:05
291
894
Male Khosrow Sehat 40-49 92/123
02:14:39
02:15:27
292
787
Male Ross Martyn 16-39 88/107
02:15:12
02:15:35
293
873
Male Gary Redmond 40-49 93/123
02:15:13
02:15:35
294
846
Male Ben Pankhurst 16-39 89/107
02:15:40
02:15:42
295
580
Male Philip Clark Cove Joggers 50-59 35/49
02:15:41
02:15:48
296
883
Male Norman Roberts-York 50-59 36/49
02:15:33
02:15:56
297
967
Female Lisa Watson Ealing Eagles RC 45-54 18/39
02:15:31
02:16:13
298
951
Male Jonathan Waghorn 40-49 94/123
02:15:47
02:16:35
299
926
Male Justin Taylor 40-49 95/123
02:16:24
02:17:01
300
761
Male Huw Lloyd Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 37/49
02:16:24
02:17:02
301
959
Male Leigh Wallis Runnymede Runners 50-59 38/49
02:17:02
02:17:35
302
584
Male Simon Clyde 40-49 96/123
02:16:57
02:17:42
303
532
Male Peter Backhurst 40-49 97/123
02:17:27
02:17:45
304
721
Male Mikko Kallio 40-49 98/123
02:17:54
02:18:01
305
961
Female Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 55-64 6/15
02:17:36
02:18:07
306
594
Male Bear Crosbie 40-49 99/123
02:18:10
02:18:12
307
954
Female Karen Walker 35-44 25/53
02:17:53
02:18:32
308
956
Male Simon Walker 40-49 100/123
02:17:52
02:18:32
309
608
Male Geoff Dickens 40-49 101/123
02:18:12
02:19:01
310
1009
Male Neil Isaacson 40-49 102/123
02:18:51
02:19:13
311
676
Male Oliver Haynes Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 90/107
02:18:29
02:19:18
312
677
Female Vúronique Haynes Blackwater Valley Runners 16-34 23/50
02:18:30
02:19:18
313
1010
Male Simon Harper 50-59 39/49
02:19:01
02:19:21
314
598
Female Emma Daniel 35-44 26/53
02:18:40
02:19:22
315
587
Female Kay Collins Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 27/53
02:18:50
02:19:24
316
714
Female Sarah Jennings Blackwater Valley Runners 16-34 24/50
02:18:52
02:19:24
317
1048
Female Jane Palmer Serpentine 35-44 28/53
02:18:59
02:19:30
318
582
Male Paul Clements 40-49 103/123
02:18:49
02:19:35
319
840
Male Arek Osinsi 16-39 91/107
02:18:53
02:19:40
320
912
Male Aravind Sreenivasan 16-39 92/107
02:19:34
02:19:45
321
682
Male John Hillan 50-59 40/49
02:19:02
02:19:47
322
567
Female Renata Brozyna 45-54 19/39
02:20:05
02:20:19
323
856
Female Ros Pennefather 55-64 7/15
02:19:52
02:20:25
324
513
Female Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 29/53
02:19:56
02:20:31
325
978
Male Neil Whitehead Farnham Triathlon Club 40-49 104/123
02:20:34
02:20:57
326
564
Male David Brown 40-49 105/123
02:20:36
02:20:58
327
931
Male Philip Thompson 40-49 106/123
02:21:04
02:21:08
328
690
Female Claire House Tadley Runners 35-44 30/53
02:20:53
02:21:23
329
789
Male Stephen Mcavoy Tadley Runners 50-59 41/49
02:20:54
02:21:23
330
805
Female Naomi Mildenhall 35-44 31/53
02:21:33
02:21:45
331
908
Male Steven Snelling Cove Joggers 60-69 10/15
02:21:51
02:21:58
332
1023
Female Yvonne Bland 45-54 20/39
02:21:41
02:22:10
333
880
Male Gordon Ritter 40-49 107/123
02:21:25
02:22:19
334
685
Female Miranda Hodgson Waverley Harriers 35-44 32/53
02:22:38
02:23:19
335
843
Female Sarah Ottery 16-34 25/50
02:23:12
02:23:23
336
820
Female Laura Moyano-Acebes 35-44 33/53
02:22:52
02:23:40
337
849
Male Eduan Pardo 16-39 93/107
02:22:52
02:23:40
338
950
Male Malcolm Vaughan Windle Valley Runners 70+ 2/2
02:23:55
02:24:09
339
650
Male Andrew Glover 40-49 108/123
02:23:52
02:24:34
340
851
Female Pam Parker 55-64 8/15
02:24:05
02:24:35
341
929
Male Paul Thomas 40-49 109/123
02:24:10
02:24:56
342
512
Male Lewis Anderson Hi-5 Runners 16-39 94/107
02:24:45
02:25:00
343
812
Female Steph Moore 16-34 26/50
02:24:44
02:25:00
344
705
Male John Irvine 40-49 110/123
02:24:22
02:25:06
345
901
Female Srebrina Siveva 16-34 27/50
02:24:29
02:25:10
346
542
Male Simon Bass 50-59 42/49
02:24:44
02:25:27
347
767
Male Alex Longmuir 50-59 43/49
02:25:47
02:26:31
348
938
Female Emily Trace 35-44 34/53
02:26:09
02:26:31
349
833
Female Jennifer Norman-Green Epsom Allsorts 45-54 21/39
02:26:22
02:26:36
350
925
Male Jonathan Tatam 50-59 44/49
02:26:02
02:26:51
351
853
Female Alexandra Payne Epsom Oddballs RC 45-54 22/39
02:26:53
02:27:00
352
921
Male Francois Stoop 16-39 95/107
02:27:11
02:27:29
353
657
Male Joel Graves 16-39 96/107
02:27:18
02:27:43
354
898
Female Ciara Silke 35-44 35/53
02:27:22
02:27:57
355
607
Male Corrado Di Mascio 16-39 97/107
02:27:18
02:27:59
356
633
Female Monika Ferencz-Szabo Trail Running Association 16-34 28/50
02:27:16
02:28:06
357
622
Male Tim Ellis 40-49 111/123
02:28:11
02:28:16
358
680
Female Carmen Hera 35-44 36/53
02:28:09
02:28:16
359
928
Male Paul Thacker 40-49 112/123
02:27:55
02:28:20
360
855
Female Laura Peel 16-34 29/50
02:28:21
02:29:02
361
616
Male Daniel Dunford 40-49 113/123
02:28:49
02:29:08
362
992
Female Roberta Zalubelova 35-44 37/53
02:28:47
02:29:39
363
508
Female Heather Allen Hart Road Runners 65+ 1/1
02:29:12
02:29:42
364
903
Male Bradley Skinner 16-39 98/107
02:29:35
02:29:46
365
904
Female Liz Sloan Deeside Runners 45-54 23/39
02:30:19
02:30:36
366
806
Female Debbie Millar 45-54 24/39
02:30:08
02:30:39
367
618
Male John Earle 40-49 114/123
02:30:23
02:30:47
368
887
Female Lindsay Rose Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 38/53
02:30:44
02:31:06
369
793
Female Sharon Mccann 45-54 25/39
02:30:57
02:31:13
370
790
Female Cleiber Mccafferty 45-54 26/39
02:30:31
02:31:57
371
556
Female Karen Bowers Hi-5 Runners 16-34 30/50
02:31:46
02:32:01
372
654
Male Peter Goodwin 60-69 11/15
02:31:44
02:32:02
373
845
Male Darren Page 40-49 115/123
02:32:09
02:32:34
374
1004
Male Chris Applegarth 60-69 12/15
02:31:55
02:32:40
375
613
Female Claire Doyle 16-34 31/50
02:32:10
02:32:42
376
534
Female Armanda Baker 35-44 39/53
02:32:16
02:32:48
377
1026
Female Kathryn Dignan 35-44 40/53
02:32:07
02:32:57
378
927
Male Peter Telford Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 116/123
02:32:18
02:33:03
379
710
Male Vernon Jarvis Hi-5 Runners 40-49 117/123
02:34:14
02:34:28
380
555
Male Trevor Bowden 40-49 118/123
02:34:08
02:34:56
381
779
Male Nick Manjoo 40-49 119/123
02:34:20
02:35:08
382
884
Male Ben Robinson 16-39 99/107
02:34:50
02:35:40
383
918
Male Ian Stevens Redway Runners+S6 60-69 13/15
02:34:59
02:35:45
384
741
Male Andy Kurton 40-49 120/123
02:34:58
02:35:50
385
738
Female Sarah Kinnear 16-34 32/50
02:35:54
02:36:00
386
1002
Female Penny Luyendijk Stragglers 55-64 9/15
02:36:50
02:36:54
387
758
Female Holly Lines 16-34 33/50
02:36:39
02:37:25
388
759
Male Patrick Lines Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 45/49
02:36:41
02:37:26
389
748
Female Alison Last 45-54 27/39
02:37:55
02:38:35
390
973
Female Caroline Wharton 35-44 41/53
02:37:57
02:38:35
391
963
Female Dingding Wang 16-34 34/50
02:38:29
02:39:01
392
698
Male Iain Hunter 16-39 100/107
02:38:31
02:39:02
393
910
Female Ewa Soltys Ranelagh Harriers 16-34 35/50
02:39:02
02:39:46
394
683
Male Gavin Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers 40-49 121/123
02:39:05
02:39:47
395
809
Female Fiona Mitchell 16-34 36/50
02:39:20
02:40:03
396
869
Female Lucy Ramstedt 16-34 37/50
02:39:20
02:40:03
397
631
Female Aurie Fearn 35-44 42/53
02:40:28
02:40:46
398
637
Male Chris Fisher 50-59 46/49
02:40:28
02:40:46
399
907
Female Shal Smith 45-54 28/39
02:40:27
02:40:47
400
952
Female Emma Waite 45-54 29/39
02:40:26
02:41:06
401
987
Female Lisa Woolnough Farnham Triathlon Club 45-54 30/39
02:43:15
02:43:49
402
515
Male Paul Andrianantenaina 60-69 14/15
02:44:03
02:44:17
403
725
Male John Kennedy 50-59 47/49
02:44:12
02:44:43
404
726
Female Michelle Kennedy 45-54 31/39
02:44:11
02:44:43
405
802
Female Kim Mepsted Farnham Triathlon Club 45-54 32/39
02:44:42
02:45:06
406
771
Female Zarah Lowe Waverley Harriers 35-44 43/53
02:44:38
02:45:16
407
825
Male Glenn Murphy 40-49 122/123
02:44:39
02:45:20
408
875
Female Sarah Rejchrt Westbourne RC 45-54 33/39
02:45:05
02:45:30
409
530
Female Jessica Ayling-Pickett 16-34 38/50
02:45:00
02:45:31
410
529
Female Jennifer Ayling 16-34 39/50
02:45:01
02:45:32
411
990
Female Beth Wright 35-44 44/53
02:45:00
02:45:46
412
644
Male Nick Frier 16-39 101/107
02:45:46
02:46:17
413
835
Female Nathalie O'brien 16-34 40/50
02:46:18
02:46:44
414
611
Female Jilly Dolphin Handy Cross Runners 55-64 10/15
02:47:20
02:48:05
415
969
Male Richard Watts 16-39 102/107
02:47:34
02:48:19
416
511
Female Emilie Amos Farnham Runners 35-44 45/53
02:51:23
02:51:34
417
522
Female Jacquie Ashley-Collins Farnham Runners 55-64 11/15
02:51:24
02:51:34
418
819
Male Ian Morris 16-39 103/107
02:50:32
02:51:46
419
751
Female Elaine Lee 16-34 41/50
02:50:36
02:51:50
420
559
Female Lisa Bradshaw 35-44 46/53
02:51:49
02:52:13
421
673
Female Jessica Hassall Team KC 16-34 42/50
02:51:50
02:52:13
422
822
Female Julie Mulhern 45-54 34/39
02:52:16
02:52:24
423
905
Male Barry Smith 60-69 15/15
02:53:04
02:53:15
424
913
Male Anthony Stanbury 16-39 104/107
02:52:28
02:53:16
425
1007
Female Catrina Simpson 45-54 35/39
02:52:39
02:53:25
426
1008
Female Sarah Shadey 45-54 36/39
02:52:47
02:53:33
427
838
Female Nicola O'connor Farnham Runners 45-54 37/39
02:53:49
02:54:02
428
1042
Female Jackie Wilkinson Farnham Runners 55-64 12/15
02:53:51
02:54:03
429
862
Female Arianna Pisetti Waverley Harriers 16-34 43/50
02:55:39
02:56:19
430
863
Female Katie Plummer Waverley Harriers 16-34 44/50
02:55:41
02:56:19
431
520
Female Brooke Arthur 35-44 47/53
02:56:09
02:56:47
432
648
Female Emma Giles NATB Dog Sports 45-54 38/39
02:55:32
02:56:50
433
811
Male Tim Monger NATB Dog Sports 40-49 123/123
02:55:31
02:56:51
434
1037
Male John Orrell Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 48/49
02:57:44
02:58:30
435
687
Female Julie Homewood 35-44 48/53
02:58:13
02:58:37
436
664
Female Treena Haigh 35-44 49/53
02:58:26
02:58:43
437
679
Female Zoe Hepper 35-44 50/53
02:58:30
02:58:50
438
836
Male Stuart O'brien 50-59 49/49
02:58:44
02:59:08
439
1035
Female Gemma Braybrooke 16-34 45/50
02:59:13
02:59:46
440
523
Female Kerri Ashworth 16-34 46/50
03:04:16
03:04:58
441
780
Male Matthew Marlow 16-39 105/107
03:04:15
03:04:58
442
684
Female Rachel Hill-Venning Riot Squad 35-44 51/53
03:06:19
03:06:48
443
755
Female Nola Lenaghan Riot Squad 35-44 52/53
03:06:18
03:06:48
444
647
Female Lucy Gardner 16-34 47/50
03:07:59
03:08:45
445
756
Male Andrew Lindsay 16-39 106/107
03:08:41
03:09:22
446
757
Female Joan Lindsay 55-64 13/15
03:08:41
03:09:22
447
678
Female Sue Henderson Harwell Harriers 55-64 14/15
03:17:27
03:18:05
448
785
Female Carol Martin Harwell Harriers 55-64 15/15
03:17:30
03:18:07
449
553
Female Catherine Blake Liss Runners 16-34 48/50
03:22:16
03:22:44
450
770
Female Karen Lowe Liss Runners 45-54 39/39
03:22:17
03:22:44
451
772
Male Dean Lucas Liss Runners 16-39 107/107
03:22:15
03:22:45
452
1016
Female Joanna Guy Portsmouth Joggers 16-34 49/50
03:22:17
03:22:45
453
1039
Female Joey Sharma Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 53/53
03:57:31
03:58:49
454
766
Female Lizzie Longhurst 16-34 50/50
03:58:19
03:58:50

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2019 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62