The Flitwick 10k 2015

The 19th April 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
342
Male Jonathan Janes Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jonathan Janes Bedford & County AC 17-39 1/171
00:33:25
00:33:26
2
513
Male Charlie Palmer Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Charlie Palmer Bedford & County AC 17-39 2/171
00:33:55
00:33:57
3
457
Male Andrew Mcmulkin Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Andrew Mcmulkin Bedford & County AC 17-39 3/171
00:34:08
00:34:08
4
328
Male Andrew Inskip Bedford & County AC 17-39 4/171
00:34:22
00:34:23
5
154
Male Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers 17-39 5/171
00:34:37
00:34:39
6
703
Male Mark Vaughan North Herts RRC 40-49 1/153
00:34:42
00:34:44
7
774
Male Brian Brackstone Bracknell AC 40-49 2/153
00:35:15
00:35:16
8
381
Male Tom Kimber 17-39 6/171
00:35:42
00:35:43
9
631
Male Giles Shorley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 3/153
00:36:29
00:36:30
10
369
Male Michael Kazer 17-39 7/171
00:36:35
00:36:38
11
744
Male Winston Woodward Dunstable RRC 40-49 4/153
00:37:02
00:37:02
12
563
Male John Rayner North Herts RRC 17-39 8/171
00:37:08
00:37:09
13
42
Male Martin Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 1/102
00:37:33
00:37:35
14
198
Male Joseph Dunn St Albans Striders 17-39 9/171
00:37:54
00:37:54
15
378
Male Lee Kershaw 17-39 10/171
00:37:55
00:37:57
16
661
Male Terry Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 11/171
00:38:00
00:38:02
17
420
Male Peter Maddock Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 12/171
00:38:01
00:38:05
18
783
Male David Glossy
00:38:09
00:38:11
19
349
Male Chris Jones Garden City Runners 17-39 13/171
00:38:25
00:38:27
20
658
Male Davie Stafford 17-39 14/171
00:38:26
00:38:27
21
29
Male Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 2/102
00:38:27
00:38:29
22
20
Male John Auld North Herts RRC 17-39 15/171
00:38:31
00:38:33
23
166
Male Martin Davern 40-49 5/153
00:38:38
00:38:39
24
45
Male James Beechey Redway Runners 17-39 16/171
00:38:43
00:38:46
25
633
Male Stuart Sinclair 40-49 6/153
00:38:46
00:38:50
26
276
Male Richard Harrison Royston Runners 40-49 7/153
00:38:48
00:38:51
27
660
Male Steve Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 3/102
00:38:50
00:38:52
28
648
Male Gary Smith Boxfit Tri 17-39 17/171
00:38:51
00:38:55
29
393
Male John Chapman Stopsley Striders 50-59 4/102
00:38:58
00:39:01
30
568
Male Simon Read Redway Runners 17-39 18/171
00:38:59
00:39:02
31
385
Male Andrew Kirschner Shenley Striders 17-39 19/171
00:39:07
00:39:10
32
427
Male Chris Marriott Dacorum & Tring AC 17-39 20/171
00:39:03
00:39:10
33
619
Male Sunil Sharma 40-49 8/153
00:39:13
00:39:18
34
612
Male Nathan Scott Stopsley Striders 17-39 21/171
00:39:15
00:39:20
35
812
Male Toby Willson 17-39 22/171
00:39:20
00:39:22
36
421
Female Rebecca Maddock Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 1/73
00:39:28
00:39:31
37
54
Male Stuart Berry Dunstable RRC 40-49 9/153
00:39:45
00:39:49
38
575
Female Emily Relton Bedford & County AC 17-34 2/73
00:39:55
00:39:58
39
523
Male Rob Payne Bedford & County AC 40-49 10/153
00:40:08
00:40:12
40
423
Male Stuart Manktelow Trent Park Running Club 50-59 5/102
00:40:18
00:40:20
41
760
Male Marcus Davey Biggleswade AC 40-49 11/153
00:40:17
00:40:20
42
709
Female Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders 45-54 1/76
00:40:20
00:40:22
43
778
Male James Black Bedford & County AC 40-49 12/153
00:40:22
00:40:24
44
265
Male Keith Hammond 50-59 6/102
00:40:24
00:40:27
45
308
Female Christine Howard Billericay Striders 45-54 2/76
00:40:24
00:40:27
46
816
Male Adam Francis 40-49 13/153
00:40:23
00:40:28
47
256
Male Daniel Green Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 14/153
00:40:29
00:40:33
48
199
Male Martyn Dunn 40-49 15/153
00:40:35
00:40:39
49
181
Male Stephen Dodd Trent Park Running Club 60+ 1/37
00:40:38
00:40:40
50
519
Male Richard Passey Stotfold Runners (Unaffiliated) 17-39 23/171
00:40:40
00:40:47
51
745
Male Clinton Woolley 17-39 24/171
00:40:39
00:40:49
52
787
Male Gavin Reynolds Bedford & County AC 40-49 16/153
00:40:46
00:40:49
53
585
Male Dave Roberts Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 17/153
00:40:47
00:40:50
54
820
Male Samantha Spinks 17-39 25/171
00:40:47
00:40:57
55
56
Male Spencer Bevan 17-39 26/171
00:41:00
00:41:05
56
581
Male Bobby Riddaway Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 18/153
00:41:07
00:41:09
57
282
Male David Haylett 17-39 27/171
00:41:11
00:41:16
58
596
Female Linsey Ryall Redway Runners 17-34 3/73
00:41:14
00:41:18
59
411
Male Dan Lothian 17-39 28/171
00:41:10
00:41:19
60
104
Male Clive Carter 50-59 7/102
00:41:18
00:41:23
61
16
Male Alan Armstrong 40-49 19/153
00:41:28
00:41:34
62
613
Male Will Scutt 17-39 29/171
00:41:24
00:41:34
63
801
Male Kevin Farmer 50-59 8/102
00:41:36
00:41:36
64
438
Male Darren Matussa North Herts RRC 17-39 30/171
00:41:34
00:41:40
65
484
Male Ian Moxon-Booth 17-39 31/171
00:41:42
00:41:46
66
60
Male James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers 40-49 20/153
00:41:31
00:41:47
67
793
Male Matthew Foreman 17-39 32/171
00:41:41
00:41:53
68
98
Male Jim Buttleman Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 9/102
00:41:54
00:41:57
69
643
Male Andy Smith 40-49 21/153
00:41:54
00:41:59
70
280
Male Martyn Haworth 17-39 33/171
00:42:02
00:42:06
71
492
Male Luke Napper 17-39 34/171
00:42:03
00:42:08
72
416
Male Jonathan Luik 40-49 22/153
00:42:04
00:42:10
73
761
Female Gail Duckworth Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 55+ 1/29
00:42:12
00:42:17
74
587
Male James Robinson 17-39 35/171
00:42:16
00:42:20
75
498
Male Christopher Noble Brackley and District RC 40-49 23/153
00:42:15
00:42:21
76
623
Female Johanna Sharples St Albans Striders 17-34 4/73
00:42:16
00:42:22
77
555
Male Hywel Prewett 17-39 36/171
00:42:22
00:42:29
78
64
Male Patrick Blessing Stopsley Striders 50-59 10/102
00:42:30
00:42:35
79
184
Male Aaron Donohoe Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 37/171
00:42:34
00:42:37
80
599
Male Tim Saban Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 24/153
00:42:32
00:42:39
81
268
Male Michael Hand Dunstable RRC 50-59 11/102
00:42:33
00:42:41
82
244
Male Steve Gibbons 50-59 12/102
00:42:40
00:42:44
83
630
Male John Shields 17-39 38/171
00:42:40
00:42:49
84
306
Male Philip Horan Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 25/153
00:42:46
00:42:51
85
724
Male Robert Whaley 17-39 39/171
00:42:40
00:42:51
86
695
Male Sebastian Timms 17-39 40/171
00:42:41
00:42:53
87
828
Male Glynn Simmons Stopsley Striders 40-49 26/153
00:42:42
00:42:54
88
422
Male Nathan Mallett 17-39 41/171
00:42:53
00:42:57
89
102
Male Stewart Campbell 40-49 27/153
00:43:01
00:43:05
90
274
Male Lee Harper Dunstable RRC 40-49 28/153
00:43:00
00:43:09
91
514
Male Duncan Park Dunstable RRC 50-59 13/102
00:42:59
00:43:11
92
567
Male Jeremy Read 40-49 29/153
00:43:06
00:43:15
93
768
Male Simon Townsend Harpenden Arrows Running Club 40-49 30/153
00:43:10
00:43:16
94
205
Male Steve Ellerton Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 14/102
00:43:12
00:43:18
95
220
Male Anthony Fitzpatrick Bedford & County AC 40-49 31/153
00:43:12
00:43:18
96
340
Male Sam James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 42/171
00:43:14
00:43:18
97
76
Male Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40-49 32/153
00:43:14
00:43:24
98
354
Male Paul Jones 40-49 33/153
00:43:23
00:43:29
99
79
Male Roland Bright 50-59 15/102
00:43:19
00:43:35
100
240
Male Paul Geary Harpenden Arrows Running Club 40-49 34/153
00:43:29
00:43:35
101
697
Male Christian Trenkel 40-49 35/153
00:43:24
00:43:35
102
86
Male David Browning 17-39 43/171
00:42:56
00:43:37
103
224
Male Gary Fowler Stopsley Striders 50-59 16/102
00:43:26
00:43:38
104
394
Male Sean Lang Bedford & County AC 40-49 36/153
00:43:31
00:43:38
105
301
Male Stephen Hobbs 50-59 17/102
00:43:29
00:43:41
106
582
Male Scott Riddell Dunstable RRC 17-39 44/171
00:43:35
00:43:44
107
571
Male Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders 60+ 2/37
00:43:39
00:43:46
108
75
Female Sinead Bradbeer Redway Runners 35-44 1/79
00:43:47
00:43:47
109
177
Male Rav Dighe St Albans Striders 40-49 37/153
00:43:44
00:43:52
110
419
Male Stewart Mackay Dunstable RRC 50-59 18/102
00:43:49
00:43:57
111
214
Male Alan Feldberg 40-49 38/153
00:44:01
00:44:05
112
261
Male Graham Haigh 17-39 45/171
00:43:58
00:44:07
113
674
Male Neil Summerfield 40-49 39/153
00:44:05
00:44:08
114
804
Male John Cross 40-49 40/153
00:44:04
00:44:10
115
795
Male John Nelms Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 41/153
00:44:05
00:44:11
116
331
Female Yllka Istrefi Fairlands Valley Spartans 35-44 2/79
00:44:05
00:44:13
117
503
Male Maurice Oconnell Redway Runners 60+ 3/37
00:44:06
00:44:21
118
647
Male Doug Smith 40-49 42/153
00:44:18
00:44:28
119
213
Male Ben Farrer 17-39 46/171
00:44:13
00:44:29
120
622
Male Daryl Sharp 17-39 47/171
00:44:23
00:44:31
121
373
Male Nathan Kelly 17-39 48/171
00:44:22
00:44:35
122
572
Female Emily Reid 17-34 5/73
00:44:38
00:44:43
123
314
Male Andy Hully Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 19/102
00:44:34
00:44:46
124
636
Male Tomasz Skoczynski 17-39 49/171
00:44:30
00:44:48
125
157
Male Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers 50-59 20/102
00:44:41
00:44:49
126
172
Male Morris Dempster Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 4/37
00:44:40
00:44:50
127
155
Male Nigel Crook 50-59 21/102
00:44:41
00:44:55
128
161
Male Eddie Cusick 50-59 22/102
00:44:49
00:44:57
129
344
Male Alex Jefferson 17-39 50/171
00:44:50
00:44:58
130
785
Female Fiona Wynde Biggleswade AC 35-44 3/79
00:44:58
00:45:07
131
356
Male Richie Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 23/102
00:45:00
00:45:09
132
516
Male Neal Parkhurst 17-39 51/171
00:44:59
00:45:12
133
201
Male Ian Early 40-49 43/153
00:45:05
00:45:14
134
8
Male Iain Amis 40-49 44/153
00:44:30
00:45:15
135
55
Female Victoria Berry Redway Runners 17-34 6/73
00:45:08
00:45:16
136
262
Male Graham Hall 40-49 45/153
00:45:07
00:45:18
137
691
Male Anthony Thompson 17-39 52/171
00:45:19
00:45:26
138
116
Male Darren Cherry 17-39 53/171
00:45:00
00:45:27
139
765
Male Matthew Mcgall 17-39 54/171
00:45:18
00:45:28
140
295
Female Deirdre Heydecker St Albans Striders 55+ 2/29
00:45:24
00:45:33
141
650
Male Dex Snaith 40-49 46/153
00:45:26
00:45:38
142
823
Male Ross Jones 17-39 55/171
00:45:25
00:45:38
143
346
Male Andrew Jones 40-49 47/153
00:45:24
00:45:40
144
641
Male Steve Smart 40-49 48/153
00:45:33
00:45:45
145
750
Male Chris Wright Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 24/102
00:45:33
00:45:47
146
505
Female Francesca Olivadoti 17-34 7/73
00:45:42
00:45:48
147
434
Male Kerry Maskill 17-39 56/171
00:45:40
00:45:49
148
777
Female Eugnia Cordeco-Crespo 35-44 4/79
00:45:42
00:45:50
149
130
Male Julian Cleveley 40-49 49/153
00:45:44
00:45:52
150
192
Male Chris Duck 17-39 57/171
00:45:49
00:45:54
151
258
Male Robert Gregory 17-39 58/171
00:45:43
00:45:55
152
526
Female Deborah Pedley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 8/73
00:45:48
00:45:55
153
628
Male Nigel Sheppard Redway Runners 50-59 25/102
00:45:49
00:45:57
154
740
Male Chris Wood 17-39 59/171
00:45:52
00:45:57
155
200
Male Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders 50-59 26/102
00:45:47
00:45:58
156
145
Male Andy Cooper 17-39 60/171
00:45:49
00:46:01
157
529
Male David Pena Hidalgo 40-49 50/153
00:45:50
00:46:01
158
158
Male Steve Crow 17-39 61/171
00:45:56
00:46:04
159
736
Male Gregory Williamson Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 62/171
00:45:54
00:46:05
160
605
Male Kenneth Schnelle 17-39 63/171
00:45:40
00:46:07
161
673
Female Joanne Summerfield 35-44 5/79
00:46:02
00:46:15
162
825
Male Olly Martins 40-49 51/153
00:46:02
00:46:15
163
714
Male Daniel Warner 17-39 64/171
00:46:06
00:46:21
164
748
Male Martin Wragg 17-39 65/171
00:46:08
00:46:21
165
382
Male Oliver King 17-39 66/171
00:46:07
00:46:25
166
654
Male David Spilling 50-59 27/102
00:46:08
00:46:27
167
229
Male James French Stevenage Striders 17-39 67/171
00:46:19
00:46:28
168
668
Male Tony Street 50-59 28/102
00:46:21
00:46:29
169
639
Male Derek Slann Redway Runners 60+ 5/37
00:46:24
00:46:32
170
211
Male Rob Farmer 40-49 52/153
00:46:21
00:46:38
171
226
Female Ruth Fox U17 1/3
00:46:33
00:46:39
172
831
Male Tom Legg 17-39 68/171
00:46:30
00:46:40
173
584
Male Antonio Rizzo 40-49 53/153
00:46:28
00:46:41
174
305
Male Herbie Hopkins 17-39 69/171
00:46:29
00:46:44
175
460
Male Graeme Mctait UKnetrunner.co.uk 40-49 54/153
00:46:46
00:46:46
176
775
Male Gary Moore 40-49 55/153
00:46:39
00:46:46
177
829
Male Charlie White 17-39 70/171
00:46:36
00:46:48
178
44
Female Caroline Beechey Redway Runners 55+ 3/29
00:46:31
00:46:50
179
335
Male Mark.69 Jackson 40-49 56/153
00:46:34
00:46:50
180
316
Male Adrian Hunt 50-59 29/102
00:46:29
00:46:52
181
117
Male Derek Christopher Stopsley Striders 60+ 6/37
00:46:48
00:46:55
182
437
Male Ryan Mathewson 17-39 71/171
00:46:36
00:47:00
183
297
Male Graham Hill Hitchin Running Club 17-39 72/171
00:46:16
00:47:03
184
428
Male Robin Marriott 40-49 57/153
00:46:50
00:47:04
185
144
Male Jamie Coombs 17-39 73/171
00:46:59
00:47:08
186
72
Male Jonathan Bowler 17-39 74/171
00:46:58
00:47:09
187
588
Male Michael Robinson Portsmouth Joggers 60+ 7/37
00:47:06
00:47:09
188
169
Male Tom De Val 40-49 58/153
00:46:58
00:47:11
189
698
Female Michelle Trueman Dacorum & Tring AC 35-44 6/79
00:47:05
00:47:13
190
191
Male Jon Drea 17-39 75/171
00:47:03
00:47:18
191
799
Male Michael Courtney 50-59 30/102
00:47:13
00:47:20
192
325
Male John Ingram 50-59 31/102
00:47:09
00:47:22
193
656
Male Mark Squire Redway Runners 40-49 59/153
00:47:08
00:47:22
194
400
Female Sarah Lawrence 35-44 7/79
00:47:08
00:47:23
195
352
Male Mark Jones 40-49 60/153
00:47:18
00:47:32
196
518
Male John Parsons 50-59 32/102
00:47:19
00:47:33
197
504
Female Rebecca Ogah 35-44 8/79
00:47:28
00:47:36
198
327
Male Rhys Inseal 17-39 76/171
00:47:12
00:47:38
199
85
Male Samuel Brown 17-39 77/171
00:47:39
00:47:39
200
517
Male Andy Parkinson 40-49 61/153
00:47:21
00:47:39
201
743
Male Graham Woods 50-59 33/102
00:47:36
00:47:45
202
303
Male Philip Hogg 17-39 78/171
00:47:39
00:47:50
203
489
Male Joseph Murphy 17-39 79/171
00:47:51
00:47:51
204
153
Male Thom Crabbe 40-49 62/153
00:47:37
00:47:52
205
196
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 34/102
00:47:46
00:47:52
206
127
Male Christopher Clarke Biggleswade AC 60+ 8/37
00:47:46
00:47:57
207
267
Male Oliver Hampson 17-39 80/171
00:47:48
00:47:57
208
26
Male Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 63/153
00:47:39
00:47:59
209
830
Male Nick Willis 40-49 64/153
00:47:43
00:48:00
210
773
Male Jim Dodds Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 35/102
00:47:28
00:48:04
211
124
Male Lloyd Clark 40-49 65/153
00:48:05
00:48:05
212
136
Male Steven Colquhoun 40-49 66/153
00:47:55
00:48:07
213
594
Male Jon Rundle 17-39 81/171
00:47:47
00:48:07
214
231
Male Carl Furness Redway Runners 40-49 67/153
00:48:03
00:48:14
215
36
Female Janine Batute 45-54 3/76
00:48:04
00:48:17
216
250
Male Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 82/171
00:48:14
00:48:17
217
702
Male Stephen Van Rossum 17-39 83/171
00:47:57
00:48:17
218
758
Male Rob Cleveland 40-49 68/153
00:47:55
00:48:18
219
237
Male Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 36/102
00:48:10
00:48:20
220
822
Male Colin Calcutt North Herts RRC 50-59 37/102
00:47:51
00:48:21
221
717
Male Lloyd Watson Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 38/102
00:48:13
00:48:23
222
679
Male Bernard Sykes 40-49 69/153
00:48:15
00:48:33
223
277
Male Robert Harrison 40-49 70/153
00:48:12
00:48:36
224
772
Male Mark Folker Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 39/102
00:47:59
00:48:36
225
569
Male Jon Reep 40-49 71/153
00:48:12
00:48:37
226
318
Male Jon Hunt Team MK (Unaffiliated) 50-59 40/102
00:48:22
00:48:38
227
22
Female Julie Balaam Biggleswade AC 35-44 9/79
00:48:27
00:48:42
228
263
Male Ian Hall 17-39 84/171
00:48:31
00:48:42
229
763
Female Chloe Finlay 17-34 9/73
00:48:37
00:48:43
230
334
Male Michael Jack St Albans Striders 50-59 41/102
00:48:35
00:48:44
231
545
Male Simon Place 40-49 72/153
00:48:31
00:48:44
232
511
Male Ian Painter 40-49 73/153
00:48:29
00:48:45
233
204
Male Scott Ellaway 40-49 74/153
00:48:35
00:48:47
234
435
Female Laura Mason 17-34 10/73
00:48:32
00:48:47
235
283
Male Robert Haylock Dunstable RRC 40-49 75/153
00:48:29
00:48:49
236
456
Male Mark Mcloughlin Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 42/102
00:48:36
00:48:49
237
712
Male Neil Warby Leighton Fun Runners 17-39 85/171
00:48:37
00:48:49
238
586
Male Paul Robertson 17-39 86/171
00:48:28
00:48:52
239
17
Female Clare Arnott 35-44 10/79
00:48:38
00:48:53
240
122
Male Iain Clark 40-49 76/153
00:48:44
00:48:54
241
123
Female Jo Clark 45-54 4/76
00:48:44
00:48:55
242
811
Male Paul Edwards 17-39 87/171
00:48:58
00:49:06
243
264
Male Huw Hamer Watford Joggers 17-39 88/171
00:48:50
00:49:07
244
361
Male Sam Jordan 17-39 89/171
00:48:51
00:49:08
245
448
Male Robert Mcconnell 40-49 77/153
00:48:51
00:49:09
246
629
Male James Sherwood 17-39 90/171
00:48:48
00:49:10
247
389
Male Liam Ko Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 17-39 91/171
00:48:58
00:49:13
248
779
Male John Haggerwood Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 78/153
00:48:52
00:49:13
249
618
Male Benjamin Shanks-St.john 17-39 92/171
00:48:45
00:49:14
250
90
Male Alan Bullimore 50-59 43/102
00:48:52
00:49:15
251
164
Female Geraldine Dale 55+ 4/29
00:48:59
00:49:20
252
527
Male Paul Pegler Treasury RC 60+ 9/37
00:49:09
00:49:23
253
566
Male Darren Read 17-39 93/171
00:49:08
00:49:25
254
363
Male Ken Jude Fairlands Valley Spartans 50-59 44/102
00:49:05
00:49:27
255
424
Male Daniel Mann Stopsley Striders 17-39 94/171
00:48:49
00:49:27
256
115
Female Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 5/76
00:49:11
00:49:29
257
289
Male Charlie Hempstead Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 45/102
00:49:10
00:49:32
258
687
Male Robert Taylor 17-39 95/171
00:49:11
00:49:32
259
15
Female Natasha Archer 17-34 11/73
00:49:07
00:49:34
260
284
Male Andrew Hayward 17-39 96/171
00:49:29
00:49:37
261
285
Female Evonne Hazzard 35-44 11/79
00:49:16
00:49:38
262
31
Male Darren Barrett 17-39 97/171
00:49:17
00:49:39
263
782
Male Paul Carstairs 40-49 79/153
00:49:42
00:49:42
264
119
Male Stuart Church 17-39 98/171
00:49:10
00:49:45
265
429
Male Matt Marsh Redway Runners 40-49 80/153
00:49:20
00:49:45
266
209
Male David England 40-49 81/153
00:49:37
00:49:46
267
187
Female Nicola Douglas 35-44 12/79
00:49:26
00:49:47
268
780
Male Aaron Collict 17-39 99/171
00:49:21
00:49:47
269
788
Male Gary Moore Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 46/102
00:49:34
00:49:56
270
3
Male Iain Ager 40-49 82/153
00:49:27
00:49:57
271
82
Male Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans 60+ 10/37
00:49:44
00:49:57
272
446
Male Joshua Mcclean 17-39 100/171
00:49:58
00:49:58
273
833
Male Peter Johnson 50-59 47/102
00:49:48
00:49:59
274
40
Male Antony Beamish 17-39 101/171
00:49:42
00:50:01
275
786
Male Sean Lester 40-49 83/153
00:49:26
00:50:04
276
534
Male Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners 60+ 11/37
00:49:52
00:50:07
277
501
Female Harriet Oakley-King 17-34 12/73
00:49:49
00:50:08
278
193
Male Vince Duffy 50-59 48/102
00:49:48
00:50:10
279
809
Male Kevin Willson 50-59 49/102
00:50:08
00:50:12
280
309
Male Peter Howell Biggleswade AC 60+ 12/37
00:49:54
00:50:15
281
185
Male Jamie Dooley Stopsley Striders 17-39 102/171
00:50:10
00:50:18
282
51
Male Kevin Bennett 40-49 84/153
00:49:57
00:50:22
283
395
Male Dean Langton 17-39 103/171
00:50:03
00:50:22
284
396
Female Louise Langton 17-34 13/73
00:50:04
00:50:22
285
621
Female Sarah Sharman Watford Joggers 45-54 6/76
00:50:10
00:50:27
286
509
Male Mark Osborn 40-49 85/153
00:49:42
00:50:28
287
810
Male Alan Digby 40-49 86/153
00:50:07
00:50:28
288
83
Female Sally Brown 45-54 7/76
00:50:15
00:50:30
289
101
Female Rachel Cameron Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 14/73
00:49:57
00:50:30
290
669
Male David Streeton Dunstable RRC 40-49 87/153
00:50:05
00:50:33
291
176
Female Loretta Dickson 17-34 15/73
00:50:34
00:50:37
292
257
Male Ben Gregory 17-39 104/171
00:50:27
00:50:39
293
287
Male Paul Heathfield 17-39 105/171
00:50:15
00:50:39
294
533
Male Anthony Phillips 40-49 88/153
00:50:12
00:50:40
295
711
Female Sarah Wanden Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 8/76
00:50:18
00:50:43
296
366
Female Jane Julians 35-44 13/79
00:50:32
00:50:45
297
734
Male Liam Williams 17-39 106/171
00:50:27
00:50:49
298
215
Male Daryl Felton 17-39 107/171
00:50:28
00:50:50
299
684
Male Brian Taylor 50-59 50/102
00:50:35
00:50:51
300
789
Male Robin Lewis 40-49 89/153
00:50:26
00:50:51
301
499
Male Philip Norman St.Neots Riverside Runners 60+ 13/37
00:50:44
00:50:52
302
114
Female Charlotte Chapman Garden City Runners 17-34 16/73
00:50:33
00:50:53
303
278
Male Simon Harwood-Matthews 40-49 90/153
00:50:24
00:50:56
304
548
Male Les Potts Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 51/102
00:50:42
00:50:57
305
493
Female Ruby Neal U17 2/3
00:50:42
00:50:58
306
91
Male Lee Bunker 40-49 91/153
00:50:41
00:50:59
307
243
Female Laura Gibbons U17 3/3
00:50:43
00:50:59
308
94
Female Liz Burfield 35-44 14/79
00:50:38
00:51:06
309
680
Male Roland Talbot 50-59 52/102
00:50:50
00:51:06
310
397
Male Keith Lawlor 50-59 53/102
00:50:31
00:51:10
311
469
Male Michael Milburn 17-39 108/171
00:51:01
00:51:10
312
409
Male Michael Lobb 60+ 14/37
00:50:35
00:51:13
313
333
Female Carole Jack St Albans Striders 45-54 9/76
00:50:51
00:51:14
314
337
Male Gareth James 17-39 109/171
00:50:58
00:51:14
315
827
Male Nick Vinyard 40-49 92/153
00:50:58
00:51:14
316
234
Male Roger Gallucci 40-49 93/153
00:50:51
00:51:16
317
766
Male Stephen Mckenna 40-49 94/153
00:50:47
00:51:16
318
343
Male Andy Jay Fairlands Valley Spartans 50-59 54/102
00:50:54
00:51:17
319
313
Female Opale Hullen 35-44 15/79
00:51:02
00:51:18
320
171
Male Ian Dellbridge 40-49 95/153
00:50:48
00:51:20
321
468
Male Brandon Milburn 17-39 110/171
00:51:11
00:51:20
322
408
Male Jeremy Lewis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 96/153
00:50:57
00:51:21
323
380
Male Calum Kidd Biddulph RC 17-39 111/171
00:51:07
00:51:22
324
547
Male Kevin Porter 17-39 112/171
00:51:03
00:51:26
325
764
Male Kevin Hydes 17-39 113/171
00:50:57
00:51:26
326
433
Female Jackie Martin 45-54 10/76
00:51:03
00:51:27
327
576
Female Sarah Relton Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 11/76
00:51:07
00:51:28
328
407
Male Ian Levy Stevenage Striders 17-39 114/171
00:51:15
00:51:29
329
834
Female Gwyn Detheridge 35-44 16/79
00:50:56
00:51:29
330
406
Female Frances Levy Stevenage Striders 55+ 5/29
00:51:17
00:51:31
331
593
Female Heather Royles Hitchin Running Club 45-54 12/76
00:51:02
00:51:31
332
425
Female Alison March Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 13/76
00:51:15
00:51:37
333
455
Male David Mckenna 40-49 97/153
00:51:07
00:51:37
334
756
Male Blazej Ziembaczewski Tring RC 17-39 115/171
00:51:25
00:51:37
335
454
Male Ian Mcintosh 40-49 98/153
00:51:17
00:51:38
336
803
Male Darryl Pottinger 40-49 99/153
00:51:34
00:51:40
337
170
Female Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC 55+ 6/29
00:51:24
00:51:41
338
11
Male Robert Anderson MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 100/153
00:51:10
00:51:42
339
470
Male Simon Milburn 40-49 101/153
00:51:26
00:51:42
340
431
Male Russell Marshall 40-49 102/153
00:51:19
00:51:43
341
461
Male Michael Mead 50-59 55/102
00:51:07
00:51:44
342
357
Female Sarah Jones Redway Runners 45-54 14/76
00:51:11
00:51:48
343
751
Male Steve Wright Redway Runners 40-49 103/153
00:51:11
00:51:48
344
310
Male Samuel Huggill 17-39 116/171
00:51:23
00:51:49
345
480
Male John Morle Redway Runners 60+ 15/37
00:51:34
00:51:53
346
510
Female Claire Osullivan North Herts RRC 35-44 17/79
00:51:22
00:51:53
347
704
Female Sue Vaughan North Herts RRC 45-54 15/76
00:51:23
00:51:53
348
97
Male Stephen Butler 40-49 104/153
00:51:31
00:51:54
349
418
Male Alasdair Maciver Redway Runners 60+ 16/37
00:51:36
00:51:55
350
808
Male Alan Ludicke 17-39 117/171
00:51:51
00:51:57
351
5
Female Linda Aird North Herts RRC 55+ 7/29
00:51:29
00:51:58
352
530
Male Alan Perry 40-49 105/153
00:51:27
00:52:01
353
9
Female Claire Amos Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 16/76
00:51:49
00:52:05
354
78
Male Will Bridges 17-39 118/171
00:51:49
00:52:06
355
670
Male Simon Strong Biggleswade AC 40-49 106/153
00:51:45
00:52:07
356
151
Male Bryan Coulson 50-59 56/102
00:51:50
00:52:10
357
255
Male Craig Green 17-39 119/171
00:51:53
00:52:12
358
696
Female Chloe Tompkins 17-34 17/73
00:51:44
00:52:12
359
218
Male Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 17/37
00:52:03
00:52:13
360
375
Female Charlotte Kerr Nottingham University AC 17-34 18/73
00:52:07
00:52:13
361
315
Female Sheila Humphries 55+ 8/29
00:51:40
00:52:14
362
376
Male Duncan Kerr Redway Runners 50-59 57/102
00:52:08
00:52:14
363
664
Male Andrew Stock 40-49 107/153
00:51:38
00:52:14
364
103
Male Richard Carr 17-39 120/171
00:51:52
00:52:16
365
188
Male Terry Down Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60+ 18/37
00:52:13
00:52:22
366
279
Female Sharon Hawkins Dunstable RRC 45-54 17/76
00:51:46
00:52:23
367
607
Male Daniel Scott 17-39 121/171
00:52:02
00:52:25
368
747
Male Steve Wotherspoon 40-49 108/153
00:52:00
00:52:28
369
339
Female Paula James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 18/76
00:52:04
00:52:38
370
210
Female Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 18/79
00:52:20
00:52:39
371
37
Male Chris Baxter 40-49 109/153
00:52:11
00:52:40
372
784
Male Andy Dale 40-49 110/153
00:52:15
00:52:43
373
254
Female Eleanor Grant 45-54 19/76
00:52:25
00:52:45
374
512
Female Lisa Painter 17-34 19/73
00:52:19
00:52:45
375
620
Male Ricky Sharman 17-39 122/171
00:52:29
00:52:51
376
146
Male Gregg Cooper 17-39 123/171
00:52:33
00:52:52
377
610
Female Laura Scott 17-34 20/73
00:52:35
00:52:53
378
179
Male Nigel Dix Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 58/102
00:52:44
00:52:54
379
182
Female Claire Doherty Dunstable RRC 17-34 21/73
00:52:45
00:52:54
380
273
Male Shayne Harnett 17-39 124/171
00:52:55
00:52:55
381
463
Male Steven Meazey 17-39 125/171
00:52:49
00:52:55
382
659
Male Neil Stanley 40-49 111/153
00:52:48
00:52:55
383
168
Male Patrick Day 17-39 126/171
00:52:25
00:52:56
384
644
Female Claire Smith 35-44 19/79
00:52:07
00:52:56
385
487
Male George Murphy Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 127/171
00:52:50
00:53:00
386
222
Female Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 22/73
00:52:41
00:53:07
387
242
Female Ursula Ghaleb Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55+ 9/29
00:52:48
00:53:08
388
556
Male David Price 60+ 19/37
00:52:45
00:53:09
389
241
Female Michelle Geeson Biggleswade AC 35-44 20/79
00:52:49
00:53:11
390
635
Female Sharon Skilling 45-54 20/76
00:52:40
00:53:11
391
525
Female Sarah Pearson 45-54 21/76
00:52:59
00:53:17
392
557
Male Steve Price 50-59 59/102
00:52:42
00:53:18
393
580
Male Lance Richardson Stopsley Striders 60+ 20/37
00:53:22
00:53:32
394
100
Male Richard Bywaters 50-59 60/102
00:53:00
00:53:33
395
207
Male Willie Ellingham Stopsley Striders 50-59 61/102
00:52:55
00:53:35
396
666
Male Dan Strange Leighton Fun Runners 17-39 128/171
00:53:09
00:53:36
397
48
Female Annette Bell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 22/76
00:53:18
00:53:41
398
129
Male Oliver Clarke 17-39 129/171
00:53:41
00:53:41
399
528
Male Jonathan Pelling 40-49 112/153
00:53:02
00:53:41
400
474
Male David Moon 17-39 130/171
00:53:26
00:53:44
401
167
Female Laura Davis Redway Runners 17-34 23/73
00:53:27
00:53:46
402
293
Male Paul Heskin 40-49 113/153
00:53:22
00:53:50
403
835
Male Martin Webb 50-59 62/102
00:53:25
00:53:51
404
62
Male David Blackman 40-49 114/153
00:53:39
00:53:58
405
824
Male Roger Fenwick 60+ 21/37
00:53:35
00:53:58
406
41
Female Grace Beardsley Hitchin Running Club 35-44 21/79
00:53:31
00:54:00
407
288
Male Gary Hedges 40-49 115/153
00:53:29
00:54:02
408
539
Female Elise Phoenix 45-54 23/76
00:53:29
00:54:02
409
707
Female Katie Walby-Payne 35-44 22/79
00:53:30
00:54:02
410
92
Male Steven Bunker St.Neots Riverside Runners 40-49 116/153
00:53:45
00:54:04
411
386
Male Christopher Knight 40-49 117/153
00:53:55
00:54:05
412
543
Male Shaun Pinchbeck 50-59 63/102
00:53:13
00:54:08
413
506
Male Brendan Omahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 64/102
00:53:48
00:54:11
414
595
Male James Russell Pitsea RC 50-59 65/102
00:53:53
00:54:11
415
855
Male Colin Clennett 50-59 66/102
00:53:50
00:54:11
416
399
Male Phil Lawrence 17-39 131/171
00:53:32
00:54:13
417
769
Male Jack Wetherill 40-49 118/153
00:53:54
00:54:17
418
387
Male Robert Knight 40-49 119/153
00:53:41
00:54:20
419
317
Female Alison Hunt Dunstable RRC 45-54 24/76
00:53:49
00:54:26
420
462
Male Matt Measures 17-39 132/171
00:54:05
00:54:31
421
12
Female Joanne Andrews 35-44 23/79
00:54:15
00:54:33
422
625
Female Susannah Shaw 35-44 24/79
00:54:15
00:54:33
423
634
Female Kerry Skidmore 35-44 25/79
00:54:15
00:54:33
424
81
Female Sara Brooks Buckingham & Stowe RC 17-34 24/73
00:53:55
00:54:34
425
353
Male Noel Jones Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 67/102
00:54:42
00:54:42
426
186
Male Noel Doran 40-49 120/153
00:54:12
00:54:45
427
30
Female Alison Barratt Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 25/73
00:54:25
00:54:48
428
473
Female Jane Molloy Watford Joggers 45-54 25/76
00:54:19
00:54:52
429
39
Female Theresa Bayley 35-44 26/79
00:54:34
00:54:54
430
61
Female Karen Blacklock 35-44 27/79
00:54:28
00:54:55
431
692
Female Sara Thompson 35-44 28/79
00:54:25
00:54:58
432
482
Male Matthew Morris 40-49 121/153
00:54:20
00:54:59
433
143
Male Ray Cooke 50-59 68/102
00:54:39
00:55:01
434
111
Male Andrew Chaloner 17-39 133/171
00:55:05
00:55:05
435
738
Male Tom Willis Stopsley Striders 50-59 69/102
00:54:29
00:55:09
436
832
Male Adam Bates 40-49 122/153
00:54:24
00:55:09
437
221
Male Owen Flack 40-49 123/153
00:54:42
00:55:10
438
235
Male Neal Garrard 17-39 134/171
00:54:51
00:55:11
439
794
Male Matt Dempsey 17-39 135/171
00:54:31
00:55:11
440
797
Female Sarah Fraher 17-34 26/73
00:54:31
00:55:11
441
817
Male Marcus Cheetham 17-39 136/171
00:54:49
00:55:15
442
225
Male Andrew Fox 50-59 70/102
00:54:42
00:55:17
443
689
Male Stephen Tew 40-49 124/153
00:54:53
00:55:18
444
507
Female Caroline Omahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 26/76
00:54:59
00:55:24
445
570
Female Lizzie Reeve 35-44 29/79
00:54:58
00:55:25
446
662
Male Simon Staplehurst 40-49 125/153
00:54:49
00:55:26
447
163
Female Maren Dahl 17-34 27/73
00:55:01
00:55:28
448
476
Male Stephen Moore Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 71/102
00:54:52
00:55:29
449
233
Male Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 72/102
00:55:07
00:55:31
450
713
Male Bob Ward 60+ 22/37
00:55:10
00:55:32
451
370
Female Helen Kearns Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55+ 10/29
00:54:40
00:55:34
452
371
Female Jacky Keenan Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 11/29
00:55:04
00:55:37
453
813
Male Alexander Pelling 40-49 126/153
00:54:58
00:55:37
454
826
Female Helen Inskip 17-34 28/73
00:55:00
00:55:37
455
28
Male Enrique Baqueiro Redway Runners 50-59 73/102
00:55:05
00:55:39
456
69
Male Will Bolton 50-59 74/102
00:54:45
00:55:39
457
614
Male Gary Seabourne 50-59 75/102
00:55:04
00:55:41
458
645
Male Clifford Smith 50-59 76/102
00:55:10
00:55:41
459
93
Male James Bunyan Dunstable RRC 60+ 23/37
00:55:06
00:55:42
460
206
Male Jake Ellingham 17-39 137/171
00:55:19
00:55:45
461
478
Female Miranda Morgan North Herts RRC 55+ 12/29
00:55:17
00:55:53
462
137
Male Dan Connors 40-49 127/153
00:55:16
00:55:55
463
138
Female Suzanne Connors 35-44 30/79
00:55:16
00:55:55
464
302
Male Andy Hodgson 40-49 128/153
00:55:34
00:56:09
465
701
Female Eloise Turner 35-44 31/79
00:55:21
00:56:09
466
459
Male Aaron Mcskimming 40-49 129/153
00:55:15
00:56:12
467
467
Female Rachel Michie 17-34 29/73
00:55:45
00:56:12
468
606
Male Billy Schwer 40-49 130/153
00:55:15
00:56:12
469
189
Female Carol Downs Redway Runners 45-54 27/76
00:55:39
00:56:14
470
663
Male Ian Stevens Redway Runners 60+ 24/37
00:55:38
00:56:14
471
723
Male Martin West Stopsley Striders 17-39 138/171
00:55:45
00:56:17
472
725
Female Claire Wharton 35-44 32/79
00:55:52
00:56:20
473
726
Male Nigel Wharton 17-39 139/171
00:55:52
00:56:20
474
544
Female Arianna Pisetti Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-34 30/73
00:56:02
00:56:22
475
38
Male George Baxter Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 25/37
00:55:56
00:56:25
476
453
Male Eamon Mcdonnell 40-49 131/153
00:56:01
00:56:26
477
355
Male Pete Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 77/102
00:56:12
00:56:27
478
202
Male Dewi Edwards 17-39 140/171
00:56:15
00:56:33
479
362
Female Gina Joseph 45-54 28/76
00:56:15
00:56:35
480
450
Male Matthew Mccormick 17-39 141/171
00:56:22
00:56:37
481
159
Female Chloe Crowther 17-34 31/73
00:56:05
00:56:45
482
377
Female Tracy Kerr 35-44 33/79
00:55:56
00:56:45
483
112
Male Rob Chambers Allenburys Club (Unaffiliated) 50-59 78/102
00:56:27
00:56:47
484
531
Female Michelle Perry 45-54 29/76
00:56:16
00:56:49
485
195
Female Rebecca Dunford 35-44 34/79
00:56:22
00:57:01
486
365
Male Dan Julians 40-49 132/153
00:56:35
00:57:01
487
686
Female Kathryn Taylor 35-44 35/79
00:56:17
00:57:02
488
536
Male Simon Phillips 17-39 142/171
00:56:44
00:57:04
489
802
Female Lisa Farmer 45-54 30/76
00:56:08
00:57:04
490
281
Male Simon Hayes 40-49 133/153
00:56:41
00:57:10
491
322
Male Richard Hutchinson 17-39 143/171
00:56:47
00:57:19
492
326
Female Sally Ingram Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 31/76
00:56:48
00:57:22
493
665
Male Rik Stokes 60+ 26/37
00:57:27
00:57:27
494
754
Male Paul Young 17-39 144/171
00:57:03
00:57:27
495
603
Female Sally Sawkins 45-54 32/76
00:56:44
00:57:28
496
135
Female Gillian Colquhoun 45-54 33/76
00:57:01
00:57:31
497
466
Female Taqmina Miah 17-34 32/73
00:57:11
00:57:31
498
88
Female Sarah Bryant 45-54 34/76
00:56:36
00:57:32
499
252
Male Luke Golson 17-39 145/171
00:56:38
00:57:33
500
105
Male Dominic Caswell 17-39 146/171
00:57:13
00:57:35
501
73
Female Catherine Bownes Redway Runners 45-54 35/76
00:57:07
00:57:37
502
577
Female Elaine Reynolds Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 13/29
00:57:05
00:57:38
503
737
Male Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders 50-59 79/102
00:56:58
00:57:40
504
46
Male Martyn Beer 40-49 134/153
00:57:15
00:57:46
505
2
Female Claire Adamson Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 33/73
00:57:16
00:57:49
506
71
Female Sally Boult
00:57:18
00:57:56
507
447
Female Alison Mcconnell 45-54 36/76
00:57:28
00:58:00
508
677
Female Sara Sutton 35-44 36/79
00:57:09
00:58:00
509
559
Female Sue Pyecroft Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 37/79
00:57:31
00:58:04
510
690
Female Claire Thomas Dunstable RRC 17-34 34/73
00:57:28
00:58:04
511
415
Female Jennifer Lucas Hitchin Running Club 17-34 35/73
00:57:20
00:58:07
512
721
Female Megan Welbourn 17-34 36/73
00:57:37
00:58:07
513
818
Male Robbie Mckinnon 17-39 147/171
00:57:25
00:58:07
514
600
Female Deborah Salmon 55+ 14/29
00:57:33
00:58:13
515
404
Female Sue Leigh Stevenage Striders 45-54 37/76
00:57:23
00:58:14
516
351
Female Fiona Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 17-34 37/73
00:57:58
00:58:15
517
403
Male Chris Leigh Stevenage Striders 50-59 80/102
00:57:24
00:58:15
518
700
Female Annette Turner 45-54 38/76
00:58:00
00:58:24
519
732
Female Samantha Wilkinson 17-34 38/73
00:57:57
00:58:27
520
227
Female Silvia Fragoeiro 35-44 38/79
00:58:04
00:58:33
521
299
Male Geoff Hiskett 50-59 81/102
00:57:54
00:58:33
522
615
Female Paula Seed 45-54 39/76
00:58:01
00:58:35
523
667
Male Tim Strange 17-39 148/171
00:58:12
00:58:38
524
710
Male Joe Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 149/171
00:58:04
00:58:42
525
486
Male Ben Murphy 17-39 150/171
00:58:28
00:58:44
526
706
Male James Venning 17-39 151/171
00:58:23
00:58:45
527
152
Male Scott Coulter 17-39 152/171
00:58:23
00:58:46
528
272
Female Samantha Hardy Watford Running Sisters 35-44 39/79
00:58:19
00:58:49
529
245
Male Charles Giblin U17 1/1
00:58:17
00:58:50
530
246
Female Claire Giblin 35-44 40/79
00:58:23
00:58:55
531
508
Female Katie Orman 17-34 39/73
00:58:24
00:58:57
532
807
Female Sarah Hudd Dunstable RRC 35-44 41/79
00:58:18
00:59:01
533
485
Male Audie Murphy 50-59 82/102
00:58:46
00:59:02
534
330
Male Clive Inwards 17-39 153/171
00:58:24
00:59:08
535
142
Female Rachel Cooke Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 42/79
00:58:54
00:59:11
536
174
Female Grace Dial Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 40/73
00:58:40
00:59:14
537
472
Female Elizabeth Miller Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 55+ 15/29
00:58:32
00:59:14
538
132
Male Andre Clothier Newbury AC 40-49 135/153
00:58:40
00:59:22
539
133
Female Vanessa Clothier 45-54 40/76
00:58:41
00:59:23
540
1
Female Anne Adamson Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 41/76
00:58:50
00:59:24
541
781
Male Paul Tibbett 40-49 136/153
00:58:39
00:59:25
542
300
Female Annabelle Hobbs 35-44 43/79
00:58:50
00:59:28
543
495
Female Laura Nemeth 17-34 41/73
00:58:56
00:59:28
544
430
Male Peter Marshall 50-59 83/102
00:58:48
00:59:35
545
236
Female Lesley Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 42/76
00:59:04
00:59:38
546
350
Female Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 43/76
00:59:12
00:59:41
547
14
Female Samantha Antoine 17-34 42/73
00:59:03
00:59:44
548
805
Female Nicola Potts 17-34 43/73
00:59:04
00:59:44
549
538
Female Val Phillpot Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55+ 16/29
00:59:20
00:59:45
550
494
Female Kate Neale Stopsley Striders 45-54 44/76
00:59:13
00:59:53
551
819
Male Michael Partridge 17-39 154/171
00:59:14
00:59:57
552
821
Male Leigh Pickard 17-39 155/171
00:59:15
00:59:58
553
53
Female Isobel Benton-Slim 17-34 44/73
00:59:37
00:59:59
554
70
Female Joanne Booth 35-44 44/79
00:59:17
01:00:00
555
719
Male Ian Weatherburn 40-49 137/153
00:59:17
01:00:00
556
110
Male Kelvin Chadwick Stopsley Striders 17-39 156/171
00:59:10
01:00:01
557
109
Female Julia Cave 35-44 45/79
00:59:28
01:00:04
558
156
Female Steffi Crook 17-34 45/73
00:59:35
01:00:05
559
275
Female Emma Harrison 17-34 46/73
00:59:52
01:00:07
560
271
Male Darren Hardiman 17-39 157/171
00:59:22
01:00:12
561
646
Male Derek Smith Redway Runners 50-59 84/102
00:59:37
01:00:14
562
4
Female Anna Airaksinen 45-54 45/76
00:59:25
01:00:17
563
43
Female Jo Bedworth 17-34 47/73
00:59:30
01:00:21
564
521
Male Cliff Patey 50-59 85/102
00:59:33
01:00:23
565
491
Female Gemma Napper 35-44 46/79
01:00:11
01:00:29
566
479
Female Sheila Morgan Dunstable RRC 55+ 17/29
00:59:47
01:00:30
567
708
Male Luke Waller 17-39 158/171
01:00:10
01:00:33
568
34
Female Stacey Bartlett Dunstable RRC 17-34 48/73
00:59:58
01:00:35
569
573
Female Judy Reid Stopsley Striders 55+ 18/29
01:00:02
01:00:37
570
19
Female Mandy Atkins St Albans Striders 45-54 46/76
00:59:55
01:00:38
571
27
Female Sophie Bamber 17-34 49/73
01:00:05
01:00:38
572
125
Male Peter Clark 40-49 138/153
01:00:08
01:00:38
573
649
Female Heather Smith 45-54 47/76
01:00:08
01:00:38
574
149
Male Anthony Cotton BRJ Huntingdon RRC 60+ 27/37
00:59:43
01:00:43
575
57
Male Stephen Bevan 40-49 139/153
01:00:00
01:00:44
576
554
Male Adrian Preece 40-49 140/153
01:00:01
01:00:44
577
216
Female Helen Ferguson North Herts RRC 45-54 48/76
01:00:15
01:00:48
578
121
Female Helen Clark 35-44 47/79
01:00:21
01:00:51
579
296
Female Anne Hill 55+ 19/29
01:00:13
01:00:52
580
678
Female Kelly Swannell Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 48/79
01:00:25
01:00:55
581
746
Female Belinda Worrell 35-44 49/79
01:00:27
01:00:56
582
442
Male Gary Mcbeth 50-59 86/102
01:00:14
01:01:00
583
624
Male Jonathan Shaw 17-39 159/171
01:00:26
01:01:01
584
212
Female Lucy Farnes 35-44 50/79
01:00:46
01:01:05
585
320
Male Perry Huntley 50-59 87/102
01:00:51
01:01:08
586
637
Female Caroline Skyrme St Albans Striders 45-54 49/76
01:00:26
01:01:10
587
716
Male Alan Watson Burnham Joggers 60+ 28/37
01:00:43
01:01:11
588
66
Female Helen Blucher-Altona Redway Runners 45-54 50/76
01:00:38
01:01:13
589
113
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 29/37
01:00:21
01:01:14
590
729
Male Ron Whittle 50-59 88/102
01:00:38
01:01:20
591
671
Male Ian Sturdgess Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 89/102
01:00:48
01:01:22
592
477
Male Bill Morgan 50-59 90/102
01:00:39
01:01:24
593
35
Female Clare Bates Dunstable RRC 17-34 50/73
01:00:47
01:01:29
594
655
Female Tanya Spilling 45-54 51/76
01:00:46
01:01:33
595
728
Female Samantha White 35-44 51/79
01:01:06
01:01:38
596
359
Female Sylvia Jones Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 52/76
01:00:49
01:01:40
597
553
Female Mel Prazer 35-44 52/79
01:01:14
01:01:44
598
440
Female Tracey Mcalinney 35-44 53/79
01:01:16
01:01:45
599
798
Female Mandy Hussey 35-44 54/79
01:01:12
01:01:45
600
739
Male Nick Witcombe Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 141/153
01:01:01
01:01:53
601
741
Male Daniel Woodard 17-39 160/171
01:01:12
01:02:03
602
742
Female Natasha Woodard 17-34 51/73
01:01:16
01:02:07
603
609
Female Kate Scott 45-54 53/76
01:01:48
01:02:09
604
444
Female Stephanie Mcbeth 17-34 52/73
01:01:25
01:02:11
605
338
Male Jeff James 40-49 142/153
01:01:35
01:02:14
606
727
Female Diane White Dunstable RRC 35-44 55/79
01:01:39
01:02:16
607
384
Female Rebecca Kirkup 17-34 53/73
01:01:32
01:02:19
608
551
Female Francesca Pounds 17-34 54/73
01:01:33
01:02:19
609
364
Male Brian Judkins North Herts RRC 50-59 91/102
01:01:51
01:02:26
610
239
Male Neil Gay 40-49 143/153
01:02:02
01:02:29
611
542
Female Michelle Pigram 35-44 56/79
01:01:48
01:02:30
612
541
Male Brian Pigram 17-39 161/171
01:01:50
01:02:31
613
451
Male David Mcdaid UKnetrunner.co.uk 40-49 144/153
01:01:40
01:02:32
614
791
Female Amanda Allen Wellingborough & District AC 45-54 54/76
01:01:43
01:02:32
615
749
Male Phill Wray 50-59 92/102
01:01:47
01:02:33
616
790
Female Danielle Neville 17-34 55/73
01:02:33
01:02:33
617
806
Male Paul Ramchandani 40-49 145/153
01:01:48
01:02:33
618
735
Male Paul Williams 17-39 162/171
01:01:51
01:02:35
619
7
Female Clair Albone 35-44 57/79
01:02:04
01:02:36
620
417
Female Michelle Lynch 35-44 58/79
01:01:52
01:02:36
621
266
Female Sharon Hammond 45-54 55/76
01:01:55
01:02:37
622
638
Male Dave Skyrme St Albans Striders 50-59 93/102
01:01:53
01:02:38
623
651
Female Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 20/29
01:01:45
01:02:38
624
574
Female Mary Reilly 17-34 56/73
01:02:12
01:02:40
625
762
Female Tanya Duckworth 35-44 59/79
01:01:49
01:02:41
626
441
Male Russell Mcallister 40-49 146/153
01:02:03
01:02:42
627
238
Female Elaine Gay 17-34 57/73
01:02:21
01:02:47
628
329
Female Helen Inskip 35-44 60/79
01:02:17
01:02:47
629
391
Male David Laing Stopsley Striders 40-49 147/153
01:02:15
01:02:47
630
165
Female Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 21/29
01:02:05
01:02:56
631
682
Female Joanne Tang St Albans Striders 35-44 61/79
01:02:28
01:03:02
632
126
Female Vicki Clark 17-34 58/73
01:02:13
01:03:04
633
589
Female Debbie Roff Leighton Fun Runners 17-34 59/73
01:02:13
01:03:04
634
565
Male Adam Read 17-39 163/171
01:02:49
01:03:07
635
106
Female Sarah Catlin Dunstable RRC 17-34 60/73
01:02:42
01:03:18
636
107
Male Victor Catlin Dunstable RRC 50-59 94/102
01:02:42
01:03:18
637
247
Male Steve Gibney 17-39 164/171
01:02:52
01:03:28
638
464
Female Benjamas Meechai 45-54 56/76
01:03:09
01:03:29
639
752
Female Lorraine Wyatt Stevenage Striders 45-54 57/76
01:02:44
01:03:33
640
150
Female Esther Cotton BRJ Huntingdon RRC 55+ 22/29
01:02:58
01:03:42
641
583
Female Beverley Rimmer Stevenage Striders 17-34 61/73
01:03:02
01:03:52
642
681
Male Sanjeev Taneja 50-59 95/102
01:03:09
01:03:57
643
249
Female Kerrie Gobindram 35-44 62/79
01:03:35
01:04:06
644
524
Female Alison Pearce 35-44 63/79
01:03:40
01:04:09
645
290
Male Gary Henderson 50-59 96/102
01:03:58
01:04:29
646
291
Female Ruth Henderson 45-54 58/76
01:03:58
01:04:29
647
311
Male Chris Hughes 50-59 97/102
01:03:48
01:04:43
648
402
Male Mark Layzell Stopsley Striders 40-49 148/153
01:03:58
01:04:43
649
515
Female Kate Parker 35-44 64/79
01:03:57
01:04:44
650
796
Female Sharon Nelms Hitchin Running Club 45-54 59/76
01:03:58
01:04:47
651
445
Female Jane Mcclean 55+ 23/29
01:04:13
01:04:52
652
608
Female Diane Scott 45-54 60/76
01:04:04
01:04:55
653
771
Male Patrick Hough Stopsley Striders 60+ 30/37
01:04:56
01:05:11
654
814
Female Sarah Williams 45-54 61/76
01:04:20
01:05:14
655
657
Female Sheila Squire Redway Runners 55+ 24/29
01:04:37
01:05:22
656
412
Male John Lovatt Biddulph RC 60+ 31/37
01:04:38
01:05:23
657
562
Female Sarah Rammal 35-44 65/79
01:04:48
01:05:24
658
118
Female Nicola Church 35-44 66/79
01:04:50
01:05:25
659
753
Female Monika Yarnell 45-54 62/76
01:04:50
01:05:25
660
675
Female Nicola Summers 45-54 63/76
01:04:39
01:05:29
661
767
Male Rob Thorne Redway Runners 50-59 98/102
01:04:55
01:05:31
662
792
Female Allison Jeavons 45-54 64/76
01:04:42
01:05:31
663
410
Female Carolina Lopez 45-54 65/76
01:04:58
01:05:40
664
731
Female Samantha Wilkins 45-54 66/76
01:04:59
01:05:40
665
84
Female Sam Brown BRJ Huntingdon RRC 35-44 67/79
01:05:28
01:06:09
666
260
Female Lisa Guiness 35-44 68/79
01:05:26
01:06:10
667
815
Female Megan Gerrie 35-44 69/79
01:05:17
01:06:11
668
67
Female Claire Blundell 17-34 62/73
01:06:14
01:06:14
669
134
Female Sinead Collins 17-34 63/73
01:05:29
01:06:16
670
230
Female Louise French 35-44 70/79
01:05:28
01:06:16
671
502
Male Stuart Obrien Metropolitan Police AC 50-59 99/102
01:06:23
01:06:23
672
770
Male Tim Woodland 40-49 149/153
01:05:57
01:06:28
673
148
Male Chris Cottam Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 32/37
01:05:59
01:06:47
674
203
Female Sarah Eke Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 17-34 64/73
01:07:06
01:07:23
675
836
Male James Housego 17-39 165/171
01:06:31
01:07:28
676
25
Female Joanna Baldwin 45-54 67/76
01:06:40
01:07:30
677
757
Female Marina Bertacchi 35-44 71/79
01:06:44
01:07:30
678
219
Male Melvin Findlay 17-39 166/171
01:07:38
01:07:38
679
561
Male Kartikey Rai 17-39 167/171
01:06:55
01:07:45
680
13
Male Kevin Anstee 40-49 150/153
01:06:56
01:07:50
681
733
Female Kate Williams 35-44 72/79
01:06:56
01:07:50
682
341
Female Steph James 17-34 65/73
01:07:09
01:07:54
683
140
Male Jonathan Conroy 17-39 168/171
01:07:17
01:08:03
684
139
Female Jenny Conroy 35-44 73/79
01:07:19
01:08:05
685
248
Female Lucinda Gittins 45-54 68/76
01:07:16
01:08:06
686
722
Male John West MK Lakeside Runners 60+ 33/37
01:07:30
01:08:18
687
223
Female Judi Flitton 45-54 69/76
01:07:36
01:08:24
688
694
Male Simon Tibbett 50-59 100/102
01:07:49
01:08:35
689
759
Male Daniel Cowell 40-49 151/153
01:07:56
01:08:37
690
540
Female Deena Pickard 45-54 70/76
01:08:02
01:08:46
691
347
Female Cathy Jones 17-34 66/73
01:08:14
01:09:01
692
24
Female Jacqui Balchin 35-44 74/79
01:08:16
01:09:06
693
672
Female Avanti Sulakshana 35-44 75/79
01:08:25
01:09:14
694
532
Male Geoff Pettengell North Herts RRC 60+ 34/37
01:08:38
01:09:26
695
617
Male Roger Sewell Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 35/37
01:08:52
01:09:27
696
194
Female Margaret Dullaghan 45-54 71/76
01:09:26
01:10:04
697
68
Female Sally Bolton 45-54 72/76
01:09:10
01:10:05
698
500
Male Pasqualino Notaro 40-49 152/153
01:09:58
01:10:41
699
590
Female Vanessa Rolfe North Herts RRC 55+ 25/29
01:10:20
01:11:00
700
348
Female Ceri Jones 17-34 67/73
01:10:36
01:11:30
701
388
Female Alyson Knightley 17-34 68/73
01:10:36
01:11:30
702
383
Female Catherine Kirby 35-44 76/79
01:10:37
01:11:32
703
147
Female Meg Cooper 17-34 69/73
01:10:49
01:11:37
704
488
Male Jason Murphy Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 40-49 153/153
01:11:18
01:11:58
705
128
Male Lee Clarke Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 169/171
01:11:13
01:12:02
706
552
Female Lynda Powers 55+ 26/29
01:11:27
01:12:13
707
345
Male Christopher Johansen Stevenage Striders 17-39 170/171
01:11:27
01:12:17
708
6
Male David Airey Redway Runners 17-39 171/171
01:11:48
01:12:39
709
616
Female Kerry Setterfield Stevenage Striders 35-44 77/79
01:12:12
01:13:05
710
47
Female Anne Belcher 35-44 78/79
01:12:37
01:13:20
711
558
Female Jane Pritchard Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 27/29
01:12:44
01:13:37
712
490
Female Lynda Murray Redway Runners 45-54 73/76
01:12:51
01:13:38
713
443
Female Maria Mcbeth 55+ 28/29
01:13:35
01:14:21
714
632
Female Faye Sims 17-34 70/73
01:13:45
01:14:35
715
367
Male Mark Justice 50-59 101/102
01:14:13
01:14:40
716
368
Female Charlotte Justice-White 17-34 71/73
01:14:13
01:14:40
717
232
Female Angela Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 29/29
01:14:00
01:14:54
718
693
Female Stacey Thompson 17-34 72/73
01:14:49
01:15:32
719
398
Female Helen Lawrence 45-54 74/76
01:15:11
01:15:45
720
439
Male Ken May 60+ 36/37
01:14:54
01:15:45
721
298
Female Susan Hill 35-44 79/79
01:17:14
01:18:07
722
208
Male Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 60+ 37/37
01:18:36
01:18:51
723
358
Female Sian Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 45-54 75/76
01:19:47
01:20:05
724
374
Female Megan Kennedy 17-34 73/73
01:21:51
01:22:34
725
286
Female Sue Healey MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 76/76
01:27:41
01:28:33
726
776
Male Owen Gallpen 50-59 102/102
01:28:33
01:29:23

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62