The Cusworth 10k 2017

The 1st October 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
267
Male Scott Hinchcliffe Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Scott Hinchcliffe 20-39 1/90
00:32:37
00:32:39
2
71
Male Lee Milburn Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Lee Milburn Doncaster AC 20-39 2/90
00:33:59
00:34:01
3
109
Male Joe Sweetnam-Powell Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club 20-39 3/90
00:34:44
00:34:46
4
413
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-39 4/90
00:35:53
00:35:55
5
476
Male Simon Wright Doncaster AC V50 1/39
00:36:05
00:36:08
6
546
Male Jonathan Frary 20-39 5/90
00:36:37
00:36:40
7
432
Male Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs 20-39 6/90
00:36:40
00:36:42
8
187
Male Peter Badger Doncaster AC V40 1/33
00:36:47
00:36:52
9
265
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 20-39 7/90
00:37:23
00:37:26
10
438
Male Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners 20-39 8/90
00:37:29
00:37:32
11
411
Male Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 1/42
00:37:34
00:37:35
12
1
Male Kevin Newman Doncaster AC V60 1/19
00:37:37
00:37:39
13
560
Male Gerard Skippins Spenborough Athletic Club V40 2/33
00:37:37
00:37:40
14
544
Male Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders 20-34 1/1
00:37:56
00:37:59
15
333
Male Noel Adkins Barnsley AC 20-39 9/90
00:38:03
00:38:06
16
127
Male Michael Pearson Askern & District 20-39 10/90
00:38:08
00:38:14
17
160
Male Mariusz Felczerek 20-39 11/90
00:38:14
00:38:17
18
107
Male Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-39 12/90
00:38:22
00:38:25
19
250
Male David Kidd Pontefract a.C. 20-39 13/90
00:38:29
00:38:31
20
531
Male Shaun Ashmore Sheffield Running Club V45 2/42
00:38:30
00:38:33
21
293
Female Fiona Davis Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 1/35
00:38:32
00:38:35
22
314
Male Lee Rawson Kimberworth Striders V45 3/42
00:38:37
00:38:40
23
227
Male Paul Shearer 20-39 14/90
00:38:39
00:38:41
24
89
Male Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners V45 4/42
00:38:41
00:38:45
25
163
Male Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers V45 5/42
00:38:44
00:38:48
26
435
Male Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders V50 2/39
00:38:45
00:38:49
27
299
Male Liam Tart Barnsley AC V50 3/39
00:38:54
00:38:58
28
166
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 1/38
00:39:05
00:39:07
29
459
Male Stuart Wilson Barnsley AC 20-39 15/90
00:39:07
00:39:09
30
378
Male Ian Micklethwaite V45 6/42
00:39:08
00:39:11
31
398
Male Nathan Murphy Danum Harriers U20 1/6
00:39:13
00:39:17
32
442
Female Nicola Devine Doncaster AC 20-34 2/38
00:39:17
00:39:20
33
327
Male Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runner's V40 3/33
00:39:22
00:39:27
34
350
Male Damien Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-39 16/90
00:39:29
00:39:31
35
418
Male Robert Cassy Sheffield Running Club 20-39 17/90
00:39:30
00:39:33
36
477
Male Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners 20-39 18/90
00:39:40
00:39:44
37
436
Male Phil Whitehead Doncaster AC 20-39 19/90
00:39:42
00:39:48
38
383
Male Antony Bradford Spenborough Athletic Club V50 4/39
00:39:48
00:39:50
39
274
Male Ged Naylor Mansfield Harriers V55 1/22
00:39:47
00:39:51
40
271
Male Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers V40 4/33
00:39:48
00:39:52
41
105
Male Neil Andrew Holt Ackworth Road Runners 20-39 20/90
00:39:54
00:40:01
42
301
Male Adam Mills 20-39 21/90
00:40:00
00:40:03
43
228
Male Ian Ogden Spenborough Athletic Club V45 7/42
00:40:02
00:40:05
44
108
Female Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners 35-39 1/36
00:40:04
00:40:06
45
193
Male Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders V40 5/33
00:40:02
00:40:06
46
487
Male Mick Quinn Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 2/22
00:40:04
00:40:09
47
241
Male Mark Bray Kingstone Runners V40 6/33
00:40:11
00:40:15
48
178
Male Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners 20-39 22/90
00:40:29
00:40:33
49
131
Female Laura Kaye Lincoln Wellington AC 20-34 3/38
00:40:32
00:40:38
50
496
Male Tim Gleeson Handsworth Roadhogs V40 7/33
00:40:45
00:40:49
51
16
Female Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Athletics Club V50 1/26
00:40:52
00:40:56
52
486
Male Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers 20-39 23/90
00:40:53
00:40:57
53
2
Male Mick Page Doncaster AC V60 2/19
00:41:06
00:41:08
54
541
Male James Talbot Buxton Ac 20-39 24/90
00:41:24
00:41:26
55
386
Male Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-39 25/90
00:41:22
00:41:28
56
245
Male Richard Critchley 20-39 26/90
00:41:23
00:41:30
57
322
Female Kerry Storrar Barnsley AC V40 2/35
00:41:31
00:41:35
58
232
Female Petra Kubeso 20-34 4/38
00:41:40
00:41:46
59
204
Male Richard Horner 20-39 27/90
00:41:48
00:41:53
60
8
Male Chris Watson Danum Harriers V45 8/42
00:41:51
00:41:59
61
238
Female Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 5/38
00:42:03
00:42:08
62
523
Male Tony Sutton V50 5/39
00:42:00
00:42:12
63
483
Male Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders V45 9/42
00:42:09
00:42:14
64
596
Male Matthew Malkin 20-39 28/90
00:42:15
00:42:21
65
62
Male Stephen Storey V60 3/19
00:42:21
00:42:26
66
224
Male Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers 20-39 29/90
00:42:25
00:42:29
67
466
Male Mark Wood Barnsley AC V40 8/33
00:42:32
00:42:35
68
203
Female Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders 20-34 6/38
00:42:33
00:42:37
69
66
Male Mark Hawkes V45 10/42
00:42:41
00:42:45
70
179
Male Henry Skipper Kingstone Runners 20-39 30/90
00:42:42
00:42:46
71
219
Male Mick Casey Barnsley AC V70+ 1/9
00:42:44
00:42:49
72
591
Male Darren Kwrubin V40 9/33
00:42:42
00:42:50
73
262
Male Timothy Noble V50 6/39
00:42:45
00:42:53
74
303
Male Elliot Craen 20-39 31/90
00:43:05
00:43:09
75
561
Male Chris Towland 20-39 32/90
00:43:11
00:43:21
76
600
Male Mark Platton V50 7/39
00:43:18
00:43:22
77
365
Female Kelly Raven Askern & District 35-39 2/36
00:43:19
00:43:24
78
370
Male John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runner's V50 8/39
00:43:22
00:43:29
79
474
Male Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs 20-39 33/90
00:43:24
00:43:32
80
14
Male Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners V65 1/11
00:43:27
00:43:33
81
277
Male Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners V65 2/11
00:43:31
00:43:43
82
302
Female Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders V40 3/35
00:43:40
00:43:46
83
427
Male Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas AC V40 10/33
00:43:43
00:43:51
84
351
Male Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runner's U20 2/6
00:43:47
00:43:52
85
556
Male Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runner's V40 11/33
00:43:51
00:43:56
86
592
Male David Hughes 20-39 34/90
00:43:49
00:43:57
87
447
Male Phillip Tyas Wakefield Tri Club 20-39 35/90
00:43:52
00:43:59
88
452
Female Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley AC 35-39 3/36
00:43:53
00:43:59
89
218
Male Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC V60 4/19
00:43:59
00:44:04
90
320
Male David Scully Danum Harriers V50 9/39
00:43:57
00:44:06
91
290
Male Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runner's V65 3/11
00:44:01
00:44:06
92
188
Male George Charlton 20-39 36/90
00:44:03
00:44:07
93
380
Male Mark Webster Worksop Harriers V45 11/42
00:44:00
00:44:07
94
304
Male Andy Cunningham 20-39 37/90
00:43:59
00:44:08
95
198
Female Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners 35-39 4/36
00:44:06
00:44:10
96
209
Male Joseph Percival Baildon Runners 20-39 38/90
00:44:10
00:44:14
97
225
Male Philip Bussey Doncaster AC V65 4/11
00:44:32
00:44:35
98
467
Male Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners V50 10/39
00:44:37
00:44:42
99
405
Male Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 12/42
00:44:36
00:44:43
100
85
Male Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners V50 11/39
00:44:42
00:44:46
101
149
Male Stephen Smith 20-39 39/90
00:44:11
00:44:48
102
76
Male Stuart Lindsay Doncaster AC V40 12/33
00:44:35
00:44:52
103
67
Female Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-34 7/38
00:44:48
00:44:53
104
552
Male Paul Murphy Danum Harriers V45 13/42
00:44:51
00:45:01
105
11
Male Chris Pratchett 20-39 40/90
00:45:01
00:45:04
106
306
Male Benjamin Jones 20-39 41/90
00:44:52
00:45:05
107
554
Male Richard Hoggard 20-39 42/90
00:45:04
00:45:10
108
182
Male Simon Piggott Danum Harriers V45 14/42
00:45:11
00:45:20
109
195
Male Martin Swift Kingstone Runners Barnsley V45 15/42
00:45:17
00:45:24
110
472
Male Stewart Mcgough V50 12/39
00:45:07
00:45:26
111
294
Male Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners V50 13/39
00:45:27
00:45:35
112
206
Female Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders V40 4/35
00:45:27
00:45:37
113
495
Male Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers V45 16/42
00:45:35
00:45:42
114
449
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 20-39 43/90
00:45:26
00:45:43
115
229
Male Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers V50 14/39
00:45:38
00:45:46
116
589
Male Nathan Robinson 20-39 44/90
00:45:28
00:45:51
117
537
Female Emma Todd Barnsley AC 20-34 8/38
00:45:48
00:45:55
118
379
Female Gail Colville Barnsley AC V50 2/26
00:45:49
00:45:55
119
494
Male Gavin Shilham V40 13/33
00:45:37
00:45:56
120
185
Male Kirk Keoghan V40 14/33
00:45:48
00:46:00
121
553
Male Peter Maddison 20-39 45/90
00:45:43
00:46:11
122
120
Male Roy Turton Doncaster AC V50 15/39
00:46:03
00:46:14
123
524
Male Jordan Pickering 20-39 46/90
00:46:10
00:46:17
124
47
Male Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers V50 16/39
00:46:12
00:46:20
125
375
Male James Chapman V45 17/42
00:46:09
00:46:22
126
583
Male Adrian Byrom V50 17/39
00:46:19
00:46:27
127
321
Male Craig Turner V50 18/39
00:46:11
00:46:29
128
216
Male Dave Allemby Barnsley AC V60 5/19
00:46:42
00:46:48
129
324
Male Rick Wright Doncaster AC V55 3/22
00:46:53
00:46:58
130
371
Female Louise Wardman Valley Striders 20-34 9/38
00:46:50
00:47:01
131
133
Female Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders V40 5/35
00:46:58
00:47:09
132
352
Male Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 18/42
00:47:05
00:47:10
133
261
Female Annabel Noble V45 1/34
00:47:04
00:47:15
134
275
Male Andrew Chapman Tickhill Running & Athletic Club V55 4/22
00:46:45
00:47:17
135
186
Female Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runner's 35-39 5/36
00:47:12
00:47:17
136
366
Male Anthony Hudson V45 19/42
00:47:07
00:47:18
137
288
Female Christina Laking Barnsley Harriers 35-39 6/36
00:47:28
00:47:38
138
152
Male Peter Mcevoy Denby Dale Athletics Club V60 6/19
00:47:36
00:47:54
139
49
Male Robert Peach Doncaster AC V45 20/42
00:47:34
00:47:56
140
273
Male Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners V50 19/39
00:47:49
00:47:58
141
451
Female Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 7/36
00:47:45
00:48:02
142
51
Male Daniel David Lambourne 20-39 47/90
00:48:06
00:48:11
143
170
Male Doug Scott Kingstone Runners V50 20/39
00:47:52
00:48:17
144
68
Male Dave Main V40 15/33
00:48:01
00:48:20
145
377
Male Cameron Smith U20 3/6
00:48:28
00:48:34
146
481
Male Loz Harvey Steel City Striders V40 16/33
00:48:24
00:48:36
147
543
Female Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders 20-34 10/38
00:48:30
00:48:41
148
453
Male Simon Elliott Danum Harriers 20-39 48/90
00:48:33
00:48:44
149
248
Male Dave Lunn 20-39 49/90
00:48:40
00:48:50
150
538
Male Craig Wheeler V40 17/33
00:48:44
00:48:53
151
5
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners V55 5/22
00:48:47
00:48:55
152
446
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners 20-39 50/90
00:48:39
00:48:55
153
296
Female Rose James Doncaster AC 35-39 8/36
00:48:53
00:49:01
154
428
Male Daniel Harrington 20-39 51/90
00:48:58
00:49:06
155
492
Female Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runner's 35-39 9/36
00:49:03
00:49:09
156
588
Male Anthony Hill 20-39 52/90
00:48:53
00:49:12
157
97
Male Rafal Wojciechowicz 20-39 53/90
00:49:01
00:49:12
158
214
Male George Mccarthy Rotherham Harriers & AC V65 5/11
00:49:05
00:49:19
159
458
Male Shaun Tunstall V50 21/39
00:49:02
00:49:20
160
220
Male Nick Newman Doncaster AC V55 6/22
00:48:58
00:49:22
161
15
Female Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers V40 6/35
00:49:14
00:49:25
162
164
Female Eleanor Bull Danum Harriers V45 2/34
00:49:19
00:49:29
163
168
Male Adam Cotterill 20-39 54/90
00:49:03
00:49:29
164
74
Male Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers V45 21/42
00:49:18
00:49:29
165
529
Male John Worthington Danum Harriers V55 7/22
00:49:20
00:49:29
166
353
Male James Wilby U20 4/6
00:49:18
00:49:32
167
64
Female Paula Newton Kingstone Runners V50 3/26
00:49:25
00:49:34
168
196
Male Kyle Audsley 20-39 55/90
00:49:30
00:49:36
169
535
Male Andrew Finch 20-39 56/90
00:49:33
00:49:38
170
533
Male Matthew Roberton U20 5/6
00:49:05
00:49:40
171
545
Male Dave Martin Longwood Harriers AC V45 22/42
00:49:23
00:49:43
172
597
Male Matthew Geer 20-39 57/90
00:49:11
00:49:44
173
118
Male Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 7/19
00:49:32
00:49:49
174
565
Female Michele Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs V45 3/34
00:49:42
00:49:49
175
77
Female Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers V45 4/34
00:49:42
00:49:51
176
488
Male Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners V40 18/33
00:49:28
00:49:51
177
33
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 8/22
00:49:30
00:49:51
178
358
Male Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners Barnsley 20-39 58/90
00:49:45
00:49:53
179
252
Male Wayne Sanderson V45 23/42
00:49:53
00:49:56
180
479
Male Martyn Kellett Doncaster AC V50 22/39
00:49:42
00:49:58
181
22
Female Heather Jones Danum Harriers V50 4/26
00:49:53
00:50:02
182
448
Female Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runner's 35-39 10/36
00:50:00
00:50:08
183
289
Female Michelle Ward Doncaster AC V40 7/35
00:49:59
00:50:11
184
549
Male David Gibbons Doncaster AC 20-39 59/90
00:49:59
00:50:11
185
339
Female Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers 20-34 11/38
00:50:05
00:50:14
186
357
Female Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners Barnsley 20-34 12/38
00:50:07
00:50:18
187
45
Male Jonathan Schofield 20-39 60/90
00:50:05
00:50:25
188
258
Male Jonathan Jones V40 19/33
00:50:07
00:50:29
189
355
Female Milena Dunsk 20-34 13/38
00:50:23
00:50:36
190
158
Male Josh Miller 20-39 61/90
00:50:30
00:50:40
191
331
Male Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Athletics Club V60 8/19
00:50:27
00:50:44
192
530
Female Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners V45 5/34
00:50:40
00:50:48
193
251
Male Paul Drake V50 23/39
00:50:27
00:50:51
194
525
Male Lee Dennis 20-39 62/90
00:50:46
00:50:52
195
410
Male Ian Copley Barnsley AC V55 9/22
00:50:44
00:50:52
196
266
Male Neil Ibbitson V45 24/42
00:50:38
00:50:55
197
200
Male John Gibbon V60 9/19
00:50:42
00:50:56
198
406
Male Raymond Archer Barnsley AC V55 10/22
00:50:41
00:50:57
199
437
Female Sarah Mcburnie 20-34 14/38
00:50:47
00:51:03
200
499
Female Glynn Jones Doncaster AC V45 6/34
00:50:49
00:51:05
201
110
Male Steven Jones Kingstone Runners V50 24/39
00:50:43
00:51:06
202
595
Male Paul Conlan V45 25/42
00:50:55
00:51:07
203
599
Male Bob Grocutt V50 25/39
00:50:52
00:51:08
204
396
Male Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders V70+ 2/9
00:51:01
00:51:09
205
401
Male Philip Peck 20-39 63/90
00:50:49
00:51:09
206
539
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners V50 5/26
00:50:56
00:51:11
207
594
Female Gail Wrangles V45 7/34
00:50:57
00:51:13
208
344
Male John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers V70+ 3/9
00:51:18
00:51:21
209
260
Male Stephen Baines 20-39 64/90
00:50:59
00:51:24
210
464
Male Richard Payne V40 20/33
00:51:15
00:51:31
211
150
Male Gary Lang V40 21/33
00:51:09
00:51:32
212
282
Male Ian Ellison V45 26/42
00:51:03
00:51:35
213
347
Male Steve Carter V55 11/22
00:51:22
00:51:48
214
222
Female Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 8/34
00:51:44
00:51:56
215
424
Male Christoher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners V65 6/11
00:51:41
00:51:57
216
174
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers V55 1/17
00:51:45
00:52:00
217
80
Female Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 15/38
00:51:50
00:52:06
218
536
Male David Foster Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 10/19
00:52:05
00:52:14
219
244
Female Nikki Peet V40 8/35
00:52:03
00:52:16
220
276
Male Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners V40 22/33
00:52:06
00:52:20
221
13
Male Andrew Smith V40 23/33
00:51:49
00:52:21
222
215
Female Paula Harrison 35-39 11/36
00:51:52
00:52:21
223
253
Male Adam Marlow 20-39 65/90
00:51:54
00:52:23
224
246
Male Martin Wilson V40 24/33
00:52:11
00:52:28
225
319
Male Mark Hudson Danum Harriers V45 27/42
00:52:23
00:52:33
226
455
Female Jodie Weir 35-39 12/36
00:52:23
00:52:35
227
548
Male Greg Hardman 20-39 66/90
00:52:17
00:52:36
228
493
Male Carl Womack 20-39 67/90
00:52:08
00:52:39
229
399
Female Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers 20-34 16/38
00:52:31
00:52:41
230
295
Female Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners V50 6/26
00:52:30
00:52:43
231
586
Male Jonathan Pagdin V55 12/22
00:52:28
00:52:46
232
10
Female Shaz Wood Doncaster AC 20-34 17/38
00:52:38
00:52:48
233
584
Male Andrew Johan Nuut 20-39 68/90
00:52:39
00:52:48
234
9
Male David Jones V40 25/33
00:52:38
00:52:48
235
56
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners V40 9/35
00:52:26
00:52:49
236
555
Male Chris Whitehead Team Manvers V45 28/42
00:52:20
00:52:53
237
489
Male Andrew Purll Ripon Runners V45 29/42
00:52:32
00:52:54
238
217
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC V55 2/17
00:52:37
00:52:55
239
87
Male Bill Topping Doncaster AC V70+ 4/9
00:52:50
00:53:00
240
111
Female Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners 20-34 18/38
00:52:50
00:53:00
241
172
Male Sam Walkeden 20-39 69/90
00:52:33
00:53:01
242
135
Female Sue Beevers Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 3/17
00:53:00
00:53:05
243
460
Male David Aylott 20-39 70/90
00:52:38
00:53:07
244
420
Male Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club V45 30/42
00:53:16
00:53:24
245
408
Male Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 13/22
00:53:25
00:53:31
246
42
Female Jane Davies V45 9/34
00:53:12
00:53:38
247
368
Female Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runner's V50 7/26
00:53:45
00:53:54
248
369
Female Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runner's V50 8/26
00:53:52
00:53:58
249
439
Male Philip Jones Baildon Runners V60 11/19
00:53:43
00:54:04
250
284
Male David Needham Penistone Footpath Runner's V70+ 5/9
00:53:58
00:54:04
251
376
Male Antony Smith V55 14/22
00:53:59
00:54:06
252
52
Female Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers V50 9/26
00:53:30
00:54:06
253
7
Female Sarah Skelton Askern & District V45 10/34
00:53:46
00:54:09
254
235
Male Andrew Bowmer V45 31/42
00:53:42
00:54:09
255
53
Female Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers V50 10/26
00:53:35
00:54:11
256
226
Male Matthew Haywood 20-39 71/90
00:53:56
00:54:17
257
388
Male Dean Argent V55 15/22
00:54:06
00:54:20
258
300
Male Mike Walls V60 12/19
00:53:53
00:54:25
259
257
Male Ian Fleeton Doncaster AC 20-39 72/90
00:54:06
00:54:35
260
400
Male Andy Pidcock V40 26/33
00:54:19
00:54:36
261
397
Male Leslie Wood V70+ 6/9
00:54:14
00:54:37
262
359
Male Mark Benger V40 27/33
00:54:19
00:54:38
263
140
Female Claire Dean 35-39 13/36
00:54:10
00:54:38
264
82
Female Christine Capewell Barnsley Harriers V55 4/17
00:54:00
00:54:42
265
534
Male Alexander Roberton Pudsey Pacers 20-39 73/90
00:54:20
00:54:55
266
75
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 19/38
00:54:45
00:55:02
267
367
Female Louise Palmer V40 10/35
00:54:50
00:55:03
268
332
Male Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners V55 16/22
00:54:53
00:55:07
269
419
Male Andrew Robertson V50 26/39
00:54:46
00:55:08
270
470
Male Craig Aylott 20-39 74/90
00:54:40
00:55:09
271
46
Male Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 13/19
00:55:10
00:55:17
272
176
Female Jodi Savage Doncaster AC 35-39 14/36
00:55:05
00:55:18
273
434
Male Philip Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletics Club 20-39 75/90
00:54:53
00:55:21
274
197
Female Rachel Brown 35-39 15/36
00:54:54
00:55:24
275
128
Male Trevor Smith V45 32/42
00:55:00
00:55:26
276
169
Male Vishnu Panikkar U20 6/6
00:55:25
00:55:27
277
231
Female Beverley Baker Sheffield Running Club V45 11/34
00:54:58
00:55:28
278
412
Male Scott Gray 20-39 76/90
00:55:01
00:55:30
279
526
Male Nigel Bradbury V45 33/42
00:55:12
00:55:33
280
130
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners V65 1/2
00:55:28
00:55:40
281
441
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers V40 11/35
00:55:35
00:55:45
282
59
Male Daniel Charlesworth 20-39 77/90
00:55:33
00:55:47
283
157
Male Steve Miller V55 17/22
00:55:39
00:55:49
284
527
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers 20-34 20/38
00:55:33
00:55:51
285
93
Male Andrew Neal V40 28/33
00:55:24
00:55:53
286
159
Male Paul King 20-39 78/90
00:55:38
00:55:59
287
237
Male Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers & AC V65 7/11
00:55:51
00:56:00
288
335
Male Andrew Mcloughlin Ackworth Road Runners V50 27/39
00:55:37
00:56:02
289
94
Male Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers V50 28/39
00:55:46
00:56:04
290
50
Female Claire Cordon V40 12/35
00:56:00
00:56:12
291
39
Male Steven Farrell Danum Harriers V55 18/22
00:56:04
00:56:14
292
281
Male Robert Cocker 20-39 79/90
00:55:50
00:56:14
293
283
Female Rachel Allen 35-39 16/36
00:55:47
00:56:15
294
21
Female Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers 35-39 17/36
00:56:08
00:56:19
295
382
Male David Marsden V60 14/19
00:55:56
00:56:20
296
280
Male Ben Stevenson 20-39 80/90
00:55:55
00:56:20
297
25
Female Denise Campbell V40 13/35
00:55:47
00:56:21
298
311
Male David Hewitt Steel City Striders V60 15/19
00:55:52
00:56:22
299
345
Male Moncef Braiek V50 29/39
00:56:09
00:56:22
300
48
Male Peter Carpenter 20-39 81/90
00:56:17
00:56:40
301
465
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners V65 8/11
00:56:18
00:56:43
302
143
Female Deborah Scott 35-39 18/36
00:56:21
00:56:44
303
590
Female Ruth Hunter V50 11/26
00:56:32
00:56:53
304
402
Female Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners V45 12/34
00:56:43
00:56:58
305
96
Male Andy Frodsham V45 34/42
00:56:40
00:57:11
306
318
Male Craig Ellis 20-39 82/90
00:56:57
00:57:11
307
29
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners V40 14/35
00:56:54
00:57:14
308
409
Female Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 5/17
00:57:10
00:57:16
309
361
Male Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers V65 9/11
00:57:03
00:57:24
310
81
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners V50 12/26
00:57:13
00:57:27
311
211
Female Donna Allen Kingstone Runners Barnsley V40 15/35
00:57:13
00:57:27
312
23
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners V45 35/42
00:57:08
00:57:34
313
340
Male Chris O'mara V40 29/33
00:57:24
00:57:39
314
190
Female Jayne Whittaker 35-39 19/36
00:57:31
00:57:41
315
247
Female Catherine Moane V45 13/34
00:57:29
00:57:42
316
444
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners V40 16/35
00:57:24
00:57:43
317
30
Male Anthony O'connor Doncaster AC V70+ 7/9
00:57:35
00:57:47
318
312
Male Bret Wilcock V55 19/22
00:57:26
00:57:49
319
323
Male Neal Greenough V55 20/22
00:57:18
00:57:53
320
145
Female Kirsty Hargadon 20-34 21/38
00:57:20
00:57:53
321
403
Male Steven Stothard V45 36/42
00:57:28
00:57:59
322
337
Male Giuseppe Zammuto V45 37/42
00:57:52
00:58:05
323
374
Female Sarah Chapman V45 14/34
00:57:38
00:58:06
324
153
Female Kerry Mitchell Doncaster AC V45 15/34
00:58:01
00:58:13
325
328
Female Helen Ellwood V45 16/34
00:57:57
00:58:20
326
167
Female Diane Polwin Doncaster AC V40 17/35
00:57:52
00:58:22
327
500
Male Marc Pell Doncaster AC V40 30/33
00:57:52
00:58:22
328
490
Male Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 16/19
00:58:14
00:58:24
329
279
Female Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers V55 6/17
00:58:06
00:58:28
330
256
Female Louise O'marr 35-39 20/36
00:58:14
00:58:28
331
92
Female Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 17/34
00:58:17
00:58:29
332
532
Female Imke Von Haaren 20-34 22/38
00:58:20
00:58:35
333
450
Female Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 23/38
00:58:19
00:58:37
334
88
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners V45 18/34
00:58:20
00:58:37
335
363
Female Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers V55 7/17
00:58:25
00:58:38
336
73
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners V55 8/17
00:58:21
00:58:39
337
305
Female Jennifer Cunningham 35-39 21/36
00:58:24
00:58:44
338
576
Female Katie Staton V40 18/35
00:58:25
00:58:52
339
558
Male Thomas West 20-39 83/90
00:58:26
00:58:52
340
329
Female Amanda Jones V45 19/34
00:58:43
00:58:56
341
484
Female Kimberly Robertshaw 20-34 24/38
00:58:31
00:58:56
342
132
Female Emma Kaye Caistor V50 13/26
00:58:49
00:58:58
343
598
Female Jill Daly V45 20/34
00:58:49
00:59:03
344
307
Male Ernest Davis V70+ 8/9
00:58:32
00:59:05
345
569
Male Stephen Shaw V45 38/42
00:58:53
00:59:11
346
372
Female Amy Sharp 35-39 22/36
00:58:51
00:59:12
347
497
Male Chris Armstrong 20-39 84/90
00:58:44
00:59:13
348
385
Male Gareth Clark V50 30/39
00:58:55
00:59:22
349
391
Female Katherine Gomersall Spenborough Athletic Club V40 19/35
00:59:09
00:59:23
350
236
Male Trevor Blake Doncaster AC 20-39 85/90
00:58:57
00:59:27
351
456
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC V45 21/34
00:59:20
00:59:31
352
78
Female Nicole Kendell 20-34 25/38
00:59:15
00:59:34
353
43
Female Samantha Butcher Doncaster AC V40 20/35
00:59:35
00:59:35
354
373
Female Sue Higham Penistone Footpath Runner's V65 2/2
00:59:23
00:59:38
355
394
Male Adrian Thompson V55 21/22
00:59:05
00:59:38
356
242
Female Janet Heeley Barnsley Harriers V70+ 1/3
00:59:21
00:59:42
357
360
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley AC V55 9/17
00:59:28
00:59:43
358
223
Female Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers V40 21/35
00:59:47
00:59:59
359
278
Male Stewart Smith V50 31/39
00:59:23
01:00:01
360
390
Female Caroline Temperton Doncaster AC V45 22/34
00:59:39
01:00:03
361
192
Female Karen Jackson 35-39 23/36
01:00:06
01:00:16
362
308
Male Neil Hambleton Doncaster AC V40 31/33
00:59:58
01:00:29
363
191
Male Peter Whittaker V45 39/42
01:00:20
01:00:31
364
550
Female Jane Adams Baildon Runners 35-39 24/36
01:00:20
01:00:42
365
478
Female Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners 35-39 25/36
01:00:21
01:00:42
366
208
Female Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC V70+ 2/3
01:00:24
01:00:46
367
485
Female Elizabeth Kidd 20-34 26/38
01:00:32
01:01:03
368
469
Female Lynn Crossland Fitmums 35-39 26/36
01:00:35
01:01:06
369
124
Male Karl Brough 20-39 86/90
01:01:02
01:01:17
370
416
Female Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners V40 22/35
01:00:48
01:01:20
371
421
Female Adele Sims Barnsley AC V40 23/35
01:01:08
01:01:24
372
425
Male Neil Tissington 20-39 87/90
01:00:51
01:01:28
373
41
Male Brian Mundy 20-39 88/90
01:00:55
01:01:30
374
585
Male Aiden Wanless V40 32/33
01:01:05
01:01:39
375
147
Male David Hargadon V50 32/39
01:01:06
01:01:40
376
461
Male John Robinson V50 33/39
01:01:10
01:01:40
377
263
Male Stan Bieris Askern & District V60 17/19
01:01:21
01:01:44
378
264
Female Irene Fazakerley Doncaster AC V50 14/26
01:01:22
01:01:44
379
36
Female Janette Piroli V40 24/35
01:01:32
01:01:47
380
389
Male Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners V60 18/19
01:01:33
01:01:51
381
498
Female Kathryn Watson V60 1/6
01:01:39
01:02:01
382
362
Female Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers V50 15/26
01:01:56
01:02:07
383
101
Male Mark Tunstall V45 40/42
01:01:54
01:02:11
384
234
Female Sarah Jacques-Radcliffe Dac V40 25/35
01:02:02
01:02:14
385
574
Male Richard Craven V50 34/39
01:02:04
01:02:18
386
454
Female Jenny Mayes 35-39 27/36
01:02:04
01:02:18
387
462
Female Emily Hanson 20-34 27/38
01:02:08
01:02:22
388
99
Female Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 10/17
01:02:09
01:02:31
389
475
Female Clare Fields Handsworth Roadhogs 20-34 28/38
01:02:15
01:02:34
390
482
Female Adele Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs V45 23/34
01:02:23
01:02:42
391
426
Female Lynsey Forshaw Ackworth Road Runners V40 26/35
01:02:19
01:02:45
392
221
Male Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers V65 10/11
01:02:23
01:02:45
393
557
Male Chris Calder V50 35/39
01:02:28
01:02:56
394
559
Female Sara Calder V50 16/26
01:02:28
01:02:56
395
528
Female Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers V55 11/17
01:02:49
01:03:00
396
34
Female Suzanne Campbell 20-34 29/38
01:02:28
01:03:02
397
540
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners Barnsley V60 2/6
01:02:57
01:03:17
398
181
Male John Skipper Kingstone Runners V50 36/39
01:02:58
01:03:23
399
480
Female Deborah Thompson Doncaster AC V45 24/34
01:03:01
01:03:26
400
463
Female Diane Spencer V50 17/26
01:03:02
01:03:36
401
547
Female Vicky Lindley 35-39 28/36
01:03:19
01:03:37
402
404
Female Andrea Stothard V45 25/34
01:03:09
01:03:40
403
573
Female Jeannette Walters V60 3/6
01:03:43
01:03:57
404
40
Male Gavin Meadows V40 33/33
01:03:28
01:04:07
405
155
Female Bev Leese V45 26/34
01:03:54
01:04:18
406
154
Female Leah Smith 35-39 29/36
01:03:55
01:04:18
407
161
Female Nicola Fox 35-39 30/36
01:03:54
01:04:19
408
116
Female Lorna Marsh 20-34 30/38
01:04:31
01:04:45
409
440
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers V45 27/34
01:04:36
01:04:46
410
392
Male Eric Wright V50 37/39
01:04:52
01:05:06
411
194
Female Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders V40 27/35
01:04:43
01:05:12
412
239
Female Gill Benner V45 28/34
01:04:51
01:05:22
413
177
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers V60 4/6
01:05:08
01:05:29
414
414
Female Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 18/26
01:05:04
01:05:37
415
95
Female Joanne Hobson V45 29/34
01:05:17
01:05:47
416
259
Female Laura Vickers Doncaster AC 35-39 31/36
01:05:34
01:05:48
417
286
Female Carrie Watson Doncaster AC 20-34 31/38
01:05:35
01:05:49
418
338
Female Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers V55 12/17
01:05:39
01:05:51
419
387
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners V60 5/6
01:05:47
01:06:05
420
61
Male Stephen Storey Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 19/19
01:05:44
01:06:13
421
61
Female Beverley Draper UKnetrunner.co.uk V45 30/34
01:05:44
01:06:13
422
417
Female Emma Wilson 20-34 32/38
01:06:02
01:06:26
423
139
Female Claire-Marie Falero Danum Harriers V40 28/35
01:06:02
01:06:30
424
445
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners U20 1/1
01:06:39
01:06:54
425
117
Female Amy Marsh 20-34 33/38
01:06:46
01:07:02
426
63
Female Angela Clarke Doncaster AC V40 29/35
01:06:52
01:07:14
427
28
Male John Cooper V50 38/39
01:07:03
01:07:40
428
468
Female Helen Marshall Kingstone Runners V50 19/26
01:07:45
01:08:17
429
431
Female Genna Miller Kingstone Runners 35-39 32/36
01:07:46
01:08:17
430
123
Female Ele Wolstenholme 20-34 34/38
01:08:15
01:08:32
431
568
Female Ann Shaw V45 31/34
01:08:27
01:08:46
432
287
Female Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs V45 32/34
01:08:28
01:08:47
433
119
Female Jane Farell V55 13/17
01:08:36
01:09:05
434
423
Female Michelle Pearsall Kingstone Runners V40 30/35
01:09:04
01:09:37
435
422
Female Andrea Chappell Kingstone Runners 35-39 33/36
01:09:05
01:09:37
436
91
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers Ac V70+ 3/3
01:09:26
01:09:46
437
285
Female Kathy Watson Barnsley Harriers V50 20/26
01:09:24
01:09:46
438
24
Male Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners V55 22/22
01:09:28
01:09:53
439
115
Female Louise Wolstenholme 35-39 34/36
01:09:37
01:09:54
440
122
Female Olivia Tate 20-34 35/38
01:09:38
01:09:54
441
113
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners V50 21/26
01:09:44
01:09:58
442
84
Female Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 35/36
01:09:55
01:10:23
443
443
Female Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners Barnsley V60 6/6
01:09:54
01:10:27
444
580
Female Maggie Evans V55 14/17
01:10:11
01:10:34
445
429
Female Lisa Marriott V40 31/35
01:10:11
01:10:36
446
4
Female Ruth Marples V40 32/35
01:10:00
01:10:39
447
272
Female Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers V50 22/26
01:10:35
01:10:46
448
562
Male Thomas Musgrave 20-39 89/90
01:10:36
01:10:50
449
542
Female Sue May V55 15/17
01:10:30
01:10:53
450
292
Female Helen Pearce V55 16/17
01:10:42
01:11:05
451
457
Female Emily Overton 20-34 36/38
01:10:37
01:11:08
452
298
Female Tracy Lever Kimberworth Striders V40 33/35
01:11:15
01:11:44
453
26
Female Liz Exley Barnsley Harriers V45 33/34
01:14:31
01:14:41
454
564
Male Paul Schofield V45 41/42
01:14:48
01:15:13
455
144
Female Susan Hargadon V50 23/26
01:15:09
01:15:45
456
146
Female Beverley Wykes V50 24/26
01:15:10
01:15:45
457
587
Male Tom Pamponi 20-39 90/90
01:15:19
01:15:46
458
310
Male Ian Bullass V45 42/42
01:15:41
01:16:09
459
393
Female Natalie Tijanic 20-34 37/38
01:15:40
01:16:15
460
346
Female Mary Parkinson 35-39 36/36
01:16:32
01:17:06
461
348
Male Nick Stubley Maltby Running Club V50 39/39
01:16:31
01:17:06
462
354
Male Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners V70+ 9/9
01:17:31
01:17:57
463
171
Female Christina Scott Kingstone Runners V50 25/26
01:17:53
01:18:14
464
189
Female Julie Newsome V55 17/17
01:21:23
01:21:58
465
563
Female Laura Marsh 20-34 38/38
01:23:55
01:24:09
466
342
Female Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners V40 34/35
01:28:36
01:29:04
467
54
Female Dawn Mcmorran Danum Harriers V50 26/26
01:31:21
01:31:49
468
249
Female Justine Rickard V45 34/34
01:31:32
01:31:59
469
86
Female Lynne Wilcock V40 35/35
01:41:18
01:41:57
470
270
Male Frederick Tomlinson V65 11/11
01:41:20
01:41:58